75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W35      141. Bongni Susanne                      1971 Galmiz                      1:41.24,5     30.29,9  (7712)      5.54
J-WL       ---  Studer Barbara                      1967 Galmiz                      2:35.31,9       -----  (8375)      9.03
C-W45       28. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:24.11,4     13.12,5  (2606)      4.54
C-M20      369. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                        1:16.38,6     18.03,1  (3133)      4.27
C-W50       13. Iten Lilo                           1958 Gebenstorf                  1:25.14,7      7.55,8  (1536)      4.57
C-W20       27. Müller Angela                       1978 Gelterkinden                1:20.08,3      6.28,0 (21834)      4.40
C-M40      629. Moeri Hansruedi                     1966 Gempenach                   1:33.21,8     32.25,7  (2594)      5.26
C-M40      472. Stanley Tom                         1964 Geneva                      1:27.42,2     26.46,1  (2288)      5.06
C-M40      490. Wild Michael J                      1967 Geneva                      1:28.13,5     27.17,4  (7666)      5.08
C-M40      856. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     49.10,2  (6533)      6.24
C-M20     1032. Ackermann Rafaël                    1980 Genève                      1:26.57,1     28.21,6  (2002)      5.03
C-M20     1700. Allamand David                      1971 Genève                      1:43.53,8     45.18,3  (7009)      6.03
C-W20      107. Allet Lara                          1977 Genève                      1:30.13,6     16.33,3  (6232)      5.15
K-EMC        3. Amoos Alan                          1999 Genève                         4.54,3      0.10,5 (20801)      3.30
K-EFB       34. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                         8.38,1      1.22,8 (21002)      4.06
C-M20      113. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.22,9     10.47,4   (994)      4.02
C-M45      313. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:25.29,6     23.46,5  (2338)      4.58
C-W20      314. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                      1:45.33,6     31.53,3  (7023)      6.08
C-M20      781. Badertscher Nicolas                 1984 Genève                      1:23.23,1     24.47,6  (6005)      4.51
C-M50      390. Badertscher Philippe                1957 Genève                      1:37.53,0     37.01,8  (7026)      5.42
C-M20       20. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      1:03.49,5      5.14,0   (261)      3.43
C-M20      134. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.21,5     11.46,0   (208)      4.05
C-M20       45. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.56,4      7.20,9   (301)      3.50
C-M20       25. Baudat Marc                         1977 Genève                      1:04.33,8      5.58,3   (287)      3.45
C-M40      456. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:26.52,0     25.55,9  (4219)      5.03
J-WL       ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            1979 Genève                      2:33.19,2       -----  (8031)      8.55
C-M20     1125. Bertoli Andrea                      1976 Genève                      1:28.09,1     29.33,6  (5447)      5.08
C-M20      289. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:14.55,2     16.19,7   (219)      4.21
C-M20     1119. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:28.06,4     29.30,9  (2358)      5.07
C-W55       47. Bisig Ruth                          1950 Genève                      1:48.16,7     32.24,3  (2999)      6.18
C-M60       76. Blondin Armand                      1947 Genève                      1:30.53,1     19.41,8  (1982)      5.17
C-M60      234. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:58.06,6     46.55,3  (3433)      6.52
C-M20      879. Bonanno Daniel                      1969 Genève                      1:24.43,2     26.07,7  (3032)      4.56
C-M20      684. Bornand Nicolas                     1977 Genève                      1:21.59,5     23.24,0  (3939)      4.46
C-M20      249. Boschung Alain                      1976 Genève                      1:13.52,5     15.17,0  (1045)      4.18
C-M45      179. Bouchet Thierry                     1961 Genève                      1:19.18,7     17.35,6   (231)      4.37
C-M50      393. Bourquin Sylvain                    1955 Genève                      1:38.00,4     37.09,2  (7716)      5.42
C-M40      732. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:38.35,2     37.39,1  (3043)      5.44
C-M20      386. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 Genève                      1:16.58,3     18.22,8  (1395)      4.28
C-W20      123. Buetler Andrea                      1982 Genève                      1:31.14,0     17.33,7  (3051)      5.18
C-W45      138. Casarsa Colette                     1960 Genève                      1:41.21,2     30.22,3  (5066)      5.54
C-M20     1298. Christinaz Olivier                  1970 Genève                      1:31.15,0     32.39,5  (6260)      5.18
J-WL       ---  Chudzinski Elvira                   1957 Genève                      2:26.09,8       -----  (8095)      8.30
J-WL       ---  Chudzinski Salvatore                1956 Genève                      2:26.14,2       -----  (8096)      8.31
C-M40      186. Clerc Stephane                      1965 Genève                      1:17.26,5     16.30,4   (621)      4.30
C-W20      109. Conti Emilie                        1983 Genève                      1:30.25,4     16.45,1  (7143)      5.15
C-W40       99. Cousin Catherine                    1964 Genève                      1:34.07,2     20.52,5  (4239)      5.28
C-M20      589. Crittin Xavier                      1975 Genève                      1:20.25,8     21.50,3  (2418)      4.41
C-W60       33. Cuche Therese                       1947 Genève                      1:50.45,9     32.56,8  (6053)      6.27
J-WC       ---  Damien Cathia                       1962 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10585)     10.22
C-W45      106. Dauby Mireille                      1960 Genève                      1:37.11,3     26.12,4  (5094)      5.39
K-PF        68. De Bourgknecht Clara                2006 Genève                         7.33,2      4.43,4 (20116)     10.47
C-W40      284. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       1967 Genève                      2:23.39,5   1:10.24,8  (2861)      8.22
C-M20     1296. De Riz Angelo                       1972 Genève                      1:31.10,4     32.34,9  (2430)      5.18
J-WL       ---  De Stefano Marie-Chantal            1964 Genève                      2:12.53,4       -----  (8116)      7.44
C-M20      627. Detzel Patrick                      1970 Genève                      1:21.12,9     22.37,4  (1825)      4.43
C-M40      226. Di Guiseppe Dominique               1966 Genève                      1:19.00,3     18.04,2  (1454)      4.36
C-W20      274. Dirickx Aurélie                     1987 Genève                      1:42.34,6     28.54,3  (7179)      5.58
C-M40      115. Domingos Carlos                     1968 Genève                      1:14.19,7     13.23,6   (324)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Dudan André                         1961 Genève                      2:09.33,7       -----  (8129)      7.32
J-WL       ---  Dudan-Bionda Sylvianne              1961 Genève                      2:30.04,4       -----  (8130)      8.44
C-M45      171. Dumas Eric                          1960 Genève                      1:19.02,2     17.19,1  (1471)      4.36
C-M55       60. Dunand Bruno                        1950 Genève                      1:22.31,7     16.49,9   (650)      4.48
C-M20      306. Egger Marc                          1973 Genève                      1:15.17,9     16.42,4 (21497)      4.23
C-M40      726. Empana Eric                         1967 Genève                      1:38.12,1     37.16,0  (5119)      5.43
C-M60       13. Farkas Alexander                    1948 Genève                      1:16.36,4      5.25,1  (1479)      4.27
C-M40      786. Ferrari Fabian                      1966 Genève                      1:42.26,4     41.30,3  (3121)      5.57
C-M45      607. Garniere Michel                     1959 Genève                      1:39.39,9     37.56,8 (29072)      5.48
C-M40      199. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1  (1491)      4.32
