75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W45       10. Baenziger Margrit                   1960 Ebikon                      1:19.48,6      8.49,7  (1349)      4.38
C-W45        4. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      1:15.30,6      4.31,7  (1856)      4.23
C-M50       32. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:14.13,3     13.22,1  (1853)      4.19
J-WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:13.36,8       -----  (8008)      7.46
C-M40      393. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.43,9     23.47,8  (2353)      4.56
C-W40      188. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                   1:43.27,4     30.12,7  (6030)      6.01
C-M60       79. Cassard Claude                      1946 Echallens                   1:31.24,4     20.13,1  (3467)      5.19
C-M20     1094. Ciampi Gérard                       1969 Echallens                   1:27.41,9     29.06,4  (3480)      5.06
K-EMB      102. Fournier Yalic                      1997 Echallens                      9.45,5      3.07,3 (21216)      4.38
C-M20     1113. Furrer Damian                       1970 Echallens                   1:28.01,3     29.25,8  (7248)      5.07
C-M60       45. Herren Daniel                       1944 Echallens                   1:26.18,7     15.07,4  (1525)      5.01
C-M40      815. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   1:44.33,9     43.37,8  (7321)      6.05
C-M20      861. Hugon Germain                       1983 Echallens                   1:24.33,9     25.58,4  (3990)      4.55
C-M50      490. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:47.10,3     46.19,1  (5182)      6.14
C-W40      275. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   2:02.04,8     48.50,1  (7373)      7.06
K-EMB       85. Mambetov-Lups Dariy                 1997 Echallens                      9.12,0      2.33,8 (21329)      4.22
C-W40      126. Mettraux Barbara                    1968 Echallens                   1:38.02,4     24.47,7  (3229)      5.42
C-M40      382. Meyer Alain                         1968 Echallens                   1:24.17,3     23.21,2  (1611)      4.54
C-M20      859. Monney Christian                    1969 Echallens                   1:24.32,8     25.57,3  (2597)      4.55
C-M20     1828. Schoen Eric                         1972 Echallens                   2:08.05,9   1:09.30,4  (7583)      7.27
C-W35      266. Schoen Isabelle                     1972 Echallens                   2:08.06,3     57.11,7  (7584)      7.27
C-W20      114. Shaw Mélanie                        1975 Echallens                   1:30.51,0     17.10,7  (5971)      5.17
C-W40       67. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                   1:31.33,4     18.18,7  (3384)      5.19
C-M55      274. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens                   1:45.17,3     39.35,5 (29091)      6.07
J-WC       ---  Centlivres Chantal                  1963 Echandens                   1:13.48,6       ----- (10870)      8.34
C-M20     1039. Martin Antoine                      1969 Echandens                   1:27.02,9     28.27,4  (2197)      5.04
C-W20      382. Pache Coralie                       1979 Echandens                   1:49.46,7     36.06,4  (3999)      6.23
J-WC       ---  Perry Christiane                    1962 Echandens                   1:13.47,9       ----- (10889)      8.34
K-EFA        8. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     10.37,5      1.05,5 (21459)      3.47
C-W20      387. Steiner Valerie                     1977 Echandens                   1:50.04,2     36.23,9  (2848)      6.24
C-M40      458. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:26.55,5     25.59,4  (5373)      5.03
C-W35       43. Weber Nicole                        1970 Echandens                   1:28.01,4     17.06,8  (3375)      5.07
C-W55       38. Crottaz Michèle                     1950 Echandens-Denges            1:44.43,0     28.50,6  (5530)      6.05
C-M40      433. Uldry Francois                      1965 Echarlens                   1:26.19,7     25.23,6   (881)      5.01
C-M20     1389. Bataillard Nicolas                  1978 Echichens                   1:33.14,0     34.38,5  (7040)      5.25
C-W20      438. Kälin Caroline                      1974 Echichens                   2:02.51,9     49.11,6  (7358)      7.09
C-M45      704. Christen Jean-Pierre                1963 Eclépens                    1:49.53,2     48.10,1  (7131)      6.23
