75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      267. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:20.17,3     19.21,2   (723)      4.40
C-M20     1815. Dido Sébastien                      1976 L'Isle                      2:00.26,1   1:01.50,6  (7971)      7.00
C-M60      126. Reymond Bernard                     1944 L'Isle                      1:37.21,0     26.09,7  (5302)      5.40
C-W20      145. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.02,8     19.22,5  (1958)      5.25
C-W20      217. Ballarin Vanessa                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.31,5     24.51,2  (3012)      5.44
C-M45      493. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.53,1     31.10,0  (3412)      5.24
C-M40      230. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.10,1     18.14,0   (210)      4.36
C-M20      246. Barreto Patrick                     1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.48,9     15.13,4   (575)      4.17
C-W50       18. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.30,1     11.11,2  (2364)      5.09
C-M20      663. Burillo Oscar                       1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.45,0     23.09,5  (1962)      4.45
C-W20       36. Chopard Valerie                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.13,6      8.33,3  (1070)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Costanzo Anselmo                    1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.35,9       ----- (10572)      9.22
C-M20      778. Deblock Timothée                    1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.15,8     24.40,3  (7167)      4.50
C-M55      213. Demierre Joseph                     1951 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.21,7     32.39,9  (7176)      5.43
C-M40      190. Didierlaurent Xavier                1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.34,1     16.38,0  (1457)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Donzé Danielle                      1948 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.58,5       ----- (10598)      9.17
C-M65       54. Ferra Raphael                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.33,6     25.55,6  (3549)      5.58
C-M20      169. Francillon Gaël                     1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:11.46,7     13.11,2  (1115)      4.10
J-WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.36,2       ----- (10628)      9.01
C-M20      122. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:09.39,8     11.04,3   (355)      4.03
C-M40      144. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.35,6     14.39,5  (1124)      4.24
C-M20     1578. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.04,4     40.28,9  (5589)      5.46
C-M20     1114. Glauser Stephane                    1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.02,3     29.26,8  (3153)      5.07
C-W20      380. Greber Murielle                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.28,6     35.48,3  (7283)      6.22
C-W35       67. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.23,4     20.28,8  (4084)      5.19
C-W55       46. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.48,3     31.55,9  (5600)      6.16
C-M50      449. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.27,1     41.35,9  (7291)      5.58
C-M20      248. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.52,1     15.16,6   (700)      4.18
C-M20     1488. Hofer Pascal                        1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.56,3     37.20,8  (4094)      5.35
C-M50      493. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,2     47.08,0  (6313)      6.17
C-M50        7. Huber Harry                         1955 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.30,6      6.39,4   (714)      3.55
C-JunH      23. Jaques Sébastien                    1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:18.27,7     15.21,9  (1153)      4.34
C-M50      458. Juvet Claude-Alain                  1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.19,2     42.28,0  (5650)      6.01
C-M20     1280. La Grutta Giancario                 1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.50,9     32.15,4  (3672)      5.17
J-WC       ---  Lehmann Corinne                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:05.38,0       ----- (10679)      7.37
C-M20      878. Oppliger Fabian                     1988 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.42,9     26.07,4  (5749)      4.56
C-M45      536. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.14,1     33.31,0  (5772)      5.32
J-WL       ---  Purro Marie-Christine               1961 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.26,4       -----  (8419)      8.03
J-WC       ---  Redondo Anne-Mary                   1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.00,9       ----- (10772)      8.22
C-W45      141. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:41.54,5     30.55,6  (5340)      5.56
C-M20      103. Singele Christoph                   1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.57,7     10.22,2   (849)      4.00
J-CF        35. Stutz Petra                         1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.10,4     10.18,6 (10286)      5.36
C-M40      537. Voirol Xavier                       1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.39,3     28.43,2  (3885)      5.13
C-M40      548. Walger Olivier                      1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.06,0     29.09,9  (3894)      5.14
C-M65       77. Waelti Claude                       1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.34,3     32.56,3  (5893)      6.22
C-W50       11. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.26,1      7.07,2  (2766)      4.55
C-M40      701. Brunner Christophe                  1966 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:36.57,5     36.01,4  (3048)      5.38
C-W40       24. Montandon Brunner Dominique         1965 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:24.24,5     11.09,8  (1214)      4.54
C-M45      137. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               1:17.47,2     16.04,1  (2339)      4.31
C-M45      726. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:58.13,9     56.30,8  (7715)      6.53
C-M20     1574. Kaiser Sven                         1973 La Conversion               1:38.50,3     40.14,8  (5191)      5.45
C-M45      105. Lehmann Daniel                      1960 La Conversion               1:15.45,9     14.02,8  (1836)      4.24
C-M20     1087. Samouiller Guillaume                1971 La Conversion               1:27.35,6     29.00,1  (2269)      5.06
C-M20      892. Winzenried Patrick                  1969 La Conversion               1:24.58,6     26.23,1  (2761)      4.56
K-PF        20. Babst Emma                          2003 La Corbaz                      3.25,1      0.35,3 (20005)      4.53
K-EFC      119. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      7.43,4      2.56,5 (20608)      5.31
C-M45      345. Burnet Eric                         1960 La Corbaz                   1:26.38,8     24.55,7  (2394)      5.02
C-JunH      45. Cottet Jerome                       1989 La Corbaz                   1:28.25,7     25.19,9  (4502)      5.09
J-CM       180. Cotting Joseph                      1946 La Corbaz                     59.20,9     29.17,1 (10051)      ----
J-WC       ---  Gumy Sylviane                       1967 La Corbaz                   1:22.14,7       ----- (10643)      9.33
C-M40      287. Venier Philippe                     1968 La Corbaz                   1:20.57,5     20.01,4  (1307)      4.42
J-CM       174. Vonlanthen Pierre                   1953 La Corbaz                     58.21,4     28.17,6 (10321)      ----
C-M55      250. Guignard Michel                     1952 La Croix (Lutry)            1:42.53,6     37.11,8  (3603)      5.59
C-M65       39. Maire Jean-Pierre                   1943 La Croix (Lutry)            1:37.30,8     20.52,8  (5225)      5.40
C-M20     1197. Alber Cédric                        1979 La Croix-sur-Lutry          1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (2006)      5.11
C-M40      264. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                 1:20.08,9     19.12,8  (1412)      4.40
C-M20      241. Fuhrer Alex                         1987 La Ferrière                 1:13.37,8     15.02,3  (5135)      4.17
C-CadH      13. Yule Alastair                       1991 La Fouly VS                 1:21.07,0      9.15,6  (6559)      4.43
C-W45       59. Yule Anita                          1960 La Fouly VS                 1:30.09,2     19.10,3  (6560)      5.15
C-M45      629. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:41.39,1     39.56,0  (6239)      5.55
C-M20     1420. Moix Laurent                        1971 La Joux FR                  1:34.14,2     35.38,7  (7444)      5.29
C-M65       78. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               1:49.35,1     32.57,1  (4291)      6.22
C-M40       34. Perroud Francois                    1966 CARC Romont                 1:08.12,9      7.16,8   (795)      3.58
C-M20     1658. Pittet Patrice                      1975 La Neirigue                 1:42.07,4     43.31,9  (6156)      5.56
C-M40      722. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.49,3     36.53,2  (3796)      5.41
C-M40      229. von Gunten Olivier                  1964 La Neuveville               1:19.08,1     18.12,0  (1313)      4.36
C-M20     1377. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:32.59,6     34.24,1  (2342)      5.24
C-M45      671. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 1960 La Rippe                    1:45.29,7     43.46,6  (2156)      6.08
C-M40      840. Maillard Cedric                     1967 La Rippe                    1:48.07,3     47.11,2  (7407)      6.17
C-W40      174. Pantaleo Corinne                    1967 La Rippe                    1:41.54,6     28.39,9  (6362)      5.56
C-M45      138. Pittet Bernard                      1959 La Rippe                    1:17.47,3     16.04,2  (1235)      4.31
C-M40       72. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (861)      4.09
C-M45       11. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,8      5.26,7   (570)      3.54
C-M40      507. Bielmann Francis                    1964 La Roche FR                 1:28.52,3     27.56,2  (6015)      5.10
C-W35       31. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:26.08,5     15.13,9  (2381)      5.01
C-W20      359. Challande Cindy                     1980 La Roche FR                 1:47.59,4     34.19,1  (7121)      6.17
J-WL       ---  Etienne Hélène                      1954 NW Marly                    2:18.55,6       -----  (8445)      8.05
C-M55      277. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:45.28,2     39.46,4  (6627)      6.08
C-M50       51. Fessler Roland                      1955 La Roche FR                 1:16.25,1     15.33,9  (1112)      4.27
C-M20      470. Le Duigou Sébastien                 1974 La Roche FR                 1:18.37,6     20.02,1  (1584)      4.34
C-JunH       4. Leduc Peter                         1989 La Roche FR                 1:08.28,3      5.22,5   (734)      3.59
C-M40      512. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 1:28.55,1     27.59,0  (2653)      5.10
C-W20      348. Rappo-Gross Sonja                   1974 La Roche FR                 1:47.25,8     33.45,5  (4377)      6.15
C-M20     1109. Wicht Alain                         1975 La Roche FR                 1:27.58,5     29.23,0  (4523)      5.07
K-EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   10.58,9      1.26,9 (21403)      3.55
K-CFB        7. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   14.09,4      1.34,5 (21803)      4.02
C-M45      163. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:18.48,5     17.05,4  (1017)      4.35
C-W40      115. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:36.39,0     23.24,3  (5009)      5.37
C-W35      112. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                   1:38.14,3     27.19,7  (5100)      5.43
C-M55       61. Develey Daniel                      1953 La Sarraz                   1:22.31,9     16.50,1   (323)      4.48
C-Elite     25. Lovey Samuel                        1977 La Sarraz                   1:00.10,5      8.02,3    (19)      3.30
C-M55       27. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                   1:16.43,9     11.02,1   (839)      4.28
C-W20       87. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:28.45,4     15.05,1  (7020)      5.10
C-W40       40. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.07,9     13.53,2  (2348)      5.04
C-M20      808. Bardy Vincent                       1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     25.08,8  (3015)      4.52
C-W20      188. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.01,9     22.21,6  (4012)      5.35
C-W20      164. Berbain Claire                      1983 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.27,0     20.46,7  (5021)      5.30
C-M20     1600. Binder Patrice                      1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.51,1     41.15,6  (7073)      5.48
C-M20      609. Bischoff Laurent                    1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.53,9     22.18,4  (2032)      4.42
C-M40      265. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.15,8     19.19,7  (2370)      4.40
C-M40      279. Buchilly Olivier                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.43,2     19.47,1  (2056)      4.42
C-W40      118. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.19,5     24.04,8  (5055)      5.40
C-M40      538. Carron Didier                       1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.41,0     28.44,9  (3063)      5.13
C-W40      167. Carron Jeanine                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.41,2     28.26,5  (3064)      5.55
