75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20      185. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      1:12.11,1     13.35,6   (202)      4.12
C-M55       34. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:17.40,7     11.58,9   (562)      4.31
C-W45      216. Baertsch-Roelli Luzia               ???? Tafers                      1:52.33,3     41.34,4  (6497)      6.33
C-W45       52. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:29.00,1     18.01,2  (5477)      5.11
C-JunF      10. Buess-Watson Zita                   1990 LAT Sense                   1:37.22,9     19.17,8  (2882)      5.40
J-WC       ---  Cattaneo-Ayer Elisabeth             1958 Tafers                      1:11.12,6       ----- (10551)      8.16
J-WC       ---  Cattaneo Sandro                     1958 Tafers                      1:10.45,3       ----- (10550)      8.13
C-M20     1381. Cotting Jean-Pierre                 1971 Tafers                      1:33.02,5     34.27,0  (3492)      5.25
C-M45      102. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:15.41,8     13.58,7  (1475)      4.24
C-W40       73. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      1:31.54,4     18.39,7  (5582)      5.21
C-W35       99. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.57,1     25.02,5  (5607)      5.35
C-M20      890. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:24.57,5     26.22,0  (2501)      4.56
K-PM        33. Guillebeau Noël                     2004 Tafers                         3.46,5      0.58,6 (20041)      5.23
K-EMB      100. Hagen Florian                       1997 Tafers                         9.39,9      3.01,7 (21221)      4.36
J-CF        62. Hagen Laura                         1994 Tafers                        50.34,0     12.42,2 (10360)      5.52
C-W55       22. Jungo Anita                         1952 Tafers                      1:35.38,2     19.45,8  (5648)      5.34
J-WL       ---  Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      2:32.57,1       -----  (1549)      8.54
J-CM        23. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        37.56,3      7.52,5 (10669)      ----
J-CM        12. Köstinger Guido                     1960 TSV Rechthalten               35.34,1      5.30,3 (10387)      ----
C-JunH       5. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Polytype SA                 1:10.45,1      7.39,3   (406)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Loetscher Egger Ingrid              1959 Tafers                      2:32.58,0       -----  (8443)      8.54
C-M55      289. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     42.42,3  (4319)      6.18
C-M55      177. Schmutz Josef                       1953 Tafers                      1:33.55,4     28.13,6  (2700)      5.28
C-M50      213. Stoeckli Markus                     1957 Tafers                      1:27.33,2     26.42,0  (2730)      5.05
C-M55       10. Stritt Karl                         1950 Tafers                      1:13.33,2      7.51,4   (857)      4.17
C-JunH      70. Stritt Laurent                      1990 LAT Sense                   1:42.42,5     39.36,7  (2934)      5.58
K-EFA       19. Stritt Marina                       1995 Tafers                        11.09,6      1.37,6 (21438)      3.59
C-Elite     32. Sturny Florian                      1982 Tafers                      1:02.32,3     10.24,1    (23)      3.38
C-W45      242. Sturny Monika                       1959 Tafers                      1:58.41,9     47.43,0  (6409)      6.54
C-M50       61. Suter Jean-Marc                     1956 Tafers                      1:17.40,4     16.49,2  (1758)      4.31
C-M65       94. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1     45.03,1  (5872)      7.05
J-CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        39.28,3      1.36,5 (10311)      4.35
C-W20      245. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5914)      5.51
C-M40      133. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 Tafers                      1:15.09,4     14.13,3   (913)      4.22
C-W40       39. Zurkinden Susanne                   1965 Tafers                      1:26.59,7     13.45,0  (3925)      5.04
C-W35      102. Bringolf Aurélia                    1970 Tannay                      1:36.05,1     25.10,5  (1959)      5.35
C-M50      468. Dubi Samuel                         1958 Tannay                      1:45.05,1     44.13,9  (7757)      6.07
C-M45      569. Ledermann Serge                     1959 Tannay                      1:37.02,5     35.19,4  (3208)      5.39
J-CF        51. Lauber Maria Gabriele               1963 Täsch                         49.47,4     11.55,6 (10169)      5.47
C-M40      192. Summermatter Joerg                  1964 Täsch                       1:17.40,5     16.44,4  (1757)      4.31
C-M45      408. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                      1:29.22,7     27.39,6  (1272)      5.12
C-M20     1014. Brunner David                       1976 Tavanasa                    1:26.44,7     28.09,2  (2055)      5.03
