75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M45      324. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                        1:25.51,3     24.08,2  (2113)      5.00
J-CM       182. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:02.15,4     32.11,6 (10164)      ----
C-M20     1325. Moor Olivier                        1976 Baar                        1:31.45,6     33.10,1  (4141)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Parisod Sophie                      1981 Baar                        1:27.19,3       ----- (10941)     10.09
C-M20      973. Ruppen Diego                        1972 Baar                        1:26.07,0     27.31,5  (1265)      5.00
C-W60       53. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       2:24.35,4   1:06.46,3  (7751)      8.25
C-M65       98. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9     50.34,9  (7799)      7.24
C-M45      158. Lowiner Fredy                       1963 Baden                       1:18.36,4     16.53,3  (2188)      4.34
C-M45      679. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Baden                       1:46.17,7     44.34,6  (5744)      6.11
C-W35       19. Vogel Sabine                        1971 Baden                       1:21.34,0     10.39,4  (3363)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Devaud Roger                        1938 Bâle                        2:23.17,2       -----  (8411)      8.20
C-M45      739. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.40,9   1:06.57,8  (7800)      7.29
C-W35      267. Leresche Sylvianne                  1970 Ballaigues                  2:08.41,2     57.46,6  (7835)      7.29
C-W20      430. von Niederhausern Marianne          1983 Ballens                     2:00.26,1     46.45,8  (7974)      7.00
C-M20     1451. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    1:35.08,2     36.32,7  (5058)      5.32
C-JunH      10. Huber Raphael                       1989 Balsthal                    1:13.25,8     10.20,0  (1149)      4.16
C-M20     1452. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    1:35.08,4     36.32,9  (7557)      5.32
C-W45      224. Bittel Pascale                      1963 Baltschieder                1:54.47,4     43.48,5  (7076)      6.41
C-M50      268. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:30.07,5     29.16,3  (7330)      5.14
C-JunF      17. Imstepf Tiziana                     1989 Baltschieder                1:58.09,4     40.04,3  (7331)      6.52
C-M45      155. Kuonen Viktor                       1961 Baltschieder                1:18.30,3     16.47,2  (1574)      4.34
C-W45      223. Millius Berty                       1960 Baltschieder                1:54.45,6     43.46,7  (7442)      6.41
C-M50      111. Pfammatter Kurt                     1957 Baltschieder                1:21.43,7     20.52,5  (1840)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Bifrare Roxane                      1974 Barberêche                  2:29.35,1       -----  (8039)      8.42
C-M20     1684. Boschetti Pierpaolo                 1972 Barberêche                  1:42.58,7     44.23,2  (6246)      5.59
J-CF        86. Brandenberger Bettina               1971 Bäretswil                     53.19,4     15.27,6 (10025)      6.12
C-M40      293. Brandenberger Micha                 1967 Bäretswil                   1:21.19,0     20.22,9  (3040)      4.44
C-M50      284. Hänni Rolf                          1956 Bargen BE                   1:30.49,2     29.58,0  (3610)      5.17
C-M50      292. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Basel                       1:31.16,6     30.25,4  (6002)      5.18
C-M60      105. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       1:34.58,5     23.47,2  (5044)      5.31
C-W40      140. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:39.04,0     25.49,3  (5048)      5.46
J-CF        22. Ganzoni Cristina                    1975 Basel                         46.08,4      8.16,6 (10098)      5.21
C-W40      263. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:57.20,0     44.05,3  (6080)      6.50
C-M20      432. Gschwend Eric                       1969 Basel                       1:17.43,9     19.08,4  (2802)      4.31
C-M65       38. Jentzen Reinhold                    1942 Basel                       1:37.15,2     20.37,2  (4332)      5.39
C-W45      220. Jordi Eva-Maria                     1963 Basel                       1:54.17,7     43.18,8  (7354)      6.39
C-M55      157. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                       1:32.00,5     26.18,7  (5190)      5.21
C-W20       71. Kabis Sabine                        1977 Basel                       1:27.50,4     14.10,1  (4431)      5.06
C-M40      685. Laube Michael                       1965 Basel                       1:36.13,9     35.17,8  (5212)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Roellin Hans                        1951 Basel                       2:46.52,9       -----  (8336)      9.43
C-M20      688. Schwab Marco                        1976 Basel                       1:22.01,2     23.25,7  (1285)      4.46
J-CM        92. Sellwig Fritz                       1956 Basel                         46.21,8     16.18,0 (10363)      ----
C-M20     1338. Wilmes Christian                    1971 Basel                       1:32.00,3     33.24,8  (6588)      5.21
C-M45      309. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                       1:25.08,1     23.25,0  (2763)      4.57
C-M40       71. Deleze Jean-Marc                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.31,1     10.35,0   (637)      4.09
C-W35      123. Fournier Florence                   1972 Basse-Nendaz                1:39.28,9     28.34,3  (5565)      5.47
C-M20      224. Juget Jeremy                        1983 Bassins                     1:13.11,5     14.36,0  (1161)      4.15
C-W40        5. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0      3.00,3  (1245)      4.26
C-M50      298. Heimlicher Ueli                     1957 Bätterkinden                1:31.40,5     30.49,3  (3619)      5.20
C-M45      686. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:47.16,1     45.33,0  (7952)      6.14
C-M45      492. Kilcher Max                         1960 Bättwil                     1:32.51,2     31.08,1  (5657)      5.24
C-M50      543. Clot Eric                           1957 Baulmes                     2:58.41,1   1:57.49,9  (7138)     10.24
J-CM        45. Deriaz François                     1952 Baulmes                       40.41,2     10.37,4 (10061)      ----
J-CF       111. Deriaz Héloise                      1987 Baulmes                       55.14,7     17.22,9 (10062)      6.25
C-W55       71. Perusset Johanna                    1949 Baulmes                     2:17.30,6   1:01.38,2  (7500)      8.00
C-M20     1659. Piot David                          1981 Bavois                      1:42.11,2     43.35,7  (4158)      5.57
C-W40      187. Rosat Bernadette                    1964 Bavois                      1:43.26,6     30.11,9  (5817)      6.01
C-W40       81. Salzmann Clair                      1968 Bavois                      1:32.40,5     19.25,8  (5825)      5.23
C-M50      147. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.39,8     22.48,6  (7332)      4.52
C-M20     1680. Corbaz Frédéric                     1972 Begnins                     1:42.43,8     44.08,3  (6049)      5.58
C-M40      619. De Korodi Philippe                  1964 Begnins                     1:32.42,0     31.45,9  (3090)      5.23
C-M45      365. Eap Laurent                         1962 Begnins                     1:27.33,9     25.50,8  (3107)      5.05
C-M40      597. Gorgerat Laurent                    1968 Begnins                     1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (2921)      5.21
C-M20     1002. Pasche Alain                        1970 Begnins                     1:26.32,0     27.56,5  (5270)      5.02
C-M20      965. Vetter Daniel                       1975 Begnins                     1:26.02,8     27.27,3  (6585)      5.00
C-W45       20. Andrey Angèle                       1959 Belfaux                     1:22.49,8     11.50,9  (2010)      4.49
C-W45      104. Beaud Christine                     1961 Belfaux                     1:37.09,6     26.10,7  (5438)      5.39
C-M45      257. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:22.44,2     21.01,1  (1364)      4.49
C-W40      104. Bertschy Marie-Claude               1966 Belfaux                     1:34.58,8     21.44,1  (4492)      5.31
C-M50        8. Boucher Gilles                      1957 CA Belfaux                  1:08.37,2      7.46,0   (600)      3.59
C-W45       87. Bovet Jacqueline                    1960 Belfaux                     1:35.05,2     24.06,3  (5469)      5.32
C-M45      214. Bovet Pascal                        1960 Belfaux                     1:21.00,5     19.17,4  (1386)      4.43
K-EMD      113. Buchs Louis                         2002 Belfaux                        4.28,9      2.14,7 (20486)      6.24
C-M40      870. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3     51.19,2  (5057)      6.32
C-M45      209. Carré Albert                        1960 Belfaux                     1:20.37,1     18.54,0  (2061)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Carré Danielle                      1964 Belfaux                     1:13.41,4       ----- (10868)      8.34
C-M40      289. Chavannaz Dominique                 1965 Belfaux                     1:20.58,4     20.02,3  (1420)      4.42
K-EMD      107. Cotting Julien                      2002 Belfaux                        3.31,7      1.17,5 (20497)      5.02
C-M20     1016. Cuennet Laurent                     1973 Belfaux                     1:26.45,3     28.09,8  (4543)      5.03
J-WC       ---  Donzallaz Désirée                   1972 Belfaux                     1:10.39,9       ----- (10597)      8.13
C-M40      475. Dos Santos Belarmino                1968 Belfaux                     1:27.48,8     26.52,7  (3099)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Gobet Marlyse                       1977 Belfaux                     2:29.26,6       -----  (8413)      8.42
J-WC       ---  Gomez Sandra                        1973 Belfaux                     1:27.45,4       ----- (10635)     10.12
C-M40      298. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:21.30,6     20.34,5  (1507)      4.44
C-W45      187. Humbert Christine                   1963 Belfaux                     1:48.06,8     37.07,9  (4550)      6.17
J-WC       ---  Iswala Mbetyka                      1977 Belfaux                     1:23.29,0       ----- (10654)      9.42
C-M20      553. Jamet Arnaud                        1973 Belfaux                     1:19.53,9     21.18,4  (3637)      4.39
C-M20     1717. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:44.51,0     46.15,5  (6470)      6.06
C-M20      376. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:16.43,8     18.08,3  (1562)      4.28
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Brigitte                 1966 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10881)      8.47
C-M40      789. Krattinger René                     1965 Belfaux                     1:42.30,3     41.34,2  (5208)      5.58
C-M20     1327. Marro Sebastien                     1984 Belfaux                     1:31.46,6     33.11,1  (6626)      5.20
C-M45      535. Meuwly Bruno                        1961 Belfaux                     1:35.07,2     33.24,1  (2585)      5.32
C-M50      138. Monney Jean-Claude                  1958 Belfaux                     1:23.20,5     22.29,3  (1213)      4.51
K-PF        54. Muirhead Catriona                   2004 Belfaux                        4.44,5      1.54,7 (20095)      6.46
C-W35      147. Muirhead Lorna                      1972 Belfaux                     1:41.50,9     30.56,3  (6141)      5.55
K-EMD        2. Nydegger Paul                       2001 Belfaux                        2.15,6      0.01,4 (20480)      3.13
C-W35        3. Piller Isabelle                     1971 Belfaux                     1:13.45,0      2.50,4  (1233)      4.17