C-W40       29. Chiaradia Isabelle                  1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.57,8     11.43,1  (4044)      4.56
C-M50       41. Del Valle Jesus                     1956 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.23,0     14.31,8  (1449)      4.23
C-M20      167. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.42,0     13.06,5   (656)      4.10
C-W40      279. Friedli Anne-Corine                 1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.59,2     55.44,5  (7241)      7.30
J-WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.20,6       -----  (8181)      7.24
C-M20     1343. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.06,1     33.30,6  (2153)      5.21
C-M70       40. Jaccaud Philippe                    1935 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:53.14,0     33.48,5  (5635)      6.35
C-M60      107. Jaton Gerald                        1944 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.10,5     23.59,2  (5639)      5.32
C-M45       21. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.15,5      7.32,4   (409)      4.02
C-M20      337. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.56,2     17.20,7  (1576)      4.25
C-M50      144. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.32,3     22.41,1  (2998)      4.51
C-W40      128. Laghnimi Judith                     1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:38.05,2     24.50,5  (6112)      5.42
C-M20      735. Liaudat Christophe                  1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.43,0     24.07,5  (1587)      4.49
C-M20      917. Marmy Baptiste                      1980 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.27,5     26.52,0  (2193)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Martinez Serge                      1960 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.08,8       -----  (8268)      7.24
C-M40      579. Matheron Christophe                 1966 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.59,7     30.03,6  (3708)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Meier Pierre-Alain                  1941 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:24.30,8       -----  (8278)      8.24
C-M20     1179. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.05,5     30.30,0  (2244)      5.11
C-M20     1539. Santalla Oscar                      1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.24,7     38.49,2  (7563)      5.40
C-W40      122. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.48,6     24.33,9  (1957)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Stocco Viviane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:22.32,8       -----  (8426)      8.18
J-CM       178. Stocklin Karl                       1961 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.36,6     28.32,8 (10402)      ----
C-M45      469. Vannay Pierre-André                 1962 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.08,0     30.24,9  (5883)      5.21
C-M20     1257. Winzenried Thierry                  1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.32,3     31.56,8  (4205)      5.16
C-M45      191. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.56,2     18.13,1  (3398)      4.39
C-M45      715. Ambrosini Claude                    1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:53.51,7     52.08,6  (7012)      6.37
K-EFB       29. Ambrosini Coralie                   1997 La Tour-de-Trême               8.31,5      1.16,2 (21001)      4.03
C-M20     1751. Barboni Grégory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:48.16,7     49.41,2  (5015)      6.18
C-M45      149. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.17,5     16.34,4  (2041)      4.33
K-CFB       16. Colliard Julie                      1993 La Tour-de-Trême              15.09,8      2.34,9 (21828)      4.19
C-W20       46. Cuennet Sylvie                      1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:23.53,6     10.13,3  (5091)      4.53
C-M40      421. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.55,2     24.59,1  (2132)      5.00
C-M20      253. Gumy Pascal                         1972 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.07,3     15.31,8  (1512)      4.19
C-M20      546. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.49,2     21.13,7  (2141)      4.38
K-EMD       81. Irrausch Alexandre                  2002 La Tour-de-Trême               3.13,1      0.58,9 (20423)      4.35
K-EMD       16. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               2.39,5      0.25,3 (20424)      3.47
C-M45      528. Mauron Charly                       1959 La Tour-de-Trême            1:34.50,4     33.07,3  (4136)      5.31
C-M55      175. Messerli Hervé                      1953 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:33.43,5     28.01,7  (3717)      5.27
J-WC       ---  Monney Francine                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.58,4       ----- (10729)      9.24
C-W20      151. Piccand Aline                       1983 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.27,0     19.46,7  (4156)      5.26
C-M55       77. Piccand Jacques                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,6     18.33,8  (4157)      4.54
J-WC       ---  Python Line                         1974 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,5       ----- (10769)      9.24
C-W45       91. Saramon Martine                     1963 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:35.11,2     24.12,3  (5320)      5.32
C-M20     1702. Sauterel Pascal                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:43.58,8     45.23,3  (7565)      6.03
C-M40      436. Schaller Claude                     1967 La Tour-de-Trême            1:26.21,5     25.25,4  (3322)      5.01
C-M50      266. Streich Daniel                      1957 La Tour-de-Trême            1:29.53,2     29.02,0  (6202)      5.14
C-M50       62. Sudan Dominique                     1954 La Tour-de-Trême            1:17.40,5     16.49,3  (1756)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Valloton Valérie                    1975 La Tour-de-Trême            1:20.56,6       ----- (10858)      9.24
C-M50      168. Schmid Alfred                       1958 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:24.46,5     23.55,3  (1727)      4.56
C-M20     1287. Tschäppät Nicolas                   1987 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:30.58,1     32.22,6  (7629)      5.17
C-M40      386. Benetti Didier                      1968 Laconnex                    1:24.26,7     23.30,6  (1027)      4.55
C-M50      488. Rudaz Henri                         1956 Laconnex                    1:47.00,5     46.09,3  (7555)      6.13
C-W45      119. Stücklin Caroline                   1959 Laconnex                    1:38.16,7     27.17,8  (6205)      5.43
C-M45      588. Stücklin Lionel                     1960 Laconnex                    1:38.06,9     36.23,8  (6206)      5.42
C-W45       65. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                   1:31.25,2     20.26,3  (3583)      5.19
C-W55        1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4       -----   (367)      4.25
C-W40       93. Halapi Christine                    1964 Lajoux JU                   1:33.25,3     20.10,6  (5612)      5.26
C-M20     1261. Gianola Lauro                       1986 Lamone                      1:30.37,3     32.01,8  (5151)      5.16
C-M20      625. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Lamone-Cadempino            1:21.11,6     22.36,1  (3059)      4.43
C-M45      220. Vecchi Sergio                       1960 Lamone-Cadempino            1:21.13,2     19.30,1  (3360)      4.43
C-M20     1116. Blaser Markus                       1980 Langenthal                  1:28.05,3     29.29,8  (2366)      5.07
J-CM        63. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                    42.34,8     12.31,0 (10395)      ----
C-M20      207. Hansen Lars                         1971 Langenthal                  1:12.46,3     14.10,8  (3612)      4.14
C-M40      391. Kunz Roland                         1967 WIFAG 2                     1:24.37,8     23.41,7  (1572)      4.55
C-W20      105. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:30.07,2     16.26,9  (5257)      5.14
C-M20       50. Sonderegger Damian                  1982 Langenthal                  1:06.15,4      7.39,9   (516)      3.51
C-M50      258. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:29.26,8     28.35,6  (2773)      5.12
C-M20     1158. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:28.37,8     30.02,3  (5200)      5.09
C-M50      247. Blaser Johannes                     1958 Langnau i. E.               1:28.53,2     28.02,0  (6452)      5.10
C-W45       85. Blaser Rita                         1960 Langnau i. E.               1:34.13,0     23.14,1  (6451)      5.29
C-W20       10. Lehmann Anita                       1980 Langnau i. E.               1:17.24,9      3.44,6  (1813)      4.30
C-W55       15. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:34.06,5     18.14,1  (4003)      5.28
J-CF       102. Grünig Karin                        1981 Laupen BE                     54.40,5     16.48,7 (10114)      6.21
C-M55      149. Marschall Fritz                     1953 Laupen BE                   1:31.17,1     25.35,3  (3703)      5.18
C-M20      666. Pürro Patrick                       1982 Laupen BE                   1:21.45,9     23.10,4  (1241)      4.45
C-M55      136. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.10,0     24.28,2  (4318)      5.15
C-W20      439. Schoen Pamela                       1978 Laupen BE                   2:03.16,4     49.36,1  (4174)      7.10
C-M20      510. Seelmann Patrick                    1976 Laupen BE                   1:19.19,0     20.43,5  (1740)      4.37
C-M50      257. Walther Andreas                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:29.23,5     28.32,3  (4201)      5.12
C-W50       35. Weber Charlotte                     1957 Laupen BE                   1:32.39,0     15.20,1  (3373)      5.23
J-CF         7. Mägli Denise                        1982 Laupersdorf                   40.48,8      2.57,0 (10176)      4.44
C-M50      446. Albasini Jean-Claude                1955 Lausanne                    1:42.20,5     41.29,3  (5412)      5.57
C-W20       61. André-Leuliet Emmanuelle            1977 Lausanne                    1:26.31,1     12.50,8  (2008)      5.02
C-JunH       9. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:12.14,7      9.08,9  (3930)      4.12
C-M45      353. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:27.14,0     25.30,9  (3931)      5.04
C-W50      117. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    1:49.50,4     32.31,5  (7032)      6.23
C-M55      238. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.37,4     35.55,6  (5429)      5.55
C-M20     1054. Baptiste Viredaz                    1977 Lausanne                    1:27.12,4     28.36,9  (3014)      5.04
C-W20      176. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:35.03,4     21.23,1  (5430)      5.32
J-WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:14.19,4       -----  (8027)      7.49
C-M20      225. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:13.13,5     14.38,0   (212)      4.15
C-M20     1243. Bayle Baptiste                      1977 Lausanne                    1:30.11,4     31.35,9  (7045)      5.15
C-W20      281. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    1:43.11,4     29.31,1  (6006)      6.00
C-M20      638. Benoit Didier                       1973 Lausanne                    1:21.26,4     22.50,9  (2026)      4.44
C-M20     1294. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:31.07,2     32.31,7  (5938)      5.18
C-M20     1112. Bertsché Nicolas                    1973 Lausanne                    1:27.59,7     29.24,2  (4016)      5.07
C-W20      211. Bigey Tatiana                       1984 Lausanne                    1:37.53,7     24.13,4  (5031)      5.42
J-WC       ---  Blaesi Marie Jo                     1961 Lausanne                    1:08.21,6       ----- (10866)      7.56
C-M40      748. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:39.18,8     38.22,7  (6018)      5.47
C-M20     1117. Bocherens Gilles                    1981 Lausanne                    1:28.05,5     29.30,0  (3982)      5.07
C-M20     1734. Bole Pierre-Aurelièn                1980 Lausanne                    1:46.48,0     48.12,5 (29071)      6.13
C-M60       12. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.28,9      5.17,6   (597)      4.27
C-M20     1735. Boschung Benoît                     1979 Lausanne                    1:46.50,2     48.14,7  (5041)      6.13
C-M65        7. Bottoni Pietro                      1943 Lausanne                    1:24.42,7      8.04,7  (1383)      4.56
C-M20      543. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.47,0     21.11,5  (1818)      4.38
J-CF        50. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.46,7     11.54,9 (10028)      5.47
C-M45      249. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:22.20,4     20.37,3  (2053)      4.47
J-CF        48. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      49.43,7     11.51,9 (10029)      5.46
C-M20     1633. Brun Marc                           1972 Lausanne                    1:41.10,5     42.35,0  (7097)      5.53
C-W40      109. Brune Astrid                        1966 Lausanne                    1:35.31,8     22.17,1  (4421)      5.33
C-M20      399. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:17.09,4     18.33,9  (1057)      4.29
C-M55      299. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     45.19,5  (3452)      6.27
C-M20     1252. Buchenau Carsten                    1973 Lausanne                    1:30.25,9     31.50,4  (7967)      5.16
C-M20     1368. Bucher Laurent                      1978 Lausanne                    1:32.32,4     33.56,9 (21685)      5.23
