75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      395. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:24.45,6     23.49,5  (2259)      4.56
C-M45       84. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Saanen                      1:14.13,3     12.30,2   (996)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     1965 Saignelégier                1:10.43,3       ----- (10526)      8.13
C-M20     1407. Chaignat Richard                    1972 Saignelégier                1:33.43,7     35.08,2  (5505)      5.27
C-M50       10. Chételat Pierre-Alain               1957 Saignelégier                1:09.30,8      8.39,6   (248)      4.02
C-M20       64. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             1970 Saignelégier                1:07.16,7      8.41,2   (671)      3.55
C-CadH      18. Joly Dylan                          1991 Saignelégier                1:22.10,5     10.19,1  (3991)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Leuba Yasmina                       1964 Saignelégier                2:27.46,5       -----  (8239)      8.36
J-WL       ---  Varrin Muriel                       1969 Saignelégier                2:27.44,4       -----  (8389)      8.36
J-WC       ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   1965 Saillon                     1:19.52,8       ----- (10625)      9.17
C-M45      248. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     1:22.17,7     20.34,6  (3749)      4.47
C-M50       39. Pinto Baltazar                      1956 Saillon                     1:14.58,2     14.07,0  (1665)      4.21
J-WC       ---  Roduit Anne                         1962 Saillon                     1:07.17,0       ----- (10788)      7.49
C-M45      216. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:21.04,6     19.21,5  (1258)      4.43
C-W20      318. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                     1:45.40,6     32.00,3  (7545)      6.09
J-CF        30. Roduit Nadine                       1989 Saillon                       46.48,1      8.56,3 (10235)      5.26
C-CadH       9. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                     1:19.45,2      7.53,8  (3309)      4.38
J-CM        32. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       39.10,2      9.06,4 (10789)      ----
J-CM       130. Thurre Grégory                      1982 Saillon                       50.22,9     20.19,1 (10342)      ----
C-W40       38. Tramaux Laurence                    1967 Saillon                     1:26.26,9     13.12,2  (2741)      5.02
C-M20       59. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Saillon                     1:06.51,8      8.16,3   (529)      3.53
C-W35      170. Nutt Mireille                       1971 Saint Aubin                 1:43.54,4     32.59,8  (5260)      6.03
C-M40      807. Zwahlen Laurent                     1967 Saint Aubin                 1:43.53,9     42.57,8  (5404)      6.03
C-M20     1396. De Gennaro Sacha                    1971 Salavaux                    1:33.29,2     34.53,7  (3502)      5.26
C-M20     1646. Fioretta Damien                     1980 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:41.43,9     43.08,4  (5126)      5.55
C-M45      206. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:20.26,4     18.43,3   (686)      4.41
C-M20     1077. Marmier Stephane                    1975 Salavaux                    1:27.31,6     28.56,1  (2192)      5.05
C-M40      366. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.46,0     22.49,9  (1009)      4.52
C-W35      125. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.29,6     28.35,0  (5004)      5.47
C-M50       93. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.25,5     19.34,3  (2350)      4.41
C-M40      415. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.45,0     24.48,9  (2396)      4.59
C-M20     1005. Grandjean Charles                   1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:26.36,7     28.01,2  (7977)      5.02
C-M20      655. Hassler Nicolas                     1971 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.36,6     23.01,1  (2509)      4.45
C-M20      347. Pasquier Christophe                 1980 CS Marsens                  1:16.13,1     17.37,6  (1902)      4.26
C-M20     1067. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:27.24,5     28.49,0  (3866)      5.05
C-W50       85. Levasseur Nicole                    1958 Salins                      1:42.36,9     25.18,0  (7836)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Mayor Didier                        1958 Salins                      2:18.43,1       -----  (8276)      8.04
J-WL       ---  Mayor Stella                        1964 Salins                      2:24.37,0       -----  (8277)      8.25
C-M20     1301. Stämpfli Thomas                     1970 Salins                      1:31.21,4     32.45,9  (6450)      5.19
C-M45      383. Marazzi Fabrizio                    1961 Salorino                    1:28.34,5     26.51,4  (4461)      5.09
K-CFB       21. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        17.08,2      4.33,3 (21801)      4.53
K-EMB      115. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                        11.50,4      5.12,2 (21204)      5.38
K-EFB      101. Bapte Laeticia                      1997 Salvan                        10.37,3      3.22,0 (21008)      5.03
K-PM        20. Bapte Nils                          2003 Salvan                         3.28,9      0.41,0 (20008)      4.58
K-EMA       60. Branquaz Maël                       1996 Salvan                        13.25,5      4.36,0 (21605)      4.47
K-EMA       59. Gomez Mathieu                       1996 Salvan                        13.24,7      4.35,2 (21616)      4.47
K-CFB       22. Le Turnier Mélody                   1994 Salvan                        17.30,6      4.55,7 (21816)      5.00
K-EFB       26. Mangondo Ngoya Divine               1997 Salvan                         8.29,2      1.13,9 (21035)      4.02
C-M40      858. Manta Thierry                       1965 Salvan                      1:50.44,2     49.48,1  (3698)      6.26
J-WL       ---  Frankhauser Brigitte                1969 Salvenach                   2:12.10,1       -----  (8152)      7.41
C-M45      430. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:30.17,6     28.34,5  (4083)      5.15
C-M50      374. Leicht René                         1957 Salvenach                   1:36.49,9     35.58,7  (4121)      5.38
C-W20      260. Rohrbach Tamara                     1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:41.32,0     27.51,7  (6167)      5.54
J-WL       ---  Wieland Rita                        1969 Salvenach                   2:24.26,9       -----  (8468)      8.24
C-M50      207. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.13,4     26.22,2  (2330)      5.04
C-M65       26. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:33.57,9     17.19,9  (4226)      5.28
C-M60        1. Staehli Ueli                        1945 Säriswil                    1:11.11,3       -----   (851)      4.08
C-M60      102. Peter Christen                      1946 Sarnen                      1:34.29,5     23.18,2  (3267)      5.30
C-W50      130. Zumstein Susanne                    1956 Sarnen                      1:54.30,5     37.11,6  (6229)      6.40
C-M20     1081. Luisier Jean-Luc                    1974 Sarreyer                    1:27.33,0     28.57,5  (7972)      5.05
C-M20      480. Chollet Yves                        1973 Satigny                     1:18.47,7     20.12,2  (2074)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Dayen Corinne                       1967 Satigny                     1:20.02,3       ----- (10588)      9.18
C-M40      151. Dayen Didier                        1966 Satigny                     1:15.54,7     14.58,6  (1086)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Dayen Jodie                         1998 Satigny                     1:20.04,3       ----- (10589)      9.18
J-WC       ---  Dayen Kylie                         1996 Satigny                     1:10.34,4       ----- (10590)      8.12
C-M20     1461. Duboil Christophe                   1970 Satigny                     1:35.24,7     36.49,2 (21836)      5.33
