75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      819. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadempino                   1:45.09,8     44.13,7  (5141)      6.07
C-M40      810. Masina Numa                         1965 Cadempino                   1:43.56,0     42.59,9  (5230)      6.03
C-M40      777. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                   1:41.39,5     40.43,4  (5233)      5.55
C-M50      448. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:42.23,3     41.32,1  (5311)      5.57
C-M20     1591. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                    1:39.30,7     40.55,2  (6216)      5.47
C-M20      473. Aepli Fabien                        1978 Carouge GE                  1:18.41,8     20.06,3  (1003)      4.35
C-M40        9. Carriero Richard                    1968 Carouge GE                  1:04.22,3      3.26,2   (243)      3.44
C-M20      330. Döbeli Olivier                      1975 Carouge GE                  1:15.50,4     17.14,9  (1095)      4.25
C-M40      109. Fabre Jean-Luc                      1965 Carouge GE                  1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (657)      4.19
C-W20       92. Fritschy Pernelle                   1979 Carouge GE                  1:28.55,7     15.15,4  (7242)      5.10
C-M45      505. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:33.36,1     31.53,0  (2134)      5.27
J-WL       ---  Henry Vendramin Christine           1959 Carouge GE                  2:35.05,7       -----  (8201)      9.01
C-W35      136. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          1973 Carouge GE                  1:40.43,8     29.49,2  (3656)      5.51
C-M45      174. Müggler Bruno                       1959 Carouge GE                  1:19.04,3     17.21,2  (1629)      4.36
C-W20       35. Murbach Corinne                     1976 Carouge GE                  1:22.00,7      8.20,4  (1217)      4.46
C-M20      328. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:15.46,3     17.10,8 (29043)      4.24
C-M50      346. Peruzzo Dino                        1957 Carouge GE                  1:34.36,4     33.45,2  (4306)      5.30
J-WL       ---  Stockly Jacquelme                   1956 Carouge GE                  2:42.25,0       -----  (8372)      9.27
C-W40       19. Swinarski Huber Zofia               1966 Carouge GE                  1:23.11,2      9.56,5  (2296)      4.50
C-W35      211. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:49.03,6     38.09,0  (7619)      6.21
C-M55      327. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5     57.24,7  (4325)      7.10
J-WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:12.34,0       -----  (8040)      7.43
C-M20     1403. Jousson Fabien                      1975 Carrouge VD                 1:33.37,0     35.01,5  (2159)      5.27
C-M20      256. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.13,7     15.38,2  (1299)      4.19
C-M45      567. Duriaux Henrich                     1961 Cartigny                    1:36.57,5     35.14,4  (7207)      5.38
C-W40      100. Jordan Maryvonne                    1968 Cartigny                    1:34.32,4     21.17,7  (6107)      5.30
C-M40      497. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:28.27,3     27.31,2  (2544)      5.09
C-M45      255. Filippini Enea                      1959 Castel San Pietro           1:22.39,1     20.56,0  (2461)      4.48
C-M45      555. Clerc Thierry                       1961 Caux                        1:36.20,8     34.37,7  (5946)      5.36
C-M45      222. Weisstanner Andreas                 1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:21.20,2     19.37,1  (1932)      4.44
C-W50       32. Weisstanner Barbara                 1958 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:32.11,6     14.52,7  (1933)      5.22
C-M55      130. Sublet Jacques                      1951 Céligny                     1:29.43,9     24.02,1  (3864)      5.13
C-M20     1599. Grandjean David                     1979 Cernier                     1:39.50,6     41.15,1  (5159)      5.48
C-M20     1718. Jeanjaquet Alexandre                1973 Cernier                     1:45.08,3     46.32,8  (6483)      6.07
J-WL       ---  Ody Marcel                          1967 Cernier                     2:24.14,0       -----  (8307)      8.24
C-M20     1295. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                     1:31.08,0     32.32,5  (3340)      5.18
C-M45      543. Barraud Pierre-André                1960 Châbles FR                  1:35.29,7     33.46,6  (7038)      5.33
C-M20      694. Chanez Daniel                       1972 Châbles FR                  1:22.04,5     23.29,0  (1415)      4.46
C-M55      223. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:39.48,4     34.06,6  (5597)      5.48
C-M45      111. Maendly Pascal                      1960 Châbles FR                  1:16.05,8     14.22,7  (1595)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Marti Laure                         1973 Châbles FR                  1:25.09,4       ----- (10707)      9.54
C-M40      112. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:14.16,6     13.20,5  (1694)      4.19
C-M40       58. Schneeberger Bertrand               1967 Châbles FR                  1:10.41,2      9.45,1  (1874)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Chuard Beatrice                     1958 Chabrey                     2:30.15,9       -----  (8094)      8.45
C-M20     1512. Chuard Simon                        1986 Chabrey                     1:36.44,9     38.09,4  (1072)      5.38
C-M45      513. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:34.13,7     32.30,6  (6072)      5.29
C-M40       70. Mattei Franco                       1964 Chailly-Montreux            1:11.28,3     10.32,2   (751)      4.09
C-W20      403. Carlen Monika                       1976 Cham                        1:54.12,7     40.32,4  (7118)      6.39
C-M50      339. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             1957 Cham                        1:34.16,6     33.25,4  (3067)      5.29
J-WL       ---  Durrwang "aig" Alexandre            1958 Chambésy                    2:29.11,8       -----  (8133)      8.41
C-M60       20. Fluckiger Martin                    1948 Chambésy                    1:17.59,8      6.48,5  (2112)      4.32
C-M40      791. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:42.38,8     41.42,7  (7880)      5.58
C-M45      675. Sansonnens Michel                   1962 Chamblon                    1:46.11,3     44.28,2  (4549)      6.11
C-M20     1824. Mormile David                       1972 Chambrelien                 2:06.13,4   1:07.37,9  (7462)      7.21
C-M65       46. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.20,8     22.42,8  (3803)      5.47
C-M50      451. Stutz Edgar                         1957 Chambrelien                 1:42.36,0     41.44,8  (7613)      5.58
C-W45      117. Viragh Stutz Andréa                 1961 Chambrelien                 1:38.14,1     27.15,2  (7647)      5.43
C-M60      155. Comby Claude                        1945 Chamoson                    1:40.37,4     29.26,1  (5082)      5.51
C-M45      454. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  1959 Chamoson                    1:31.22,3     29.39,2  (4139)      5.19
C-M45      113. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:16.18,6     14.35,5  (1343)      4.26
C-M20     1310. Roux Julien                         1979 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:31.28,2     32.52,7  (1262)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Lapres Hazel                        1964 Champtauroz                 2:19.38,6       -----  (8231)      8.07
C-M45      167. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:18.59,2     17.16,1  (1384)      4.36
C-M55      309. Julini Jean-Luc                     1953 Chancy                      1:52.40,8     46.59,0  (7816)      6.33
C-M20     1818. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      2:01.47,2   1:03.11,7  (5371)      7.05
J-WC       ---  Christan Nicole                     1961 Chandon                     1:12.50,8       ----- (10561)      8.28
C-M20      196. Vazquez Vincent                     1972 Chandon                     1:12.29,2     13.53,7   (538)      4.13
C-M20      669. Curty Benoit                        1977 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:21.47,0     23.11,5  (1441)      4.45
C-W35       79. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:33.35,7     22.41,1  (5704)      5.27
C-M20     1282. Menoud Damien                       1986 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:30.51,9     32.16,4  (5964)      5.17
C-W45      163. Dizerens Monique                    1959 Chapelle-sur-Moudon         1:43.49,5     32.50,6  (7180)      6.02
C-M20      720. Debétaz Arnaud                      1978 Chardonne                   1:22.21,0     23.45,5  (4240)      4.47
C-M55      167. Debétaz Jean-Claude                 1953 Chardonne                   1:32.28,3     26.46,5  (4241)      5.23
J-WL       ---  Gubian Danilo                       1960 Chardonne                   2:12.21,1       -----  (8187)      7.42
J-WL       ---  Sciboz Bertrand                     1961 Chardonne                   2:27.20,2       -----  (8361)      8.34
J-WL       ---  Sciboz Françoise                    1966 Chardonne                   2:27.46,3       -----  (8362)      8.36
C-M40       36. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.19,8      7.23,7   (572)      3.58
K-CMB       14. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             12.51,2      1.46,6 (22002)      3.40
C-W45      110. Beaud Bernadette                    1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.47,5     26.48,6  (5437)      5.41
C-W20      251. Beaud Sabrina                       1986 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.56,5     27.16,2  (5439)      5.52
C-W20      179. Broch Valentine                     1981 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.32,3     21.52,0  (5978)      5.33
C-W20      346. Brulhart Sylviane                   1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:47.23,8     33.43,5  (6535)      6.15
C-M20      101. Clement Bruno                       1969 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.51,6     10.16,1   (249)      4.00
C-W50       74. Fragniere Colette                   1957 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.59,2     23.40,3  (3129)      5.52
C-M40      519. Gachoud Christian                   1967 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.05,8     28.09,7  (1120)      5.11
K-PM        30. Gachoud Grégory                     2003 Charmey (Gruyère)              3.43,2      0.55,3 (20033)      5.18
K-EFD       11. Gachoud Océane                      2001 Charmey (Gruyère)              2.36,2      0.24,1 (20215)      3.43
C-W35      130. Gachoud Sandra                      1970 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.55,8     29.01,2  (5137)      5.49
C-W45       38. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.54,4     14.55,5  (2135)      5.00
C-M60      228. Jacquat Gilbert                     1947 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:55.45,5     44.34,2  (4270)      6.44
C-W20       14. Mooser Natacha                      1976 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:17.57,2      4.16,9   (929)      4.32
J-CM        49. Perrin Fréderic                     1991 Charmey (Gruyère)             41.05,6     11.01,8 (10211)      ----
J-CF        89. Perrin Laurence                     1989 Charmey (Gruyère)             53.22,1     15.30,3 (10212)      6.12
C-M60       74. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:30.29,1     19.17,8  (3791)      5.16
C-W40       13. Scyboz Nicole                       1966 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.24,1      7.09,4  (2282)      4.40
C-M55      320. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1     53.14,3  (1901)      6.55
C-W60       50. Clerc Colette                       1941 Château-d'Oex               2:10.14,3     52.25,2  (7739)      7.35
C-M55      192. Henquet Marc Jean                   1952 Château-d'Oex               1:35.10,9     29.29,1  (5620)      5.32
C-W45       92. Neuhaus Therese                     1961 Château-d'Oex               1:35.17,5     24.18,6  (5738)      5.32
J-CF        98. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex                 54.13,4     16.21,6 (10339)      6.18
J-CM       153. Niederhauser Loïc                   1996 Château-d'Oex                 54.12,3     24.08,5 (10886)      ----
C-M40      603. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:31.59,0     31.02,9  (3969)      5.21
J-CM       116. Niederhauser Thibault               1998 Château-d'Oex                 48.58,6     18.54,8 (10887)      ----
C-M20     1423. Perriard Laurent                    1972 Château-d'Oex               1:34.20,3     35.44,8  (2632)      5.29
C-M20      279. Toussaint Renaud                    1978 Château-d'Oex               1:14.38,3     16.02,8  (1301)      4.20
C-M20     1630. Bertholet Yann                      1969 Châtel Saint Denis          1:41.05,7     42.30,2  (7067)      5.53
C-M20     1248. Bethod Gregoire                     1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.21,9     31.46,4  (8488)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Carrel Pierre-André                 1959 Châtel-St-Denis             2:14.30,7       -----  (8409)      7.50
C-M40      862. De Santis Patrick                   1966 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.55,8     49.59,7  (3504)      6.27