C-M50      405. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:38.33,5     37.42,3  (5162)      5.44
C-M65       63. Martiguier Roger                    1942 Eclépens                    1:45.40,1     29.02,1  (5709)      6.09
J-WL       ---  Morard Anne-Valérie                 1967 Ecoteaux                    2:33.16,8       -----  (8290)      8.55
C-M45      120. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:16.37,5     14.54,4  (2397)      4.27
C-M45      673. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 1:45.55,6     44.12,5  (7082)      6.10
C-M20      215. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 1:13.03,3     14.27,8   (935)      4.15
C-M20     1196. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 1                 1:29.15,4     30.39,9  (2451)      5.11
C-W50       41. Favre Sandra                        1956 Ecublens VD                 1:34.15,0     16.56,1  (6066)      5.29
C-M40      213. Ferrai Alberto                      1967 Ecublens VD                 1:18.26,8     17.30,7  (1111)      4.34
C-M55       78. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.27,1     18.45,3  (2482)      4.55
C-M45      439. Haenni Henri                        1962 Ecublens VD                 1:30.34,9     28.51,8  (4089)      5.16
C-M55      117. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:28.15,7     22.33,9  (2542)      5.08
C-M20     1587. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                 1:39.18,2     40.42,7 (21482)      5.47
C-M45      127. Mettraux Emmanuel                   1963 Ecublens VD                 1:17.09,7     15.26,6  (1609)      4.29
C-M40       27. Moutinho Viktor                     1964 Schaefer Sports             1:07.26,6      6.30,5   (776)      3.55
C-M40      783. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                 1:42.01,1     41.05,0  (6359)      5.56
C-M20      194. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:12.28,9     13.53,4   (809)      4.13
C-W45      180. Sapin Françoise                     1959 Ecublens VD                 1:46.59,7     36.00,8  (5319)      6.13
C-M20      690. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                 1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (2289)      4.46
C-W35      179. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:45.26,4     34.31,8  (5014)      6.08
C-M65        4. Chavaillaz Bernardin                1943 CAG Farvagny 3              1:23.04,1      6.26,1  (2406)      4.50
K-EFC       71. Chavaillaz Vanessa                  1999 Ecuvillens                     6.27,5      1.40,6 (20619)      4.36
J-CM       115. Clement Martial                     1969 Ecuvillens                    48.55,3     18.51,5 (10045)      ----
C-M20      244. Currat Stéphane                     1977 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.46,5     15.11,0   (630)      4.17
C-M20     1273. Fasel Guillaume                     1988 Ecuvillens                  1:30.44,3     32.08,8  (2107)      5.17
K-EMC      129. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     7.09,4      2.25,6 (20824)      5.06
C-M20      276. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:14.36,2     16.00,7  (1490)      4.20
K-PM        39. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     3.57,5      1.09,6 (20034)      5.39
C-M20     1537. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                  1:37.22,3     38.46,8  (5579)      5.40
J-WC       ---  Jacquaz Chantal                     1963 Ecuvillens                  1:13.26,2       ----- (10655)      8.32
C-M40      204. Jouan Patrice                       1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 2      1:18.07,2     17.11,1   (720)      4.32
J-CM        74. Kilchoer Bertrand                   1965 Ecuvillens                    43.43,1     13.39,3 (10157)      ----
J-CF        96. Kilchoer Eliane                     1964 Ecuvillens                    54.05,5     16.13,7 (10158)      6.17
C-CadH      49. Magnin Antoine                      1991 CAG Farvagny 3              1:37.09,3     25.17,9  (4282)      5.39
C-M45      289. Magnin Jacques                      1963 CAG Farvagny 3              1:24.19,4     22.36,3  (3219)      4.54
C-M20      495. Morel Bernard                       1972 Ecuvillens                  1:19.06,1     20.30,6  (1627)      4.36
J-WC       ---  Morgenegg Myriam                    1960 Ecuvillens                  1:12.01,3       ----- (10731)      8.22
C-W40       42. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  1:27.32,2     14.17,5  (2621)      5.05
