75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W35       86. Gafner Cornelia                     1972 Oberbipp                    1:34.34,0     23.39,4  (5574)      5.30
C-M20     1690. Greber Patrick                      1977 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     44.47,7  (7284)      6.01
C-M50      424. Hochstrasser Kurt                   1956 Oberbuchsiten               1:40.31,4     39.40,2  (2519)      5.51
C-M50      313. Wüthrich Peter                      1958 Oberdiessbach               1:32.40,0     31.48,8  (3909)      5.23
C-M60      149. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 1:39.46,3     28.35,0  (6522)      5.48
C-M50      420. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:40.14,7     39.23,5  (6243)      5.50
C-M60       63. Vogel Werner                        1947 Oberentfelden               1:28.38,8     17.27,5  (2315)      5.09
C-M45      388. Meier Christian                     1960 Oberhasli                   1:28.48,7     27.05,6  (1965)      5.10
C-M70        1. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf                 1938 Allblack                    1:19.25,5       -----  (2906)      4.37
C-M60      210. Greub Hanspeter                     1947 Oberönz                     1:51.04,8     39.53,5  (5594)      6.28
C-JunH      78. Jörg Vinzenz                        1990 Oberönz                     1:54.27,5     51.21,7  (5646)      6.39
C-M20     1235. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:30.05,9     31.30,4  (1391)      5.14
C-M40      411. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:25.36,2     24.40,1  (2610)      4.59
K-PF        58. Jäger Charlotte                     2005 Oberrieden                     4.53,8      2.04,0 (20123)      6.59
C-W35       29. Boschung-Brünisholz                 1969 Oberschrot                  1:25.33,6     14.39,0  (2868)      4.58
C-M50      441. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:42.02,6     41.11,4  (7862)      5.56
C-M20      979. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (1252)      5.01
C-W35       24. Schwaller Paula                     1971 Oberschrot                  1:24.52,0     13.57,4  (2713)      4.56
C-M40      273. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (2737)      4.41
C-M20       39. Eisenring René                      1972 Oberuzwil                   1:05.10,7      6.35,2   (654)      3.47
C-W20       97. Klenner Sandra                      1974 Oberuzwil                   1:29.08,2     15.27,9  (3658)      5.11
C-M20      132. Reubi Ripon                         1973 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:10.13,1     11.37,6   (485)      4.05
C-M40      205. Schneider Roland                    1966 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:18.07,8     17.11,7  (2280)      4.33
C-M20      214. Schumacher Erich                    1972 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:13.02,7     14.27,2   (512)      4.15
C-W40      197. Wenger Monika                       1966 Oberwil b. Büren            1:44.18,1     31.03,4  (6427)      6.04
C-M55      196. Schmidt Ernst                       1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:35.57,5     30.15,7  (3828)      5.35
C-M40      320. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                    1:22.10,3     21.14,2  (2059)      4.47
C-M55       32. Wyss Martin                         1949 Oekingen                    1:17.31,5     11.49,7   (552)      4.30
C-M55       42. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                   1:19.02,4     13.20,6   (664)      4.36
C-M20     1516. Leuenberger Marco                   1972 Oensingen                   1:36.48,5     38.13,0  (7389)      5.38
C-M50      436. Neuhaus Hans-Rudolf                 1954 Oensingen                   1:41.47,2     40.56,0  (5737)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:31.45,6       -----  (8401)      8.50
C-M55      133. Lautenschlager Peter                1952 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:30.05,0     24.23,2  (7382)      5.14
C-W20      335. Walder Karin                        1982 Oetwil an der Limmat        1:46.17,2     32.36,9  (7932)      6.11
C-M20      258. Gaberthueel Martin                  1977 Oftringen                   1:14.14,9     15.39,4   (674)      4.19
C-W20       24. Zimmerli Marion                     1986 TG Hütten                   1:19.56,2      6.15,9  (1922)      4.39
C-W20      287. Chiapuzzi Elisa                     1979 Olivone                     1:43.29,1     29.48,8  (2071)      6.01
C-M20      139. Bonvin Jean-Charles                 1970 Ollon VD                    1:10.37,4     12.01,9   (228)      4.06
C-W40      150. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:40.00,5     26.45,8  (7112)      5.49
C-M40       84. Buttet Claude                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:12.10,7     11.14,6   (239)      4.12
C-M55      287. Christin John                       1950 Ollon VD                    1:47.51,4     42.09,6  (2786)      6.16
C-M20        5. Dufaux Laurent                      1969 Ollon VD                    1:01.30,8      2.55,3   (328)      3.34
C-W35      100. Dupertuis M-Claude                  1969 Ollon VD                    1:36.02,0     25.07,4  (7201)      5.35
