75ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M65       44. Bertherin Jean-Claude               1940 F-Ambilly                   1:39.11,3     22.33,3  (7065)      5.46
C-W40       83. Chaussé Sylvie                      1968 F-Amphion les Bains         1:32.49,8     19.35,1  (6565)      5.24
C-M45      487. Defoly Yves                         1963 F-Amphion les Bains         1:32.49,6     31.06,5  (6572)      5.24
C-M20      941. Rousset Lionel                      1977 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:25.45,9     27.10,4  (5310)      4.59
C-M40      842. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:48.21,0     47.24,9  (3797)      6.18
C-M45      264. Elzingre Yves                       1963 F-Arbusigny                 1:23.00,3     21.17,2  (3110)      4.50
C-M40      410. Fontaine Yoland                     1964 F-Archamps                  1:25.30,9     24.34,8  (3127)      4.58
C-W55       21. Lhomme Marie Rose                   1949 F-Arcon                     1:35.37,4     19.45,0  (7391)      5.34
K-PF         3. Le Gouic Alice                      2004 F-Beaumont                     2.59,7      0.09,9 (20051)      4.16
K-EMD        6. Le Gouic Gaspard                    2001 F-Beaumont                     2.19,9      0.05,7 (20428)      3.19
C-M40      751. Le Gouic Jérôme                     1966 F-Beaumont                  1:39.29,4     38.33,3  (7383)      5.47
C-M60       26. Tourdot Armand                      1947 F-Belfort                   1:19.55,1      8.43,8   (876)      4.39
C-M20      761. Balas Benjamin                      1971 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:23.01,2     24.25,7  (2018)      4.50
K-PF        16. Balas Lucine                        2003 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin      3.20,5      0.30,7 (20007)      4.46
C-M45      135. Clerc Bernard                       1961 F-Besancon                  1:17.45,3     16.02,2  (1822)      4.31
C-W45      161. Rotty Corinne                       1963 F-Besancon                  1:43.46,5     32.47,6  (7551)      6.02
C-M20      217. Gardavaud Yves                      1969 F-Bois d Amont              1:13.03,8     14.28,3   (978)      4.15
C-W50      106. Baudin Jocelyne                     1954 F-Bonne                     1:46.44,2     29.25,3  (7041)      6.12
C-M50      440. Morax Philippe                      1955 F-Bons en Chablais          1:41.58,7     41.07,5  (5244)      5.56
C-M20      983. Rothlisberger Markus                1970 F-Bons-en-challais          1:26.20,3     27.44,8  (3805)      5.01
C-W35      152. Degeneve Séverine                   1972 F-Cervens                   1:42.02,5     31.07,9  (5097)      5.56
C-M45       24. Favre Félix                         1963 F-Chatel                    1:09.50,4      8.07,3   (659)      4.04
C-M50       48. Marchand Patrick                    1954 F-Chatel                    1:16.14,7     15.23,5  (2964)      4.26
J-WC       ---  Cordeiro Andrea                     1963 F-Crozet                    1:09.45,9       ----- (10569)      8.06
C-M20     1531. Cuenin Gérard                       1969 F-Damvant                   1:37.14,4     38.38,9  (7154)      5.39
C-M45      334. Vuetaz Olivier                      1963 F-Dingy en Vuache           1:26.20,3     24.37,2  (2316)      5.01
J-WL       ---  De Villiers Gy                      1935 Les Blaireaux divonnais     2:22.03,1       -----  (8478)      8.16
C-W40      117. Del Fresno Carmen                   1967 F-Divonne les Bains         1:36.47,0     23.32,3 (29025)      5.38
C-W35      191. Manghetti Christine                 1969 F-Divonne les Bains         1:46.31,5     35.36,9  (6125)      6.12
C-M40      237. Sagesser Patrick                    1964 F-Divonne les Bains         1:19.16,1     18.20,0 (29024)      4.37
C-W50       20. Ventura Annick                      1955 F-Divonne les Bains         1:29.03,1     11.44,2  (6218)      5.11
C-M50       80. Ventura Gilles                      1954 F-Divonne les Bains         1:19.16,4     18.25,2  (2313)      4.37
K-EFC       80. Vivet Clero Christine               1999 F-Doubs                        6.40,5      1.53,6 (20723)      4.46