C-M40      574. Bugmann Daniel                      1968 Lausanne                    1:30.54,4     29.58,3  (7103)      5.17
J-CF        42. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Lausanne                      49.14,1     11.22,3 (10326)      5.43
C-M20     1475. Bumann Jan                          1975 Lausanne                    1:35.37,5     37.02,0  (3052)      5.34
J-WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:22.00,6       -----  (8072)      8.16
C-M40      744. Cabrita Edgar                       1966 Lausanne                    1:39.09,6     38.13,5 (29046)      5.46
C-M55       71. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    1:23.45,5     18.03,7  (1404)      4.52
C-M60      229. Calame Maurice                      1945 Lausanne                    1:55.52,3     44.41,0  (5495)      6.44
C-M45      418. Capt Jean-Jacques                   1962 Lausanne                    1:29.37,7     27.54,6  (4038)      5.13
C-M20      644. Cavalier Serge                      1973 Lausanne                    1:21.31,8     22.56,3  (2879)      4.44
C-M50      471. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                    1:45.14,2     44.23,0  (1418)      6.07
C-M45      208. Chatton Jean-Yves                   1963 Lausanne                    1:20.33,5     18.50,4   (937)      4.41
C-M20     1760. Cherix Stéphane                     1970 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:49.21,4     50.45,9  (6039)      6.22
J-WL       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    2:12.39,5       -----  (8092)      7.43
C-M20     1471. Chevre Pascal                       1983 Lausanne                    1:35.33,3     36.57,8  (5074)      5.33
J-WL       ---  Claude Maurice                      1942 Lausanne                    2:18.30,8       -----  (8098)      8.04
C-M45      506. Clément René                        1962 Lausanne                    1:33.36,9     31.53,8  (3073)      5.27
C-M20     1082. Corbaz Damien                       1978 Lausanne                    1:27.33,6     28.58,1   (992)      5.05
C-M55      302. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 1953 Lausanne                    1:51.28,6     45.46,8  (5524)      6.29
C-M40      142. Cortazzo Francesco                  1968 Lausanne                    1:15.24,8     14.28,7   (615)      4.23
C-M60       47. Cuttelod Serge                      1944 Lausanne                    1:26.29,6     15.18,3  (2424)      5.02
C-W40      228. Darcy Anne                          1968 Lausanne                    1:48.49,2     35.34,5  (7162)      6.20
C-W20      399. De Luze Estelle                     1982 Lausanne                    1:52.49,9     39.09,6  (6057)      6.34
C-W20       54. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    1:25.35,4     11.55,1  (3092)      4.59
C-M40      270. Decroux Fabrice                     1968 Lausanne                    1:20.25,3     19.29,2  (1811)      4.41
C-M20     1806. Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    1:58.14,8     59.39,3  (7169)      6.53
C-M20     1804. Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     59.38,1  (7170)      6.53
C-M45      560. Delacretaz Etienne                  1963 Lausanne                    1:36.33,0     34.49,9  (2980)      5.37
C-M40      483. Delaloye François                   1964 Lausanne                    1:28.01,1     27.05,0 (29062)      5.07
C-M40      508. Delaly Pierre                       1966 Lausanne                    1:28.52,7     27.56,6  (3949)      5.10
C-M70       47. Deleysin Gerald                     1932 Lausanne                    2:03.35,3     44.09,8  (7753)      7.11
C-M20     1098. Depeursinge Vincent                 1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,2     29.10,7  (4054)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Deschenaux Christiane               1945 Lausanne                    1:12.20,1       ----- (10595)      8.24
C-M20      392. Descoeudres Antoine                 1978 Lausanne                    1:17.05,4     18.29,9  (1452)      4.29
C-M40       91. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    1:12.49,1     11.53,0  (8485)      4.14
C-M45      585. Dieffenbacher Philippe              1962 Lausanne                    1:37.58,7     36.15,6  (5102)      5.42
C-M20     1041. Donze Manuel                        1971 Lausanne                    1:27.04,5     28.29,0  (3098)      5.04
C-W50       98. Dubas Françoise                     1955 Lausanne                    1:45.01,5     27.42,6  (6276)      6.07
C-M55       91. Duca Giovanni                       1953 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:25.52,6     20.10,8  (1466)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Ducommun Anne                       1955 Lausanne                    2:40.44,6       -----  (8128)      9.21
K-CFB        2. Ducommun Cléo                       1993 Lausanne                      12.47,3      0.12,4 (21809)      3.39
C-M45      654. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    1:43.27,0     41.43,9  (5113)      6.01
C-M20      198. Dupuis Arnaud                       1984 Lausanne                    1:12.31,0     13.55,5 (29003)      4.13
C-M20     1366. Dupuis Frédéric                     1984 Lausanne                    1:32.30,8     33.55,3  (3106)      5.23
C-M20      994. Ebener Lionel                       1984 Lausanne                    1:26.27,3     27.51,8  (4062)      5.02
C-M40       76. Egger Marcel                        1966 Lausanne                    1:11.43,7     10.47,6   (331)      4.10
C-M50      262. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.39,4     28.48,2  (2448)      5.13
C-M20      884. Engelberger Rolf                    1978 Lausanne                    1:24.50,6     26.15,1 (21480)      4.56
C-M45      687. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                    1:47.18,2     45.35,1  (5554)      6.14
J-CF       152. Ethenoz Isabelle                    1967 Lausanne                    1:01.24,4     23.32,6 (10073)      7.08
C-M40      664. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:34.51,6     33.55,5  (4068)      5.31
C-M20      806. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    1:23.43,3     25.07,8  (2105)      4.52
C-M20     1262. Farine Joel                         1982 Lausanne                    1:30.37,7     32.02,2  (3987)      5.16
C-M60      189. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                    1:45.58,4     34.47,1  (5558)      6.10
C-M20     1565. Felici Federico                     1982 Lausanne                    1:38.26,4     39.50,9  (6067)      5.43
C-M45      542. Felici Vincent                      1959 Lausanne                    1:35.26,7     33.43,6  (5124)      5.33
C-M20      516. Fiaux Marc                          1973 Richemont International S   1:19.23,1     20.47,6  (2459)      4.37
C-W60       48. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Footing club Lausanne       2:03.46,4     45.57,3  (7997)      7.12
C-M20     1193. Flury Eric                          1970 Lausanne                    1:29.13,4     30.37,9  (5128)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Flury Nike                          1972 Lausanne                    2:46.25,1       -----  (8144)      9.41
C-W55       35. Friedrich Genevieve                 1952 Lausanne                    1:42.57,9     27.05,5  (6494)      5.59
C-W20       91. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                    1:28.54,6     15.14,3  (4257)      5.10
C-M70       41. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    1:54.13,1     34.47,6  (7245)      6.39
C-M20      950. Fustier Marcel                      1973 Lausanne                    1:25.48,6     27.13,1  (3138)      4.59
C-M20     1606. Galler Florian                      1970 Lausanne                    1:40.06,9     41.31,4  (5140)      5.49
C-M40      801. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:43.27,8     42.31,7  (7260)      6.01
C-W20      169. Gendre-Kessler Anne                 1974 Lausanne                    1:34.45,8     21.05,5  (5143)      5.31
C-W45      218. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:52.49,6     41.50,7  (7269)      6.34
C-M20      763. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    1:23.02,3     24.26,8  (5990)      4.50
C-W45       35. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:25.14,5     14.15,6  (3156)      4.57
C-M40      594. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:31.45,0     30.48,9  (3957)      5.20
C-M20      829. Greuter Gérard                      1975 Lausanne                    1:24.06,0     25.30,5  (7287)      4.53
C-M20     1033. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    1:26.57,5     28.22,0  (6303)      5.03
C-W20      119. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:31.02,2     17.21,9  (4086)      5.18
C-M40      536. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:29.37,6     28.41,5  (3163)      5.13
C-M20     1195. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:29.15,0     30.39,5  (5166)      5.11
C-W20      298. Halleux Kirsten                     1984 Lausanne                    1:44.20,3     30.40,0  (5167)      6.04
C-M40      838. Hentschel Rolf                      1965 Lausanne                    1:47.46,0     46.49,9  (3173)      6.16
C-M40      257. Herdé Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    1:19.56,0     18.59,9 (29084)      4.39
C-M20      891. Hofer Romain                        1970 Lausanne                    1:24.58,5     26.23,0  (2521)      4.56
C-M40      173. Hofer Thierry                       1964 Lausanne                    1:16.51,0     15.54,9   (711)      4.28
C-M20     1476. Hor Hyun                            1976 Lausanne                    1:35.38,2     37.02,7  (6478)      5.34
C-M20     1691. Hugentobler Michael                 1980 Lausanne                    1:43.25,2     44.49,7  (5180)      6.01
C-M20     1780. Imhof Yanick                        1975 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     53.28,8  (5183)      6.31
C-M20      375. Jagdeep Steve                       1981 Lausanne                    1:16.42,2     18.06,7 (29076)      4.28
C-W50      147. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    2:08.36,9     51.18,0  (6477)      7.29
C-M20     1530. Jara Cristian                       1971 Lausanne                    1:37.06,5     38.31,0  (4350)      5.39
J-CF        11. Jeanmonod Myriam                    1984 Lausanne                      43.36,4      5.44,6 (10332)      5.04
C-M70       14. Jotterand Marcel                    1938 Lausanne                    1:38.50,0     19.24,5  (2535)      5.45
C-M50      504. Junod Alain                         1958 Lausanne                    1:49.26,3     48.35,1  (3649)      6.22
C-M20     1122. Junod Laurent                       1970 Lausanne                    1:28.08,5     29.33,0  (7357)      5.08
C-M40      482. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:27.59,0     27.02,9  (3199)      5.07
C-M60       73. Kohler Willy                        1947 Lausanne                    1:30.19,8     19.08,5  (5203)      5.15
C-M60       54. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:27.39,5     16.28,2   (730)      5.06
C-M20      331. Kreienbühl Lukas                    1972 Lausanne                    1:15.51,7     17.16,2  (2941)      4.25
C-M45      274. Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                    1:23.40,6     21.57,5  (1180)      4.52
C-M20      702. Labarthe Martial                    1984 Lausanne                    1:22.09,2     23.33,7  (4118)      4.47
C-M20     1711. Labgaa Ismaïl                       1984 Lausanne                    1:44.25,9     45.50,4  (5677)      6.04
C-M20      452. Lambelet Cédric                     1970 Lausanne                    1:18.13,3     19.37,8  (4432)      4.33
C-M50      462. Le Bris Yannic                      1956 Lausanne                    1:43.49,2     42.58,0  (3677)      6.02
C-M55      208. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    1:37.28,3     31.46,5  (5213)      5.40
C-M20     1004. Lecorney Stéphane                   1982 Lausanne                    1:26.32,7     27.57,2  (3207)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:07.41,2       -----  (8237)      7.26
C-W50      134. Lonfat Coralie                      1957 Lausanne                    1:55.53,9     38.35,0  (7398)      6.45
C-M55      318. Lonfat Jean-Luc                     1952 Lausanne                    1:58.15,0     52.33,2  (7840)      6.53
C-M20     1541. Lopez Oswaldo                       1975 Lausanne                    1:37.25,2     38.49,7  (2946)      5.40
C-M40      355. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                    1:23.13,4     22.17,3   (950)      4.50
C-M20     1746. Lüthi Roland                        1975 Lausanne                    1:47.26,8     48.51,3  (7405)      6.15
K-EFB       23. Maglio Fiorina                      1997 Lausanne                       8.23,4      1.08,1 (21034)      3.59
C-M20        8. Mahrer Rudolf                       1975 Lausanne                    1:02.25,3      3.49,8   (307)      3.38
C-M20     1105. Maibach Joël                        1984 Lausanne                    1:27.53,8     29.18,3  (3995)      5.07
C-M20      555. Malik Renaud                        1980 Lausanne                    1:19.54,3     21.18,8  (3222)      4.39
C-M20     1311. Mariethoz Tristan                   1980 Lausanne                    1:31.30,4     32.54,9  (2839)      5.19
C-W35      157. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                    1:42.42,2     31.47,6  (7416)      5.58
C-M60      159. Martin Marcel                       1945 Lausanne                    1:41.15,6     30.04,3  (7418)      5.53
C-M50      510. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                    1:50.12,4     49.21,2  (6341)      6.25
C-M60       38. Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                    1:25.31,5     14.20,2  (2577)      4.58
