75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20     1660. Gysel Christian                     1969 Rafz                        1:42.11,9     43.36,4  (4087)      5.57
C-M45      385. Weber Markus                        1960 Rafz                        1:28.42,0     26.58,9  (3374)      5.09
C-M55      176. Dörig Josef                         1950 Rain                        1:33.50,9     28.09,1  (4056)      5.27
C-M20       33. Dörig Mathias                       1987 Rain                        1:04.53,1      6.17,6   (326)      3.46
C-M50      407. Zahner Rolf                         1957 Ramsen                      1:38.54,0     38.02,8  (3912)      5.45
C-M20      151. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       1:10.55,9     12.20,4   (878)      4.07
C-M45      235. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       1:22.01,3     20.18,2  (3922)      4.46
C-M50      240. Harnischberg Rudolf                 1955 Rapperswil BE               1:28.41,8     27.50,6  (2508)      5.09
C-M20      165. Filliez Samuel                      1979 Ravoire                     1:11.37,6     13.02,1   (663)      4.10
C-M50      426. Morand André                        1956 Ravoire                     1:40.34,7     39.43,5  (7452)      5.51
C-M20      324. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:15.41,2     17.05,7 (29014)      4.24
K-EFB        6. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    7.34,9      0.19,6 (21007)      3.36
C-M20      530. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:19.34,8     20.59,3  (3408)      4.38
K-EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   13.06,0      3.34,0 (21404)      4.40
C-W35      131. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:40.03,3     29.08,7  (5452)      5.49
C-M45      432. Carrel Fernand                      1962 Rechthalten                 1:30.24,9     28.41,8  (3061)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Fasel Kerstin                       1975 Rechthalten                 2:32.21,2       -----  (8140)      8.52
C-M40      667. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:34.59,8     34.03,7  (1509)      5.31
C-M40      689. Kaeser Daniel                       1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.25,5     35.29,4  (4520)      5.36
C-W20      428. Kaeser Laura                        1988 Rechthalten                 1:59.57,2     46.16,9  (6620)      6.59
C-W20      120. Klaus Anita                         1979 Rechthalten                 1:31.04,0     17.23,7  (5660)      5.18
C-M20      316. Molinari Fabio                      1980 Rechthalten                 1:15.31,0     16.55,5  (1862)      4.23
C-Elite     19. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Rechthalten                   58.55,3      6.47,1    (20)      3.25
C-M20      743. Sciboz Patrick                      1976 Rechthalten                 1:22.47,7     24.12,2  (2917)      4.49
K-EFB       75. Spicher Muriel                      1997 Rechthalten                    9.49,1      2.33,8 (21057)      4.40
C-W50      132. Stoll Agathe                        1955 Rechthalten                 1:54.40,3     37.21,4  (7914)      6.40
K-EFB       14. Stooss Carina                       1997 Rechthalten                    8.04,3      0.49,0 (21059)      3.50
K-EMD        5. Stooss Philippe                     2001 Rechthalten                    2.19,5      0.05,3 (20512)      3.19
C-M40      379. Stooss Ruedi                        1964 Rechthalten                 1:24.05,1     23.09,0  (2731)      4.53
C-Elite      7. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:06.44,0      5.33,8   (111)      3.53
C-M20     1621. Zbinden René                        1974 Rechthalten                 1:40.51,2     42.15,7  (3917)      5.52
C-M20     1515. Perruchoud Christophe-Pierre        1972 Réchy                       1:36.47,7     38.12,2  (4154)      5.38
C-M45      250. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:22.20,5     20.37,4  (2449)      4.47
C-M40      308. Haldimann Azim Robert               1965 LC Regensdorf               1:21.55,7     20.59,6 (21672)      4.46
C-M60      174. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.10,7     31.59,4  (3653)      6.00
J-WC       ---  Hari Sonja                          1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:20.49,8       ----- (10646)      9.23
C-M65       61. Michel Ruedi                        1939 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:44.57,3     28.19,3  (6524)      6.06
C-M50      397. Achermann Paul                      1958 Reiden                      1:38.10,6     37.19,4  (4002)      5.43
C-M40      171. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:16.49,3     15.53,2  (3016)      4.28
