75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M20     1179. Rabac David                         1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.05,5     30.30,0  (2244)      5.11
C-W40        2. Raeber Bernadette                   1965 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:14.15,2      1.00,5   (479)      4.19
C-M20     1808. Raeber Mathias                      1978 Luzern                      1:58.19,9     59.44,4  (7515)      6.53
K-EFB      109. Raboud Aline                        1997 Grandvillard                  11.09,0      3.53,7 (20103)      5.18
K-EMC       41. Raboud Mathieu                      2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,0      1.02,2 (20906)      4.07
J-CF        91. Rachamin Eva                        1964 Bern                          53.40,1     15.48,3 (10226)      6.14
C-M45      420. Racine André                        1961 Nidau                       1:29.38,6     27.55,5  (5968)      5.13
C-M50      191. Racine Jean-Pierre                  1956 Courtelary                  1:26.22,4     25.31,2  (2656)      5.01
C-W50      137. Racine Roberta                      1956 Courtelary                  1:58.13,4     40.54,5  (7873)      6.53
C-M20     1629. Racloz Patrick                      1976 Genève                      1:41.04,7     42.29,2  (3784)      5.53
J-WL       ---  Raffinatore Samira                  1976 Biel/Bienne                 2:07.28,0       -----  (8322)      7.25
C-M20     1206. Raggenbass Simon                    1974 Veyrier                     1:29.25,2     30.49,7  (4163)      5.12
C-M20      194. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 1:12.28,9     13.53,4   (809)      4.13
C-W35      108. Raineri Chantal                     1971 Neyruz FR                   1:37.36,0     26.41,4  (6374)      5.41
C-W40        5. Rais Emilia                         1968 Bassins                     1:16.15,0      3.00,3  (1245)      4.26
C-W35      162. Rakic Milijana                      1970 Lausanne                    1:42.59,9     32.05,3  (6160)      5.59
C-M20     1666. Ramaj Egzon                         1982 Martigny                    1:42.24,7     43.49,2  (5295)      5.57
C-M20      582. Ramonet Olivier                     1972 F-Versonnex                 1:20.19,7     21.44,2  (7516)      4.40
C-M40      257. Ramseyer Daniel                     1967 Thierachern                 1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (810)      4.39
C-M20      899. Ramuz Grégoire                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.07,6     26.32,1  (1247)      4.57
K-EFD       34. Raemy Aurélie                       2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.59,0      0.46,9 (20260)      4.15
C-W50       94. Raemy Babeth                        1956 Russy                       1:43.55,1     26.36,2  (5794)      6.03
C-M50      359. Raemy Benoit                        1954 Lussy FR                    1:35.44,3     34.53,1  (4481)      5.34
C-M50      235. Raemy Bruno                         1954 Romont FR                   1:28.24,7     27.33,5  (1673)      5.08
C-W40      129. Raemy Eliane                        1966 Plaffeien                   1:38.06,4     24.51,7  (6159)      5.42
C-M55      109. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  1:27.30,6     21.48,8  (1674)      5.05
C-Elite     19. Raemy Hugo                          1975 Rechthalten                   58.55,3      6.47,1    (20)      3.25
C-M20      332. Raemy Ivo                           1973 Wünnewil                    1:15.52,3     17.16,8   (808)      4.25
C-W20      415. Raemy Sarah                         1981 Fribourg                    1:55.32,6     41.52,3  (6618)      6.43
C-M20     1097. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Zürich                      1:27.44,0     29.08,5  (2995)      5.06
K-PF        25. Ranevey Agathe                      2004 Chexbres                       3.35,3      0.45,5 (20125)      5.07
C-W45       80. Rao Madeleine                       1959 Payerne                     1:33.50,1     22.51,2  (5795)      5.27
C-W40      196. Rapalli Anna                        1967 Vétroz                      1:44.15,6     31.00,9  (6161)      6.04
K-EMA       58. Rapaz Mike                          1996 Léchelles                     13.23,8      4.34,3 (21645)      4.47
C-JunH      27. Rapin Alexis                        1990 Payerne                     1:20.21,5     17.15,7  (1981)      4.40
C-M20     1800. Rapin Bernard                       1972 Corcelles-Payerne           1:56.03,8     57.28,3  (6375)      6.45
C-M20     1177. Rapp Didier                         1972 Monnaz                      1:29.00,7     30.25,2  (2657)      5.11
C-M55       53. Rappo Alfons                        1949 Bern                        1:20.44,4     15.02,6   (811)      4.42
C-M50      143. Rappo Bruno                         1956 Fribourg                    1:23.29,8     22.38,6  (1676)      4.51
C-W60        8. Rappo Cécile                        1943 Murten                      1:34.31,2     16.42,1  (3290)      5.30
C-M20      397. Rappo Cédric                        1971 Les Avanchets               1:17.09,2     18.33,7   (481)      4.29
C-W35        1. Rappo Conca Sabine                  1972 Faoug                       1:10.54,6       -----   (482)      4.07
C-W20      348. Rappo-Gross Sonja                   1974 La Roche FR                 1:47.25,8     33.45,5  (4377)      6.15
C-M20     1766. Rappo Michael                       1975 Fribourg                    1:49.49,1     51.13,6  (2658)      6.23
C-M20     1663. Rappo Urs                           1972 Fribourg                    1:42.22,0     43.46,5  (5796)      5.57
J-WL       ---  Rappo-Zurkinden Martha              1950 Bern                        2:31.50,3       -----  (8323)      8.50
C-M20      184. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                    1:12.08,8     13.33,3   (959)      4.12
C-M20      710. Raess Christophe                    1978 Lausanne                    1:22.15,9     23.40,4  (1244)      4.47
C-M55      254. Rast Alois                          1952 Hünenberg                   1:43.09,8     37.28,0  (7517)      6.00
C-M60       15. Rast Jacques                        1948 Marly                       1:17.03,8      5.52,5  (1677)      4.29
C-W20      184. Rathbun Lindsay                     1984 Fribourg                    1:35.56,2     22.15,9 (21839)      5.35
C-M20     1834. Ratschiller Marco                   1974 Zürich                      2:11.34,2   1:12.58,7  (1919)      7.39
C-M20      144. Raetzo Claudio                      1970 Schmitten FR                1:10.41,4     12.05,9   (984)      4.07
C-M20      932. Raetzo Johnny                       1970 Kerzers                     1:25.42,0     27.06,5  (3972)      4.59
K-EMC       40. Raetzo Joel                         1999 Fribourg                       5.45,7      1.01,9 (20887)      4.06
C-JunH      48. Rauch Michael                       1989 Kleindietwil                1:28.55,2     25.49,4  (3785)      5.10
K-EMA       33. Rauh Yannik                         1995 Gurmels                       10.59,3      2.09,8 (21632)      3.55
C-W35      264. Raulet Sandra                       1972 Vesin                       2:07.37,5     56.42,9  (7874)      7.25
C-W40       88. Raun Ulla                           1967 Genève                      1:33.04,7     19.50,0 (29054)      5.25
J-WC       ---  Rausis Marie-Thérèse                1955 Orsières                    1:19.55,8       ----- (10771)      9.17
J-CM       192. Ravessoud Andre                     1931 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.55,6     58.51,8 (10227)      ----
J-CF       172. Ravessoud Gilberte                  1933 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.55,7     51.03,9 (10228)     10.20
C-W50       17. Ravussin Isabelle                   1958 Aigle                       1:27.29,2     10.10,3  (2659)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      1957 Versoix                     2:24.54,2       -----  (8324)      8.26
C-W40      169. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                   1:41.44,9     28.30,2  (7518)      5.55
C-M40      569. Reber Claude                        1968 F-Sergy                     1:30.48,2     29.52,1  (2246)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                    2:29.04,5       -----  (8325)      8.40
C-M50       66. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     1:18.12,9     17.21,7   (483)      4.33
C-M40      113. Rebetez Nicolas                     1968 Bossonnens                  1:14.17,0     13.20,9  (1678)      4.19
C-M20      769. Rebetez Stéphane                    1983 Courrendlin                 1:23.06,3     24.30,8  (3786)      4.50