C-M40      484. Dupuis Pierre                       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:28.03,1     27.07,0 (29060)      5.07
C-W35      129. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:39.50,6     28.56,0  (3565)      5.48
C-M50      203. Genoud Jean-Marc                    1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.53,3     26.02,1  (3572)      5.03
C-M20      592. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.29,2     21.53,7  (2832)      4.41
C-M20     1190. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.12,5     30.37,0  (3573)      5.11
J-CF        45. Gern Gross Milene                   1961 Châtel-St-Denis               49.30,1     11.38,3 (10102)      5.45
C-W20      162. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.24,3     20.44,0  (4429)      5.29
C-M50       28. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.54,0     13.02,8   (694)      4.18
C-W40      119. Litzistorf Christiane               1964 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.25,6     24.10,9  (7397)      5.40
C-W20      102. Marainotto Nathalie                 1977 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,6     16.15,3  (4517)      5.14
C-M20      573. Monnard Frédéric                    1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.11,0     21.35,5  (1838)      4.40
C-W35      187. Monney Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.14,4     35.19,8  (6136)      6.11
C-M50       31. Perroud André                       1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:14.13,0     13.21,8   (466)      4.19
C-W40       92. Piller Valerie                      1967 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.24,9     20.10,2  (3277)      5.26
C-M50      190. Pugin Eric                          1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.12,1     25.20,9  (3285)      5.01
C-W35      206. Sciboz Mélanie                      1972 Châtel-St-Denis             1:48.09,2     37.14,6  (5344)      6.17
C-W35      189. Vauthey Manu                        1970 Châtel-St-Denis             1:46.18,6     35.24,0  (6217)      6.11
C-M20     1740. Verdelet Jean-Marc                  1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:47.14,2     48.38,7  (5380)      6.14
C-W50       91. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.16,5     25.57,6  (5382)      6.00
C-M20     1229. Wisler Richard                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.55,8     31.20,3  (4514)      5.14
C-W20      193. Charrière Doris                     1983 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:36.34,7     22.54,4  (6037)      5.37
K-EMB       22. Schuwey Fabrice                     1997 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens         7.52,3      1.14,1 (21307)      3.44
K-EFA       26. Schuwey Mylène                      1995 Châtel-sur-Montsalvens        11.21,4      1.49,4 (21460)      4.03
C-M20     1605. Barbone Simone                      1977 Châtelaine                  1:40.04,8     41.29,3  (7036)      5.49
C-M45      104. Coquoz Christian                    1960 Châtelaine                  1:15.43,8     14.00,7  (1429)      4.24
C-M45      591. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:38.24,1     36.41,0  (5431)      5.43
C-M40      398. Den Os Frederic                     1967 Chateleine                  1:24.54,6     23.58,5  (3096)      4.56
K-EFD       80. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     3.36,7      1.24,6 (20274)      5.09
J-WL       ---  Massard Pierre-André                1955 Châtillens                  2:36.08,5       -----  (8270)      9.05
C-M20      739. Mivelaz Maurice                     1969 Châtillens                  1:22.44,3     24.08,8  (2593)      4.49
C-M20      104. Bossy Gerald                        1975 Châtillon FR                1:08.58,4     10.22,9 (29093)      4.01
J-WC       ---  Davet Valérie                       1972 Châtillon FR                1:16.24,5       ----- (10586)      8.53
C-M40      387. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                1:24.28,9     23.32,8  (2442)      4.55
C-M45      254. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:22.27,9     20.44,8  (2858)      4.48
C-M45      269. Oberson Jean-Francois               1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.27,6     21.44,5  (2619)      4.51
C-M60       95. Schüpbach Max                       1947 Châtillon FR                1:33.47,5     22.36,2  (4321)      5.27
C-M50      333. Carrel Norbert                      1956 Châtonnaye                  1:33.57,5     33.06,3  (3062)      5.28
C-M20      274. Chenaux Nicolas                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:14.33,9     15.58,4  (1068)      4.20
C-W35      188. Cochard Chantal                     1970 Châtonnaye                  1:46.15,0     35.20,4  (2794)      6.11
K-EFD       31. Cochard Elise                       2002 Châtonnaye                     2.58,4      0.46,3 (20264)      4.14
K-EMC      101. Cochard Mathieu                     2000 Châtonnaye                     6.25,0      1.41,2 (20895)      4.35
C-M45      515. Débieux Marc                        1960 Châtonnaye                  1:34.18,2     32.35,1  (6475)      5.29
C-Elite     14. Joye Karine                         1969 Châtonnaye                  1:15.11,1     14.00,9   (131)      4.22
C-M40      125. Joye Philippe                       1964 Châtonnaye                  1:14.48,4     13.52,3   (395)      4.21
C-M40      491. Bochet Christian                    1968 chemistry@unifr-1           1:28.18,1     27.22,0  (2035)      5.08
C-M45      326. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:25.59,2     24.16,1  (3569)      5.00
C-M65       62. Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.07,5     28.29,5  (5513)      6.07
C-W40      152. David Horisberger Claire            1966 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:40.11,1     26.56,4  (6268)      5.50
C-M40      468. Horisberger André                   1967 Chavannes-le-Veyron         1:27.33,1     26.37,0  (5626)      5.05
C-W20       18. Cordonier Laure                     1985 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:18.39,1      4.58,8  (2078)      4.34
J-WL       ---  Croset Käthy                        1949 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:19.34,8       -----  (8463)      8.07
C-W45      136. Guignard Lise                       1961 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.05,6     30.06,7  (4340)      5.53
C-M20      411. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:17.20,1     18.44,6   (417)      4.30
C-M20     1759. Schmit Jean-Pierre                  1979 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:49.19,2     50.43,7  (7579)      6.22
C-M20     1073. Simon Stéphane                      1974 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:27.28,1     28.52,6  (2843)      5.05
C-M55      323. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-Renens            2:00.29,7     54.47,9  (7741)      7.01
C-M55        1. De Bellis François                  1953 Chavannes-Renens            1:05.41,8       -----   (634)      3.49
C-M60       86. Flueckiger Willy                    1946 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.54,5     21.43,2  (2464)      5.24
C-M55      207. Villet Bernard                      1952 Chavannes-Renens            1:37.05,7     31.23,9  (5886)      5.39
C-W60       42. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            1:57.17,7     39.28,6  (7937)      6.49
C-M60       83. Chammartin Marc                     1947 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    1:32.12,9     21.01,6  (2899)      5.22
K-EFB       68. Menoud Ludivine                     1997 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       9.43,6      2.28,3 (21037)      4.37
K-EMB       90. Menoud Martin                       1998 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens       9.20,1      2.41,9 (21236)      4.26
C-M20     1656. Berner Damien                       1978 Chavornay                   1:42.05,6     43.30,1  (7060)      5.56
C-W35      215. Dalmas Sylvie                       1972 Chavornay                   1:49.30,3     38.35,7  (5533)      6.22
C-M40      724. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:37.52,8     36.56,7  (2120)      5.42
C-W45      212. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   1:51.31,1     40.32,2  (5149)      6.29
C-M45      708. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   1:51.29,2     49.46,1  (5150)      6.29
C-M50      452. Induni Enrico                       1958 Chavornay                   1:42.41,5     41.50,3  (5633)      5.58
J-WC       ---  Laurent Michel                      1940 Chavornay                   1:02.24,8       ----- (10675)      7.15
C-M40      588. Levy Anthony                        1968 Chavornay                   1:31.30,9     30.34,8  (5962)      5.19
C-W40      209. Sanchez Rossier Anny                1966 Chavornay                   1:45.27,7     32.13,0  (5317)      6.08
C-M20      498. Bondallaz Patrick                   1982 Cheiry                      1:19.08,8     20.33,3  (2792)      4.36
C-M55       68. Joseph Louis                        1952 Cheiry                      1:23.20,3     17.38,5  (1543)      4.51
C-M20      889. Deppen Cédric                       1970 Chenaux                     1:24.56,3     26.20,8  (4426)      4.56
J-CM        40. Susset Christophe                   1990 Chenaux                       40.05,3     10.01,5 (10287)      ----
J-CF        36. Conti Odile                         1955 Chêne-Bougeries               48.26,4     10.34,6 (10385)      5.37
C-W20      461. Jaudouin Nathalie                   1986 Chêne-Bougeries             2:27.00,9   1:13.20,6  (6484)      8.33
C-M40      811. Klaus Frédéric                      1966 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.00,4     43.04,3  (5198)      6.03
C-M20     1520. Siffert Pascal                      1970 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.56,0     38.20,5  (4322)      5.38
C-M20     1841. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 2:27.00,3   1:28.24,8  (6010)      8.33
C-M20     1455. Bisson Yannick                      1973 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.16,9     36.41,4  (4338)      5.32
C-M60      246. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 2:09.13,0     58.01,7  (2821)      7.31
C-M40      214. Fabris Alexandre                    1965 Chêne-Bourg                 1:18.33,3     17.37,2  (2452)      4.34
C-M40      861. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     49.58,6  (6073)      6.27
C-M20      394. Helfer Philippe                     1974 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.07,5     18.32,0  (1523)      4.29
C-M50      542. Junod Marc                          1955 Chêne-Bourg                 2:16.21,2   1:15.30,0  (6467)      7.56
C-CadH      26. Junod Yann                          1991 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.11,7     12.20,3  (6459)      4.54
C-M20     1253. M'Rabet Rachid                      1980 Chêne-Bourg                 1:30.29,9     31.54,4  (4545)      5.16
C-M20      387. Viette Olivier                      1969 Chêne-Bourg                 1:16.59,4     18.23,9   (541)      4.29
J-WL       ---  Pochon Ronald                       1961 Chêne-Pâquier               2:08.49,4       -----  (8456)      7.30
C-M20      537. Sapin Daniel                        1972 Chénenes                    1:19.42,3     21.06,8   (961)      4.38
K-EMD       21. Clerc Théo                          2001 Chénens                        2.41,6      0.27,4 (20487)      3.50
C-M20      939. De Pauw Kurt                        1971 Chénens                     1:25.44,9     27.09,4  (3503)      4.59
C-JunH      65. Genoud Emilien                      1989 Chénens                     1:36.13,6     33.07,8  (3570)      5.36
C-W20      425. Genoud Fanny                        1983 Chénens                     1:58.56,9     45.16,6  (7781)      6.55
C-M40      177. Hayoz Patrick                       1967 Chénens                     1:16.57,4     16.01,3  (1885)      4.28
J-WC       ---  Jordan Pierre-Alain                 1971 Chénens                     1:14.15,8       ----- (10660)      8.38
K-EFC      104. Mauron Chloé                        2000 Chénens                        7.03,9      2.17,0 (20661)      5.02
C-W35      117. Mauron Sylvia                       1969 Chénens                     1:38.51,4     27.56,8  (5711)      5.45
C-M60      134. Menoud Benoit                       1946 Chénens                     1:38.07,6     26.56,3  (5714)      5.42
C-W40      211. Perler Claudine                     1964 Chénens                     1:45.30,3     32.15,6  (5764)      6.08
K-EFA       50. Perler Laetitia                     1995 Chénens                       13.14,9      3.42,9 (21425)      4.43
C-M20      334. Caillat Pierre-François             1978 Chermignon                  1:15.53,6     17.18,1  (1854)      4.25
C-M20      270. Robyr Xavier                        1969 Chermignon                  1:14.28,9     15.53,4  (1256)      4.20
C-M20     1051. Baumann Loïc                        1980 Chernex                     1:27.11,1     28.35,6  (1363)      5.04
C-M40      216. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     1:18.34,4     17.38,3  (3505)      4.34
C-M45      524. Rime Michel                         1961 Chernex                     1:34.45,9     33.02,8  (6516)      5.31