C-M40      429. Maye Jean-Dominique                 1964 Lausanne                    1:26.09,0     25.12,9  (2199)      5.01
J-CM       179. Mbarushimana Jean Claude            1971 Lausanne                      58.47,7     28.43,9 (10181)      ----
C-M55       81. Mbassi Nounke Alfred                1953 Lausanne                    1:25.02,1     19.20,3  (1203)      4.57
C-M50      375. Mebold Jacques                      1956 Lausanne                    1:36.54,5     36.03,3  (4284)      5.38
C-W20       20. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    1:18.58,8      5.18,5  (1204)      4.35
C-M45      574. Mellier Marcel                      1963 Lausanne                    1:37.17,0     35.33,9  (7425)      5.39
C-M20     1506. Menthonnex Daniel                   1970 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     38.02,2  (6133)      5.37
C-M40      590. Métrailler Gérard                   1964 Lausanne                    1:31.32,7     30.36,6  (3228)      5.19
C-W20      309. Meuwly Nicole                       1974 Lausanne                    1:45.05,9     31.25,6  (3230)      6.07
C-M45      468. Meyer Francis                       1963 Lausanne                    1:31.51,4     30.08,3  (2587)      5.20
C-M55      129. Michaud Pierrot                     1950 Lausanne                    1:29.36,3     23.54,5   (437)      5.13
C-M20      514. Micheli Raphael                     1978 Lausanne                    1:19.21,2     20.45,7  (2204)      4.37
C-M50      154. Michoud Olivier                     1955 Lausanne                    1:23.58,4     23.07,2  (2205)      4.53
C-M45      370. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                    1:27.59,5     26.16,4  (3235)      5.07
C-M45      519. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                    1:34.30,2     32.47,1  (3998)      5.30
C-M50      540. Morand Patrick                      1958 Lausanne                    2:13.19,4   1:12.28,2  (7453)      7.45
C-M20      202. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    1:12.39,2     14.03,7   (451)      4.13
C-M20      942. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:25.46,0     27.10,5  (3245)      4.59
C-M55      280. Mottier Daniel                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.09,5     40.27,7  (5727)      6.10
C-W20       84. Mounir Véronique                    1982 Lausanne                    1:28.39,5     14.59,2  (3967)      5.09
C-M55       41. Muller Silvio                       1951 Lausanne                    1:18.59,8     13.18,0   (780)      4.36
C-M40      317. Mützenberg Roland                   1965 Lausanne                    1:22.09,3     21.13,2  (2211)      4.47
C-W20      409. Necker Yolande                      1979 Lausanne                    1:55.08,4     41.28,1  (6142)      6.42
C-M55      252. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    1:43.00,9     37.19,1  (1633)      5.59
J-CF       104. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      54.43,5     16.51,7 (10201)      6.21
C-M20     1228. Neuenschwander Jacques              1979 Lausanne                    1:29.55,0     31.19,5  (4146)      5.14
J-CM       113. Ngamije Laurent                     1974 Lausanne                      48.41,4     18.37,6 (10338)      ----
J-CM       171. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      57.30,8     27.27,0 (10208)      ----
C-M40      716. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    1:37.38,8     36.42,7  (8494)      5.41
C-M20      442. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:17.59,3     19.23,8  (1641)      4.32
C-M45      154. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  1960 Lausanne                    1:18.30,1     16.47,0   (784)      4.34
C-M40      556. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Sport ouverte               1:30.18,8     29.22,7  (2945)      5.15
C-W45      158. Page Marie-Anne                     1962 Lausanne                    1:43.20,3     32.21,4  (5751)      6.01
C-M20      626. Panchaud Mathieu                    1971 Lausanne                    1:21.12,0     22.36,5  (1647)      4.43
C-M20     1221. Paschoud Yan                        1978 Lausanne                    1:29.44,1     31.08,6  (3260)      5.13
C-M45      537. Pavez Leonardo                      1960 Lausanne                    1:35.19,6     33.36,5  (5759)      5.33
C-W35       78. Peguiron Carole                     1971 Lausanne                    1:33.28,8     22.34,2  (6149)      5.26
C-M20     1738. Peissard Olivier                    1980 The Flying choucroutes at   1:47.02,4     48.26,9  (4441)      6.14
C-W35       92. Pellaton-Longaretti Céline          1973 Lausanne                    1:35.09,5     24.14,9  (3758)      5.32
C-M45      261. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  1962 Lausanne                    1:22.48,4     21.05,3  (1653)      4.49
C-M45      442. Perez Argimiro                      1961 Lausanne                    1:30.40,2     28.57,1  (2630)      5.16
C-M20       38. Perez Raoul                         1969 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.06,5      6.31,0   (793)      3.47
J-WC       ---  Perler Christian                    1953 Lausanne                    1:07.50,0       ----- (10749)      7.53
C-W55       13. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    1:32.28,9     16.36,5  (3763)      5.23
C-M50      278. Pernet Christian                    1956 Lausanne                    1:30.34,8     29.43,6  (4505)      5.16
C-M20     1832. Péron Hervé                         1978 Lausanne                    2:10.10,6   1:11.35,1 (21835)      7.34
C-M50      409. Perreaud Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                    1:39.10,0     38.18,8  (7494)      5.46
C-M45      372. Perret Olivier                      1960 Lausanne                    1:28.02,4     26.19,3  (4152)      5.07
C-M20     1376. Pignat Cédric                       1980 Lausanne                    1:32.55,6     34.20,1  (5284)      5.24
C-W55       44. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                    1:46.05,9     30.13,5  (4310)      6.10
J-WL       ---  Pokorska Magdalena                  1977 Lausanne                    2:46.27,7       -----  (8318)      9.41
C-W20      279. Ponce De Leon Veronica              1981 Lausanne                    1:42.54,9     29.14,6  (5997)      5.59
C-M45      732. Pownell Jeffrey                     1961 Lausanne                    2:02.04,8   1:00.21,7  (6574)      7.06
C-M20     1724. Praz Valentin                       1971 Lausanne                    1:45.29,8     46.54,3  (7510)      6.08
C-M40      635. Quartier Bertrand                   1966 Lausanne                    1:33.45,6     32.49,5  (3289)      5.27
C-M40      459. Quenon Denis                        1966 Lausanne                    1:26.58,2     26.02,1  (4312)      5.03
C-W20      221. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    1:38.58,9     25.18,6  (5294)      5.45
C-W35      162. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    1:42.59,9     32.05,3  (6160)      5.59
C-M20      710. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:22.15,9     23.40,4  (1244)      4.47
C-M40      256. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:19.55,3     18.59,2  (2663)      4.39
C-M20     1329. Riccio Christian                    1981 Lausanne                    1:31.49,5     33.14,0  (7530)      5.20
C-M20      366. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:16.32,9     17.57,4  (2841)      4.27
J-CM        91. Robin Thomas                        1983 Lausanne                      46.08,3     16.04,5 (10233)      ----
C-W50       82. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    1:42.21,4     25.02,5  (7540)      5.57
C-M20     1797. Rosales Esteban                     1974 Lausanne                    1:55.10,1     56.34,6  (6168)      6.42
C-M60      202. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:49.01,9     37.50,6  (7884)      6.21
J-CM        72. Ruiz Guillaume                      1984 Lausanne                      43.31,3     13.27,5 (10404)      ----
C-W45      200. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:50.03,6     39.04,7  (6474)      6.24
C-M20     1181. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:29.06,3     30.30,8  (1706)      5.11
J-CF        18. Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                      45.01,0      7.09,2 (10248)      5.14
C-M60      185. Sauteur Louis                       1945 Lausanne                    1:45.06,9     33.55,6  (6394)      6.07
C-M45      301. Savary Michel                       1959 Lausanne                    1:24.44,2     23.01,1  (1718)      4.56
C-W20      422. Savioz Florence                     1982 Lausanne                    1:57.37,0     43.56,7 (21503)      6.51
C-W40      159. Savoy Christiane                    1967 Lausanne                    1:41.05,0     27.50,3  (1973)      5.53
C-M20     1837. Sawada Tomo                         1971 Lausanne                    2:15.25,0   1:16.49,5  (3975)      7.53
C-W20      434. Scala Emmanuelle                    1984 Lausanne                    2:01.14,4     47.34,1  (7900)      7.03
C-M45      609. Scheurer Marc                       1963 Lausanne                    1:39.43,3     38.00,2  (7574)      5.48
C-M40      515. Schneider Christophe                1966 Lausanne                    1:28.57,2     28.01,1  (3328)      5.10
C-M20     1121. Schorderet Patrick                  1983 Lausanne                    1:28.08,3     29.32,8  (4175)      5.07
C-M20     1108. Schubert Matthias                   1984 Lausanne                    1:27.55,9     29.20,4  (4176)      5.07
C-M40      426. Sefaranga Gérard                    1967 Lausanne                    1:26.03,4     25.07,3  (1741)      5.00
C-M40      445. Segovia Ruben                       1964 Lausanne                    1:26.36,5     25.40,4 (29008)      5.02
C-M50      388. Serafin Garry                       1954 Lausanne                    1:37.43,9     36.52,7  (4178)      5.41
C-W45      144. Shaner Janet                        1963 Lausanne                    1:42.05,6     31.06,7  (5346)      5.56
C-M20     1636. Simon Hogg                          1977 Lausanne                    1:41.16,2     42.40,7  (6583)      5.53
C-M45       68. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        1960 Lausanne                    1:13.36,5     11.53,4   (850)      4.17
J-WL       ---  Steiner Pierre                      1943 Lausanne                    2:29.36,3       -----  (8370)      8.42
C-M50      423. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                    1:40.27,8     39.36,6  (7606)      5.51
C-M40      832. Stöber Paul                         1964 Lausanne                    1:46.49,4     45.53,3  (6200)      6.13
K-EMB       12. Stöber Pierre                       1997 Lausanne                       7.41,4      1.03,2 (21253)      3.39
K-EMA       31. Stöber Raphaël                      1996 Lausanne                      10.57,8      2.08,3 (21638)      3.54
C-W50      100. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.40,7     28.21,8  (6410)      6.09
C-M40      577. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:30.57,3     30.01,2  (5369)      5.17
C-M20      307. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                    1:15.18,5     16.43,0   (526)      4.23
J-CF       114. Toppi Sandrine                      1983 Lausanne                      55.24,4     17.32,6 (10294)      6.26
C-M45      117. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:16.31,7     14.48,6   (875)      4.27
C-M45      389. Troyon Jacques                      1961 Lausanne                    1:28.48,9     27.05,8  (2744)      5.10
C-M40      550. Turrian Alex                        1964 Lausanne                    1:30.07,5     29.11,4   (533)      5.14
C-M20      845. Vassaux Frédéric                    1972 Lausanne                    1:24.23,2     25.47,7  (1306)      4.54
C-W50       88. Vazquez Mercedes                    1958 Lausanne                    1:43.02,4     25.43,5  (2982)      6.00
C-M50      318. Veth Jean-Daniel                    1958 Lausanne                    1:32.52,1     32.00,9  (1774)      5.24
J-CM        17. Vincent Jerome                      1989 Lausanne                      36.57,5      6.53,7 (10301)      ----
C-M20      577. Visinand Julien                     1974 Lausanne                    1:20.15,1     21.39,6  (1309)      4.40
C-W20       70. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                    1:27.46,6     14.06,3  (4196)      5.06
C-M20      809. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    1:23.44,9     25.09,4 (21829)      4.52
C-M50      410. Vonlanthen Thierry                  1958 Lausanne                    1:39.17,4     38.26,2  (7655)      5.46
C-M20     1302. Vuillème Jérôme                     1971 Lausanne                    1:31.22,0     32.46,5  (4198)      5.19
C-M60      201. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    1:48.58,4     37.47,1  (7934)      6.20
C-M20     1335. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    1:31.58,1     33.22,6  (6558)      5.21
C-M45      350. Weber Robert                        1959 Lausanne                    1:26.43,8     25.00,7  (5388)      5.03
C-M40       26. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:07.26,1      6.30,0   (551)      3.55
C-M20     1178. Willi Vincent                       1980 Lausanne                    1:29.02,5     30.27,0  (3382)      5.11
C-W50       12. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    1:24.51,1      7.32,2  (3903)      4.56
C-W20      186. Witter Rgina                        1979 Lausanne                    1:36.00,9     22.20,6  (7669)      5.35
C-M20     1522. Zingaro Lionel                      1978 Lausanne                    1:36.59,0     38.23,5  (7684)      5.38
C-M20     1490. Zizza Alexander                     1977 Lausanne                    1:35.57,0     37.21,5  (6589)      5.35