C-M60      106. Labhardt Jürg                       1947 Satigny                     1:35.07,8     23.56,5  (5209)      5.32
C-M20      350. Necker Horace                       1981 Satigny                     1:16.13,9     17.38,4  (2212)      4.26
C-M45       90. Nussbaum Jacques                    1962 Satigny                     1:14.44,1     13.01,0  (1640)      4.21
C-M20      839. Palermo Salvatore                   1973 Satigny                     1:24.16,0     25.40,5  (2220)      4.54
C-M40      730. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   1:38.24,4     37.28,3  (5569)      5.43
C-JunH      14. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:14.37,5     11.31,7   (970)      4.20
C-W40       57. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   1:30.14,9     17.00,2  (5994)      5.15
C-W40      169. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:41.44,9     28.30,2  (7518)      5.55
C-JunH       1. Verniers Michaël                    1989 Savagnier                   1:03.05,8       -----   (918)      3.40
C-M20      643. Blanc Raphaël                       1974 Savièse                     1:21.31,4     22.55,9  (1812)      4.44
C-M20     1784. Clausen Stéphane                    1970 Savièse                     1:52.40,1     54.04,6  (7735)      6.33
C-W40      155. Dubuis Annick                       1964 Savièse                     1:40.26,2     27.11,5  (6279)      5.50
C-W20      265. Dubuis Evelyne                      1984 Savièse                     1:41.49,1     28.08,8 (21484)      5.55
C-W45      198. Dumoulin Yolande                    1960 Savièse                     1:49.47,2     38.48,3  (5544)      6.23
C-M20      161. Fournier Didier                     1971 Savièse                     1:11.18,0     12.42,5   (666)      4.09
C-M20      958. Genoud Maurice                      1983 CS Ts etoiles               1:25.56,6     27.21,1  (8482)      5.00
C-M45      161. Héritier Innocent                   1960 Savièse                     1:18.43,3     17.00,2  (2781)      4.35
C-M40      376. Héritier John                       1965 Savièse                     1:24.00,8     23.04,7  (1524)      4.53
C-M20      502. Héritier Sébastien                  1980 Savièse                     1:19.15,0     20.39,5  (2143)      4.36
C-M60        2. Luyet Rémy                          1948 Savièse                     1:12.19,7      1.08,4   (424)      4.12
C-M55      261. Pfefferlé Michel                    1951 Savièse                     1:43.39,3     37.57,5  (5771)      6.02
C-M20      271. Pollmann John                       1971 Savièse                     1:14.30,2     15.54,7  (8493)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Savièse                     2:25.16,4       -----  (8421)      8.27
J-WL       ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1962 Savièse                     2:18.43,9       -----  (8422)      8.04
C-W45      159. Short Line                          1959 Savièse                     1:43.26,8     32.27,9  (5347)      6.01
C-M40      623. Solliard Laurent                    1965 Savièse                     1:32.54,1     31.58,0  (5849)      5.24
C-M20      834. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:24.10,8     25.35,3  (4418)      4.54
C-W20      420. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     1:56.56,9     43.16,6  (6456)      6.48
C-W20      293. Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     1:43.34,6     29.54,3  (7746)      6.01
C-M40      124. Duplain Hervé                       1968 Savigny                     1:14.44,3     13.48,2   (330)      4.21
C-M50      265. Gentsch Martin                      1957 Savigny                     1:29.52,6     29.01,4  (5146)      5.14
C-W50      149. Michel Madeleine                    1955 Savigny                     2:43.44,0   1:26.25,1  (6454)      9.32
C-M20      961. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:25.59,2     27.23,7  (4186)      5.00
C-M20      835. Vallat Roan                         1984 Savigny                     1:24.11,8     25.36,3  (3357)      4.54
J-CM        54. Vallotton Aurélien                  1989 Savigny                       41.56,3     11.52,5 (10297)      ----
C-M20      395. Widmer Youri                        1982 Savigny                     1:17.08,3     18.32,8  (1792)      4.29
C-M40      181. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      1:17.10,9     16.14,8   (527)      4.29
C-M20      406. Amaro Manu                          1972 Saxon                       1:17.12,5     18.37,0  (7011)      4.29
C-M20     1347. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       1:32.08,6     33.33,1  (4414)      5.21
C-M45      417. Favre Jean-Marie                    1963 Saxon                       1:29.34,8     27.51,7  (3541)      5.13
C-W35       80. Favre Marie-Hélène                  1971 Saxon                       1:33.43,4     22.48,8  (5559)      5.27
C-W45      127. Mariéthod Chantal                   1960 Saxon                       1:39.21,4     28.22,5  (5705)      5.47
C-W45       37. Schweickhardt Léa                   1960 Saxon                       1:25.37,4     14.38,5  (2714)      4.59
C-M40      806. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  1966 Saxon                       1:43.53,0     42.56,9  (3355)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Schmuki Karl                        1939 Schaffhausen                2:13.50,5       -----  (8355)      7.47
C-M20      894. Zosso Gilbert                       1977 Schaffhausen                1:25.01,5     26.26,0  (4474)      4.57
C-M60       64. Furrer Karl                         1944 Schattdorf                  1:28.41,5     17.30,2  (3563)      5.09
C-M40       82. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                    1:12.00,1     11.04,0  (1137)      4.11
C-W45       34. Guex Chantal                        1960 Schlieren                   1:25.13,0     14.14,1  (7797)      4.57
C-M40      150. Heldner Marcel                      1967 Schliern b. Köniz           1:15.52,9     14.56,8   (380)      4.25
C-M55      234. Waller Max                          1950 Schliern b. Köniz           1:40.48,3     35.06,5  (4200)      5.52
C-M45      409. Strahm Daniel                       1959 Schlosswil                  1:29.25,4     27.42,3  (2733)      5.12
C-W45       27. Achermann Cornelia                  1963 Schmitten FR                1:23.56,4     12.57,5  (4406)      4.53
J-CM        26. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  38.33,8      8.30,0 (10364)      ----
K-EMC        6. Aebischer Cyrill                    1999 Schmitten FR                   5.03,9      0.20,1 (20934)      3.37
K-EFB        6. Aebischer Valerie                   1997 Schmitten FR                   7.34,9      0.19,6 (21123)      3.36
C-M40      339. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:22.56,3     22.00,2  (3425)      4.49
C-JunH      69. Boschung Christopher                1989 Schmitten FR                1:40.51,8     37.46,0  (2864)      5.52
C-M20      912. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:25.23,5     26.48,0  (2374)      4.58
J-CF       139. Brülhart Sabine                     1982 Schmitten FR                  57.37,0     19.45,2 (10030)      6.41
C-M45      552. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:35.57,0     34.13,9  (2388)      5.35
C-M40      394. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          1966 Schmitten FR                1:24.45,5     23.49,4  (2086)      4.56
C-M50      195. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:26.28,1     25.36,9  (5601)      5.02
C-M20     1218. Hayoz Johannes                      1988 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:29.39,5     31.04,0  (2876)      5.13
C-Elite     27. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:00.29,9      8.21,7    (18)      3.31
C-M20      374. Jenny Daniel                        1971 Schmitten FR                1:16.41,9     18.06,4  (1157)      4.28
C-M40      607. Lehmann Magnus                      1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.08,7     31.12,6  (2558)      5.21
C-W50      107. Nobs Brigitte                       1954 Schmitten FR                1:46.58,6     29.39,7  (7479)      6.13