C-M40      678. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:35.37,8     34.41,7  (3790)      5.34
C-W35      248. Rey Sandra                          1972 Belfaux                     1:58.12,4     47.17,8  (6378)      6.53
C-M55       58. Sauvain Hubert                      1950 Belfaux                     1:22.10,2     16.28,4  (1717)      4.47
C-M50      287. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:31.00,5     30.09,3  (2971)      5.18
J-WC       ---  Scullion Brigitte                   1961 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10900)      8.47
C-M50       71. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:18.30,9     17.39,7   (871)      4.34
C-M20       26. Thomet Simon                        1986 CA Belfaux                  1:04.36,3      6.00,8   (872)      3.45
K-EMD       58. Zumbrunnen Noe                      2001 Belfaux                        3.02,9      0.48,7 (20502)      4.21
J-CF       108. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                       55.06,7     17.14,9 (10318)      6.24
C-M20     1095. Sark Werner                         1971 CISEL 2                     1:27.42,4     29.06,9  (1716)      5.06
C-M20     1234. Barbey Jérôme                       1975 Bellevue                    1:30.05,0     31.29,5  (7034)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Barbey Véronique                    1970 Bellevue                    2:25.45,6       -----  (8024)      8.29
C-M40      706. Meyer Yvan                          1967 Bellevue                    1:37.14,1     36.18,0  (6498)      5.39
C-M40      428. Muffat Patrick                      1965 Bellevue                    1:26.07,3     25.11,2  (2604)      5.00
C-M60      103. Carenini Nicola                     1947 R.C.Bellinzona              1:34.32,0     23.20,7  (1946)      5.30
C-W45      170. De Gady Maya                        1963 Bellinzona                  1:45.05,0     34.06,1  (7165)      6.07
C-M55      310. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8     47.28,0  (6294)      6.35
C-M55      273. Janniello Elpido                    1952 Bellinzona                  1:45.16,0     39.34,2  (5637)      6.07
C-M45      516. Peduzzi Stefano                     1963 Bellinzona                  1:34.18,8     32.35,7  (4150)      5.29
C-W50       49. Peter Elisabeth                     1955 Bellinzona                  1:37.01,5     19.42,6  (5770)      5.39
C-M60      136. Regazzoni Sergio                    1947 Bellinzona                  1:38.14,9     27.03,6  (4374)      5.43
C-W35      199. Rossi Elena                         1973 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,7     36.28,1  (7885)      6.15
C-M50      478. Sala Dante                          1956 Bellinzona                  1:45.50,7     44.59,5  (5823)      6.09
C-M60      121. Spocci Raffaele                     1947 Bellinzona                  1:37.03,0     25.51,7  (5850)      5.39
C-M40      359. Blaser Fred                         1965 Bellmund                    1:23.22,1     22.26,0  (4408)      4.51
C-M45      195. Bezençon Christian                  1962 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.05,5     18.22,4 (29085)      4.39
C-M45      530. Decostero Laurent Arthur            1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:34.55,2     33.12,1  (4242)      5.31
J-WC       ---  Hugli Anick                         1963 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.06,8       ----- (10880)      8.44
C-M50      261. Hugli Jean-Marc                     1954 Belmont-Lausanne            1:29.38,9     28.47,7  (2526)      5.13
C-M45      656. Latorre Pietro                      1959 Belmont-Lausanne            1:43.41,3     41.58,2  (5681)      6.02
J-WL       ---  Marrel Christian                    1959 Belmont-Lausanne            2:16.09,9       -----  (8262)      7.55
C-W50       47. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.01,6     18.42,7  (6001)      5.35
C-M40      776. Byrde Anthony                       1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.39,3     40.43,2  (7115)      5.55
C-M20     1024. Chauvin Didier                      1984 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:26.49,9     28.14,4  (3069)      5.03
J-WL       ---  Chauvin Michel                      1954 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:19.50,9       -----  (8088)      8.08
C-W50      123. Cossa Sylviane                      1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.00,9     34.42,0  (6264)      6.31
C-W35      145. Delarive Patricia                   1969 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.27,8     30.33,2  (5099)      5.54
C-M20      467. Ferreras Alexandre                  1982 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:18.34,1     19.58,6  (3122)      4.34
C-W40       49. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.18,5     15.03,8  (3140)      5.08
C-M40      693. Liardet Jean-Luc                    1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.33,2     35.37,1  (4122)      5.37
J-WL       ---  Marrel Françoise                    1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:37.29,6       -----  (8263)      9.10
C-M40      618. Pacchiodi Fabio                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:32.40,3     31.44,2  (5264)      5.23
C-M40      489. Vallon Eric                         1968 Belmont-sur-Yverdon         1:28.12,6     27.16,5  (2310)      5.08
C-M50      348. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        1:34.50,2     33.59,0  (4250)      5.31
C-M45      496. Jost Ulrich                         1960 Belp                        1:33.14,5     31.31,4  (2534)      5.25
C-M40      661. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                        1:34.39,9     33.43,8  (4147)      5.30
C-M55      158. Schwarzmeyer Günter                 1953 Belp                        1:32.01,0     26.19,2  (3836)      5.21
C-M45      423. Wolf Rolf                           1959 Belp                        1:29.45,5     28.02,4  (1950)      5.13
C-M45      462. Zimmermann Hermann                  1961 Belp                        1:31.41,7     29.58,6  (4405)      5.20
C-M40       69. Hentzi Nicolas                      1968 Belprahon                   1:11.27,9     10.31,8   (381)      4.09
C-M45      521. Arnet Markus                        1962 Benglen                     1:34.39,3     32.56,2  (6564)      5.30
C-M20      920. Stampfli Roland                     1971 Benglen                     1:25.28,9     26.53,4  (3855)      4.58
C-W35       13. Hunold Mirjam                       1969 Benken SG                   1:20.03,0      9.08,4 (29018)      4.39
C-W45      182. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:47.23,0     36.24,1  (6233)      6.15
C-M50      354. Dutoit Gilbert                      1956 Bercher                     1:35.28,6     34.37,4  (4061)      5.33
C-M20       81. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Schaefer Sports             1:07.59,7      9.24,2   (471)      3.57
C-W40       82. Onaran Marianne                     1968 Berg TG                     1:32.42,3     19.27,6  (5262)      5.23
C-M40      797. Derungs Erwin                       1968 Bergdietikon                1:43.04,1     42.08,0  (5538)      6.00
C-M45      433. Juchli Peter                        1959 Berikon                     1:30.25,2     28.42,1  (4510)      5.15
C-M60        7. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:14.55,2      3.43,9  (1913)      4.21
C-M20       23. Walther Martin                      1974 Beringen                    1:04.04,7      5.29,2   (265)      3.43
C-M20      921. Borcard Cédric                      1988 Berlens                     1:25.29,0     26.53,5  (2372)      4.58
C-M45      575. Cotting Daniel                      1963 Berlens                     1:37.19,6     35.36,5  (2417)      5.40
C-W20       99. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:29.22,7     15.42,4  (3929)      5.12
C-W45       24. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2005)      4.51
C-M20     1822. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        2:04.03,8   1:05.28,3 (29077)      7.13
C-W20      413. Ambuehl Daniela                     1977 Bern                        1:55.27,9     41.47,6  (3402)      6.43
C-M20      320. Bader Thomas                        1976 Bern                        1:15.32,9     16.57,4  (1346)      4.24
J-CM       148. Balmer Markus                       1970 Bern                          52.53,8     22.50,0 (10013)      ----
C-W20       57. Banz Yara                           1977 Bern                        1:26.09,0     12.28,7  (5013)      5.01
C-M20      310. Baeriswyl Manfred                   1969 Bern                        1:15.19,8     16.44,3  (1350)      4.23
C-M40       61. Baumann Christophe                  1968 Bern                        1:11.03,1     10.07,0   (576)      4.08
C-M40      606. Bazzocco Adriano                    1967 Bern                        1:32.06,3     31.10,2  (5019)      5.21
C-M20      284. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:14.45,5     16.10,0   (593)      4.21
C-W40      149. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:39.56,1     26.41,4  (7714)      5.49
C-M20     1727. Brügger Michael                     1980 Bern                        1:45.59,4     47.23,9  (7095)      6.10
C-Elite     14. Brügger Michel                      1981 Bern                          57.24,9      5.16,7    (13)      3.20
C-W35      190. Buchli Bettina                      1973 Bern                        1:46.24,8     35.30,2 (29075)      6.11
C-W20      182. Bühler Pierina                      1981 Bern                        1:35.47,3     22.07,0  (5484)      5.34
C-M60       96. Casanova Markus                     1947 Bern                        1:33.58,0     22.46,7  (1409)      5.28
C-W40      258. Catella Sara                        1966 Bern                        1:54.53,8     41.39,1  (7120)      6.41
C-M45      144. Christan Roch                       1963 Bern                        1:18.02,3     16.19,2  (1423)      4.32
C-W45       60. Colombo Christine                   1961 Bern                        1:30.30,3     19.31,4  (3486)      5.16
C-M20      481. Coppola Adriano                     1971 Bern                        1:18.48,2     20.12,7   (308)      4.35
C-M50      131. Dähler Bernhard                     1956 Bern                        1:22.40,7     21.49,5  (6518)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Dähler Franziska                    1981 Bern                        1:33.18,1       ----- (10583)     10.50
C-M65        9. Daeppen Guenther                    1943 Bern                        1:25.47,8      9.09,8  (1443)      4.59
C-M45      632. Deville Christophe                  1962 Bern                        1:41.51,2     40.08,1  (5539)      5.55
C-M50      465. Dumartheray Vasco                   1958 Bern                        1:44.23,1     43.31,9  (7199)      6.04
K-EFB      102. Durgiai Anina                       1998 Bern                          10.40,5      3.25,2 (21086)      5.05
C-M45      620. Durgiai Bruno                       1960 Bern                        1:41.06,6     39.23,5  (4403)      5.53
C-M20     1333. Egger Alwin                         1979 Bern                        1:31.57,5     33.22,0  (5117)      5.21
C-M65       87. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3     38.00,3  (4252)      6.40
J-CF        85. Felix Sabine                        1972 Bern                          53.14,5     15.22,7 (10084)      6.11
C-M40      720. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              1965 Bern                        1:37.46,5     36.50,4  (3134)      5.41
C-M20     1596. Gamiz Espinosa Luis Miguel          1976 Bern                        1:39.41,7     41.06,2  (4075)      5.48
C-M20      979. Garcia Javier                       1978 UPU                         1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (2121)      5.01
