75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "O"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-WC       ---  Oberson Claudia                     1964 St. Ursen                   1:25.55,7       ----- (10742)      9.59
K-EMB      107. Oberson Clovis                      1997 Fribourg                      10.07,9      3.29,7 (21301)      4.49
C-M50      485. Oberson Daniel                      1956 St-Prex                     1:46.38,0     45.46,8  (7480)      6.12
C-M20     1434. Oberson Florian                     1983 Misery-Courtion             1:34.43,0     36.07,5  (2618)      5.30
C-M45      269. Oberson Jean-Francois               1962 Châtillon FR                1:23.27,6     21.44,5  (2619)      4.51
C-M20     1025. Oberson Jean-Michel                 1971 Genève                      1:26.51,2     28.15,7  (7481)      5.03
C-M20     1783. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1970 Groupe E Equipe 3           1:52.29,7     53.54,2  (4358)      6.33
C-M20     1191. Oberson José                        1976 Fribourg                    1:29.13,3     30.37,8  (4298)      5.11
C-W20      401. Oberson Lydia                       1978 Fribourg                    1:53.37,5     39.57,2  (6447)      6.37
C-W35      268. Oberson Nicole                      1970 Meyrin                      2:09.06,2     58.11,6  (7482)      7.31
C-W50       93. Oberson Rita                        1958 Genève                      1:43.33,7     26.14,8  (7483)      6.01
C-M20     1232. Oberson Roland                      1975 Fribourg                    1:30.03,5     31.28,0  (6639)      5.14
C-M40      405. Oberson Urban                       1964 Alterswil FR                1:25.21,6     24.25,5  (3741)      4.58
C-M40      783. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                 1:42.01,1     41.05,0  (6359)      5.56
C-M45      340. Occelli Thierry                     1959 Pully                       1:26.29,6     24.46,5  (2620)      5.02
C-M20      328. Occhilupo Nicolas                   1972 Carouge GE                  1:15.46,3     17.10,8 (29043)      4.24
C-W40       42. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  1:27.32,2     14.17,5  (2621)      5.05
C-M45      467. Ochs Markus                         1963 Blonay                      1:31.48,0     30.04,9  (3255)      5.20
J-WL       ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      2:33.01,0       -----  (8306)      8.54
C-M45      500. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                   1:33.23,6     31.40,5  (4299)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Odermatt Nathalie                   1966 Farvagny                    1:25.53,1       ----- (10743)      9.59
C-W20       89. Odiet Sylvie                        1977 Ostermundigen               1:28.48,2     15.07,9  (7484)      5.10
K-EFB       37. Odin Angelique                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,8      1.25,5 (21114)      4.08
C-W35       16. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.21,2     10.26,6  (3742)      4.44
K-EMD       91. Odin Maxime                         2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.17,6      1.03,4 (20494)      4.42
C-M20      273. Ody Damien                          1971 Sorens                      1:14.33,4     15.57,9  (1642)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Ody Marcel                          1967 Cernier                     2:24.14,0       -----  (8307)      8.24
C-M40      605. Oehen Erich                         1965 F-St-Julien-en-Genevais     1:32.04,3     31.08,2  (3743)      5.21
J-WC       ---  Oertig Cathé                        1952 Givisiez                    1:13.43,7       ----- (10744)      8.34
C-M50      297. Ogg Christoph                       1958 Zürich                      1:31.26,3     30.35,1  (3744)      5.19
J-WL       ---  Ogi Patricia                        1970 CAS Courtelary              2:51.45,7       -----  (8461)     10.00
C-M20      174. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  1:11.58,1     13.22,6   (462)      4.11
C-M40      679. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:35.38,1     34.42,0  (4148)      5.34
K-EMC       41. Oliveira Pinheiro Miguel            1999 Fribourg                       5.46,0      1.02,2 (20884)      4.07
C-M20     1588. Oliveira Rui                        1982 Courtepin                   1:39.18,8     40.43,3  (5534)      5.47
C-M20      465. Olivier Pellegrinelli               1979 Vufflens-le-Château         1:18.32,9     19.57,4   (955)      4.34
C-W40       82. Onaran Marianne                     1968 Berg TG                     1:32.42,3     19.27,6  (5262)      5.23
C-W40      241. Onrubia Laurence                    1964 Besencens                   1:51.24,3     38.09,6  (7485)      6.29
C-M45      719. Onrubia Xavier                      1962 Besencens                   1:56.37,6     54.54,5  (7486)      6.47
C-M45      294. Opitek Alain                        1963 Cologny                     1:24.24,6     22.41,5  (1643)      4.54
C-W35      255. Oppliger Anne-Françoise             1970 Bossonnens                  2:00.06,4     49.11,8  (6438)      6.59
C-M20      595. Oppliger Daniel                     1980 Murten                      1:20.32,1     21.56,6   (463)      4.41
C-M20      878. Oppliger Fabian                     1988 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.42,9     26.07,4  (5749)      4.56
C-W35      103. Oreiller Danielle                   1972 St-Maurice                  1:36.25,2     25.30,6  (5263)      5.36
C-M40      642. Orhan Nicolas                       1966 Hünibach                    1:34.04,6     33.08,5  (4470)      5.28
C-M20      130. Oro Emmanuel                        1976 Corcelles NE                1:10.04,6     11.29,1   (284)      4.04
C-M20      858. Orth Philipp                        1972 Fribourg                    1:24.32,3     25.56,8  (1220)      4.55
C-M40      556. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  1966 Sport ouverte               1:30.18,8     29.22,7  (2945)      5.15
C-M20     1682. Ortiz Samuel                        1976 F-Peron                     1:42.48,2     44.12,7  (7487)      5.59
C-M20     1625. Ostertag Olivier                    1979 Portalban                   1:40.53,0     42.17,5  (8499)      5.52
C-M55      314. Ostinelli Jean-Pierre               1952 Collex                      1:55.16,1     49.34,3  (7488)      6.42
C-M70       16. Oswald Henri                        1932 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.36,9     20.11,4  (6506)      5.48
C-M60      111. Oswald Kaspar                       1946 Murten                      1:35.46,7     24.35,4  (3746)      5.34
C-W45      244. Othenin-Girard Jacqueline           1960 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.06,3     48.07,4  (7489)      6.56
C-M20      195. Ott Johannes                        1981 Zürich                      1:12.29,1     13.53,6   (464)      4.13
C-M20      868. Ottet Hervé                         1975 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:24.37,6     26.02,1  (1221)      4.55
C-M70       48. Ottone Mario                        1938 Genève                      2:06.01,1     46.35,6  (6360)      7.20
C-W20      310. Overney Annick                      1986 Plaffeien                   1:45.07,5     31.27,2  (7861)      6.07
C-M65        8. Overney Henri                       1943 Marly                       1:25.30,6      8.52,6  (1644)      4.58
C-M50      441. Overney Josef                       1956 Oberschrot                  1:42.02,6     41.11,4  (7862)      5.56

total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.