C-M45      396. Haefliger Robert                    1961 Reiden                      1:29.04,2     27.21,1  (3608)      5.11
C-M45      233. Steiner Theo                        1960 Reiden                      1:21.57,3     20.14,2  (1295)      4.46
C-M55       84. Vonarburg Franz                     1953 Reiden                      1:25.19,4     19.37,6  (2747)      4.58
C-M40      446. Vonarburg Urs                       1964 Reiden                      1:26.36,7     25.40,6  (3365)      5.02
C-M20     1617. Bieri Kurt                          1980 Reinach BL                  1:40.47,2     42.11,7  (6534)      5.52
C-W20      133. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:31.51,7     18.11,4  (5960)      5.21
C-M20      421. Tonetto Daniel                      1970 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,5     18.59,0  (2304)      4.31
C-M45      532. Vögeli Pierre                       1961 Reinach BL                  1:34.57,6     33.14,5  (7926)      5.31
C-M20     1152. Wenger Michel                       1975 Reinach BL                  1:28.34,7     29.59,2  (4452)      5.09
C-M40      802. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:43.29,3     42.33,2  (5901)      6.01
C-M45       62. Maillard Pierre-André               1961 Remaufens                   1:13.25,4     11.42,3   (744)      4.16
C-W40       35. Maillard Ruth                       1966 Remaufens                   1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3695)      5.00
C-M40       83. Pache Bernard                       1966 Remaufens                   1:12.06,3     11.10,2  (2960)      4.11
C-M60      213. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:51.40,5     40.29,2  (2016)      6.30
C-M40      733. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:38.36,9     37.40,8 (21841)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:55.39,0       -----  (8032)      6.44
J-WL       ---  Binggeli Bernard                    1946 Renens VD                   1:41.21,7       -----  (8042)      5.54
C-M45       30. Chatelan Anton                      1963 Renens VD                   1:10.36,6      8.53,5   (617)      4.06
C-W40      133. Croci Caroline                      1968 Renens VD                   1:38.28,3     25.13,6  (7150)      5.44
C-M45       66. De Pascali Fernando                 1962 Renens VD                   1:13.32,3     11.49,2   (939)      4.16
C-M20     1377. Dubail Geoffrey                     1982 Renens VD                   1:32.59,6     34.24,1  (7189)      5.24
C-M40      154. Dufour Jacques                      1966 Renens VD                   1:16.00,3     15.04,2  (1470)      4.25
C-M20     1336. Fasmeyer Jérôme                     1982 Renens VD                   1:31.59,9     33.24,4  (3538)      5.21
C-M20      788. Graf Denis                          1976 Renens VD                   1:23.27,6     24.52,1  (7279)      4.51
J-CM        82. Hofer Jean-Marie                    1960 Renens VD                     44.55,0     14.51,2 (10139)      ----
C-M40      563. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.43,0     29.46,9  (2164)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Maeder Heidi                        1943 Renens VD                   1:48.19,6       -----  (8254)      6.18
J-WL       ---  Matthey Christine                   1959 Renens VD                   2:12.16,5       -----  (8273)      7.42
C-M70        6. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 1934 Renens VD                   1:30.43,2     11.17,7  (1619)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Müller Doris                        1958 Renens VD                   2:35.53,4       -----  (8295)      9.04
C-M55      278. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   1:45.48,9     40.07,1  (3748)      6.09
C-M20     1662. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:42.15,7     43.40,2  (5969)      5.57
C-W55       66. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                   1:57.32,6     41.40,2  (6405)      6.50
C-M20      588. Spring Jérôme                       1983 Renens VD                   1:20.25,5     21.50,0  (2812)      4.41
C-M60      231. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                   1:57.32,3     46.21,0  (6406)      6.50
C-M20     1774. Spring Laurent                      1982 Renens VD                   1:50.57,6     52.22,1  (5852)      6.27
C-M20      204. Manetsch Ramon                      1987 Reutigen                    1:12.40,7     14.05,2  (1906)      4.13
C-W45       53. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:29.06,5     18.07,6  (2492)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1972 Rheinau                     2:33.28,9       -----  (8189)      8.56