C-M50      104. Nydegger Fredy                      1955 chemistry@unifr-1           1:21.24,8     20.33,6  (2616)      4.44
C-M20      144. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.41,4     12.05,9   (984)      4.07
C-M55      240. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:42.02,3     36.20,5  (5809)      5.56
C-W20      313. Rossier Tanja                       1987 Schmitten FR                1:45.30,6     31.50,3  (7889)      6.08
C-M40      313. Schaller Manfred                    1967 Schmitten FR                1:21.59,1     21.03,0  (2690)      4.46
C-M20     1110. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Schmitten FR                1:27.59,0     29.23,5  (3324)      5.07
C-M60      191. Schenk Walter                       1946 Schmitten FR                1:46.56,2     35.44,9  (7572)      6.13
C-M45      667. Schindler Alain                     1962 Schmitten FR                1:44.47,1     43.04,0  (5330)      6.06
J-WL       ---  Schöpfer Marie-Therese              1965 Schmitten FR                2:15.59,8       -----  (8406)      7.55
K-PF        28. Stadelmann Yaël                     2005 Schmitten FR                   3.43,7      0.53,9 (20145)      5.19
C-M20      192. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:12.25,7     13.50,2   (880)      4.13
J-CF        38. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  48.37,0     10.45,2 (10295)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Waeber Edith                        1960 Schmitten FR                2:25.10,1       -----  (8398)      8.27
C-M65       67. Waeber Jean                         1941 Schmitten FR                1:46.36,2     29.58,2  (6586)      6.12
C-M45      604. Waeber René                         1959 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:39.26,6     37.43,5  (3892)      5.47
C-W20       45. Zumwald Judith                      1974 Schmitten FR                1:23.43,3     10.03,0  (2776)      4.52
C-M40      613. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.20,0     31.23,9  (2777)      5.22
C-M20     1540. Althaus Hansruedi                   1970 Schnottwil                  1:37.25,1     38.49,6  (5985)      5.40
C-M20       28. Dambach René                        1969 Schöfflisdorf               1:04.40,7      6.05,2   (633)      3.46
C-M20     1839. Joly Alexander                      1975 Schöfflisdorf               2:15.52,9   1:17.17,4  (7815)      7.54
K-EFC        8. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                     5.13,7      0.26,8 (20637)      3.44
K-EFD        1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                     2.12,1       ----- (20217)      3.08
C-M70        4. Wälti Heinz                         1937 Schönenwerd                 1:25.06,7      5.41,2  (2752)      4.57
C-W45      114. Mathys Theres                       1962 WIFAG 2                     1:38.06,3     27.07,4  (4134)      5.42
C-M45      218. Muhmenthaler Jürg                   1961 Schüpfen                    1:21.07,8     19.24,7  (2605)      4.43
C-M45      114. Wyttenbach Walter                   1962 Schüpfen                    1:16.20,1     14.37,0   (903)      4.26
C-M50      127. Zemp Beda                           1956 Schüpfheim                  1:22.35,3     21.44,1  (1798)      4.48
C-W20      383. Berset Müller Caroline              1974 Schwarzenburg               1:49.47,6     36.07,3  (2355)      6.23
C-M45      554. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               1:36.06,4     34.23,3  (2973)      5.35
C-M45      315. Horner Paul                         1959 Schwarzsee                  1:25.34,2     23.51,1 (29082)      4.59
J-WL       ---  Lötscher Nicole                     1973 Schwarzsee                  2:33.34,3       -----  (8243)      8.56
C-M45      429. Michel Pascal                       1961 Schwarzsee                  1:30.12,7     28.29,6  (1616)      5.15
C-W35       27. Schrag Martina                      1971 Schwarzsee                  1:25.21,4     14.26,8  (2709)      4.58
C-M40       89. Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (905)      4.14
C-M45      323. Hugener Thomas                      1963 Schwerzenbach               1:25.46,7     24.03,6  (1150)      4.59
C-M50      408. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:39.00,5     38.09,3  (5398)      5.45
C-M55      239. Boner Christian                     1950 Seedorf BE                  1:41.47,9     36.06,1  (3435)      5.55
C-M45      200. Lienhard Ulrich                     1959 Seengen                     1:20.13,2     18.30,1  (2183)      4.40
C-M45      270. Murer Georges                       1961 Seengen                     1:23.27,7     21.44,6  (8497)      4.51
J-WL       ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:24.12,3       -----  (8327)      8.23
J-WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:26.41,3       -----  (8328)      8.32
C-M20       75. Vuibert Tanguy                      1974 Seigneux                    1:07.44,0      9.08,5   (279)      3.56
C-W20      185. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Team Fédé 1                 1:35.57,1     22.16,8  (2416)      5.35
C-CadH      22. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1991 Seiry                       1:23.00,6     11.09,2  (2324)      4.50
C-W45       90. Wolhauser Monique                   1961 Seiry                       1:35.08,2     24.09,3  (6226)      5.32
J-WL       ---  Moulin Marie Françoise              1949 Sembrancher                 2:35.49,5       -----  (8293)      9.04
C-M55      202. Moulin Raphael                      1949 Sembrancher                 1:36.46,3     31.04,5  (6354)      5.38
C-M55      147. Guidotti Pierre Giorgi              1952 Sementina                   1:31.03,7     25.21,9  (4262)      5.18
C-M20      446. Tognacca Stefano                    1973 Semione                     1:18.01,9     19.26,4  (2303)      4.32
C-M50      324. Droux Raphaël                       1958 Semsales                    1:33.17,1     32.25,9  (3101)      5.25
C-W20      228. Pasquier Carde                      1978 Semsales                    1:39.27,9     25.47,6  (3752)      5.47
C-W40      249. Vuichard Anne-Claire                1967 Semsales                    1:52.35,5     39.20,8  (2317)      6.33
C-M40      342. Chevalley Marc                      1967 Senarclens                  1:22.59,0     22.02,9  (4042)      4.49
C-W20       15. Weidmann Eliane                     1981 Team Fédé 1                 1:18.03,7      4.23,4   (550)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Mathis Obdulia                      1965 Servion                     2:29.07,7       -----  (8271)      8.41
C-W35       56. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Servion                     1:29.52,9     18.58,3  (3257)      5.14
C-M40      109. Sandino Hector Ruben                1965 Servion                     1:14.14,8     13.18,7  (1713)      4.19
C-M20      651. Scalabrini Sandro                   1972 Servion                     1:21.35,8     23.00,3  (2689)      4.45
C-M40      611. Viala Philippe                      1967 Servion                     1:32.19,6     31.23,5  (2745)      5.22
C-W45       58. Baumberger Brigitte                 1962 Seuzach                     1:29.57,8     18.58,9  (2022)      5.14
C-W40      191. Chanex Joye Muriel                  1966 Sévaz                       1:43.48,5     30.33,8  (4040)      6.02
C-M45      498. Lugrin Christian                    1961 Sévaz                       1:33.17,6     31.34,5  (3691)      5.26
C-M50      279. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:30.37,4     29.46,2  (2369)      5.16
C-W40       87. Lauk Carole                         1964 Sézegnin                    1:33.01,1     19.46,4  (2177)      5.25
C-W35       41. Mestre Afonso Nazare                1972 Sézenove                    1:27.24,3     16.29,7  (7431)      5.05
C-M55       55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:20.48,9     15.07,1  (1371)      4.42
C-M20     1430. Bonvin Alban                        1984 Sierre                      1:34.37,5     36.02,0  (4023)      5.30