C-M20      670. Perritaz Bernard                    1969 Ecuvillens                  1:21.47,6     23.12,1  (3764)      4.45
K-EFC       97. Perritaz Emilie                     1999 Ecuvillens                     6.55,4      2.08,5 (20714)      4.56
K-EMC       99. Perritaz Robin                      2000 Ecuvillens                     6.22,4      1.38,6 (20904)      4.33
C-M40      290. Ventura Antonio                     1968 Ecuvillens                  1:21.01,1     20.05,0  (1868)      4.43
C-M40      549. Vonlanthen Stefan                   1966 Ecuvillens                  1:30.06,3     29.10,2  (4486)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:20.24,5       ----- (10854)      9.20
C-M40      276. Walt Bernhard                       1967 Effretikon                  1:20.37,0     19.40,9  (1786)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Weber Lee-Anne                      1973 Effretikon                  1:15.30,1       ----- (10844)      8.46
J-WC       ---  Weber René J.                       1974 Effretikon                  1:15.29,8       ----- (10846)      8.46
C-M65       13. Widmer Paul                         1939 Effretikon                  1:28.17,8     11.39,8  (5904)      5.08
C-M20      552. Angst Mario                         1988 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.53,4     21.17,9  (5419)      4.39
C-M55       52. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:20.37,3     14.55,5  (1337)      4.41
C-W50       53. Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.41,2     20.22,3  (5420)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Wüthrich Hans                       1961 Eggiwil                     2:17.52,1       -----  (8469)      8.01
C-M20     1143. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 1:28.25,9     29.50,4  (1923)      5.09
K-EMD       42. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        2.52,6      0.38,4 (20419)      4.06
K-PM        19. Guenter Gael                        2004 Einigen                        3.27,3      0.39,4 (20040)      4.56
K-EMC       22. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        5.25,3      0.41,5 (20829)      3.52
C-M20      342. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:16.04,1     17.28,6   (696)      4.25
C-W40       91. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:33.21,2     20.06,5  (3659)      5.26
C-W40       80. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:32.40,1     19.25,4  (3420)      5.23
C-W60       40. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:55.17,0     37.27,9  (7704)      6.42
C-M40       79. Sterren Quirin                      1965 Eischoll                    1:11.48,3     10.52,2   (854)      4.10
C-M40      877. Mühlich Urs                         1967 Elgg                        1:54.52,7     53.56,6  (7468)      6.41
C-M45       33. Flury Ferdi                         1959 Emmenbrücke                 1:11.07,9      9.24,8 (29047)      4.08
C-M40      710. Gander Erwin                        1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.23,8     36.27,7  (7253)      5.40
C-W20      406. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.26,9     40.46,6  (5655)      6.39
C-M50       16. Schmid Josef                        1956 LF Rothenburg               1:11.34,3     10.43,1 (29070)      4.10
J-WL       ---  Wiedmer Edith                       1965 Emmenmatt                   2:48.23,4       -----  (8427)      9.48
C-M65       50. Blanc Jean-Paul                     1940 Engelberg                   1:40.28,0     23.50,0  (4223)      5.51
C-W45      237. Laferma Claudine                    1959 Engelberg                   1:57.30,9     46.32,0  (7827)      6.50
C-CadH      47. Laferma Fabien                      1991 Engelberg                   1:34.29,4     22.38,0  (1578)      5.30
C-M55       24. Laferma Othmar                      1953 Engelberg                   1:15.53,3     10.11,5  (1579)      4.25
C-M40      545. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    1:29.58,6     29.02,5  (3898)      5.14
C-M60       92. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:33.21,7     22.10,4  (2699)      5.26
C-M40      713. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.29,1     36.33,0  (3423)      5.40
K-EFD        4. Yerly Emma                          2001 Enney                          2.23,4      0.11,3 (20242)      3.24
K-EFC       11. Yerly Louise                        1999 Enney                          5.27,1      0.40,2 (20694)      3.53