C-M40      796. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     42.02,1  (6228)      5.59
C-M20      478. Zobrist Yann                        1973 Lausanne                    1:18.46,8     20.11,3  (5921)      4.35
C-W50      112. Jaquet Josette                      1955 Lausanne                    1:48.32,5     31.13,6  (7343)      6.19
C-M50      496. Jaquet Roland                       1956 Lausanne                    1:48.30,3     47.39,1  (7344)      6.19
C-M50      290. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             1958 Lausanne                    1:31.05,7     30.14,5   (431)      5.18
C-M20     1398. Mazzucco Steve                      1985 Lausanne                    1:33.29,7     34.54,2  (4467)      5.26
C-M45      657. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:43.44,7     42.01,6  (3295)      6.02
C-M50       90. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:19.59,6     19.08,4  (1303)      4.39
C-M45      601. Vergères Olivier                    1963 Lausanne                    1:39.24,3     37.41,2  (5381)      5.47
C-W45      178. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:46.41,6     35.42,7  (7777)      6.12
J-CF         5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        39.52,0      2.00,2 (10320)      4.38
C-M45      312. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:25.28,2     23.45,1  (2478)      4.58
K-EFA       33. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        11.45,8      2.13,8 (21416)      4.12
J-CM         4. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        31.46,5      1.42,7 (10099)      ----
C-M55       11. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:14.02,0      8.20,2   (376)      4.18
C-JunH      31. Paratte Anaël                       1989 Lavey-Village               1:21.51,7     18.45,9  (4357)      4.46
C-M40       31. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:08.02,5      7.06,4   (571)      3.57
C-W20      390. Cretegny Isabelle                   1974 Lavigny                     1:50.16,1     36.35,8  (5088)      6.25
C-W45       95. Hanagarth Annemarie                 1959 Lavigny                     1:36.06,0     25.07,1  (3168)      5.35
C-M45      684. Labhard Philippe                    1962 Lavigny                     1:47.03,7     45.20,6  (7377)      6.14
C-M45      534. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     1:35.02,7     33.19,6  (5865)      5.32
C-M20      482. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  1:18.49,7     20.14,2  (1257)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:21.08,9       ----- (10512)      9.26
C-M50        2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:03.47,3      2.56,1   (257)      3.42
J-WL       ---  Duarte Graca                        1968 Le Bry                      2:25.41,9       -----  (8452)      8.29
C-M20      733. Macheret André                      1970 Le Bry                      1:22.40,4     24.04,9  (1593)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Marchon Marianne                    1967 Le Bry                      1:23.07,5       ----- (10695)      9.39
J-CM        25. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Puma Suisse                   38.17,8      8.14,0 (10365)      ----
J-WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.27,3       ----- (10826)      9.28
C-M20      251. Vuillemez Samuel                    1979 Le Cerneux-Péquignot        1:13.58,2     15.22,7   (543)      4.18
C-M20      100. Delamorclaz Thomas                  1981 Le Châble VS                1:08.49,5     10.14,0   (313)      4.00
C-CadH      40. Fillier Paul                        1991 Le Châble VS                1:30.54,2     19.02,8 (21488)      5.17
C-M50      425. Filliez Cesar                       1955 Le Châble VS                1:40.34,5     39.43,3  (5561)      5.51
C-M20     1371. Joris Guillaume                     1982 Le Châble VS                1:32.34,9     33.59,4  (2533)      5.23
C-W20      455. Marquis Séverine                    1979 Le Châble VS                2:12.53,7     59.13,4  (7415)      7.44
C-M40      300. Meylan Gérard                       1966 Le Châble VS                1:21.33,5     20.37,4  (1209)      4.45
J-CF        97. Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont      54.12,9     16.21,1 (10075)      6.18
J-WL       ---  Thiebaud Michel                     1947 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:24.54,9       -----  (8378)      8.26
C-M45        6. Pittet André                        1961 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:05.32,2      3.49,1   (804)      3.49
C-W55        8. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.10,8     12.18,4  (2783)      5.08
C-JunF       1. Cochand Marion                      1989 Le Landeron                 1:18.05,1       -----  (1074)      4.32
C-M20     1241. Favre Nicolas                       1971 Le Landeron                 1:30.09,8     31.34,3  (3543)      5.15
C-M45      201. Paratte Philippe                    1961 Le Landeron                 1:20.14,0     18.30,9  (2223)      4.40
J-WC       ---  Peltier Gladys                      1964 Le Landeron                 1:17.30,9       ----- (10746)      9.00
C-M45      416. Pietronigro Antonio                 1962 Le Landeron                 1:29.33,3     27.50,2  (3769)      5.12
J-WL       ---  Roeslin Anne-Marie                  1966 Le Landeron                 2:33.06,9       -----  (8337)      8.55
C-Elite     23. Hauser Nicolas                      1981 Team Fédé 1                   59.41,7      7.33,5    (43)      3.28
C-M20     1453. Cipresso Sandro                     1973 Le Lignon                   1:35.08,7     36.33,2  (2411)      5.32
J-CF       159. Laurent Sentha                      1980 Le Lignon                   1:05.05,0     27.13,2 (10171)      7.34
J-WL       ---  Arfa Chantal                        1966 Le Locle                    2:29.18,5       -----  (8012)      8.41
C-M50      370. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.25,1     35.33,9  (5440)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    2:00.21,2       -----  (8044)      7.00
C-M45      182. Campana Jean-Pierre                 1963 Le Locle                    1:19.35,8     17.52,7  (4353)      4.38
C-M20      540. Coste Damien                        1975 Le Locle                    1:19.46,2     21.10,7  (1433)      4.38
C-M50      381. Froidevaux Christophe               1957 Le Locle                    1:37.13,0     36.21,8  (3561)      5.39
C-JunH      59. Froidevaux Jos                      1989 Le Locle                    1:31.34,9     28.29,1  (7243)      5.20
C-M20      624. Gadomski Jérémy                     1988 Le Locle                    1:21.11,4     22.35,9  (5138)      4.43
J-WL       ---  Garcia Suter Christine              1972 Le Locle                    2:32.21,1       -----  (8158)      8.52
C-M20       12. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Team Marti sport            1:03.11,0      4.35,5  (1954)      3.40
J-WL       ---  Jubin Christian                     1940 Le Locle                    2:31.07,6       -----  (8223)      8.48
C-M20      716. Liard Guillaume                     1987 Le Locle                    1:22.20,0     23.44,5  (5219)      4.47
C-CadF       5. Luçon Justine                       1992 Le Locle                    1:54.46,4     20.33,5 (21850)      6.41
J-WL       ---  Matthey Elisabeth                   1958 Le Locle                    2:29.24,6       -----  (8416)      8.42
C-M45      666. Moule Francis                       1963 Le Locle                    1:44.42,4     42.59,3  (5728)      6.05
C-W45       21. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                    1:22.54,1     11.55,2  (1660)      4.49
C-CadF       1. Piepoli Tiziana                     1991 Le Locle                    1:34.12,9       -----  (7502)      5.29
J-WL       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    2:29.04,5       -----  (8325)      8.40
C-JunH      50. Surdez Gabriel                      1989 Le Locle                    1:29.29,0     26.23,2  (7614)      5.12
C-M60       98. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:34.01,9     22.50,6  (2770)      5.28
C-W35       77. Driscoll Irmlind                    1971 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:33.27,4     22.32,8  (5108)      5.26
C-M40      502. Driscoll Peter                      1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:28.41,0     27.44,9  (4057)      5.09
C-W20      199. Hefti Fabienne                      1974 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.11,5     23.31,2  (5618)      5.39
C-M20      293. Hefti Michel                        1970 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.57,0     16.21,5  (1518)      4.21
C-M45       85. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.19,2     12.36,1  (1843)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Schopfer Jean-Marc                  1966 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,3       ----- (10809)      7.37
J-WC       ---  Schopfer Yvette                     1937 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:05.33,2       ----- (10810)      7.37
C-W50       61. Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:38.47,8     21.28,9  (7587)      5.45
C-M55      308. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4     46.42,6  (7697)      6.32
C-M40      692. Ciana Nicolas                       1967 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,1     35.37,0  (5075)      5.37
C-W40      175. Ciana Véronique                     1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.00,7     28.46,0  (5076)      5.56
C-M55       90. Corbaz Bernard                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.48,2     20.06,4  (1430)      4.59
C-M50      300. Cudré-Mauroux Benoît                1956 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:31.59,6     31.08,4  (3086)      5.21
C-M40      228. Dobjanschi Alexandre                1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:19.01,5     18.05,4  (1096)      4.36
C-M20     1612. Duruz Basile                        1985 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,9     41.45,4  (6281)      5.50
C-M65       74. Duruz Nicolas                       1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.42,2     32.04,2  (7759)      6.19
K-PM        14. Gebauer Arno                        2003 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.18,3      0.30,4 (20036)      4.43
K-EFD       47. Gebauer Cléo                        2001 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.06,3      0.54,2 (20216)      4.26
C-W20      278. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.54,6     29.14,3  (5142)      5.59
C-W20       78. Horton Anne-Sylvie                  1983 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.17,9     14.37,6  (6650)      5.08
C-W45      133. Kaufmann Catherine                  1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,1     29.21,2  (5993)      5.50
C-M40      412. Leiser Laurent                      1968 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:25.36,6     24.40,5  (5214)      4.59
C-W55       49. Leplattenier Chantal                1950 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     32.56,6  (6119)      6.20
C-M55      231. Leplattenier Pierre-André           1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.38,1     34.56,3  (5217)      5.51
C-W20      369. Leplattenier Sabrina                1974 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:48.49,0     35.08,7  (6120)      6.20
C-M40      584. Lovo Mirko                          1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:31.15,6     30.19,5  (3212)      5.18
C-M20     1601. Maradan Pascal                      1973 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:39.52,9     41.17,4  (4129)      5.49
J-WC       ---  Renaud Rémy                         1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.50,5       ----- (10775)      8.49
K-EFA       11. Sciboz Noélie                       1996 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          10.46,4      1.14,4 (21436)      3.50
C-M20     1528. Stettler Alain                      1978 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:37.05,0     38.29,5  (3346)      5.39
C-W50       45. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne       1:35.16,9     17.58,0 (21692)      5.32
J-WC       ---  Ackermann Alexandra                 1970 Le Mouret                   1:21.11,6       ----- (10502)      9.26
K-EMC       44. Ackermann Cyril                     2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,9      1.03,1 (20890)      4.07
K-EMB        2. Bapst Gilles                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   6.56,9      0.18,7 (21282)      3.18
K-EFC       17. Bapst Margaux                       1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.32,4      0.45,5 (20710)      3.57
C-M40      246. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:19.29,8     18.33,7  (1036)      4.37
K-EFD        8. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.33,7      0.21,6 (20202)      3.39
K-EMA       53. Bongard Gaétan                      ???? Le Mouret                     12.27,9      3.38,4 (22003)      4.27
C-JunH      44. Bongard Loïc                        1989 Le Mouret                   1:27.52,6     24.46,8  (2985)      5.07
K-EFA       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 CS Le Mouret                  11.28,4      1.56,4 (21448)      4.05
K-EMA        1. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   8.49,5       ----- (21670)      3.09
C-M45      284. Clément Jean-Marie                  1963 Le Mouret                   1:24.06,6     22.23,5  (1426)      4.53
K-EMC       68. Clément Yann                        1999 CS Le Mouret                   6.01,9      1.18,1 (20894)      4.18
K-EFA       28. Cotting Audrey                      1996 CS Le Mouret                  11.25,8      1.53,8 (21450)      4.04