C-M50      356. Bonvin Philippe                     1958 Sierre                      1:35.35,3     34.44,1  (4024)      5.34
C-W35       93. Thönnissen Evelyne                  1971 Sierre                      1:35.15,6     24.21,0  (3353)      5.32
C-M20      666. Zufferey Lucien                     1985 Sierre                      1:21.45,9     23.10,4  (6605)      4.45
C-M60       66. Schneider Hanspeter                 1944 Signau                      1:28.50,4     17.39,1  (2701)      5.10
C-M20     1258. Prod Hom Alexandre                  1971 Signy                       1:30.33,5     31.58,0  (5290)      5.16
C-M20      757. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:22.55,2     24.19,7  (1018)      4.49
C-M60      173. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:43.05,2     31.53,9  (5928)      6.00
C-M20      416. Bucher Olivier                      1981 Sion                        1:17.30,8     18.55,3  (6445)      4.30
C-M65       69. Chaignat Louis                      1943 Sion                        1:47.09,0     30.31,0  (3469)      6.14
C-W35       85. Crettenand Antoinette               1969 Sion                        1:34.22,0     23.27,4  (5089)      5.29
C-CadH      32. Delitroz Antoine                    1993 Sion                        1:27.51,6     16.00,2 (29058)      5.07
C-M20     1166. Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        1:28.44,4     30.08,9  (2470)      5.10
C-M20     1756. Fumeaux David                       1972 Sion                        1:49.03,7     50.28,2  (5570)      6.21
J-WL       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        2:37.36,2       -----  (8184)      9.10
J-CF       153. Jacquod Muriel                      1979 Sion                        1:01.49,0     23.57,2 (10148)      7.11
C-M45       82. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:14.05,6     12.22,5  (1540)      4.18
C-W20      320. Leubin Christine                    1981 Sion                        1:45.46,6     32.06,3  (5689)      6.09
C-M45      531. Luthi François                      1962 Sion                        1:34.56,1     33.13,0  (3216)      5.31
C-W20       42. May Sarah                           1979 Sion                        1:23.22,8      9.42,5 (29036)      4.51
C-W20       65. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        1:27.15,7     13.35,4  (3233)      5.04
C-W50       97. Putallaz Marylise                   1955 Sion                        1:44.21,9     27.03,0  (7514)      6.04
C-M20     1091. Rebora Daniel                       1976 Sion                        1:27.38,8     29.03,3  (4349)      5.06
C-M40      702. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:36.57,6     36.01,5  (7526)      5.38
C-W40      219. Ribordy Nathalie                    1965 Sion                        1:46.13,9     32.59,2 (21677)      6.11
C-M20     1668. Titzé Frédérick                     1973 Sion                        1:42.28,3     43.52,8  (7916)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Valette Marc                        1928 Sion                        2:29.25,6       -----  (8384)      8.42
C-Elite     22. Valtério David                      1978 Sion                          59.36,6      7.28,4    (26)      3.28
K-EFC       94. Zuber Mathilde                      2000 Sion                           6.49,2      2.02,3 (20695)      4.52
K-EMD       61. Zuber Romain                        2002 Sion                           3.03,7      0.49,5 (20453)      4.22
C-M45       41. Reichert Markus                     1960 Sirnach                     1:11.41,6      9.58,5   (813)      4.10
C-W50       55. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  1:37.47,5     20.28,6  (6426)      5.41
C-M45      499. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:33.22,1     31.39,0  (5434)      5.26
C-JunF       7. Bossel Amélie                       1990 Siviriez                    1:34.40,9     16.35,8  (5940)      5.30
C-W35      106. Carrel Sandra                       1972 Siviriez                    1:36.46,3     25.51,7  (5500)      5.38
C-JunH       2. Demierre Stephane                   1990 CARC Romont                 1:03.36,7      0.30,9   (638)      3.42
C-W40      226. Dénervaud Béatrice                  1965 Siviriez                    1:48.22,6     35.07,9  (4052)      6.18
C-M45      460. Maillard Eric                       1962 CARC Romont                 1:31.38,8     29.55,7   (425)      5.20
C-CadH      42. Maillard Kevin                      1991 Siviriez                    1:31.30,9     19.39,5   (426)      5.19
C-W40      141. Sudan Florence                      1966 Siviriez                    1:39.10,4     25.55,7  (4522)      5.46
C-JunH      47. Sugnaux Grégory                     1989 Siviriez                    1:28.33,0     25.27,2  (5973)      5.09
C-M50      116. Bürckel Pierre                      1958 Solothurn                   1:21.53,7     21.02,5  (1059)      4.46
C-M50      206. Frankhauser Kurt                    1958 Solothurn                   1:27.11,8     26.20,6  (5566)      5.04
C-M50      386. Heim Roland                         1955 Solothurn                   1:37.35,4     36.44,2  (3618)      5.41
C-M20     1623. Kalisky Samuel                      1980 Solothurn                   1:40.52,3     42.16,8  (5652)      5.52
C-W55       18. Kurt Mireille                       1951 Solothurn                   1:34.50,0     18.57,6  (3201)      5.31
C-M40      136. Lichtsteiner Hans                   1966 Solothurn                   1:15.11,2     14.15,1 (29028)      4.22
J-WL       ---  Pacini Helga                        1970 Solothurn                   2:34.47,3       -----  (8308)      9.00
C-M20      751. Wiesendanger Marcel                 1973 Solothurn                   1:22.51,7     24.16,2  (3380)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:24.56,4       -----  (8174)      8.26
C-M20      212. Morand Steve                        1981 GSMB                        1:13.02,4     14.26,9  (1949)      4.15
C-M50       20. Moeri Jean-Michel                   1957 Soral                       1:12.50,2     11.59,0   (765)      4.14
C-M20     1595. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:39.40,8     41.05,3   (525)      5.48
C-W45      259. Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      2:27.29,8   1:16.30,9  (6633)      8.35
C-M20      668. Mooser Alexandre                    1973 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:21.46,7     23.11,2  (2871)      4.45
C-M45      443. Nicolet Benoit                      1960 Sorens                      1:30.45,2     29.02,1  (2612)      5.17
C-M20      273. Ody Damien                          1971 Sorens                      1:14.33,4     15.57,9  (1642)      4.20
C-M20     1480. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:35.45,2     37.09,7  (4168)      5.34
J-CF       127. Rossier Claudine                    1971 Sorens                        56.13,2     18.21,4 (10239)      6.32
J-CM       166. Rossier Jean-Yves                   1965 Sorens                        56.13,3     26.09,5 (10240)      ----
J-WL       ---  Villoz Laurette                     1974 Sorens                      2:24.14,3       -----  (8391)      8.24
C-W50      138. Duc Joelle                          1955 Sottens                     1:59.12,1     41.53,2  (7191)      6.56
C-CadH       8. Duc Maxime                          1992 Sottens                     1:19.23,5      7.32,1  (1098)      4.37
C-M20     1436. Panchaud Christian                  1973 Sottens                     1:34.47,4     36.11,9  (3259)      5.31
C-CadH      52. Carnal David                        1992 Souboz                      1:39.05,5     27.14,1  (2398)      5.46
C-M50      228. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  1955 Souboz                      1:28.11,9     27.20,7  (2399)      5.08
C-W35      127. Crétin Anne                         1972 Soulce                      1:39.39,9     28.45,3  (3082)      5.48
C-M40      753. Crétin Pascal                       1964 Soulce                      1:39.39,5     38.43,4  (3083)      5.48
K-EFB       50. Sonderegger Cheyenne                1998 Speicher                       9.03,6      1.48,3 (21101)      4.18