C-M50       46. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    1:16.05,2     15.14,0   (569)      4.25
C-W55        7. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                    1:27.45,9     11.53,5  (1015)      5.06
J-CM         2. Howald Stéphane                     1971 Tavannes                      31.07,5      1.03,7 (10142)      ----
C-W20      189. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:36.05,6     22.25,3  (7627)      5.35
C-M40      812. Varlet Laurent                      1968 Tavel                       1:44.02,1     43.06,0 (21694)      6.03
C-W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.12,8     10.13,9  (2675)      4.43
C-M20      188. Bonalumi Matteo                     1981 Tenero                      1:12.14,7     13.39,2   (226)      4.12
C-M45      387. Marti Beat                          1961 Tenniken                    1:28.43,2     27.00,1  (3704)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Brünisholz Sandra                   1972 Tentlingen                  1:18.46,5       ----- (10867)      9.09
C-M20     1623. Bucher Patrick                      1974 Tentlingen                  1:40.52,3     42.16,8  (5054)      5.52
C-M20      585. Corpataux David                     1987 Tentlingen                  1:20.22,1     21.46,6  (2080)      4.40
C-M55      112. Corpataux Roland                    1950 Tentlingen                  1:27.56,8     22.15,0  (2415)      5.07
C-M60       25. Egg Jakob                           1947 SV Giffers-Tentlingen       1:19.29,7      8.18,4  (1886)      4.37
C-M50      248. Haeni Heinz                         1957 Tentlingen                  1:28.57,7     28.06,5  (2505)      5.10
C-W40       86. Jelk Antoinette                     1967 Tentlingen                  1:32.58,5     19.43,8  (6317)      5.24
C-M20      422. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:17.36,0     19.00,5  (1175)      4.31
C-M20      863. Marc Stadelmann                     1976 Tentlingen                  1:24.34,8     25.59,3  (5226)      4.55
J-WL       ---  Meuwly Philippe                     1985 Tentlingen                  3:06.23,7       -----  (8451)     10.51
C-M20       63. Schwaller Pascal                    1974 Tentlingen                  1:07.08,9      8.33,4   (513)      3.54
C-W40      254. Ulrich Jacqueline                   1968 Tentlingen                  1:54.06,4     40.51,7  (7632)      6.38
C-M20      551. Waeber Hanspeter                    1972 Tentlingen                  1:19.52,8     21.17,3   (967)      4.39
C-M45      402. Stefanovic Predrag                  1960 Territet                    1:29.16,7     27.33,6  (1977)      5.11
C-M70       49. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7     47.27,2  (5553)      7.23
C-M45      611. Belotti Renato                      1962 Tesserete                   1:40.11,1     38.28,0  (7705)      5.50
C-W20       25. Morace Samantha                     1987 Teufen AR                   1:19.57,0      6.16,7   (448)      4.39
C-M45      132. Ruggli Rolf                         1961 Thal                        1:17.25,5     15.42,4  (1264)      4.30
K-EMC       63. Ruggli Simon                        1999 Thal                           5.58,7      1.14,9 (20854)      4.16
C-M40      650. Gartmann Leo                        1965 Thalwil                     1:34.20,1     33.24,0  (3145)      5.29
C-M20     1441. Gheller Patrick                     1975 Thalwil                     1:34.57,5     36.22,0 (21674)      5.31
C-M20      116. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                     1:09.26,3     10.50,8   (385)      4.02
C-M20     1388. Jung Daniel                         1970 Thalwil                     1:33.13,7     34.38,2  (2160)      5.25
C-M50      112. Strebel Thomas A.                   1958 Thalwil                     1:21.45,0     20.53,8  (3977)      4.45
C-M60      142. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                     1:38.59,2     27.47,9  (5976)      5.45
C-M60       67. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.15,4     18.04,1  (3795)      5.11
C-M45      252. Künzel Urs                          1962 Thierachern                 1:22.26,0     20.42,9  (1573)      4.48
C-M40      624. Lenz Michael                        1967 Thierachern                 1:33.03,7     32.07,6  (5688)      5.25
C-M40      257. Ramseyer Daniel                     1967 Thierachern                 1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (810)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Chevalley Myriam                    1969 Thierrens                   2:20.45,3       -----  (8093)      8.11
J-WL       ---  Crisinel Régina                     1968 Thierrens                   2:29.20,5       -----  (8112)      8.41
J-WL       ---  Gosteli Barbara                     1972 Thierrens                   2:32.45,7       -----  (8176)      8.53
C-M20     1723. Gosteli Michel                      1972 Thierrens                   1:45.28,4     46.52,9  (6077)      6.08