C-W20       73. Corboud Nicole                      1982 Lys'Alp                     1:27.56,6     14.16,3  (2916)      5.07
C-M20      745. Deschenaux Julien                   1978 Epagny                      1:22.48,7     24.13,2  (2859)      4.49
C-M20     1483. Doutaz Alain                        1981 Epagny                      1:35.48,2     37.12,7 (21846)      5.34
C-M20      329. Gothuey Jérôme                      1976 Epagny                      1:15.48,3     17.12,8  (1832)      4.24
C-M60       94. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      1:33.46,6     22.35,3  (2670)      5.27
C-W35      207. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              1969 Epagny                      1:48.24,7     37.30,1  (5867)      6.18
C-M20     1816. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                   2:01.15,6   1:02.40,1  (7010)      7.03
C-M50       56. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:17.19,3     16.28,1  (1378)      4.30
C-M50      180. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:25.35,3     24.44,1  (3039)      4.59
C-W50       29. Daetwyler Martine                   1954 Epalinges                   1:30.58,9     13.40,0  (4047)      5.17
C-M60       82. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:32.10,9     20.59,6  (1499)      5.22
C-M40      225. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   1:18.57,6     18.01,5   (697)      4.35
C-M40       49. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                   1:09.54,0      8.57,9   (389)      4.04
J-WL       ---  Meylan Victor                       1942 Epalinges                   2:23.11,9       -----  (8283)      8.20
C-W40      136. Moreno Valérie                      1965 Epalinges                   1:38.40,9     25.26,2  (4437)      5.44
J-CM       170. Moulin Patrick                      1969 Epalinges                     57.18,1     27.14,3 (10197)      ----
C-M20      455. Müller Andreas                      1980 Epalinges                   1:18.15,8     19.40,3   (778)      4.33
C-M20      339. Nti Ateba Eric                      1970 Epalinges                   1:15.57,9     17.22,4  (4376)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Péter-Contesse Sylvette             1959 Epalinges                   1:17.51,2       ----- (10750)      9.03
C-W50        8. Richoz Teresa                       1958 Epalinges                   1:23.27,1      6.08,2  (1250)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Salir Dominique                     1960 Epalinges                   1:14.25,9       ----- (10797)      8.39
C-M50      351. Sperisen Dominique                  1956 Epalinges                   1:34.58,8     34.07,6  (2723)      5.31
C-JunH      64. Sperisen Ludovic                    1989 Epalinges                   1:34.59,6     31.53,8  (3850)      5.31
C-M50      366. Spertini François                   1955 Epalinges                   1:36.08,9     35.17,7  (3341)      5.35
C-M20     1525. Spertini Jean-Marie                 1988 Epalinges                   1:37.03,5     38.28,0  (3342)      5.39
C-W45       77. Spinosa Martine                     1962 Epalinges                   1:33.09,4     22.10,5  (3851)      5.25
C-M20     1120. Vindayer Christoph                  1976 Epalinges                   1:28.07,4     29.31,9  (3362)      5.07
C-W50      133. Vu Kim-Phuong                       1958 Epalinges                   1:55.16,0     37.57,1  (6420)      6.42
C-M50      520. Vu van Vuong                        1957 Epalinges                   1:54.16,0     53.24,8  (6421)      6.39
J-WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:36.43,9       -----  (8010)      9.07
K-EFC       95. Bruegger Barberine                  1999 Ependes FR                     6.49,6      2.02,7 (20611)      4.52
C-W35       75. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:33.08,6     22.14,0  (4230)      5.25
K-EMD       94. Bruegger Zénon                      2001 Ependes FR                     3.18,6      1.04,4 (20405)      4.43
J-WL       ---  Chavaillaz Jean-Pierre              1959 Ependes FR                  2:35.49,7       -----  (8090)      9.04
C-W55       64. Clément Rose-Marie                  1953 Ependes FR                  1:55.03,8     39.11,4  (7737)      6.42
J-WL       ---  Clément Sandra                      1973 Ependes FR                  2:36.48,9       -----  (8102)      9.07
C-M20      873. Cotting Charly                      1976 Ependes FR                  1:24.39,6     26.04,1  (3079)      4.55