C-M40      346. Sonderegger Reto                    1968 Speicher                    1:23.01,7     22.05,6  (5972)      4.50
K-EFD        5. Sonderegger Shane                   2001 Speicher                       2.29,1      0.17,0 (20269)      3.33
K-EFA       24. Sonderegger Viviane                 1996 Speicher                      11.20,5      1.48,5 (21461)      4.03
J-WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:20.59,9       -----  (8195)      8.12
C-W20      226. Lemann Meret                        1984 Spiegel b. Bern             1:39.26,2     25.45,9  (7387)      5.47
C-M40      496. Lenz Cornel                         1968 Spiegel b. Bern             1:28.27,1     27.31,0  (2992)      5.09
C-M55       17. Salvisberg Peter                    1950 Spiegel b. Bern             1:14.42,1      9.00,3  (1712)      4.21
C-W50      122. Baumgartner Christine               1957 Spiez                       1:51.46,8     34.27,9  (7702)      6.30
C-M20     1245. Gyger Marco                         1979 Spiez                       1:30.15,1     31.39,6  (3165)      5.15
C-M40      280. Leibundgut Fritz                    1965 Spiez                       1:20.45,8     19.49,7  (6571)      4.42
C-M60      216. Luder Walter                        1948 Spiez                       1:52.41,6     41.30,3  (6333)      6.33
C-M20      731. Rotenbühler Urs                     1971 Spiez                       1:22.36,8     24.01,3  (3312)      4.48
C-M45      192. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       1:19.56,4     18.13,3  (1797)      4.39
C-M40      717. Zesiger Ueli                        1966 Spiez                       1:37.38,9     36.42,8  (7682)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Renate                    1972 St. Antoni                  2:28.34,4       -----  (8002)      8.39
C-M20     1142. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:28.24,1     29.48,6  (3139)      5.08
C-M55       76. Jenny Peter                         1951 St. Antoni                  1:24.14,0     18.32,2  (5185)      4.54
J-WL       ---  Leimgruber Anton                    1932 St. Antoni                  2:48.57,2       -----  (8235)      9.50
C-M45      587. Mabboux Theo                        1961 St. Antoni                  1:38.06,3     36.23,2  (6124)      5.42
C-M20      385. Vogt Philippe                       1980 St. Antoni                  1:16.55,7     18.20,2  (1779)      4.28
C-M20      991. Waeber Olivier                      1985 St. Antoni                  1:26.25,0     27.49,5  (3369)      5.01
C-M65       85. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:54.25,9     37.47,9  (7700)      6.39
C-M50      450. Beck Marco                          1956 St. Gallen                  1:42.27,7     41.36,5  (7703)      5.58
C-M40      675. Gentsch Christian                   1967 St. Gallen                  1:35.24,9     34.28,8  (5145)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,9       ----- (10638)      9.19
C-W35      132. Berchtold Inge                      1969 St. German                  1:40.06,5     29.11,9  (1952)      5.49
C-M40      392. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:24.43,3     23.47,2  (1953)      4.56
C-W35      109. Zumtaugwald Susanne                 1973 St. German                  1:37.41,4     26.46,8  (5922)      5.41
C-M55      110. Fink Beat                           1953 St. Moritz                  1:27.39,9     21.58,1  (3551)      5.06
C-W60       26. Sappl-Borer Edith                   1945 St. Moritz                  1:46.02,7     28.13,6  (6393)      6.10
C-CadH       7. Gruber Patrick                      1992 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.21,8      7.30,4  (1857)      4.37
K-EMC       34. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  5.38,3      0.54,5 (20811)      4.01
K-EMD       90. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.17,1      1.02,9 (20404)      4.41
K-EFA       37. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.22,3      2.50,3 (21408)      4.25
C-M40      325. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:22.21,5     21.25,4  (3448)      4.47
C-M20       55. Bruegger Thomas                     1987 St. Silvester               1:06.35,5      8.00,0  (2793)      3.52
K-EMD       28. Daniel Christophe                   2001 St. Silvester                  2.44,6      0.30,4 (20516)      3.55
K-EMB       43. Daniel Philipp                      1997 St. Silvester                  8.22,4      1.44,2 (21326)      3.59
C-M40       54. Monney Eric                         1967 St. Silvester               1:10.07,5      9.11,4   (273)      4.05
C-M45      151. Wicki Daniel                        1960 St. Silvester               1:18.19,1     16.36,0  (1789)      4.33
C-M20      756. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:22.54,7     24.19,2  (1325)      4.49
C-M20     1754. Aerschmann Roger                    1970 St. Ursen                   1:48.47,2     50.11,7  (6231)      6.20
C-W40      131. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     25.06,5  (3427)      5.43
J-CF        31. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     47.27,5      9.35,7 (10017)      5.31
J-WC       ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  1969 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,8       ----- (10552)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Egger Rita                          1973 St. Ursen                   1:09.32,5       ----- (10609)      8.05
C-M20     1049. Fasel Daniel                        1984 St. Ursen                   1:27.10,4     28.34,9  (1109)      5.04
C-M20     1147. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             1979 St. Ursen                   1:28.30,1     29.54,6  (2943)      5.09
C-M40      860. Jeckelmann Guido                    1966 St. Ursen                   1:50.49,9     49.53,8  (6316)      6.27
J-CF        28. Jenny Priska                        1961 St. Ursen                     46.35,3      8.43,5 (10151)      5.25
C-M45      222. Jungo Peter                         1961 St. Ursen                   1:21.20,2     19.37,1  (2540)      4.44
J-CF         8. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     40.51,1      2.59,3 (10160)      4.45
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Anita                       1972 St. Ursen                   1:16.45,0       ----- (10678)      8.55
C-M20     1710. Lehmann Markus                      1970 St. Ursen                   1:44.21,5     45.46,0  (6118)      6.04
J-WC       ---  Marro Corinne                       1979 St. Ursen                   1:26.03,8       ----- (10703)     10.00
J-CM        48. Marti Roger                         1966 St. Ursen                     41.02,4     10.58,6 (10179)      ----
C-M20      391. Müller Renato                       1974 St. Ursen                   1:17.04,9     18.29,4  (1630)      4.29
J-WC       ---  Oberson Claudia                     1964 St. Ursen                   1:25.55,7       ----- (10742)      9.59
K-EFA        2. Piller Jana                         1995 St. Ursen                      9.44,5      0.12,5 (21426)      3.28
C-M45      404. Schneider Hansruedi                 1963 St. Ursen                   1:29.17,6     27.34,5   (841)      5.12
C-JunH      22. Schneuwly Alex                      1990 St. Ursen                   1:18.08,9     15.03,1  (1281)      4.33
C-W45      122. Schneuwly Marianne                  1963 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     27.22,3  (3330)      5.43
J-WC       ---  Schönenberger Sijlia                1987 St. Ursen                   1:09.19,5       ----- (10808)      8.03
J-WC       ---  Würms Marie                         1958 St. Ursen                   1:16.44,6       ----- (10851)      8.55
C-M55       12. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:14.06,0      8.24,2   (907)      4.18
C-W50       52. Cantin Mireille                     1956 St-Aubin FR                 1:37.34,7     20.15,8  (5498)      5.40
C-W20      155. Cantin Sylvie                       1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.33,7     19.53,4  (3465)      5.26