C-W60       21. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:42.29,2     24.40,1  (7256)      5.58
C-M20      933. Gerber Lukas                        1975 Bern                        1:25.42,2     27.06,7  (2480)      4.59
C-Elite     13. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          57.18,0      5.09,8    (61)      3.20
C-M45      599. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:39.02,9     37.19,8  (4259)      5.46
C-W45      250. Godat Claudine                      1960 Bern                        2:00.59,7     50.00,8  (7271)      7.02
C-M40      632. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        1:33.33,0     32.36,9  (2137)      5.26
C-M20      121. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        1:09.36,4     11.00,9  (6648)      4.03
C-W45      226. Grati Lucilla                       1963 Bern                        1:54.54,2     43.55,3  (7282)      6.41
C-M50      160. Gruber Herbert                      1957 Bern                        1:24.08,7     23.17,5  (1505)      4.54
J-CM        95. Güdel Marco                         1980 Bern                          46.46,7     16.42,9 (10116)      ----
C-M50      355. Guillaume Michel                    1958 Bern                        1:35.32,6     34.41,4  (4334)      5.33
C-M20     1737. Guillemain Jérôme                   1974 Bern                        1:46.57,4     48.21,9  (7295)      6.13
C-M40      604. Guirard Marius                      ???? Bern                        1:32.01,6     31.05,5  (1804)      5.21
C-M45      475. Haller Edgar                        1960 Bern                        1:32.17,4     30.34,3  (3166)      5.22
C-W50       84. Hausammann Margreth                 1956 Bern                        1:42.36,5     25.17,6  (2510)      5.58
C-W20      323. Heimgartner Cornelia                1980 Bern                        1:45.48,7     32.08,4  (7306)      6.09
C-M20     1156. Heller Christian                    1976 Bern                        1:28.36,8     30.01,3  (2952)      5.09
C-M20      182. Herren Pierre-Alain                 1982 Bern                        1:12.08,7     13.33,2   (985)      4.12
C-M50      249. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                        1:29.04,9     28.13,7  (3626)      5.11
C-W45      194. Imhof Rita                          1960 Bern                        1:49.08,3     38.09,4  (6547)      6.21
C-M20      957. Jörg Bernhard                       1982 Bern                        1:25.56,5     27.21,0  (3645)      5.00
C-M55      179. Jörg Fritz                          1951 Bern                        1:34.08,2     28.26,4  (3646)      5.28
C-M20      268. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:14.27,2     15.51,7   (289)      4.20
C-W40      216. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:45.55,2     32.40,5  (5656)      6.10
C-W40        9. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                        1:20.00,3      6.45,6  (2545)      4.39
C-W45      132. König Martina                       1962 Bern                        1:40.15,1     29.16,2  (5205)      5.50
C-W20       22. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Bern                        1:19.35,6      5.55,3  (1566)      4.38
C-M50      214. Kunkler Andres                      1956 Bern                        1:27.36,8     26.45,6  (4115)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Leibundgut Edith                    1962 Bern                        1:14.00,2       ----- (10682)      8.36
K-PF        64. Leibundgut Jeanne                   2005 Bern                           5.57,2      3.07,4 (20054)      8.30
K-EMD       77. Leibundgut Merlin                   2001 Bern                           3.11,1      0.56,9 (20429)      4.33
K-EMD       52. Leibundgut Orlando                  2002 Bern                           2.59,9      0.45,7 (20430)      4.17
C-M45      434. Leuthold Peter                      1960 Bern                        1:30.25,5     28.42,4  (2562)      5.15
C-W20      397. Liniger Dominique                   1978 Bern                        1:51.26,5     37.46,2  (7395)      6.29
C-M50      364. Mäder Hans Peter                    1954 Bern                        1:36.07,7     35.16,5  (5699)      5.35
C-M40      857. Maeder René                         1967 Bern                        1:50.13,3     49.17,2  (7847)      6.25
C-M20      554. Marclay Damien                      1978 Bern                        1:19.54,1     21.18,6  (3223)      4.39
C-M20     1417. Marti Erich                         1981 Bern                        1:34.12,6     35.37,1  (5925)      5.29
C-M20     1615. Messerli Manuel                     1969 Bern                        1:40.33,0     41.57,5  (6347)      5.51
J-CM       150. Michel Martin                       1955 Bern                          53.11,8     23.08,0 (10188)      ----
C-M40       32. Moser Christian                     1964 Bern                        1:08.03,7      7.07,6   (773)      3.57
C-M20      636. Moser Frank                         1976 Bern                        1:21.23,2     22.47,7  (3244)      4.44
C-M65       86. Moser Karl                          1941 Bern                        1:54.32,5     37.54,5  (6353)      6.40
C-M20     1642. Mosimann Markus                     1977 Bern                        1:41.38,5     43.03,0  (6138)      5.55
C-M20      236. Murakami Takeshi                    1975 Bern                        1:13.33,5     14.58,0  (7473)      4.17
C-M45      376. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        1:28.19,4     26.36,3  (3968)      5.08
K-EMB        1. Noti Franco                         1997 Bern                           6.38,2       ----- (21244)      3.09
K-EMA        4. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                           9.21,7      0.32,2 (21631)      3.20
C-M70       27. Paratte Marcel                      1932 Bern                        1:45.16,6     25.51,1  (5755)      6.07
C-M45      122. Perez José                          1963 WIFAG 1                     1:16.57,0     15.13,9  (1655)      4.28
C-W35       53. Poffet Monika                       1973 Bern                        1:29.28,7     18.34,1  (4311)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Polasek Olga                        1954 Bern                        1:04.48,1       ----- (10765)      7.32
C-M50      217. Portomene José                      1957 Bern                        1:27.45,8     26.54,6  (4442)      5.06
C-M20     1653. Previdoli Mario                     1980 Bern                        1:42.04,6     43.29,1  (4161)      5.56
C-W20      150. Probst Olivia                       1978 Bern                        1:33.25,1     19.44,8  (4388)      5.26
J-CF        91. Rachamin Eva                        1964 Bern                          53.40,1     15.48,3 (10226)      6.14
C-M55       53. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:20.44,4     15.02,6   (811)      4.42
J-WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:31.50,3       -----  (8323)      8.50
C-W45      105. Reich Brigitte                      1960 Bern                        1:37.10,4     26.11,5  (5299)      5.39
C-W20      294. Reichenbach Anita                   1979 Bern                        1:43.48,1     30.07,8  (6376)      6.02
C-W40      161. Remund Daniela                      1968 Bern                        1:41.15,8     28.01,1  (3292)      5.53
C-W55       19. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:34.54,2     19.01,8  (5815)      5.31
C-M40      312. Ryter Daniel                        1965 Bern                        1:21.59,0     21.02,9  (1708)      4.46
C-W35       42. Scheck-Casablanca Isabella          1973 Bern                        1:27.46,2     16.51,6  (3326)      5.06
C-M70       15. Scheidegger Christian               1934 Bern                        1:39.20,8     19.55,3  (5832)      5.47
C-M45       79. Scherrer Felix                      1961 Bern                        1:13.56,6     12.13,5   (962)      4.18
C-M20      814. Schneider André                     1976 Bern                        1:23.48,9     25.13,4  (2278)      4.52
C-M20     1089. Schneider Robert                    1984 Bern                        1:27.37,0     29.01,5  (2279)      5.06
J-CF       115. Schneuwly Sylvie                    1978 Bern                          55.24,5     17.32,7 (10263)      6.26
C-M20     1529. Schopfer Urs                        1971 Bern                        1:37.05,9     38.30,4  (5342)      5.39
K-EFA        4. Schriber Katjana                    1996 Bern                          10.04,0      0.32,0 (21434)      3.35
C-M60      138. Schweickhardt Roland                1944 Bern                        1:38.18,9     27.07,6  (3837)      5.43
C-M65       80. Seger Walter                        1941 Bern                        1:50.25,1     33.47,1  (6400)      6.25
C-M20      261. Simon-Vermot Laurent                1974 Bern                        1:14.17,8     15.42,3  (1292)      4.19
C-M50      239. Simoni Raphael                      1957 Bern                        1:28.39,2     27.48,0  (4540)      5.09
C-M55      249. Sprecher Paul                       1951 Bern                        1:42.51,9     37.10,1  (5851)      5.59
C-W35      182. Steiner Ursula Maria                1970 Bern                        1:45.42,6     34.48,0  (5858)      6.09
C-M20      847. Sterchi Paul                        1981 Bern                        1:24.24,3     25.48,8 (21678)      4.54
C-W20      371. Storz Anja                          1980 Bern                        1:48.55,5     35.15,2  (4407)      6.20
C-M20      862. Sturny Rouven                       1987 Bern                        1:24.34,7     25.59,2  (3348)      4.55
C-M40      707. Troesch Stephan                     1966 Bern                        1:37.17,2     36.21,1  (4188)      5.39
C-M20     1336. Villanueva Felix                    1970 Bern                        1:31.59,9     33.24,4  (4530)      5.21
C-W20      312. Villiger Sandra                     1976 Bern                        1:45.26,2     31.45,9  (7646)      6.08
C-M20      915. Vögtli Ivo                          1985 Bern                        1:25.25,8     26.50,3  (3884)      4.58
C-M20      557. Waelti Albert                       1969 Bern                        1:19.56,1     21.20,6  (1315)      4.39
C-M20      113. Weber Adrian                        1970 Bern                        1:09.22,9     10.47,4   (547)      4.02
C-M20     1538. Weilenmann David                    1975 Bern                        1:37.24,6     38.49,1  (7662)      5.40
C-M50      179. Wespi Thomas                        1958 Bern                        1:25.30,7     24.39,5  (1788)      4.58
C-M20      998. Widmer Laurent                      1975 UPU                         1:26.29,6     27.54,1  (2758)      5.02
C-W45      206. Witschi Elisabeth                   1961 Bern                        1:50.57,0     39.58,1  (7939)      6.27
C-M55      298. Witschi Hans-Peter                  1950 Bern                        1:50.56,7     45.14,9  (7940)      6.27
C-M20     1148. Wyss Francesco                      1970 Bern                        1:28.30,9     29.55,4  (3927)      5.09
C-M20     1748. Zürcher Gianmarco                   1970 Schumacher AG               1:47.45,3     49.09,8  (3923)      6.16
J-WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:09.01,0       -----  (8029)      7.30
C-W35      214. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:49.28,9     38.34,3  (7687)      6.22
J-WL       ---  Baerlocher Regula                   1963 Bernex                      2:25.57,3       -----  (8018)      8.30
C-M40      131. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                      1:15.04,4     14.08,3  (2021)      4.22
C-M20     1138. Blaser Fabrice                      1986 Bernex                      1:28.21,7     29.46,2  (3936)      5.08
C-M45      529. Bürgisser Michel                    1962 Bernex                      1:34.51,9     33.08,8 (29001)      5.31
