75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      656. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:34.37,9     33.41,8  (3005)      5.30
C-M20      565. Pfammatter Dionys                   1969 Zeneggen                    1:20.04,4     21.28,9  (3271)      4.39
C-M45      391. Bächler Bruno                       1959 Zermatt                     1:28.54,2     27.11,1  (3407)      5.10
C-W40      112. Burgener Bächler Silvia             1964 Zermatt                     1:36.10,1     22.55,4  (5488)      5.36
C-W45      115. Cerasola Mirella                    1963 Zermatt                     1:38.07,1     27.08,2  (6507)      5.42
C-M55       93. Götenberger Franz                   1949 Zermatt                     1:26.07,5     20.25,7  (2491)      5.00
C-M45      445. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:30.47,5     29.04,4  (3666)      5.17
C-M50      155. Lauber Urs                          1955 Zermatt                     1:24.02,3     23.11,1  (2947)      4.53
C-M20     1340. Perren Beni                         1976 Zermatt                     1:32.01,1     33.25,6  (5278)      5.21
C-M70       33. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     1:48.27,3     29.01,8  (5781)      6.18
C-W40      101. Epiney Flück Sandrine               1967 Zinal                       1:34.38,8     21.24,1  (1892)      5.30
C-M40      306. Flück Laurent                       1968 Zinal                       1:21.49,4     20.53,3   (998)      4.45
C-M20     1173. Kessler Beat                        1974 Zofingen                    1:28.53,2     30.17,7  (4112)      5.10
C-W20      195. Schär Catherine                     1979 Zofingen                    1:36.50,3     23.10,0  (5325)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Schüpbach Heidi                     1946 Zofingen                    2:26.04,0       -----  (8359)      8.30
C-M55      255. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:43.13,7     37.31,9  (5472)      6.00
C-W50       86. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:42.48,1     25.29,2  (5473)      5.59
C-M60      176. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:43.34,9     32.23,6  (5407)      6.01
C-M20     1157. Aberegg Lorenz                      1978 Zollikofen                  1:28.37,1     30.01,6  (4210)      5.09
C-M45      568. Burri Daniel                        1961 Zollikofen                  1:36.58,0     35.14,9  (3459)      5.38
J-CF        54. Delaloye Dominique                  1958 Zollikofen                    49.55,6     12.03,8 (10058)      5.48
C-M50      200. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                  1:26.44,1     25.52,9  (3125)      5.03
C-M40      885. Furrer Olivier                      1968 Zollikofen                  1:58.30,8     57.34,7  (7776)      6.54
C-M45      338. Hauser René                         1962 Zollikofen                  1:26.24,9     24.41,8  (4090)      5.01
J-CF        94. Heimo Monika                        1949 Zollikofen                    54.00,2     16.08,4 (10126)      6.16
C-M20      489. Heiniger Stefan                     1969 Zollikofen                  1:19.01,8     20.26,3  (2511)      4.36
C-M40      219. Lühning Gerd                        1964 Zollikofen                  1:18.38,6     17.42,5  (1591)      4.34
C-W40      102. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  1:34.41,5     21.26,8  (3751)      5.30
J-CM        33. Schoch Dominik                      1987 Zollikofen                    39.16,5      9.12,7 (10264)      ----
C-M55        3. Spring Hanspeter                    1951 Swiss Master                1:06.58,2      1.16,4  (1897)      3.54
C-M45      400. Staffelbach Thomas                  1961 Zollikofen                  1:29.09,9     27.26,8  (4393)      5.11
C-Elite     10. Stähli Stephen                      1980 Zollikofen                    56.02,5      3.54,3    (22)      3.15
C-W20      342. Wälti Katrin                        1985 Zollikofen                  1:47.10,3     33.30,0 (29015)      6.14
C-M55      217. Wittwer Hans                        1950 Zollikofen                  1:38.44,5     33.02,7  (7941)      5.45
C-M45      202. Waldburger Claudio                  1962 Zollikon                    1:20.14,2     18.31,1  (2319)      4.40
C-Elite     15. Brodard Daniel                      1973 Zuchwil                       58.15,4      6.07,2    (12)      3.23
C-M45      379. Palladino Vincenzo                  1960 Zuchwil                     1:28.25,3     26.42,2  (2625)      5.08
