75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      262. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     1:20.05,2     19.09,1  (1760)      4.39
C-M20     1432. Tacchini Christophe                 1982 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:34.39,5     36.04,0  (3351)      5.30
C-M20     1309. Tacchini Christophe                 1975 Martigny                    1:31.27,7     32.52,2 (29083)      5.19
J-CF        69. Tacconi Mireille                    1970 Froideville                   51.07,4     13.15,6 (10288)      5.56
C-M20      996. Tâche Johann                        1983 Yverdon                     1:26.28,7     27.53,2  (4472)      5.02
C-W20       52. Taddei Petra                        1979 Ponto Valentino             1:25.06,9     11.26,6  (2297)      4.57
C-Elite      4. Tadesse Abraham                     1982 ERI-Erythrée                  54.11,3      2.03,1     (4)      3.09
C-M20     1281. Taillens Nicolas                    1970 Crans-Montana               1:30.51,3     32.15,8  (7616)      5.17
C-W45       93. Tal Dorothea                        1962 Dielsdorf                   1:35.37,1     24.38,2  (5363)      5.34
C-W35      216. Talamo Blandin Anna                 1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:50.00,6     39.06,0  (7617)      6.24
C-M20      403. Tallant Lionel                      1973 Nyon                        1:17.11,9     18.36,4 (21477)      4.29
C-W35      194. Tamburella Claire                   1970 F-Menthonnex en Bornes      1:46.52,6     35.58,0  (7981)      6.13
C-M20     1205. Tanner Andreas                      1977 Toffen                      1:29.24,6     30.49,1  (2736)      5.12
C-W45      118. Tanner Fatima                       1960 Boudry                      1:38.14,8     27.15,9  (5974)      5.43
C-M20       69. Tanner Philippe                     1969 Morrens VD                  1:07.22,5      8.47,0   (524)      3.55
C-Elite      8. Tanui Mike                          1978 KEN-Kenya                     55.45,4      3.37,2     (7)      3.14
C-M20     1673. Tappy Bertrand                      1981 Grandson                    1:42.36,8     44.01,3  (5364)      5.58
C-W50      100. Tarabori Loredana                   1954 Lausanne                    1:45.40,7     28.21,8  (6410)      6.09
C-M20     1809. Taramarcaz Julien                   1975 Verbier                     1:58.22,5     59.47,0  (7618)      6.53
C-M45       46. Tarantino Frank                     1959 Rolle                       1:12.03,8     10.20,7   (921)      4.11
C-M55      197. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                1951 Boussens                    1:35.58,5     30.16,7  (2298)      5.35
C-M45      217. Tarkoey Felix                       1963 Bottmingen                  1:21.06,0     19.22,9  (1761)      4.43
C-M40      511. Tarmoun Noureddine                  1967 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:28.54,8     27.58,7  (2937)      5.10
C-M45      534. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   1962 Lavigny                     1:35.02,7     33.19,6  (5865)      5.32
J-CF       165. Tasimato Claire-Lise                1973 Etoy                        1:06.34,0     28.42,2 (10396)      7.44
J-CM       185. Tasinato Andrea                     1969 Etoy                        1:06.33,8     36.30,0 (10397)      ----
J-WC       ---  Tavares Maria                       1976 Cugy VD                     1:20.55,6       ----- (10949)      9.24
C-M20     1722. Taverney Jerome                     1971 Vevey                       1:45.28,2     46.52,7 (29061)      6.08
C-CadH       1. Tavernier Raphaël                   1991 Puplinge                    1:11.51,4       -----   (965)      4.11
C-M40      737. Tavernir Dominique                  1968 Anzère                      1:38.40,3     37.44,2  (5866)      5.44
C-W35      211. Taylor Sophia                       1969 Carouge GE                  1:49.03,6     38.09,0  (7619)      6.21
K-EMB       34. Tebourski Johan                     1997 Léchelles                      8.11,7      1.33,5 (21281)      3.54
K-EMC      121. Teixcira Pinto Rafael               2000 Fribourg                       6.51,2      2.07,4 (20863)      4.53
C-M20      410. Teixeina Luis                       1970 Chippis                     1:17.19,6     18.44,1   (966)      4.30
K-EFB       96. Teixeira Diana                      1998 Avenches                      10.32,3      3.17,0 (21121)      5.01