C-W20      255. Eicher Sabrina                      1984 Ollon VD                    1:41.09,9     27.29,6  (7212)      5.53
C-M20     1317. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                    1:31.37,5     33.02,0  (3955)      5.20
C-M20     1805. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:58.14,5     59.39,0  (7793)      6.53
C-W40      183. Guex Pascale                        1966 CARE Vevey                  1:42.36,0     29.21,3  (6082)      5.58
C-M20       51. Guex Stéphane                       1969 Ollon VD                    1:06.24,4      7.48,9   (371)      3.52
C-M20     1134. Maillard Sébastien                  1977 Ollon VD                    1:28.16,5     29.41,0  (3961)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Morisod J.-Pierre                   1938 Ollon VD                    1:11.08,7       ----- (10732)      8.16
C-M45      572. Peretti Michel                      1959 Ollon VD                    1:37.10,8     35.27,7  (3762)      5.39
C-W35      232. Piron Marlène                       1971 Ollon VD                    1:53.35,2     42.40,6  (7504)      6.36
C-M40      595. Signer Marcel                       1964 Ollon VD                    1:31.48,5     30.52,4  (3338)      5.20
C-W40        7. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       1:18.31,7      5.17,0  (1815)      4.34
C-M20      281. Hug Andreas                         1983 Olten                       1:14.38,9     16.03,4   (386)      4.20
C-M40      884. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:57.16,0     56.19,9  (7857)      6.49
C-M20       13. Wyss Patric                         1982 Olten                       1:03.16,5      4.41,0   (269)      3.41
C-W20       68. Zibung Irene                        1983 Olten                       1:27.38,4     13.58,1  (2771)      5.06
C-W20      139. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:32.26,2     18.45,9  (3416)      5.23
C-M55      166. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:32.27,8     26.46,0  (3417)      5.23
C-M20     1220. Campos Emanuel                      1970 Onex                        1:29.40,5     31.05,0  (5064)      5.13
J-CF        95. Cominoli Chantal                    1978 Onex                          54.01,4     16.09,6 (10048)      6.16
C-M20     1611. Cuennet Dominique                   1972 Onex                        1:40.19,2     41.43,7  (7155)      5.50
C-M20      295. Delaloye Frederic                   1980 Onex                        1:15.02,4     16.26,9  (3509)      4.22
K-PM        25. Fankhauser Samuel                   2004 Onex                           3.36,4      0.48,5 (20111)      5.09
C-M45       88. Helbling Serge                      1960 Onex                        1:14.40,1     12.57,0 (21840)      4.20
C-M20     1170. Juget Laurent                       1971 Onex                        1:28.51,5     30.16,0  (4109)      5.10
C-M20      718. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.20,3     23.44,8  (1167)      4.47
C-M65       52. Loosli Henri                        1941 Onex                        1:41.14,1     24.36,1  (3689)      5.53
C-M20      128. Munger Cedric                       1977 Onex                        1:10.00,9     11.25,4   (456)      4.04
C-M20      266. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:14.25,1     15.49,6   (459)      4.20
C-M20     1831. Schweitzer Cédric                   1972 Onex                        2:08.37,4   1:10.01,9  (7906)      7.29
J-WL       ---  Stucki Sandra                       1968 Onex                        2:19.40,4       -----  (8374)      8.08
C-M40      736. Stucki Stephan                      1968 Onex                        1:38.38,3     37.42,2  (5358)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:24.54,7       -----  (8009)      8.26
C-M20     1788. Angeloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.04,1     55.28,6  (6471)      6.38
C-M20      755. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:22.54,3     24.18,8  (1394)      4.49
K-EMD       55. Chardonnens Nicolas                 2002 Onnens FR                      3.01,7      0.47,5 (20501)      4.19
C-M20     1789. Dumont Hervé                        1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.12,5     55.37,0  (6472)      6.39
C-M20      526. Limat Eric                          1973 Onnens FR                   1:19.30,9     20.55,4  (1588)      4.37
C-W40       51. Maillard Corinne                    1966 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:28.25,5     15.10,8  (3694)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Marro Heidy                         1951 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,6       ----- (10704)      8.40
J-WC       ---  Marro Muriel                        1979 Onnens FR                   1:14.33,3       ----- (10705)      8.40
J-WL       ---  Miauton Bertrand                    1978 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,9       -----  (8285)      9.30
J-WL       ---  Miauton Marie-Noëlle                1979 Onnens FR                   2:43.16,0       -----  (8284)      9.30
C-M55      113. Page André                          1952 Onnens FR                   1:27.56,9     22.15,1  (2784)      5.07