J-WC       ---  Cotting Claudia                     1986 Riaz                        1:19.22,9       ----- (10575)      9.13
C-M60       19. Descloux Marcel                     1948 Riaz                        1:17.50,8      6.39,5  (1451)      4.32
C-W20      304. Dumont Caterina                     1978 Riaz                        1:44.38,6     30.58,3  (5543)      6.05
K-EMB      113. Gothuey Arsène                      1998 Riaz                          11.41,6      5.03,4 (21217)      5.34
C-W40      261. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:56.34,2     43.19,5  (7277)      6.47
C-M45      401. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:29.16,5     27.33,4  (5592)      5.11
C-W35       74. Grivel Ghislaine                    1969 Riaz                        1:32.57,9     22.03,3  (2904)      5.24
C-W55       29. Lamy Maya                           1950 Riaz                        1:41.13,6     25.21,2  (5679)      5.53
C-M50      460. Pasquier Jean-Claude                1957 Riaz                        1:43.34,3     42.43,1  (5756)      6.01
C-W20      108. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:30.19,1     16.38,8  (4447)      5.15
C-W35      128. Varrenne Annabel                    1972 Riaz                        1:39.42,8     28.48,2  (6414)      5.48
C-M20     1676. Zimmermann Marc                     1983 Riaz                        1:42.38,0     44.02,5  (5400)      5.58
C-M20     1761. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                    1:49.22,6     50.47,1  (7790)      6.22
C-M20     1777. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                    1:51.39,8     53.04,3  (7791)      6.30
C-M50      534. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    2:02.02,8   1:01.11,6  (7792)      7.06
C-M40      294. Breitenmoser Marco                  1967 Richterswil                 1:21.20,5     20.24,4  (2380)      4.44
C-M45      717. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 1:54.55,3     53.12,2  (7285)      6.41
C-M40      240. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 1:19.20,2     18.24,1  (1302)      4.37
C-M65       93. Reichmuth Sepp                      1942 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:01.13,0     44.35,0  (6377)      7.03
C-M60        8. Stocker Toni                        1948 Rickenbach SO               1:15.06,0      3.54,7   (855)      4.22
C-M20      365. Crettenand Jean-Christophe          1977 Riddes                      1:16.31,1     17.55,6   (309)      4.27
C-M40      220. Evèquoz Gérald                      1966 Riddes                      1:18.43,8     17.47,7  (1478)      4.35
C-W20        2. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                      1:13.46,9      0.06,6  (1181)      4.17
C-M20     1586. Rieder Christian                    1982 Ried b. Kerzers             1:39.17,6     40.42,1  (5808)      5.46
C-M20     1438. Imesch Christian                    1978 Riedbach                    1:34.49,7     36.14,2  (6098)      5.31
C-M40      805. Haefelfinger Stephan                1968 Riehen                      1:43.52,0     42.55,9 (29016)      6.02
C-M50      455. Sainsbury Barry                     1957 Riehen                      1:42.54,8     42.03,6  (7561)      5.59
J-WL       ---  Loeliger-Suter Monika               1944 Riehen                      2:19.31,6       -----  (8241)      8.07
C-M50      276. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:30.27,1     29.35,9   (695)      5.16
C-M20     1087. Schmid Oliver                       1984 Ringgenberg BE              1:27.35,6     29.00,1  (2276)      5.06
C-M50      216. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:27.43,9     26.52,7  (2742)      5.06
C-M20      164. Mantegazzi Davide                   1983 Riva San Vitale             1:11.36,7     13.01,2   (428)      4.10
C-M20     1188. Quagliariello Sergio                1980 Riva San Vitale             1:29.11,2     30.35,7  (4534)      5.11
C-M20      887. Abt Jacques                         1970 Rivaz                       1:24.55,8     26.20,3  (2001)      4.56
C-W45      219. Goodman Alice                       1962 Rivaz                       1:54.15,9     43.17,0  (6298)      6.39
C-M45      276. Goodman Timothy                     1961 Rivaz                       1:23.46,2     22.03,1  (2489)      4.52
C-M40      353. Heckler Romain                      1967 Rivaz                       1:23.12,5     22.16,4  (3617)      4.50
C-M50      538. Regamey Juan                        1957 Rivaz                       2:10.04,0   1:09.12,8  (1961)      7.34
C-M45      470. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   1:32.08,3     30.25,2  (4060)      5.21
C-W50        5. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   1:21.00,7      3.41,8  (2444)      4.43