C-W40      164. Berney Karin                        1966 Thônex                      1:41.21,5     28.06,8  (3424)      5.54
C-M50      418. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:39.57,6     39.06,4  (5445)      5.49
C-M40      747. Bertossa Pascal                     1966 Thônex                      1:39.18,4     38.22,3  (7068)      5.47
C-W20      170. Blumer Carole                       1980 Thônex                      1:34.47,0     21.06,7  (2827)      5.31
C-M55      150. Chantre Philippe                    1953 Thônex                      1:31.20,6     25.38,8  (3470)      5.19
C-M45      295. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:24.29,4     22.46,3  (2129)      4.55
C-M20      294. Rodrigues Fernando                  1973 Thônex                      1:14.58,9     16.23,4   (277)      4.22
C-M40      269. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:20.23,1     19.27,0   (827)      4.40
C-M20      311. Saudan Guy                          1969 Thônex                      1:15.20,9     16.45,4 (29021)      4.23
C-M20      924. Schumacher Stefan                   1969 Thônex                      1:25.31,2     26.55,7  (4177)      4.58
C-M55      256. Unternaehrer Maurice                1951 Thônex                      1:43.17,0     37.35,2  (7634)      6.00
K-EFB        9. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         7.38,1      0.22,8 (21062)      3.38
C-M45      188. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:19.50,8     18.07,7   (553)      4.39
C-W40       21. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    1:24.02,7     10.48,0  (1924)      4.53
C-M60      146. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:39.21,2     28.09,9  (7031)      5.47
C-M45       74. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.50,9     12.07,8   (602)      4.18
C-M50      267. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:30.02,6     29.11,4  (4231)      5.14
C-M60      196. Haldemann Fritz                     1946 Thörishaus                  1:47.47,1     36.35,8  (5613)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:31.33,8       -----  (8344)      8.49
C-M20       98. Biegger Michael                     1971 Thun                        1:08.47,7     10.12,2   (586)      4.00
C-W20      224. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Thun                        1:39.07,9     25.27,6  (7209)      5.46
C-W35        4. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4      5.13,8   (363)      4.26
J-CF        63. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          50.40,2     12.48,4 (10121)      5.53
C-W55       23. Hänni Susanne                       1953 Thun                        1:36.44,5     20.52,1  (3989)      5.38
C-M20      407. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                        1:17.13,7     18.38,2  (2152)      4.29
C-M55      257. Lauener Hans                        1949 Thun                        1:43.28,5     37.46,7  (6114)      6.01
C-W55       37. Lauener Marie-Louise                1949 Thun                        1:44.10,7     28.18,3  (6115)      6.04
C-W35      177. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        1:45.14,2     34.19,6  (6140)      6.07
C-W20      337. Schlegel Cornelia                   1983 Schumacher AG               1:46.26,8     32.46,5  (6500)      6.11
C-M70       46. Schwager Rudolf                     1933 Thun                        2:03.19,1     43.53,6  (7905)      7.10
C-M60       33. von Gunten Hans                     1944 Thun                        1:24.21,7     13.10,4   (886)      4.54
C-W20        4. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Thun                        1:14.27,8      0.47,5  (4354)      4.20
J-CM        59. Wyss Stephan                        1982 Thun                          42.24,3     12.20,5 (10310)      ----
C-M40      175. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:16.52,0     15.55,9  (1907)      4.28
C-M40      555. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                   1:30.15,4     29.19,3  (6460)      5.15
C-M70       10. Kratt Kurt                          1938 Toffen                      1:36.13,6     16.48,1  (4466)      5.36
C-M20     1205. Tanner Andreas                      1977 Toffen                      1:29.24,6     30.49,1  (2736)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:16.28,9       -----  (8005)      7.56
J-WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.25,8       -----  (8006)      7.11
C-W50       46. Jacot-Descombes Brigitte            1956 Tolochenaz                  1:35.36,4     18.17,5  (7336)      5.34
C-M50      444. Jacot-Descombes François            1958 Tolochenaz                  1:42.15,7     41.24,5  (7337)      5.57
J-CM       104. Rohrbasser Jean-Michel              1960 Tolochenaz                    47.37,8     17.34,0 (10237)      ----