C-M45      317. Durand Michel                       1962 Bernex                      1:25.40,3     23.57,2  (3527)      4.59
C-M45      382. Echard Pascal                       1959 Bernex                      1:28.34,2     26.51,1  (2100)      5.09
C-W20       21. Fabjan Cornelia                     1976 Bernex                      1:19.17,8      5.37,5  (1912)      4.37
C-M20     1136. Fleury Nicolas                      1973 Bernex                      1:28.20,7     29.45,2  (1114)      5.08
C-M20     1222. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:29.46,8     31.11,3  (4074)      5.13
C-M60      204. Ginet François                      1945 Bernex                      1:49.15,0     38.03,7  (3150)      6.21
C-W45      183. Jakob Lisa                          1963 Bernex                      1:47.25,9     36.27,0  (6101)      6.15
C-W45       78. Jaques Lovera Corinne               1960 Bernex                      1:33.26,2     22.27,3  (3639)      5.26
C-M50      250. Joye Olivier                        1957 Bernex                      1:29.05,7     28.14,5  (4108)      5.11
C-M45       83. Jungo Gilles                        1963 Bernex                      1:14.05,7     12.22,6  (5932)      4.18
J-WC       ---  Mossier Willemin Valérie            1965 Bernex                      1:18.05,7       ----- (10733)      9.04
C-M60      156. Puissant Georges                    1947 Bernex                      1:40.42,5     29.31,2  (5791)      5.51
C-M65       72. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     31.18,5  (6380)      6.17
C-M45       40. Riedo Alfons                        1963 Bernex                      1:11.38,7      9.55,6   (487)      4.10
C-M50      260. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:29.30,3     28.39,1  (4166)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Rolli Isabelle                      1967 Bernex                      1:14.32,0       ----- (10791)      8.40
C-W45      207. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             1960 Bernex                      1:51.00,8     40.01,9  (5324)      6.27
C-M20     1618. Schmid David                        1975 Bernex                      1:40.48,5     42.13,0  (5335)      5.52
C-M40      759. Spielmann Christian                 1967 Bernex                      1:40.06,9     39.10,8  (6556)      5.49
C-M20      886. Théodoloz Grégory                   1979 Bernex                      1:24.54,4     26.18,9  (6207)      4.56
C-M20       17. Tremblet Stephan                    1975 Bernex                      1:03.32,4      4.56,9   (280)      3.42
C-M40      233. Willemin Alain                      1968 Bernex                      1:19.11,6     18.15,5  (1318)      4.36
C-M50      303. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   1956 Berolle                     1:32.16,6     31.25,4   (741)      5.22
J-CM         5. Lüthi Matthieu                      1990 Berolle                       32.20,3      2.16,5 (10175)      ----
C-M20     1047. Such Paul                           1978 The Flying choucroutes at   1:27.09,9     28.34,4  (4449)      5.04
K-EMA       18. Lang Benjamin                       1996 Beromünster                   10.19,1      1.29,6 (21623)      3.41
K-EMC        1. Lang Silvan                         1999 Beromünster                    4.43,8       ----- (20838)      3.22
C-W40      241. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   1:51.24,3     38.09,6  (7485)      6.29
C-M45      719. Onrubia Xavier                      1962 Besencens                   1:56.37,6     54.54,5  (7486)      6.47
C-M50      508. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.51,5     49.00,3  (5028)      6.23
C-M60       14. Colaone Gianfranco                  1948 Bettens                     1:16.58,8      5.47,5   (624)      4.29
C-M40      168. Fontannaz Daniel                    1968 Bettens                     1:16.43,4     15.47,3  (2114)      4.28
C-W20       19. Ledergerber Anja                    1981 Bettlach                    1:18.54,3      5.14,0 (29013)      4.35
C-W45      164. Marti Rosemarie                     1959 Bettlach                    1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (7851)      6.03
C-M70       20. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:41.41,7     22.16,2  (3426)      5.55
C-M40      566. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:30.45,6     29.49,5  (5482)      5.17
C-M20      475. Calmelet David-Eric                 1970 Bevaix                      1:18.44,0     20.08,5  (3462)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Marigliano Sonia                    1968 Bevaix                      1:31.04,8       ----- (10936)     10.35
C-M40      829. Moescher Thierry                    1965 Bevaix                      1:46.27,9     45.31,8  (2595)      6.12
C-M50      307. Nicati Claude                       1957 Bevaix                      1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (5741)      5.23
C-JunH      17. Pellaux Alexandre                   1989 Bevaix                      1:16.37,7     13.31,9   (792)      4.27
C-M45      130. Pellaux Denis                       1959 Bevaix                      1:17.21,2     15.38,1  (4364)      4.30
C-M20     1330. Clémence Sébastien                  1974 Bévilard                    1:31.53,3     33.17,8  (5077)      5.21
C-M45       23. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 Bévilard                    1:09.47,2      8.04,1   (770)      4.03
J-CF        19. Morand Myriam                       1960 Bévilard                      45.12,0      7.20,2 (10196)      5.15
J-WL       ---  Pellegrini Germano                  1956 Bévilard                    2:37.23,5       -----  (8313)      9.10
C-M20      975. Sassi Sébastien                     1982 Bévilard                    1:26.08,7     27.33,2  (3816)      5.01
C-M20       22. Wahli Florian                       1980 Bévilard                    1:03.55,8      5.20,3   (920)      3.43
C-M50        3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Bévilard                    1:03.53,9      3.02,7   (256)      3.43
C-M45        3. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Luistanos Valais            1:05.09,8      3.26,7   (567)      3.47
C-M45      123. Cantivalli Antonio                  1962 Bex                         1:16.58,8     15.15,7   (613)      4.29
C-M55      215. Cherubini Alberto                   1951 Bex                         1:38.32,9     32.51,1  (6258)      5.44
C-W40      231. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         1:49.23,4     36.08,7  (6267)      6.22
J-WL       ---  Dubois Emmanuelle                   1966 Bex                         2:28.48,6       -----  (8127)      8.40
C-M20      456. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Bex                         1:18.17,3     19.41,8  (2170)      4.33
C-M20     1703. Martin Gregoire                     1973 Bex                         1:44.00,5     45.25,0  (6129)      6.03
C-M50      484. Pasche Daniel                       1954 Bex                         1:46.37,2     45.46,0 (29033)      6.12
C-M20     1374. Pfund Nicolas                       1987 Bex                         1:32.50,5     34.15,0  (4471)      5.24
C-M45      398. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  1961 Bex                         1:29.05,8     27.22,7  (3976)      5.11
J-WL       ---  Wickert Jacqueline                  1968 Bex                         2:28.49,0       -----  (8399)      8.40
C-M20     1106. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.53,9     29.18,4  (3919)      5.07
C-M40      848. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     48.03,6  (5403)      6.20
C-W20      124. Zweili Sandrine                     1988 Bex                         1:31.22,0     17.41,7  (5406)      5.19
C-M40      146. Della Torre Pierluigi               1967 SFG Biasca                  1:15.40,6     14.44,5   (999)      4.24
J-WL       ---  Luethi Franziska                    1969 Biberist                    2:35.12,4       -----  (8247)      9.02
C-M20     1374. Müller Michael                      1980 Biberist                    1:32.50,5     34.15,0  (4144)      5.24
C-M20      203. Respinguet Damien                   1979 Biberist                    1:12.39,4     14.03,9   (484)      4.13
C-M20      222. Ruefer Michael                      1976 Biberist                    1:13.09,4     14.33,9   (497)      4.15
C-M50      304. Canonica Gianni                     1955 Bidogno                     1:32.20,7     31.29,5  (1407)      5.22
C-M50       57. Heyer Jörg                          1958 Biel-Benken BL              1:17.29,5     16.38,3  (1527)      4.30
C-M50      363. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.02,4     35.11,2  (4211)      5.35
C-M20       40. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.10,8      6.35,3   (559)      3.47
C-M20     1197. Bauhofer Yvan                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (6482)      5.11
C-M40      163. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.26,1     15.30,0   (933)      4.27
C-M20      833. Boillat Matthieu                    1981 UPU                         1:24.09,4     25.33,9  (3030)      4.54
J-WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.22,8       -----  (8056)      8.17
K-EFA       60. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   14.06,4      4.34,4 (21407)      5.02
K-EFB       56. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    9.16,7      2.01,4 (21012)      4.25
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,1       -----  (8068)      8.28
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.40,5       -----  (8069)      8.29
J-WL       ---  Burri Mira                          1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.25,7       -----  (8075)      6.57
J-CM       177. Deillon Gilbert                     1946 Biel/Bienne                   58.28,9     28.25,1 (10398)      ----
C-M20      223. Di Pietro Michel A.                 1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.11,2     14.35,7  (1455)      4.15
C-M20      187. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.13,0     13.37,5  (1469)      4.12
J-WC       ---  Flück Marlène                       1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.54,8       ----- (10619)      8.42
C-W45       18. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.02,7     11.03,8  (2126)      4.46
C-M20      857. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.32,2     25.56,7  (3151)      4.55
C-W45        6. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2      6.03,3  (1502)      4.29
C-M20     1838. Gugger Reto                         1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.46,8   1:17.11,3  (7798)      7.54
C-W20      234. Hessloehl Séverine                  1980 JP Team                     1:39.55,5     26.15,2  (5174)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Howald Peter                        1946 Biel/Bienne                 2:27.28,3       -----  (8210)      8.35
C-M70        9. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.54,5     14.29,0  (6446)      5.28
C-W20      408. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:54.56,7     41.16,4 (21681)      6.41
J-WL       ---  Marro Ernest                        1947 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.31,4       -----  (8264)      8.14
C-M40      567. Matthey Jean-Yves                   1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.46,9     29.50,8  (4400)      5.17
C-M40      380. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.06,8     23.10,7  (3715)      4.53
C-M45      403. Messerli Pascal                     1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.17,1     27.34,0 (29090)      5.12
C-M45      573. Mülheim Thomas                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.14,3     35.31,2  (4383)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Pittet Bernard                      1955 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.04,7       -----  (8317)      8.09