C-W20      421. Schlup Marielle                     1986 Roche VD                    1:57.31,8     43.51,5  (7576)      6.50
J-WC       ---  Vermot Jean-Marie                   1973 Rochefort                   1:00.27,7       ----- (10834)      7.01
C-W20       64. Mergy Maryline                      1982 Rocourt                     1:27.11,9     13.31,6  (2986)      5.04
C-M45      702. Ammann Roland                       1961 Roggwil BE                  1:49.39,6     47.56,5  (5006)      6.23
C-W35      236. Grur Renate                         1973 Roggwil BE                  1:54.58,6     44.04,0  (7796)      6.41
C-M20      795. Beyeler Frédéric                    1977 Rolle                       1:23.31,4     24.55,9  (3025)      4.51
C-M40      522. Choinard Thierry                    1966 Rolle                       1:29.12,6     28.16,5  (1422)      5.11
C-W45      202. De Belay Josiane                    1962 Rolle                       1:50.27,2     39.28,3  (6055)      6.25
C-CadH      57. De Belay Paul                       1992 Rolle                       1:50.11,0     38.19,6  (6056)      6.25
C-M45      386. Henriksson Joakim                   1963 Rolle                       1:28.42,4     26.59,3  (4091)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Jäger Myriam                        1982 Rolle                       1:14.00,3       ----- (10946)      8.36
J-WL       ---  Pasquier Isabelle                   1960 Rolle                       2:29.54,0       -----  (8311)      8.43
K-CFB        1. Stenson Amy                         1994 Rolle                         12.34,9       ----- (21819)      3.35
K-EMC        7. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                          5.04,0      0.20,2 (20861)      3.37
K-EFA       21. Stenson Sophie                      1996 Rolle                         11.16,0      1.44,0 (21437)      4.01
C-M45       46. Tarantino Frank                     1959 Rolle                       1:12.03,8     10.20,7   (921)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Vanni Marianne                      1958 Rolle                       2:22.04,3       -----  (8388)      8.16
J-WL       ---  Vuadens Brigitte                    1959 Rolle                       2:36.36,5       -----  (8396)      9.07
C-M65       88. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0     40.01,0  (7878)      6.47
C-M20     1216. Gilles François                     1980 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.38,4     31.02,9  (5152)      5.13
C-M55      269. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.22,1     38.40,3  (3662)      6.04
C-M40      851. Würsch René                         1964 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:49.19,8     48.23,7  (6429)      6.22
C-M40      121. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:14.36,1     13.40,0   (974)      4.20
J-CF       158. Daviri-Krieger Géraldine            1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:03.29,6     25.37,8 (10056)      7.22
C-W45      172. Diserens Christiane                 1960 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:45.18,0     34.19,1  (5103)      6.07
C-M45      262. Froidevaux Philippe                 1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:22.55,8     21.12,7  (7244)      4.49
C-M40      277. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:20.40,5     19.44,4  (3602)      4.41
C-W55       63. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:54.38,1     38.45,7  (3959)      6.40
J-WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:30.21,0       -----  (8227)      8.45
C-M20      545. Kohler Steeve                       1977 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:19.48,3     21.12,8  (5665)      4.38
C-M20     1284. Martignier Alain                    1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:30.54,3     32.18,8  (5708)      5.17
J-CM        28. Michaud Francois                    1991 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          38.50,7      8.46,9 (10335)      ----
C-M45      474. Moeckli Claude-André                1961 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:32.16,3     30.33,2  (4138)      5.22
C-W40      222. Morin Virginie                      1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:47.32,2     34.17,5  (6352)      6.15
C-M40      397. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:24.52,6     23.56,5  (1251)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Rime Fabienne                       1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.05,7       -----  (8331)      8.41
J-WL       ---  Suess Cédric                        1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.06,3       -----  (8376)      8.41