C-M20      617. Cotting Philippe                    1975 Ependes FR                  1:20.58,5     22.23,0  (3080)      4.42
C-W20      122. Dafflon Sandy                       1986 Ependes FR                  1:31.13,8     17.33,5  (3088)      5.18
C-W20      350. Décorvet Véronique                  1974 Ependes FR                  1:47.27,7     33.47,4  (7750)      6.15
C-W20      210. Joller                              1987 Ependes FR                  1:37.40,8     24.00,5  (8495)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Marthe Nadia                        1967 Ependes FR                  2:36.51,5       -----  (8265)      9.08
C-W35      148. Morisod Sylvie                      1970 Ependes FR                  1:41.51,8     30.57,2  (5726)      5.55
C-W35      234. Besancet Céline                     1973 Ependes VD                  1:54.27,2     43.32,6  (7069)      6.39
C-JunH      12. Marchand Corentin                   1989 Epiquerez                   1:14.05,1     10.59,3 (21683)      4.18
C-Elite     33. Schläpfer Daniel                    1964 Eptingen                    1:02.37,4     10.29,2    (58)      3.38
K-EMD       62. Herzog Kilian                       2002 Erde                           3.03,9      0.49,7 (20488)      4.22
K-PF        65. Herzog Malika                       2004 Erde                           6.04,3      3.14,5 (20101)      8.40
C-M40      554. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:30.12,6     29.16,5  (1396)      5.15
C-M45      547. Wyss Olivier                        1961 Erlenbach ZH                1:35.46,3     34.03,2  (7673)      5.34
C-M20      390. Keller David                        1988 Ermatingen                  1:17.03,4     18.27,9  (1168)      4.29
C-M50      118. Keller Urs                          1958 Ermatingen                  1:22.01,2     21.10,0  (1169)      4.46
C-M20      511. Wüthrich David                      1973 Eschert                     1:19.19,5     20.44,0  (1319)      4.37
C-M55      163. Schnyder Ernst                      1952 Escholzmatt                 1:32.22,2     26.40,4  (3331)      5.22
C-W35      233. Genoud Cathy                        1970 Esmonts                     1:53.49,2     42.54,6  (4521)      6.37
C-W40      160. Hayoz Jannick                       1968 Esmonts                     1:41.11,8     27.57,1  (5171)      5.53
J-WL       ---  Bertschy Chantal                    1973 NW Marly                    2:15.18,4       -----  (8447)      7.52
C-M20      703. Jungo Bastien                       1983 Essert FR                   1:22.10,6     23.35,1  (1547)      4.47
C-M20      491. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:19.02,4     20.26,9  (1094)      4.36
C-M40      116. Mancini Domenico                    1966 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.30,8     13.34,7   (427)      4.20
C-W45       55. Peter Corinne                       1963 Essertes                    1:29.13,8     18.14,9  (3268)      5.11
C-M45      271. Peter Didier                        1962 Essertes                    1:23.31,8     21.48,7  (3269)      4.51
C-M50      474. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:45.34,3     44.43,1  (7077)      6.08
C-W50      118. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.13,3     32.54,4  (7078)      6.25
C-M45      637. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   1:42.16,1     40.33,0  (5120)      5.57
J-WC       ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:17.34,2       ----- (10612)      9.01
C-W20      389. Jaquet Claire-Lyse                  1985 Estavannens                 1:50.12,1     36.31,8  (5992)      6.25
C-M20     1251. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:30.25,4     31.49,9  (3935)      5.15
C-M40      282. Macheret Bernard                    1965 CAG Farvagny 3              1:20.47,1     19.51,0  (2569)      4.42
C-CadH      51. Macheret Xavier                     1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:37.40,7     25.49,3  (3699)      5.41
K-EMB       52. Maendly Matteo                      1998 Estavayer-le-Gibloux           8.30,3      1.52,1 (21328)      4.03
C-W40      130. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.07,4     24.52,7  (4006)      5.42
C-M20     1500. Arm Mathieu                         1985 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.14,7     37.39,2  (4007)      5.36
K-CMB       23. Barcelos Vinicius                   1993 FSG Estavayer-Lully           13.25,7      2.21,1 (22018)      3.50