C-W40      256. Vivet Clero Christine               1966 F-Doubs                     1:54.22,2     41.07,5  (3980)      6.39
J-CM       184. Franquet Jean Pierre                1949 F-Epernay                   1:03.24,6     33.20,8 (10094)      ----
J-WC       ---  Franquet Nicole                     1951 F-Epernay                   1:35.20,8       ----- (10624)     11.05
C-W20      411. Ailloud Séverine                    1984 F-evian les Bains           1:55.23,5     41.43,2  (7005)      6.43
C-M20     1640. Moullan Norman                      1978 F-evian les Bains           1:41.33,6     42.58,1  (6139)      5.54
C-M20     1704. Bieri Michel                        1970 F-Farges                    1:44.02,1     45.26,6  (5030)      6.03
C-M70       43. Simon André                         1937 F-Fegersheim                1:59.35,4     40.09,9  (6196)      6.57
J-WC       ---  Bireaud Catherine                   1965 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:20.27,0       ----- (10953)      9.21
C-M20       77. Halden Jonathan                     1975 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:07.46,6      9.11,1   (288)      3.56
C-M45      100. Ismani Baki                         1961 F-Ferney Volter FR          1:15.30,8     13.47,7   (716)      4.23
C-M50      315. Vorlet Gilbert                      1955 F-Fillinges                 1:32.44,9     31.53,7  (1783)      5.24
C-W50      108. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                  1:47.09,8     29.50,9  (6578)      6.14
C-M20      504. Pierrejean Yannick                  1976 F-Gex                       1:19.16,1     20.40,6 (21831)      4.37
C-M20     1062. Timmins Marc                        1976 F-Gex                       1:27.22,3     28.46,8  (6211)      5.05
C-M55      137. Rodenas Claude                      1953 F-Groisy                    1:30.14,8     24.33,0  (2255)      5.15
C-M55      228. Fort Jean-Paul                      1949 F-Habere Lullin             1:40.20,1     34.38,3  (5951)      5.50
C-M65       97. Hartmann Claude                     1942 F-Hesingue                  2:04.36,9     47.58,9  (7304)      7.15
C-M20        2. Rognon Alexandre                    1980 F-Le Belieu                   58.57,2      0.21,7   (272)      3.26
C-M40      478. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:27.51,5     26.55,4  (1503)      5.07
C-M50      199. Perrot Roland                       1958 F-Le Russey                 1:26.44,0     25.52,8  (2634)      5.03
C-CadF       2. Ceresa Lucie                        1991 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        1:36.54,2      2.41,3  (7968)      5.38
C-M45      229. Ceresa Pascal                       1960 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        1:21.50,1     20.07,0  (7969)      4.45
C-M40      835. Schenker J.-Martin                  1964 F-Lhopital                  1:46.58,0     46.01,9  (3824)      6.13
C-M50      105. Eglon Richard                       1958 F-Longchaumois              1:21.25,1     20.33,9  (1828)      4.44
C-M20      263. Marmet Fabien                       1973 F-Maiche                    1:14.20,7     15.45,2   (432)      4.19
C-M45       81. Willemin Yves                       1961 F-Maiche                    1:14.01,8     12.18,7   (898)      4.18
C-M40      521. Renevier Daniel                     1968 F-Margencel                 1:29.11,1     28.15,0  (1684)      5.11
C-M70       13. Couverture Roland                   1924 F-Marseille                 1:38.28,4     19.02,9  (7744)      5.44
C-W35      194. Tamburella Claire                   1970 F-Menthonnex en Bornes      1:46.52,6     35.58,0  (7981)      6.13
C-M20      102. Sauvaget Arnaud                     1985 F-Metabief                  1:08.51,8     10.16,3   (980)      4.00
C-M40      316. Darlix Fréderic                     1965 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:22.03,4     21.07,3  (2083)      4.46
C-M20      428. Coutal Cedric                       1975 F-Morteau                   1:17.38,5     19.03,0  (7148)      4.31
C-W35      163. Didier Sylvie                       1970 F-Morteau                   1:43.06,8     32.12,2  (2967)      6.00