J-WL       ---  Suess Natacha                       1973 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.09,5       -----  (8377)      8.41
J-WL       ---  von Büren Roland                    1957 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:12.21,9       -----  (8394)      7.42
C-M20      159. Binetti Vincent                     1985 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.14,4     12.38,9   (221)      4.08
C-M20     1189. Cajander Baron                      1981 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:29.11,5     30.36,0  (6567)      5.11
K-EMB       74. Lanthemann Loïc                     1998 Romanel-sur-Morges             8.56,6      2.18,4 (21232)      4.15
C-M40      480. Lugon Stephane                      1965 OAI Vaud                    1:27.56,4     27.00,3 (21481)      5.07
C-W40      250. Pittet Marianne                     1964 Romanens                    1:52.51,3     39.36,6  (6370)      6.34
C-M20      118. Suter Marius                        1986 Romanshorn                  1:09.32,6     10.57,1   (523)      4.03
C-M55       45. Baudois Jacques                     1952 Romont FR                   1:19.22,4     13.40,6   (932)      4.37
J-CF        76. Blanc Esther                        1945 Romont FR                     51.52,9     14.01,1 (10019)      6.01
C-M20     1299. Brenger Philippe                    1971 Romont FR                   1:31.15,8     32.40,3  (5943)      5.18
C-M20       18. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 CARC Romont                 1:03.40,2      5.04,7  (7102)      3.42
J-WL       ---  Clement Alexandre                   1976 Romont FR                   2:26.53,5       -----  (8475)      8.33
C-W20       17. Dutoit Virginie                     1982 Romont FR                   1:18.35,0      4.54,7  (7208)      4.34
J-WL       ---  Francey Chantal                     1957 Romont FR                   2:44.47,0       -----  (8150)      9.35
C-M45      172. Francey Joel                        1963 Romont FR                   1:19.03,3     17.20,2   (668)      4.36
J-CM       107. Gavillet Blaise                     1980 Romont FR                     47.48,7     17.44,9 (10357)      ----
J-WL       ---  Lovato Caroline                     1961 Romont FR                   2:14.53,6       -----  (8245)      7.51
C-M40      703. Maillard Stéphane                   1968 Romont FR                   1:37.05,2     36.09,1  (5963)      5.39
C-M60      239. Morel Jean-Pierre                   1946 Romont FR                   2:00.49,0     49.37,7  (2925)      7.02
C-M20     1266. Mory Nicolas                        1983 Romont FR                   1:30.39,4     32.03,9  (3729)      5.16
C-W60       12. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                   1:38.01,3     20.12,2  (3747)      5.42
C-M20     1648. Perroud Maurice                     1969 Romont FR                   1:41.51,9     43.16,4  (7499)      5.55
C-M40      808. Pittet Didier                       1965 Romont FR                   1:43.54,8     42.58,7  (4159)      6.03
C-M50      235. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:28.24,7     27.33,5  (1673)      5.08
C-M20     1132. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:28.13,9     29.38,4  (5807)      5.08
C-M20     1833. Schmoutz Alexandre                  1969 Romont FR                   2:10.11,3   1:11.35,8  (7983)      7.34
C-M55      272. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             1:45.07,1     39.25,3  (2956)      6.07
C-M40      800. Segovia Carlos                      1968 Rosé                        1:43.21,6     42.25,5  (3335)      6.01
C-M20     1132. Wolff Yann                          1975 Rossemaison                 1:28.13,9     29.38,4  (5907)      5.08
K-CFB       20. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    17.01,5      4.26,6 (21802)      4.51
C-M40      622. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:32.50,5     31.54,4  (4527)      5.24
K-EMB       70. Aeby Theo                           1998 Rossens FR                     8.53,7      2.15,5 (21203)      4.14
K-EFB       90. Amparo Cassandra                    1998 Rossens FR                    10.14,1      2.58,8 (21104)      4.52
K-EFC      106. Amparo Ellina                       2000 Rossens FR                     7.08,1      2.21,2 (20735)      5.05
K-EFB       54. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.11,9      1.56,6 (21006)      4.22
K-CMB       10. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                    12.16,3      1.11,7 (22001)      3.30
C-CadH      35. Bähler Jonathan                     1992 Rossens FR                  1:29.24,6     17.33,2  (4360)      5.12