C-M55        8. Hinny Rolf                          1953 Zufikon                     1:12.58,2      7.16,4   (945)      4.14
C-M20      254. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                     1:14.07,8     15.32,3  (4387)      4.19
C-M20      865. Aeschbacher Thomas                  1979 Zug                         1:24.35,6     26.00,1  (1005)      4.55
C-M55       51. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         1:20.11,4     14.29,6  (1040)      4.40
C-M55      139. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                         1:30.22,7     24.40,9  (3477)      5.15
J-CM        61. Mitrovic Dusan                      1979 Zug                           42.27,8     12.24,0 (10189)      ----
C-W20       26. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                         1:20.00,7      6.20,4  (1651)      4.39
C-M20     1440. Signer Peter                        1979 Zug                         1:34.53,3     36.17,8  (6403)      5.31
C-M20     1018. Suter Pirmin                        1969 Zug                         1:26.46,7     28.11,2  (2295)      5.03
C-M20      594. Weiss Roman                         1979 Zug                         1:20.31,4     21.55,9 (29034)      4.41
C-W20       72. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:27.53,7     14.13,4  (4004)      5.07
C-W45      112. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:37.57,0     26.58,1  (5056)      5.42
C-JunF       2. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:23.50,6      5.45,5  (1058)      4.52
K-EMC        4. Spicher Marc                        1999 Zumholz                        4.58,6      0.14,8 (20860)      3.33
K-EMA       34. Spicher Reto                        1996 Zumholz                       11.05,0      2.15,5 (21637)      3.57
C-M45      124. Wyssen Alwin                        1962 Zumholz                     1:17.01,3     15.18,2  (6449)      4.29
C-M50      433. Kindlimann Turi                     1955 Zumikon                     1:41.01,6     40.10,4  (5658)      5.53
C-M40       55. Fricker Thomas                      1968 Zunzgen                     1:10.13,9      9.17,8   (348)      4.05
C-M50      117. Aebischer Laszlo                    1958 Zürich                      1:21.54,7     21.03,5  (2003)      4.46
C-M45      342. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:26.34,2     24.51,1  (4417)      5.02
C-M20      346. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:16.12,5     17.37,0  (1008)      4.26
C-W40      182. Baruffol Vera                       1966 Zürich                      1:42.25,9     29.11,2  (7957)      5.57
C-W45       11. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:19.52,5      8.53,6   (213)      4.39
C-M20     1732. Beer Eric                           1976 Zürich                      1:46.26,0     47.50,5  (4014)      6.11
C-M20     1790. Bernasconi Stefan                   1971 Zürich                      1:54.15,1     55.39,6  (7059)      6.39
C-M60       90. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:33.05,7     21.54,4  (1365)      5.25
C-M55       85. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:25.20,9     19.39,1  (2040)      4.58
C-M50      215. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                      1:27.41,3     26.50,1  (4463)      5.06
C-M50      487. Brandeis Hugo                       1956 Zürich                      1:46.49,7     45.58,5 (21687)      6.13
C-M45      251. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                      1:22.22,2     20.39,1  (3941)      4.47
C-M20     1361. Brunner Alexandre                   1977 Zürich                      1:32.26,0     33.50,5  (7098)      5.23
C-M40      310. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1060)      4.46
C-W35      153. Chatagny Elisabeth                  1972 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:42.16,6     31.22,0  (6600)      5.57
C-M60      166. Chatton Dominique                   1946 Zürich                      1:42.29,7     31.18,4  (5072)      5.58
C-M20      417. Christen Samuel                     1977 Zürich                      1:17.32,8     18.57,3  (3072)      4.30
C-M55       36. Collenberg Norbert                  1953 Zürich                      1:17.54,2     12.12,4  (1075)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                      1:05.05,0       ----- (10566)      7.34
C-W55       41. Conti Cristina                      1953 Zürich                      1:46.00,6     30.08,2  (6046)      6.10