C-M20     1065. Geissler Olivier                    1971 Genève                      1:27.23,2     28.47,7  (2123)      5.05
C-M50      421. Golay Marcel                        1957 Genève                      1:40.20,4     39.29,2  (6297)      5.50
C-M20     1613. Goldblat Fernand                    1972 Genève                      1:40.22,0     41.46,5  (7275)      5.50
C-M20     1698. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:43.49,1     45.13,6  (5158)      6.02
C-M20     1160. Grosjean Michael                    1984 Genève                      1:28.39,9     30.04,4  (3161)      5.09
C-M20      619. Harrington C Rodney                 1971 Genève                      1:21.02,9     22.27,4 (29010)      4.43
C-M45      332. Herrero Sanchez Carlos              1963 Genève                      1:26.15,3     24.32,2  (5624)      5.01
J-CF        32. Hosny Annemarie                     1982 Genève                        47.29,6      9.37,8 (10140)      5.31
J-CF       121. Hosny Farida                        1983 Genève                        55.44,1     17.52,3 (10141)      6.28
C-M20     1194. Hurzeler Alexandre                  1977 Genève                      1:29.14,0     30.38,5  (1151)      5.11
K-EMD        3. Imeri Fitim                         2001 Stade Genéve                   2.16,4      0.02,2 (20520)      3.14
K-CMB        2. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Stade Genevè                  11.22,4      0.17,8 (22025)      3.14
K-EFB        8. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Stade Genéve                   7.35,6      0.20,3 (21124)      3.36
C-Elite     44. Ivanov Michel                       1968 Genève                      1:05.35,9     13.27,7    (59)      3.49
C-M45      690. Jaccottet Thierry                   1961 Genève                      1:47.40,7     45.57,6  (7810)      6.16
C-M20     1554. Joly Sébastien                      1970 Genève                      1:37.45,3     39.09,8  (7352)      5.41
C-M20      849. Junod David                         1973 Genève                      1:24.25,1     25.49,6  (7356)      4.54
C-M55      279. Jurgens Dirk-Jan                    1952 Genève                      1:46.00,5     40.18,7  (7818)      6.10
C-M20     1553. Karrer Matthieu                     1970 Genève                      1:37.43,9     39.08,4 (29092)      5.41
C-M20     1207. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:29.25,5     30.50,0  (3654)      5.12
C-M20     1045. Kialanda Sébastien                  1978 Genève                      1:27.09,5     28.34,0  (3194)      5.04
C-W35      193. Kramer Myriam                       1972 Genève                      1:46.42,1     35.47,5  (7823)      6.12
C-M20      402. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:17.11,6     18.36,1   (407)      4.29
C-W20       94. Kretz Ségolène                      1979 Genève                      1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (2172)      5.10
J-CF        82. Kuonen Sandra                       1976 Genève                        53.02,3     15.10,5 (10412)      6.10
C-M40      336. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.51,2     21.55,1  (2176)      4.49
C-M60      112. Lafranchi Antonio                   1948 Genève                      1:35.49,3     24.38,0  (7380)      5.34
C-M20      286. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             1975 Genève                      1:14.50,0     16.14,5   (411)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Lance Michèle                       1956 Genève                      2:39.56,3       -----  (8230)      9.18
J-CM       189. Lanfranconi Dante                   1932 Genève                      1:09.34,8     39.31,0 (10167)      ----
C-M40      132. Le Floch Thierry                    1966 Genève                      1:15.09,3     14.13,2   (949)      4.22
C-M20      487. Lebet Stéphane                      1972 Genève                      1:18.58,1     20.22,6  (1185)      4.35
C-M50      472. Lehmann Rodolphe                    1954 Genève                      1:45.16,3     44.25,1  (5687)      6.07
C-M20     1644. Leutert Franz                       1975 Genève                      1:41.39,9     43.04,4  (7390)      5.55
C-M20     1639. Longchamp Hervé                     1969 Genève                      1:41.27,9     42.52,4  (7401)      5.54
J-WL       ---  Louis Yves                          1952 Genève                      2:06.54,9       -----  (8244)      7.23
C-M20      472. Lovis Cédric                        1978 Genève                      1:18.40,2     20.04,7  (2566)      4.34
C-M20     1569. Lugeon Frédéric                     1976 Genève                      1:38.39,7     40.04,2  (7402)      5.44
C-M20     1572. Luyet Stany                         1974 Genève                      1:38.46,9     40.11,4  (4126)      5.45
C-M65       90. Magistro Santo                      1939 Genève                      1:58.56,2     42.18,2  (6337)      6.55
C-M60       35. Mandonnet Gérard                    1946 Genève                      1:24.54,4     13.43,1  (2571)      4.56
C-M45      550. Manent Francis                      1960 Genève                      1:35.51,2     34.08,1  (3697)      5.34
C-M20     1344. Mariethoz Julien                    1978 Genève                      1:32.06,5     33.31,0  (2838)      5.21
J-WL       ---  Martignago Angelina                 1958 Footing Club Meyrin         2:46.15,6       -----  (8460)      9.40
C-M20      660. Mccallun Ansrew                     1974 Genève                      1:21.44,1     23.08,6 (29020)      4.45
C-M50      310. Mermod Thierry                      1956 Genève                      1:32.36,1     31.44,9  (6346)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Miguez Claudio                      1952 Genève                      1:29.35,0       ----- (10726)     10.25
C-M20      371. Monbaron-Jalade Etienne             1972 Genève                      1:16.39,7     18.04,2  (1212)      4.27
C-M40      746. Morard Jacques                      1967 Genève                      1:39.18,0     38.21,9  (3239)      5.47
C-W45      126. Mordasini Sharon                    1959 Genève                      1:39.14,4     28.15,5  (3726)      5.46
C-M20     1070. Morel Gaétan                        1980 Genève                      1:27.26,8     28.51,3  (7458)      5.05
C-W20      165. Moya Sandra                         1976 Genève                      1:34.31,5     20.51,2  (5249)      5.30
C-W35       30. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:26.00,0     15.05,4  (2608)      5.00
C-M20     1025. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      1:26.51,2     28.15,7  (7481)      5.03
C-W50       93. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:43.33,7     26.14,8  (7483)      6.01
C-M70       48. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1     46.35,6  (6360)      7.20
C-M55      100. Pache Norbert                       1951 Genève                      1:26.51,3     21.09,5  (2622)      5.03
C-M20     1835. Passardi Alessandro                 1978 Genève                      2:11.41,2   1:13.05,7  (7491)      7.40
C-W20      311. Perdiren Christelle                 1984 Genève                      1:45.07,7     31.27,4  (5761)      6.07
C-M60      140. Perruchoud Roland                   1945 Genève                      1:38.55,3     27.44,0  (2635)      5.45
C-M65       47. Picchione Antonio                   1941 Genève                      1:39.32,9     22.54,9  (3768)      5.47
C-W55       27. Picchione Dominique-B.              1953 Genève                      1:38.40,3     22.47,9  (4307)      5.44
C-M20     1000. Pichon Renaud                       1972 Genève                      1:26.31,4     27.55,9  (5282)      5.02
C-W40       58. Primiari Maria                      1966 Genève                      1:30.18,3     17.03,6  (3781)      5.15
K-EFC      113. Python Alicia                       2000 Genève                         7.23,8      2.36,9 (20676)      5.17
C-M40      318. Python Didier                       1967 Genève                      1:22.09,4     21.13,3  (2654)      4.47
K-EFB       13. Python Laurena                      1997 Genève                         7.49,5      0.34,2 (21048)      3.43
C-W40       18. Python Maïko                        1965 Genève                      1:22.47,9      9.33,2  (2655)      4.49