J-CM       105. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Tolochenaz                    47.38,3     17.34,5 (10313)      ----
C-W20      253. Helf Stephanie                      1980 Torgon                      1:41.05,1     27.24,8  (6087)      5.53
C-M60      193. Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      1:47.36,3     36.25,0  (6345)      6.16
C-M20      153. Müller Jan                          1974 Torgon                      1:11.01,2     12.25,7   (454)      4.08
C-W60       49. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:07.07,2     49.18,1  (7954)      7.24
C-M20     1442. Chevalley Sylvain                   1983 Torny-le-Grand              1:34.58,8     36.23,3  (4423)      5.31
J-WL       ---  Gilliéron Martine                   1965 Torny-le-Grand              2:22.28,6       -----  (8412)      8.17
C-M20      836. Joye Samuel                         1979 Torny-le-Grand              1:24.13,5     25.38,0  (1544)      4.54
K-PM        64. Python Ludovic                      2005 Torny-le-Grand                 4.47,6      1.59,7 (20070)      6.50
K-EMB       77. Python Thibault                     1998 Torny-le-Grand                 9.00,5      2.22,3 (21248)      4.17
J-WL       ---  Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    2:18.17,6       -----  (8476)      8.03
J-WL       ---  Cossavella Christine                1968 Tramelan                    2:33.41,7       -----  (8109)      8.57
J-WL       ---  Cossavella Gérald                   1965 Tramelan                    2:33.06,2       -----  (8479)      8.55
C-M45       73. Landry Jean-Maurice                 1959 Tramelan                    1:13.45,1     12.02,0   (733)      4.17
C-M40       52. Müller Philippe                     1967 Tramelan                    1:10.02,0      9.05,9   (779)      4.04
J-CF         1. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      37.51,8       ----- (10349)      4.24
C-M20      560. Peng Yanick                         1982 Tramelan                    1:19.59,3     21.23,8  (3760)      4.39
C-M20      209. Schafroth Sébastien                 1976 Tramelan                    1:12.48,9     14.13,4   (834)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Sioller Roland                      1939 Tramelan                    1:17.32,5       ----- (10814)      9.00
J-WL       ---  Spinelli Mino                       1961 Tramelan                    2:18.19,3       -----  (8366)      8.03
C-M55       49. Voirol Raoul                        1950 Tramelan                    1:19.58,7     14.16,9  (1311)      4.39
C-Elite     45. Flueckiger Christian                1974 Travers                     1:10.32,7     18.24,5    (15)      4.06
C-Elite      6. Joly Angéline                       1974 Travers                     1:06.17,2      5.07,0   (108)      3.51
C-W50       66. Messerli Anny-Claude                1956 Travers                     1:39.42,3     22.23,4 (29089)      5.48
C-M40      612. Messerli Christian                  1964 Travers                     1:32.19,9     31.23,8 (29087)      5.22
C-M50       65. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:18.04,2     17.13,0  (7216)      4.32
K-PM        37. Grenacher Jens                      2004 Trélex                         3.52,3      1.04,4 (20039)      5.31
K-EFD       33. Grenacher Yana                      2001 Trélex                         2.58,9      0.46,8 (20219)      4.15
J-WL       ---  Herzig Christine                    1962 Trélex                      2:41.41,3       -----  (8202)      9.25
J-WL       ---  Herzig Steve                        1959 Trélex                      2:07.22,0       -----  (8203)      7.25
C-M40      231. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Trélex                      1:19.10,2     18.14,1  (1978)      4.36
C-M40      153. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                     1:15.59,9     15.03,8   (314)      4.25
C-M40      178. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                     1:17.01,5     16.05,4  (1215)      4.29
C-M20      124. Bize Nicolas                        1975 USY Yverdon                 1:09.48,9     11.13,4 (29042)      4.03
C-W40      276. Fusco Christine                     1964 Treycovagnes                2:02.27,5     49.12,8  (7249)      7.07
C-JunH      77. Fusco Julien                        1989 Treycovagnes                1:51.49,0     48.43,2  (5136)      6.30
J-WC       ---  Rey Arlette                         1956 Treytorrens (Payerne)       1:13.10,5       ----- (10778)      8.30
J-WC       ---  Barbey Claudine                     1966 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,7       ----- (10863)      9.23
J-CF        60. Barroso Martine                     1964 Treyvaux                      50.24,5     12.32,7 (10390)      5.51
J-WC       ---  Berchier Chantal                    1962 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,4       ----- (10865)      9.23
J-CF        75. Bielmann Muriel                     1973 Treyvaux                      51.51,2     13.59,4 (10018)      6.01