C-M55      135. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:30.09,5     24.27,7  (3149)      5.15
C-M45      285. Chesaux Christian                   1960 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:24.07,3     22.24,2  (2408)      4.53
C-M40      253. Favre Laurent                       1968 Ski Club Nendaz             1:19.47,3     18.51,2  (1975)      4.38
C-M20     1333. Lyon Olivier                        1971 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:31.57,5     33.22,0  (3693)      5.21
C-M50      255. Pires Artur                         1958 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.15,5     28.24,3  (4309)      5.11
C-W45      146. Christen Anne-Lyse                  1961 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:42.22,2     31.23,3  (3070)      5.57
C-M50      169. Christen Gilbert                    1958 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:24.50,1     23.58,9   (619)      4.56
C-W20      243. Christen Myriam                     1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.33,0     26.52,7  (3071)      5.51
C-JunH      35. Christen Steve                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.03,7     21.57,9  (1424)      4.57
C-M50      296. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.20,2     30.29,0  (7215)      5.19
C-M20     1568. Jamois Stephane                     1973 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:38.36,8     40.01,3  (7341)      5.44
J-CM        68. Monnard Bastien                     1991 Cheseaux-Noréaz               42.59,0     12.55,2 (10190)      ----
J-CF         6. Monnard Céline                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               40.25,8      2.34,0 (10191)      4.42
C-M45       22. Monnard Philippe                    1960 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:09.47,1      8.04,0   (442)      4.03
C-W20      239. Savoye Carine                       1985 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:40.18,5     26.38,2  (6184)      5.50
C-M50      473. Savoye Maurice                      1955 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:45.33,8     44.42,6  (6185)      6.08
C-M50      271. Calame Daniel                       1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:30.10,1     29.18,9  (1062)      5.15
C-M45      688. Castella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:47.27,3     45.44,2  (7119)      6.15
C-M45      384. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:28.35,7     26.52,6  (2072)      5.09
C-M20      621. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:21.06,1     22.30,6  (1155)      4.43
C-M20      237. Lema Jose                           1969 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:13.34,5     14.59,0   (416)      4.17
C-M20      783. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:23.24,7     24.49,2  (3281)      4.51
C-M40      407. Rihs Serge                          1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:25.23,2     24.27,1   (488)      4.58
C-M20     1432. Tacchini Christophe                 1982 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:34.39,5     36.04,0  (3351)      5.30
C-W35      216. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:50.00,6     39.06,0  (7617)      6.24
K-EMC       24. Gendre Maxime                       2000 Chéserex                       5.26,5      0.42,7 (20917)      3.53
C-W45      254. Jaerman Claudia                     1963 Chéserex                    2:03.58,6     52.59,7  (7339)      7.13
C-M40      346. Morel Christian                     1966 Chéserex                    1:23.01,7     22.05,6  (2603)      4.50
C-W40       28. Moreno Belen                        1967 Chéserex                    1:24.55,8     11.41,1  (2209)      4.56
C-M40        4. Branco Luis                         1967 Luistanos Valais            1:03.06,8      2.10,7   (264)      3.40
C-W40      259. Vultier Denise                      1965 Chésopelloz                 1:55.17,3     42.02,6  (7930)      6.42
C-W40      230. Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     1:49.14,9     36.00,2  (7475)      6.21
C-W35      256. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:00.56,6     50.02,0  (7533)      7.02
C-Elite     35. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:02.49,5     10.41,3    (60)      3.39
C-W35       57. Stouder Pascale                     1970 Chevenez                    1:29.57,3     19.02,7  (4372)      5.14
C-M60      117. Bonny Pierre                        1947 Chevroux                    1:36.45,0     25.33,7  (5459)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Frey Laurence                       1980 Chevroux                    2:33.38,5       -----  (8155)      8.56
C-M20     1635. Goy David                           1977 Chevroux                    1:41.13,2     42.37,7  (7278)      5.53
C-M20     1753. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    1:48.30,2     49.54,7  (7037)      6.19
C-M20     1786. Blanche Nicolas                     1975 Chexbres                    1:53.08,0     54.32,5 (21500)      6.35
C-W50        1. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9       -----  (1380)      4.30
C-M20      219. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    1:13.07,1     14.31,6   (976)      4.15
C-W20      271. Darbellay Pauline                   1984 Chexbres                    1:42.27,3     28.47,0  (4048)      5.58
C-M40      690. Favre Cédric                        1966 Chexbres                    1:36.27,3     35.31,2 (29007)      5.37
C-JunH       6. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:11.02,6      7.56,8   (362)      4.08
C-W50       28. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:30.17,3     12.58,4  (2127)      5.15
C-W35       21. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:21.59,1     11.04,5  (3595)      4.46
C-M40      399. Petten Yves                         1966 Chexbres                    1:24.57,2     24.01,1  (2639)      4.56
K-PF        25. Ranevey Agathe                      2004 Chexbres                       3.35,3      0.45,5 (20125)      5.07
K-EFD       74. Renevey Justine                     2002 Chexbres                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20283)      5.00
C-JunH      67. Rochat Josua                        1990 Chexbres                    1:37.01,3     33.55,5  (6166)      5.39
C-W45      253. Rochat Véronique                    1962 Chexbres                    2:02.28,6     51.29,7  (7542)      7.07
C-M20      697. Schenk Stephane                     1974 Schaefer Sports             1:22.07,4     23.31,9  (1723)      4.46
C-M45      669. St-Amour Pascal                     1962 Chexbres                    1:45.16,0     43.32,9  (7602)      6.07
K-EFB       64. Favre Coralie                       1998 Cheyres                        9.32,9      2.17,6 (21021)      4.32
K-EFC       42. Favre Eloise                        2000 Cheyres                        6.04,7      1.17,8 (20632)      4.20
K-EFD       39. Favre Laure                         2002 Cheyres                        3.00,4      0.48,3 (20214)      4.17
C-W20      432. Michel Marie                        1987 Cheyres                     2:00.29,0     46.48,7 (29044)      7.01
C-W50       54. Pillonel Laurence                   1956 Cheyres                     1:37.44,6     20.25,7  (5778)      5.41
C-M20      138. Pillonel Olivier                    1982 Cheyres                     1:10.35,9     12.00,4   (802)      4.06
C-M50       89. Pillonel Roland                     1955 Cheyres                     1:19.58,0     19.06,8  (2643)      4.39
C-M40      560. Pochon Bernard                      1966 Cheyres                     1:30.38,3     29.42,2  (2646)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Brechbühl Valérie                   1986 Chézard-St-Martin           2:04.38,5       -----  (8055)      7.15
C-M40      687. Charbon Christian                   1967 Chézard-St-Martin           1:36.17,9     35.21,8  (2405)      5.36
C-M45      548. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:35.50,0     34.06,9  (2481)      5.34
C-M20      797. Guillaume Romain                    1982 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,3     24.57,8  (7294)      4.51
C-M40      330. Mazenauer Marcel                    1966 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.37,4     21.41,3  (2579)      4.48
C-M40      775. Mastrell Johan                      1964 Chigny                      1:41.19,1     40.23,0  (7419)      5.54
J-WC       ---  Masserey Eveline                    1951 Chippis                     1:22.15,0       ----- (10710)      9.33
C-M55       23. Moos Firmin                         1953 Chippis                     1:15.53,0     10.11,2   (768)      4.25
C-W50        3. Moos Yolande                        1955 Chippis                     1:18.52,9      1.34,0   (447)      4.35
C-M20      410. Teixeina Luis                       1970 Chippis                     1:17.19,6     18.44,1   (966)      4.30
K-EFC       30. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          5.41,4      0.54,5 (20740)      4.03
C-M20      191. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:12.22,2     13.46,7   (568)      4.12
C-W55       24. Berra Marylaure                     1949 Choëx                       1:36.48,2     20.55,8  (5442)      5.38
C-M40      457. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            1964 Choëx                       1:26.53,5     25.57,4  (4233)      5.03
C-M20      145. Clerc Olivier                       1971 Choëx                       1:10.42,0     12.06,5   (250)      4.07
K-PF         8. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          3.14,5      0.24,7 (20136)      4.37
C-W20      181. Gaillard Evelyne                    1978 Choëx                       1:35.43,3     22.03,0  (5139)      5.34
C-M40      232. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:19.10,3     18.14,2  (1495)      4.36
C-W50       25. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                       1:29.59,3     12.40,4  (2490)      5.14
C-M40      741. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:38.55,2     37.59,1  (5605)      5.45
C-M40      631. Jentsch Stéphane                    1967 Choëx                       1:33.29,5     32.33,4  (5642)      5.26
C-M50      302. Jordan Alain                        1954 Choëx                       1:32.10,9     31.19,7  (4106)      5.22
K-EMD       22. Premand Remi                        2001 Choëx                          2.41,8      0.27,6 (20510)      3.51
C-W40      139. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          1966 Choëx                       1:39.03,6     25.48,9  (6466)      5.46
C-M50       50. Baudet Dominique                    1958 Choulex                     1:16.22,3     15.31,1  (1361)      4.26
C-M60      217. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:52.55,2     41.43,9  (7214)      6.34
C-W20      167. Schaller Céline                     1983 Choex                       1:34.43,3     21.03,0  (7570)      5.31
C-W20      205. Cathomas Angelina                   1976 Chur                        1:37.31,5     23.51,2  (4039)      5.40
C-M55      245. Fiscalini Aldo                      1949 Chur                        1:42.28,1     36.46,3  (3552)      5.58
C-M20       91. Rüfenacht Fabian                    1973 Chur                        1:08.31,6      9.56,1   (498)      3.59
C-M40      790. Choukroun Herve                     1964 Clarens                     1:42.31,4     41.35,3  (6043)      5.58
C-M45      484. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     1:32.39,7     30.56,6  (4536)      5.23
C-M50      188. Fabris Renato                       1957 Clarens                     1:26.05,5     25.14,3  (2453)      5.00
C-M60      131. Forel François                      1946 Clarens                     1:37.56,7     26.45,4  (5564)      5.42
C-M20      794. Grabet Laurent                      1975 Clarens                     1:23.31,1     24.55,6  (3988)      4.51
C-W20        5. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0      0.56,7  (1134)      4.20
C-M40      820. Liechti Claude                      1965 Clarens                     1:45.13,0     44.16,9  (7392)      6.07
C-W50       23. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     1:29.26,6     12.07,7  (4124)      5.12
C-JunH       7. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     1:11.09,6      8.03,8  (1192)      4.08
K-PF        45. Marchionini Elise                   2003 Clarens                        4.14,5      1.24,7 (20055)      6.03
C-W35      169. Marchionini Linda                   1972 Clarens                     1:43.50,5     32.55,9  (5227)      6.02
C-M45      608. Nemeth Sandor                       1959 Coffrane                    1:39.43,0     37.59,9  (7477)      5.48
J-WC       ---  Beni Pascal                         1951 Meyrin Nordic               1:25.46,8       ----- (10948)      9.58
J-WL       ---  Beni Teresa                         1953 Fotting Club Meyrin         2:48.15,6       -----  (8459)      9.47
J-WL       ---  Court Sandrine                      1965 Collex                      2:29.46,3       -----  (8110)      8.43
J-WL       ---  Garcia Sarah                        1975 Collex                      2:29.46,9       -----  (8157)      8.43
J-WL       ---  Gemmet Cittolin Catherine           1969 Collex                      2:25.55,4       -----  (8162)      8.29
C-M20      742. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:22.47,5     24.12,0  (1179)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Macheret Isabelle                   1957 Collex                      2:46.12,5       -----  (8253)      9.40