C-W40       72. Collaud Marie-Christine             1965 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.54,0     18.39,3  (5518)      5.21
C-JunH      57. Collaud Pierre                      1990 St-Aubin FR                 1:31.11,0     28.05,2  (5080)      5.18
C-W35      183. Collaud Sandra                      1971 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.49,6     34.55,0  (5081)      6.09
C-M20     1551. Collaud Stéphane                    1986 CISEL 1                     1:37.40,6     39.05,1  (3483)      5.41
C-M20     1044. Dessibourg Grégory                  1981 St-Aubin FR                 1:27.08,4     28.32,9  (3513)      5.04
C-W20      160. Dubey Séverine                      1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.14,0     20.33,7  (6061)      5.29
C-M40      493. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.21,4     27.25,3  (3599)      5.08
C-W60       29. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.08,9     30.19,8  (6301)      6.17
J-WL       ---  Guerry Micheline                    1972 St-Aubin FR                 2:29.32,2       -----  (8188)      8.42
C-M20      955. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.54,4     27.18,9  (2151)      5.00
C-M20     1419. Leuenberger Nicolas                 1980 St-Aubin FR                 1:34.13,9     35.38,4  (3209)      5.29
C-M45      435. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:30.28,1     28.45,0  (3722)      5.16
C-M20      604. Pillonel Vincent                    1983 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.45,9     22.10,4  (1664)      4.42
C-W40      170. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.45,9     28.31,2  (5306)      5.55
C-M20      831. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:24.08,8     25.33,3  (2258)      4.54
C-M40      374. Saraiva Gil                         1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:23.59,1     23.03,0  (2687)      4.53
C-M20     1382. Schweizer Kai-Uwe                   1974 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.03,9     34.28,4 (21849)      5.25
C-M50      477. Vez Bernard                         1957 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.50,3     44.59,1  (6603)      6.09
C-W45      247. Vez Corinne                         1962 St-Aubin FR                 1:59.58,1     48.59,2  (7987)      6.59
C-W45      100. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.45,0     25.46,1  (1948)      5.38
C-W55       61. Mori Sandra                         1951 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:53.47,6     37.55,2  (7856)      6.37
C-M50       70. Schürch Patrick                     1957 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:18.27,3     17.36,1  (2987)      4.34
C-M20      163. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:11.27,7     12.52,2   (866)      4.09
C-M20       95. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            1:08.39,2     10.03,7   (204)      3.59
C-M40      784. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.10,7     41.14,6  (6238)      5.57
C-W40      171. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD            1:41.46,2     28.31,5  (7144)      5.55
C-M45       58. Favre Alain                         1960 St-Barthélemy VD            1:13.15,7     11.32,6   (341)      4.16
C-W45      151. Favre Valérie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.52,0     31.53,1  (7768)      5.59
K-CFB       10. Fridelance Coralie                  1993 St-Barthélemy VD              14.26,2      1.51,3 (21821)      4.07
C-W45      213. Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD            1:51.42,8     40.43,9  (7775)      6.30
C-W35      176. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1969 St-Barthélemy VD            1:45.07,2     34.12,6  (6326)      6.07
C-M20     1556. Savary François                     1975 St-Barthélemy VD            1:37.47,3     39.11,8  (6581)      5.41
C-M60      206. Savary Bernard                      1948 St Berthélémy               1:49.26,3     38.15,0  (5321)      6.22
J-WL       ---  Bangerter Marianne                  1965 St-Blaise                   2:33.00,9       -----  (8021)      8.54
C-M50       95. Di Paola Fernando                   1954 St-Blaise                   1:20.37,3     19.46,1  (1903)      4.41
C-M60       24. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                   1:18.56,1      7.44,8  (1461)      4.35
C-W20      450. Golay Natacha                       1988 St-Blaise                   2:08.39,3     54.59,0  (7274)      7.29
C-M50      225. Lavanchy Daniel                     1956 St-Blaise                   1:28.04,2     27.13,0  (1582)      5.07
C-W50       56. Lavanchy Gabriela                   1956 St-Blaise                   1:37.58,7     20.39,8  (5685)      5.42
C-W40       70. Meyer Natacha                       1967 St-Blaise                   1:31.51,1     18.36,4  (2588)      5.20
K-EMB       28. van der Klink Damien                1997 St-Blaise                      8.06,3      1.28,1 (21315)      3.51
K-EMA       32. van der Klink Florian               1995 St-Blaise                     10.58,0      2.08,5 (21666)      3.55
C-W60       30. Weber Doris                         1941 St-Blaise                   1:50.08,3     32.19,2  (5387)      6.24
C-W40      229. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   1:49.04,4     35.49,7  (7013)      6.21
J-WL       ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   2:40.51,6       -----  (8169)      9.22
C-M40      420. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:25.51,8     24.55,7 (29065)      5.00
C-W50        2. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:18.12,0      0.53,1  (1186)      4.33
C-M40      129. Lenaerts Frederick                  1964 St-Cergue                   1:14.56,6     14.00,5  (3960)      4.21
C-M45      500. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                   1:33.23,6     31.40,5  (4299)      5.26
C-W20       33. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                   1:21.41,0      8.00,7   (474)      4.45
C-M55       19. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 St-Cergue                   1:14.49,4      9.07,6   (499)      4.21
C-W35      166. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             1972 St-Cierges                  1:43.29,9     32.35,3  (5177)      6.01
C-M40      463. Rochat Michel                       1966 St-Cierges                  1:27.09,0     26.12,9  (5812)      5.04
C-W20      100. Cachat Sophie                       1988 St-Gingolph                 1:29.25,1     15.44,8  (4034)      5.12
C-M20     1391. Cachat Vincent                      1980 St-Gingolph                 1:33.24,0     34.48,5  (4035)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Casagrande Monia                    1969 St-Imier                    2:28.05,3       -----  (8410)      8.37
C-M20      598. Culey Alistair                      1977 St-Imier                    1:20.40,7     22.05,2  (1440)      4.41
C-W35       97. Hofer Simone                        1971 St-Imier                    1:35.51,3     24.56,7 (29041)      5.34
C-M40      735. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:38.38,2     37.42,1 (29038)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                    2:22.59,8       -----  (8250)      8.19
C-M20       15. Marchand Tony                       1970 St-Imier                    1:03.21,5      4.46,0   (429)      3.41
C-M20      709. Meyer Stéphane                      1975 St-Imier                    1:22.13,4     23.37,9  (1208)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Ogi Patricia                        1970 CAS Courtelary              2:51.45,7       -----  (8461)     10.00
C-M40      596. Tschan Pierrre                      1965 St-Imier                    1:31.51,9     30.55,8  (6413)      5.21
C-M20     1171. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:28.51,6     30.16,1  (3933)      5.10
C-M60       28. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:20.31,2      9.19,9  (2387)      4.41
C-M55      251. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.53,8     37.12,0  (7255)      5.59