C-M45       67. Baudin Daniel                       1960 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.34,8     11.51,7  (1917)      4.17
C-M20      356. Berger Gaël                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.18,3     17.42,8  (3934)      4.26
K-EMB       73. Biland Martin                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            8.54,8      2.16,6 (21283)      4.14
C-M20     1203. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.22,0     30.46,5  (5465)      5.12
C-M45      689. Burgin Hansueli                     1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.36,7     45.53,6  (7108)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Catillaz Nathalie                   1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,4       -----  (8081)      8.11
C-M20     1060. Chardonnens Yannick                 1974 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.21,5     28.46,0  (3985)      5.05
C-M20     1713. Collomb Yannick                     1984 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:44.33,4     45.57,9  (4045)      6.05
K-EMA       43. Dalle Etienne                       1996 FSG Estavayer-Lully           11.34,2      2.44,7 (21652)      4.07
C-M40      117. Droz Raynald                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.32,2     13.36,1   (327)      4.20
C-M20     1027. Fahrer Philippe                     1970 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:26.53,1     28.17,6  (7218)      5.03
J-WL       ---  Franke Ute                          1950 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.41,0       -----  (8151)      9.11
J-WL       ---  Gendre Danielle                     1956 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.38,5       -----  (8163)      9.10
J-WL       ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  1954 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:35.14,0       -----  (8164)      9.02
K-EFC       77. Glanzmann Mélissa                   1999 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.35,0      1.48,1 (20711)      4.42
K-EMB        5. Grisel Adrian                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.06,5      0.28,3 (21292)      3.23
C-W50       99. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.04,3     27.45,4  (5596)      6.07
J-WC       ---  Guinnard Marie-L.                   ???? Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.57,6       ----- (10921)      9.45
C-M20     1767. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.12,3     51.36,8  (4085)      6.25
C-M20     1365. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.29,7     33.54,2  (3600)      5.23
C-M20     1307. Hilan Raphael                       1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.27,6     32.52,1  (1143)      5.19
C-M20     1484. Huber Stéphane                      1972 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.49,2     37.13,7  (5630)      5.34
K-EMB       20. Koller Yohan                        1997 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.51,5      1.13,3 (21297)      3.44
K-EMC       43. Lambert Eric                        2000 FSG Estavayer-Lully            5.46,4      1.02,6 (20902)      4.07
C-M20     1791. Lenweiter Fabrice                   1982 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:54.22,6     55.47,1 (29045)      6.39
K-EMA       56. Liardet Marc                        1996 FSG Estavayer-Lully           13.09,9      4.20,4 (21657)      4.42
C-W20      240. Lienhard Sarah                      1979 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:40.20,4     26.40,1  (7838)      5.50
K-EMB       50. Marmy Johann                        1997 FSG Estavayer-Lully            8.29,6      1.51,4 (21298)      4.02
K-EMC       88. Marmy Quentin                       2000 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.14,8      1.31,0 (20903)      4.27
K-EMA       11. Martin Cyril                        1995 FSG Estavayer-Lully            9.52,5      1.03,0 (21659)      3.31
K-EFB       82. Martin Léona                        1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            9.58,8      2.43,5 (21095)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Martin Nathalie                     1971 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:20.45,3       -----  (8266)      8.11
C-W20      173. Merminod Sarah                      1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.54,2     21.13,9  (4508)      5.31