C-M40      839. Fornage Patrick                     1966 F-Morteau                   1:47.58,6     47.02,5  (4073)      6.17
C-M20      318. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Morteau                   1:15.32,6     16.57,1   (373)      4.23
J-WL       ---  Wyss Nicole                         1966 F-Neydens                   2:37.08,5       -----  (8402)      9.09
C-M55      154. Lane Christian                      1953 F-Orbey                     1:31.37,4     25.55,6  (1835)      5.20
C-M45       71. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:13.40,4     11.57,3  (1218)      4.17
C-M20     1682. Ortiz Samuel                        1976 F-Peron                     1:42.48,2     44.12,7  (7487)      5.59
C-M20       35. Arbez Loic                          1981 Optimum Training system     1:04.58,5      6.23,0  (1900)      3.47
C-W20        3. Gontara Sirine                      1984 Optimum Training system     1:14.05,7      0.25,4  (1899)      4.18
C-M40      773. Bolzer Pascal                       1966 F-Publier                   1:41.05,3     40.09,2   (225)      5.53
C-M40      210. Bonnaz Christophe                   1966 F-Publier                   1:18.20,1     17.24,0   (227)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Berliat Marie-Therese               1954 F-Reignier                  2:34.37,9       -----  (8034)      9.00
J-WL       ---  Berliat Robert                      1952 F-Reignier                  2:34.40,0       -----  (8035)      9.00
C-M50      194. Sokolowski Edouard                  1956 F-Reignier                  1:26.27,4     25.36,2  (1745)      5.02
C-M45      485. Frossard Marc                       1963 F-Reyvroz                   1:32.43,7     31.00,6  (3136)      5.24
C-M55      142. Wyss Joseph                         1952 F-Saint-Genis               1:30.34,1     24.52,3  (2326)      5.16
C-M20     1030. Locatelli Stephane                  1969 F-Sciez                     1:26.55,8     28.20,3  (2186)      5.03
C-W40      199. Allemann Françoise                  1966 F-Segny                     1:44.30,0     31.15,3  (5003)      6.05
C-M40      569. Reber Claude                        1968 F-Sergy                     1:30.48,2     29.52,1  (2246)      5.17
C-M50      264. Le Falher Le Falher Bruno           1958 F-St Egreve                 1:29.42,5     28.51,3  (6116)      5.13
J-WC       ---  Le Gouic Françoise                  1930 F-St Egreve                 1:33.37,9       ----- (10677)     10.53
C-M40      377. Deveaux Roger                       1968 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:24.01,7     23.05,6  (2436)      4.53
C-M40      605. Oehen Erich                         1965 F-St-Julien-en-Genevais     1:32.04,3     31.08,2  (3743)      5.21
C-M40      180. Bornand Olivier                     1966 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:17.02,7     16.06,6  (1382)      4.29
C-M40      255. Droux Didier                        1967 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:19.54,3     18.58,2  (1097)      4.39
C-W20      142. Droux Margo                         1977 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:32.33,9     18.53,6  (4058)      5.23
C-M50      325. Gwarnieri Daniel                    1956 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.25,6     32.34,4  (2503)      5.26
C-M20      676. Patonnier Samuel                    1971 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:21.52,2     23.16,7  (5996)      4.46
C-M50      486. Royer Philippe                      1957 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:46.41,2     45.50,0  (5820)      6.12
C-M40      122. Rojas Pascal                        1968 F-St Maur des Fosses        1:14.37,9     13.41,8   (492)      4.20
C-W40      273. Heirich Isabelle                    1967 F-Thoiry                    1:59.35,3     46.20,6  (7307)      6.57
C-M40      217. Pricam Dominique                    1966 F-Thoiry                    1:18.35,9     17.39,8  (2239)      4.34
C-M20      704. Jacquier Loic                       1975 F-Thollon                   1:22.10,7     23.35,2  (2154)      4.47
C-M45      626. Planquois Vincent                   1959 F-Thollon                   1:41.16,7     39.33,6  (3280)      5.53
