75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W20      196. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:36.56,3     23.16,0  (5022)      5.38
C-M20     1003. Lang Markus                         1976 Wabern                      1:26.32,3     27.56,8  (4120)      5.02
C-M20      240. Leuenberger Michael                 1973 Wabern                      1:13.35,7     15.00,2  (1187)      4.17
C-W20      227. Ruch Mirka                          1986 Wabern                      1:39.26,7     25.46,4  (7553)      5.47
C-M20      370. Kägi Claudio                        1984 Wädenswil                   1:16.39,2     18.03,7   (398)      4.27
C-M55      116. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   1:28.14,2     22.32,4  (3707)      5.08
C-M50      429. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   1:40.45,6     39.54,4  (5828)      5.52
C-M40      676. Beck Alexander                      1964 Walchwil                    1:35.25,7     34.29,6  (3018)      5.33
C-M50      159. Maissen Claudius                    1955 Walchwil                    1:24.08,1     23.16,9  (3221)      4.54
C-M40      895. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:06.02,1 (29066)      7.23
C-M55      262. Lüthi Hansueli                      1953 Waldstatt                   1:43.46,2     38.04,4  (7404)      6.02
J-WC       ---  Lüthi Madeleine                     1953 Waldstatt                   1:27.22,1       ----- (10938)     10.09
C-M40      686. Crisafulli Antonino                 1964 Walenstadt                  1:36.14,3     35.18,2  (3084)      5.36
K-EFD       31. Schouwey Océane                     2001 Wallenied                      2.58,4      0.46,3 (20237)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:12.18,5       ----- (10509)      8.24
C-M20     1638. Laczko Attila                       1971 Wallenried                  1:41.24,8     42.49,3  (5210)      5.54
J-WC       ---  Mehlem Anne-Gabrielle               1970 Wallenried                  1:12.19,0       ----- (10715)      8.24
K-EMD       46. Ménétré Jules                       2001 Wallenried                     2.57,8      0.43,6 (20432)      4.14
K-PF        37. Ménétré Perrine                     2004 Wallenried                     4.03,0      1.13,2 (20059)      5.47
C-JunH      54. Mory Gil                            1989 Wallenried                  1:30.10,6     27.04,8  (3965)      5.15
J-WC       ---  Riedo Valerie                       1970 Wallenried                  1:19.35,6       ----- (10783)      9.15
J-WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:11.39,3       ----- (10786)      8.19
J-WL       ---  Schouwey Annabel                    1972 Wallenried                  2:10.28,6       -----  (8358)      7.35
C-M20      323. Steinauer Martin                    1976 Wallenried                  1:15.39,1     17.03,6   (983)      4.24
C-M20      507. Berta Andreas                       1970 Wallisellen                 1:19.17,9     20.42,4  (1035)      4.37
C-M70       45. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6     41.58,1  (6505)      7.04
C-M40      223. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:18.50,8     17.54,7   (954)      4.35
C-M40      211. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                 1:18.21,9     17.25,8  (1846)      4.33
C-M50      322. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:33.03,8     32.12,6  (4228)      5.25
C-M45      288. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen a. A.                1:24.18,3     22.35,2  (4011)      4.54
K-EMD        8. Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare             2.28,3      0.14,1 (20513)      3.31
K-PM        54. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             4.17,1      1.29,2 (20142)      6.07
C-W40       37. Strässle Rita                       1967 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:26.15,3     13.00,6  (5357)      5.01
C-M50       67. Hug Hermann                         1954 Wangen b. Olten             1:18.17,8     17.26,6  (4096)      4.33
C-M20       62. Studer Rolf                         1970 Wangen b. Olten             1:07.04,3      8.28,8   (922)      3.54
C-M50       86. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten            1:19.42,1     18.50,9  (2817)      4.38
C-W50       63. Howald Isabella                     1955 Wangenried                  1:38.52,3     21.33,4  (2148)      5.45
C-M55       22. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  1:15.26,5      9.44,7   (384)      4.23
C-M45      582. Störchli Christof                   1962 Wängi                       1:37.39,2     35.56,1  (2850)      5.41
C-M40      788. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:42.28,3     41.32,2  (4079)      5.58
C-M40      510. Smith Ted                           1965 Wavre                       1:28.54,7     27.58,6  (2961)      5.10
C-M50      503. Lenz Dietmar                        1954 Weggis                      1:48.59,5     48.08,3  (3682)      6.20
C-CadH      44. Burkhard Michael                    1991 Wettingen                   1:32.57,5     21.06,1  (4515)      5.24