C-W35       91. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:35.04,4     24.09,8  (4009)      5.32
J-CF        84. Barras Myriam                       1971 Rossens FR                    53.03,3     15.11,5 (10324)      6.10
K-EFB       86. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                    10.04,1      2.48,8 (21109)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8047)      9.50
J-WL       ---  Bochud Denis                        1951 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8408)      9.50
C-M40      431. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:26.14,9     25.18,8  (2375)      5.01
C-M55      304. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     46.11,1  (5464)      6.30
C-W50        6. Brodard Monique                     1956 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:21.11,4      3.52,5  (2049)      4.43
C-M50      167. Brodard Yves                        1955 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:24.43,0     23.51,8  (2050)      4.56
C-M20      820. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.52,8     25.17,3  (2051)      4.53
C-M50      500. Buchs Willy                         1955 Rossens FR                  1:48.56,6     48.05,4  (5478)      6.20
K-EFA       48. Clerc Aude                          1995 Rossens FR                    13.07,2      3.35,2 (21464)      4.41
K-EMB       78. Clerc Aurélien                      1997 Rossens FR                     9.05,4      2.27,2 (21313)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Clerc Fabienne                      1961 Rossens FR                  2:21.25,7       -----  (8437)      8.14
K-EFC       66. Clerc Lauriane                      1999 Rossens FR                     6.25,5      1.38,6 (20720)      4.35
K-EFA       59. Ducrest Léa                         1996 Rossens FR                    14.02,5      4.30,5 (21474)      5.00
K-EFA       54. Ducrest Marie                       1996 Rossens FR                    13.18,1      3.46,1 (21475)      4.45
K-EFA       66. Ducrest Mathilde                    1995 Rossens FR                    15.03,5      5.31,5 (21465)      5.22
C-M20     1386. Gendre Thierry                      1980 Rossens FR                  1:33.11,8     34.36,3  (6601)      5.25
C-M50       52. Greca Josef                         1957 CAG Farvagny 2              1:16.28,6     15.37,4   (692)      4.27
J-WL       ---  Hayoz Nicole                        1978 Rossens FR                  2:26.50,0       -----  (8198)      8.33
C-W20      377. Helbling Anne                       1978 Rossens FR                  1:49.23,4     35.43,1  (7308)      6.22
C-M40       35. Kolly Eric                          1966 CAG Farvagny                1:08.19,1      7.23,0   (729)      3.58
K-EMB       33. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     8.09,7      1.31,5 (21230)      3.53
K-EFB       61. Menoud Elsa                         1998 Rossens FR                     9.25,3      2.10,0 (21112)      4.29
C-M40      272. Mooser Andre                        1965 Rossens FR                  1:20.31,2     19.35,1  (1624)      4.41
K-EFD       52. Mooser Petya                        2001 Rossens FR                     3.09,9      0.57,8 (20230)      4.31
C-M20     1180. Muller Frédéric                     1970 Rossens FR                  1:29.05,8     30.30,3  (4439)      5.11
C-M20      398. Piller Bastien                      1985 Rossens FR                  1:17.09,3     18.33,8  (1662)      4.29
K-EFA       36. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                    12.12,6      2.40,6 (21433)      4.21
C-M20      479. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Rossens FR                  1:18.47,0     20.11,5  (8500)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Chantal                     1962 Rossens FR                  1:28.35,8       ----- (10892)     10.18
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Lara                        1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,6       ----- (10893)      8.21
J-WC       ---  Sanchez Maxime                      1994 Rossens FR                  1:11.51,5       ----- (10894)      8.21
C-M20      562. Fivat Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                  1:20.01,3     21.25,8  (3952)      4.39
C-M20     1265. Respen Jean                         1984 Rossinière                  1:30.39,1     32.03,6  (6163)      5.16
C-W35      251. Maurer Gabi                         1971 Röthenbach im Emmental      1:58.50,8     47.56,2  (6646)      6.55
C-M20       36. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                  1:05.04,4      6.28,9   (607)      3.47
C-M65       57. Habermacher Hans                    1943 Rothenburg                  1:43.51,0     27.13,0  (5609)      6.02