C-M20     1764. Daneschwar Alexander                1974 Zürich                      1:49.35,2     50.59,7  (6453)      6.22
C-Elite     36. Deller Peter                        1971 Zürich                      1:03.19,6     11.11,4    (41)      3.41
C-M40      102. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                      1:13.48,5     12.52,4  (2095)      4.17
C-W40      240. Dubey Catherine                     1967 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:51.20,0     38.05,3  (7190)      6.29
C-W35       45. Erni Manuela                        1970 Zürich                      1:28.08,5     17.13,9  (3113)      5.08
C-M20      305. Etzensperger Christian              1980 Zürich                      1:15.17,4     16.41,9   (337)      4.23
C-W55       52. eyer Schaub Salome                  1952 Zürich                      1:49.30,0     33.37,6  (3793)      6.22
C-M40      439. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   1965 Zürich                      1:26.26,7     25.30,6  (2996)      5.02
C-M60       48. Gehrig Robert                       1945 SSC Langnau a Albis         1:26.52,1     15.40,8  (1918)      5.03
C-M20        4. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.16,8      2.41,3   (679)      3.34
C-W60       15. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 SSC Langnau                 1:38.36,9     20.47,8  (1916)      5.44
C-W20      222. Gerber Daniela                      1977 Zürich                      1:39.01,5     25.21,2  (4077)      5.46
C-W60        2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:27.39,1      9.50,0  (2487)      5.06
C-M60      163. Gisel Willi                         1948 Zürich                      1:42.01,3     30.50,0  (6296)      5.56
C-M40      408. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:25.25,5     24.29,4  (7272)      4.58
C-W20      241. Grobin Mateja                       1980 Zürich                      1:40.30,3     26.50,0  (6545)      5.51
C-M40      174. Hasenböhler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                      1:16.51,4     15.55,3  (1140)      4.28
C-M20     1567. Haynoz Sacha                        1975 Zürich                      1:38.35,1     39.59,6  (2905)      5.44
C-M20     1836. Hennecke Ralph                      1974 Zürich                      2:14.50,5   1:16.15,0  (7806)      7.51
J-CM       144. Herger Philippe                     1980 Zürich                        52.29,0     22.25,2 (10410)      ----
C-M20     1593. Himmer Cyril                        1970 Zürich                      1:39.38,9     41.03,4 (21682)      5.48
C-M20     1071. Hobbie Sven                         1974 Zürich                      1:27.27,4     28.51,9  (3178)      5.05
C-M20     1688. Huber Daniel                        1969 Zürich                      1:43.11,8     44.36,3  (6314)      6.00
C-W20      177. Huonder Nicole                      1979 Zürich                      1:35.12,4     21.32,1  (1930)      5.32
C-M40      160. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:16.19,9     15.23,8   (927)      4.26
J-WC       ---  Keller Max                          1927 Zürich                      1:16.08,1       ----- (10668)      8.51
C-M20      745. Kuhn Fabrice                        1979 Zürich                      1:22.48,7     24.13,2  (2174)      4.49
C-M60      199. Kuemin Hans F.                      1946 Zürich                      1:48.53,7     37.42,4  (6612)      6.20
C-W45      192. Kuemin Monika                       1962 Zürich                      1:48.51,0     37.52,1  (6613)      6.20
C-M20      715. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:22.19,0     23.43,5 (21673)      4.47
C-M45      300. Kuy André                           1959 Zürich                      1:24.43,5     23.00,4  (1943)      4.56
C-M20      439. Lei David                           1984 Zürich                      1:17.56,5     19.21,0  (3679)      4.32
C-M20      771. Ligi Patrick                        1972 Zürich                      1:23.10,1     24.34,6  (3687)      4.50
C-M20      984. Luechinger Roger                    1971 Zürich                      1:26.20,4     27.44,9  (2189)      5.01
C-W20      324. Maksimovic Jelena                   1981 Zürich                      1:45.49,4     32.09,1 (21493)      6.09
C-M20      418. Marquard Christen                   1975 Zürich                      1:17.33,0     18.57,5  (3225)      4.30
C-M20      989. Matos Gilberto                      1975 Zürich                      1:26.24,5     27.49,0  (6458)      5.01