J-WC       ---  Pittet Claudine                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.51,4       ----- (10760)      9.24
J-WL       ---  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.28,0       -----  (8322)      7.25
C-M20      640. Röthlisberger Gianluca              1985 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.29,7     22.54,2  (2677)      4.44
C-M40      441. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.31,8     25.35,7  (2265)      5.02
C-M65       14. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.36,1     11.58,1  (2679)      5.09
C-M20     1535. Rueedi Mathias                      1976 JP Team                     1:37.21,1     38.45,6  (5314)      5.40
C-M20     1563. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.23,6     39.48,1  (6176)      5.43
C-M45       50. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.10,1     10.27,0  (7599)      4.12
C-M50      122. Stancheris Vivian                   1956 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.08,8     21.17,6  (1748)      4.47
J-WL       ---  Thaï Lucie                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,6       -----  (8405)      8.29
J-WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.19,7       ----- (10827)     10.37
J-WC       ---  Tschank Ian                         1996 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.13,8       ----- (10828)      9.26
J-WL       ---  Tschank Reinhard                    1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.19,3       -----  (8383)      9.23
C-M20     1154. Wüthrich Martin                     1976 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.35,5     30.00,0  (3383)      5.09
J-CM       169. Zimmermann Thierry                  1969 Biel/Bienne                   57.17,8     27.14,0 (10312)      ----
C-M55      227. Zwahlen Robert                      1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.12,5     34.30,7  (5405)      5.50
C-M50      272. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 1957 Bière                       1:30.10,6     29.19,4  (1014)      5.15
C-M20     1632. Hausser Philippe                    1971 Bière                       1:41.07,0     42.31,5  (5615)      5.53
C-M50      358. Pantet Didier                       1956 Bière                       1:35.41,2     34.50,0  (6566)      5.34
C-W50      111. Pidoux Claudine                     1954 Bière                       1:48.24,1     31.05,2  (6515)      6.18
C-M55      132. Stampanoni Sergio                   1949 Bigorio                     1:30.04,1     24.22,3  (1747)      5.14
C-M20      922. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:25.29,6     26.54,1  (2042)      4.58
C-M50      281. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:30.42,9     29.51,7  (2386)      5.17
C-W35      212. Chassot Catherine                   1970 Billens                     1:49.12,5     38.17,9  (5071)      6.21
C-W50       67. Imhof-Spicher Claudine              1958 Billens                     1:39.47,4     22.28,5  (5979)      5.48
C-M20      168. Maillard Jérôme                     1979 Billens                     1:11.44,5     13.09,0   (951)      4.10
J-CM        70. Santos Daniel                       1992 Billens                       43.01,7     12.57,9 (10377)      ----
C-W40       16. Sudan Colombe                       1968 Billens                     1:22.20,8      9.06,1  (3349)      4.47
C-M45      189. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Billens                     1:19.54,0     18.10,9  (1762)      4.39
C-M45      314. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:25.32,1     23.49,0  (1010)      4.58
C-M50      219. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:27.46,9     26.55,7  (2498)      5.06
C-M45      563. Heim Karl-J.                        1959 Binningen                   1:36.39,5     34.56,4  (4504)      5.37
C-M50      307. Kaiser Durisch Chris                1956 Binningen                   1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (3193)      5.23
J-CF        27. La Scalea Savina                    1983 Binningen                     46.33,4      8.41,6 (10165)      5.24
C-M65       84. Pahud Eric                          1941 Bioley-Magnoux              1:54.11,6     37.33,6  (4300)      6.39
C-M20     1651. Winterberger Alain                  1972 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:41.59,9     43.24,4  (5392)      5.56
C-M20     1351. Leites Pedro                        1980 Birmensdorf ZH              1:32.13,1     33.37,6  (7833)      5.22
C-M55      307. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6     46.32,8  (4320)      6.32
C-M20     1549. Keller Markus                       1970 Birr                        1:37.39,2     39.03,7  (7361)      5.41
J-WL       ---  Leemann Irène                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 2:25.10,3       -----  (8234)      8.27
C-W20      378. Laureano Yolanda                    1983 Birsfelden                  1:49.24,4     35.44,1  (3206)      6.22
C-M45      700. Wahl Moritz                         1960 Birsfelden                  1:49.25,4     47.42,3  (3370)      6.22
C-M60       34. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                1:24.25,2     13.13,9  (2799)      4.55
C-W55       25. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                1:37.32,6     21.40,2  (6616)      5.40
C-M45      646. Schwery Hilar                       1960 Bitsch                      1:43.00,6     41.17,5  (7980)      5.59
C-M50      176. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:25.16,3     24.25,1  (1011)      4.57
C-W40      168. Carissimi Anita                     1967 Bleienbach                  1:41.44,3     28.29,6  (6537)      5.55
C-M55      293. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     43.11,9  (5583)      6.20
C-M55      184. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:34.40,2     28.58,4  (5882)      5.30
C-W35      114. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:38.23,8     27.29,2  (5421)      5.43
C-M55      204. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:36.57,0     31.15,2  (5937)      5.38
C-M20      608. Biabiany James                      1976 Blonay                      1:20.53,5     22.18,0  (1876)      4.42
C-M70       17. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:39.53,8     20.28,3  (5039)      5.49
C-M20       32. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:04.48,2      6.12,7   (229)      3.46
C-W20      441. Buchser-Rosset Stephanie            1974 Blonay                      2:04.38,2     50.57,9  (7723)      7.15
C-W45      169. Buerki Irène                        1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:44.51,1     33.52,2  (6532)      6.06
C-W35       73. Droz Dominique                      1970 Blonay                      1:32.25,1     21.30,5  (4246)      5.22
J-CM       155. Favez Pierre-Antoine                1965 Blonay                        54.19,6     24.15,8 (10374)      ----
J-WL       ---  Gottraux Myriam                     1958 Blonay                      2:30.36,2       -----  (8178)      8.46
C-M20     1472. Hirsiger Serge                      1971 Blonay                      1:35.34,5     36.59,0  (2145)      5.33
C-JunF       6. Holtz Aline                         1990 Blonay                      1:33.16,6     15.11,5  (1145)      5.25
C-M50      389. Holtz Basil                         1957 Blonay                      1:37.51,1     36.59,9  (3179)      5.41
C-W20       34. Holtz Florence                      1983 Blonay                      1:21.48,6      8.08,3   (382)      4.45
C-M20       60. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst                       1:06.52,9      8.17,4   (388)      3.53
C-W50       27. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                      1:30.10,2     12.51,3  (1160)      5.15
C-M40      699. Kunz Olivier                        1967 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.48,4  (7374)      5.38
C-M60       71. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:30.15,3     19.04,0  (2613)      5.15
C-M45      467. Ochs Markus                         1963 Blonay                      1:31.48,0     30.04,9  (3255)      5.20
C-W40      154. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      1:40.22,3     27.07,6  (6165)      5.50
C-W40      214. Sager Aline                         1966 Blonay                      1:45.47,0     32.32,3  (6177)      6.09
C-M40      814. Sager Bertrand                      1966 Blonay                      1:44.12,9     43.16,8  (6178)      6.04
C-M40      453. Sauvageat Alexandre                 1967 Blonay                      1:26.46,9     25.50,8  (2688)      5.03
C-M45      676. Sparti Michele                      1962 Blonay                      1:46.16,0     44.32,9  (6643)      6.11
C-M45      405. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.18,3     27.35,2  (7624)      5.12
C-M45      617. Vonkaenel Pierre                    1963 Blonay                      1:40.54,6     39.11,5  (6221)      5.52
C-M65       31. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:35.20,0     18.42,0  (5550)      5.33
C-M70       26. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:44.17,1     24.51,6  (5471)      6.04
C-W40       35. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3316)      5.00
C-W20      267. Boughaba Mona                       1984 Bogis-Bossey                1:41.52,2     28.11,9  (7087)      5.55
C-W35       65. Clerc Muriel                        1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:30.49,8     19.55,2  (5078)      5.17
C-M20      959. Clerc Nicolas                       1971 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.56,8     27.21,3  (5079)      5.00
C-M40      419. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               1966 Bogis-Bossey                1:25.51,2     24.55,1  (3171)      5.00
C-M20     1104. Seiler Robert                       1970 Bogis-Bossey                1:27.50,5     29.15,0  (2283)      5.06
C-M60      152. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:40.17,9     29.06,6  (3582)      5.50
C-M40      105. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:13.51,5     12.55,4  (1184)      4.18
C-M45      610. Robert Pascal                       1959 Bôle                        1:39.45,2     38.02,1  (5999)      5.48
C-W40       46. Steiner Barbara                     1966 Bôle                        1:27.46,5     14.31,8  (6199)      5.06
C-M40       15. Schild Thomas                       1967 Boll                        1:05.21,6      4.25,5   (838)      3.48
C-M55       15. Wegmüller Rolf                      1950 Bolligen                    1:14.15,8      8.34,0   (893)      4.19
C-M45      440. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:30.36,5     28.53,4  (5804)      5.16
C-M45      374. Paravicini Roberto                  1963 Bonaduz                     1:28.10,8     26.27,7  (4440)      5.08
C-CadH      24. Borruat Gilles                      1992 Boncourt                    1:23.42,0     11.50,6  (3438)      4.52
C-M20     1006. Bregnard Arnaud                     1984 Boncourt                    1:26.38,0     28.02,5  (3042)      5.02
C-M20      760. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:22.59,0     24.23,5  (2379)      4.49
C-M45      184. Pitarch Demetrio                    1962 Boncourt                    1:19.38,0     17.54,9  (1234)      4.38
J-WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:14.13,0       ----- (10610)      8.37
C-M50       37. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:14.47,2     13.56,0  (1814)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Moser Heidi                         1952 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:26.53,1       -----  (8292)      8.33
C-M20     1794. Maradan Mikael                      1983 Bonnefaine                  1:54.35,1     55.59,6  (7412)      6.40