C-M20      788. Lichtsteiner Klemens                1970 Rothenburg                  1:23.27,6     24.52,1 (29030)      4.51
C-W20       67. Selz Sandra                         1975 Rothenburg                  1:27.23,5     13.43,2  (2717)      5.05
C-M45      231. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  1:21.54,0     20.10,9  (3046)      4.46
C-M20      287. Bürgin Michael                      1976 Rothenfluh                  1:14.53,1     16.17,6  (3054)      4.21
C-M40      572. Rieder Felix                        1966 Rothenfluh                  1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3303)      5.17
C-M45      407. Weber Edy                           1962 Rothrist                    1:29.22,3     27.39,2  (1851)      5.12
C-W45      149. Bäni Prisca                         1960 Rotkreuz                    1:42.37,0     31.38,1  (5012)      5.58
C-M45       35. Durussel Marc                       1959 Rovray                      1:11.18,3      9.35,2   (652)      4.09
C-M40      680. Prélaz Jean-Michel                  1964 Rue                         1:35.39,5     34.43,4  (3779)      5.34
C-W35      118. Prélaz Martine                      1969 Rue                         1:38.53,8     27.59,2  (2238)      5.45
J-WL       ---  Lüthi Adrian                        1968 Rubigen                     2:21.25,9       -----  (8249)      8.14
C-M60      145. Mathys Friedrich Johann             1948 Rubigen                     1:39.16,1     28.04,8  (7852)      5.46
C-W55        2. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                     1:17.40,7      1.48,3  (1602)      4.31
C-M45      246. Hottenberg Stephan                  1960 Rüegsauschachen             1:22.16,9     20.33,8  (1530)      4.47
C-M20      338. Bigler Stefan                       1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.57,2     17.21,7  (1039)      4.25
C-M70       30. Breitenmoser Francois               1938 Rüfenacht BE                1:47.05,1     27.39,6  (6249)      6.14
C-M50      347. Niffenegger Alfred                  1958 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.46,1     33.54,9  (3251)      5.31
C-W45       70. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           1960 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.12,3     21.13,4  (3252)      5.22
C-M40       99. Schweizer Marc                      1967 Rüfenacht BE                1:13.26,4     12.30,3   (514)      4.16
C-M50      109. Schweizer Ulrich                    1955 Rüfenacht BE                1:21.42,5     20.51,3  (1738)      4.45
C-M20      413. Wüthrich Michael                    1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:17.26,2     18.50,7  (1320)      4.30
C-M20      914. Stalder Peter                       1971 Rumendingen                 1:25.24,7     26.49,2  (3854)      4.58
C-M50       24. Schranz Walter                      1958 Rümlang                     1:13.25,2     12.34,0  (1736)      4.16
C-M50      137. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                    1:23.17,0     22.25,8  (1606)      4.51
C-W50       94. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Russy                       1:43.55,1     26.36,2  (5794)      6.03
C-W50       21. Emmenegger Hanny                    1956 Ruswil                      1:29.08,8     11.49,9  (3534)      5.11
C-W55        6. Zemp Karolina                       1950 Ruswil                      1:27.12,5     11.20,1  (6503)      5.04
J-CM       119. Flury Roland                        1958 Rüti b. Büren                 49.20,5     19.16,7 (10092)      ----
C-M50      119. Büsser Bruno                        1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.04,9     21.13,7  (1061)      4.46
C-M60      171. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:42.55,7     31.44,4  (6304)      5.59
C-M60       42. Meyer René                          1945 Rüti ZH                     1:26.04,0     14.52,7  (3718)      5.00
C-M45      742. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,3   1:18.08,2  (7883)      8.08
C-M20     1007. Bader Patrick                       1971 Rüttenen                    1:26.40,0     28.04,5  (2790)      5.02
C-M20     1695. Crisinel Jérémie                    1971 Rueyres                     1:43.40,0     45.04,5  (5947)      6.02
C-W35      167. Crisinel Sylvie                     1970 Rueyres                     1:43.38,1     32.43,5  (5948)      6.02
C-M40      630. Jordan Eric                         1967 Rueyres                     1:33.28,8     32.32,7  (6106)      5.26
C-M45      446. Zeller Lionel                       1963 Rueyres                     1:30.51,9     29.08,8  (6227)      5.17

total 269



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.