K-PM         9. Teixeira Ricardo                    2004 Avenches                       3.11,9      0.24,0 (20131)      4.34
C-M45      344. Telenti Amalio                      1959 Bremblens                   1:26.35,8     24.52,7 (29006)      5.02
C-M45      189. Tella Jean-Claude                   1963 Billens                     1:19.54,0     18.10,9  (1762)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Telley Denise                       1965 Lentigny                    1:20.36,8       ----- (10823)      9.22
J-WC       ---  Telley Jean-Luc                     1965 Lentigny                    1:25.14,3       ----- (10824)      9.54
C-M40      134. Tercier Frederic                    1968 Préverenges                 1:15.09,9     14.13,8  (2299)      4.22
C-W35      207. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              1969 Epagny                      1:48.24,7     37.30,1  (5867)      6.18
C-M40      754. Terrapon Patrick                    1965 Vessy                       1:39.45,8     38.49,7  (5366)      5.48
C-M20      699. Terrapon Samuel                     1980 Font                        1:22.08,6     23.33,1  (1765)      4.47
C-M55        2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Groupe E Equipe 1           1:06.16,7      0.34,9   (862)      3.51
C-M20      497. Terreaux Patrick                    1980 Sugiez                      1:19.08,3     20.32,8  (8226)      4.36
C-M20      464. Terreaux Thierry                    1978 Fribourg                    1:18.32,7     19.57,2  (1766)      4.34
C-M20      137. Terrettaz Thierry                   1974 Mollie-Margot               1:10.34,4     11.58,9   (863)      4.06
C-Elite      6. Tesfamariam Solomon                 1976 ERI-Erytrée                   55.03,9      2.55,7     (8)      3.12
J-CM       191. Tessitore François                  1965 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,5     50.46,7 (10289)      ----
K-EMB       55. Tettü Benjamin                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.38,3      2.00,1 (21256)      4.06
C-M50        5. Texeira Antonio                     1956 Genève                      1:06.25,9      5.34,7   (864)      3.52
J-WL       ---  Thaï Lucie                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,6       -----  (8405)      8.29
K-EFA        5. Thalmann Carmen                     1995 BTV Aarau                     10.08,6      0.36,6 (21476)      3.37
C-M20     1043. Thalmann Christoph                  1976 Bösingen                    1:27.06,6     28.31,1  (5367)      5.04
C-M40      743. Thalmann Hans                       1965 Boswil                      1:39.09,0     38.12,9  (1767)      5.46
C-M40      191. Thalmann J.-Francois                1966 Aarberg                     1:17.38,6     16.42,5  (1768)      4.31
J-CF       123. Thalmann Line                       1979 Fribourg                      55.47,5     17.55,7 (10370)      6.29
C-W55       25. Thalmann Monika                     1951 Bischofszell                1:37.32,6     21.40,2  (6616)      5.40
C-M20      689. Thalmann Raphael                    1984 Fribourg                    1:22.02,2     23.26,7  (6606)      4.46
C-W20      307. Than Moyli                          1980 Fribourg                    1:44.50,6     31.10,3  (5980)      6.06
C-M55      203. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:36.55,7     31.13,9  (7620)      5.38
C-M20      605. Tharin Frédéric                     1984 Noréaz                      1:20.49,5     22.14,0  (2970)      4.42
C-M40      666. Thauvin Eric                        1967 Vevey                       1:34.56,0     33.59,9 (21478)      5.31
J-CM        89. Theler Cyril                        1993 Düdingen                      46.05,7     16.01,9 (10825)      ----
J-CM       124. Theler Nicolas                      1991 Düdingen                      49.53,6     19.49,8 (10290)      ----
C-M40      100. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:13.37,6     12.41,5   (865)      4.17
C-M20      886. Théodoloz Grégory                   1979 Bernex                      1:24.54,4     26.18,9  (6207)      4.56
C-W20      237. Theuerkauf Sarah                    1978 Zürich                      1:40.05,7     26.25,4  (4541)      5.49
C-M20     1067. Theules Olivier                     1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:27.24,5     28.49,0  (3866)      5.05
C-M20      163. Theurillat Christian                1971 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:11.27,7     12.52,2   (866)      4.09
