75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      435. Nachbaur Christian                  1964 Avenches                    1:26.20,6     25.24,5  (5736)      5.01
C-W35       30. Nadakal Anne                        1971 Genève                      1:26.00,0     15.05,4  (2608)      5.00
C-M20      282. Nadal Florian                       1979 Venthône                    1:14.41,0     16.05,5   (457)      4.20
C-M55       86. Nadenbousch Fritz                   1953 Mühleberg                   1:25.25,8     19.44,0  (4294)      4.58
C-M20      314. Naegele Fabrice                     1980 Vulliens                    1:15.24,9     16.49,4  (1632)      4.23
K-EMD        4. Naki David                          2002 Fribourg                       2.19,3      0.05,1 (20435)      3.19
K-PM         2. Naki Joel                           2004 Fribourg                       2.49,6      0.01,7 (20061)      4.02
C-M45      639. Nania Angelo                        1963 Gland                       1:42.20,4     40.37,3  (5253)      5.57
J-WL       ---  Nanzer Laura                        1954 Plan-les-Ouates             2:46.01,2       -----  (8299)      9.40
C-W40      230. Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     1:49.14,9     36.00,2  (7475)      6.21
C-M45      422. Natale Gérard                       1960 Lucens                      1:29.44,0     28.00,9  (3734)      5.13
C-M40      884. Nattivi Claudio                     1964 Olten                       1:57.16,0     56.19,9  (7857)      6.49
C-M20     1585. Nauer Jean-Marc                     1972 Palézieux-Village           1:39.17,2     40.41,7  (7476)      5.46
C-M45       71. Navarro Charles                     1963 F-Ornex                     1:13.40,4     11.57,3  (1218)      4.17
C-M20      350. Necker Horace                       1981 Satigny                     1:16.13,9     17.38,4  (2212)      4.26
C-W20      409. Necker Yolande                      1979 Lausanne                    1:55.08,4     41.28,1  (6142)      6.42
C-M55      252. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                    1:43.00,9     37.19,1  (1633)      5.59
J-CF       104. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      54.43,5     16.51,7 (10201)      6.21
J-WC       ---  Nein Anne                           1967 Grolley                     1:18.16,5       ----- (10924)      9.06
J-WC       ---  Nein Beatrice                       ???? Autigny                     1:17.17,4       ----- (10738)      8.59
C-M20     1182. Nein Pierre-Alain                   1971 Avry-sur-Matran             1:29.07,3     30.31,8  (6356)      5.11
C-M20      860. Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   1:24.33,7     25.58,2  (1634)      4.55
C-M45      608. Nemeth Sandor                       1959 Coffrane                    1:39.43,0     37.59,9  (7477)      5.48
J-CM       138. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                     51.35,3     21.31,5  (1839)      ----
C-Elite      5. Nesero Kadi                         ???? Burg AG                       54.48,7      2.40,5     (3)      3.11
C-M20      803. Nessensohn Marc                     1986 Fribourg                    1:23.40,4     25.04,9  (1635)      4.52
C-M60       78. Nessi Pierre                        1946 Fully                       1:30.59,2     19.47,9  (4295)      5.17
C-CadH      55. Nestola Luca                        1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:46.53,8     35.02,4  (3735)      6.13
C-M45      394. Nestola Marcello                    1960 Matran                      1:28.59,2     27.16,1  (3736)      5.10
C-M45      376. Neu Urs                             1963 Bern                        1:28.19,4     26.36,3  (3968)      5.08
C-M20     1228. Neuenschwander Jacques              1979 Lausanne                    1:29.55,0     31.19,5  (4146)      5.14
C-W35        9. Neuenschwander Magaly               1972 Cudrefin                    1:18.13,5      7.18,9  (1636)      4.33
C-M20     1236. Neuhaus André                       1972 Marly                       1:30.06,0     31.30,5  (2213)      5.14
K-EMA        7. Neuhaus Baptiste                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   9.42,2      0.52,7 (21662)      3.27
J-WL       ---  Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Plaffeien                   2:33.26,2       -----  (8301)      8.56
K-EFC       18. Neuhaus Carine                      1999 Giffers                        5.33,1      0.46,2 (20669)      3.57
C-M20     1661. Neuhaus Frédéric                    1974 Marsens                     1:42.13,3     43.37,8  (5254)      5.57
C-M40      641. Neuhaus Gilbert                     1964 Fribourg                    1:34.02,9     33.06,8  (6357)      5.28
C-M50      436. Neuhaus Hans-Rudolf                 1954 Oensingen                   1:41.47,2     40.56,0  (5737)      5.55
K-PM        12. Neuhaus Joel                        2004 Bourguillon                    3.17,4      0.29,5 (20062)      4.42