C-M20      596. Krailiger Jérôme                    1970 St-Légier                   1:20.38,1     22.02,6  (5207)      4.41
C-W45        9. Matz Brigitte                       1959 CARE Vevey                  1:19.46,1      8.47,2  (1199)      4.38
C-W40        3. Moraz Jane                          1964 CARE Vevey                  1:15.25,0      2.10,3  (1625)      4.23
C-M20       87. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:08.18,9      9.43,4   (818)      3.58
C-M20     1501. Rondelle Eric                       1971 St-Légier                   1:36.23,7     37.48,2  (4362)      5.36
J-CF       107. Rondelle Sandra                     1972 St-Légier                     54.54,8     17.03,0 (10238)      6.23
C-W35      186. Schneider Karen                     1970 St-Légier                   1:46.11,9     35.17,3  (3329)      6.11
C-M20      146. Waeber Christophe                   1971 St-Légier                   1:10.43,4     12.07,9   (890)      4.07
C-M55      281. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:46.13,4     40.31,6  (7678)      6.11
C-W40       96. De Kalbermatten Fiona               1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:33.42,0     20.27,3  (6269)      5.27
C-M40      322. De Kalbermatten Yves                1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:22.14,6     21.18,5  (2429)      4.47
C-M20     1755. Delaloye Fabien                     1982 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:48.48,4     50.12,9  (4415)      6.20
C-M40      782. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.00,8     41.04,7  (5552)      5.56
C-W50       33. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:32.33,4     15.14,5  (5628)      5.23
C-M20     1749. Lammers Yvan                        1976 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:48.04,3     49.28,8  (6328)      6.17
C-W45       61. Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:30.32,3     19.33,4  (5684)      5.16
C-M50       21. Matz Pierre                         1956 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:12.54,5     12.03,3  (2578)      4.14
C-W45      228. Pasche-Zuercher Gabrielle           1963 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:55.23,9     44.25,0  (6514)      6.43
C-W40        2. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2      1.00,5   (479)      4.19
C-M20     1224. Witschi Michael                     1974 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:29.48,5     31.13,0  (5905)      5.13
C-W50       50. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.10,3     19.51,4  (5486)      5.39
C-M20        1. Bumann Samuel                       1986 St-Léonard                    58.35,5       -----   (936)      3.24
C-M45      570. Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  1:37.03,1     35.20,0  (5586)      5.39
C-W35      178. Remandet Maryclaude                 1971 St-Livres                   1:45.21,2     34.26,6  (7876)      6.08
C-M20      171. Remandet Philippe                   1971 St-Livres                   1:11.49,4     13.13,9   (814)      4.10
J-WL       ---  Charriere Bernard                   1949 St-Martin FR                2:06.58,8       -----  (8086)      7.23
C-M65       96. Gremoud Gerald                      1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5     47.13,5  (1895)      7.12
C-M40      518. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:29.02,6     28.06,5  (1701)      5.11
C-M50      498. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:48.46,2     47.55,0  (4459)      6.20
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  2:33.09,0       -----  (8058)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  2:23.14,2       -----  (8059)      8.20
C-M40      758. Frei Andreas                        1965 St-Maurice                  1:40.06,2     39.10,1 (29032)      5.49
C-M40      469. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:27.33,3     26.37,2  (1494)      5.05
C-M40      525. Janin Stéphane                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:29.20,3     28.24,2  (6103)      5.12
C-M50      270. Melcarne Luigi                      1956 St-Maurice                  1:30.09,7     29.18,5  (3997)      5.15
C-W35      103. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:36.25,2     25.30,6  (5263)      5.36
C-M55       31. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  1:17.22,9     11.41,1  (1649)      4.30
C-M20      297. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3     16.33,8   (486)      4.22
C-M55      266. Rittener Jacques                    1952 St-Maurice                  1:44.11,9     38.30,1  (6381)      6.04
C-M40      799. Roduit Alain                        1968 St-Maurice                  1:43.17,3     42.21,2  (4317)      6.00
C-M20     1021. Beutler Cedric                      1970 St-Prex                     1:26.48,7     28.13,2  (2030)      5.03
C-M20      734. Boffano Marc-Olivier                1978 St-Prex                     1:22.41,6     24.06,1  (2036)      4.48
C-M20      340. Corbaz Alexandre                    1974 St-Prex                     1:16.02,7     17.27,2  (1077)      4.25
C-M50      343. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.31,2     33.40,0  (2800)      5.30
C-M20      641. Hefczyc Tomasz                      1973 St-Prex                     1:21.30,8     22.55,3  (1142)      4.44
C-M50      120. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     1:22.08,6     21.17,4  (7379)      4.47
C-W40       74. Locher Barbara                      1967 St-Prex                     1:31.56,3     18.41,6  (4434)      5.21
K-EMC       14. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                        5.13,5      0.29,7 (20841)      3.43
C-M50      485. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:46.38,0     45.46,8  (7480)      6.12
C-M45      653. Perrin Serge                        1962 St-Prex                     1:43.24,6     41.41,5  (5767)      6.01
C-W35      115. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                     1:38.41,8     27.47,2  (1274)      5.44
C-M40      388. Schafeitel Pascal                   1968 St-Prex                     1:24.30,9     23.34,8  (1275)      4.55
C-M45       34. Steffen Jean                        1961 St-Prex                     1:11.08,0      9.24,9   (520)      4.08
C-M45      597. Boffa Jean-François                 1960 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:38.44,1     37.01,0  (1967)      5.45
C-M45      710. Ivanov Entcho                       1963 Sony 1                      1:51.54,4     50.11,3  (7334)      6.31
C-W45      204. Mercanton Christine                 1962 Sony 1                      1:50.52,4     39.53,5  (7428)      6.27
C-M20      312. Dessimoz Philippe                   1971 St-Séverin                  1:15.21,4     16.45,9  (1093)      4.23
C-M50      401. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:38.26,6     37.35,4  (4254)      5.44
C-M60       49. Putallaz Jean-Yves                  1947 St-Séverin                  1:26.56,9     15.45,6  (6527)      5.03
C-M20      822. Huguenin Joël                       1987 St-Sulpice NE               1:23.54,5     25.19,0  (2528)      4.53
C-M20     1543. Schlub Gabriel                      1981 St-Sulpice NE               1:37.28,3     38.52,8  (5333)      5.40
C-W45       23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.25,3     12.26,4  (2037)      4.51
C-W20      153. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.30,4     19.50,1  (6021)      5.26
C-W60       24. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.43,2     25.54,1  (7083)      6.02
C-M20     1323. Conti Nicola                        1972 St-Sulpice VD               1:31.44,5     33.09,0  (2077)      5.20
C-M20     1001. Jequier Francois                    1969 St-Sulpice VD               1:26.31,6     27.56,1  (1541)      5.02
C-M50      499. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.55,1     48.03,9  (5197)      6.20
C-W20      289. Lenay Fernandez Echevarria          1982 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.30,6     29.50,3  (7834)      6.01
C-M45      557. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.22,6     34.39,5  (6173)      5.36