C-M40      314. Theurillat Romain                   1964 St-Ursanne                  1:22.01,3     21.05,2  (1769)      4.46
C-M20     1288. Thevenaz Laurent                    1973 Genève                      1:31.00,9     32.25,4  (3867)      5.18
C-M20     1595. Thévenoz Olivier                    1988 Soral                       1:39.40,8     41.05,3   (525)      5.48
C-W45      109. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     1:37.27,4     26.28,5  (5869)      5.40
C-M20      126. Thévoz Olivier                      1981 CA Belfaux                  1:09.56,9     11.21,4   (867)      4.04
C-M20      129. Thevoz Stephan                      1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.02,0     11.26,5   (868)      4.04
C-M20      961. Theytaz Olivier                     1970 Savigny                     1:25.59,2     27.23,7  (4186)      5.00
K-EMA       45. Thibaud Vincent                     1996 Marly                         11.36,2      2.46,7 (21668)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Thiebaud Michel                     1947 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:24.54,9       -----  (8378)      8.26
C-M40      406. Thiébaud Stéphane                   1964 Neuchâtel                   1:25.22,0     24.25,9  (2300)      4.58
C-M45      635. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     1:42.03,3     40.20,2  (5870)      5.56
C-M20     1346. Thieke Jean-Christophe              1978 TSV Mühlhofen               1:32.08,1     33.32,6  (2994)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Thiémard Jeanine                    1957 Le Bry                      1:21.27,3       ----- (10826)      9.28
K-EFD        9. Thierrin Candice                    2002 Surpierre                      2.33,8      0.21,7 (20284)      3.39
K-PF        17. Thierrin Chloé                      2004 Surpierre                      3.22,4      0.32,6 (20127)      4.49
C-M20     1103. Thierrin Christophe                 1974 Surpierre                   1:27.49,8     29.14,3  (7621)      5.06
C-M20     1823. Thierrin Ludovic                    1977 Fribourg                    2:04.55,4   1:06.19,9  (3868)      7.16
C-M20      256. Thierrin Reynald                    1972 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:14.13,7     15.38,2  (1299)      4.19
C-M20       85. Thierrin Xavier                     1979 Villeneuve FR               1:08.05,0      9.29,5   (869)      3.57
C-M45      556. Thierry Muller                      1962 Bonvillars                  1:36.21,5     34.38,4  (6208)      5.36
C-M40       81. Thierstein Eduard                   1967 UOV Wiedlisbach             1:11.56,1     11.00,0  (2978)      4.11
C-M20       84. Thiollay Bruno                      1979 F-Thonon les Bains          1:08.04,7      9.29,2   (870)      3.57
C-M45      304. Thoma Ernst                         1959 Dielsdorf                   1:24.48,0     23.04,9  (3352)      4.56
J-WL       ---  Thomas Nathalie                     1967 Palézieux-Village           2:33.13,2       -----  (8379)      8.55
C-M40      577. Thomas Philippe                     1967 Lausanne                    1:30.57,3     30.01,2  (5369)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Thomet Daniel                       1953 CS Le Mouret                2:32.10,2       -----  (8448)      8.51
C-M50       71. Thomet Guy                          1954 Belfaux                     1:18.30,9     17.39,7   (871)      4.34
C-M20       26. Thomet Simon                        1986 CA Belfaux                  1:04.36,3      6.00,8   (872)      3.45
K-EMA       12. Thomet Vincent                      1995 CS Le Mouret                  10.04,2      1.14,7 (21664)      3.35
C-M50       68. Thomet Yven                         1956 Posieux                     1:18.25,1     17.33,9  (1770)      4.34
C-M20      230. Thomi André                         1972 Grand-Saconnex              1:13.25,4     14.49,9   (873)      4.16
C-M40      778. Thommen Stephan                     1966 Fribourg                    1:41.42,7     40.46,6  (5871)      5.55
C-M55       35. Thommen Werner                      1951 Hemmiken                    1:17.45,7     12.03,9 (29064)      4.31
C-W20      129. Thompson Claire                     1979 Givrins                     1:31.44,8     18.04,5  (5370)      5.20
C-M20      307. Thonney Ludovic                     1977 Lausanne                    1:15.18,5     16.43,0   (526)      4.23
C-W35       93. Thönnissen Evelyne                  1971 Sierre                      1:35.15,6     24.21,0  (3353)      5.32