C-M20     1629. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:41.04,7     42.29,2  (3784)      5.53
C-W40       88. Raun Ulla                           1967 Genève                      1:33.04,7     19.50,0 (29054)      5.25
C-M20      313. Renaud Stéphane                     1982 Genève                      1:15.24,6     16.49,1  (3973)      4.23
C-W45      217. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:52.47,8     41.48,9  (7879)      6.34
C-M45      103. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                      1:15.43,1     14.00,0   (817)      4.24
J-WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10787)     10.22
C-M20     1686. Rossmann Frederic                   1969 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:43.01,9     44.26,4  (6647)      6.00
C-M65       49. Rush Robin                          1941 Genève                      1:40.13,7     23.35,7  (7895)      5.50
C-M50      331. Sanga Walter                        1956 Genève                      1:33.55,1     33.03,9  (4333)      5.28
C-M50      181. Sansonnens Albert                   1956 Genève                      1:25.39,8     24.48,6  (2686)      4.59
C-M20      768. Savoy Pierre                        1973 Genève                      1:23.05,6     24.30,1  (2273)      4.50
C-M20      680. Schaller Raphael                    1978 Genève                      1:21.55,0     23.19,5 (29052)      4.46
C-M55      248. Schmid Hans                         1951 Genève                      1:42.41,2     36.59,4  (5336)      5.58
C-M55       70. Schneider Pierre                    1953 Genève                      1:23.39,3     17.57,5  (1732)      4.52
C-W20      338. Schneiter Nicole                    1974 Genève                      1:46.29,6     32.49,3  (6463)      6.12
C-M20      361. Schumacher Reto                     1976 Genève                      1:16.28,8     17.53,3  (1283)      4.27
C-M65       18. Schürch Peter                       1943 Genève                      1:30.41,3     14.03,3  (3835)      5.16
C-M65       16. Simonnin Jean-Pierre                1942 Genève                      1:29.06,7     12.28,7  (3846)      5.11
C-M50      320. Slovenski Charles                   1956 Genève                      1:33.02,0     32.10,8  (7598)      5.25
C-M20      713. Spiga Fabio                         1979 Genève                      1:22.16,6     23.41,1  (2894)      4.47
C-M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:06.25,9      5.34,7   (864)      3.52
C-M20     1288. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:31.00,9     32.25,4  (3867)      5.18
C-W20      373. Ulmann Maud                         1975 Genève                      1:49.08,9     35.28,6  (7631)      6.21
C-W45       41. Vallon Dittmar Francoise            1961 Genève                      1:26.44,9     15.46,0  (2309)      5.03
C-M60       22. Volery Denis                        1948 Genève                      1:18.15,6      7.04,3   (885)      4.33
C-W20       56. Vuilleumier Anne-Catherine          1978 Genève                      1:25.49,2     12.08,9  (2918)      4.59
C-W55       36. Wuillemin Christine                 1949 Genève                      1:43.11,9     27.19,5  (5908)      6.00
C-M40      798. Wuillemin Philippe                  1966 Genève                      1:43.11,9     42.15,8  (4327)      6.00
C-M60      227. Wydler Kurt                         1948 Genève                      1:55.04,8     43.53,5  (5910)      6.42
C-M20     1712. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:44.26,5     45.51,0  (7677)      6.04
C-M60      247. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:09.13,4     58.02,1  (7950)      7.31
C-M20     1627. Garbani Alain                       1969 Genève                      1:41.03,2     42.27,7  (7254)      5.53
C-M45      546. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:35.43,4     34.00,3  (7089)      5.34
C-M45      729. Easki Jean Claude                   1961 Genève                      1:58.26,6     56.43,5  (3108)      6.53
C-M40      659. Martin Claude                       1964 Genève                      1:34.39,3     33.43,2  (8487)      5.30
C-W35      229. Zimmermann Kathy                    1971 Genève                      1:52.47,5     41.52,9  (3921)      6.34
C-W55       30. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:41.38,6     25.46,2  (5467)      5.55
C-M20     1801. Cambresy Bastian                    1978 Sony Overseas SA            1:56.40,9     58.05,4  (5063)      6.47
C-M20     1012. Felder Yves                         1982 Genolier                    1:26.44,5     28.09,0  (3546)      5.03
C-M50      517. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:52.25,9     51.34,7  (5603)      6.32
C-M20     1782. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:52.26,7     53.51,2  (5604)      6.32
C-W55       57. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:51.55,0     36.02,6  (6300)      6.31
C-M40      206. Maeder Bernhard                     1966 Genolier                    1:18.08,2     17.12,1  (2570)      4.33
C-M20      799. Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    1:23.37,9     25.02,4 (21494)      4.52
C-W40      144. Blaser Mireille                     1965 Genthod                     1:39.23,6     26.08,9  (6244)      5.47
C-M55      140. Hermet Andre                        1953 Genthod                     1:30.33,1     24.51,3  (6580)      5.16
C-M20      106. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:09.05,2     10.29,7   (821)      4.01
C-M45      497. Shade John                          1960 Genthod                     1:33.15,7     31.32,6  (1743)      5.25
C-CadH      19. Walter Aurélien                     1991 Genthod                     1:22.23,5     10.32,1  (3372)      4.47
C-M20     1555. Schori Patrick                      1980 Gerlafingen                 1:37.45,8     39.10,3  (5836)      5.41
C-M40      236. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                  1:19.16,0     18.19,9  (3553)      4.36
C-W60        9. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  1:36.06,6     18.17,5  (7890)      5.35
J-WL       ---  Bapst-Buntschu Melanie              1976 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8022)      8.36
C-W45      131. Bertschy Emerith                    1963 Giffers                     1:39.37,3     28.38,4  (5448)      5.48
C-M20       47. Brügger Werner                      1975 Giffers                     1:06.06,6      7.31,1   (604)      3.51
J-WL       ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 1968 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8071)      8.36
C-W20      223. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:39.04,0     25.23,7  (5487)      5.46
C-W35       94. Cotting Patricia                    1972 Giffers                     1:35.22,2     24.27,6  (5527)      5.33
C-W20      277. Jungo Currat Tanja                  1979 Giffers                     1:42.46,6     29.06,3  (5188)      5.59
K-EFC       20. Lehmann Véronique                   1999 Giffers                        5.33,7      0.46,8 (20657)      3.58
K-EFC       18. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        5.33,1      0.46,2 (20669)      3.57
C-M20     1519. Scherwey Roland                     1969 Giffers                     1:36.51,9     38.16,4  (3827)      5.38
C-M45      134. Schmid Christian                    1961 Giffers                     1:17.39,2     15.56,1  (1728)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Schwartz Claudia                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,0       ----- (10899)      9.09
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Anita                    1972 Giffers                     1:18.45,2       ----- (10909)      9.09
K-EFC      103. Grobet Hannah                       1999 Gimel                          7.03,8      2.16,9 (20639)      5.02
C-W40      194. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       1:43.57,9     30.43,2  (5163)      6.03
K-EMD       78. Grobet William                      2001 Gimel                          3.11,5      0.57,3 (20418)      4.33
J-WC       ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  1:16.32,8       ----- (10617)      8.54
C-M45      458. Audemars Olivier                    1959 Gingins                     1:31.32,5     29.49,4  (7024)      5.19