C-M20      583. Geydet Fabrice                      1970 F-Thonon les Bains          1:20.21,0     21.45,5   (360)      4.40
C-W20      446. Noel Catherine                      1976 F-Thonon les Bains          2:06.41,5     53.01,2  (5746)      7.22
C-M20       84. Thiollay Bruno                      1979 F-Thonon les Bains          1:08.04,7      9.29,2   (870)      3.57
C-M50      528. Vaney Stephane                      1958 F-Thonon les Bains          1:59.37,4     58.46,2  (7636)      6.58
C-M45      126. Wallerand Olivier                   1961 F-Thonon les Bains          1:17.09,2     15.26,1   (546)      4.29
C-M55      200. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:36.26,9     30.45,1  (3913)      5.37
C-W55        9. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.23,4     12.31,0  (3914)      5.08
C-M40      422. Gralland Christophe                 1966 F-Tigery                    1:25.57,0     25.00,9  (1130)      5.00
C-M20      800. Scremin Patrick                     1972 F-Valleiry                  1:23.38,0     25.02,5  (2715)      4.52
C-M20      628. Vigna Christophe                    1975 F-Valleiry                  1:21.13,3     22.37,8  (1308)      4.43
C-W20      262. Denis Celine                        1977 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:41.39,5     27.59,2  (6579)      5.55
C-M45      319. Doulcet Philippe                    1961 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:25.43,6     24.00,5  (2796)      4.59
C-M60       99. Fayant Jean-Claude                  1948 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:34.19,4     23.08,1  (2455)      5.29
C-W35       39. Michelot Béatrice                   1971 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:27.19,1     16.24,5  (7439)      5.05
C-M45      628. Michelot Luc                        1963 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:41.37,9     39.54,8  (7440)      5.55
C-M40      580. Dupre Denis                         1964 F-Vers                      1:31.04,4     30.08,3  (7206)      5.18
C-M20      963. Bainton Ally                        1971 F-Versonnex                 1:26.00,6     27.25,1  (2017)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Cadot Didier                        1961 F-Versonnex                 2:21.03,6       -----  (8077)      8.12
J-WL       ---  Cadot Pascale                       1965 F-Versonnex                 2:46.01,4       -----  (8076)      9.40
C-M50      353. Gulinello Agrippino                 1957 F-Versonnex                 1:35.24,7     34.33,5  (7296)      5.33
C-M20      582. Ramonet Olivier                     1972 F-Versonnex                 1:20.19,7     21.44,2  (7516)      4.40
C-M40      378. Ducret Philippe                     1966 F-Vesancy                   1:24.02,7     23.06,6  (1468)      4.53
C-M50      140. Braizat Pascal                      1955 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.21,7     22.30,5  (1050)      4.51
C-M50       78. Cumer Gerard                        1958 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:19.09,7     18.18,5  (1081)      4.36
C-W45       22. Goujet Helene                       1959 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.23,2     12.24,3  (1128)      4.51
C-M40      725. Maisonneuve Francois                1965 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:37.56,7     37.00,6  (4127)      5.42
C-M50       44. Belghanem Philippe                  1957 F-Ville la Grand            1:15.37,7     14.46,5 (29023)      4.24
C-M55        6. Bergoen Michel                      1953 F-Ville la Grand            1:11.39,2      5.57,4   (579)      4.10
C-M40        7. Carloz Didier                       1966 F-Ville la Grand            1:04.04,6      3.08,5   (242)      3.43
C-CadH      33. Moule Dimitri                       1992 F-Villers le Lac            1:27.57,6     16.06,2  (2210)      5.07
C-M55      260. Fuchs Guy                           1953 F-Waltenheim                1:43.38,9     37.57,1  (3137)      6.02
C-M55      242. Moss Serge                          1950 F-Waltenheim                1:42.09,3     36.27,5  (5248)      5.56

total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.