75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20     1413. Zahedi Kourosh                      1972 Fribourg                    1:33.58,1     35.22,6  (7675)      5.28
C-M20     1131. Zahnd Yannick                       1975 Murten                      1:28.12,0     29.36,5  (3911)      5.08
C-W45       69. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  1961 Fribourg                    1:32.11,2     21.12,3  (5912)      5.22
C-M55      312. Zahner Alfred                       1950 Gland                       1:53.36,8     47.55,0  (7946)      6.37
C-W50      150. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Crans-Montana               2:50.15,3   1:32.56,4  (7947)      9.54
C-M50      407. Zahner Rolf                         1957 Ramsen                      1:38.54,0     38.02,8  (3912)      5.45
K-EFD       78. Zahno Estelle                       2002 Fribourg                       3.33,4      1.21,3 (20261)      5.04
J-CF         4. Zahno Fabienne                      1993 Tafers                        39.28,3      1.36,5 (10311)      4.35
C-Elite      7. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  1971 Polytype SA                 1:06.44,0      5.33,8   (111)      3.53
K-EMC       52. Zahno Martin                        1999 Fribourg                       5.51,0      1.07,2 (20870)      4.10
C-M45      413. Zahno Paul                          1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.28,7     27.45,6  (2769)      5.12
C-M20     1744. Zambaz Jan                          1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.23,5     48.48,0  (7676)      6.15
K-EFB        9. Zanella Mathilda                    1998 Thônex                         7.38,1      0.22,8 (21062)      3.38
C-M45      188. Zanella Samy                        1962 Thônex                      1:19.50,8     18.07,7   (553)      4.39
C-M20     1247. Zanetta Daniel                      1969 Court                       1:30.21,5     31.46,0  (4473)      5.15
C-M45      357. Zanetti Mirko                       1960 Grand-Lancy                 1:27.20,3     25.37,2  (2845)      5.05
C-M50       69. Zanini Rolf                         1955 Ostermundigen               1:18.25,9     17.34,7  (2328)      4.34
C-M40      526. Zanni Dario                         1965 Cologny                     1:29.21,0     28.24,9  (2329)      5.12
C-M20     1712. Zapf Christian                      1975 Genève                      1:44.26,5     45.51,0  (7677)      6.04
C-M55      281. Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   1:46.13,4     40.31,6  (7678)      6.11
C-M40      328. Zapf Stefan                         1968 Meyrin                      1:22.33,3     21.37,2  (1796)      4.48
C-M20     1705. Zapf Valentin                       1982 Vevey                       1:44.06,8     45.31,3  (6443)      6.03
C-M55      200. Zappia Jean Claude                  1950 F-Thonon les Bains          1:36.26,9     30.45,1  (3913)      5.37
C-W55        9. Zappia Martine                      1951 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.23,4     12.31,0  (3914)      5.08
J-WL       ---  Zarate Nancy                        1978 Pizzaphone                  2:27.25,9       -----  (8449)      8.35
C-M50      422. Zaugg Bruno                         1956 Nidau                       1:40.25,0     39.33,8  (7679)      5.50
C-M55       95. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 Ursenbach                   1:26.22,1     20.40,3  (1322)      5.01
C-W45      236. Zaugg Régina                        1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:57.25,8     46.26,9  (5397)      6.50
C-M45      289. Zberg Ernst                         1963 Luzern                      1:24.19,4     22.36,3   (969)      4.54
C-M40       89. Zbinden Bruno                       1968 Schwarzsee                  1:12.42,0     11.45,9   (905)      4.14
J-CM        55. Zbinden Bruno                       1981 Ostermundigen                 42.07,3     12.03,5 (10343)      ----
C-W35       89. Zbinden Christine                   1969 Corminboeuf                 1:34.39,0     23.44,4  (3388)      5.30