C-W40      189. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.28,0     30.13,3  (6174)      6.01
C-W20      113. Huber Sylvia                        1974 St-Triphon                  1:30.49,6     17.09,3  (6095)      5.17
C-M40      314. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:22.01,3     21.05,2  (1769)      4.46
C-M20     1667. Honegger Michael                    1978 Stäfa                       1:42.26,5     43.51,0  (4456)      5.57
C-M60      230. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:56.42,2     45.30,9  (5181)      6.47
C-M20     1393. Willisch Christophe                 1986 Stalden VS                  1:33.26,8     34.51,3  (6487)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Simonet Adrian                      1996 Staldenried                 1:21.27,6       ----- (10903)      9.28
J-WC       ---  Truffer Beatrice                    1978 Staldenried                 1:40.04,9       ----- (10906)     11.38
C-M20     1464. Truffer Marco                       1972 Staldenried                 1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (3978)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Truffer Sebastian                   2000 Staldenried                 1:40.09,3       ----- (10907)     11.38
C-M60       36. Uster Walter                        1947 Stallikon                   1:25.21,3     14.10,0  (2308)      4.58
C-M20     1616. Buholzer Dominik                    1971 Stans                       1:40.41,5     42.06,0  (6028)      5.51
C-W40       41. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       1:27.12,2     13.57,5  (1103)      5.04
C-M40       22. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.41,4      5.45,3   (332)      3.53
J-CF       134. Hame Monika                         1970 Stans                         57.15,8     19.24,0 (10123)      6.39
C-W20       11. Frey Rahel                          1984 Staufen                     1:17.29,1      3.48,8  (1118)      4.30
C-W45        3. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8      2.34,9   (232)      4.17
C-M40      242. Studer Claude                       1966 Ste-Croix                   1:19.21,9     18.25,8   (859)      4.37
C-M40       96. Vienet Lionel                       1968 Ste-Croix                   1:13.20,4     12.24,3   (540)      4.16
C-W50      109. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 1:47.21,7     30.02,8  (5485)      6.15
C-M60       37. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:25.25,0     14.13,7  (2175)      4.58
C-M20     1671. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:42.34,4     43.58,9  (5671)      5.58
C-M55       74. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.10,0     18.28,2  (2248)      4.54
C-M50      123. Steiner Rene                        1957 Steffisburg                 1:22.17,8     21.26,6  (2727)      4.47
C-M20      811. Wegmüller Thomas                    1976 Steffisburg                 1:23.47,1     25.11,6  (2753)      4.52
C-M20     1128. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     29.35,3  (2322)      5.08
C-W35       46. Willi-Renfer Christine              1973 Steffisburg                 1:28.10,8     17.16,2  (2323)      5.08
C-M45      692. Stebler Marcel                      1962 Stein am Rhein              1:48.32,2     46.49,1  (7604)      6.19
C-M45      579. Dunand Michel                       1959 Steinhausen                 1:37.34,2     35.51,1  (5545)      5.40
C-M60       17. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.42,0      6.30,7  (1102)      4.31
C-M20      378. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:16.46,1     18.10,6  (1342)      4.28
C-M40       51. Dobson Richard                      1964 Stettlen                    1:09.59,5      9.03,4   (641)      4.04
C-M20      974. Ferrieri Giovanni                   1972 Stettlen                    1:26.08,4     27.32,9  (3550)      5.01
C-M65       53. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:41.30,2     24.52,2  (3155)      5.54
C-M20      448. Streit Daniel                       1972 Stettlen                    1:18.08,9     19.33,4   (856)      4.33
C-W45      177. Glauser Anita                       1961 Studen BE                   1:46.39,3     35.40,4  (4394)      6.12
C-M40      674. Glauser Roger                       1964 Studen BE                   1:35.24,3     34.28,2  (7761)      5.33
C-W20      321. Schär Clivia                        1975 Subingen                    1:45.46,7     32.06,4  (7901)      6.09
C-M40      334. Bolliger Reto                       1965 Sugiez                      1:22.41,1     21.45,0  (2038)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Egger Nora                          1964 Sugiez                      1:13.02,1       ----- (10608)      8.29
K-PF        24. Folly Marie                         2003 Sugiez                         3.35,0      0.45,2 (20031)      5.07
C-W35       95. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.27,5     24.32,9  (4428)      5.33
C-M50      522. Glöyer Jens                         1954 Sugiez                      1:54.44,1     53.52,9  (6076)      6.40
C-W20      126. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:31.30,5     17.50,2  (3604)      5.19
J-WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:13.06,9       ----- (10642)      8.30
J-WL       ---  Mathys Jean-Pierre                  1967 Sugiez                      2:23.05,2       -----  (8272)      8.20
J-WC       ---  Meigniez Catherine                  1958 Sugiez                      1:13.11,1       ----- (10716)      8.30
C-JunH      75. Meigniez David                      1990 Sugiez                      1:49.18,1     46.12,3  (7423)      6.21
J-WL       ---  Meigniez Francis                    1955 Sugiez                      2:26.08,5       -----  (8279)      8.30
C-M40      867. Perina Franco                       1967 Sugiez                      1:52.01,7     51.05,6  (7493)      6.31
C-W40       77. Pinho Anne-Marie                    1964 Sugiez                      1:32.22,5     19.07,8  (3771)      5.22
C-M40      164. Pinho Candido                       1964 Sugiez                      1:16.31,2     15.35,1   (470)      4.27
K-PM         4. Steck Tim                           2003 Sugiez                         2.58,8      0.10,9 (20078)      4.15
C-M20      497. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:19.08,3     20.32,8  (8226)      4.36
J-WC       ---  Witschi Beat                        1965 Sugiez                      1:11.19,4       ----- (10849)      8.17
K-EFB        1. Ummel Selina                        1997 Suhr                           7.15,3       ----- (21061)      3.27
C-W45       29. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        1:24.15,2     13.16,3  (6523)      4.54
C-M20      630. Bégel Stéphane                      1974 Sullens                     1:21.19,1     22.43,6  (3421)      4.44
C-M20      561. Freiburghaus Christian              1970 Sullens                     1:19.59,7     21.24,2  (2468)      4.39
C-M20      948. Tronchet Thierry                    1974 Sullens                     1:25.48,4     27.12,9  (4189)      4.59
C-M65       42. Huber Erwin                         1941 Sulz AG                     1:37.49,9     21.11,9  (6517)      5.41
J-CM       102. Muller Antoine                      1944 Surpierre                     47.24,4     17.20,6 (10337)      ----
K-EFD        9. Thierrin Candice                    2002 Surpierre                      2.33,8      0.21,7 (20284)      3.39
K-PF        17. Thierrin Chloé                      2004 Surpierre                      3.22,4      0.32,6 (20127)      4.49
C-M20     1103. Thierrin Christophe                 1974 Surpierre                   1:27.49,8     29.14,3  (7621)      5.06
C-M20       16. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Sursee                      1:03.26,7      4.51,2  (1915)      3.41
C-W20      208. Bayard-Andres Hannelore             1980 Susten                      1:37.38,9     23.58,6  (7044)      5.41
C-M45      234. Bianzina Walter                     1963 Sutz                        1:21.58,8     20.15,7  (1038)      4.46

total 540



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.