C-M20     1233. Milardi Christophe                  1969 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.03,9     31.28,4  (3964)      5.14
C-M45       87. Monney Jean-Pierre                  1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.39,3     12.56,2   (767)      4.20
C-W20      433. Pautre Elsa                         1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:00.29,7     46.49,4 (29050)      7.01
C-M20      213. Périsset Claude                     1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.02,5     14.27,0  (1224)      4.15
C-M20      147. Pürro Cédric                        1980 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.52,3     12.16,8   (807)      4.07
C-M40      197. Renevey Michel                      1967 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.55,8     16.59,7  (1683)      4.32
C-M55      138. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.18,1     24.36,3  (3314)      5.15
K-EMC       81. San Agustin Esteban                 2000 Estavayer-le-Lac               6.12,0      1.28,2 (20855)      4.25
K-EMD       93. San Agustin Thomas                  2002 Estavayer-le-Lac               3.18,4      1.04,2 (20442)      4.43
C-M40      114. Scheibli Beat                       1966 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.19,4     13.23,3   (835)      4.19
C-M50      221. Yerly Rene                          1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.49,6     26.58,4  (2767)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Scheel Sophie                       1979 Estévenens                  2:28.11,5       -----  (8353)      8.37
C-M20     1137. Chambettaz Fabien                   1987 Etagnières                  1:28.21,0     29.45,5  (4493)      5.08
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:12.35,1       ----- (10876)      8.26
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:12.35,3       ----- (10877)      8.26
K-EFB        5. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                     7.27,4      0.12,1 (21088)      3.33
K-CFB       17. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    15.20,3      2.45,4 (21822)      4.22
C-M50      177. Hermann Gabriel                     1956 Etagnières                  1:25.18,1     24.26,9  (2144)      4.58
J-CM        20. Hermann Sebastien                   1986 Etagnières                    37.25,2      7.21,4 (10133)      ----
C-W40       62. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                        1:31.00,7     17.46,0  (5413)      5.18
C-M20     1589. Cuanoud Boris                       1974 Etoy                        1:39.19,2     40.43,7  (7151)      5.47
J-CF       165. Tasimato Claire-Lise                1973 Etoy                        1:06.34,0     28.42,2 (10396)      7.44
J-CM       185. Tasinato Andrea                     1969 Etoy                        1:06.33,8     36.30,0 (10397)      ----
J-CM       117. Müller Beat                         1959 Ettingen                      49.01,9     18.58,1 (10199)      ----
J-WC       ---  Müller Sabine                       1962 Ettingen                    1:15.04,6       ----- (10736)      8.43
C-W40       63. Locher Rita                         1966 Etziken                     1:31.12,0     17.57,3 (29040)      5.18
C-M20     1339. Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    1:32.00,5     33.25,0  (5843)      5.21
C-M45      145. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:18.11,1     16.28,0  (1402)      4.33
C-M20     1115. Matti Ariel                         1980 Evilard                     1:28.03,1     29.27,6  (6649)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Delfini Fabia                       1962 Evionnaz                    2:33.05,6       -----  (8118)      8.54
C-W20      448. Rey Jordan Christiane               1974 Evionnaz                    2:08.29,2     54.48,9  (7527)      7.28
C-M50      506. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Evionnaz                    1:49.41,7     48.50,5  (7623)      6.23
C-W20       86. Burkhardt Nicole                    1975 Eysins                      1:28.40,7     15.00,4  (3057)      5.09
C-W40      266. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:57.32,6     44.17,9  (7965)      6.50
C-M45      431. Sanchez Raul                        1962 Eysins                      1:30.19,9     28.36,8 (21845)      5.15

total 255



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.