K-EFB       32. Cotting Charline                    1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.36,9      1.21,6 (21081)      4.06
K-EFA        9. Cotting Coraline                    1996 CS Le Mouret                  10.37,6      1.05,6 (21451)      3.47
K-EFD       10. Cotting Johana                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.35,3      0.23,2 (20280)      3.41
K-EMA       63. Cotting Rémy                        1995 Le Mouret                     13.36,8      4.47,3 (21610)      4.51
C-M45      642. Delabays Benoît                     1959 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:42.41,6     40.58,5  (3093)      5.58
C-W40      245. Delabays Christine                  1966 Le Mouret                   1:51.58,8     38.44,1  (7168)      6.31
K-EMB        3. Dupré Arnaud                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   7.01,2      0.23,0 (21290)      3.20
J-CF       160. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:05.17,7     27.25,9 (10107)      7.35
K-EFB       15. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.08,0      0.52,7 (21089)      3.52
K-EFC        2. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 CS Le Mouret                   4.56,9      0.10,0 (20712)      3.32
C-M40       85. Hirschi Pierre                      1967 Le Mouret                   1:12.12,9     11.16,8   (708)      4.12
K-EMA       25. Horner Maxime                       1996 CS Le Mouret                  10.45,0      1.55,5 (21655)      3.50
C-W20      148. Huber Julia                         1979 Le Mouret                   1:33.14,4     19.34,1  (4537)      5.25
K-EFB       53. Humbert Lucie                       1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.11,0      1.55,7 (21092)      4.22
K-EMB       46. Humbert Remi                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.26,8      1.48,6 (21295)      4.01
J-WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.10,8       -----  (8213)      9.12
K-EMB        8. Juillerat Antoine                   1998 CS Le Mouret                   7.29,2      0.51,0 (21296)      3.33
K-EMA        3. Juillerat Romain                    1996 CS Le Mouret                   9.18,7      0.29,2 (21671)      3.19
K-EFA       15. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 CS Le Mouret                  11.01,1      1.29,1 (21454)      3.56
C-M20     1009. Kolly Frédéric                      1979 Le Mouret                   1:26.41,3     28.05,8  (5667)      5.02
K-EMC      114. Künti Yoann                         2000 CS Le Mouret                   6.42,2      1.58,4 (20901)      4.47
K-EFC       25. Maridor Elodie                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.37,9      0.51,0 (20713)      4.01
J-WC       ---  Maridor Véronique                   1969 Le Mouret                   1:21.09,8       ----- (10696)      9.26
K-EFB       35. Marthe Céline                       1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.39,3      1.24,0 (21094)      4.07
K-EMA        7. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,2      0.52,7 (21662)      3.27
C-JunH      37. Nicolet Christophe                  1989 Le Mouret                   1:25.52,6     22.46,8  (5742)      5.00
C-M50      521. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:54.20,1     53.28,9  (5255)      6.39
C-JunH      72. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:45.55,2     42.49,4  (5256)      6.10
K-EMC       41. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,0      1.02,2 (20906)      4.07
J-CM       143. Rohrer Hans-Ruedi                   1958 Le Mouret                     52.11,1     22.07,3 (10359)      ----
K-EMB       82. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.08,7      2.30,5 (21304)      4.21
C-M40      638. Rouiller Jean-Paul                  1967 Le Mouret                   1:33.53,1     32.57,0  (6170)      5.28
K-EMB       42. Siffert Kylian                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.22,0      1.43,8 (21308)      3.59
K-EFA        1. Stampfli Aurelie                    1996 Le Mouret                      9.32,0       ----- (21462)      3.24
K-EFB       67. Stampfli Sophie                     1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,0      2.26,7 (21102)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Thomet Daniel                       1953 CS Le Mouret                2:32.10,2       -----  (8448)      8.51
K-EMA       12. Thomet Vincent                      1995 CS Le Mouret                  10.04,2      1.14,7 (21664)      3.35
C-M20     1313. Vaucher Frédéric                    1975 Le Mouret                   1:31.34,0     32.58,5  (2813)      5.19
K-PM         6. Vial Nicolas                        2003 CS Le Mouret                   3.03,4      0.15,5 (20098)      4.22
K-EMB       30. Vonlanthen Lucas                    1997 CS Le Mouret                   8.07,3      1.29,1 (21311)      3.52
K-EMC       31. Vonlanthen Rémi                     1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.34,9      0.51,1 (20912)      3.59
J-WL       ---  Guilloud Lucette                    1963 Le Muids                    2:32.23,3       -----  (8191)      8.52
C-W35       35. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    1:26.52,7     15.58,1  (2836)      5.03
C-M60      116. Godat Etienne                       1948 Le Noirmont                 1:36.42,1     25.30,8  (5591)      5.37
C-M20     1645. Godat Nicolas                       1977 Le Noirmont                 1:41.40,0     43.04,5  (3581)      5.55
C-M70        8. Paratte Rene                        1938 Le Noirmont                 1:32.29,2     13.03,7  (3750)      5.23
J-WL       ---  Pomodoro Béatrice                   1951 Le Noirmont                 2:27.45,3       -----  (8320)      8.36
C-Elite     39. Clément Patrick                     1972 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:03.32,7     11.24,5    (14)      3.42
C-Elite     10. Clément Sandrine                    1975 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:09.46,0      8.35,8   (110)      4.03
C-M60       41. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:25.41,7     14.30,4  (1477)      4.59
K-EMA       17. Hugonnet Hervé                      1996 Le Pâquier-Montbarry          10.19,0      1.29,5 (21656)      3.41
K-EFB       58. Hugonnet Isaline                    1998 Le Pâquier-Montbarry           9.19,0      2.03,7 (21106)      4.26
C-W20      394. Michel Marisa                       1977 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:50.59,1     37.18,8  (7437)      6.27
C-M40      561. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:30.38,9     29.42,8  (5745)      5.16
C-M45        2. Pochon Patrick                      1961 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:04.03,5      2.20,4   (805)      3.43
C-M20     1654. Vasey Nicolas                       1971 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.05,1     43.29,6  (7637)      5.56
C-M40      644. Vega Luis                           1966 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:34.07,8     33.11,7  (7641)      5.28
C-W20      459. Grainger Lindsay                    1986 Le Pâquier NE               2:22.41,2   1:09.00,9  (7280)      8.18
C-W45      123. Bossy Claire                        1960 Le Sentier                  1:38.39,2     27.40,3  (7085)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Capt Sadia                          1963 Le Sentier                  2:38.02,0       -----  (8078)      9.12
J-WL       ---  Freiholz Valérie                    1976 Le Sentier                  2:33.16,6       -----  (8153)      8.55
C-W35      120. Cantone Meylan Raffaela             1971 Le Solliat                  1:39.11,5     28.16,9  (7117)      5.46
J-WL       ---  Fasel-Poschung Marie-Antoin.        1958 Le Vaud                     2:31.12,1       -----  (8141)      8.48
C-M20      880. Lenz Alban                          1975 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:24.46,9     26.11,4  (2179)      4.56
C-M20     1048. Widmayer Sacha                      1980 Le Vaud                     1:27.10,3     28.34,8 (29002)      5.04
K-EFB      107. Agostinelli Margot                  1997 Léchelles                     11.02,8      3.47,5 (21064)      5.15
K-EMB       98. Armand Simon                        1997 Léchelles                      9.35,8      2.57,6 (21267)      4.34
C-W35       22. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 Léchelles                   1:22.46,6     11.52,0  (1032)      4.49
K-EFB       36. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Léchelles                      8.40,7      1.25,4 (21066)      4.07
K-EFB       22. Cuennet Amélia                      1998 Léchelles                      8.23,1      1.07,8 (21067)      3.59
K-EMC       98. De Gottrau Florent                  2000 Léchelles                      6.21,8      1.38,0 (20938)      4.32
K-EFB      106. De Gottrau Melanie                  1997 Léchelles                     11.01,2      3.45,9 (21068)      5.14
K-EFA       65. De Oliveira Emilie                  1996 Léchelles                     14.59,4      5.27,4 (21443)      5.21
C-M20      840. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   1:24.16,7     25.41,2  (3131)      4.54
K-EMB      117. Hostettler Quentin                  1997 Léchelles                     14.53,2      8.15,0 (21273)      7.05
J-WC       ---  Limat Aline                         1973 Léchelles                   1:17.47,9       ----- (10685)      9.02
C-M40      471. Limat Gilbert                       1965 Léchelles                   1:27.41,8     26.45,7  (1589)      5.06
K-EFB       94. Limat Kelly                         1998 Léchelles                     10.23,6      3.08,3 (21072)      4.56
C-M40      582. Marmy Eric                          1968 Léchelles                   1:31.07,4     30.11,3  (3702)      5.18
J-WC       ---  Marmy Laurence                      1968 Léchelles                   1:14.12,3       ----- (10700)      8.37
K-EFC      129. Meylan Clementine                   2000 Léchelles                      8.21,4      3.34,5 (20734)      5.58
K-EMB       47. Michel Baptiste                     1997 Léchelles                      8.27,1      1.48,9 (21314)      4.01
C-M40      695. Michel David                        1967 Léchelles                   1:36.38,6     35.42,5  (4468)      5.37
J-WC       ---  Monnerat Estelle                    1983 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10728)      9.02
K-PF        65. Nuoffer Chloe                       2006 Léchelles                      6.04,3      3.14,5 (20141)      8.40
K-PM        55. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      4.17,2      1.29,3 (20063)      6.07
C-M20      461. Nuoffer Julien                      1974 Léchelles                   1:18.28,6     19.53,1   (460)      4.34
K-EMD      107. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      3.31,7      1.17,5 (20436)      5.02
K-EMB       92. Pauchard Thomas                     1998 Léchelles                      9.21,5      2.43,3 (21277)      4.27
C-M20      792. Pereira Costa Marcos Cristiano      1981 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:23.29,8     24.54,3  (2900)      4.51
K-EMA       58. Rapaz Mike                          1996 Léchelles                     13.23,8      4.34,3 (21645)      4.47
K-EFB      100. Rossier Aline                       1997 Léchelles                     10.37,1      3.21,8 (21076)      5.03
C-M20      292. Sciboz David                        1973 Léchelles                   1:14.56,9     16.21,4   (845)      4.21
K-EMB       64. Stern Lucas                         1997 Léchelles                      8.48,7      2.10,5 (21280)      4.11
K-EMB       34. Tebourski Johan                     1997 Léchelles                      8.11,7      1.33,5 (21281)      3.54
K-EFB       28. Tissot Marion                       1997 Léchelles                      8.30,1      1.14,8 (21060)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Verdon Mélanie                      1979 Léchelles                   1:17.48,0       ----- (10831)      9.02
C-M45      193. Bieri Walter                        1962 Leissigen                   1:20.02,1     18.19,0   (587)      4.39
C-M45       98. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:15.16,0     13.32,9   (608)      4.23
C-W35       17. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:21.24,1     10.29,5  (1056)      4.44
C-M55       83. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:25.17,4     19.35,6   (911)      4.58
C-M20       58. Briguet Alexandre                   1972 Lens                        1:06.43,4      8.07,9   (919)      3.53
C-M20       21. Imobersteg Sevan                    1982 Lens                        1:03.55,6      5.20,1   (270)      3.43
C-M20     1622. Aeby Benjamin                       1986 Lentigny                    1:40.52,2     42.16,7  (7003)      5.52
C-M50      136. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.16,3     22.25,1  (1344)      4.50
C-M40      357. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2347)      4.51
C-JunH      16. Baechler Sebastien                  1990 Lentigny                    1:16.11,3     13.05,5  (1883)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Chappuis Gisele                     1953 Lentigny                    2:34.55,1       -----  (8084)      9.01
J-WL       ---  Chappuis Jean-Marc                  1950 Lentigny                    2:32.03,4       -----  (8085)      8.51
C-W20      452. Duthovex Elisabeth                  1976 Lentigny                    2:09.50,6     56.10,3  (6595)      7.33
J-CM       101. Grandjean Daniel                    1964 Lentigny                      47.24,3     17.20,5 (10878)      ----
J-WL       ---  Maudry Marilyme                     1977 Lentigny                    2:23.22,2       -----  (8274)      8.21
C-M20      968. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:26.04,6     27.29,1  (1884)      5.00