C-M20     1091. Rebora Daniel                       1976 Sion                        1:27.38,8     29.03,3  (4349)      5.06
C-M20      934. Rebora Régis                        1974 Ardon                       1:25.42,3     27.06,8  (5797)      4.59
C-M50      229. Rechsteiner Andreas                 1954 Heiden                      1:28.16,8     27.25,6  (1679)      5.08
C-W20       32. Rechsteiner Patrizia                1988 Heiden                      1:21.24,4      7.44,1  (1680)      4.44
J-WC       ---  Redondo Anne-Mary                   1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.00,9       ----- (10772)      8.22
C-W50       87. Redondo Bernardina                  1957 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:43.01,6     25.42,7  (5798)      6.00
C-M20      384. Rega Vincenzo                       1970 Crissier                    1:16.54,7     18.19,2  (1681)      4.28
J-CF       116. Regamey Aurélie                     1991 Crissier                      55.27,1     17.35,3 (10229)      6.26
C-M50      538. Regamey Juan                        1957 Rivaz                       2:10.04,0   1:09.12,8  (1961)      7.34
C-M40      809. Regamey Michel                      1966 Crissier                    1:43.55,2     42.59,1  (7519)      6.03
C-M20     1204. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                 1:29.23,4     30.47,9  (5298)      5.12
C-M60      136. Regazzoni Sergio                    1947 Bellinzona                  1:38.14,9     27.03,6  (4374)      5.43
J-WC       ---  Regent Carine                       1982 Fribourg                    1:23.28,9       ----- (10773)      9.42
C-M60       91. Regez Hans                          1947 Konolfingen                 1:33.13,9     22.02,6  (3787)      5.25
C-M60       51. Regez Raymond                       1946 Murten                      1:27.13,6     16.02,3  (2660)      5.04
C-M55      306. Regli Bernhard                      1953 Zürich                      1:52.14,0     46.32,2  (3788)      6.32
C-W45      105. Reich Brigitte                      1960 Bern                        1:37.10,4     26.11,5  (5299)      5.39
C-M20      107. Reichen Frédéric                    1971 Les Brenets                 1:09.06,9     10.31,4   (812)      4.01
C-W20      294. Reichenbach Anita                   1979 Bern                        1:43.48,1     30.07,8  (6376)      6.02
C-M65       15. Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges (Veveyse)           1:28.55,4     12.17,4  (2661)      5.10
C-M45       41. Reichert Markus                     1960 Sirnach                     1:11.41,6      9.58,5   (813)      4.10
C-M65       93. Reichmuth Sepp                      1942 Rickenbach b. Schwyz        2:01.13,0     44.35,0  (6377)      7.03
C-M50       42. Reinhardt Markus                    1958 Albligen                    1:15.26,1     14.34,9  (1682)      4.23
J-CF       149. Reinhart Nathalie                   1987 Fribourg                    1:00.47,8     22.56,0 (10230)      7.04
C-M40      331. Reis Antonio                        1966 Apples                      1:22.40,4     21.44,3  (7520)      4.48
C-M40       44. Reis Victor                         1964 Payerne                     1:09.21,9      8.25,8   (253)      4.02
C-M40      488. Reiser Thomas                       1964 Kerzers                     1:28.12,2     27.16,1  (2662)      5.08
J-CM        50. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     41.06,4     11.02,6 (10231)      ----
C-M70       44. Rektorik Jiri                       1936 Meyrin                      1:59.49,4     40.23,9  (7875)      6.58
C-W35      178. Remandet Maryclaude                 1971 St-Livres                   1:45.21,2     34.26,6  (7876)      6.08
C-M20      171. Remandet Philippe                   1971 St-Livres                   1:11.49,4     13.13,9   (814)      4.10
C-M20      591. Remigio Luca                        1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:20.29,0     21.53,5  (3291)      4.41
C-W35      168. Remondeulaz Marie-Chantal           1971 Fully                       1:43.44,4     32.49,8  (5300)      6.02
C-W40      161. Remund Daniela                      1968 Bern                        1:41.15,8     28.01,1  (3292)      5.53
C-M55       89. Remy Charles                        1953 Hôpital Fribourgeois 3      1:25.45,3     20.03,5  (7521)      4.59
C-M40      170. Rémy Christian                      1964 Bure                        1:16.45,3     15.49,2  (3293)      4.28
C-CadH      31. Rémy Cohann                         1992 Bure                        1:27.12,8     15.21,4  (3294)      5.04
C-W45        8. Remy Giuseppina                     1959 Fribourg                    1:19.36,9      8.38,0  (7522)      4.38
C-M55      246. Remy Michel                         1952 Mézières FR                 1:42.28,2     36.46,4  (5800)      5.58
C-M20     1561. Remy Olivier                        1978 Fribourg                    1:38.18,0     39.42,5  (5801)      5.43
C-W45      113. Renaud Chantal                      1962 Meyrin                      1:38.00,6     27.01,7  (7523)      5.42
C-M20     1598. Renaud Jean-Patrick                 1972 Courtaman                   1:39.49,9     41.14,4  (7524)      5.48
J-WC       ---  Renaud Rémy                         1943 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:15.50,5       ----- (10775)      8.49
C-M20      313. Renaud Stéphane                     1982 Genève                      1:15.24,6     16.49,1  (3973)      4.23
C-M40      256. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:19.55,3     18.59,2  (2663)      4.39
K-EFD       74. Renevey Justine                     2002 Chexbres                       3.30,2      1.18,1 (20283)      5.00
C-M40      197. Renevey Michel                      1967 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.55,8     16.59,7  (1683)      4.32
K-EMD      112. Renevey Noé                         2002 Montagny-la-Ville              3.39,9      1.25,7 (20471)      5.14
C-M40      521. Renevier Daniel                     1968 F-Margencel                 1:29.11,1     28.15,0  (1684)      5.11
C-M40      688. Renggli J.-Claude                   1966 Granges-Paccot              1:36.19,5     35.23,4  (5802)      5.36
C-M55      134. Renn Alois                          1949 Zürich                      1:30.06,2     24.24,4  (1248)      5.14
C-M20      679. Rentsch Adrian                      1986 Murten                      1:21.54,4     23.18,9  (3789)      4.46
C-M40      175. Rentsch Christian                   1965 Thunstetten                 1:16.52,0     15.55,9  (1907)      4.28
C-M45      571. Renz André                          1959 Avry-sur-Matran             1:37.08,4     35.25,3  (2931)      5.39
C-M40      678. Renzullo Marco                      1967 Belfaux                     1:35.37,8     34.41,7  (3790)      5.34
C-M20     1743. Reo Massimiliano                    1970 Frauenkappelen              1:47.21,2     48.45,7  (1685)      6.15
K-EFB       27. Repond Anaïs                        1998 Villarvolard                   8.29,8      1.14,5 (21051)      4.02
K-EFA       18. Repond Aurélie                      1996 Düdingen                      11.08,2      1.36,2 (21429)      3.58
C-M60       74. Repond Bernard                      1944 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:30.29,1     19.17,8  (3791)      5.16
J-WC       ---  Repond Christine                    1953 Boudry                      1:20.33,7       ----- (10777)      9.22
J-WL       ---  Repond Cornelia                     1972 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8326)      8.59
C-JunF       4. Repond France                       1990 Bulle                       1:27.21,8      9.16,7  (4329)      5.05
C-M20     1715. Repond Frédéric                     1976 CISEL 1                     1:44.47,6     46.12,1  (5803)      6.06
C-M45      657. Repond Jean-Michel                  1961 Lausanne                    1:43.44,7     42.01,6  (3295)      6.02
K-CMB        9. Repond Joël                         1994 Villarvolard                  12.08,9      1.04,3 (22012)      3.28
C-W20      334. Repond Joelle                       1981 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.14,9     32.34,6  (4497)      6.11
K-PM        61. Repond Mathieu                      2003 Fribourg                       4.43,3      1.55,4 (20104)      6.44
C-W35      121. Repond Natacha                      1971 Grolley                     1:39.24,6     28.30,0  (3296)      5.47
K-EFC       21. Repond Sophie                       2000 Düdingen                       5.34,8      0.47,9 (20679)      3.59
J-CF       130. Rérat Angélique                     1980 Courgenay                     56.41,2     18.49,4 (10232)      6.35