C-W20      258. Mc Comb Catherine                   1977 Zürich                      1:41.16,7     27.36,4  (3712)      5.53
C-M20       14. Merz Markus                         1983 Zürich                      1:03.17,7      4.42,2   (758)      3.41
C-W55        3. Meyer Uschi                         1949 Zürich                      1:23.00,0      7.07,6  (2202)      4.50
C-M70       29. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:45.55,1     26.29,6  (6358)      6.10
C-M50      297. Ogg Christoph                       1958 Zürich                      1:31.26,3     30.35,1  (3744)      5.19
C-M40      679. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:35.38,1     34.42,0  (4148)      5.34
C-M20      195. Ott Johannes                        1981 Zürich                      1:12.29,1     13.53,6   (464)      4.13
C-M20      496. Poulsen Jens                        1979 Zürich                      1:19.07,4     20.31,9  (5288)      4.36
C-M20     1097. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Zürich                      1:27.44,0     29.08,5  (2995)      5.06
C-M20     1834. Ratschiller Marco                   1974 Zürich                      2:11.34,2   1:12.58,7  (1919)      7.39
C-M55      306. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0     46.32,2  (3788)      6.32
C-M55      134. Renn Alois                          1949 Zürich                      1:30.06,2     24.24,4  (1248)      5.14
C-M40      143. Robadey Jacques                     1967 FSG Bulle                   1:15.29,1     14.33,0 (29049)      4.23
C-M55      295. Schaub Rolf                         1952 Zürich                      1:49.28,4     43.46,6  (3823)      6.22
C-M20      753. Schilling Christian Urban           1974 Zürich                      1:22.52,6     24.17,1  (2842)      4.49
C-M20     1716. Schmied David                       1979 Zürich                      1:44.50,0     46.14,5  (7578)      6.06
C-M45      133. Schuler Paul                        1962 Zürich                      1:17.34,1     15.51,0   (963)      4.31
C-M40      430. Seitz Thomas                        1966 Zürich                      1:26.14,1     25.18,0  (2284)      5.01
C-M20      471. Sigg Michael                        1969 Zürich                      1:18.37,8     20.02,3  (5349)      4.34
C-M20     1300. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      1:31.20,4     32.44,9  (5353)      5.19
C-M45      302. Späti Daniel                        1962 Zürich                      1:24.44,6     23.01,5  (2722)      4.56
C-M50      394. Staub Armin                         1958 Zürich                      1:38.02,0     37.10,8  (5856)      5.42
C-M45      306. Stettler Jürg                       1960 Zürich                      1:24.52,3     23.09,2  (2291)      4.56
C-M55       69. Stieger Bruno                       1953 Zürich                      1:23.30,2     17.48,4  (2292)      4.51
C-M20     1277. Stirnimann Cyril                    1983 Zürich                      1:30.47,9     32.12,4  (3860)      5.17
C-M45      360. Stöcklin Markus                     1960 Zürich                      1:27.26,5     25.43,4  (2849)      5.05
C-W20      372. Suignard Cécile                     1981 Zürich                      1:49.06,0     35.25,7  (5361)      6.21
C-W20      237. Theuerkauf Sarah                    1978 Zürich                      1:40.05,7     26.25,4  (4541)      5.49
C-M20     1384. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:33.06,4     34.30,9  (5374)      5.25
C-W45      211. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Zürich                      1:51.24,7     40.25,8  (6214)      6.29
C-M40      608. Voirol Bernard                      1967 Zürich                      1:32.11,2     31.15,1  (7652)      5.22
C-M40      668. Wälchli Karl                        1967 Zürich                      1:35.06,5     34.10,4  (5894)      5.32
C-W60       51. Weber Charlotte                     1945 Zürich                      2:16.27,7     58.38,6  (7935)      7.56
J-WC       ---  Weber-Ciceri Heidi                  1955 Zürich                      1:23.25,5       ----- (10847)      9.42
C-W35      160. Wirth Brigitte                      1971 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     31.57,1  (1920)      5.59
C-M65        2. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Zürich                      1:17.47,4      1.09,4  (1802)      4.31
C-M55      102. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:26.56,7     21.14,9  (3705)      5.03

total 149



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.