J-WL       ---  Romanens Dominique                  1954 Lentigny                    2:22.33,1       -----  (8339)      8.18
J-WL       ---  Romanens Hélène                     1959 Lentigny                    2:22.33,9       -----  (8340)      8.18
C-M20     1750. Stern Romain                        1985 Lentigny                    1:48.12,7     49.37,2  (6407)      6.18
J-WC       ---  Telley Denise                       1965 Lentigny                    1:20.36,8       ----- (10823)      9.22
J-WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:25.14,3       ----- (10824)      9.54
C-M20     1597. Vorpe Alain                         1969 Lentigny                    1:39.49,2     41.13,7  (6419)      5.48
J-WC       ---  Werren Marie-Claude                 1969 Lentigny                    1:12.50,9       ----- (10848)      8.28
C-M55      128. Ferreira Agostinho                  1949 Les Acacias                 1:29.33,1     23.51,3  (1483)      5.12
C-M20     1107. Heymans Philippe                    1971 Les Acacias                 1:27.54,7     29.19,2  (2515)      5.07
C-M40       86. Hirtz Christian                     1966 Les Acacias                 1:12.19,0     11.22,9   (710)      4.12
C-M45      227. Curros César                        1963 Les Avanchets               1:21.36,4     19.53,3  (2423)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:19.17,7       -----  (8159)      8.06
J-WL       ---  Gertsch Michel                      1969 Les Avanchets               2:15.59,9       -----  (8430)      7.55
J-WC       ---  Gertsch Tina                        1969 Les Avanchets               1:29.39,4       ----- (10910)     10.25
C-M20      397. Rappo Cédric                        1971 Les Avanchets               1:17.09,2     18.33,7   (481)      4.29
C-M40      361. Vuille Yvan                         1967 Les Avanchets               1:23.28,3     22.32,2  (1314)      4.51
C-M70       35. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  1938 Les Avanchets               1:51.39,7     32.14,2  (5903)      6.30
J-CM       110. Greppin Yves                        1955 Les Avants                    48.05,6     18.01,8 (10373)      ----
C-W40      125. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             1965 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:37.52,4     24.37,7  (5384)      5.42
J-CM        66. Vuichoud Gilles                     1991 Les Avants                    42.44,7     12.40,9 (10351)      ----
C-M50       98. Vuichoud Michel                     1958 Les Avants                  1:21.00,4     20.09,2  (2318)      4.43
J-CM        94. Gay Gabriel                         1961 Les Bioux                     46.38,0     16.34,2 (10100)      ----
C-W60       13. Favre Josefa                        1948 Les Brenets                 1:38.08,1     20.19,0  (3542)      5.42
C-M20      107. Reichen Frédéric                    1971 Les Brenets                 1:09.06,9     10.31,4   (812)      4.01
C-M20      117. Baume Marc                          1988 Les Breuleux                1:09.30,5     10.55,0  (6448)      4.02
C-M45      121. Jeandupeux Charles                  1962 Les Breuleux                1:16.54,4     15.11,3   (392)      4.28
J-WL       ---  Alilouch Hanan                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.16,4       -----  (8004)      8.55
C-M55      325. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6     55.43,8  (7882)      7.04
C-W20      127. Rochat Joëlle                       1977 Les Charbonnières           1:31.30,8     17.50,5  (2254)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Sciascia Annik                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.15,7       -----  (8360)      8.55
C-W40      192. Chapuis Cecilia                     1967 Les Cullayes                1:43.55,7     30.41,0  (7125)      6.03
C-W35      144. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                1:41.25,2     30.30,6  (4424)      5.54
C-W35       63. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,7     19.37,1  (4275)      5.16
C-M45      449. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:31.05,8     29.22,7  (4209)      5.18
C-M40      349. Pacino Manuel                       1968 Les Evouettes               1:23.06,8     22.10,7  (4351)      4.50
C-M20      590. Heger Laurent                       1986 Les Frêtes                  1:20.28,5     21.53,0  (1519)      4.41
C-W45      214. Chiffelle-Bodinger Sonia            1959 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane   1:51.49,0     40.50,1  (6041)      6.30
C-M20       10. Gerber Séverin                      1983 Les Genevez JU              1:02.48,4      4.12,9   (682)      3.39
J-CM        69. Monnard Christophe                  1971 Les Giettes                   42.59,2     12.55,4 (10192)      ----
C-M20      646. Walther Lionel                      1985 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:21.33,1     22.57,6  (1316)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Berguerand Martine                  1963 Les Marécottes              2:33.05,8       -----  (8033)      8.54
C-M20      712. Girardon Nicolas                    1971 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:22.16,5     23.41,0  (3152)      4.47
C-M20     1063. Métais Benoît                       1972 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:27.22,5     28.47,0  (8282)      5.05
C-M20      796. Miquel Stéphane                     1972 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:23.33,0     24.57,5  (5238)      4.51
C-M20     1445. Mougneau Philippe                   1974 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:35.02,5     36.27,0  (7465)      5.32
C-M20       52. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                 1:06.26,2      7.50,7   (206)      3.52
C-W35       66. Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 1:31.17,5     20.22,9  (5179)      5.19
C-W35      227. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:52.29,7     41.35,1  (7101)      6.33
C-M50      139. Mayr Alois                          1956 Les Paccots                 1:23.21,2     22.30,0  (2822)      4.51
C-M40      120. Santos Amadeu                       1964 Les Paccots                 1:14.35,8     13.39,7  (1714)      4.20
C-M20      982. Moreillon Jean-Michel               1976 Les Plans-sur-Bex           1:26.19,8     27.44,3  (4469)      5.01
C-W35      246. Dupertuis Sylvie                    1971 Les Posses-sur-Bex          1:57.32,1     46.37,5  (7202)      6.50
C-M20      599. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:20.42,1     22.06,6  (1937)      4.42
C-M20     1226. Sigrist Vladimir                    1974 Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve      1:29.50,7     31.15,2  (5351)      5.13
C-M40       59. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,8      9.52,7   (222)      4.07
C-M45       38. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.21,6      9.38,5   (589)      4.09
C-M50       19. Vauthhier Patrick                   1956 Les Vieux-Prés              1:12.10,6     11.19,4   (883)      4.12
C-M40       47. Kippel Flavian                      1967 Leuk Stadt                  1:09.45,9      8.49,8   (403)      4.03
C-M20       61. Frei Matthias                       1976 Leutwil                     1:06.56,9      8.21,4   (941)      3.53
C-M45      481. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:32.32,7     30.49,6  (2264)      5.23
C-M40       72. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (356)      4.09
C-W40       26. Blanchard Corinne                   1967 Leysin                      1:24.35,3     11.20,6  (3029)      4.55
C-W20       47. Chevalley Clarisse                  1975 Leysin                      1:24.04,9     10.24,6  (2069)      4.53
C-M60      181. Chevalley Michel                    1948 Leysin                      1:44.21,7     33.10,4  (6259)      6.04
C-CadH      21. Grandjean Benoit                    1992 Leysin                      1:22.42,7     10.51,3 (21495)      4.49
C-M45      329. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:26.09,4     24.26,3  (3589)      5.01
C-M20     1813. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                      1:59.01,7   1:00.26,2 (21690)      6.55
C-W20      444. Margueron Marie-France              1982 Leysin                      2:05.43,4     52.03,1  (6339)      7.19
C-M55      205. Schoop Paul                         1952 Leysin                      1:37.04,5     31.22,7  (7585)      5.39
C-M20      815. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     1:23.49,1     25.13,6  (2092)      4.52
C-M20      717. Rey Olivier                         1972 Leytron                     1:22.20,2     23.44,7   (815)      4.47
C-W20      456. Jacquemettaz Cilette                1982 Liddes                      2:12.53,9     59.13,6  (7338)      7.44
C-CadF       6. Jacquemettaz Manon                  1991 Liddes                      2:12.53,8     38.40,9 (21479)      7.44
C-M20     1518. Meilland Emmanuel                   1980 Liddes                      1:36.49,6     38.14,1  (7424)      5.38
C-W35      135. Amahaotu Mirjam                     1972 Liebefeld                   1:40.41,8     29.47,2  (7690)      5.51
C-M20     1020. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Liebefeld                   1:26.48,1     28.12,6  (1016)      5.03
C-W35      240. Baumann Doris                       1971 Liebefeld                   1:55.53,2     44.58,6  (7995)      6.44
J-WC       ---  Benoit Magalie                      1972 Liebefeld                   1:11.25,9       ----- (10522)      8.18
C-M20     1355. Drueck Michael                      1970 Liebefeld                   1:32.15,8     33.40,3  (4401)      5.22
C-M45      219. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Liebefeld                   1:21.10,6     19.27,5  (2910)      4.43
J-WL       ---  Imbach Nora                         1975 Liebefeld                   2:30.28,3       -----  (8446)      8.45
C-M60       93. Schoenholzer Hans                   1944 Liebefeld                   1:33.43,7     22.32,4  (2705)      5.27
C-M20       31. Steiner Roland                      1969 Liebefeld                   1:04.46,2      6.10,7   (293)      3.46
J-WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    56.52,3       ----- (10670)      6.36
C-M45       25. Pezzella Domenico                   1961 Liebistorf                  1:10.11,2      8.28,1  (1230)      4.05
C-M55      109. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.30,6     21.48,8  (1674)      5.05
C-W50      116. Scheidegger Isabelle                1958 Liebistorf                  1:49.47,2     32.28,3  (6186)      6.23
C-M50      236. Wohlhauser Yvo                      1955 Liebistorf                  1:28.31,2     27.40,0  (1794)      5.09
C-W35      228. Bieri Susanne                       1970 Liestal                     1:52.44,3     41.49,7  (7071)      6.33
C-W55        4. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:24.12,6      8.20,2  (2377)      4.54
C-M55      219. Dieffenbach Heinz                   1950 Liestal                     1:38.56,3     33.14,5  (6273)      5.45
C-Elite     30. Dubois Baptiste                     1977 Lignières                   1:01.44,3      9.36,1    (46)      3.35
C-W20      458. Zumstein Joëlle                     1975 Lignières                   2:19.03,6   1:05.23,3  (7953)      8.05
C-M40      834. Nivola Gianpaulo                    1966 Littau                      1:46.51,7     45.55,6  (6598)      6.13
C-M60      205. Vittori Kurt                        1945 Littau                      1:49.17,8     38.06,5  (7925)      6.21
C-Elite     31. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         1:02.21,4     10.13,2    (52)      3.37
C-M45      159. Candolfi Nelson                     1959 Locarno                     1:18.41,1     16.58,0  (1406)      4.34
C-W45       97. Fiscalini Francine                  1961 Locarno                     1:36.21,2     25.22,3  (5127)      5.36
C-M50      259. Laudato Adriano                     1954 Locarno                     1:29.28,0     28.36,8  (1581)      5.12
C-W45      160. Menegalli Leonia                    1959 Locarno                     1:43.37,8     32.38,9  (3714)      6.02
C-M45      381. Pelloni Angelo                      1963 Locarno                     1:28.27,1     26.44,0  (4151)      5.09
C-M45       10. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:07.01,8      5.18,7   (606)      3.54
C-W40      198. Lohm Christine                      1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:44.19,9     31.05,2  (5694)      6.04
C-M40      652. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:34.28,5     33.32,4  (5415)      5.30
C-M60       77. Bugnard Denis                       1948 Lommiswil                   1:30.54,6     19.43,3  (4028)      5.17
C-M40      292. Nyfeler Ernst                       1964 Lommiswil                   1:21.06,7     20.10,6  (3254)      4.43
C-W45      240. Pfeiffer Erika                      1963 Lommiswil                   1:58.36,1     47.37,2  (1983)      6.54
C-M50      100. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   1:21.08,4     20.17,2  (1659)      4.43
C-M50      178. Baudois Jean                        1956 Lonay                       1:25.19,6     24.28,4  (1362)      4.58
C-M65       28. Devaud André                        1943 Lonay                       1:34.21,1     17.43,1  (2435)      5.29
C-M50      205. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:27.05,0     26.13,8  (2483)      5.04
C-M60      123. Infantolino Michel                  1948 Lonay                       1:37.05,7     25.54,4  (4098)      5.39
C-M50      243. Philipona Pierre                    1958 Lonay                       1:28.45,3     27.54,1  (3767)      5.10
C-W20      213. Wütrich Sylvie                      1977 Lonay                       1:37.57,3     24.17,0  (6431)      5.42
C-M45      693. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    1:48.33,3     46.50,2  (6007)      6.19