C-M45      494. Craddock Chris                      1961 Gingins                     1:32.55,1     31.12,0  (2081)      5.24
C-M40      434. Folkesson Goran                     1966 Gingins                     1:26.20,2     25.24,1  (3126)      5.01
C-W40      200. Hochheimer Suzanne                  1967 Gingins                     1:44.44,7     31.30,0  (6091)      6.06
C-M20      443. Miners James                        1973 Gingins                     1:18.00,5     19.25,0  (1210)      4.32
C-M50      149. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:23.45,3     22.54,1  (2009)      4.52
C-Elite     43. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:05.31,2     13.23,0    (42)      3.48
C-M55      164. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:32.24,6     26.42,8  (3434)      5.22
C-M20     1706. Aebischer Christian                 1970 Givisiez                    1:44.07,5     45.32,0  (5001)      6.03
C-W50       26. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.02,9     12.44,0  (3403)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Arango Martha                       1961 Givisiez                    1:16.39,5       ----- (10505)      8.54
C-M40      781. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:41.54,3     40.58,2  (5026)      5.56
C-M20      474. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:18.43,4     20.07,9  (1369)      4.35
C-M45      390. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:28.51,3     27.08,2  (2029)      5.10
C-M60      184. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:45.03,0     33.51,7  (5460)      6.07
C-M20      648. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:21.33,3     22.57,8  (3450)      4.44
J-WC       ---  Brügger Gabrielle                   1962 Givisiez                    1:13.12,8       ----- (10537)      8.30
C-M20      707. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:22.12,0     23.36,5  (2057)      4.47
C-W45      246. Cabero Pilar                        1963 Givisiez                    1:59.11,4     48.12,5  (6031)      6.56
C-M60      124. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    1:37.10,5     25.59,2  (5507)      5.39
C-M20      819. Defaut Hervé                        1969 Givisiez                    1:23.52,1     25.16,6  (3506)      4.53
C-M40      319. Delley Alain                        1968 Givisiez                    1:22.10,2     21.14,1  (2432)      4.47
C-W35      200. Descloux Laurence                   1970 Givisiez                    1:47.24,1     36.29,5  (6539)      6.15
K-EMB       63. Descombes Henri                     1998 Givisiez                       8.48,5      2.10,3 (21211)      4.11
C-M20      683. Francey Jérôme                      1988 Givisiez                    1:21.57,8     23.22,3  (2467)      4.46
C-M40      657. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:34.38,7     33.42,6  (7778)      5.30
K-PF        10. Gireau Amandine                     2003 Givisiez                       3.15,4      0.25,6 (20272)      4.39
C-Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 CA Belfaux                  1:03.24,3     11.16,1    (56)      3.41
C-M20     1237. Lambert Laurent                     1976 Givisiez                    1:30.06,5     31.31,0  (3674)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Leyat Marjorie                      1980 Givisiez                    1:19.43,4       ----- (10683)      9.16
C-W20      215. Maffina Miriam                      1979 Givisiez                    1:38.15,7     24.35,4  (4511)      5.43
C-M50      453. Margueron Gerard                    1957 Givisiez                    1:42.50,1     41.58,9  (6338)      5.59
J-WL       ---  Mertl Micheline                     1955 Givisiez                    2:25.06,3       -----  (8434)      8.27
C-M40      302. Mettraux Denis                      1967 Givisiez                    1:21.35,7     20.39,6  (1206)      4.45
C-M40      337. Mettraux Serge                      1966 Givisiez                    1:22.51,8     21.55,7  (2584)      4.49
C-M20      354. Michel François                     1978 Givisiez                    1:16.16,6     17.41,1   (438)      4.26
C-M20      656. Minguely Gérald                     1979 Givisiez                    1:21.38,2     23.02,7  (1875)      4.45
J-WC       ---  Oertig Cathé                        1952 Givisiez                    1:13.43,7       ----- (10744)      8.34
C-M60      186. Pauchard Alexandre                  1946 Givisiez                    1:45.15,4     34.04,1  (5757)      6.07
C-M20     1647. Richon Maximilian                   1984 Givisiez                    1:41.44,6     43.09,1  (6480)      5.55
C-M40      803. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:43.30,7     42.34,6  (6469)      6.01
C-M20     1457. Ruiz Estoban                        1981 Givisiez                    1:35.18,5     36.43,0  (6390)      5.33
C-M20     1733. Schneider Philippe                  1985 Givisiez                    1:46.41,4     48.05,9  (4535)      6.12
J-CM       140. Sedmig Paul                         1964 Givisiez                      51.42,5     21.38,7 (10268)      ----
J-WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:13.48,9       ----- (10927)      8.34
C-M55      173. Wolf Georges                        1949 CAF 1                       1:33.22,3     27.40,5  (3904)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Wolf Nadia                          1978 Givisiez                    1:13.38,5       ----- (10928)      8.33
J-WC       ---  Wolf Regina                         1951 Givisiez                    1:06.43,1       ----- (10850)      7.45
C-M60      244. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:05.31,7     54.20,4  (7951)      7.18
C-M20     1826. Grand Daniel                        1981 Givisuez                    2:06.18,3   1:07.42,8  (7281)      7.21
C-M45      464. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:31.44,2     30.01,1  (3535)      5.20
C-M45      358. Klumpp Jean-Pierre                  1961 Givrins                     1:27.20,8     25.37,7  (4114)      5.05
C-M40      461. Moore Chris                         1966 Givrins                     1:27.07,2     26.11,1  (2207)      5.04
C-W40      205. Moore Mia                           1968 Givrins                     1:45.11,3     31.56,6  (7449)      6.07
C-W20      129. Thompson Claire                     1979 Givrins                     1:31.44,8     18.04,5  (5370)      5.20
C-M40      757. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:40.02,9     39.06,8  (5008)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:24.03,6       -----  (8028)      8.23
C-M20       46. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Gland                       1:05.56,7      7.21,2   (214)      3.50
C-M20      317. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:15.32,1     16.56,6   (217)      4.23
J-CF        73. Berdoz Muriel                       1973 Gland                         51.46,2     13.54,4 (10016)      6.01
C-W50      146. Bill Fabienne                       1958 Gland                       2:06.47,2     49.28,3  (4019)      7.23
C-M50      192. Bill Jean-Daniel                    1958 Gland                       1:26.25,8     25.34,6  (4020)      5.02
C-W40       95. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:33.39,6     20.24,9  (6024)      5.27
J-WL       ---  Corazzin Marie                      1968 Gland                       2:47.23,7       -----  (8108)      9.44
C-M20      954. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:25.52,4     27.16,9  (3111)      5.00
C-W50       44. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:35.10,0     17.51,1  (5144)      5.32
C-W35      243. Humbert Christine                   1970 Gland                       1:56.14,2     45.19,6  (7326)      6.46
K-EFA       16. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         11.03,1      1.31,1 (21417)      3.56
C-M20      677. Lanti Gaspard                       1973 Gland                       1:21.52,5     23.17,0  (3204)      4.46
C-M45      337. Lenoir Claude                       1960 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:26.24,8     24.41,7  (3681)      5.01
C-M45       76. Loye Dominique                      1963 Gland                       1:13.54,5     12.11,4  (1191)      4.18