C-M40      231. Thorin Fabrice                      1964 Trélex                      1:19.10,2     18.14,1  (1978)      4.36
C-W35      262. Thormann Caroline                   1973 Pierrafortscha              2:06.00,9     55.06,3  (7622)      7.20
C-M20     1176. Thovimbert Christian                1973 Fribourg                    1:29.00,2     30.24,7  (1771)      5.11
J-CM       130. Thurre Grégory                      1982 Saillon                       50.22,9     20.19,1 (10342)      ----
C-M40      806. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  1966 Saxon                       1:43.53,0     42.56,9  (3355)      6.03
C-W35       37. Tiberghien                          1973 Aubonne                     1:27.03,1     16.08,5  (8489)      5.04
C-M20     1062. Timmins Marc                        1976 F-Gex                       1:27.22,3     28.46,8  (6211)      5.05
K-EFD       15. Tinguely Charlotte                  2001 Fribourg                       2.41,3      0.29,2 (20240)      3.50
J-WL       ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   1957 Noréaz                      2:10.54,6       -----  (8380)      7.37
J-CM       165. Tinguely Jean-Pierre                1948 Villars-sur-Glâne             56.12,1     26.08,3 (10292)      ----
C-M40      273. Tinguely Joseph                     1966 Oberschrot                  1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (2737)      4.41
C-W20      417. Tinguely Léa                        1981 Fribourg                    1:56.04,4     42.24,1  (6457)      6.45
C-M20     1775. Tinguely Luc                        1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.03,5     52.28,0  (4544)      6.28
C-M20      661. Tinguely Marc                       1983 Fribourg                    1:21.44,3     23.08,8  (2301)      4.45
K-CFB       14. Tinguely Noemie                     1994 Corbières                     14.35,6      2.00,7 (21820)      4.10
C-M65       94. Tinguely Peter                      1942 Tafers                      2:01.41,1     45.03,1  (5872)      7.05
C-M20      978. Tinguely Xavier                     1969 Dombresson                  1:26.17,6     27.42,1  (2302)      5.01
C-M65       25. Tinner Werner                       1942 Ostermundigen               1:33.37,3     16.59,3  (3869)      5.27
C-M50      254. Tischer Juerg                       1954 Uhwiesen                    1:29.14,4     28.23,2  (3870)      5.11
C-W40      244. Tissières Liliane                   1966 Fully                       1:51.58,0     38.43,3  (5873)      6.31
C-M45      711. Tissières Serge                     1963 Fully                       1:51.58,4     50.15,3  (5874)      6.31
C-M60      250. Tissot Louis                        1948 Marsens                     2:10.49,4     59.38,1  (5875)      7.37
K-EFB       28. Tissot Marion                       1997 Léchelles                      8.30,1      1.14,8 (21060)      4.02
C-M60      164. Tissot Michel                       1947 Groupe E Equipe 4           1:42.05,4     30.54,1  (5876)      5.56
K-EMC       49. Tissot Nicolas                      2000 Cousset                        5.49,4      1.05,6 (20864)      4.09
K-EMC       16. Tissot Vincent                      1999 Cousset                        5.17,1      0.33,3 (20865)      3.46
C-M20     1668. Titzé Frédérick                     1973 Sion                        1:42.28,3     43.52,8  (7916)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Tobler Natalie                      1966 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:29.10,3       -----  (8381)      8.41
C-M40      587. Tobler Olivier                      1964 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:31.25,1     30.29,0  (2739)      5.19
C-M55      288. Tobler René                         1952 Aeugst am Albis             1:48.20,9     42.39,1  (6212)      6.18
C-W35       50. Tobler Violette                     1972 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.31,5     17.36,9  (2740)      5.09
C-M20      446. Tognacca Stefano                    1973 Semione                     1:18.01,9     19.26,4  (2303)      4.32
J-CM        87. Toh James                           1974 Villars-sur-Glâne             45.21,4     15.17,6 (10293)      ----
C-M45      668. Tolosa Toni                         1960 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.58,1     43.15,0  (5877)      6.06
C-M40      181. Tomasone Michele                    1964 Savosa                      1:17.10,9     16.14,8   (527)      4.29