C-M40      528. Rérat Eric                          1967 Meyrin                      1:29.27,9     28.31,8  (3297)      5.12
C-Elite     35. Rérat Jacques                       1976 Chevenez                    1:02.49,5     10.41,3    (60)      3.39
C-M20     1265. Respen Jean                         1984 Rossinière                  1:30.39,1     32.03,6  (6163)      5.16
C-M20      203. Respinguet Damien                   1979 Biberist                    1:12.39,4     14.03,9   (484)      4.13
C-M45      614. Restani Rodolphe                    1959 Gland                       1:40.40,1     38.57,0  (7525)      5.51
C-M20      132. Reubi Ripon                         1973 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:10.13,1     11.37,6   (485)      4.05
C-M40      501. Reumann Erik                        1964 Fribourg                    1:28.40,6     27.44,5  (2247)      5.09
C-M55       74. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 1:24.10,0     18.28,2  (2248)      4.54
C-W45      173. Reutegger Annette                   1963 Courtepin                   1:45.45,0     34.46,1  (6164)      6.09
C-M45      375. Reutegger Hans                      1959 Courtepin                   1:28.13,0     26.29,9  (2249)      5.08
C-M20      726. Reutegger Hans                      1988 Courtepin                   1:22.28,6     23.53,1  (2250)      4.48
C-M20      297. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  1978 St-Maurice                  1:15.09,3     16.33,8   (486)      4.22
C-M40      702. Revaz Pascal                        1964 Sion                        1:36.57,6     36.01,5  (7526)      5.38
C-M45       85. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:14.19,2     12.36,1  (1843)      4.19
C-M60      135. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      1:38.12,7     27.01,4  (3792)      5.43
J-WC       ---  Rey Arlette                         1956 Treytorrens (Payerne)       1:13.10,5       ----- (10778)      8.30
C-W40      202. Rey Beatrice                        1964 Montet (Broye)              1:44.49,5     31.34,8  (3298)      6.06
C-M40      473. Rey Claude                          1968 Combremont-le-Grand         1:27.44,1     26.48,0  (5301)      5.06
C-M20     1089. Rey Daniel                          1970 Granges-Paccot              1:27.37,0     29.01,5  (2892)      5.06
C-M45      440. Rey Denis                           1961 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:30.36,5     28.53,4  (5804)      5.16
C-M60      147. Rey Edy                             1944 Marly                       1:39.28,5     28.17,2  (5805)      5.47
J-WC       ---  Rey Irène                           1951 Nyon                        1:29.34,5       ----- (10779)     10.24
C-M40      878. Rey Jacques-Alain                   1966 Jongny                      1:55.31,3     54.35,2  (4443)      6.43
C-M40      254. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  1968 Cugy FR                     1:19.50,4     18.54,3  (2251)      4.38
C-W20      448. Rey Jordan Christiane               1974 Evionnaz                    2:08.29,2     54.48,9  (7527)      7.28
J-WL       ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:24.12,3       -----  (8327)      8.23
J-WL       ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:26.41,3       -----  (8328)      8.32
C-M20      717. Rey Olivier                         1972 Leytron                     1:22.20,2     23.44,7   (815)      4.47
C-M20     1662. Rey Pierre-Alain                    1969 Renens VD                   1:42.15,7     43.40,2  (5969)      5.57
C-M20      233. Rey Samuel                          1984 Fribourg                    1:13.29,7     14.54,2  (2895)      4.16
C-W35      248. Rey Sandra                          1972 Belfaux                     1:58.12,4     47.17,8  (6378)      6.53
C-CadH      39. Rey Simon                           1992 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     18.16,3  (2896)      5.14
C-M60      126. Reymond Bernard                     1944 L'Isle                      1:37.21,0     26.09,7  (5302)      5.40
C-M65       88. Reymond Gilbert                     1941 Romainmôtier                1:56.39,0     40.01,0  (7878)      6.47
C-M40      709. Reymond J.-Michel                   1966 Couvet                      1:37.20,0     36.23,9  (4314)      5.40
C-M50      476. Reymond Roger                       1954 Daillens                    1:45.45,6     44.54,4  (7528)      6.09
C-W20      269. Reymond Stéphanie                   1985 Vevey                       1:42.18,1     28.37,8  (7529)      5.57
C-M20      570. Reymond Sylvain                     1983 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:20.08,1     21.32,6  (1686)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Reynard Christine                   1962 Savièse                     2:25.16,4       -----  (8421)      8.27
J-WL       ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               1962 Savièse                     2:18.43,9       -----  (8422)      8.04
K-EMD       41. Reynaud Gabriel                     2001 Marly                          2.52,4      0.38,2 (20439)      4.06
K-PF        39. Reynaud Jeanne                      2003 Marly                          4.05,4      1.15,6 (20144)      5.50
C-M20      913. Reynaud Serge                       1969 Marly                       1:25.24,4     26.48,9  (3299)      4.58
K-PF        11. Rezzonico Camille                   2003 Gumefens                       3.17,2      0.27,4 (20105)      4.41
K-PM        35. Rezzonico Thibault                  2004 Gumefens                       3.47,6      0.59,7 (20106)      5.25
K-EFB        4. Rharroubi Khaoula                   1998 CA Fribourg                    7.26,1      0.10,8 (21052)      3.32
C-W20       30. Riat Christelle                     1977 Courrendlin                 1:20.54,7      7.14,4  (2809)      4.42
C-W45      217. Riat Jacqueline                     1959 Genève                      1:52.47,8     41.48,9  (7879)      6.34
C-M20     1425. Ribbi Daniel                        1973 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.22,5     35.47,0  (3300)      5.29
J-WC       ---  Ribeiro Ana Paula                   1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.39,4       ----- (10780)      8.54
J-WC       ---  Ribeiro Clarisse                    1960 Fribourg                    1:28.58,1       ----- (10781)     10.20
C-M45       63. Ribeiro Domingos                    1961 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:13.25,7     11.42,6  (1687)      4.16
C-M40      283. Ribeiro Raul                        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.49,2     19.53,1  (2665)      4.42
K-EFC       14. Ribordy Nadège                      1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.29,7      0.42,8 (20680)      3.55
C-W40      219. Ribordy Nathalie                    1965 Sion                        1:46.13,9     32.59,2 (21677)      6.11
K-EMD       51. Ribordy Nathan                      2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.59,5      0.45,3 (20440)      4.16
K-EMD       57. Ribordy Théo                        2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,5      0.48,3 (20441)      4.20
C-M40      401. Ricardo Luis                        1966 Monthey                     1:24.59,1     24.03,0  (3794)      4.56
C-M20     1329. Riccio Christian                    1981 Lausanne                    1:31.49,5     33.14,0  (7530)      5.20
C-M40       29. Richard Christian                   1965 Cudrefin                    1:07.42,8      6.46,7   (816)      3.56
C-M20     1159. Richard Daniel                      1977 Fribourg                    1:28.38,5     30.03,0  (3301)      5.09
J-WC       ---  Richard Johanna                     1980 Courtion                    1:11.46,7       ----- (10782)      8.20
C-W40       60. Richard Marie-Claude                1968 Cudrefin                    1:30.26,0     17.11,3  (4444)      5.16
C-M20      602. Richard Patrick                     1985 Puidoux                     1:20.44,5     22.09,0  (1688)      4.42
C-M55       64. Richard Philip                      1949 Apples                      1:22.52,3     17.10,5  (1689)      4.49
C-M20     1153. Richard Thierry                     1981 Fribourg                    1:28.35,2     29.59,7  (4533)      5.09
J-WL       ---  Richardson Marina                   1956 VersEglise                  2:18.51,1       -----  (8329)      8.05
C-M20     1399. Richardson Robert                   1976 Fribourg                    1:33.30,1     34.54,6  (2252)      5.26
C-W45      129. Richli Danièle                      1961 Pensier                     1:39.28,5     28.29,6  (4164)      5.47
C-M50      102. Richli Dominique                    1957 Pensier                     1:21.19,8     20.28,6  (1249)      4.44