C-M60        4. Zbinden Josef                       1948 Fribourg                    1:13.02,5      1.51,2   (906)      4.15
C-W20      245. Zbinden Marianne                    1980 Tafers                      1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5914)      5.51
C-M55       12. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:14.06,0      8.24,2   (907)      4.18
C-M20       72. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                    1:07.34,4      8.58,9   (554)      3.56
C-M20     1017. Zbinden Martin                      1978 Fribourg                    1:26.46,0     28.10,5  (1323)      5.03
C-W20      219. Zbinden Nadja                       1978 Düdingen                    1:38.42,7     25.02,4  (6432)      5.44
C-M45      273. Zbinden Pascal                      1963 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.33,4     21.50,3  (1324)      4.51
C-M40      576. Zbinden Patrick                     1966 Attalens                    1:30.55,5     29.59,4  (3916)      5.17
C-M45       18. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Guggisberg                  1:08.29,0      6.45,9   (908)      3.59
C-M45      192. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       1:19.56,4     18.13,3  (1797)      4.39
C-M60       98. Zbinden Pierre                      1945 Le Locle                    1:34.01,9     22.50,6  (2770)      5.28
C-M20     1621. Zbinden René                        1974 Rechthalten                 1:40.51,2     42.15,7  (3917)      5.52
C-M20      756. Zbinden Robert                      1969 St. Silvester               1:22.54,7     24.19,2  (1325)      4.49
C-M40      152. Zech Bernd                          1964 WIFAG 1                     1:15.57,5     15.01,4   (555)      4.25
C-M20      341. Zehnder Adrian                      1971 Wettingen                   1:16.03,4     17.27,9  (2816)      4.25
K-EFB       97. Zehnder Flurina                     1997 Fribourg                      10.33,8      3.18,5 (21078)      5.01
C-M50      357. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:35.39,6     34.48,4  (3918)      5.34
C-M20     1106. Zeiter Olivier                      1970 Bex                         1:27.53,9     29.18,4  (3919)      5.07
C-M65       79. Zelenka Antoine                     1941 Bülach                      1:50.05,7     33.27,7  (7680)      6.24
C-W20      125. Zeller Andrea                       1978 Meyriez                     1:31.24,7     17.44,4  (4208)      5.19
C-M50      207. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  1:27.13,4     26.22,2  (2330)      5.04
C-M45      446. Zeller Lionel                       1963 Rueyres                     1:30.51,9     29.08,8  (6227)      5.17
C-M50       13. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                   1:11.03,7     10.12,5  (4365)      4.08
C-W40      113. Zemp Beatrice                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                1:36.29,7     23.15,0  (5915)      5.37
C-M50      127. Zemp Beda                           1956 Schüpfheim                  1:22.35,3     21.44,1  (1798)      4.48
C-W55        6. Zemp Karolina                       1950 Ruswil                      1:27.12,5     11.20,1  (6503)      5.04
C-M55      143. Zemp Konrad                         1951 Herisau                     1:30.39,0     24.57,2  (4328)      5.16
C-W55       56. Zendrini Antoinette                 1952 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.23,7     35.31,3  (5916)      6.29
C-M20     1050. Zenhäusern Michael                  1971 Visp                        1:27.10,7     28.35,2  (7681)      5.04
C-M20      229. Zenn Florian                        1980 chemistry@unifr-1           1:13.25,3     14.49,8  (1799)      4.16
K-EFC      126. Zenuni Qëndresa                     1999 Düdingen                       8.06,2      3.19,3 (20913)      5.47
C-M40      717. Zesiger Ueli                        1966 Spiez                       1:37.38,9     36.42,8  (7682)      5.41