C-M20     1547. Mann Didier                         1972 Gland                       1:37.35,3     38.59,8  (5703)      5.41
C-M40      101. Minder Philippe                     1968 Gland                       1:13.43,9     12.47,8   (440)      4.17
C-W40      105. Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       1:35.12,1     21.57,4  (3236)      5.32
C-M45      665. Moulin Olivier                      1960 Gland                       1:44.40,5     42.57,4  (4438)      6.05
C-M45      639. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:42.20,4     40.37,3  (5253)      5.57
J-WC       ---  Pipolo Nunziatina                   1965 Gland                       1:14.00,2       ----- (10758)      8.36
C-M45      614. Restani Rodolphe                    1959 Gland                       1:40.40,1     38.57,0  (7525)      5.51
C-M20      752. Schmid Christophe                   1979 Gland                       1:22.51,9     24.16,4  (2275)      4.49
C-M20     1604. Schneider Christophe                1972 Gland                       1:39.59,2     41.23,7  (6189)      5.49
C-M55      111. Studerus Erwin                      1951 Gland                       1:27.40,3     21.58,5  (1755)      5.06
C-M20      325. van Hoomissen Filip                 1973 Gland                       1:15.41,6     17.06,1  (1773)      4.24
C-M45       42. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       1:11.43,2     10.00,1   (899)      4.10
C-M55      312. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8     47.55,0  (7946)      6.37
C-W45       19. Salvadori Bea                       1960 Glarus                      1:22.36,8     11.37,9  (1267)      4.48
C-W55       12. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:32.17,5     16.25,1  (5732)      5.22
C-W35      172. Bonny Mireille                      1971 Gletterens                  1:44.27,1     33.32,5  (6245)      6.05
C-M45      479. De Sousa Manuel                     1963 Gletterens                  1:32.30,7     30.47,6  (1089)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Martin Ginette                      1952 Gletterens                  1:07.28,9       ----- (10708)      7.50
C-W20      416. Vauthier Nadia                      ???? Gletterens                  1:55.51,3     42.11,0  (3926)      6.44
C-M50       27. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.44,9     12.53,7   (655)      4.17
C-W45       68. Jordan Andrea                       1963 Glis                        1:31.57,8     20.58,9  (3188)      5.21
J-WL       ---  Salzmann Daniel                     1972 Glis                        2:05.13,9       -----  (8348)      7.17
C-M45      298. Sturdy Clive                        1963 Glis                        1:24.38,9     22.55,8  (2294)      4.55
C-M40      100. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:13.37,6     12.41,5   (865)      4.17
C-M50      330. Zumbo Pasquale                      1954 KTV Glis                    1:33.54,8     33.03,6 (29055)      5.28
C-M45      197. Challet Nicolas                     1961 Glovelier                   1:20.07,9     18.24,8   (246)      4.40
C-M40      335. Domon Eric                          1967 Glovelier                   1:22.49,1     21.53,0 (29017)      4.49
C-M45      448. Fischer Heinz                       1963 Golaten                     1:31.00,9     29.17,8  (3123)      5.18
C-M70       50. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      2:08.47,7     49.22,2  (7771)      7.30
C-M20     1014. Sprenger Marc                       1972 Gollion                     1:26.44,7     28.09,2  (2725)      5.03
C-M20      326. Maggioni Massimo                    1971 Gordevio                    1:15.43,7     17.08,2   (743)      4.24
C-M20      111. Mariotti Christian                  1974 Gordola                     1:09.20,6     10.45,1   (430)      4.02
C-M60        6. Politta Dino                        1945 SAG Gordola                 1:14.36,0      3.24,7  (1909)      4.20
C-W45       50. Dattrino-Muller Kordula             1959 Gorduno                     1:28.38,6     17.39,7  (2427)      5.09
C-M60       10. Dattrino Sergio                     1947 Gorduno                     1:15.28,4      4.17,1  (1446)      4.23
C-M45      164. Manetti Alberto                     1963 Gorduno                     1:18.50,2     17.07,1  (1597)      4.35
C-M20      579. Huser Marcel                        1970 Gossau SG                   1:20.16,5     21.41,0  (1533)      4.40
C-W55       34. Kaelin Maria                        1952 Gossau ZH                   1:42.49,9     26.57,5  (7819)      5.59
C-W35      220. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:50.38,8     39.44,2  (7273)      6.26
C-M20      172. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:11.56,3     13.20,8   (441)      4.11
C-M50      291. Pere Mieo                           1955 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:31.08,3     30.17,1  (3761)      5.18
C-W55       62. Eggenberger Verena                  1949 Grabs                       1:54.05,9     38.13,5  (6528)      6.38
C-M40      288. Heim Rolf                           1968 Grabs                       1:20.58,3     20.02,2  (1520)      4.42
C-M20      174. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:11.58,1     13.22,6   (462)      4.11
J-CF       136. Combremont Livia                    1982 Grancour                      57.30,8     19.39,0 (10047)      6.41
C-W20      168. Devantay Delphine                   1984 Grancy                      1:34.45,7     21.05,4  (4245)      5.31
C-M20      420. Joyet Antoine                       1970 Grancy                      1:17.34,4     18.58,9  (1545)      4.31
J-CF       133. Joyet-Keberlé Christine             1968 Grancy                        57.12,3     19.20,5 (10152)      6.39
C-M20      359. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.25,5     17.50,0 (29080)      4.27
C-M65       71. Comoli Andre                        1942 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.14,3     30.36,3  (4236)      6.14
C-M20      558. Dufournet Marc                      1977 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.59,0     21.23,5   (329)      4.39
C-M20      772. Ganour Karim                        1981 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.10,5     24.35,0 (29011)      4.50
C-M20      818. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.51,6     25.16,1  (1532)      4.53
C-M50       54. Jacovino Franco Armando             1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.49,6     15.58,4  (1537)      4.28
C-M40      535. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,4     28.41,3  (2547)      5.13
C-M50      148. Lagarrigue Thierry                  1958 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.41,5     22.50,3  (2552)      4.52
C-M40      818. Marchand Christophe                 1968 Grand-Lancy                 1:44.52,7     43.56,6  (6128)      6.06
C-M20      318. Paltani Stéphane                    1969 Grand-Lancy                 1:15.32,6     16.57,1   (788)      4.23
C-W50       72. Perrenoud Elisabeth                 1954 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.30,3     23.11,4  (7495)      5.51
C-W20      343. Perrin Florence                     1979 Grand-Lancy                 1:47.10,6     33.30,3  (6151)      6.14
C-M20      412. Schnyder Xavier                     1978 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.22,3     18.46,8  (7979)      4.30
C-M20     1571. Wawrzynkowski Eric                  1969 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.45,8     40.10,3  (7659)      5.45
C-M45      357. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.20,3     25.37,2  (2845)      5.05
C-M65       24. Chtanko Alexandre                   1943 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.46,2     16.08,2  (3479)      5.24
C-M55      201. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:36.27,8     30.46,0  (5577)      5.37
C-M20     1817. Jolidon François                    1973 Grand-Saconnex              2:01.45,9   1:03.10,4  (5187)      7.05
C-M55      125. Jorand Denis                        1953 Grand-Saconnex              1:29.01,6     23.19,8  (2532)      5.11
C-M20     1356. Kirkman Percy                       1976 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.17,7     33.42,2  (2834)      5.22