C-M55      314. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1     49.34,3  (7488)      6.42
C-M60       80. Pillionnel Georges                  1948 Collex                      1:31.47,0     20.35,7  (3770)      5.20
J-WL       ---  Sartor Nathalie                     1969 Collex                      2:19.04,4       -----  (8349)      8.05
J-WL       ---  Sery Corinne                        1965 Collex                      2:17.31,9       -----  (8424)      8.00
J-WC       ---  Bierbaum Martina                    1964 Collombey                   1:13.13,2       ----- (10947)      8.30
C-M40      212. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:18.26,6     17.30,5  (1376)      4.34
C-M40      224. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:18.52,4     17.56,3  (1385)      4.35
C-W45      201. Cotroneo Laura                      1959 Collombey                   1:50.20,6     39.21,7  (7743)      6.25
C-W45      209. Ducki Beata                         1961 Collombey                   1:51.07,5     40.08,6  (7194)      6.28
C-JunF      11. Ducki Jessica                       1990 Collombey                   1:39.19,8     21.14,7  (7195)      5.47
C-M40      552. Ducki Yves                          1965 Collombey                   1:30.11,3     29.15,2  (3104)      5.15
C-M50      328. Gex-Collet Tony                     1955 Collombey                   1:33.47,8     32.56,6 (21498)      5.27
C-M20     1620. Granger Olivier                     1969 Collombey                   1:40.51,1     42.15,6  (5161)      5.52
C-M45      243. Léopold Charles-André               1963 Collombey                   1:22.12,9     20.29,8  (2560)      4.47
C-W20      115. Lucciarini Elsa                     1982 Collombey                   1:30.54,8     17.14,5 (21508)      5.17
C-M50      442. Luisier Jean-Michel                 1956 Collombey                   1:42.03,9     41.12,7  (5698)      5.56
C-M40       45. Masserey Christian                  1967 Collombey                   1:09.28,2      8.32,1   (749)      4.02
C-M65       40. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            1942 Collombey                   1:37.42,2     21.04,2  (3775)      5.41
C-W45       57. Puippe Pascale                      1963 Collombey                   1:29.52,0     18.53,1  (5291)      5.14
C-M45      647. Puippe Yves                         1959 Collombey                   1:43.13,9     41.30,8  (6158)      6.00
C-M50      406. Sorber Dominique                    1956 Collombey                   1:38.43,5     37.52,3  (4480)      5.44
C-M45        8. Gameiro Antonio                     1962 Luistanos Valais            1:05.55,2      4.12,1   (352)      3.50
C-M40      787. Chatton Thierry                     1966 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.26,8     41.30,7  (5945)      5.57
C-M20      265. Coupard Stéphan                     1970 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.23,3     15.47,8   (278)      4.19
C-M40      162. Luthy Christophe                    1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:16.25,0     15.28,9   (422)      4.27
C-M45      305. Morel Cedric                        1960 Collonge-Bellerive          1:24.50,2     23.07,1  (2602)      4.56
C-M45      380. Scalzillo Antonio                   1961 Collonge-Bellerive          1:28.25,4     26.42,3  (3321)      5.08
C-M40      123. Vidal Carlos                        1967 Collonge-Bellerive          1:14.40,7     13.44,6   (275)      4.20
C-W40       44. Weber Catherine                     1965 Collonge-Bellerive          1:27.39,7     14.25,0  (7660)      5.06
C-M40      365. Weber Damien                        1964 Collonge-Bellerive          1:23.44,9     22.48,8  (7661)      4.52
C-M55      319. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4     52.38,6  (7688)      6.53
C-W40      224. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:48.09,9     34.55,2  (4213)      6.17
C-W45      130. Corthay Catherine                   1960 Cologny                     1:39.35,2     28.36,3  (5525)      5.48
C-M40      617. Girardet Bernard                    1966 Cologny                     1:32.39,9     31.43,8  (5952)      5.23
C-M40      356. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     1:23.15,6     22.19,5  (7324)      4.50
C-M45      294. Opitek Alain                        1963 Cologny                     1:24.24,6     22.41,5  (1643)      4.54
C-M55      198. Piralla Gilbert                     1949 Cologny                     1:36.06,0     30.24,2  (3772)      5.35
C-M40      526. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:29.21,0     28.24,9  (2329)      5.12
C-M40       64. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (374)      4.08
J-CF       112. Emery Robyr Joëlle                  1979 Colombier NE                  55.18,4     17.26,6 (10072)      6.25
C-M40       38. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.36,7      7.40,6   (334)      3.59
J-WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:24.37,6       -----  (8160)      8.25
C-M40      109. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (690)      4.19
C-M50      382. Metille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                1:37.24,4     36.33,2  (1966)      5.40
C-W40      218. Mueller Frédérique                  1965 Colombier NE                1:46.01,4     32.46,7  (7467)      6.10
C-M20      466. Neves Geraldo                       1975 Colombier NE                1:18.33,3     19.57,8   (782)      4.34
C-M20      603. Robyr Michel                        1971 Colombier NE                1:20.45,2     22.09,7  (3306)      4.42
C-W20      435. Schlub Geraldine                    1976 Colombier NE                2:01.43,7     48.03,4  (6188)      7.05
J-WC       ---  Vermot Alain                        1947 Colombier NE                1:28.14,0       ----- (10832)     10.15
J-WC       ---  Vermot Catherine-Theela             1953 Colombier NE                1:28.14,4       ----- (10833)     10.15
C-M40      669. Vermot Michel                       1964 Colombier NE                1:35.08,6     34.12,5  (4193)      5.32
J-CF       105. Corbel Anne                         1970 Colombier VD                  54.48,7     16.56,9 (10328)      6.22
C-W35      197. Tronchet Céline                     1973 Colombier VD                1:47.09,1     36.14,5  (7626)      6.14
C-M50      134. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:23.05,6     22.14,4  (1705)      4.50
C-W55        5. Soldini Maria                       1952 Comano                      1:26.24,8     10.32,4  (3847)      5.01
J-CF        49. Delpédro Anne-Françoise             1970 Combremont-le-Grand           49.43,8     11.52,0 (10060)      5.46
K-EFB       45. Delpédro Anouk                      1997 Combremont-le-Grand            8.50,7      1.35,4 (21018)      4.12
C-M45      694. Delpedro Guy                        1962 Combremont-le-Grand         1:48.34,3     46.51,2  (7175)      6.19
K-EFB       92. Delpédro Justine                    1998 Combremont-le-Grand           10.19,7      3.04,4 (21019)      4.55
C-M40      473. Rey Claude                          1968 Combremont-le-Grand         1:27.44,1     26.48,0  (5301)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Bettex Lisette                      1944 Combremont-le-Petit         1:16.24,3       ----- (10525)      8.53
C-M40      278. Decurnex Christian                  1965 Commugny                    1:20.41,8     19.45,7   (311)      4.41
C-Elite     29. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:01.43,4      9.35,2    (45)      3.35
C-W50       65. Roduit Claudine                     1956 Commugny                    1:39.27,7     22.08,8  (7544)      5.47
C-M40      487. Braha Thierry                       1964 Conches                     1:28.09,4     27.13,3  (1819)      5.08
C-M50      132. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                     1:22.45,1     21.53,9  (1720)      4.49
C-M45      410. Bärtschi Nicolas                    1963 Concise                     1:29.25,9     27.42,8  (2789)      5.12
C-Elite     41. Därendinger Claude                  1980 Concise                     1:04.39,7     12.31,5    (55)      3.45
J-WC       ---  Baumgartner Cristelle               1982 Confignon                   1:31.03,1       ----- (10517)     10.35
C-W50       70. Fercher Rosset Elfriede             1956 Confignon                   1:40.17,2     22.58,3  (5125)      5.50
C-M40      841. Peyrot Olivier                      1967 Confignon                   1:48.20,6     47.24,5  (6153)      6.18
J-WC       ---  Pythoud Sylvie                      1970 Confignon                   1:21.49,4       ----- (10770)      9.30
C-M20     1392. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:33.25,4     34.49,9  (3808)      5.26
C-M20      119. Sonneville Maurice                  1969 Confignon                   1:09.34,6     10.59,1   (517)      4.03
C-M20     1785. Zimmermann Raphaël                  1973 Confignon                   1:53.05,1     54.29,6  (5919)      6.35
C-M20     1462. Balmer Michel                       1973 Conthey                     1:35.26,9     36.51,4  (3013)      5.33
C-M45      682. Bianco Dominique                    1960 Conthey                     1:46.42,4     44.59,3  (5451)      6.12
J-WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:57.00,3       -----  (8037)      6.48
C-M50      108. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:21.32,2     20.41,0  (1372)      4.44
C-M40      530. Dubuis Olivier                      1967 Conthey                     1:29.32,9     28.36,8  (5111)      5.12
C-M20      227. Lamon Philippe                      1976 Conthey                     1:13.15,6     14.40,1   (410)      4.16
C-M20      672. Praplan Frederic                    1976 Conthey                     1:21.50,3     23.14,8  (2959)      4.45
C-M45      152. Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:18.19,2     16.36,1  (1671)      4.33
K-EMC       50. Queloz Aurélien                     1999 Conthey                        5.49,7      1.05,9 (20849)      4.09
K-EFB       91. Queloz Cécilia                      1997 Conthey                       10.16,1      3.00,8 (21049)      4.53
C-M45      523. von Schallen Daniel                 1961 Conthey                     1:34.42,8     32.59,7  (3888)      5.30
C-M45      559. Camponovo Reto                      1963 Coppet                      1:36.32,8     34.49,7  (5497)      5.37
C-M45      354. Donnet Jean                         1959 Coppet                      1:27.15,9     25.32,8  (2096)      5.04
C-M40       64. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (732)      4.08
C-M20      700. Muluqeta Sigrist                    1977 Coppet                      1:22.08,8     23.33,3  (4361)      4.47
C-M50      286. Wellian Edwin                       1956 Coppet                      1:30.53,4     30.02,2  (2851)      5.17
K-CFB       15. Buchs Joanna                        1994 Corbières                     14.44,8      2.09,9 (21805)      4.12
J-CM        53. Buchs Marc                          1992 Corbières                     41.53,5     11.49,7 (10032)      ----
C-M20      131. Despond Ludovic                     1975 Corbières                   1:10.09,0     11.33,5   (319)      4.05
K-PM         1. Kolly Xavier                        2003 CS Hauteville                  2.47,9       ----- (20110)      3.59
K-CMB        7. Schouwey Jerome                     1993 Corbières                     12.03,9      0.59,3 (22014)      3.26
C-M20      918. Sigrist Frédéric                    1975 Corbières                   1:25.27,8     26.52,3  (5350)      4.58
K-CFB       14. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     14.35,6      2.00,7 (21820)      4.10
C-M20      349. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:16.13,3     17.37,8  (1493)      4.26
J-WC       ---  Schaub Anita                        1942 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:24.32,7       ----- (10895)      9.49
C-M20      516. Schwager Daniel                     1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:19.23,1     20.47,6  (1286)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:08.34,8       -----  (8014)      7.29
C-M55       66. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:23.15,2     17.33,4  (2382)      4.50
C-M45      631. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                1:41.46,4     40.03,3  (4249)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:17.59,4       -----  (8175)      8.02
C-M50      377. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:37.03,8     36.12,6  (3154)      5.39
C-M40       12. Maini Fabio                         1968 MARTI SPORTS                1:05.09,6      4.13,5  (1969)      3.47
C-M20      130. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Corcelles NE                1:10.04,6     11.29,1   (284)      4.04
J-CF       171. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,4     42.58,6 (10242)      9.24
J-CM       191. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,5     50.46,7 (10289)      ----
C-W40       34. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           1966 Corcelles-Payerne           1:25.53,9     12.39,2  (3508)      5.00
C-W35       33. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   1973 Corcelles-Payerne           1:26.45,4     15.50,8  (3638)      5.03
C-M20     1800. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           1:56.03,8     57.28,3  (6375)      6.45