C-M60       55. Merkli Walter                       1944 Wettingen                   1:27.46,2     16.34,9  (2583)      5.06
C-M20      341. Zehnder Adrian                      1971 Wettingen                   1:16.03,4     17.27,9  (2816)      4.25
C-M20     1795. Staubli Werner                      1970 Wettswil                    1:54.43,8     56.08,3  (1979)      6.40
C-W55       40. Vermeulen Helene                    1950 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.06,9     29.14,5  (7643)      6.07
C-M40      772. Christen Franz                      1968 Wichtrach                   1:41.03,6     40.07,5  (3478)      5.53
C-M65      103. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:12.45,5  (7785)      8.42
C-M40      572. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3592)      5.17
C-M45      240. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                   1:22.06,7     20.23,6  (1171)      4.46
C-W60       11. Knubel-Bolinger Isabelle            1948 Wichtrach                   1:37.34,9     19.45,8  (5663)      5.40
C-M20      851. Savary Laurent                      1979 Wichtrach                   1:24.27,8     25.52,3  (2271)      4.55
C-W60       41. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:56.50,8     39.01,7  (6511)      6.48
C-M20      846. Widmer Martin                       1971 Widnau                      1:24.23,3     25.47,8  (3379)      4.54
C-M40      711. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:37.25,0     36.28,9  (5196)      5.40
C-M55      241. Baumann Christian                   1953 Wil SG                      1:42.07,1     36.25,3  (7699)      5.56
C-W20       48. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:24.08,3     10.28,0  (2354)      4.54
C-M50      536. Angst Geri                          1955 Wil ZH                      2:06.05,1   1:05.13,9  (7015)      7.20
C-M70       52. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:04.30,2  (7718)      8.22
C-W45       84. Freid Josca                         1961 Wilen b. Wil                1:34.12,3     23.13,4  (2993)      5.29
C-M50      114. Amrein Erwin                        1956 Willisau                    1:21.50,8     20.59,6  (1013)      4.46
C-M60      143. Henseler Josef                      1944 Willisau                    1:39.05,3     27.54,0  (4267)      5.46
C-W50      127. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:53.32,8     36.13,9  (6285)      6.36
C-M60      214. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:52.01,8     40.50,5  (6286)      6.31
J-WC       ---  Bleisch Hans                        1947 Winterthur                  1:28.13,4       ----- (10528)     10.15
J-WC       ---  Conti Benedetto                     1954 Winterthur                  1:22.56,0       ----- (10567)      9.38
J-WC       ---  Conti Corinne                       1961 Winterthur                  1:16.12,3       ----- (10568)      8.51
C-M40      769. Crelier Gérard                      1967 Winterthur                  1:40.51,3     39.55,2  (5087)      5.52
C-W40      166. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:41.29,4     28.14,7  (1941)      5.54
C-W45      164. Grollmann Heidi                     1961 Winterthur                  1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (1940)      6.03
C-M65      100. Huwyler Walter                      1943 Winterthur                  2:14.43,8     58.05,8  (2953)      7.50
C-W20      426. Losey Marie-Claude                  1975 Winterthur                  1:59.07,1     45.26,8  (1929)      6.56
J-WL       ---  Lüthi Miriam                        1971 Winterthur                  2:30.42,7       -----  (8251)      8.46
C-M45      341. Maillard Joel                       1961 Winterthur                  1:26.33,5     24.50,4  (2190)      5.02
J-WC       ---  Marbach Daniel                      1971 Winterthur                  1:19.19,0       ----- (10692)      9.13
C-M50       73. Matzinger Mario                     1958 Winterthur                  1:18.42,1     17.50,9  (1200)      4.35
C-M45      278. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  1:23.55,5     22.12,4  (4149)      4.53
C-M20      360. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  1:16.26,1     17.50,6  (3311)      4.27
C-M40      681. Schwab Beat                         1966 Winterthur                  1:35.44,7     34.48,6  (5343)      5.34
C-M45      185. Sigrist Stephan                     1962 Winterthur                  1:19.40,3     17.57,2  (1944)      4.38
C-W45      135. Sutter Monica                       1961 Winterthur                  1:40.38,2     29.39,3  (1947)      5.51
C-M20       97. von Hoff Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  1:08.44,7     10.09,2   (887)      4.00
C-M20      343. Grogg Kevin                         1987 Wittenbach                  1:16.06,9     17.31,4   (369)      4.25
J-CM        83. Grogg Martin                        1957 Wittenbach                    45.00,5     14.56,7 (10110)      ----
J-CF        14. Grogg Mireille                      1985 Wittenbach                    44.24,8      6.33,0 (10111)      5.09
C-M55      305. Losser Heinz                        1949 Wittenbach                  1:52.13,7     46.31,9  (6330)      6.32