C-W20       68. Zibung Irene                        1983 Olten                       1:27.38,4     13.58,1  (2771)      5.06
C-M65       64. Ziegenfuss Wolfgang                 1940 D-Mössingen                 1:45.43,3     29.05,3  (6561)      6.09
C-W35      270. Ziegler Giovanna                    1972 Ulmiz                       3:05.00,8   1:54.06,2  (5917)     10.46
C-M45      718. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     1961 Poliez-Pittet               1:55.57,7     54.14,6 (29037)      6.45
J-WL       ---  Zierer Natacha                      1974 Footing club Meyrin         2:30.12,8       -----  (8458)      8.44
K-EMB       31. Zigani Paul                         1997 Fribourg                       8.08,2      1.30,0 (21266)      3.52
C-W40      120. Zillweger Bibiane                   1965 Vétroz                      1:37.33,7     24.19,0  (6433)      5.40
C-M55      317. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    1:57.41,0     51.59,2  (7948)      6.51
C-W20       24. Zimmerli Marion                     1986 TG Hütten                   1:19.56,2      6.15,9  (1922)      4.39
C-M50      408. Zimmermann Christof                 1956 Schwerzenbach               1:39.00,5     38.09,3  (5398)      5.45
C-M50      306. Zimmermann Hans- Ulrich             1958 Courlevon                   1:32.23,2     31.32,0  (5399)      5.22
C-M45      462. Zimmermann Hermann                  1961 Belp                        1:31.41,7     29.58,6  (4405)      5.20
C-M50       76. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Lutry                       1:18.57,2     18.06,0  (7683)      4.35
C-W35      229. Zimmermann Kathy                    1971 Genève                      1:52.47,5     41.52,9  (3921)      6.34
C-M55       38. Zimmermann Leo                      1952 Marly                       1:18.07,4     12.25,6   (909)      4.32
C-M20     1676. Zimmermann Marc                     1983 Riaz                        1:42.38,0     44.02,5  (5400)      5.58
C-M60       43. Zimmermann Peter                    1947 Adelboden                   1:26.15,8     15.04,5  (2772)      5.01
C-M40      466. Zimmermann Peter                    1968 Düdingen                    1:27.20,8     26.24,7  (5918)      5.05
C-M20     1785. Zimmermann Raphaël                  1973 Confignon                   1:53.05,1     54.29,6  (5919)      6.35
C-M50       86. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten            1:19.42,1     18.50,9  (2817)      4.38
J-CM       169. Zimmermann Thierry                  1969 Biel/Bienne                   57.17,8     27.14,0 (10312)      ----
J-CM       105. Zimmermann Thomas                   1968 Tolochenaz                    47.38,3     17.34,5 (10313)      ----
C-M20     1522. Zingaro Lionel                      1978 Lausanne                    1:36.59,0     38.23,5  (7684)      5.38
C-M50      258. Zingg Hanspeter                     1956 Langenthal                  1:29.26,8     28.35,6  (2773)      5.12
C-M65       89. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                1943 Pully                       1:57.22,2     40.44,2  (7949)      6.50
C-M60      247. Zinguinian Hratch                   1946 Genève                      2:09.13,4     58.02,1  (7950)      7.31
C-M20     1408. Zinici Ilie                         1971 Fribourg                    1:33.47,7     35.12,2  (6630)      5.27
C-W50      120. Zinni Jréne                         1954 Aarberg                     1:50.29,1     33.10,2  (1974)      6.26
C-JunF      15. Zinni Natalia                       1989 Aarberg                     1:49.44,1     31.39,0  (1976)      6.23
C-M20     1490. Zizza Alexander                     1977 Lausanne                    1:35.57,0     37.21,5  (6589)      5.35
C-W35      150. Zizza Laurence                      1970 Cormérod                    1:41.59,4     31.04,8  (5920)      5.56
C-M40      796. Zmilacher Didier                    1966 Lausanne                    1:42.58,2     42.02,1  (6228)      5.59