C-W20      284. Richli Sandrine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:43.18,9     29.38,6  (4165)      6.01
C-M50      103. Richon Denis                        1957 Delémont                    1:21.20,0     20.28,8  (3302)      4.44
C-M20     1647. Richon Maximilian                   1984 Givisiez                    1:41.44,6     43.09,1  (6480)      5.55
C-M40      803. Richon Pascal                       1965 Givisiez                    1:43.30,7     42.34,6  (6469)      6.01
C-W20      354. Richoz Carole                       1982 Marly                       1:47.33,1     33.52,8  (5303)      6.15
C-M20     1132. Richoz-Hita Pascal                  1971 Romont FR                   1:28.13,9     29.38,4  (5807)      5.08
C-W50        8. Richoz Teresa                       1958 Epalinges                   1:23.27,1      6.08,2  (1250)      4.51
C-M45      103. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                      1:15.43,1     14.00,0   (817)      4.24
C-M20     1586. Rieder Christian                    1982 Ried b. Kerzers             1:39.17,6     40.42,1  (5808)      5.46
C-M40      572. Rieder Felix                        1966 Rothenfluh                  1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3303)      5.17
C-M65       72. Rieder Hans                         1943 Bernex                      1:47.56,5     31.18,5  (6380)      6.17
C-M20       87. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:08.18,9      9.43,4   (818)      3.58
K-EFC       73. Riedo Alexia                        2000 Villarepos                     6.29,6      1.42,7 (20715)      4.38
C-M55      240. Riedo Alfons                        1951 Schmitten FR                1:42.02,3     36.20,5  (5809)      5.56
C-M45       40. Riedo Alfons                        1963 Bernex                      1:11.38,7      9.55,6   (487)      4.10
C-M45      594. Riedo Erwin                         1961 Avry-devant-Pont            1:38.35,3     36.52,2  (6591)      5.44
J-WL       ---  Riedo Gaby                          1962 Wünnewil                    2:24.16,1       -----  (8330)      8.24
C-W20        8. Riedo Inge                          1978 Düdingen                    1:15.18,5      1.38,2  (1690)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Riedo Valerie                       1970 Wallenried                  1:19.35,6       ----- (10783)      9.15
C-W35      256. Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     2:00.56,6     50.02,0  (7533)      7.02
C-M45      170. Riesen Bruno                        1962 Wünnewil                    1:19.01,0     17.17,9  (3305)      4.36
C-M45      740. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                   2:13.44,7   1:12.01,6  (7963)      7.47
C-M50      260. Riesenmey René                      1955 Bernex                      1:29.30,3     28.39,1  (4166)      5.12
C-M60       67. Rieser Josef                        1944 Therwil                     1:29.15,4     18.04,1  (3795)      5.11
C-M40       97. Riesle Stéphane                     1966 Monthey                     1:13.25,1     12.29,0   (960)      4.16
C-M20     1185. Righetti Franco                     1976 Burgdorf                    1:29.10,5     30.35,0  (2667)      5.11
C-M20       57. Righetti Sandro                     1974 Burgdorf                    1:06.42,4      8.06,9   (819)      3.53
C-M40      476. Rigolet José                        1966 Bulle                       1:27.49,7     26.53,6  (2668)      5.06
C-M40      397. Rigolet Luc                         1967 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:24.52,6     23.56,5  (1251)      4.56
C-M40      407. Rihs Serge                          1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:25.23,2     24.27,1   (488)      4.58
C-W60       38. Rimaz Pierrette                     1948 Cudrefin                    1:53.33,3     35.44,2  (5810)      6.36
C-M40      791. Rime Christian                      1966 Chamblon                    1:42.38,8     41.42,7  (7880)      5.58
C-M60      170. Rime Ernest                         1945 Fribourg                    1:42.51,7     31.40,4  (4343)      5.59
J-WL       ---  Rime Fabienne                       1972 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:29.05,7       -----  (8331)      8.41
C-CadH       6. Rime Jacques                        1991 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.28,9      5.37,5  (1691)      4.30
C-M45      524. Rime Michel                         1961 Chernex                     1:34.45,9     33.02,8  (6516)      5.31
J-WL       ---  Rime Yolande                        1955 Gruyères                    2:11.40,8       -----  (8332)      7.40
C-M40      520. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                  1:29.10,0     28.13,9  (4315)      5.11
C-M20      979. Rindlisbacher Thomas                1973 Oberschrot                  1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (1252)      5.01
C-M20     1086. Rippstein Reto                      1975 Neuendorf                   1:27.35,2     28.59,7 (29088)      5.06
C-M45      367. Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:27.40,0     25.56,9  (2669)      5.06
C-M45      482. Risse Jean-Marie                    1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:32.33,0     30.49,9 (21496)      5.23
C-M20      597. Rist Thomas                         1979 Frauenfeld                  1:20.40,3     22.04,8  (1254)      4.41
J-CF       164. Ritschard Carrie                    1976 Granges-Paccot              1:06.03,4     28.11,6 (10369)      7.40
C-M55      266. Rittener Jacques                    1952 St-Maurice                  1:44.11,9     38.30,1  (6381)      6.04
K-PF        34. Ritter Estelle                      2003 Onnens FR                      3.52,9      1.03,1 (20071)      5.32
K-EMC       37. Ritter Olivier                      1999 Onnens FR                      5.42,9      0.59,1 (20850)      4.04
J-WC       ---  Rius Inma                           1959 Fribourg                    1:15.35,6       ----- (10785)      8.47
C-M20      366. Rivals Jean-Paul                    1976 Lausanne                    1:16.32,9     17.57,4  (2841)      4.27
C-M20     1303. Riviere Sébastien                   1977 Prilly                      1:31.25,5     32.50,0  (5998)      5.19
C-M60       94. Robadey Félix                       1944 Epagny                      1:33.46,6     22.35,3  (2670)      5.27
C-M40      143. Robadey Jacques                     1967 FSG Bulle                   1:15.29,1     14.33,0 (29049)      4.23
C-W45       14. Robatel Helen                       1962 Ittigen                     1:21.00,8     10.01,9  (1844)      4.43
C-M40      722. Robert Bertrand                     1967 La Neuveville               1:37.49,3     36.53,2  (3796)      5.41
C-W20      322. Robert Lucie                        1981 Granges-Paccot              1:45.48,4     32.08,1  (6382)      6.09
C-M45      610. Robert Pascal                       1959 Bôle                        1:39.45,2     38.02,1  (5999)      5.48
C-M20     1324. Robert Sebastien                    1983 Treyvaux                    1:31.45,2     33.09,7  (6638)      5.20
K-EFD       83. Robertini Aglaé                     2002 Lossy                          3.45,6      1.33,5 (20267)      5.22
K-EFC       44. Robertini Théoda                    2000 Lossy                          6.09,1      1.22,2 (20716)      4.23
J-CM        91. Robin Thomas                        1983 Lausanne                      46.08,3     16.04,5 (10233)      ----
C-W40      154. Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      1:40.22,3     27.07,6  (6165)      5.50
C-M70       21. Robodey Michel                      1937 Neuchâtel                   1:41.46,9     22.21,4  (5811)      5.55
C-M20      434. Robyr Martin                        1971 Düdingen                    1:17.49,2     19.13,7  (1255)      4.31
C-M20      603. Robyr Michel                        1971 Colombier NE                1:20.45,2     22.09,7  (3306)      4.42
C-M20      270. Robyr Xavier                        1969 Chermignon                  1:14.28,9     15.53,4  (1256)      4.20
C-M40      873. Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  1:53.55,3     52.59,2  (3307)      6.38
K-EFC       74. Roch Céline                         1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,3      1.43,4 (20717)      4.38
C-M50      535. Roch Daniel                         1957 Vaulion                     2:04.55,4   1:04.04,2  (7881)      7.16
C-W45      243. Roch Georgette                      1961 Bulle                       1:58.53,5     47.54,6  (7539)      6.55
C-M40      842. Roch-Neirey Nicolas                 1967 CISEL 1                     1:48.21,0     47.24,9  (3797)      6.18