C-M20      126. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 CA Belfaux                  1:09.56,9     11.21,4   (867)      4.04
C-M20      129. Thevoz Stephan                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.02,0     11.26,5   (868)      4.04
K-EFA       49. Duc Delphine                        1996 Corcelles-près-Payerne        13.09,7      3.37,7 (21412)      4.42
K-EFC       72. Duc Elodie                          1999 Corcelles-près-Payerne         6.29,0      1.42,1 (20626)      4.37
C-M45      685. Duc Patrick                         1960 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:47.04,4     45.21,3  (5112)      6.14
C-M45      187. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:19.49,5     18.06,4  (1841)      4.38
J-CF        26. Wohlhauser Elodie                   1986 Corcelles-près-Payerne        46.31,6      8.39,8 (10308)      5.24
C-M45      196. Albrecht Urs                        1962 chemistry@unifr-1           1:20.06,0     18.22,9  (1332)      4.39
C-M20      944. Bachhofner Andreas                  1972 Cordast                     1:25.46,5     27.11,0  (3406)      4.59
C-M40      141. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.23,2     14.27,1   (588)      4.23
C-M20      572. Petrulli Jean-François              1973 Cordast                     1:20.10,5     21.35,0  (1878)      4.40
C-M40      558. Pürro Emmanuel                      1964 Cordast                     1:30.26,2     29.30,1  (2652)      5.16
C-JunH      51. Schorro Olivier                     1990 Cordast                     1:29.33,1     26.27,3  (4524)      5.12
C-M20     1364. Waeber Pascal                       1984 Cordast                     1:32.27,1     33.51,6  (4199)      5.23
K-EMB      101. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      9.40,0      3.01,8 (21206)      4.36
C-M40      543. Claudet Dominique                   1964 Corjolens                   1:29.53,8     28.57,7  (4491)      5.14
C-W40       71. Clerc Blaser Gisèle                 1966 Corjolens                   1:31.53,4     18.38,7  (7738)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Cotting Corinne                     1973 Corjolens                   1:09.31,6       ----- (10576)      8.05
J-WC       ---  Huguet Hélène                       1968 Corjolens                   1:16.27,4       ----- (10653)      8.53
C-M20      532. Schmoutz Alain                      1983 Corjolens                   1:19.36,0     21.00,5  (5338)      4.38
C-M20     1731. Fontana Marc                        1969 Cormagens                   1:46.25,3     47.49,8  (5563)      6.11
K-EFC      100. Fontana Margaux                     2000 Cormagens                      6.59,6      2.12,7 (20633)      4.59
K-PM        26. Stellato Loris                      2003 Cormagens                      3.36,6      0.48,7 (20112)      5.09
C-M20     1548. Chappuis Stéphane                   1973 Cormérod                    1:37.38,3     39.02,8  (2919)      5.41
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Nicole                   1960 Cormérod                    1:13.13,0       ----- (10839)      8.30
C-W35      150. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:41.59,4     31.04,8  (5920)      5.56
C-M20       67. Forgerit Benoit                     1983 Corminbeouf                 1:07.20,7      8.45,2   (346)      3.55
C-M50      539. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.04,5   1:12.13,3  (7693)      7.45
C-M20     1066. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:27.24,0     28.48,5   (209)      5.05
K-EMD       81. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.13,1      0.58,9 (20403)      4.35
K-EMC      105. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    6.30,3      1.46,5 (20806)      4.38
J-WC       ---  Buchs Patricia                      1961 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,5       ----- (10542)      8.30
J-WL       ---  Chenaux Diana                       1964 Corminboeuf                 1:54.19,9       -----  (8091)      6.39
K-PF        56. Conus Camille                       2005 Corminboeuf                    4.52,0      2.02,2 (20020)      6.57
K-PF        55. Conus Cécile                        2003 Corminboeuf                    4.51,3      2.01,5 (20021)      6.56
C-M20     1183. Conus Jean-Claude                   1970 Corminboeuf                 1:29.07,6     30.32,1  (6047)      5.11
C-W50      145. Cressier Sylviane                   1955 Corminboeuf                 2:06.04,6     48.45,7  (4518)      7.20
K-EMD        1. Dietrich Léon                       2001 Corminboeuf                    2.14,2       ----- (20411)      3.11
C-M55       79. Edenhofer Horst                     1951 Corminboeuf                 1:24.46,7     19.04,9  (2445)      4.56
C-M40      547. Grisel Fabrice                      1968 Corminboeuf                 1:30.01,6     29.05,5  (3591)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:14.32,1       ----- (10639)      8.40
C-M20      946. Humbert Martin                      1978 Corminboeuf                 1:25.47,7     27.12,2  (2903)      4.59
C-M65       32. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             1940 Corminboeuf                 1:35.40,6     19.02,6  (3635)      5.34
C-M20      408. Jaton Cédric                        1971 Corminboeuf                 1:17.15,9     18.40,4  (1154)      4.30
C-M20        6. Jeanneret Patrick                   1971 Corminboeuf                 1:01.34,8      2.59,3   (285)      3.35
C-M70       34. Jetzer Georges                      1932 CAF 2                       1:50.58,7     31.33,2  (6319)      6.27
K-PF         1. Jordan Juliane                      2003 Corminboeuf                    2.49,8       ----- (20045)      4.02
K-EMC       46. Jordan Yoan                         2000 Corminboeuf                    5.47,1      1.03,3 (20833)      4.07
J-WC       ---  Jourdam Madeleine                   1952 Corminboeuf                 1:19.14,0       ----- (10857)      9.12
C-M40      367. Joye Hubert                         1965 Corminboeuf                 1:23.50,3     22.54,2  (2536)      4.52
C-W60       36. Lambert Marie-Jose                  1945 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:52.28,5     34.39,4  (6327)      6.33
C-M45      488. Marquis Francois                    1961 Corminboeuf                 1:32.49,9     31.06,8  (4283)      5.24
J-WC       ---  Martelli Laurence                   1979 Corminboeuf                 1:12.05,4       ----- (10706)      8.22
C-M40      697. Molliet Fernand                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:36.42,4     35.46,3  (1621)      5.37
J-WC       ---  Molliet Marie-Jo                    1966 Corminboeuf                 1:20.24,9       ----- (10883)      9.21
C-M70       39. Morel André                         1933 Corminboeuf                 1:52.12,4     32.46,9  (5723)      6.32
C-M70       22. Mussoi Celestino                    1936 CAF 2                       1:42.04,0     22.38,5  (5734)      5.56
J-WC       ---  Nicolet Hochstrasser Jeanine        1957 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,0       ----- (10740)      8.30
C-W40      127. Perler Mary-Laure                   1966 Hôpital Fribourgeois 5      1:38.04,4     24.49,7  (6364)      5.42
J-CM        76. Pierret Bastien                     1997 Corminboeuf                   44.12,1     14.08,3 (10214)      ----
C-W45      233. Pierret Dominique                   1963 Corminboeuf                 1:56.36,9     45.38,0  (6154)      6.47
K-EFC       56. Pierret Elise                       1999 Corminboeuf                    6.21,0      1.34,1 (20674)      4.32
C-M40      327. Pierret Jacques                     1965 Corminboeuf                 1:22.32,7     21.36,6  (2229)      4.48
J-CM        78. Pierret Philippe                    1967 Corminboeuf                   44.17,1     14.13,3 (10215)      ----
C-W40       52. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:28.56,9     15.42,2  (3806)      5.10
C-M40      148. Savary Joël                         1965 Promotion Economique Cant   1:15.44,6     14.48,5   (832)      4.24
C-CadF       3. Schenker Carla                      1991 Corminboeuf                 1:47.04,2     12.51,3  (6512)      6.14
C-M20      322. Schroeter Christian                 1981 Corminboeuf                 1:15.36,1     17.00,6   (511)      4.24
J-WC       ---  Singy Christine                     1953 Corminboeuf                 1:17.31,1       ----- (10813)      9.00
C-M20      581. Slinger Marc                        1978 Corminboeuf                 1:20.17,9     21.42,4  (1865)      4.40
C-W55       51. Vonlanthen Rachel                   1953 Corminboeuf                 1:49.02,2     33.09,8  (6418)      6.21
C-W35       89. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:34.39,0     23.44,4  (3388)      5.30
C-M20      154. Lüthi Christophe                    1972 Cormondrèche                1:11.01,3     12.25,8   (421)      4.08
C-M60      177. Muriset Francis                     1945 Cormondrèche                1:43.40,4     32.29,1  (5252)      6.02
J-WL       ---  Bertone Silvana                     1951 Cormoret                    2:32.55,2       -----  (8462)      8.54
C-M60      162. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:41.52,6     30.41,3  (3650)      5.56
C-W40      247. Auberson Evelyne                    1968 Cornaux NE                  1:52.14,3     38.59,6  (6003)      6.32
J-WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:11.09,4       -----  (8073)      7.38
C-M50      461. Chanson Christian                   1956 Cornaux NE                  1:43.44,0     42.52,8  (4234)      6.02
J-WL       ---  Chanson-Gendre Jacqueline           1960 Cornaux NE                  2:13.50,8       -----  (8083)      7.47
C-M50      183. Hirt Jean-Claude                    1954 Cornaux NE                  1:25.51,1     24.59,9  (2518)      5.00
C-W50       36. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:33.10,0     15.51,1  (3176)      5.25
C-W45       40. Morgan Liliane                      1961 Cornaux NE                  1:26.34,0     15.35,1  (1898)      5.02
C-M40      873. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3     52.59,2  (3307)      6.38
J-WC       ---  Schneider-Maillard Patricia         1953 Cornaux NE                  1:17.45,8       ----- (10804)      9.02
C-W40       14. Steiner Pittet Mary-Josee           1966 Cornaux NE                  1:21.09,7      7.55,0  (2290)      4.43
C-M20      290. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Cornol                      1:14.56,0     16.20,5  (1031)      4.21
C-M20     1387. Gaignat Sylvain                     1984 Cornol                      1:33.12,8     34.37,3  (3141)      5.25
C-M65       20. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.04,0     14.26,0  (3414)      5.18
C-M20     1498. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.11,2     37.35,7  (5466)      5.36
J-CM       172. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           57.51,4     27.47,6 (10022)      ----
K-EFC      123. Bourret Léa                         2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            7.55,7      3.08,8 (20609)      5.39
J-WC       ---  Brugger Nathalie                    1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:25.53,5       ----- (10538)      9.59
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Bernard                  1962 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,3       ----- (10540)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Manuela                  1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,1       ----- (10541)      8.55
K-EMC       72. Charrière Axel                      2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            6.06,1      1.22,3 (20893)      4.21
C-M20      459. Chenaux Philippe                    1971 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:18.24,3     19.48,8  (2068)      4.33
C-M20      955. Cuennet Yvan                        1971 Micarna SA                  1:25.54,4     27.18,9  (2421)      5.00
C-M20     1319. Di Carlo Pietro                     1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.40,4     33.04,9  (3514)      5.20
C-W20      245. Grand Marion                        1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5593)      5.51
C-M20     1175. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:28.56,6     30.21,1  (2493)      5.10
K-EFD       72. Grand Vanessa                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.29,4      1.17,3 (20218)      4.59
K-EMC       64. Grand Xavier                        2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.58,8      1.15,0 (20828)      4.16
C-CadH      48. Haberkorn Xavier                    1991 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:35.03,1     23.11,7  (3607)      5.32
C-M40      771. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.58,0     40.01,9 (29035)      5.52
K-EFB       40. Monney Amandine                     1997 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.45,6      1.30,3 (21038)      4.10
K-EMD       20. Monney Arnaud                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            2.41,5      0.27,3 (20433)      3.50
C-M20      426. Monney Martial                      1969 CAG Farvagny 2              1:17.38,0     19.02,5  (1623)      4.31
C-M20     1692. Monney Michel                       1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:43.30,1     44.54,6  (7447)      6.01
K-EFB       47. Monney Noémie                       1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.52,0      1.36,7 (21039)      4.13