C-W20      376. Jungo Sonia                         1980 Bonnefontaine               1:49.20,2     35.39,9  (6614)      6.22
K-PF        62. Maeder Amelie                       2005 Bonnefontaine                  5.08,7      2.18,9 (20122)      7.21
C-M60      139. Marty Gilbert                       1948 Bonnefontaine               1:38.27,8     27.16,5  (3706)      5.44
C-M20      937. Marty Laurent                       1981 Bonnefontaine               1:25.44,7     27.09,2  (1880)      4.59
C-M50      512. Perrin Jacques                      1956 Bonnefontaine               1:50.53,1     50.01,9  (6365)      6.27
C-M60      180. Baudraz Gérard                      1948 Bonvillars                  1:44.16,9     33.05,6  (5435)      6.04
J-WC       ---  Gothuey Roselyne                    1951 Bonvillars                  1:29.37,3       ----- (10937)     10.25
C-M45      556. Thierry Muller                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:36.21,5     34.38,4  (6208)      5.36
K-EMA       10. Allemann Lucas                      1996 Borex                          9.51,0      1.01,5 (21647)      3.31
C-M45      662. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:44.28,1     42.45,0  (7056)      6.05
C-M45      586. Féral Patrick                       1959 Borex                       1:38.03,2     36.20,1  (5560)      5.42
C-M40       50. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                       1:09.58,0      9.01,9 (21506)      4.04
C-M55       47. Cueni Peter                         1953 Bösingen                    1:19.31,9     13.50,1  (2419)      4.37
C-M55      104. Jost Paul                           1950 Bösingen                    1:27.01,1     21.19,3  (2158)      5.04
K-PM        36. Jungo Simon                         2003 Bösingen                       3.49,4      1.01,5 (20047)      5.27
C-W20      305. Kaeser Murielle                     1987 Bösingen                    1:44.41,9     31.01,6  (6610)      6.05
C-M20      659. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:21.43,7     23.08,2  (1568)      4.45
C-M20      776. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:23.14,6     24.39,1  (3202)      4.50
C-M40      443. Ledermann Andreas                   1967 Bösingen                    1:26.32,2     25.36,1  (3678)      5.02
C-M40      764. Lehmann Daniel                      1967 Bösingen                    1:40.38,0     39.41,9  (5686)      5.51
C-M50      196. Meier Harald                        1957 Bösingen                    1:26.30,2     25.39,0  (2581)      5.02
C-W45      197. Meuwly Denise                       1959 Bösingen                    1:49.43,9     38.45,0  (6348)      6.23
C-M50      335. Poffet Robert                       1954 Bösingen                    1:34.01,2     33.10,0  (3776)      5.28
C-M60      212. Puerro Martin                       1946 Bösingen                    1:51.29,7     40.18,4  (5790)      6.29
C-M65       10. Puerro Oswald                       1941 Bösingen                    1:26.18,4      9.40,4  (2651)      5.01
C-M50      142. Ruprecht Peter                      1957 Bösingen                    1:23.28,7     22.37,5  (2267)      4.51
C-M45      627. Schluep Bruno                       1963 Bösingen                    1:41.32,0     39.48,9  (1726)      5.54
C-M20      141. Schmutz Pascal                      1969 Schumacher AG               1:10.37,8     12.02,3   (840)      4.06
C-M20     1043. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:27.06,6     28.31,1  (5367)      5.04
C-M20      302. Udry Matthias                       1988 Bösingen                    1:15.14,2     16.38,7   (534)      4.22
C-W45      156. Vogelsang Esther                    1962 Bösingen                    1:43.09,2     32.10,3  (5889)      6.00
K-PM        40. von Ballmoos Luc                    2003 Bösingen                       3.57,9      1.10,0 (20143)      5.39
C-M40      183. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.15,8     16.19,7  (1330)      4.29
C-M20      810. Chevalley Léo                       1972 Bossonnens                  1:23.46,5     25.11,0  (2070)      4.52
C-W35      255. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:00.06,4     49.11,8  (6438)      6.59
C-W40      246. Perroud Angela                      1967 Bossonnens                  1:52.13,7     38.59,0  (7866)      6.32
C-M40      113. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:14.17,0     13.20,9  (1678)      4.19
C-M45       69. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  1:13.36,8     11.53,7   (964)      4.17
C-M40      743. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:39.09,0     38.12,9  (1767)      5.46
C-M40      252. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:19.46,6     18.50,5  (7052)      4.38
C-M40       13. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.16,9      4.20,8   (262)      3.48
C-M20     1641. Longchamp Claude                    1969 Bottens                     1:41.34,2     42.58,7  (7400)      5.54
C-W40      173. Sartor Patricia                     1967 Bottens                     1:41.51,8     28.37,1  (6573)      5.55
C-M20     1019. Truffer David                       1974 Bottens                     1:26.47,3     28.11,8  (4190)      5.03
C-M40      451. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (2052)      5.03
K-EFC       48. Macheret Lucile                     2000 Botterens                      6.10,6      1.23,7 (20659)      4.24
K-EFA       20. Macheret Pauline                    1995 Botterens                     11.09,9      1.37,9 (21420)      3.59
K-EMD       97. Macheret Valentin                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.22,6      1.08,4 (20492)      4.49
C-M55      216. Fluri Hans                          1952 Bottmingen                  1:38.42,5     33.00,7  (4256)      5.44
C-M65       82. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8     36.04,8  (6109)      6.33
C-M20     1312. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:31.33,6     32.58,1  (3812)      5.19
C-M45      217. Tarkoey Felix                       1963 Bottmingen                  1:21.06,0     19.22,9  (1761)      4.43
C-M50      417. Juan Gonzalez                       1955 Boudry                      1:39.57,0     39.05,8  (5929)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Magnin Helene                       1948 Boudry                      2:30.09,7       -----  (8255)      8.44
J-WC       ---  Repond Christine                    1953 Boudry                      1:20.33,7       ----- (10777)      9.22
C-M40      655. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                      1:34.34,0     33.37,9  (5318)      5.30
C-M45      473. Schneider Roland                    1963 Boudry                      1:32.13,6     30.30,5  (3833)      5.22
C-W45      118. Tanner Fatima                       1960 Boudry                      1:38.14,8     27.15,9  (5974)      5.43
K-PM        38. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    3.55,6      1.07,7 (20010)      5.36
K-EFB       43. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    8.49,0      1.33,7 (21009)      4.11
K-EFB       70. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 CA Fribourg                    9.44,0      2.28,7 (21013)      4.38
K-EMA       27. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 CA Fribourg                   10.49,2      1.59,7 (21606)      3.51
C-M40      381. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:24.16,8     23.20,7  (2392)      4.54
K-EMC      110. Cunningham Gian                     2000 Bourguillon                    6.35,1      1.51,3 (20818)      4.42
C-M20     1283. Demierre Benoît                     1972 Bourguillon                 1:30.52,6     32.17,1  (2433)      5.17
J-CM       114. Dietrich Lukas                      1992 Bourguillon                   48.45,7     18.41,9 (10353)      ----
K-PM        42. Dieu Antony                         2003 Bourguillon                    4.00,2      1.12,3 (20027)      5.43
K-PM        51. Dieu Ludovic                        2004 Bourguillon                    4.14,5      1.26,6 (20028)      6.03
K-EMC      113. Durrmeier Mattias                   1999 Bourguillon                    6.39,8      1.56,0 (20821)      4.45
K-EMA       37. Dürrmeier Michaël                   1996 CA Fribourg                   11.19,3      2.29,8 (21612)      4.02
K-EFC       82. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.42,8      1.55,9 (20638)      4.47
K-EFD       19. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    2.46,0      0.33,9 (20220)      3.57
K-EFC      130. Julmy Melanie                       1999 Bourguillon                    8.49,9      4.03,0 (20649)      6.18
C-M40      562. Julmy Reto                          1964 Promotion Economique Cant   1:30.42,5     29.46,4  (6632)      5.16
K-EFB       60. Julmy Sarah                         1997 Bourguillon                    9.20,9      2.05,6 (21029)      4.27
K-EFC      132. Julmy Tanja                         1999 Bourguillon                   10.40,5      5.53,6 (20650)      7.37
C-W20      341. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 1:47.03,5     33.23,2  (5201)      6.14
C-M20      673. Knuchel Pierre                      1976 Bourguillon                 1:21.50,5     23.15,0  (1173)      4.45
C-M20     1244. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:30.11,8     31.36,3  (1565)      5.15
K-EMC       38. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    5.44,3      1.00,5 (20930)      4.05
J-CF       128. Major Sieglinde                     1962 Bourguillon                   56.13,3     18.21,5 (10361)      6.32
C-M45      268. Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 1:23.22,6     21.39,5  (2600)      4.51
K-PM        12. Neuhaus Joel                        2004 Bourguillon                    3.17,4      0.29,5 (20062)      4.42
C-M50      217. Nyffeler Daniel                     1957 Bourguillon                 1:27.45,8     26.54,6  (3740)      5.06
K-EMD       73. Rossi Michael                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.09,1      0.54,9 (20511)      4.30
K-PM        21. Rossi Valentin                      2003 Bourguillon                    3.30,0      0.42,1 (20138)      5.00
C-M20      438. Stritt Markus                       1969 Bourguillon                 1:17.53,8     19.18,3  (1754)      4.32
K-EMD       11. Stritt Olivier                      2002 Bourguillon                    2.35,6      0.21,4 (20447)      3.42
K-CMB       15. Sudan Rémi                          1993 Bourguillon                   12.56,6      1.52,0 (22015)      3.41
K-EMC       47. Vauthey Vincent                     2000 Bourguillon                    5.48,2      1.04,4 (20867)      4.08
C-W35      195. Vd Wildenberg Benini Simone         1970 Bourguillon                 1:47.02,6     36.08,0  (7640)      6.14
C-M50      231. Volery Jean-Pierre                  1955 Bourguillon                 1:28.18,3     27.27,1  (3886)      5.08
C-M20      506. Waeber Dominik                      1972 Bourguillon                 1:19.17,1     20.41,6   (891)      4.37
K-PF        40. Cavalier Marie                      2003 Bournens                       4.06,7      1.16,9 (20132)      5.52
C-M50      379. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:37.05,2     36.14,0  (3392)      5.39
C-M20      148. Silver Chèvre                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:10.52,5     12.17,0   (848)      4.07
C-W20      231. Chaouch Samira                      1974 Boussens                    1:39.41,6     26.01,3  (6034)      5.48
C-M20      580. Duc Pascal                          1976 Boussens                    1:20.17,7     21.42,2  (7192)      4.40
J-WC       ---  Gasser Isabelle                     1963 Boussens                    1:19.57,2       ----- (10629)      9.17
J-WC       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:15.47,5       ----- (10630)      8.48
C-M40      826. Jendly Daniel                       1965 Boussens                    1:45.48,9     44.52,8  (3186)      6.09