C-M20      421. Tonetto Daniel                      1970 Reinach BL                  1:17.34,5     18.59,0  (2304)      4.31
K-EMD       95. Tonon Matteo                        2002 Fribourg                       3.20,4      1.06,2 (20449)      4.46
J-CF       114. Toppi Sandrine                      1983 Lausanne                      55.24,4     17.32,6 (10294)      6.26
C-JunF      14. Torche Améline                      1989 Cugy FR                     1:44.02,2     25.57,1  (5931)      6.03
C-M50      392. Torche Dominique                    1958 Cugy FR                     1:37.56,2     37.05,0  (5878)      5.42
C-W50       38. Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    1:33.36,8     16.17,9  (3871)      5.27
C-M20     1409. Tornare Marc                        1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.48,4     35.12,9  (2305)      5.27
C-M50      506. Tornay Claudy                       1956 Evionnaz                    1:49.41,7     48.50,5  (7623)      6.23
C-W20      192. Tornay Estelle                      1985 Orsières                    1:36.27,2     22.46,9  (4450)      5.37
C-M20     1184. Tornay Louis                        1982 Orsières                    1:29.07,9     30.32,4  (4451)      5.11
C-M45      117. Torres Antonio                      1961 Lausanne                    1:16.31,7     14.48,6   (875)      4.27
J-WC       ---  Tortorella Geneviève                1962 Givisiez                    1:13.48,9       ----- (10927)      8.34
C-M20     1681. Toscanelli Matthias                 1981 Fribourg                    1:42.47,4     44.11,9  (6619)      5.59
C-M65       81. Tosoni Dieter J.                    1943 Aegerten                    1:52.32,4     35.54,4  (7917)      6.33
C-M45      405. Totaro Eugenio                      1961 Blonay                      1:29.18,3     27.35,2  (7624)      5.12
C-M60       26. Tourdot Armand                      1947 F-Belfort                   1:19.55,1      8.43,8   (876)      4.39
C-M20     1818. Touri Salim                         1973 Chancy                      2:01.47,2   1:03.11,7  (5371)      7.05
C-M20      279. Toussaint Renaud                    1978 Château-d'Oex               1:14.38,3     16.02,8  (1301)      4.20
C-M20      952. Trachsel Andreas                    1975 Frutigen                    1:25.50,1     27.14,6  (4324)      4.59
C-M40      498. Trachsel Hans                       1964 Avenches                    1:28.35,6     27.39,5  (3872)      5.09
C-M45      606. Trachsel Stéphane                   1963 Villeneuve VD               1:39.31,1     37.48,0  (5372)      5.47
C-M50       29. Trachsel Willi                      1954 Plasselb                    1:13.57,5     13.06,3   (528)      4.18
C-CadH       4. Traglia Marco                       1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.36,1      3.44,7  (1772)      4.24
K-EFB       98. Trajkovic Marija                    1998 Düdingen                      10.34,9      3.19,6 (21103)      5.02
J-WL       ---  Tramaux Esther                      1948 Marin-Epagnier              2:30.59,0       -----  (8382)      8.47
C-W40       38. Tramaux Laurence                    1967 Saillon                     1:26.26,9     13.12,2  (2741)      5.02
C-M20       59. Tramaux Moïse                       1970 Saillon                     1:06.51,8      8.16,3   (529)      3.53
C-W20      363. Traub Elvira                        1988 Kriens                      1:48.07,2     34.26,9  (7625)      6.17
C-M60      165. Traub Franz                         1946 Kriens                      1:42.25,9     31.14,6  (6213)      5.57
C-M50      216. Travaini Francesco                  1958 Riva S. Vitale              1:27.43,9     26.52,7  (2742)      5.06
C-M40      240. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 1:19.20,2     18.24,1  (1302)      4.37
C-M20       17. Tremblet Stephan                    1975 Bernex                      1:03.32,4      4.56,9   (280)      3.42
C-M40      458. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                   1:26.55,5     25.59,4  (5373)      5.03
K-EFC       54. Tresch Michelle                     1999 Fribourg                       6.19,2      1.32,3 (20732)      4.30
C-W45      154. Trolliet Laurence                   1960 Cully                       1:43.03,4     32.04,5  (5881)      6.00
J-WL       ---  Trollux Anne-Lise                   1956 Noville                     2:19.16,7       -----  (8455)      8.06
C-M40      138. Troeltsch Jan                       1966 Préverenges                 1:15.17,8     14.21,7   (530)      4.23