C-W35      133. Mega Nadia                          1970 Grand-Saconnex              1:40.12,4     29.17,8  (6342)      5.50
C-W40      147. Roulin Seka Karen                   1964 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.30,7     26.16,0 (21505)      5.47
C-M20      230. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.25,4     14.49,9   (873)      4.16
J-CF       135. Combremont Laetitia                 1983 Grandcour                     57.30,7     19.38,9 (10046)      6.41
J-CF        23. Dudan Paule                         1962 Grandcour                     46.21,6      8.29,8 (10070)      5.23
J-CF       154. Giacomotti Karine                   1984 Grandcour                   1:01.51,0     23.59,2 (10103)      7.11
C-M55       21. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   1:15.09,9      9.28,1   (717)      4.22
C-W20      333. Jaquier Marion                      1983 Grandcour                   1:46.08,4     32.28,1  (5638)      6.10
C-M20     1075. Pradervand Jérôme                   1977 Grandcour                   1:27.30,7     28.55,2  (5289)      5.05
J-CM        14. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Grandevent                    36.31,8      6.28,0 (10350)      ----
C-M20     1503. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:36.30,1     37.54,6  (7074)      5.37
J-WC       ---  Cornu Michèle                       1961 Grandson                    1:12.28,6       ----- (10570)      8.25
C-M45      705. Cornu Philippe                      1961 Grandson                    1:50.49,3     49.06,2  (7147)      6.27
C-M20     1463. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:35.27,6     36.52,1  (6282)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Gaillard Christine                  1965 Grandson                    1:12.28,8       ----- (10626)      8.25
C-M55        9. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:13.06,8      7.25,0   (675)      4.15
C-W20      423. Jaton Sandra                        1975 Grandson                    1:57.51,4     44.11,1  (7811)      6.51
K-PF        29. Polier Clémence                     2003 Grandson                       3.44,9      0.55,1 (20068)      5.21
K-EMD       76. Polier Justin                       2001 Grandson                       3.10,4      0.56,2 (20438)      4.32
C-M20     1673. Tappy Bertrand                      1981 Grandson                    1:42.36,8     44.01,3  (5364)      5.58
C-W20       62. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:26.50,0     13.09,7  (3022)      5.03
C-M45      178. Delessert Philippe                  1963 Grandvaux                   1:19.18,0     17.34,9  (2089)      4.37
C-M20      566. Dind Nicolas                        1982 Grandvaux                   1:20.05,3     21.29,8  (4516)      4.39
J-WL       ---  Durussel Martine                    1957 Grandvaux                   2:42.23,8       -----  (8134)      9.27
C-M55      123. Marcel J.-Francois                  1951 Grandvaux                   1:28.50,5     23.08,7  (1598)      5.10
C-M45      740. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:13.44,7   1:12.01,6  (7963)      7.47
C-W45       64. Rochat Claire                       1962 Grandvaux                   1:31.16,3     20.17,4  (3798)      5.18
J-WL       ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   2:33.41,7       -----  (8345)      8.57
C-M45      260. Susset Remi                         1960 Schaefer Sports             1:22.46,6     21.03,5   (860)      4.49
J-CM        19. Brocard Didier                      1989 Grandvillard                  37.00,8      6.57,0 (10026)      ----
C-JunH      33. Cotting Guillaume                   1989 Lys'Alp                     1:23.24,2     20.18,4   (993)      4.51
K-EFD       13. Delabays Elsa                       2002 Grandvillard                   2.40,6      0.28,5 (20210)      3.49
K-EFB      112. Delabays Lauriane                   1998 Grandvillard                  11.19,6      4.04,3 (21083)      5.23
C-W40       64. Golliard Marie-Josée                1968 Grandvillard                1:31.12,2     17.57,5  (7787)      5.18
C-M40      307. Jaquet Jean-Luc                     1968 Grandvillard                1:21.51,7     20.55,6  (3185)      4.46
C-M40      529. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Grandvillard                1:29.32,6     28.36,5  (3671)      5.12
C-M40      145. Langenegger Thierry                 1966 Grandvillard                1:15.39,0     14.42,9   (412)      4.24
K-EFB      109. Raboud Aline                        1997 Grandvillard                  11.09,0      3.53,7 (20103)      5.18
C-M20      527. Demaurex Grégoire                   1971 Granges (Veveyse)           1:19.31,0     20.55,5  (3094)      4.37
C-M20     1069. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:27.26,6     28.51,1  (3571)      5.05
J-CF       100. Menoud Torche Colette               1963 Granges (Veveyse)             54.18,3     16.26,5 (10184)      6.18
C-M65       15. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.55,4     12.17,4  (2661)      5.10
C-M20     1679. Cercos Jean-Philippe                1971 Granges-de-Vesin            1:42.39,3     44.03,8  (6254)      5.58
C-CadH      50. Guillod Dylan                       1991 Granges-de-Vesin            1:37.14,1     25.22,7  (7802)      5.39
C-M50      527. Guillod Jean-Pierre                 1956 Granges-de-Vesin            1:59.23,6     58.32,4  (7803)      6.57
C-W60       16. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Granges-de-Vesin            1:39.40,6     21.51,5  (6599)      5.48
C-M40      324. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:22.18,4     21.22,3  (3050)      4.47
C-M45      503. Duc Jean-Jacques                    1961 Granges-Marnand             1:33.25,8     31.42,7  (3522)      5.26
K-EFB      111. Andualem Bethlehem                  1998 Granges-Paccot                11.18,9      4.03,6 (21003)      5.23
K-EMC      119. Andualem Natnael                    2000 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,2      2.04,4 (20603)      4.51
K-EMA       19. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 CA Fribourg                   10.25,8      1.36,3 (21601)      3.43
C-M20      805. Babst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Micarna SA                  1:23.42,3     25.06,8  (2344)      4.52
K-EFA       35. Baechler Camille                    1996 CA Fribourg                   11.58,7      2.26,7 (21405)      4.16
C-M20     1566. Baechler Sebastien                  1975 Granges-Paccot              1:38.26,7     39.51,2  (4484)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:30.25,5       -----  (8436)      8.45
C-W20      352. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:47.31,6     33.51,3  (6016)      6.15
C-M45       72. Bossel Jean-Noël                    1959 Granges-Paccot              1:13.44,9     12.01,8   (598)      4.17
J-WC       ---  Bovey Sophie                        1987 Granges-Paccot              1:22.13,5       ----- (10532)      9.33
C-M20     1318. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:31.40,3     33.04,8  (3449)      5.20
C-W20      345. Butty Caroline                      1974 Granges-Paccot              1:47.17,0     33.36,7  (4033)      6.14
C-M20     1397. Cantin Grégoire                     1977 Granges-Paccot              1:33.29,4     34.53,9  (5988)      5.26
C-M20     1491. Catillaz Adrian                     1975 Granges-Paccot              1:36.00,3     37.24,8  (5501)      5.35
J-WC       ---  Chassot Danièle                     1960 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,2       ----- (10556)     10.12
J-WC       ---  Chassot Isabelle                    1965 Granges-Paccot              1:27.46,7       ----- (10557)     10.12
C-M20      226. Chavaillaz Christophe               1979 CISEL 2                     1:13.14,3     14.38,8  (1419)      4.15
K-EFA       44. Cottier Anne-Christine              1995 Granges-Paccot                12.49,0      3.17,0 (21411)      4.34
C-M45      414. Cottier Philippe Jean               1963 Granges-Paccot              1:29.29,4     27.46,3  (3491)      5.12
C-M20       19. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:03.41,4      5.05,9   (628)      3.42
K-EMA        8. De Groof Jeremie                    1995 CA Fribourg                    9.47,7      0.58,2 (21611)      3.29
C-M45      457. Delacrétaz Richard                  1959 Granges-Paccot              1:31.32,3     29.49,2  (1092)      5.19