C-M45      349. Mellier Eric                        1963 Boussens                    1:26.42,2     24.59,1   (436)      5.02
C-M45      165. Monnier Jacques                     1961 Boussens                    1:18.54,9     17.11,8   (445)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Schauenberg Denis                   1962 Boussens                    1:15.47,6       ----- (10801)      8.48
J-WC       ---  Schauenberg Magdalena               1962 Boussens                    1:33.26,8       ----- (10802)     10.51
C-M55      197. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:35.58,5     30.16,7  (2298)      5.35
C-M40      248. Valzino Jean-Philippe               1967 Boussens                    1:19.35,4     18.39,3  (2311)      4.38
J-WL       ---  Carraux Annick                      1963 Bouveret                    2:25.07,4       -----  (8079)      8.27
C-W20      282. Laurencet Sandrine                  1976 Bouveret                    1:43.11,6     29.31,3  (5683)      6.00
C-M45      325. Hänny Hans-Rudolf                   1961 Bözen                       1:25.58,6     24.15,5  (1515)      5.00
C-W20      366. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:48.36,4     34.56,1  (6011)      6.19
C-M45      279. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:23.55,7     22.12,6  (4063)      4.53
C-W35      138. Fournier Suzanne                    1970 Bramois                     1:41.05,1     30.10,5  (7773)      5.53
C-M20     1510. Iannace Nicola                      1969 Bramois                     1:36.43,3     38.07,8  (7328)      5.37
C-M40      477. Jacquod Didier                      1966 Bramois                     1:27.51,3     26.55,2  (3636)      5.07
C-W40      156. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.29,1     27.14,4  (5192)      5.51
J-WL       ---  Mabillard Aline                     1994 Bramois                     2:26.05,5       -----  (8252)      8.30
K-EMA       55. Mabillard Simon                     1996 Bramois                       12.46,7      3.57,2 (21625)      4.33
C-M20       68. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Luistanos Valais            1:07.22,3      8.46,8   (298)      3.55
C-M50      430. Jeker Urs                           1957 Breitenbach                 1:40.45,7     39.54,5  (7347)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Barré Valérie                       1972 Bremblens                   2:16.38,2       -----  (8025)      7.57
J-WL       ---  Bohnet Isabelle                     1975 Bremblens                   2:26.48,1       -----  (8049)      8.32
J-WL       ---  Martin Noële                        1972 Bremblens                   2:31.32,9       -----  (8267)      8.49
C-M45      344. Telenti Amalio                      1959 Bremblens                   1:26.35,8     24.52,7 (29006)      5.02
C-M55      169. Freudiger Stefan                    1952 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.43,2     27.01,4  (5568)      5.24
C-M50      212. Glauser Christoph                   1954 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.32,1     26.40,9  (2133)      5.05
C-M40       43. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:08.52,1      7.56,0   (704)      4.00
C-M45      598. Lörtscher Mathias                   1962 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:38.44,6     37.01,5  (4123)      5.45
C-M20      175. Wiederkehr Daniel                   1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:12.02,0     13.26,5   (897)      4.11
C-M20      872. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:24.39,3     26.03,8  (1356)      4.55
J-WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:18.57,0       -----  (8041)      8.05
J-WL       ---  Huguet Xavier                       1951 Brent                       2:22.56,0       -----  (8212)      8.19
C-W50       83. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.26,4     25.07,5  (4225)      5.57
C-M50      463. Gaudard Pierre-Olivier              1958 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:43.51,1     42.59,9  (7258)      6.02
C-M20      327. Favre Guy                           1975 Team Fédé 1                 1:15.44,2     17.08,7   (660)      4.24
J-WC       ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    1944 Bretonnières                1:14.09,0       ----- (10763)      8.37
C-M50      372. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   1:36.43,0     35.51,8  (4071)      5.37
C-M45      514. Michel René                         1961 Brienz BE                   1:34.16,7     32.33,6  (3719)      5.29
C-M55      328. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5     57.26,7  (7289)      7.10
C-M20      511. Jordan Manuel                       1988 Brig                        1:19.19,5     20.44,0  (1542)      4.37
C-M45      303. Perrollaz Klaus                     1961 Brig                        1:24.46,8     23.03,7  (1228)      4.56
C-M50      223. Huegli Marcel                       1954 Brislach                    1:28.01,0     27.09,8  (2525)      5.07
C-JunH      53. Chassot Frédéric                    1989 Broc                        1:29.52,6     26.46,8  (1065)      5.14
C-M70        5. Clement Jean-Claude                 1938 Broc                        1:26.02,4      6.36,9  (2412)      5.00
C-M40      616. Postiguillo Xavier                  1966 Broc                        1:32.25,3     31.29,2  (2237)      5.22
C-M60      164. Tissot Michel                       1947 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:42.05,4     30.54,1  (5876)      5.56
C-M50      161. Vögeli Thomas                       1958 Bronschhofen                1:24.11,7     23.20,5  (3364)      4.54
C-W20      392. Herlacher Katharina                 1981 Brugg AG                    1:50.46,8     37.06,5  (5622)      6.27
C-M50      293. Schärer Fritz                       1955 Brugg AG                    1:31.17,4     30.26,2  (3325)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    2:36.46,9       -----  (8074)      9.07
C-M40      698. Furrer André                        1968 Brügg BE                    1:36.43,4     35.47,3  (1119)      5.37
J-CF        43. Hueter Milena                       1971 Brügg BE                      49.20,5     11.28,7 (10143)      5.44
C-M50      432. Meier Marcel                        1958 Brügglen                    1:41.01,3     40.10,1  (6132)      5.53
C-M20      105. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:08.59,6     10.24,1   (915)      4.01
C-W45       26. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:23.37,0     12.38,1  (2409)      4.52
K-EFD        3. Egger Céline                        2002 Brünisried                     2.22,2      0.10,1 (20265)      3.23
C-W45      188. Marti Maria                         1960 Brünisried                  1:48.19,2     37.20,3  (6644)      6.18
C-M20     1608. Schafer Angelo                      1986 Brünisried                  1:40.12,8     41.37,3  (5829)      5.50
C-M20      856. Schöpfer Frank                      1984 Brünisried                  1:24.32,1     25.56,6  (1735)      4.55
C-M20      940. Willi Roland                        1972 Brünisried                  1:25.45,7     27.10,2  (1793)      4.59
C-M45      199. Wittwer Erich                       1961 Brünisried                  1:20.11,7     18.28,6  (2762)      4.40
C-M45      331. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                     1:26.10,5     24.27,4  (2027)      5.01
C-M40      586. Doppelhofer Klaus                   ???? Brünsiried                  1:31.24,0     30.27,9  (2780)      5.19
J-CM        50. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.06,4     11.02,6 (10231)      ----
C-M40       81. Thierstein Eduard                   1967 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:11.56,1     11.00,0  (2978)      4.11
C-M20     1745. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                   1:47.25,1     48.49,6 (21680)      6.15
C-M20       11. Kuster Martin                       1973 LSC Laufteam                1:03.02,2      4.26,7  (1927)      3.40
C-M40       77. Visco Vincenzo                      1967 Buchrain                    1:11.47,4     10.51,3  (1778)      4.10
C-M70       32. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     28.25,9  (4227)      6.16
C-M20      976. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Buchs ZH                    1:26.09,7     27.34,2  (5035)      5.01
C-W35       62. Caduff Sandrine                     1970 Buchs ZH                    1:30.29,6     19.35,0  (3058)      5.16
C-JunF       3. Hennemann Cécile                    1989 Buix                        1:26.48,7      8.43,6  (7310)      5.03
J-CF        64. Hennemann Julie                     1987 Buix                          50.43,5     12.51,7 (10131)      5.53
C-M45      453. Morard Vincent                      1963 Buix                        1:31.21,6     29.38,5  (6137)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Hübscher Irene                      1953 Bülach                      2:20.35,1       -----  (8211)      8.11
C-M55       54. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:20.45,1     15.03,3  (1531)      4.42
C-M45       61. Pani Olivier                        1962 Bülach                      1:13.25,1     11.42,0  (1648)      4.16
C-M65       79. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     33.27,7  (7680)      6.24
C-M40      202. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Richemont International S   1:18.05,4     17.09,3  (2336)      4.32
J-WC       ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   1949 Bulle                       1:17.05,7       ----- (10515)      8.57
C-W20      349. Belissent Juliette                  1978 Bulle                       1:47.26,9     33.46,6  (6508)      6.15
C-M40       16. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Bulle                       1:05.40,7      4.44,6   (286)      3.49
C-M40      247. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:19.34,9     18.38,8  (3033)      4.38
C-CadH      36. Bonneville Quentin                  1991 Bulle                       1:29.38,1     17.46,7  (3938)      5.13
C-M40      849. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     48.04,2  (5045)      6.20
C-W45      255. Brown Marie-Jose                    1963 Bulle                       2:04.15,5     53.16,6  (7092)      7.14
C-W35       82. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:33.59,3     23.04,7  (5475)      5.28
C-M40      513. Bussard Robert                      1967 Bulle                       1:28.55,6     27.59,5  (3460)      5.10
C-M45      212. Castella Serge                      1962 Bulle                       1:20.51,4     19.08,3  (1411)      4.42
C-M20     1747. Chopard Jerome                      1982 Bulle                       1:47.38,5     49.03,0  (6042)      6.16
C-M40      568. Coquoz Jean-Luc                     1964 Bulle                       1:30.47,2     29.51,1  (3077)      5.17
C-M40      875. Davet Patric                        1967 Bulle                       1:54.21,8     53.25,7  (7163)      6.39
C-W40       48. Deillon Elisabeth                   1967 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:28.11,2     14.56,5  (2088)      5.08
C-M55      270. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:44.29,8     38.48,0  (7764)      6.05
J-WL       ---  Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       2:38.09,6       -----  (8138)      9.12
C-M40      303. Fischer Gérard                      1964 Bulle                       1:21.41,6     20.45,5  (2110)      4.45
C-M45       64. Fragniere Benoit                    1959 Bulle                       1:13.29,0     11.45,9   (667)      4.16
C-M20      695. Fragnière Cédric                    1976 Bulle                       1:22.05,3     23.29,8  (2798)      4.46
C-W35      181. Fragniere Isabelle                  1969 Bulle                       1:45.34,7     34.40,1  (7236)      6.08
K-CFB        6. Fragnière Jessica                   1993 Bulle                         13.33,4      0.58,5 (21812)      3.52