C-W35      197. Tronchet Céline                     1973 Colombier VD                1:47.09,1     36.14,5  (7626)      6.14
C-M20      948. Tronchet Thierry                    1974 Sullens                     1:25.48,4     27.12,9  (4189)      4.59
C-M40      707. Troesch Stephan                     1966 Bern                        1:37.17,2     36.21,1  (4188)      5.39
C-M45      389. Troyon Jacques                      1961 Lausanne                    1:28.48,9     27.05,8  (2744)      5.10
J-WC       ---  Truffer Beatrice                    1978 Staldenried                 1:40.04,9       ----- (10906)     11.38
C-M20     1019. Truffer David                       1974 Bottens                     1:26.47,3     28.11,8  (4190)      5.03
C-M20     1464. Truffer Marco                       1972 Staldenried                 1:35.28,5     36.53,0  (3978)      5.33
C-M20      151. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       1:10.55,9     12.20,4   (878)      4.07
J-WC       ---  Truffer Sebastian                   2000 Staldenried                 1:40.09,3       ----- (10907)     11.38
C-W20      189. Trummer Danièla                     1975 Tavannes                    1:36.05,6     22.25,3  (7627)      5.35
C-M55      327. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  2:03.06,5     57.24,7  (4325)      7.10
C-M50       49. Trummer Manfred                     1956 Härkingen                   1:16.19,6     15.28,4   (879)      4.26
C-W40      267. Truog Gumy Ladina                   1968 Lully VD                    1:57.32,9     44.18,2  (7628)      6.50
C-M55      184. Truttmann Georg                     1953 Bleienbach                  1:34.40,2     28.58,4  (5882)      5.30
C-M40      596. Tschan Pierrre                      1965 St-Imier                    1:31.51,9     30.55,8  (6413)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Tschank Eliane                      1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.19,7       ----- (10827)     10.37
J-WC       ---  Tschank Ian                         1996 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.13,8       ----- (10828)      9.26
J-WL       ---  Tschank Reinhard                    1964 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.19,3       -----  (8383)      9.23
C-M40      850. Tschannen Martin F.                 1965 Murten                      1:49.19,6     48.23,5 (21686)      6.22
C-M20     1287. Tschäppät Nicolas                   1987 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:30.58,1     32.22,6  (7629)      5.17
C-M20     1384. Tscharner Tino                      1982 Zürich                      1:33.06,4     34.30,9  (5374)      5.25
C-M40      555. Tschopp Roland                      1964 Titterten                   1:30.15,4     29.19,3  (6460)      5.15
C-M20      192. Tschopp Sebastian                   1985 Schmitten FR                1:12.25,7     13.50,2   (880)      4.13
J-CF        38. Tschopp Stéphanie                   1983 Schmitten FR                  48.37,0     10.45,2 (10295)      5.39
C-M45       32. Tugler Dominique                    1963 Villarey                    1:11.03,5      9.20,4   (532)      4.08
C-M45      648. Tünde Gaspar                        1963 Peseux                      1:43.14,1     41.31,0 (29079)      6.00
C-M20     1842. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Yverdon                     2:31.27,6   1:32.52,1  (7918)      8.49
C-M45       12. Turelli Nico                        1961 CARC Romont                 1:07.26,3      5.43,2  (7630)      3.55
K-EFC       76. Turin Julie                         2000 Fribourg                       6.33,3      1.46,4 (20686)      4.40
K-EMB       85. Turin Simon                         1998 Fribourg                       9.12,0      2.33,8 (21257)      4.22
C-M20     1494. Turin Yanick                        1988 Valeyres-sous-Rances        1:36.01,5     37.26,0  (5375)      5.35
C-M40      550. Turrian Alex                        1964 Lausanne                    1:30.07,5     29.11,4   (533)      5.14
C-M50       90. Turrian Frédéric                    1958 Lausanne                    1:19.59,6     19.08,4  (1303)      4.39
C-Elite      4. Tusu Ayit                           1988 ETH-Ethopie                 1:05.37,5      4.27,3   (106)      3.49
C-M55      153. Tylkowski Edward                    1951 WDW Druck GmbH              1:31.31,0     25.49,2  (3874)      5.19

total 214



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.