C-W35        2. Monney Stephanie                    1970 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:12.24,7      1.30,1   (444)      4.13
K-EMC       13. Monney Sylvain                      1999 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.13,0      0.29,2 (20844)      3.43
K-EMC       56. Monney Valentin                     2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.53,7      1.09,9 (20845)      4.12
C-W20      144. Monney Véronique                    1974 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:32.52,2     19.11,9  (5722)      5.24
C-W45       63. Philipona Catherine                 1963 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:31.05,1     20.06,2  (2640)      5.18
C-JunH      20. Philipona Samuel                    1990 CAG Farvagny 3              1:17.40,8     14.35,0  (2641)      4.31
C-M20       41. Piccand Cédric                      1975 Richemont International S   1:05.18,3      6.42,8   (799)      3.48
C-M50       36. Piccand Gabriel                     1954 Richemont International S   1:14.33,0     13.41,8   (800)      4.20
C-M50      479. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.54,7     45.03,5  (6388)      6.10
K-EMC       64. van Autryve Luca                    2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.58,8      1.15,0 (20866)      4.16
K-PM        13. van Autryve Manuel                  2003 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.17,9      0.30,0 (20080)      4.42
K-EMB       76. van Autryve Martino                 1998 Corpataux-Magnedens            8.59,4      2.21,2 (21260)      4.16
C-W20      132. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:31.51,2     18.10,9  (4005)      5.20
C-M45      613. Freymond Pierre                     1959 Corseaux                    1:40.29,7     38.46,6  (7240)      5.51
J-CM        42. Frise Dominique                     1955 Corseaux                      40.23,6     10.19,8 (10400)      ----
C-M20     1603. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:39.57,9     41.22,4  (4331)      5.49
C-W45       76. Hager Charlotte                     1959 Corseaux                    1:32.47,0     21.48,1  (4264)      5.24
C-M55      224. Hessloehl Jean-Paul                 1949 JP Team                     1:39.54,5     34.12,7  (5173)      5.49
C-M20       94. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:08.38,7     10.03,2   (824)      3.59
C-M50      481. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:45.58,6     45.07,4  (5422)      6.10
C-W45      231. Ansermet Rachel                     1960 Corserey                    1:56.26,3     45.27,4  (7694)      6.46
J-WL       ---  Bochud Johnny                       1979 Corserey                    2:21.48,8       -----  (8048)      8.15
C-M55      315. Chatagny Bertrand                   1951 Corserey                    1:55.21,5     49.39,7  (5509)      6.43
J-WC       ---  Chatagny Nathalie                   1973 Corserey                    1:17.32,7       ----- (10559)      9.01
J-WL       ---  Chatagny Valérie                    1969 Corserey                    2:21.55,4       -----  (8087)      8.15
J-WL       ---  Castella Véronique                  1967 Corsery                     2:12.38,6       -----  (8080)      7.43
C-M20      711. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:22.16,4     23.40,9  (2020)      4.47
C-Elite     16. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:21.54,1     20.43,9   (109)      4.46
C-M40       66. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.09,3     10.13,2   (205)      4.08
C-M60        9. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.15,7      4.04,4   (234)      4.22
C-W40      234. Bélet Danièle                       1965 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,3     36.29,6  (7048)      6.23
J-WL       ---  Belleri Harryanne                   1967 Cortaillod                  2:49.37,4       -----  (8428)      9.52
J-WL       ---  Claude Heidi                        1944 Cortaillod                  2:41.10,0       -----  (8097)      9.23
C-W60        5. Desy Céline                         1947 Cortaillod                  1:29.48,9     11.59,8  (4244)      5.13
C-M20     1411. Gumy Patrice                        1969 Cortaillod                  1:33.53,1     35.17,6  (7297)      5.28
C-M20     1122. Isaak Christophe                    1987 Cortaillod                  1:28.08,5     29.33,0  (4100)      5.08
C-W35       52. Isaak Rebecca                       1970 Cortaillod                  1:29.23,3     18.28,7  (3632)      5.12
C-M20      592. Micalessi Bruno                     1975 Cortaillod                  1:20.29,2     21.53,7  (2968)      4.41
C-M50      524. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:55.53,6     55.02,4  (7859)      6.44
C-M20     1269. Rochat Olivier                      1973 Cortaillod                  1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (5813)      5.16
C-M45      564. Roulin Alain                        1962 Cortaillod                  1:36.47,1     35.04,0  (6386)      5.38
C-M20      828. Ruedin Stéphane                     1973 Cortaillod                  1:24.01,6     25.26,1  (3317)      4.53
C-M50      507. Strohheker Jean-Louis               1958 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,5     48.53,3  (7611)      6.23
C-W45       73. Wutschert Anne-Marie                1962 Cortaillod                  1:32.33,7     21.34,8  (3385)      5.23
C-M45      281. Wutschert Robert                    1961 Cortaillod                  1:24.00,4     22.17,3  (1321)      4.53
C-M40      350. Conceprio Fabrizio                  1968 Corzoneso                   1:23.07,4     22.11,3  (2076)      4.50
C-M50      162. De La Harpe Guy                     1957 Cossonay                    1:24.13,0     23.21,8  (2087)      4.54
C-M40      532. Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                    1:29.33,7     28.37,6  (3128)      5.12
C-M45      236. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:22.02,4     20.19,3  (2136)      4.46
C-M20     1401. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                    1:33.33,6     34.58,1  (7426)      5.26
C-W20      405. Menoud Helene                       1974 Cossonay                    1:54.24,9     40.44,6  (6344)      6.39
C-M20      283. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                    1:14.44,2     16.08,7  (3234)      4.21
C-M60       81. Monnard Claude-Alain                1947 Cossonay                    1:31.57,5     20.46,2  (1910)      5.21
J-CM        90. Monnard Joël                        1974 Cossonay                      46.06,5     16.02,7 (10193)      ----
C-W60       19. Monnard Marie-Claire                1948 Cossonay                    1:42.06,1     24.17,0  (7446)      5.56
C-M45      393. Bättig André                        1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.58,7     27.15,6  (3932)      5.10
C-W20      156. Berney Edith                        1979 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.45,6     20.05,3  (7062)      5.27
C-W20       63. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:26.52,1     13.11,8  (3444)      5.03
C-M20      730. Da Rocha Victor                     1969 Cottens FR                  1:22.36,5     24.01,0  (2857)      4.48
C-W20       44. Dubey Danièle                       1975 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,2      9.59,9  (2097)      4.52
C-M40      362. Dubey Stéphane                      1967 Cottens FR                  1:23.40,1     22.44,0  (2098)      4.52
K-EFC       75. Kapeller Charline                   1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,9      1.44,0 (20651)      4.39
C-M40      194. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  1:17.45,8     16.49,7   (400)      4.31
K-EMD       27. Kapeller Guillaume                  2001 Cottens FR                     2.44,4      0.30,2 (20426)      3.54
J-WL       ---  Kapeller Sylvie                     1972 Cottens FR                  2:34.44,3       -----  (8225)      9.00
C-W20      257. Lipp Chantal                        1974 Cottens FR                  1:41.15,2     27.34,9  (5221)      5.53
C-M20      457. Lipp Patrick                        1977 Cottens FR                  1:18.21,4     19.45,9  (2185)      4.33
K-EMA       15. Nicolet Sylvain                     1995 Cottens FR                    10.17,6      1.28,1 (21629)      3.40
C-W35       32. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:26.44,8     15.50,2  (3970)      5.03
C-M55      114. Pauchard Denis                      1951 Cottens FR                  1:28.01,1     22.19,3  (3753)      5.07
K-EFC       74. Roch Céline                         1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,3      1.43,4 (20717)      4.38
C-M20     1080. Sciboz Laurent                      1971 Cottens FR                  1:27.32,3     28.56,8  (3334)      5.05
J-WC       ---  van der Burgt Irene                 1973 Cottens FR                  1:19.56,3       ----- (10908)      9.17
K-EMB       97. Volery Joseph                       1998 Cottens FR                     9.29,6      2.51,4 (21319)      4.31
C-W50        7. Waldmeyer Jana                      1956 Cottens FR                  1:21.57,7      4.38,8   (545)      4.46
C-M40      169. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                  1:16.44,4     15.48,3   (539)      4.28
C-W35      231. Virag Nathalie                      1969 Cottens VD                  1:53.30,3     42.35,7  (6219)      6.36
C-W35      175. Nicoulin Isabelle                   1970 Courcelon                   1:44.47,7     33.53,1  (2942)      6.06
C-M45      166. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:18.59,1     17.16,0  (1504)      4.36
C-M20      272. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.33,3     15.57,8  (1474)      4.20
C-M60       40. Klopfenstein Daniel                 1947 Courfaivre                  1:25.32,6     14.21,3  (1559)      4.58
C-M50       33. Plumey Jean-Marc                    1956 Courfaivre                  1:14.15,2     13.24,0  (1668)      4.19
C-W35      260. Voelker Francine                    1970 Courfaivre                  2:04.03,0     53.08,4  (7651)      7.13
C-M40      660. Cerf Jean-Claude                    1968 Courgenay                   1:34.39,7     33.43,6  (5503)      5.30
C-M20     1163. Courbat Stéphane                    1981 Courgenay                   1:28.41,5     30.06,0  (3081)      5.09
C-W20      276. Cuenat Candice                      1974 Courgenay                   1:42.45,9     29.05,6  (7153)      5.59
C-M40      107. Donzé François                      1967 Courgenay                   1:13.58,3     13.02,2   (643)      4.18
C-M20      923. Friche Cyril                        1978 Courgenay                   1:25.30,5     26.55,0  (3135)      4.58
C-W35      221. Grosjean Valérie                    1972 Courgenay                   1:51.00,7     40.06,1  (7794)      6.27
J-CF        81. Hennemann Carole                    1983 Courgenay                     52.56,7     15.04,9 (10130)      6.09
C-JunH      19. Mergy Christophe                    1990 CAS                         1:17.25,5     14.19,7  (1939)      4.30
C-W50       39. Mergy Francoise                     1954 CAS                         1:33.49,4     16.30,5  (1938)      5.27
J-CF       130. Rérat Angélique                     1980 Courgenay                     56.41,2     18.49,4 (10232)      6.35
C-M20     1085. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:27.34,8     28.59,3  (2031)      5.06
C-W35      258. Bigler Nicole                       1971 Courgevaux                  2:02.42,9     51.48,3  (7996)      7.08
C-M20      844. Candela Mauro                       1972 Courgevaux                  1:24.22,2     25.46,7  (1888)      4.54
C-M60       58. Chervet Roland                      1944 Courgevaux                  1:27.50,3     16.39,0  (3474)      5.06
C-M20       53. Etter Robert                        1970 AC Murten                   1:06.27,4      7.51,9  (1894)      3.52
K-EMB        4. Hirschi Alain                       1997 Courgevaux                     7.03,9      0.25,7 (21225)      3.21
C-M50       40. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                  1:15.18,6     14.27,4   (707)      4.23
K-EMC       89. Hirschi Laurent                     1999 Courgevaux                     6.15,2      1.31,4 (20831)      4.28
C-M45      291. Hubmann Fredi                       1961 Courgevaux                  1:24.20,2     22.37,1  (3628)      4.54
C-W50       59. Liechti Hildegard                   1956 Courgevaux                  1:38.40,8     21.21,9  (5692)      5.44
C-M55       16. Maeder Walter                       1951 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:14.36,2      8.54,4   (742)      4.20
C-M45      225. Schütz Urs                          1963 Courgevaux                  1:21.28,9     19.45,8  (2711)      4.44
C-W20      384. Vogt Tania                          1982 Courgevaux                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (6607)      6.23
C-M50      245. Winkelmann Ernst                    1957 Courgevaux                  1:28.47,2     27.56,0  (3901)      5.10
C-M60      245. Zürcher René                        1947 Pfister-Sefag AG            2:07.25,5     56.14,2  (7955)      7.25
C-M50      306. Zimmermann Hans- Ulrich             1958 Courlevon                   1:32.23,2     31.32,0  (5399)      5.22
K-EMC        5. Audergon Valentin                   1999 Cournillens                    5.02,0      0.18,2 (20802)      3.35