C-M20      706. Dind Christophe                     1973 Granges-Paccot              1:22.11,3     23.35,8  (2926)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Emmenegger Catherine                1956 Granges-Paccot              1:18.25,0       ----- (10859)      9.07
K-EFB       65. Endres Alessia                      1998 CA Fribourg                    9.33,1      2.17,8 (21020)      4.32
K-EMC        8. Fernandes David                     1999 CA Fribourg                    5.04,2      0.20,4 (20898)      3.37
C-W35      219. Hauser Brigitte                     1969 Granges-Paccot              1:50.34,3     39.39,7  (6631)      6.26
K-PF        27. Hauser Oceane                       2003 Granges-Paccot                 3.41,2      0.51,4 (20139)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Jordan Georgette                    1947 Granges-Paccot              1:19.58,8       ----- (10911)      9.18
C-M45      437. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:30.33,9     28.50,8   (728)      5.16
C-Elite     40. Kreienbühl Christian                1973 Granges-Paccot              1:03.33,2     11.25,0    (49)      3.42
K-EMC       70. Kurzo Julien                        1999 CA Fribourg                    6.05,9      1.22,1 (20837)      4.21
J-WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1968 Granges-Paccot              1:12.01,5       ----- (10673)      8.22
J-WL       ---  Limat Philippe                      1955 Granges-Paccot              2:30.22,3       -----  (8240)      8.45
K-EMC       26. Lipp Maxime                         1999 Granges-Paccot                 5.29,2      0.45,4 (20840)      3.55
C-M20      457. Lipp Olivier                        1971 Granges-Paccot              1:18.21,4     19.45,9  (2184)      4.33
C-W20      396. Loviat Martine                      1978 Granges-Paccot              1:51.18,9     37.38,6  (5696)      6.28
K-EFB       89. Marty Adriana                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.09,1      2.53,8 (21036)      4.50
C-M40      823. Marty Bruno                         1964 Granges-Paccot              1:45.31,5     44.35,4  (5710)      6.08
J-WL       ---  Moix Claire                         1965 Granges-Paccot              2:18.28,7       -----  (8288)      8.03
C-W40      203. Mussoi Isabelle                     1967 Granges-Paccot              1:44.50,5     31.35,8  (5735)      6.06
J-WC       ---  Pauchard Véronique                  ???? Granges-Paccot              1:13.13,5       ----- (10745)      8.30
C-M20      927. Piller Stefan                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:25.35,2     26.59,7  (1663)      4.59
C-M40      688. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:36.19,5     35.23,4  (5802)      5.36
C-M20     1089. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:27.37,0     29.01,5  (2892)      5.06
J-CF       164. Ritschard Carrie                    1976 Granges-Paccot              1:06.03,4     28.11,6 (10369)      7.40
C-W20      322. Robert Lucie                        1981 Granges-Paccot              1:45.48,4     32.08,1  (6382)      6.09
K-EMB      106. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.06,0      3.27,8 (21251)      4.48
C-W40      271. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot              1:59.11,2     45.56,5  (6171)      6.56
C-M20     1008. Sauterel Fabrice                    1979 Granges-Paccot              1:26.40,5     28.05,0  (3817)      5.02
C-M20      658. Schaer Philippe                     1973 Granges-Paccot              1:21.42,2     23.06,7  (1273)      4.45
K-EMC       76. Uthayarajan Jeman                   2000 Granges-Paccot                 6.09,6      1.25,8 (20929)      4.24
K-EMD       85. Uthayarajan Jenisan                 2002 Granges-Paccot                 3.15,0      1.00,8 (20506)      4.38
K-EFC       13. Vancardo Veronica                   2000 CA Fribourg                    5.29,6      0.42,7 (20687)      3.55
C-M20     1482. Vuillaume Sebastien                 1981 Granges-Paccot              1:35.47,4     37.11,9  (6590)      5.34
J-WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:16.34,4       ----- (10531)      8.54
C-CadH      54. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand        1:43.05,4     31.14,0  (5479)      6.00
J-WL       ---  Bongenge-Brunner Therese            1975 Gränichen                   2:31.14,8       -----  (8050)      8.48
C-W35       96. Dubuis Fabienne                     1969 Granois (Savièse)           1:35.37,8     24.43,2  (6062)      5.34
C-M40      592. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  1968 Granois (Savièse)           1:31.40,9     30.44,8  (3103)      5.20
C-M45      198. Bossek François                     1960 Vallee du flon              1:20.10,2     18.27,1  (2969)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Müller Max                          1951 Greifensee                  2:03.09,3       -----  (8297)      7.10
J-WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:39.56,8       -----  (8465)      9.18
C-M55       67. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.18,3     17.36,5  (2820)      4.51
C-M60       84. Käser Ueli                          1946 Grenchen                    1:32.15,3     21.04,0  (3652)      5.22
C-W20      356. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    1:47.44,5     34.04,2  (7369)      6.16
J-WC       ---  Maurer-Morgenthaler Tamara          1980 Grenchen                    1:32.46,1       ----- (10712)     10.47
C-M60       53. Schär Peter                         1948 Grenchen                    1:27.34,2     16.22,9  (1722)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Sumi Ginette                        1956 Grenchen                    1:32.46,4       ----- (10905)     10.47
J-WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:07.09,0       -----  (8338)      7.24
C-M20     1379. Graeser Yves                        1974 Grens                       1:33.00,3     34.24,8  (5157)      5.25
C-W20      154. Müller Tamara                       1976 Gretzenbach                 1:33.30,5     19.50,2  (6554)      5.26
C-W40      274. Clerc Bérod Annick                  1964 Grimisuat                   2:01.54,0     48.39,3  (7133)      7.05
C-M45      566. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:36.53,1     35.10,0  (4082)      5.38
C-W40      193. Konzelmann Isabelle                 1964 Grimisuat                   1:43.56,2     30.41,5  (6111)      6.03
C-M40      506. Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   1:28.50,8     27.54,7  (3819)      5.10
C-W35      126. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:39.33,8     28.39,2  (5062)      5.47
C-M60       31. Steuri Walter                       1945 Grindelwald                 1:23.48,1     12.36,8  (1753)      4.52
C-W20      299. Burgy Kathrin                       1978 Grolley                     1:44.21,6     30.41,3  (5060)      6.04
C-M20      618. Collaud Romain                      1984 Grolley                     1:20.59,3     22.23,8  (5519)      4.43
C-JunH      49. Collaud Xavier                      1989 Grolley                     1:29.16,2     26.10,4  (3484)      5.11
C-M50      466. Combriat Robert                     1955 Grolley                     1:44.30,3     43.39,1  (2957)      6.05
J-WC       ---  Ducotterd Raymonde                  1971 Grolley                     1:13.41,3       ----- (10872)      8.34
C-M20     1820. Ferri Gianmarco                     1971 Grolley                     2:02.34,3   1:03.58,8  (4490)      7.08
C-JunH      34. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                     1:24.03,7     20.57,9  (2907)      4.53
C-M50      511. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:50.32,3     49.41,1  (7293)      6.26
J-WL       ---  Harder Eric                         1964 Grolley                     2:14.50,8       -----  (8196)      7.51
C-W50      101. Jungo Jacqueline                    1957 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:45.56,6     28.37,7  (7355)      6.10
J-WC       ---  Marmy Valérie                       1975 Grolley                     1:31.21,6       ----- (10701)     10.37
J-WC       ---  Mory Sylvie                         1984 Grolley                     1:16.01,8       ----- (10884)      8.50