C-M20      687. Fragnière Philippe                  1975 Bulle                       1:22.00,7     23.25,2  (2115)      4.46
C-W40       27. Fragnière Ursula                    1968 Bulle                       1:24.37,9     11.23,2  (2466)      4.55
C-M20     1225. Fuhrer Patrik                       1975 Bulle                       1:29.49,7     31.14,2  (2474)      5.13
C-M60       29. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                       1:20.42,2      9.30,9  (1125)      4.42
C-M40       25. Glardon Denis                       1965 Bulle                       1:07.11,5      6.15,4   (366)      3.54
C-W20      259. Grangier Anne                       1981 Bulle                       1:41.16,9     27.36,6  (6636)      5.53
C-W20      256. Grangier Sophie                     1984 Bulle                       1:41.13,6     27.33,3  (6637)      5.53
C-M40      541. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:29.49,9     28.53,8  (3598)      5.13
C-W40      146. Haymoz-Pasquier Marilyne            ???? Bulle                       1:39.28,6     26.13,9  (1805)      5.47
C-M20     1643. Jelk Francois                       1987 Bulle                       1:41.39,7     43.04,2  (7348)      5.55
J-WC       ---  Jolliet Christiane                  1951 Bulle                       1:15.30,3       ----- (10659)      8.46
C-M55      211. Leibzig Olivier                     1953 Bulle                       1:38.03,0     32.21,2  (4433)      5.42
C-M50       47. Martinez Jean                       1958 Bulle                       1:16.11,1     15.19,9   (748)      4.26
J-CF        29. Meyer Marion                        1992 Bulle                         46.40,6      8.48,8 (10186)      5.25
C-M50      316. Monoud Roland                       1954 Bulle                       1:32.47,4     31.56,2  (3724)      5.24
C-W45      232. Mooser Danièle                      1959 Bulle                       1:56.34,9     45.36,0  (7450)      6.47
C-M45      406. Mooser Michel                       1959 Bulle                       1:29.20,0     27.36,9  (3725)      5.12
C-M20      186. Morand Benoît                       1978 Bulle                       1:12.12,3     13.36,8   (449)      4.12
C-M20      874. Morand Olivier                      1980 Bulle                       1:24.41,0     26.05,5  (3238)      4.55
K-EFD       68. Morel Félicie                       2002 Bulle                          3.25,1      1.13,0 (20231)      4.53
C-W35       55. Morel-Gotzos Kléa                   1970 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     18.57,8  (3242)      5.14
K-EFC       91. Morel Mila                          2000 Bulle                          6.47,5      2.00,6 (20666)      4.51
C-M20     1227. Morel Vincent                       1971 Bulle                       1:29.52,4     31.16,9  (3241)      5.14
C-M20      309. Moret Jean-Blaise                   1974 Bulle                       1:15.18,9     16.43,4   (450)      4.23
C-M20     1783. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1970 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:52.29,7     53.54,2  (4358)      6.33
C-M40      646. Pittet Guy                          1965 Bulle                       1:34.09,1     33.13,0  (3774)      5.29
C-W20      404. Pittet Mireille                     1977 Bulle                       1:54.22,1     40.41,8  (6155)      6.39
C-M20      275. Porchet Patrik                      1970 Bulle                       1:14.36,0     16.00,5   (957)      4.20
C-JunF       4. Repond France                       1990 Bulle                       1:27.21,8      9.16,7  (4329)      5.05
C-M40      476. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:27.49,7     26.53,6  (2668)      5.06
C-W45      243. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.53,5     47.54,6  (7539)      6.55
C-M40      451. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (1703)      5.03
C-W20      235. Sauterel Virginie                   1980 Bulle                       1:39.57,2     26.16,9  (7566)      5.49
C-M20      381. Scyboz Jerome                       1974 Bulle                       1:16.51,7     18.16,2  (1288)      4.28
C-W20      393. Sudan Léonie                        1984 Bulle                       1:50.50,2     37.09,9  (6584)      6.27
C-M20      690. Sudan Olivier                       1975 Bulle                       1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (1849)      4.46
C-M20     1772. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Bullet                      1:50.45,8     52.10,3  (7019)      6.27
J-WC       ---  Gander Heike                        1957 Bullet                      1:13.03,8       ----- (10627)      8.29
C-M45       47. Gander Serge                        1961 Bullet                      1:12.04,2     10.21,1   (676)      4.11
J-WC       ---  Lüthi Willi                         1946 Bünzen                      1:00.32,8       ----- (10688)      7.02
C-M45      333. Müller Felix Markus                 1962 Bünzen                      1:26.19,4     24.36,3  (1936)      5.01
C-M65       83. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:53.51,2     37.13,2  (7707)      6.37
C-M45      619. Simmen Manfred                      1960 Buochs                      1:40.57,1     39.14,0  (7596)      5.52
C-M40      170. Rémy Christian                      1964 Bure                        1:16.45,3     15.49,2  (3293)      4.28
C-CadH      31. Rémy Cohann                         1992 Bure                        1:27.12,8     15.21,4  (3294)      5.04
C-W55       54. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:49.38,5     33.46,1  (6488)      6.23
C-M20      189. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare           1:12.19,0     13.43,5  (1945)      4.12
C-M55      168. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare           1:32.39,4     26.57,6  (3620)      5.23
C-M20      372. Schär Hansruedi                     ???? Büren an der Aare           1:16.40,9     18.05,4  (1721)      4.27
C-Elite      5. Nesero Kadi                         ???? Burg AG                       54.48,7      2.40,5     (3)      3.11
C-M20     1649. Fuhrer Stefan                       1971 Burgdorf                    1:41.53,8     43.18,3  (7247)      5.56
J-WL       ---  Geissmann Beat                      1993 Burgdorf                    2:10.21,0       -----  (8161)      7.35
C-CadH      17. Geissmann Marcel                    1992 Burgdorf                    1:21.32,3      9.40,9  (1960)      4.44
C-M65       27. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:34.13,6     17.35,6  (3574)      5.29
C-W60       35. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:50.56,2     33.07,1  (7782)      6.27
C-M50       43. Hänni Anton                         1956 Burgdorf                    1:15.28,1     14.36,9  (5168)      4.23
C-M40      348. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:23.06,0     22.09,9  (1968)      4.50
C-M20     1144. Landolt Lorenz                      1983 Burgdorf                    1:28.27,3     29.51,8  (1580)      5.09
C-W60        1. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                    1:17.49,1       -----  (2567)      4.31
C-M50      130. Marzetta Dominique                  1958 Burgdorf                    1:22.39,3     21.48,1  (2198)      4.48
C-M60      141. Pfister Urs                         1944 Burgdorf                    1:38.56,8     27.45,5   (798)      5.45
C-M20     1185. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:29.10,5     30.35,0  (2667)      5.11
C-M20       57. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.42,4      8.06,9   (819)      3.53
C-W35      113. Martin Charlotte                    1973 Bursins                     1:38.15,2     27.20,6  (5228)      5.43
C-M40      108. Martin Joel                         1968 Bursins                     1:14.06,3     13.10,2  (5229)      4.18
C-W35      105. Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     1:36.42,6     25.48,0  (5251)      5.37
K-EFB       76. Christ Nina                         1997 Büsserach                      9.49,3      2.34,0 (21107)      4.40
C-M55       46. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 1949 Büsserach                   1:19.22,7     13.40,9  (1600)      4.37
C-M55       92. Dumont Pierre-André                 1950 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:25.58,5     20.16,7  (2443)      5.00
C-W45       30. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.15,7     13.16,8 (21492)      4.54
C-M20      454. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.13,5     19.38,0  (1030)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1958 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:25.57,2       -----  (8046)      8.30
C-W35      137. Briner Angela                       1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:40.47,5     29.52,9  (4339)      5.52
C-W40      165. Cherpillod Corinne                  1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:41.28,0     28.13,3  (6569)      5.54
C-W45      199. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:49.48,4     38.49,5  (7177)      6.23
C-M40      188. Demont Didier                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:17.32,8     16.36,7   (317)      4.30
C-M20      123. Dormond Olivier                     1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:09.42,5     11.07,0   (274)      4.03
C-W35      222. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:51.20,2     40.25,6  (6071)      6.29
C-M20      938. Francioli Jean-Marc                 1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:25.44,8     27.09,3  (2116)      4.59
C-M20     1031. Frei Marc                           1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:26.56,1     28.20,6  (7774)      5.03
C-M40      261. Gnigner Christophe                  1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:20.02,6     19.06,5  (4513)      4.39
C-W20      370. Monnet Sophie                       1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:48.49,5     35.09,2  (5241)      6.20
J-CF       101. Mugnisi Audrey                      1983 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.35,7     16.43,9 (10408)      6.20
C-W50       87. Redondo Bernardina                  1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.01,6     25.42,7  (5798)      6.00
K-EFA       23. Roggo Camille                       1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.17,2      1.45,2 (21431)      4.01
K-EFA       30. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.36,0      2.04,0 (21432)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Schneider Michel                    1946 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:46.22,1       -----  (8357)      6.11
C-M50      361. Wenger Christian                    1955 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:35.57,9     35.06,7  (5391)      5.35
C-M20      182. Häni Beat                           1974 JCB                         1:12.08,7     13.33,2  (8483)      4.12
C-M55      162. Heuberger Heinz                     1950 Busswil b. Büren            1:32.18,8     26.37,0  (3624)      5.22
C-W40      103. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.55,9     21.41,2  (5666)      5.31
C-W35        5. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5      5.22,9  (1034)      4.26
C-M20     1168. Chevillat Thierry                   1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:28.50,5     30.15,0  (4043)      5.10
C-W35        6. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2      5.26,6  (1492)      4.26
J-CF        92. Chassot Françoise                   1965 Bussy FR                      53.42,7     15.50,9 (10040)      6.14
C-M40      627. Chassot Jean-Charles                1965 Bussy FR                    1:33.13,5     32.17,4  (3068)      5.25
C-M45       49. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                 1:12.06,8     10.23,7   (777)      4.11

total 789



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.