C-M20       44. Berset Benoît                       1975 CA Belfaux                  1:05.56,1      7.20,6   (580)      3.50
C-M50      509. Meuwly Roger                        1954 Cournillens                 1:50.02,4     49.11,2  (6349)      6.24
C-M20      777. Waeber Samuel                       1983 Cournillens                 1:23.14,9     24.39,4  (2815)      4.50
C-M40      243. Fresard Philippe                    1968 Courrendlin                 1:19.22,8     18.26,7  (1117)      4.37
C-M20      769. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:23.06,3     24.30,8  (3786)      4.50
C-W20       30. Riat Christelle                     1977 Courrendlin                 1:20.54,7      7.14,4  (2809)      4.42
C-W50        4. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   1955 Courroux                    1:19.08,5      1.49,6  (1829)      4.36
J-CM        34. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      39.16,7      9.12,9 (10162)      ----
C-M20      947. Moreno Joaquin                      1970 Courroux                    1:25.48,3     27.12,8  (3727)      4.59
C-W60       37. Segalla Elda                        1941 Courroux                    1:52.48,3     34.59,2  (7589)      6.34
C-M20     1247. Zanetta Daniel                      1969 Court                       1:30.21,5     31.46,0  (4473)      5.15
J-WC       ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    1965 Courtaman                   1:17.34,1       ----- (10521)      9.01
C-M45      116. Cougil José Luis                    1959 Courtaman                   1:16.23,9     14.40,8   (271)      4.26
C-M60      225. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:54.31,7     43.20,4  (7760)      6.40
C-JunH      76. Folly Tristian                      1989 Courtaman                   1:51.37,5     48.31,7 (21676)      6.30
K-EFB       17. Güdel Fanny                         1998 Courtaman                      8.10,2      0.54,9 (21024)      3.53
J-CM        18. Güdel Yannis                        1994 Courtaman                     36.58,0      6.54,2 (10117)      ----
C-M60       39. Gumy Albert                         1948 Courtaman                   1:25.31,7     14.20,4  (5164)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Gumy Lucienne                       1951 Courtaman                   2:18.27,4       -----  (8193)      8.03
C-M50      282. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:30.44,4     29.53,2  (2504)      5.17
K-EMB       87. Haas Guillaume                      1998 Courtaman                      9.12,3      2.34,1 (21220)      4.23
K-EFC       62. Haas Laurane                        2000 Courtaman                      6.22,5      1.35,6 (20641)      4.33
K-EFC       78. Hochuli Fanny                       2000 Courtaman                      6.36,2      1.49,3 (20730)      4.43
C-W35        8. Leuenberger Nathalie                1970 Courtaman                   1:17.22,7      6.28,1  (3684)      4.30
C-M40       92. Leuenberger Urs                     1967 Courtaman                   1:12.57,4     12.01,3   (736)      4.14
C-M20        7. Mario Morgado Pedro                 1975 Courtaman                   1:01.54,1      3.18,6   (989)      3.36
K-EFD       21. Meyer Caroline                      2001 Courtaman                      2.48,5      0.36,4 (20228)      4.00
K-EMB       17. Meyer Olivier                       1998 Courtaman                      7.46,9      1.08,7 (21240)      3.42
K-EMB       54. Pagliaro Nicolas                    1998 Courtaman                      8.38,1      1.59,9 (21246)      4.06
C-M60      104. Petrulli Salvatore                  1946 Courtaman                   1:34.44,8     23.33,5  (2638)      5.31
C-JunF      18. Philipona Emilie                    1989 Courtaman                   2:16.57,6     58.52,5 (21675)      7.58
K-EFB       66. Philipona Gaëlle                    1997 Courtaman                      9.40,9      2.25,6 (21046)      4.36
C-M45      518. Philipona Jean-Luc                  1962 Courtaman                   1:34.24,6     32.41,5  (4539)      5.29
C-M20     1598. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:39.49,9     41.14,4  (7524)      5.48
C-M20     1715. Repond Frédéric                     1976 CISEL 1                     1:44.47,6     46.12,1  (5803)      6.06
C-W40      177. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:42.04,4     28.49,7  (5305)      5.56
C-M20      997. Rosario Jose Antonio                1970 Courtaman                   1:26.29,0     27.53,5  (2674)      5.02
C-W45       32. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                   1:24.46,6     13.47,7  (2728)      4.56
K-EMB      105. Vial Jérôme                         1997 Courtaman                     10.03,0      3.24,8 (21262)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Vial Monique                        1967 Courtaman                   2:20.01,9       -----  (8390)      8.09
C-W50      126. Droz Fifi                           1957 Courtelary                  1:53.15,4     35.56,5  (7188)      6.35
C-M20     1145. Mathez Boris                        1985 Courtelary                  1:28.29,3     29.53,8  (2958)      5.09
C-M50      321. Previtali Roberto                   1957 Courtelary                  1:33.02,7     32.11,5  (3780)      5.25
C-M50      191. Racine Jean-Pierre                  1956 Courtelary                  1:26.22,4     25.31,2  (2656)      5.01
C-W50      137. Racine Roberta                      1956 Courtelary                  1:58.13,4     40.54,5  (7873)      6.53
C-M20      257. Walther Pascal                      1971 Courtelary                  1:14.13,9     15.38,4   (926)      4.19
K-EMA       47. Aebischer Jonas                     1996 Courtepin                     11.43,2      2.53,7 (21641)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Bartuca Carmen                      1958 Courtepin                   2:38.05,6       -----  (8407)      9.12
K-EMA       62. Beca Albion                         1995 Courtepin                     13.30,4      4.40,9 (21648)      4.49
C-M45      180. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:19.31,3     17.48,2  (1368)      4.37
K-EMA       57. Burfeindt Olivier                   1995 Courtepin                     13.13,2      4.23,7 (21650)      4.43
C-M20      488. Bürgy Laurent                       1973 Courtepin                   1:18.58,6     20.23,1  (2865)      4.35
K-EFA       17. Burla Janine                        1996 Courtepin                     11.05,0      1.33,0 (21449)      3.57
K-EMA       50. Chappuis Fabien                     1996 Courtepin                     11.49,5      3.00,0 (21608)      4.13
K-EMC       94. Chappuis Joël                       1999 Courtepin                      6.18,4      1.34,6 (20814)      4.30
K-EFC       29. Chappuis Laurence                   2000 Courtepin                      5.40,7      0.53,8 (20618)      4.03
C-M20     1521. Chappuis Olivier                    1972 Courtepin                   1:36.56,1     38.20,6  (3472)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Conejero Yanet                      1971 Courtepin                   2:23.46,5       -----  (8105)      8.22
K-EMA       64. Cvetanovic Roberto                  1996 Courtepin                     15.00,4      6.10,9 (21651)      5.21
C-M55      172. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:33.12,0     27.30,2  (3531)      5.25
K-EMA       35. Etter Jürg                          1996 Courtepin                     11.10,6      2.21,1 (21653)      3.59
C-M20      962. Fernandes Da Silva Nuno Miguel      1983 Courtepin                   1:26.00,2     27.24,7  (2456)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Fontana Fabienne                    1967 Courtepin                   1:25.16,7       ----- (10622)      9.54
K-EMA       40. Fuss Joel                           1996 Courtepin                     11.25,2      2.35,7 (21665)      4.04
K-EMA       61. Galley Vincent                      1996 Courtepin                     13.30,3      4.40,8 (21654)      4.49
C-W20      362. Grandmaison Anne-Laure              1987 Courtepin                   1:48.03,8     34.23,5  (7788)      6.17
K-EMD       36. Gremaud Clovis                      2001 Courtepin                      2.50,3      0.36,1 (20496)      4.03
K-PF        31. Gremaud Lodie                       2004 Courtepin                      3.48,2      0.58,4 (20117)      5.26
K-EFA       64. Imhof Noëmie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.42,3      5.10,3 (21452)      5.15
K-EFA       62. Imhog Sophie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.28,2      4.56,2 (21453)      5.10
C-W40      185. Joye Carla                          1966 Courtepin                   1:43.04,2     29.49,5  (3648)      6.00
C-W40       45. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:27.41,8     14.27,1  (2162)      5.06
K-EFB       78. Koch Daniela                        1997 Courtepin                      9.50,2      2.34,9 (21093)      4.41
K-EFA       67. Kolly Cynthia                       1995 Courtepin                     16.30,3      6.58,3 (21455)      5.53
K-PF        30. Le Febure Agnes                     2004 Courtepin                      3.46,9      0.57,1 (20126)      5.24
K-EFA       61. Lefebvre Marie                      1996 Courtepin                     14.13,3      4.41,3 (21457)      5.04
J-WC       ---  Machmann Mickäela                   1974 Courtepin                   1:19.35,5       ----- (10690)      9.15
C-M55       99. Michel André                        1952 Courtepin                   1:26.47,9     21.06,1  (2806)      5.03
J-WC       ---  Michel Delphine                     1984 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10882)      9.43
C-W50      143. Michel Nadia                        1957 Courtepin                   2:04.03,1     46.44,2  (6350)      7.13
C-M20     1187. Miguel Pinto Filipe Claudio         1987 Courtepin                   1:29.11,1     30.35,6 (10376)      5.11
K-EMA       65. Müller Patrick                      1995 Courtepin                     16.37,7      7.48,2 (21661)      5.56
J-WL       ---  Noth Ruth                           1964 Courtepin                   2:14.30,8       -----  (8304)      7.50
C-M20     1588. Oliveira Rui                        1982 Courtepin                   1:39.18,8     40.43,3  (5534)      5.47
J-CF       155. Pena Elena                          1967 Courtepin                   1:01.51,9     24.00,1 (10209)      7.11
J-WC       ---  Pereira Silva Patricia Manuela      1981 Courtepin                   1:19.28,6       ----- (10748)      9.14
J-WC       ---  Pinho Vinha Daniela                 1985 Courtepin                   1:18.54,2       ----- (10757)      9.10
C-W45      173. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:45.45,0     34.46,1  (6164)      6.09
C-M45      375. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:28.13,0     26.29,9  (2249)      5.08
C-M20      726. Reutegger Hans                      1988 Courtepin                   1:22.28,6     23.53,1  (2250)      4.48
C-M45        5. Scala André                         1963 Courtepin                   1:05.31,2      3.48,1   (502)      3.48
C-M60      172. Schmutz Michel                      1948 Courtepin                   1:43.03,9     31.52,6  (5339)      6.00
J-WC       ---  Schneuwly Aline                     1985 Courtepin                   1:23.39,8       ----- (10806)      9.43
J-WC       ---  Schneuwly Monique                   1950 Courtepin                   1:23.37,9       ----- (10807)      9.43
K-EMC       20. Schouwey Tom                        2000 Courtepin                      5.22,8      0.39,0 (20858)      3.50
J-WL       ---  Soares La Salete                    1978 Courtepin                   2:34.27,3       -----  (8425)      8.59
J-CM       127. Varela Antonio                      1968 Courtepin                     49.58,6     19.54,8 (10299)      ----
K-EFA       63. Vonlanthen Amélie                   1996 Courtepin                     14.30,1      4.58,1 (21463)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   1940 Courtepin                   1:27.31,8       ----- (10838)     10.10
C-M20      231. Wirth Dominik                       1973 Courtepin                   1:13.27,2     14.51,7   (900)      4.16
C-M20     1634. Chapuis Jae Sung                    1974 Courtételle                 1:41.11,4     42.35,9  (5069)      5.53
C-M45      322. Cherie Frédy                        1961 Courtételle                 1:25.46,3     24.03,2  (2407)      4.59
C-M45       70. Frésard Bernard                     1960 Courtételle                 1:13.38,1     11.55,0   (670)      4.17
C-M20     1431. Lommano Claudio                     1974 Courtételle                 1:34.37,7     36.02,2  (3211)      5.30
K-PF        51. Forney Léa                          2004 Courtion                       4.28,3      1.38,5 (20032)      6.23
C-W20      427. Forney Mélissa                      1978 Courtion                    1:59.47,6     46.07,3  (7234)      6.58
J-WC       ---  Michel Frédérique                   1958 Courtion                    1:26.39,2       ----- (10722)     10.04
J-WC       ---  Michel Jacques-André                1959 Courtion                    1:19.27,3       ----- (10723)      9.14
J-WC       ---  Michel Mélina                       1990 Courtion                    1:19.12,6       ----- (10724)      9.12
J-WC       ---  Richard Johanna                     1980 Courtion                    1:11.46,7       ----- (10782)      8.20