K-PF        34. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      3.52,9      1.03,1 (20071)      5.32
K-EMC       37. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      5.42,9      0.59,1 (20850)      4.04
C-W40      148. Soldati Marie-Claire                1966 Onnens FR                   1:39.43,3     26.28,6  (6621)      5.48
C-M45      377. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 1960 Onnens FR                   1:28.20,0     26.36,9  (2863)      5.08
C-M20      355. Jaquet Michael                      1972 Onnens VD                   1:16.17,5     17.42,0  (1538)      4.26
C-M20     1652. Meyrat Cédric                       1969 Onnens VD                   1:42.00,4     43.24,9  (7434)      5.56
C-W20      351. Meyrat Claudia                      1975 Onnens VD                   1:47.29,1     33.48,8  (7435)      6.15
K-EMB      111. Meyrat Loïc                         1998 Onnens VD                     10.33,0      3.54,8 (21242)      5.01
K-EFD       71. Meyrat Lorène                       2001 Onnens VD                      3.29,2      1.17,1 (20229)      4.58
C-M40      836. Cascales Enriquet                   1965 Orbe                        1:47.33,7     46.37,6 (29005)      6.15
C-W35      224. Ferrari Marion                      1972 Orbe                        1:51.53,8     40.59,2  (7226)      6.31
C-M20     1792. Ferrari Roberto                     1969 Orbe                        1:54.23,3     55.47,8  (7227)      6.39
J-CM        58. Gakumba Jules                       1971 Orbe                          42.20,2     12.16,4 (10096)      ----
C-M20      671. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        1:21.48,7     23.13,2   (364)      4.45
C-M60      151. Jaton Jean-Claude                   1944 Orbe                        1:40.12,1     29.00,8  (3640)      5.50
C-M40      250. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:19.43,3     18.47,2  (1555)      4.38
C-M45      242. Pilet Daniel                        1963 Orbe                        1:22.08,3     20.25,2  (2230)      4.47
C-M20      234. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                        1:13.30,1     14.54,6   (476)      4.16
C-M20      173. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                        1:11.57,0     13.21,5   (505)      4.11
C-W35      110. Lemat Corinne                       1973 Orges                       1:37.53,2     26.58,6  (5215)      5.42
C-M20     1345. Lemat Sébastien                     1973 Orges                       1:32.07,0     33.31,5  (5216)      5.21
C-W35      223. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       1:51.41,2     40.46,6  (7550)      6.30
C-M60      203. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   1948 Orient                      1:49.11,8     38.00,5  (5716)      6.21
C-M50        6. Pasandin Francisco                  1958 Orient                      1:07.01,2      6.10,0   (260)      3.54
C-M45      258. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  1959 Orient                      1:22.45,5     21.02,4  (1700)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Fonjallaz Cédric                    1961 Orny                        2:28.31,3       -----  (8145)      8.39
J-WC       ---  Fonjallaz Eliane                    1965 Orny                        1:13.03,9       ----- (10621)      8.29
C-M45      297. Girard Jean-Daniel                  1961 Orny                        1:24.33,3     22.50,2  (5588)      4.55
C-W35       54. Pythoud Karine                      1971 Orny                        1:29.44,5     18.49,9  (2243)      5.13
J-CM       149. Viquerat Philippe                   1969 Orny                          53.01,1     22.57,3 (10302)      ----
C-M20      832. Chaboudez Christophe                1977 Oron-la-Ville               1:24.09,2     25.33,7  (2066)      4.54
C-M50      158. Demierre Philippe                   1957 Oron-la-Ville               1:24.05,2     23.14,0  (2091)      4.53
C-W45      101. Demierre Simone                     1960 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.00,3     26.01,4  (3095)      5.38
C-M45      517. Wyss Laurent                        1963 Oron-la-Ville               1:34.19,3     32.36,2  (5393)      5.29
C-W40       97. Wyss Monique                        1964 Oron-la-Ville               1:33.45,3     20.30,6  (5394)      5.27
C-M40      740. Conus Roland                        1964 Oron-le-Châtel              1:38.54,1     37.58,0  (3075)      5.45
C-M50      344. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:34.32,3     33.41,1  (2025)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:30.51,3       -----  (8470)      8.47
C-M70       23. Hofer Rolf                          1937 Orpund                      1:42.35,1     23.09,6  (2954)      5.58
C-M45      265. Mischler Daniel                     1961 Orpund                      1:23.08,2     21.25,1  (2592)      4.50
C-W50      131. Müller-Dähler Dora                  1956 Orpund                      1:54.30,6     37.11,7  (7471)      6.40
C-M20     1474. Biselx Fabrice                      1975 Orsières                    1:35.36,0     37.00,5  (5454)      5.34
C-M40      195. Lattion Pierre-Alain                1968 Orsières                    1:17.46,2     16.50,1   (414)      4.31