K-CFB       18. Rocha Angelina                      1993 Avenches                      15.38,5      3.03,6 (21826)      4.28
C-M20      842. Rocha Arlindo                       1972 Micarna SA                  1:24.18,8     25.43,3  (2671)      4.54
C-M20      482. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                  1:18.49,7     20.14,2  (1257)      4.35
C-W50       82. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                    1:42.21,4     25.02,5  (7540)      5.57
C-M55       73. Rochat André                        1952 Pampigny                    1:24.00,7     18.18,9  (2253)      4.53
C-M40      299. Rochat Christian                    1966 Crissier                    1:21.32,0     20.35,9  (2672)      4.44
C-W45       64. Rochat Claire                       1962 Grandvaux                   1:31.16,3     20.17,4  (3798)      5.18
K-EFA       13. Rochat Cloé                         1996 FSG Prilly running club       10.52,0      1.20,0 (21430)      3.52
C-M55      325. Rochat Gilbert                      1951 Les Charbonnières           2:01.25,6     55.43,8  (7882)      7.04
C-M45      541. Rochat Jean-Marc                    1962 Fey                         1:35.25,4     33.42,3  (3799)      5.33
C-W20      127. Rochat Joëlle                       1977 Les Charbonnières           1:31.30,8     17.50,5  (2254)      5.19
C-JunH      67. Rochat Josua                        1990 Chexbres                    1:37.01,3     33.55,5  (6166)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Rochat Laurence                     1960 Nyon                        2:31.44,3       -----  (8333)      8.50
K-EFC        1. Rochat Léa                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        4.46,9       ----- (20681)      3.24
C-M40      463. Rochat Michel                       1966 St-Cierges                  1:27.09,0     26.12,9  (5812)      5.04
C-M20     1269. Rochat Olivier                      1973 Cortaillod                  1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (5813)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Rochat Olivier                      1959 Nyon                        2:14.43,0       -----  (8334)      7.50
C-M20      968. Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    1:26.04,6     27.29,1  (1884)      5.00
C-W45      253. Rochat Véronique                    1962 Chexbres                    2:02.28,6     51.29,7  (7542)      7.07
J-WC       ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   1961 Wallenried                  1:11.39,3       ----- (10786)      8.19
C-M20      729. Rochel Johan                        1983 Monthey                     1:22.36,1     24.00,6  (3308)      4.48
C-M40      880. Rod Dominique                       1966 Vucherens                   1:55.57,4     55.01,3  (5304)      6.45
J-WC       ---  Rod Michel                          1945 Genève                      1:29.16,4       ----- (10787)     10.22
C-M55      137. Rodenas Claude                      1953 F-Groisy                    1:30.14,8     24.33,0  (2255)      5.15
C-M50      204. Rodigari Franco                     1954 Novaggio                    1:26.56,1     26.04,9  (3800)      5.03
C-M20      294. Rodrigues Fernando                  1973 Thônex                      1:14.58,9     16.23,4   (277)      4.22
C-M40      714. Rodriguez Carlos                    1966 Neuchâtel                   1:37.33,0     36.36,9  (7543)      5.40
C-W55       19. Rodriguez Dora                      1953 Bern                        1:34.54,2     19.01,8  (5815)      5.31
J-WL       ---  Rodriguez Isabelle                  1966 Couvet                      2:36.42,6       -----  (8335)      9.07
K-EMC       59. Rodriguez Melvin                    1999 Prilly                         5.55,2      1.11,4 (20851)      4.13
C-M40      799. Roduit Alain                        1968 St-Maurice                  1:43.17,3     42.21,2  (4317)      6.00
K-EMC       77. Roduit Ambroise                     2000 Faoug                          6.09,7      1.25,9 (20852)      4.24
J-WC       ---  Roduit Anne                         1962 Saillon                     1:07.17,0       ----- (10788)      7.49
C-M45      216. Roduit Benjamin                     1962 Saillon                     1:21.04,6     19.21,5  (1258)      4.43
C-M20      301. Roduit Blaise                       1984 Fully                       1:15.14,1     16.38,6   (490)      4.22
K-EFD       50. Roduit Charlotte                    2002 Faoug                          3.07,3      0.55,2 (20236)      4.27
J-CF        79. Roduit Christelle                   1973 Faoug                         52.46,5     14.54,7 (10234)      6.08
C-W50       65. Roduit Claudine                     1956 Commugny                    1:39.27,7     22.08,8  (7544)      5.47
C-W20      318. Roduit Eve-Marie                    1987 Saillon                     1:45.40,6     32.00,3  (7545)      6.09
K-PF        63. Roduit Mathilde                     2005 Faoug                          5.39,5      2.49,7 (20072)      8.05
J-CF        30. Roduit Nadine                       1989 Saillon                       46.48,1      8.56,3 (10235)      5.26
C-M50       83. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    1:19.28,3     18.37,1  (1692)      4.37
C-M40      865. Roduit Serge                        1964 Fully                       1:51.17,2     50.21,1  (6555)      6.28
C-CadH       9. Roduit Simon                        1992 Saillon                     1:19.45,2      7.53,8  (3309)      4.38
J-CM        32. Roduit Valentin                     1994 Saillon                       39.10,2      9.06,4 (10789)      ----
J-CM        41. Roger Roggli                        1967 Lyss                          40.05,8     10.02,0 (10236)      ----
C-M40      610. Rogers John                         1964 Jongny                      1:32.18,1     31.22,0  (4167)      5.22
K-EMC      120. Roggo Andrea                        2000 Fribourg                       6.48,4      2.04,6 (20705)      4.51
K-EFA       23. Roggo Camille                       1995 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.17,2      1.45,2 (21431)      4.01
K-EFA       30. Roggo Juliette                      1996 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        11.36,0      2.04,0 (21432)      4.08
J-WC       ---  Roggo Marianne                      1952 Düdingen                    1:17.57,2       ----- (10790)      9.03
C-W40      177. Roggo Ursula                        1966 Courtaman                   1:42.04,4     28.49,7  (5305)      5.56
C-M20        2. Rognon Alexandre                    1980 F-Le Belieu                   58.57,2      0.21,7   (272)      3.26
C-W20      260. Rohrbach Tamara                     1981 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:41.32,0     27.51,7  (6167)      5.54
C-W20      418. Rohrbasser Caroline                 1977 Montreux                    1:56.04,8     42.24,5  (7546)      6.45
J-CM       104. Rohrbasser Jean-Michel              1960 Tolochenaz                    47.37,8     17.34,0 (10237)      ----
J-CM       143. Rohrer Hans-Ruedi                   1958 Le Mouret                     52.11,1     22.07,3 (10359)      ----
K-EMB       82. Rohrer Nicolas                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   9.08,7      2.30,5 (21304)      4.21
C-M45       15. Rohrer Pierre-Alain                 1962 Môtiers NE                  1:07.58,2      6.15,1   (491)      3.57
K-EFB       81. Rohrer Sarah                        1997 Cressier FR                    9.56,1      2.40,8 (21053)      4.43
C-M40      122. Rojas Pascal                        1968 F-St Maur des Fosses        1:14.37,9     13.41,8   (492)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Rolle Dominique                     1963 Grenilles                   2:07.09,0       -----  (8338)      7.24
C-M60      218. Rolle Michel                        1945 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:52.56,6     41.45,3  (7547)      6.34
C-M50      519. Rolli Ernst                         1955 Madiswil                    1:53.35,3     52.44,1  (2673)      6.36
J-WC       ---  Rolli Isabelle                      1967 Bernex                      1:14.32,0       ----- (10791)      8.40
C-M45       17. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                   1:08.18,8      6.35,7   (493)      3.58
J-WL       ---  Roellin Hans                        1951 Basel                       2:46.52,9       -----  (8336)      9.43
C-M20     1079. Romailler Mathias                   1977 Fribourg                    1:27.32,0     28.56,5  (1259)      5.05
C-M20     1480. Romanens Benoît                     1981 UCB Farchim SA              1:35.45,2     37.09,7  (4168)      5.34
