75ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-CF       163. Sattelmayer Tanja                   1972 D-Augsburg                  1:05.46,1     27.54,3 (10371)      7.38
C-M50      376. Meyer Erwien                        1958 D-Aurich                    1:36.54,9     36.03,7  (7432)      5.38
C-M55      292. Schneider Burkhard                  1951 D-Berlin                    1:48.49,5     43.07,7  (7582)      6.20
C-M50       64. Pluschke Werner                     1957 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:17.46,7     16.55,5  (1237)      4.31
C-M45       19. Summer Thomas                       1962 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:08.38,4      6.55,3   (522)      3.59
C-M50      515. Schneider Wolfgang                  1956 D-Deufringen                1:52.14,3     51.23,1  (6191)      6.32
C-M50      338. Standke Udo                         1955 D-Duisburg                  1:34.12,4     33.21,2  (7603)      5.29
C-M40      159. Sander Claus                        1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.14,1     15.18,0  (1269)      4.26
C-M65       70. Leisibach Arthur                    1942 D-Freiburg                  1:47.09,7     30.31,7  (7832)      6.14
C-W50      105. Ladner Elvira                       1955 D-Fußgönheim                1:46.40,7     29.21,8  (7378)      6.12
C-M55      155. Ladner Wolfgang                     1952 D-Fußgönheim                1:31.41,1     25.59,3  (5211)      5.20
C-M20     1614. Kaminski Christian                  1975 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:40.25,1     41.49,6  (6108)      5.50
C-M50      252. Beck Claus Peter                    1957 D-Heidelberg                1:29.11,0     28.19,8  (5020)      5.11
C-W20       98. Umhey Nina                          1976 D-Heidelberg                1:29.09,9     15.29,6  (5377)      5.11
C-M40      104. Bühler Dietmar                      1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:13.49,5     12.53,4   (236)      4.17
C-M45      118. Konath Traugott                     1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.33,0     14.49,9  (1176)      4.27
C-M45       31. Rüschenpöhler Gerald                1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:10.41,6      8.58,5   (500)      4.07
C-JunF      13. Rüschenpöhler Katrin                1990 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:41.55,6     23.50,5  (5315)      5.56
C-W55       33. Wein Heike                          1951 D-Karlsruhe                 1:42.45,7     26.53,3  (5897)      5.59
C-M55      253. Wein Norbert                        1952 D-Karlsruhe                 1:43.04,7     37.22,9  (5898)      6.00
C-M45      373. Prinz Volker                        1962 D-Köln                      1:28.08,1     26.25,0  (3284)      5.07
C-M65       59. Palenicek Ulrich                    1943 D-Kriftel                   1:44.06,3     27.28,3  (5266)      6.03
C-W40      233. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 D-Kronberg                  1:49.42,4     36.27,7  (5115)      6.23
C-W35      249. Fay Alexandra                       1972 WDW Druck GmbH              1:58.32,4     47.37,8  (3544)      6.54
C-M20     1485. Köhn Manfred                        1971 WDW Druck GmbH              1:35.51,6     37.16,1  (3663)      5.34
C-M55      153. Tylkowski Edward                    1951 WDW Druck GmbH              1:31.31,0     25.49,2  (3874)      5.19
C-M20      823. Büngener Achim                      1971 D-Leverkusen                1:23.55,5     25.20,0   (237)      4.53
C-W45       62. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   1:30.40,6     19.41,7  (5176)      5.16
C-M55      301. Matejka Alfred                      1949 D-Mainz-Kastel              1:51.24,3     45.42,5  (7420)      6.29
C-M45      703. Bühler Klaus                        1959 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     47.57,1  (6492)      6.23
C-M40      852. Kraus Bernhard                      1965 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     48.44,1  (6491)      6.23
C-M65       64. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang                 1940 D-Mössingen                 1:45.43,3     29.05,3  (6561)      6.09
C-W60       42. Priklopil Angelika                  1946 Kirchheim Teck              1:57.17,7     39.28,6  (7994)      6.49
C-M55      170. Dersch Rolf                         1953 D-Neustadt                  1:33.09,3     27.27,5  (3097)      5.25
C-W50      121. Villette Edith                      1955 D-Neustadt                  1:50.32,3     33.13,4  (7645)      6.26
K-PF        42. Gierer Ellena                       2004 D-Papendorf                    4.08,1      1.18,3 (20037)      5.54
K-EMD      101. Gierer Maximilian                   2002 D-Papendorf                    3.24,5      1.10,3 (20416)      4.52
C-W35       61. Gierer Petra                        1973 D-Papendorf                 1:30.29,0     19.34,4  (4078)      5.16
C-M20     1061. Gierer Philip                       1971 D-Papendorf                 1:27.21,6     28.46,1  (2125)      5.05
C-M60      188. Hackenjos Erwin                     1948 D-St. Georgen               1:45.52,3     34.41,0  (4487)      6.09
C-M20     1346. Thieke Jean-Christophe              1978 TSV Mühlhofen               1:32.08,1     33.32,6  (2994)      5.21
C-M70       36. Schroeter Günter                    1938 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:51.41,4     32.15,9  (5837)      6.30
C-M40      152. Zech Bernd                          1964 WIFAG 1                     1:15.57,5     15.01,4   (555)      4.25
C-W35       47. Kalogeropoulos Helena               1971 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:28.21,2     17.26,6  (1163)      5.08

total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.