C-W40      208. Spoorenberg Carole                  1968 Courtion                    1:45.22,7     32.08,0  (6404)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Stempel Marie-Noëlle                1970 Courtion                    1:12.46,7       ----- (10819)      8.27
K-EFD       53. Agostinelli Claudia                 2001 Cousset                        3.13,2      1.01,1 (20282)      4.36
K-EMC       30. Agostinelli Romain                  1999 Cousset                        5.33,9      0.50,1 (20925)      3.58
C-M45        4. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:05.13,6      3.30,5   (584)      3.47
J-WC       ---  Blanc Colomba                       1966 Cousset                     1:12.25,3       ----- (10527)      8.25
K-CFB        8. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       14.10,3      1.35,4 (21804)      4.02
K-EMA       29. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       10.52,0      2.02,5 (21603)      3.52
K-EFC       52. Chuaro Lorane                       2000 Cousset                        6.13,0      1.26,1 (20731)      4.26
C-W35      158. Francey Mireille                    1972 Cousset                     1:42.45,8     31.51,2  (6070)      5.59
J-CF       142. Hirt Geanine                        1949 Cousset                       58.22,5     20.30,7 (10137)      6.47
C-M45      466. Neuhaus Patrick                     1962 Cousset                     1:31.47,1     30.04,0  (3738)      5.20
C-W40      278. Rossier Catherine                   1967 Cousset                     2:08.16,1     55.01,4  (7886)      7.28
C-M40      896. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:07.20,0  (7887)      7.28
K-EFC       88. Rossier Emilie                      2000 Cousset                        6.45,4      1.58,5 (20682)      4.49
C-M45      362. Schmutz Christophe                  1960 Cousset                     1:27.32,1     25.49,0  (3327)      5.05
K-EFC       37. Schornoz Alison                     2000 Cousset                        5.56,8      1.09,9 (20683)      4.14
K-EMC       35. Schornoz Kellian                    1999 Cousset                        5.40,8      0.57,0 (20857)      4.03
K-EMC       49. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        5.49,4      1.05,6 (20864)      4.09
K-EMC       16. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        5.17,1      0.33,3 (20865)      3.46
C-M45      456. Choffat Damien                      1961 Coeuve                      1:31.31,9     29.48,8  (3476)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Balanche Bernadette                 ???? Couvet                      2:21.21,5       -----  (8020)      8.13
C-W40      215. Belleri Cinzia                      1964 Couvet                      1:45.54,7     32.40,0  (6642)      6.10
J-WL       ---  Blanc Natacha                       1969 Couvet                      2:21.21,2       -----  (8043)      8.13
C-W20      230. Brunner Gilliane                    1985 Couvet                      1:39.41,5     26.01,2  (3984)      5.48
C-W60        3. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                      1:27.41,6      9.52,5  (7228)      5.06
C-M40      821. Moulins Pascal                      1965 Couvet                      1:45.21,6     44.25,5  (6441)      6.08
C-M40      709. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 Couvet                      1:37.20,0     36.23,9  (4314)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  1966 Couvet                      2:36.42,6       -----  (8335)      9.07
C-M20      142. Bétrisey Mathias                    1978 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:10.38,8     12.03,3   (220)      4.06
C-M40      825. Chavaillaz Olivier                  1968 Crans-Montana               1:45.34,9     44.38,8  (6038)      6.08
C-W20       76. Dejonghe Lagarde Emanuelle          1977 Crans-Montana               1:28.05,7     14.25,4  (1823)      5.07
C-M40      156. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:16.04,2     15.08,1  (1105)      4.25
C-M20     1281. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:30.51,3     32.15,8  (7616)      5.17
C-W50      150. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:50.15,3   1:32.56,4  (7947)      9.54
C-M20      765. Ferrier Rollin                      1969 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.02,9     24.27,4  (2457)      4.50
C-W45      103. Munafo Antonina                     1961 Crans-près-Céligy           1:37.03,1     26.04,2  (3249)      5.39
C-M40      745. Amez-Droz Eric                      1964 Crassier                    1:39.11,6     38.15,5  (5416)      5.46
C-M55      243. Buchet Luc                          1953 Sony 1                      1:42.16,7     36.34,9  (7099)      5.57
C-M20      697. Graf Mathias                        1984 Crassier                    1:22.07,4     23.31,9  (2138)      4.46
J-WL       ---  Paul Yvette                         1944 Crassier                    2:26.18,3       -----  (8418)      8.31
J-CM       174. Lüthi Robert                        1969 Crémines                      58.21,4     28.17,6 (10388)      ----
C-M45      459. Achermann Urban                     1963 Cressier FR                 1:31.35,8     29.52,7  (2950)      5.20
C-M20     1269. Aebi Christophe                     1980 Cressier FR                 1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (4460)      5.16
K-EFB      103. Corpataux Nadia                     1998 Cressier FR                   10.41,0      3.25,7 (21017)      5.05
K-EFC       79. Corpataux Vanessa                   2000 Cressier FR                    6.38,9      1.52,0 (20624)      4.44
C-M40      369. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                 1:23.53,3     22.57,2  (2824)      4.53
C-M20     1558. Papaux Matthieu                     1981 Cressier FR                 1:37.57,1     39.21,6  (5268)      5.42
K-EFB       81. Rohrer Sarah                        1997 Cressier FR                    9.56,1      2.40,8 (21053)      4.43
C-W40       17. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:22.23,6      9.08,9  (2756)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Abplanalp Catherine                 1963 Cressier NE                 2:28.49,7       -----  (8473)      8.40
C-W20      209. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                 1:37.40,1     23.59,8  (6063)      5.41
C-W45      195. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:49.13,0     38.14,1  (6299)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Pittet Ariane                       1984 Cressier NE                 1:11.34,4       ----- (10759)      8.19
C-M20     1213. Schouwey Christian                  1970 Cressier NE                 1:29.36,7     31.01,2  (2281)      5.13
C-W55       11. Caille M.-Therese                   1950 Crésuz                      1:31.59,4     16.07,0  (5494)      5.21
C-M40       19. Schuwey Christoph                   1967 Crésuz-Châtel-Montsalvens   1:06.26,9      5.30,8   (844)      3.52
C-M45      581. Degott Pierre                       1960 Crissier                    1:37.38,3     35.55,2  (5098)      5.41
C-M40      833. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    1:46.50,0     45.53,9  (4243)      6.13
K-CFB        4. Feusier Alexandra                   1994 Crissier                      13.12,1      0.37,2 (21811)      3.46
K-EFA        7. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                      10.26,2      0.54,2 (21414)      3.43
C-M20     1162. Labarile Giorgio                    1969 Crissier                    1:28.41,3     30.05,8  (4117)      5.09
C-W50      144. Luthy Antonella                     1954 Crissier                    2:06.02,7     48.43,8  (6123)      7.20
C-W60       34. Marchand Geneviève                  1941 Crissier                    1:50.55,8     33.06,7  (4341)      6.27
C-M20       37. Meystre Fabian                      1978 Crissier                    1:05.04,9      6.29,4   (952)      3.47
C-M50      150. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                    1:23.47,9     22.56,7  (7436)      4.52
C-M50      396. Perroset Hubert                     1954 Crissier                    1:38.06,6     37.15,4  (2963)      5.42
C-M55        4. Pinto Antonio                       1953 Bobst                       1:09.49,4      4.07,6   (803)      4.03
C-M20      384. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:16.54,7     18.19,2  (1681)      4.28
J-CF       116. Regamey Aurélie                     1991 Crissier                      55.27,1     17.35,3 (10229)      6.26
C-M40      809. Regamey Michel                      1966 Crissier                    1:43.55,2     42.59,1  (7519)      6.03
C-M40      299. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:21.32,0     20.35,9  (2672)      4.44
C-M50      505. Burgy Henri                         1954 Cuarny                      1:49.33,4     48.42,2  (3055)      6.22
C-W35       36. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:26.56,3     16.01,7  (4025)      5.03
J-CF        70. Dupont Jacqueline                   1963 Cudrefin                      51.14,4     13.22,6 (10329)      5.57
K-EMD       13. Menet Sylvan                        2001 Cudrefin                       2.36,6      0.22,4 (20489)      3.43
C-W35        9. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:18.13,5      7.18,9  (1636)      4.33
C-M40       29. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:07.42,8      6.46,7   (816)      3.56
C-W40       60. Richard Marie-Claude                1968 Cudrefin                    1:30.26,0     17.11,3  (4444)      5.16
C-W60       38. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:53.33,3     35.44,2  (5810)      6.36
C-W35       88. Vaucher Béatrice                    1973 Cudrefin                    1:34.36,3     23.41,7  (5379)      5.30
C-M20      871. Vaucher Daniel                      1974 Cudrefin                    1:24.39,1     26.03,6  (3359)      4.55
K-EMD       26. Vaucher Julien                      2001 Cudrefin                       2.44,1      0.29,9 (20450)      3.54
C-W45       17. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:21.56,5     10.57,6  (2362)      4.46
C-M50      402. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:38.28,1     37.36,9  (2340)      5.44
C-M20     1770. Bersier Alexandre                   1972 Cugy FR                     1:50.26,1     51.50,6  (7064)      6.25
C-W20      327. Charriere Nathalie                  1982 Cugy FR                     1:45.54,6     32.14,3  (1926)      6.10
C-M45      652. Corboz Martin                       1959 Cugy FR                     1:43.23,6     41.40,5  (5522)      6.01
C-M20     1141. Galley Laurent                      1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,8     29.48,3  (5578)      5.08
C-M45      348. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:26.42,1     24.59,0  (3588)      5.02
C-M20     1150. Granget Christophe                  1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.33,0     29.57,5  (1925)      5.09
C-M40      494. Jglesias François                   1966 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,6     27.27,5  (5643)      5.08
C-W35       34. Pillonel Sylvie                     1972 Cugy FR                     1:26.47,2     15.52,6  (3278)      5.03
C-M40      254. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.50,4     18.54,3  (2251)      4.38
C-JunF      14. Torche Améline                      1989 Cugy FR                     1:44.02,2     25.57,1  (5931)      6.03
C-M50      392. Torche Dominique                    1958 Cugy FR                     1:37.56,2     37.05,0  (5878)      5.42
J-WC       ---  Barroso José                        1965 Cugy VD                     1:03.07,6       ----- (10864)      7.20
C-M45      226. Clot Bernard                        1959 Cugy VD                     1:21.32,7     19.49,6  (2414)      4.44
C-M20     1349. Debons Yvan                         1970 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:32.12,4     33.36,9  (3091)      5.22
C-M40       41. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     1:08.44,0      7.47,9   (304)      4.00
J-CM       168. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                       56.53,0     26.49,2 (10076)      ----
C-M40      663. Mirabile Santo                      1968 Cugy VD                     1:34.49,8     33.53,7  (5719)      5.31
C-M20      570. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     1:20.08,1     21.32,6  (3862)      4.40
J-WC       ---  Tavares Maria                       1976 Cugy VD                     1:20.55,6       ----- (10949)      9.24
C-M45      107. Brune Harald                        1961 Cully                       1:15.52,9     14.09,8   (233)      4.25
C-M45      143. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:18.00,7     16.17,6  (1401)      4.32
C-M50      373. Schiess Alain                       1957 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:36.48,3     35.57,1  (7575)      5.38
C-W45      154. Trolliet Laurence                   1960 Cully                       1:43.03,4     32.04,5  (5881)      6.00
C-M40      863. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                       1:50.57,4     50.01,3  (6481)      6.27
C-M20       93. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                       1:08.35,1      9.59,6   (739)      3.59
C-M45      678. Sonnard Georges                     1961 Curtilles                   1:46.17,0     44.33,9  (6198)      6.11
C-M20      425. Vysmek Petr                         1976 CZE                         1:17.37,1     19.01,6   (987)      4.31

total 883



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.