C-M45      680. Romanens Christian                  1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.18,6     44.35,5  (7548)      6.11
J-WL       ---  Romanens Dominique                  1954 Lentigny                    2:22.33,1       -----  (8339)      8.18
J-WL       ---  Romanens Hélène                     1959 Lentigny                    2:22.33,9       -----  (8340)      8.18
C-M20       42. Romanens Pierre                     1973 CAG Farvagny                1:05.22,1      6.46,6   (299)      3.48
C-M50      126. Romano Antonio                      1958 Lugano                      1:22.34,0     21.42,8  (2257)      4.48
K-EFB      118. Romano Valentina                    1998 Düdingen                      11.56,1      4.40,8 (21098)      5.41
C-M55      136. Römer Jürg                          1952 Laupen BE                   1:30.10,0     24.28,2  (4318)      5.15
C-M45      742. Romer Markus                        1963 Rüti ZH                     2:19.51,3   1:18.08,2  (7883)      8.08
C-M20      106. Rondags Daniel                      1970 Genthod                     1:09.05,2     10.29,7   (821)      4.01
C-M20     1501. Rondelle Eric                       1971 St-Légier                   1:36.23,7     37.48,2  (4362)      5.36
J-CF       107. Rondelle Sandra                     1972 St-Légier                     54.54,8     17.03,0 (10238)      6.23
J-WL       ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       2:02.22,9       -----  (8341)      7.07
K-EMC       48. Ros Pascal                          1999 CA Fribourg                    5.48,6      1.04,8 (20907)      4.09
K-EMD       25. Ros Sébastien                       2001 CA Fribourg                    2.43,8      0.29,6 (20481)      3.54
K-PM        55. Ros Yann                            2003 CA Fribourg                    4.17,2      1.29,3 (20096)      6.07
C-M60       11. Rosa David Graciosa                 1944 Vernier                     1:15.29,8      4.18,5   (822)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Rosa Jennifer                       1986 Gurmels                     1:10.29,7       ----- (10890)      8.11
K-EFB      115. Rosa Shemny                         1998 Fribourg                      11.22,8      4.07,5 (21099)      5.25
C-M20     1797. Rosales Esteban                     1974 Lausanne                    1:55.10,1     56.34,6  (6168)      6.42
C-M20      997. Rosario Jose Antonio                1970 Courtaman                   1:26.29,0     27.53,5  (2674)      5.02
C-W40      187. Rosat Bernadette                    1964 Bavois                      1:43.26,6     30.11,9  (5817)      6.01
C-M65       48. Rosenmund Christian                 1943 Unterägeri                  1:39.56,2     23.18,2  (6384)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Roeslin Anne-Marie                  1966 Le Landeron                 2:33.06,9       -----  (8337)      8.55
K-EFA       36. Rossalet Sylvie                     1996 Rossens FR                    12.12,6      2.40,6 (21433)      4.21
C-W60        6. Rossel Jlvia                        1948 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.29,8     15.40,7  (3801)      5.26
K-EFA        8. Rosselet Sophie                     1995 Echandens                     10.37,5      1.05,5 (21459)      3.47
C-M60      202. Rosset Bernard                      1948 Lausanne                    1:49.01,9     37.50,6  (7884)      6.21
C-W40      170. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:41.45,9     28.31,2  (5306)      5.55
C-M20      831. Rosset Gilles                       1969 St-Aubin FR                 1:24.08,8     25.33,3  (2258)      4.54
C-M45      645. Rosset Jean-Philippe                1962 Fribourg                    1:42.59,2     41.16,1  (6596)      5.59
K-EMD       56. Rosset Julien                       2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.02,2      0.48,0 (20472)      4.20
J-WC       ---  Rosset Sophie                       1977 SC VSG                      1:19.24,1       ----- (10929)      9.13
C-M40      112. Rosset Stéphane                     1967 Châbles FR                  1:14.16,6     13.20,5  (1694)      4.19
C-M40      395. Rossetti Massimo                    1965 S. Antonino                 1:24.45,6     23.49,5  (2259)      4.56
C-W35      199. Rossi Elena                         1973 Bellinzona                  1:47.22,7     36.28,1  (7885)      6.15
C-M50      110. Rossi Jürg                          1958 Neerach                     1:21.42,7     20.51,5  (2260)      4.45
J-WL       ---  Rossi Maria                         1963 Versoix                     2:26.50,7       -----  (8342)      8.33
C-M20      360. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  1:16.26,1     17.50,6  (3311)      4.27
K-EMD       73. Rossi Michael                       2001 Bourguillon                    3.09,1      0.54,9 (20511)      4.30
K-PM        21. Rossi Valentin                      2003 Bourguillon                    3.30,0      0.42,1 (20138)      5.00
C-M20     1010. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:26.41,8     28.06,3  (4445)      5.02
K-EFB      100. Rossier Aline                       1997 Léchelles                     10.37,1      3.21,8 (21076)      5.03
C-M20     1035. Rossier André                       1974 Alterswil FR                1:27.00,3     28.24,8  (4446)      5.04
C-W40      278. Rossier Catherine                   1967 Cousset                     2:08.16,1     55.01,4  (7886)      7.28
C-M45      578. Rossier Claude                      1959 Magglingen/Macolin          1:37.27,2     35.44,1  (3802)      5.40
J-CF       127. Rossier Claudine                    1971 Sorens                        56.13,2     18.21,4 (10239)      6.32
C-M40      896. Rossier Daniel                      1968 Cousset                     2:08.16,1   1:07.20,0  (7887)      7.28
C-W40      184. Rossier Danielle                    1965 Hôpital Fribourgeois 7      1:42.39,6     29.24,9  (7888)      5.58
J-CF       169. Rossier Elisabeth                   1950 Lovens                      1:13.56,5     36.04,7 (10920)      8.35
K-EFC       88. Rossier Emilie                      2000 Cousset                        6.45,4      1.58,5 (20682)      4.49
C-M20      826. Rossier Grégory                     1986 Vuadens                     1:23.59,7     25.24,2  (2262)      4.53
C-W35      171. Rossier Isabelle                    1972 Treyvaux                    1:44.23,8     33.29,2  (5818)      6.04
C-M45      115. Rossier Jacques                     1960 Marly                       1:16.20,9     14.37,8  (1695)      4.26
C-M45      674. Rossier Jean-Michel                 1961 Haute Ecole de santé Frib   1:45.59,0     44.15,9  (6385)      6.10
C-M55       48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 1953 Orsières                    1:19.41,8     14.00,0  (1696)      4.38
J-CM       166. Rossier Jean-Yves                   1965 Sorens                        56.13,3     26.09,5 (10240)      ----
C-M20     1037. Rossier Julien                      1987 Marly                       1:27.01,6     28.26,1  (1697)      5.04
C-M45      160. Rossier Marcel                      1959 Fiaugères                   1:18.42,8     16.59,7   (823)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Rossier Monique                     1964 Nyon                        1:29.50,2       ----- (10792)     10.26
C-W20      313. Rossier Tanja                       1987 Schmitten FR                1:45.30,6     31.50,3  (7889)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Rossier Yves                        1968 Fribourg                    1:21.29,3       ----- (10793)      9.28
C-W45       15. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     1:21.12,8     10.13,9  (2675)      4.43
C-M20     1582. Rossini Leopoldo                    1980 Neuchâtel                   1:39.11,1     40.35,6  (6169)      5.46
C-M20     1686. Rossmann Frederic                   1969 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:43.01,9     44.26,4  (6647)      6.00
C-M20     1215. Rossy Ludovic                       1988 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.38,3     31.02,8  (2913)      5.13
K-EMC       95. Rossy Yanik                         2000 Misery                         6.18,5      1.34,7 (20924)      4.30
C-M20      731. Rotenbühler Urs                     1971 Spiez                       1:22.36,8     24.01,3  (3312)      4.48
C-M20       94. Roth Alexandre                      1971 Corseaux                    1:08.38,7     10.03,2   (824)      3.59
C-M65       46. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                 1:39.20,8     22.42,8  (3803)      5.47
C-M50      352. Roth Harry                          1956 Jongny                      1:35.15,5     34.24,3  (3804)      5.32