C-M20      486. Chassot André                       1970 Treyvaux                    1:18.55,4     20.19,9  (1821)      4.35
J-CF        99. Chevailler Dominique                1960 Treyvaux                      54.16,1     16.24,3 (10043)      6.18
C-M45      526. Feller Beat                         1959 Treyvaux                    1:34.48,7     33.05,6  (3548)      5.31
C-M40      889. Folly Christian                     1966 Treyvaux                    2:01.30,6   1:00.34,5  (6068)      7.04
K-EFB       31. Hänni Elisa                         1997 CAF                            8.35,4      1.20,1 (21116)      4.05
K-EFC       92. Knechtle Margot                     2000 Treyvaux                       6.48,2      2.01,3 (20653)      4.51
J-CF        61. Kolly Marie-France                  1975 Treyvaux                      50.28,7     12.36,9 (10161)      5.52
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:16.41,3       ----- (10671)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Layaz Christiane                    1967 Treyvaux                    1:15.55,7       ----- (10676)      8.49
K-PM        47. Maradan Mathis                      2003 Treyvaux                       4.05,3      1.17,4 (20114)      5.50
K-EFD       70. Marandan Julie                      2001 Treyvaux                       3.29,1      1.17,0 (20279)      4.58
J-WC       ---  Moeschler Leonor                    1956 Treyvaux                    1:13.46,0       ----- (10727)      8.34
C-M20     1307. Papaux Baptiste                     1985 Treyvaux                    1:31.27,6     32.52,1  (2870)      5.19
C-M20      705. Peiry Fabien                        1984 Treyvaux                    1:22.11,2     23.35,7  (3757)      4.47
C-M20      396. Peiry Guillaume                     1987 Treyvaux                    1:17.08,6     18.33,1  (1652)      4.29
J-CF       151. Progin Hélène                       1964 Treyvaux                    1:01.21,0     23.29,2 (10224)      7.08
C-M20     1324. Robert Sebastien                    1983 Treyvaux                    1:31.45,2     33.09,7  (6638)      5.20
C-W35      171. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:44.23,8     33.29,2  (5818)      6.04
C-M20     1448. Roulin Christophe                   1971 Treyvaux                    1:35.05,9     36.30,4  (5309)      5.32
J-WC       ---  Schroeter Ariane                    1960 Treyvaux                    1:20.47,1       ----- (10898)      9.23
C-M40      881. Stempfel Laurent                    1964 Treyvaux                    1:56.20,2     55.24,1  (7912)      6.46
J-WC       ---  Yerly Gemma                         1968 Treyvaux                    1:16.31,6       ----- (10853)      8.53
C-M20        9. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:02.43,3      4.07,8   (276)      3.39
C-M40      315. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  1:22.01,5     21.05,4  (2013)      4.46
C-W35       90. Giannuzzo Laurette                  1972 Troinex                     1:34.39,5     23.44,9  (7267)      5.30
C-M70       51. Pitteloud Serge                     1938 Troinex                     2:19.26,5   1:00.01,0  (6368)      8.07
C-M40      147. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.42,4     14.46,3   (578)      4.24
C-W20      344. Clerc Coralie                       1978 Troistorrents               1:47.10,7     33.30,4  (7134)      6.14
C-W20      261. Germain Marietta                    1981 Troistorrents               1:41.37,0     27.56,7  (5147)      5.55
J-WC       ---  Granger Ray-Anne                    1980 Troistorrents               1:18.55,3       ----- (10637)      9.10
K-CMB       22. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.25,2      2.20,6 (22009)      3.50
K-PM        41. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  3.59,0      1.11,1 (20048)      5.41
C-M20      578. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               1:20.15,8     21.40,3  (1570)      4.40
C-W35      263. Lattiou Katia                       1971 Troistorrents               2:07.07,0     56.12,4  (7831)      7.24
C-W20      140. Monay Céline                        1975 Troistorrents               1:32.29,3     18.49,0  (7445)      5.23
C-M60       68. Vuignier Jean-Michel                1948 Troistorrents               1:29.27,6     18.16,3  (3368)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Ruegsegger Beatrice                 1966 Trubschachen                2:48.21,7       -----  (8423)      9.48
C-M20      463. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                1:18.31,6     19.56,1  (2764)      4.34
C-W40       98. van Wier Cornelia                   1968 Tscherlach                  1:33.49,3     20.34,6  (3358)      5.27
C-M70       38. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.06,5     32.41,0  (7726)      6.31
C-M50      384. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:37.28,1     36.36,9  (4253)      5.40

total 207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.