C-M50       85. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:19.40,9     18.49,7  (1392)      4.38
C-M40      517. Barras Fabrice                      1966 Lossy                       1:28.58,3     28.02,2  (2349)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Dayer Marie-Laure                   1974 Lossy                       1:19.56,4       ----- (10591)      9.17
J-WC       ---  Dayer Raphaël                       1970 Lossy                       1:20.46,2       ----- (10592)      9.23
C-M20      881. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.48,1     26.12,6  (2880)      4.56
C-M20     1332. Michel Fabrice                      1975 Lossy                       1:31.54,5     33.19,0  (5237)      5.21
K-EFD       83. Robertini Aglaé                     2002 Lossy                          3.45,6      1.33,5 (20267)      5.22
K-EFC       44. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Lossy                          6.09,1      1.22,2 (20716)      4.23
K-EMD       31. Vonlanthen Noé                      2001 Lossy                          2.47,0      0.32,8 (20484)      3.58
K-PM         7. Vonlanthen Tom                      2003 Lossy                          3.05,4      0.17,5 (20099)      4.24
C-M20      373. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.41,8     18.06,3  (1809)      4.28
C-W20      117. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Lovens                      1:30.56,6     17.16,3  (4008)      5.17
K-EFB       49. Codourey Alexia                     1998 Lovens                         8.56,7      1.41,4 (21016)      4.15
K-EMD        7. Codourey Robin                      2001 Lovens                         2.25,8      0.11,6 (20407)      3.28
K-EFA       51. Fragnière Luana                     1995 Lovens                        13.15,0      3.43,0 (21415)      4.43
J-WC       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1957 Lovens                      1:14.23,4       ----- (10623)      8.39
C-M55      303. Fragnière Roger                     1951 Lovens                      1:51.44,9     46.03,1  (7237)      6.30
C-W35      143. Iannone Mauron Lucia                1970 Lovens                      1:41.25,1     30.30,5  (4475)      5.54
J-CF       169. Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:13.56,5     36.04,7 (10920)      8.35
J-WC       ---  Sailer Nilgün                       1966 Lovens                      1:13.37,3       ----- (10796)      8.33
C-M50       91. Yerly Christian                     1957 Lovens                      1:20.02,1     19.10,9  (1795)      4.39
C-M40      440. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:26.27,7     25.31,6  (2797)      5.02
C-M40      718. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:37.40,5     36.44,4  (2476)      5.41
C-M20     1326. Maiurano Serge                      1970 Vibro-Meter SA 2            1:31.46,1     33.10,6  (3962)      5.20
C-M45      422. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:29.44,0     28.00,9  (3734)      5.13
C-M45      128. Pirillo Antonio                     1960 Lucens                      1:17.12,2     15.29,1  (1666)      4.29
C-M55        5. Vallotton François                  1953 Lucens                      1:11.19,3      5.37,5   (882)      4.09
C-W40      220. Daldini Antonella                   1968 Lugano                      1:46.28,4     33.13,7  (7158)      6.12
C-W45      134. Edwards Jocelyne                    1962 Lugano                      1:40.31,1     29.32,2  (4065)      5.51
C-M40      804. Edwards Johnathan                   1967 Lugano                      1:43.42,1     42.46,0  (4066)      6.02
C-M40       53. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:10.05,7      9.09,6   (361)      4.04
C-M50      126. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:22.34,0     21.42,8  (2257)      4.48
C-M45      316. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:25.35,2     23.52,1  (3318)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Bardet Stephanie                    1970 Lugnorre                    1:19.16,5       ----- (10922)      9.13
C-M65       73. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     31.46,8  (6496)      6.18
C-JunH      74. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     46.12,2  (6493)      6.21
C-M20      278. Brand Lars                          1972 Lugnorre                    1:14.38,2     16.02,7  (1051)      4.20
C-M40      372. Cressier Laurent                    1968 Lugnorre                    1:23.55,5     22.59,4  (1437)      4.53
C-W40      252. Lüthi Irène                         1964 Lugnorre                    1:53.06,4     39.51,7  (5222)      6.35
C-M50      530. Münger Andreas                      1958 Lugnorre                    2:01.00,1   1:00.08,9  (7472)      7.02
C-M40      739. Vögeli Peter                        1964 Lugnorre                    1:38.53,1     37.57,0  (3883)      5.45
C-M20     1395. Hollinger Jason                     1976 Luins                       1:33.28,9     34.53,4  (6092)      5.26
C-M20     1256. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:30.31,8     31.56,3  (2551)      5.16
C-M20     1370. Lambert Vincent                     1985 Lully FR                    1:32.33,4     33.57,9  (7381)      5.23
C-W40      282. Purro Chantal                       1968 Lully FR                    2:12.50,3     59.35,6  (7512)      7.44
C-W45      174. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    1:46.19,6     35.20,7  (3399)      6.11
C-M50      251. Brühwiler Eugen                     1958 Lully VD                    1:29.07,0     28.15,8  (4420)      5.11
C-M40       67. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:11.11,5     10.15,4   (701)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Houlmann Dominique                  1963 Lully VD                    2:26.57,5       -----  (8208)      8.33
C-M50      483. Schwartz Benedikt                   1956 Lully VD                    1:46.22,9     45.31,7  (5840)      6.11
C-W40      267. Truog Gumy Ladina                   1968 Lully VD                    1:57.32,9     44.18,2  (7628)      6.50
C-M50       84. Jungo Josef                         1957 Lupsingen                   1:19.40,4     18.49,2  (3191)      4.38
C-M20      135. Lutz Cedric                         1988 Lupsingen                   1:10.22,7     11.47,2   (423)      4.05
C-W40       69. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                    1:31.46,2     18.31,5  (2513)      5.20
K-EFA       41. Schumacher Melanie                  1996 Lurtigen                      12.39,9      3.07,9 (21435)      4.31
K-EFC       50. Witschi Sina                        2000 Lurtigen                       6.12,1      1.25,2 (20692)      4.25
K-EFD       17. Witschi Tamara                      2002 Lurtigen                       2.45,0      0.32,9 (20241)      3.55
C-W20      103. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Lüscherz                    1:29.58,1     16.17,8  (2549)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:06.58,1       -----  (8023)      7.23
C-M50       97. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             1:20.51,3     20.00,1   (475)      4.42
C-M20      541. Mollet Martin                       1976 Lüsslingen                  1:19.46,7     21.11,2  (1211)      4.38
C-W20      453. Schneider Petra                     1979 Lüsslingen                  2:10.00,2     56.19,9  (6190)      7.34
C-W45       47. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:28.26,8     17.27,9  (3009)      5.09
C-W60       17. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:39.50,3     22.01,2  (5581)      5.48
K-PF        13. Jemmely Noria                       2003 Lussy FR                       3.18,7      0.28,9 (20044)      4.43
C-M40       24. Pache Jean-Claude                   1965 CARC Romont                 1:06.58,4      6.02,3   (787)      3.54
K-PM        53. Pillonel Jean                       2005 Lussy FR                       4.16,8      1.28,9 (20065)      6.06
K-PF        15. Pillonel Marie                      2003 Lussy FR                       3.18,8      0.29,0 (20066)      4.44
C-M50      359. Raemy Benoit                        1954 Lussy FR                    1:35.44,3     34.53,1  (4481)      5.34
C-W40       25. Guenther Renate                     1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:24.31,4     11.16,7  (7290)      4.55
C-M45      397. Pittet Joel                         1962 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:29.04,4     27.21,3  (2233)      5.11
C-M40      531. Schluep Johannes                    1966 Lüterkofen                  1:29.33,1     28.37,0  (4391)      5.12
C-M40      634. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:33.38,4     32.42,3  (3004)      5.27
C-M40      756. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:39.54,6     38.58,5  (7022)      5.49
C-M20      876. Blondel Cédric                      1982 Lutry                       1:24.41,9     26.06,4  (3937)      4.55
C-M45      465. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       1:31.47,0     30.03,9  (2401)      5.20
C-M45      622. De Amorin Abilio                    1960 Lutry                       1:41.10,5     39.27,4  (1087)      5.53
C-M45       60. De Siebenthal Nicolas               1961 Lutry                       1:13.24,2     11.41,1  (1088)      4.16
C-M55       82. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:25.05,4     19.23,6  (1506)      4.57
C-W50       42. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:34.46,2     17.27,3  (4269)      5.31
C-M20     1040. Jan Philippe                        1972 Lutry                       1:27.04,3     28.28,8  (2529)      5.04
C-M20     1165. Jaunin Serge                        1979 Lutry                       1:28.41,7     30.06,2  (4103)      5.09
C-W20      118. Marcel Sophie                       1982 Lutry                       1:31.02,1     17.21,8  (4130)      5.18
C-M20     1464. Mayor Yann                          1973 Lutry                       1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (7422)      5.33
C-M20      513. Menzel Jacques                      1982 Lutry                       1:19.21,1     20.45,6  (1205)      4.37
C-W60        4. Miners Jane                         1946 Lutry                       1:29.42,7     11.53,6  (3237)      5.13
C-M20      986. Schwander Stéphane                  1977 Lutry                       1:26.21,6     27.46,1  (3332)      5.01
C-M45      280. Siegrist Thierry                    1959 Lutry                       1:23.57,2     22.14,1  (2718)      4.53
C-M60      248. Vittoz Jean-Michel                  1944 Lutry                       2:09.22,5     58.11,2  (7649)      7.32
C-M70        7. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       1:32.13,4     12.47,9  (3906)      5.22
C-M50       76. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Lutry                       1:18.57,2     18.06,0  (7683)      4.35
C-M45      224. Widmer Hanspeter                    1959 Lützelflüh-Goldbach         1:21.20,5     19.37,4  (1790)      4.44
C-M70        3. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:25.03,9      5.38,4  (1334)      4.57
K-PM        48. Bertschinger Ambros                 2004 Luzern                         4.07,7      1.19,8 (20134)      5.53
C-M40      728. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                      1:38.15,9     37.19,8  (5476)      5.43
C-M40      103. Chong Swee                          1967 Luzern                      1:13.49,3     12.53,2   (618)      4.17
K-EMC      106. Furrer Luca                         2000 Luzern                         6.32,4      1.48,6 (20926)      4.40
K-EMD       92. Furrer Noé                          2001 Luzern                         3.17,8      1.03,6 (20499)      4.42
C-W55       31. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             1949 Luzern                      1:42.21,1     26.28,7  (6308)      5.57
C-M65       43. Hicklin Jost                        1940 Luzern                      1:38.21,7     21.43,7  (5625)      5.43
C-M40      462. Krummenacher Max                    1964 Luzern                      1:27.08,3     26.12,2  (2173)      5.04
C-M65      101. Lötscher Rolf                       1940 Luzern                      2:24.16,6   1:07.38,6  (7844)      8.24
C-M20      452. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      1:18.13,3     19.37,8  (1610)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.01,0       -----  (8306)      8.54
C-M20     1808. Raeber Mathias                      1978 Luzern                      1:58.19,9     59.44,4  (7515)      6.53
C-M50      301. Sigrist Joe                         1957 Luzern                      1:32.02,1     31.10,9  (2719)      5.21
C-M50      113. Stierli Martin                      1955 Luzern                      1:21.45,7     20.54,5  (1296)      4.45
J-CF        90. Stirnimann Fabia                    1977 Luzern                        53.34,1     15.42,3 (10278)      6.13
C-M45      289. Zberg Ernst                         1963 Luzern                      1:24.19,4     22.36,3   (969)      4.54
C-M60      160. Beutler Rudolf                      1945 Lyss                        1:41.25,3     30.14,0  (5450)      5.54
C-M40      540. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:29.42,7     28.46,6  (4069)      5.13
C-M55      105. Halaba Miroslaw                     1950 Lyss                        1:27.02,5     21.20,7  (1514)      5.04
C-W50      140. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        1:59.40,6     42.21,7  (7342)      6.58
C-W40       65. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                        1:31.15,9     18.01,2  (3205)      5.18
J-CM        41. Roger Roggli                        1967 Lyss                          40.05,8     10.02,0 (10236)      ----
J-WL       ---  Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        2:29.39,3       -----  (8466)      8.42

total 917



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.