C-M20     1275. Hilber Markus                       1969 Wohlen AG                   1:30.46,9     32.11,4  (1528)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Stadler Marie-Louise                1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:31.44,6       -----  (8367)      8.50
J-WL       ---  Stadler Stephan                     1952 Wohlen b. Bern              2:49.07,0       -----  (8368)      9.50
C-W45      205. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:50.55,2     39.56,3  (7478)      6.27
C-M45      706. Schmitter Guido                     1960 Wolfenschiessen             1:51.01,3     49.18,2  (7580)      6.27
C-W20       38. Cina Barbara                        1977 Wölflinswil                 1:22.29,8      8.49,5  (1073)      4.48
C-M50      395. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:38.02,6     37.11,4  (7047)      5.42
J-WL       ---  Honegger Elisabeth                  1955 Wollerau                    2:20.43,3       -----  (8205)      8.11
C-M55      263. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    1:43.48,3     38.06,5  (5178)      6.02
C-M45      205. Voegeli Patrick                     1962 Wollerau                    1:20.25,3     18.42,2  (7650)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Dähler Margrit                      1951 Worb                        1:33.17,8       ----- (10584)     10.50
C-M50       72. Dellsperger Christoph               1956 Worb                        1:18.32,7     17.41,5  (1824)      4.34
C-M40      583. Wirth Alex                          1968 Worb                        1:31.12,8     30.16,7  (1921)      5.18
C-M50      435. Diethalm Peter                      1958 Worben                      1:41.42,2     40.51,0  (6476)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Worben                      2:36.47,2       -----  (8183)      9.07
C-W35      204. Liniger Regula                      1972 Worben                      1:47.52,8     36.58,2  (6122)      6.16
C-M45      733. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  1961 Worben                      2:03.07,3   1:01.24,2  (7858)      7.10
C-M50      531. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      2:01.31,5   1:00.40,3  (3820)      7.04
C-W45      125. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:39.13,9     28.15,0  (5468)      5.46
C-M55       18. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:14.42,8      9.01,0   (372)      4.21
C-M50      275. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:30.20,2     29.29,0  (3454)      5.15
C-M40      438. Fuchs Andreas                       1967 Wünnewil                    1:26.25,8     25.29,7  (2472)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              1958 Wünnewil                    2:16.45,5       -----  (8185)      7.57
C-M50      369. Grossrieder Erwin                   1957 Wünnewil                    1:36.24,6     35.33,4  (5599)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Eva                     1987 Wünnewil                    2:16.38,0       -----  (8186)      7.57
J-WC       ---  Lerch Evelyn                        1965 Wünnewil                    1:03.26,1       ----- (10934)      7.22
J-CM        21. Liechti Ronald                      1955 Wünnewil                      37.44,7      7.40,9 (10394)      ----
C-M60      101. Mueller Dionys                      1945 Wünnewil                    1:34.29,3     23.18,0  (2877)      5.30
C-M20      267. Puerro Andreas                      1973 Wünnewil                    1:14.26,0     15.50,5   (806)      4.20
C-M20      332. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,3     17.16,8   (808)      4.25
J-WL       ---  Riedo Gaby                          1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.16,1       -----  (8330)      8.24
C-M45      170. Riesen Bruno                        1962 Wünnewil                    1:19.01,0     17.17,9  (3305)      4.36
C-M40      503. Schafer Kilian                      1968 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,6     27.50,5  (4172)      5.10
C-W20       88. Schafer Melanie                     1977 Wünnewil                    1:28.46,7     15.06,4  (4173)      5.10
J-WL       ---  Scheidegger Rosmarie                1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.26,4       -----  (8354)      8.24
C-M45      292. Schneuwly Felix                     1960 Wünnewil                    1:24.21,2     22.38,1  (2703)      4.54
C-M20      820. Studer Stefan                       1973 Wünnewil                    1:23.52,8     25.17,3  (5360)      4.53
J-WL       ---  von Niederhaeusern Maria            1962 Wünnewil                    2:23.50,0       -----  (8395)      8.22
C-W20      375. Wernli Silvana Carla                1978 Wünnewil                    1:49.17,2     35.36,9  (2983)      6.21
C-M20     1100. Zurkinden Lukas                     1983 Wünnewil                    1:27.48,8     29.13,3  (3924)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Zurflüh Ruth                        1957 Wynigen                     2:52.47,5       -----  (8404)     10.03

total 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.