C-M55      121. Murisier Jean-Francois              1950 Orsières                    1:28.46,5     23.04,7  (2607)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Murisier Solange                    1966 Orsières                    1:19.54,5       ----- (10737)      9.17
J-WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:19.55,8       ----- (10771)      9.17
C-M55       48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 1953 Orsières                    1:19.41,8     14.00,0  (1696)      4.38
C-W20      192. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:36.27,2     22.46,9  (4450)      5.37
C-M20     1184. Tornay Louis                        1982 Orsières                    1:29.07,9     30.32,4  (4451)      5.11
C-M45       36. Voutaz Raphy                        1959 Orsières                    1:11.19,0      9.35,9   (888)      4.09
C-M40      403. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,7     24.07,6  (1374)      4.57
C-W40      108. Castella Danielle                   1965 Orsonnens                   1:35.28,4     22.13,7  (3944)      5.33
C-M40      677. Castella Jean-Marc                  1964 Orsonnens                   1:35.30,5     34.34,4  (3945)      5.33
C-Elite     34. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 CARC Romont                 1:02.46,2     10.38,0    (51)      3.39
C-M20       43. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 CARC Romont                 1:05.46,3      7.10,8   (726)      3.49
C-M20     1437. Page Bertrand                       1970 Orsonnens                   1:34.48,3     36.12,8  (5265)      5.31
C-M40      437. Patterson Dean                      1967 Orsonnens                   1:26.24,6     25.28,5  (2226)      5.01
C-W20        6. Wirth Simone                        1977 Tri Team Ticino / Sprinz    1:14.43,2      1.02,9  (2976)      4.21
J-WC       ---  Grosjean Claudine                   1958 Orvin                       1:12.31,8       ----- (10943)      8.26
J-CF        77. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                         52.36,0     14.44,2 (10405)      6.06
J-WL       ---  Buffet Suzanne                      1977 Orzens                      2:17.04,9       -----  (8064)      7.59
J-WL       ---  Buffet Vincent                      1977 Orzens                      2:16.59,8       -----  (8065)      7.58
C-M50      459. Perey Thierry                       1956 Orzens                      1:43.25,0     42.33,8  (5762)      6.01
C-M20     1726. Benzikofer Simon                    1988 Oschwand                    1:45.34,1     46.58,6  (2932)      6.08
C-W20      175. Mueller Ursula                      1977 Oschwand                    1:35.03,0     21.22,7  (5730)      5.32
C-M40      390. Cattaneo Nicolas                    1968 Osogna                      1:24.37,7     23.41,6  (3065)      4.55
C-M60      175. Calvet Teodoro                      1948 Ostermundigen               1:43.33,7     32.22,4  (5496)      6.01
C-W60       44. Fisli-Meyer Verena                  1942 Ostermundigen               1:57.30,3     39.41,2  (7772)      6.50
C-M55       87. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:25.27,5     19.45,7  (2149)      4.58
C-W20       89. Odiet Sylvie                        1977 Ostermundigen               1:28.48,2     15.07,9  (7484)      5.10
C-M50      115. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:21.50,9     20.59,7  (1704)      4.46
C-M20     1477. Sahli Reto                          1982 Ostermundigen               1:35.38,6     37.03,1  (3814)      5.34
C-W20      106. Stauffiger Andrea                   1979 Ostermundigen               1:30.13,0     16.32,7  (4382)      5.15
C-M20       73. Straumann Martin                    1987 Ostermundigen               1:07.36,2      9.00,7   (291)      3.56
C-M65       25. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:33.37,3     16.59,3  (3869)      5.27
C-M45      256. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen               1:22.39,9     20.56,8  (1780)      4.48
C-M20     1758. Weber Martin                        1971 Ostermundigen               1:49.10,9     50.35,4  (6423)      6.21
C-M50       69. Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:18.25,9     17.34,7  (2328)      4.34
J-CM        55. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 42.07,3     12.03,5 (10343)      ----
C-M40       60. Schaffner Martin                    1966 Othmarsingen                1:10.49,0      9.52,9 (21842)      4.07
C-M45      311. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-Echallens            1:25.27,0     23.43,9  (3625)      4.58
C-M20      662. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       1:21.44,5     23.09,0  (1353)      4.45
J-CF       124. Gavillet Clémence                   1986 Ovronnaz                      55.49,9     17.58,1 (10358)      6.29
C-M50      184. Gavillet Nicolas                    1956 Ovronnaz                    1:25.56,4     25.05,2 (29022)      5.00
C-M20      547. Montaquli Marcello                  1974 Ovronnaz                    1:19.49,3     21.13,8 (29029)      4.38
C-M20      344. Zufferey Christophe                 1970 Ovronnaz                    1:16.07,4     17.31,9 (29027)      4.26

total 172



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.