C-W40      213. Roth Loraine                        1965 Vessy                       1:45.43,2     32.28,5  (5307)      6.09
C-M20      651. Roth Thomas                         1979 Fribourg                    1:21.35,8     23.00,3  (2676)      4.45
C-W60        9. Röthele Lilo                        1947 Geroldswil                  1:36.06,6     18.17,5  (7890)      5.35
C-M45      101. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                       1:15.36,7     13.53,6  (1698)      4.24
C-M20      518. Rothen Nicolas                      1979 Alle                        1:19.24,0     20.48,5  (2263)      4.37
C-W35      223. Rothenbach Evelyne                  1972 Orges                       1:51.41,2     40.46,6  (7550)      6.30
C-M55      289. Rothermann Kurt                     1953 Tafers                      1:48.24,1     42.42,3  (4319)      6.18
C-M40      235. Röthlisberger Alain P.              1967 Herrliberg                  1:19.15,9     18.19,8   (494)      4.36
C-W20      429. Röthlisberger Daniela               1975 Aarwangen                   2:00.21,7     46.41,4  (7891)      7.00
C-M20      640. Röthlisberger Gianluca              1985 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.29,7     22.54,2  (2677)      4.44
C-M20      983. Rothlisberger Markus                1970 F-Bons-en-challais          1:26.20,3     27.44,8  (3805)      5.01
C-M45      481. Röthlisberger Martin                1960 Leuzigen                    1:32.32,7     30.49,6  (2264)      5.23
C-M20     1807. Rotondaro Pasquale                  1974 Frauenkappelen              1:58.17,1     59.41,6  (5308)      6.53
C-M40       18. Rottigni Robert                     1966 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:05.55,8      4.59,7   (825)      3.50
C-W45      161. Rotty Corinne                       1963 F-Besancon                  1:43.46,5     32.47,6  (7551)      6.02
C-M50      518. Rotzetter Bernhard                  1958 Düdingen                    1:53.20,4     52.29,2  (7892)      6.36
C-W40       52. Rotzetter Catherine                 1967 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:28.56,9     15.42,2  (3806)      5.10
C-M50      350. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 1956 Paudex                      1:34.56,7     34.05,5  (3807)      5.31
J-WC       ---  Rotzetter Josiane                   ???? Fribourg                    1:19.57,9       ----- (10891)      9.17
C-W50       16. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    1:26.58,1      9.39,2  (2678)      5.03
C-M20     1799. Rotzetter Pascal                    1978 Fribourg                    1:55.30,8     56.55,3  (5927)      6.43
C-M20       34. Rotzetter René-Michel               1969 Marly                       1:04.57,0      6.21,5   (826)      3.46
K-EFB       16. Roubaty Jasmine                     1998 Matran                         8.09,2      0.53,9 (21054)      3.52
K-PM        15. Roueche Axel                        2004 Fribourg                       3.20,4      0.32,5 (20128)      4.46
K-EMD      105. Roueche Loris                       2001 Fribourg                       3.28,7      1.14,5 (20473)      4.58
C-M40       30. Rouèche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                      1:07.51,8      6.55,7   (495)      3.57
J-WC       ---  Rouibaa De Costa Sonia              1977 Marly                       1:12.05,7       ----- (10794)      8.22
K-EMC       32. Rouiller Axel                       1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.36,7      0.52,9 (20908)      4.00
J-WL       ---  Rouiller Helene                     1958 Thörishaus                  2:31.33,8       -----  (8344)      8.49
C-M20      479. Rouiller Jacques                    1974 Rossens FR                  1:18.47,0     20.11,5  (8500)      4.35
C-M40      638. Rouiller Jean-Paul                  1967 Le Mouret                   1:33.53,1     32.57,0  (6170)      5.28
C-M20      967. Rouiller Jérôme                     1978 Misery-Courtion             1:26.04,4     27.28,9  (3313)      5.00
K-EMC       69. Rouiller Jonas                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.03,6      1.19,8 (20909)      4.19
K-EFD        7. Rouiller Juliane                    2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.32,6      0.20,5 (20268)      3.38
C-M40      269. Rouiller Philippe                   1964 Thônex                      1:20.23,1     19.27,0   (827)      4.40
C-M20      612. Rouiller Romain                     1978 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.55,6     22.20,1   (496)      4.42
C-M45      564. Roulin Alain                        1962 Cortaillod                  1:36.47,1     35.04,0  (6386)      5.38
C-W40      124. Roulin Anita                        1968 Villarlod                   1:37.52,1     24.37,4  (5819)      5.41
C-M55      138. Roulin Camille                      1951 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:30.18,1     24.36,3  (3314)      5.15
C-M20     1448. Roulin Christophe                   1971 Treyvaux                    1:35.05,9     36.30,4  (5309)      5.32
C-M40      189. Roulin Jean Luc                     1966 Villarlod                   1:17.33,2     16.37,1 (29019)      4.31
J-WC       ---  Roulin Nathalie                     1975 Font                        1:26.17,2       ----- (10795)     10.02
C-M40      441. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.31,8     25.35,7  (2265)      5.02
C-M65       14. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.36,1     11.58,1  (2679)      5.09
C-W40      147. Roulin Seka Karen                   1964 Grand-Saconnex              1:39.30,7     26.16,0 (21505)      5.47
C-M20     1422. Roulin Sylvain                      1974 Bertholet + Mathis SA       1:34.18,7     35.43,2  (7552)      5.29
C-W40       56. Roulin Veruska                      1968 Marly                       1:30.06,2     16.51,5  (3315)      5.14
C-M45      194. Rousselot André                     1960 Niedergösgen                1:20.04,5     18.21,4  (1261)      4.39
C-M20      941. Rousset Lionel                      1977 DSIC - Ville de Genève      1:25.45,9     27.10,4  (5310)      4.59
C-W40       35. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:25.59,9     12.45,2  (3316)      5.00
K-EMB      106. Rouvinez Lars                       1998 Granges-Paccot                10.06,0      3.27,8 (21251)      4.48
C-W40      271. Rouvinez-Vich Véronique             1967 Granges-Paccot              1:59.11,2     45.56,5  (6171)      6.56
C-M20      155. Roux Damian                         1985 Ueberstorf                  1:11.06,8     12.31,3  (1699)      4.08
C-M20     1310. Roux Julien                         1979 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:31.28,2     32.52,7  (1262)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Roy Catherine                       1958 Grandvaux                   2:33.41,7       -----  (8345)      8.57
C-M50      486. Royer Philippe                      1957 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:46.41,2     45.50,0  (5820)      6.12
C-W20      451. Rubattel Magali                     1985 Payerne                     2:09.02,6     55.22,3  (7893)      7.30
C-W20      248. Rueber Vanessa                      1976 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:40.44,0     27.03,7  (5313)      5.52
C-M20     1392. Rubin Stéphane                      1975 Confignon                   1:33.25,4     34.49,9  (3808)      5.26
C-W20      227. Ruch Mirka                          1986 Wabern                      1:39.26,7     25.46,4  (7553)      5.47
C-M20      749. Ruch Peter                          1976 Fribourg                    1:22.49,2     24.13,7  (1845)      4.49
C-M20     1630. Ruch Simon                          1971 Neuenegg                    1:41.05,7     42.30,2  (6172)      5.53
C-M45      258. Ruchat Jean-Claude                  1959 Orient                      1:22.45,5     21.02,4  (1700)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Ruchat Sandra                       1964 Prilly                      2:33.40,6       -----  (8346)      8.57
C-M20     1406. Ruchat Stéphane                     1970 Murten                      1:33.41,9     35.06,4  (2681)      5.27
K-EMD        8. Ruchti Florian                      2001 Wangen an der Aare             2.28,3      0.14,1 (20513)      3.31
C-M50      314. Ruchti Paul-André                   1956 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:32.40,8     31.49,6  (2682)      5.23
K-PM        54. Ruchti Tobias                       2005 Wangen an der Aare             4.17,1      1.29,2 (20142)      6.07
C-Elite     16. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              1963 Corsier GE                  1:21.54,1     20.43,9   (109)      4.46