C-M20      478. Zobrist Yann                        1973 Lausanne                    1:18.46,8     20.11,3  (5921)      4.35
C-W40       30. Zoller Anne                         1964 Dardagny                    1:25.05,4     11.50,7  (5401)      4.57
C-M45      449. Zollinger Michel                    1960 Les Cullayes                1:31.05,8     29.22,7  (4209)      5.18
C-M60      244. Zonnevijlle Frans                   1945 Givisiez                    2:05.31,7     54.20,4  (7951)      7.18
J-CM        77. Zosso André                         1956 Fribourg                      44.12,5     14.08,7 (10315)      ----
J-CM        73. Zosso François                      1960 Fribourg                      43.36,1     13.32,3 (10316)      ----
C-M20      894. Zosso Gilbert                       1977 Schaffhausen                1:25.01,5     26.26,0  (4474)      4.57
C-M20      431. Zosso Guillaume                     1986 Fribourg                    1:17.41,5     19.06,0  (2774)      4.31
K-EFB       72. Zosso Gwendolyn                     1997 Fribourg                       9.47,2      2.31,9 (21063)      4.39
C-M40       75. Zosso Heinz                         1965 Niederbipp                  1:11.35,1     10.39,0   (910)      4.10
J-CM         9. Zosso Jann                          1992 Fribourg                      35.06,5      5.02,7 (10317)      ----
C-M50      185. Zosso Jean-Michel                   1957 Montet (Glâne)              1:25.59,0     25.07,8  (2775)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Zosso Marianne                      1968 Ecuvillens                  1:20.24,5       ----- (10854)      9.20
C-M45      235. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       1:22.01,3     20.18,2  (3922)      4.46
K-EFC       94. Zuber Mathilde                      2000 Sion                           6.49,2      2.02,3 (20695)      4.52
K-EMD       61. Zuber Romain                        2002 Sion                           3.03,7      0.49,5 (20453)      4.22
C-M45      686. Zucha Ivo                           1961 Bätterkinden                1:47.16,1     45.33,0  (7952)      6.14
C-M20      344. Zufferey Christophe                 1970 Ovronnaz                    1:16.07,4     17.31,9 (29027)      4.26
C-M45      697. Zufferey Gilles                     1960 Martigny                    1:49.04,0     47.20,9  (7685)      6.21
C-M20      666. Zufferey Lucien                     1985 Sierre                      1:21.45,9     23.10,4  (6605)      4.45
C-M65       60. Züger Alois                         1943 Jona                        1:44.41,6     28.03,6  (2988)      6.05
C-M55       67. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:23.18,3     17.36,5  (2820)      4.51
C-JunF       9. Zülli Aline                         1989 Marly                       1:37.21,0     19.15,9  (2331)      5.40
C-M50      330. Zumbo Pasquale                      1954 KTV Glis                    1:33.54,8     33.03,6 (29055)      5.28
K-EMD       58. Zumbrunnen Noe                      2001 Belfaux                        3.02,9      0.48,7 (20502)      4.21
J-CF       108. Zumbrunnen Véronique                1966 Belfaux                       55.06,7     17.14,9 (10318)      6.24
C-W20      458. Zumstein Joëlle                     1975 Lignières                   2:19.03,6   1:05.23,3  (7953)      8.05
C-W50      130. Zumstein Susanne                    1956 Sarnen                      1:54.30,5     37.11,6  (6229)      6.40
C-W35      109. Zumtaugwald Susanne                 1973 St. German                  1:37.41,4     26.46,8  (5922)      5.41
C-W20       45. Zumwald Judith                      1974 Schmitten FR                1:23.43,3     10.03,0  (2776)      4.52
C-M20      127. Zurbrügg Sandro                     1972 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:09.59,2     11.23,7   (912)      4.04
C-W60       49. Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:07.07,2     49.18,1  (7954)      7.24
C-M55       83. Zuercher Arthur                     1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:25.17,4     19.35,6   (911)      4.58