J-CF       141. Mueller-Sapin Monika                1958 Grolley                       58.00,1     20.08,3 (10198)      6.44
J-WC       ---  Nein Anne                           1967 Grolley                     1:18.16,5       ----- (10924)      9.06
K-EMB      103. Nicolet Frederic                    1998 Grolley                        9.46,1      3.07,9 (21316)      4.39
C-W35      122. Pharisa Christel                    1973 Grolley                     1:39.24,7     28.30,1  (3273)      5.47
C-M45      267. Pochon Michel                       1961 Grolley                     1:23.21,6     21.38,5  (1842)      4.51
C-JunH      26. Pochon Sébastien                    1989 Grolley                     1:20.10,1     17.04,3  (2647)      4.40
C-W35      121. Repond Natacha                      1971 Grolley                     1:39.24,6     28.30,0  (3296)      5.47
J-CM        56. Sapin Maxime                        1995 Grolley                       42.13,4     12.09,6 (10249)      ----
C-M20      741. Stranges Adriano                    1972 Grolley                     1:22.46,5     24.11,0  (3861)      4.49
K-EMB       24. Sudan Gatien                        1998 Grolley                        7.52,8      1.14,6 (21254)      3.45
J-WL       ---  Clivaz Didier                       1971 Grône                       2:08.25,2       -----  (8103)      7.28
C-M45      176. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       1:19.11,8     17.28,7  (1834)      4.36
C-Elite     42. Perren Patrick                      1971 Grône                       1:04.43,2     12.35,0    (48)      3.46
C-M45      727. Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       1:58.15,0     56.31,9  (4305)      6.53
C-M60      192. Chesham Martin                      1945 Grossaffoltern              1:47.28,1     36.16,8  (5512)      6.15
J-WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:11.40,8       -----  (8332)      7.40
C-M45        7. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 1961 Luistanos Valais            1:05.44,2      4.01,1   (740)      3.49
C-M45      101. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:15.36,7     13.53,6  (1698)      4.24
C-M45       18. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:08.29,0      6.45,9   (908)      3.59
C-M20      843. Clement Georges                     1971 Gumefens                    1:24.22,0     25.46,5  (2830)      4.54
J-WC       ---  Clément Véronique                   1970 Gumefens                    1:21.32,2       ----- (10564)      9.28
J-CM       131. Da Graça Gamero Ricardo             1984 Gumefens                      50.23,0     20.19,2 (10054)      ----
J-WL       ---  Fragnière Deborah                   1989 Gumefens                    2:20.45,1       -----  (8148)      8.11
J-WL       ---  Fragnière Nicole                    1964 Gumefens                    2:15.22,7       -----  (8149)      7.53
C-M60       62. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:28.36,6     17.25,3  (4273)      5.09
C-W35       71. Meyer Sylviane                      1969 Gumefens                    1:32.04,0     21.09,4  (5715)      5.21
J-WL       ---  Müller Hélène                       1976 Gumefens                    2:15.24,6       -----  (8296)      7.53
K-PF        11. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       3.17,2      0.27,4 (20105)      4.41
K-PM        35. Rezzonico Thibault                  2004 Gumefens                       3.47,6      0.59,7 (20106)      5.25
C-M20     1468. Gabrielli Thomas                    1981 Gümligen                    1:35.31,5     36.56,0  (7252)      5.33
C-M45      307. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:24.54,1     23.11,0  (2118)      4.56
C-M40      208. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:18.13,7     17.17,6  (3148)      4.33
C-W55       70. Grünig Heidi                        1953 Gümligen                    2:11.34,8     55.42,4  (7795)      7.39
J-CM        96. Güdel David                         1982 Gümligen                      46.46,9     16.43,1 (10115)      ----
C-M40      837. Linder Stephan                      1964 Gümligen                    1:47.43,7     46.47,6  (5693)      6.16
C-M45      177. Marbacher Franz                     1959 Gümligen                    1:19.17,1     17.34,0  (1905)      4.37
C-M55      146. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                    1:30.58,0     25.16,2  (4170)      5.17
C-W55       14. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:33.32,2     17.39,8  (4171)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Spycher Andrea                      1974 Günsberg                    1:26.03,9       ----- (10815)     10.00
C-M20      926. Spycher Christian                   1975 Günsberg                    1:25.34,4     26.58,9  (5853)      4.59
C-M40      614. Stöckli Philipp                     1967 Gunzgen                     1:32.20,6     31.24,5  (5356)      5.22
C-M50      242. Walter Heinz                        1958 Gunzgen                     1:28.44,1     27.52,9  (2751)      5.10
C-W20      216. Wyss-Beck Andrea                    1977 Gunzgen                     1:38.30,8     24.50,5  (5396)      5.44
C-W20      358. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:47.57,1     34.16,8  (5441)      6.17
C-M20      966. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:26.03,4     27.27,9  (2390)      5.00
C-M40      373. Auderset Iwan                       1965 Gurmels                     1:23.55,7     22.59,6 (29031)      4.53
C-W45       88. Bürgisser Irene                     1962 Gurmels                     1:35.06,1     24.07,2  (5489)      5.32
C-M45      346. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:26.40,8     24.57,7  (7110)      5.02
K-CMB       20. Cometta Marc                        1994 Gurmels                       13.23,6      2.19,0 (22005)      3.49
J-WC       ---  Folly Sarah                         1985 Gurmels                     1:10.16,0       ----- (10875)      8.10
C-JunF       8. Hayoz Julia                         1989 Gurmels                     1:35.00,9     16.55,8  (3616)      5.32
C-M20     1305. Heiter Olivier                      1983 Gurmels                     1:31.27,1     32.51,6  (1522)      5.19
J-CF        52. Henninger Eveline                   1964 Gurmels                       49.52,6     12.00,8 (10132)      5.47
C-M50      327. Henninger Rolf                      1956 Gurmels                     1:33.45,9     32.54,7  (2512)      5.27
J-WC       ---  Hönger Anita                        1964 Gurmels                     1:15.38,3       ----- (10652)      8.47
K-EMA       33. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       10.59,3      2.09,8 (21632)      3.55
J-WC       ---  Rosa Jennifer                       1986 Gurmels                     1:10.29,7       ----- (10890)      8.11
C-M45       89. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:14.42,9     12.59,8   (609)      4.21
C-M20     1527. Cottet Hubert                       1970 Guschelmuth                 1:37.04,3     38.28,8  (5084)      5.39
C-M20      503. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.15,8     20.40,3  (2893)      4.36
K-PM        57. Jost Jannick                        2004 Guschelmuth                    4.17,5      1.29,6 (20046)      6.07
C-M20     1197. Jost Thomas                         1974 Guschelmuth                 1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (1159)      5.11
C-CadH      12. Merz Nicolas                        1991 Guschelmuth                 1:20.47,0      8.55,6  (7430)      4.42
J-WL       ---  Purro Charles                       1961 Guschelmuth                 2:09.17,6       -----  (8321)      7.31
C-M60       85. Fehr Rene                           1947 Gutenswil                   1:32.42,9     21.31,6  (3545)      5.23
C-W45       83. Wittwer Annamarie                   1960 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.09,7     23.10,8  (7670)      5.29
C-M50      243. Wittwer Bruno                       1958 Gwatt (Thun)                1:28.45,3     27.54,1  (7671)      5.10
C-W45      166. Fonjallaz Marion                    1962 Gy                          1:43.59,2     33.00,3  (5949)      6.03
C-M55      233. Jodry Claude                        1952 Gy                          1:40.47,1     35.05,3  (7351)      5.52

total 552



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.