K-EMC      126. Rueda Xavier                        2000 CA Fribourg                    6.58,0      2.14,2 (20853)      4.58
C-W45      239. Rudaz Auderset Françoise            1959 Domdidier                   1:58.15,7     47.16,8  (7554)      6.53
C-M70       42. Rudaz George                        1938 Fribourg                    1:55.20,6     35.55,1  (7894)      6.43
C-M50      488. Rudaz Henri                         1956 Laconnex                    1:47.00,5     46.09,3  (7555)      6.13
C-M50      479. Rudaz Jean-Louis                    1955 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:45.54,7     45.03,5  (6388)      6.10
C-M50      448. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                   1:42.23,3     41.32,1  (5311)      5.57
J-CF       171. Ruedin Isabelle                     1971 Corcelles NE                1:20.50,4     42.58,6 (10242)      9.24
J-CM        14. Ruedin Philippe                     1960 Grandevent                    36.31,8      6.28,0 (10350)      ----
C-M20      828. Ruedin Stéphane                     1973 Cortaillod                  1:24.01,6     25.26,1  (3317)      4.53
C-M45       91. Ruedisueli Pius                     1959 Herrliberg                  1:14.44,3     13.01,2   (828)      4.21
C-M20     1535. Rueedi Mathias                      1976 JP Team                     1:37.21,1     38.45,6  (5314)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:39.56,8       -----  (8465)      9.18
C-M20     1452. Ruf Jörg                            1969 Balsthal                    1:35.08,4     36.32,9  (7557)      5.32
C-M20        9. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     1:02.43,3      4.07,8   (276)      3.39
C-M40      518. Rufenacht Andreas                   1965 St-Martin FR                1:29.02,6     28.06,5  (1701)      5.11
C-M20       91. Rüfenacht Fabian                    1973 Chur                        1:08.31,6      9.56,1   (498)      3.59
C-M40      275. Rufener Urs                         1966 Meyriez                     1:20.31,8     19.35,7  (1702)      4.41
C-M20      222. Ruefer Michael                      1976 Biberist                    1:13.09,4     14.33,9   (497)      4.15
C-M55       19. Ruffieux Jacques                    1953 St-Cergue                   1:14.49,4      9.07,6   (499)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Ruffieux Kurt                       1961 Arconciel                   2:26.06,0       -----  (8439)      8.30
C-W40       66. Ruffieux Marie-Claude               1968 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:31.24,3     18.09,6  (3809)      5.19
C-W35      241. Ruffieux Marielouise                1970 Pringy                      1:55.58,5     45.03,9  (7558)      6.45
J-CM        25. Ruffieux Olivier                    1974 Puma Suisse                   38.17,8      8.14,0 (10365)      ----
C-M45      735. Ruffieux Rene                       1959 Marly                       2:04.33,0   1:02.49,9  (3810)      7.15
C-M40      451. Ruffieux Vincent                    1965 Bulle                       1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (1703)      5.03
C-M50      115. Rüfli Roland                        1956 Ostermundigen               1:21.50,9     20.59,7  (1704)      4.46
K-EMA       42. Rueger Alexis                       1996 Marly                         11.32,3      2.42,8 (21633)      4.07
K-EMA       14. Rueger Eric                         1996 Marly                         10.15,8      1.26,3 (21634)      3.39
C-CadH      56. Rueger Nicolas                      1994 Fribourg                    1:49.02,2     37.10,8  (6509)      6.21
C-M45      557. Ruegg Olivier                       1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.22,6     34.39,5  (6173)      5.36
C-W40      189. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.28,0     30.13,3  (6174)      6.01
C-M55      307. Ruegger Heinz                       1949 Birmensdorf ZH              1:52.14,6     46.32,8  (4320)      6.32
J-CF        13. Ruegger Liza                        1987 Dommartin                     44.02,4      6.10,6 (10401)      5.07
C-M45      132. Ruggli Rolf                         1961 Thal                        1:17.25,5     15.42,4  (1264)      4.30
K-EMC       63. Ruggli Simon                        1999 Thal                           5.58,7      1.14,9 (20854)      4.16
J-WL       ---  Ruegsegger Beatrice                 1966 Trubschachen                2:48.21,7       -----  (8423)      9.48
C-M20     1390. Ruegsegger Swen                     1977 Morat                       1:33.21,2     34.45,7  (1263)      5.26
C-M20     1457. Ruiz Estoban                        1981 Givisiez                    1:35.18,5     36.43,0  (6390)      5.33
J-CM        72. Ruiz Guillaume                      1984 Lausanne                      43.31,3     13.27,5 (10404)      ----
C-M20      232. Rummel Gilles                       1969 Fribourg                    1:13.28,0     14.52,5   (829)      4.16
C-M60      183. Rumo Anton                          1946 Plaffeien                   1:45.00,7     33.49,4  (5821)      6.06
C-M40      658. Rumo Pascal                         1968 Plaffeien                   1:34.39,2     33.43,1  (3811)      5.30
C-M20      973. Ruppen Diego                        1972 Baar                        1:26.07,0     27.31,5  (1265)      5.00
C-M50      142. Ruprecht Peter                      1957 Bösingen                    1:23.28,7     22.37,5  (2267)      4.51
C-M50      134. Rusca Cornelio                      1956 Comano                      1:23.05,6     22.14,4  (1705)      4.50
C-M45       31. Rüschenpöhler Gerald                1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:10.41,6      8.58,5   (500)      4.07
C-JunF      13. Rüschenpöhler Katrin                1990 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:41.55,6     23.50,5  (5315)      5.56
C-M65       49. Rush Robin                          1941 Genève                      1:40.13,7     23.35,7  (7895)      5.50
C-M20     1151. Russo Giuseppe                      1971 Delémont                    1:28.33,2     29.57,7  (2683)      5.09
C-M20     1312. Rust Markus                         1971 Bottmingen                  1:31.33,6     32.58,1  (3812)      5.19
C-M45      316. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                      1:25.35,2     23.52,1  (3318)      4.59
C-M20     1559. Rutishauser Cédric                  1975 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.06,1     39.30,6  (7896)      5.42
C-M50      153. Rutishauser Gustav                  1957 Hendschiken                 1:23.58,2     23.07,0  (6520)      4.53
C-M20      450. Rutschi Oliver                      1983 Köniz                       1:18.12,3     19.36,8  (2268)      4.33
C-M20      415. Rutschmann Ueli                     1983 Kleindietwil                1:17.28,5     18.53,0   (830)      4.30
C-M50      428. Rütti Bruno                         1956 Horgen                      1:40.45,1     39.53,9  (5822)      5.52
C-M55      225. Rüttimann Karl                      1952 Jonen                       1:40.01,3     34.19,5  (2891)      5.49
J-CM        52. Rychener Christof                   1985 Konolfingen                   41.25,8     11.22,0 (10244)      ----
C-W20      108. Ryf Michèle                         1981 Riaz                        1:30.19,1     16.38,8  (4447)      5.15
C-M55      294. Ryf Peter                           1951 Murten                      1:48.55,5     43.13,7  (6175)      6.20
C-W45      200. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    1:50.03,6     39.04,7  (6474)      6.24
C-M20     1181. Rysei Yann                          1972 Lausanne                    1:29.06,3     30.30,8  (1706)      5.11
C-M40      416. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.46,3     24.50,2  (1707)      4.59
C-W40       33. Ryser Fabiola                       1967 Hasle b. Burgdorf           1:25.41,6     12.26,9  (3813)      4.59
C-M20     1563. Ryser Fabrice                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.23,6     39.48,1  (6176)      5.43
C-M45      558. Ryser Jörg                          1963 Düdingen                    1:36.28,1     34.45,0  (5316)      5.37
C-M40      312. Ryter Daniel                        1965 Bern                        1:21.59,0     21.02,9  (1708)      4.46
K-EFD       23. Rytz Alexia                         2001 Domdidier                      2.52,9      0.40,8 (20294)      4.07
K-EFD       20. Rytz Cedrine                        2001 Domdidier                      2.46,1      0.34,0 (20292)      3.57
C-M40      323. Rytz Stéphane                       1967 Domdidier                   1:22.16,3     21.20,2  (2684)      4.47

total 558



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.