C-M45      728. Zürcher Bruno                       1963 Münchenbuchsee              1:58.18,3     56.35,2  (5402)      6.53
C-M20     1748. Zürcher Gianmarco                   1970 Schumacher AG               1:47.45,3     49.09,8  (3923)      6.16
K-CFB       12. Zürcher Gladys                      1993 Penthaz                       14.29,1      1.54,2 (21823)      4.08
C-W60       41. Zürcher Irene                       1944 Widen                       1:56.50,8     39.01,7  (6511)      6.48
J-WL       ---  Zuercher Iris                       1971 Plaffeien                   2:36.00,0       -----  (8403)      9.05
C-M40      848. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         1:48.59,7     48.03,6  (5403)      6.20
C-M60      245. Zürcher René                        1947 Pfister-Sefag AG            2:07.25,5     56.14,2  (7955)      7.25
C-M45      621. Zürcher René                        1960 Meyriez                     1:41.09,6     39.26,5  (7982)      5.53
K-EFA       10. Zürcher Sabrina                     1996 Penthaz                       10.42,1      1.10,1 (21471)      3.49
C-M20      484. Zürcher Sylvain                     1988 Moudon                      1:18.52,0     20.16,5 (21689)      4.35
J-WL       ---  Zurflüh Ruth                        1957 Wynigen                     2:52.47,5       -----  (8404)     10.03
C-M40      133. Zurkinden Andreas                   1965 Tafers                      1:15.09,4     14.13,3   (913)      4.22
C-M40      613. Zurkinden Daniel                    1966 Schmitten FR                1:32.20,0     31.23,9  (2777)      5.22
C-M50      513. Zurkinden Hans                      1955 TSV Düdingen                1:51.33,2     50.42,0  (6624)      6.29
C-M20     1100. Zurkinden Lukas                     1983 Wünnewil                    1:27.48,8     29.13,3  (3924)      5.06
C-W45      210. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             1959 Düdingen                    1:51.13,4     40.14,5  (7956)      6.28
C-W40      179. Zurkinden Martine                   1968 Fribourg                    1:42.11,7     28.57,0  (6434)      5.57
C-W20      339. Zurkinden Nicole                    1983 Fribourg                    1:46.44,9     33.04,6 (21487)      6.13
C-M20      190. Zurkinden Patrick                   1975 Düdingen                    1:12.21,4     13.45,9   (914)      4.12
C-M50      431. Zurkinden Rudolf                    1956 Düdingen                    1:40.52,4     40.01,2 (21485)      5.52
C-M20     1575. Zurkinden Simone                    1987 TSV Düdingen                1:38.50,5     40.15,0 (21490)      5.45
C-M40      460. Zurkinden Stefan                    1964 Düdingen                    1:27.01,8     26.05,7  (1801)      5.04
C-W40       39. Zurkinden Susanne                   1965 Tafers                      1:26.59,7     13.45,0  (3925)      5.04
C-M65        2. Zurkirchen Jörg                     1941 Zürich                      1:17.47,4      1.09,4  (1802)      4.31
C-M20     1342. Zurzolo Michel                      1970 Vernier                     1:32.04,8     33.29,3  (6435)      5.21
C-M65        5. Zütle Ernst                         1939 Mettmenstetten              1:24.21,7      7.43,7  (2778)      4.54
C-M20      909. Zwahlen Joël                        1971 Môtiers NE                  1:25.22,1     26.46,6  (3390)      4.58
C-M40      807. Zwahlen Laurent                     1967 Saint Aubin                 1:43.53,9     42.57,8  (5404)      6.03
C-M55      227. Zwahlen Robert                      1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.12,5     34.30,7  (5405)      5.50
C-W40      139. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          1966 Choëx                       1:39.03,6     25.48,9  (6466)      5.46
C-W20      124. Zweili Sandrine                     1988 Bex                         1:31.22,0     17.41,7  (5406)      5.19
C-M20     1773. Zwick Benoît                        1976 Fribourg                    1:50.52,4     52.16,9  (2779)      6.27

total 161



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.