C-M40      424. Neuhaus Marc-André                  1967 Fribourg                    1:25.58,5     25.02,4  (3737)      5.00
C-M40      411. Neuhaus Pascal                      1968 Oberried FR                 1:25.36,2     24.40,1  (2610)      4.59
C-M45      466. Neuhaus Patrick                     1962 Cousset                     1:31.47,1     30.04,0  (3738)      5.20
C-W20       94. Neuhaus Stephanie                   1974 Mauss                       1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (3739)      5.10
C-W45       92. Neuhaus Therese                     1961 Château-d'Oex               1:35.17,5     24.18,6  (5738)      5.32
C-M55      186. Neukom Peter                        1950 Köniz                       1:34.52,0     29.10,2  (5739)      5.31
C-W20      178. Neukom Sandrine                     1982 Köniz                       1:35.20,1     21.39,8  (5740)      5.33
C-M70       29. Neumeyer Wolfram                    1934 Zürich                      1:45.55,1     26.29,6  (6358)      6.10
C-M20      646. Neurohr Baptiste                    1984 Vercorin                    1:21.33,1     22.57,6  (2807)      4.44
C-M20      466. Neves Geraldo                       1975 Colombier NE                1:18.33,3     19.57,8   (782)      4.34
C-M20     1594. Ney Didier                          1973 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:39.39,3     41.03,8  (1638)      5.48
J-WL       ---  Ney Sylvie                          1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            2:24.12,2       -----  (8302)      8.23
J-CM       113. Ngamije Laurent                     1974 Lausanne                      48.41,4     18.37,6 (10338)      ----
C-M20      649. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              1979 Fribourg                    1:21.33,8     22.58,3  (2611)      4.45
C-M20     1217. Nguyen Raphaël                      1979 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.39,4     31.03,9  (6143)      5.13
K-EMC       39. Nguyen Tai                          1999 Fribourg                       5.45,6      1.01,8 (20883)      4.06
C-M45      651. Nguyen Thanh Dung                   1960 Fribourg                    1:43.21,5     41.38,4  (5966)      6.01
C-M50      307. Nicati Claude                       1957 Bevaix                      1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (5741)      5.23
J-WL       ---  Nicaty Beatrice                     1957 Noville                     2:19.20,2       -----  (8454)      8.06
C-M20      358. Nicod Christophe                    1978 Aire-la-Ville               1:16.25,4     17.49,9  (1639)      4.27
C-W20      381. Nicod Isabelle                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.37,3     35.57,0  (6144)      6.23
C-M40       68. Nicod Laurent                       1964 Vulliens                    1:11.13,5     10.17,4   (306)      4.08
C-M45      443. Nicolet Benoit                      1960 Sorens                      1:30.45,2     29.02,1  (2612)      5.17
C-JunH      37. Nicolet Christophe                  1989 Le Mouret                   1:25.52,6     22.46,8  (5742)      5.00
C-M60       71. Nicolet Claude                      1948 Blonay                      1:30.15,3     19.04,0  (2613)      5.15
K-EMB      103. Nicolet Frederic                    1998 Grolley                        9.46,1      3.07,9 (21316)      4.39
J-WC       ---  Nicolet Hochstrasser Jeanine        1957 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,0       ----- (10740)      8.30
J-CF         1. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      37.51,8       ----- (10349)      4.24
C-M50      521. Nicolet Patrick                     1956 Le Mouret                   1:54.20,1     53.28,9  (5255)      6.39
C-M20      255. Nicolet Samuel                      1981 Villarimboud                1:14.13,3     15.37,8   (458)      4.19
C-JunH      72. Nicolet Stephan                     1990 Le Mouret                   1:45.55,2     42.49,4  (5256)      6.10
K-EMA       15. Nicolet Sylvain                     1995 Cottens FR                    10.17,6      1.28,1 (21629)      3.40
C-M45      733. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  1961 Worben                      2:03.07,3   1:01.24,2  (7858)      7.10
J-WC       ---  Nicoulaz Sandrine                   1975 Pully                       1:07.47,9       ----- (10912)      7.53
C-W35      175. Nicoulin Isabelle                   1970 Courcelon                   1:44.47,7     33.53,1  (2942)      6.06
C-M20      586. Nidegger Eric                       1970 Marsens                     1:20.22,7     21.47,2  (1219)      4.40
C-W45      205. Niederberger Madeleine              1961 Wolfenschiessen             1:50.55,2     39.56,3  (7478)      6.27
J-CF        98. Niederhauser Anne                   1962 Château-d'Oex                 54.13,4     16.21,6 (10339)      6.18
J-CM       153. Niederhauser Loïc                   1996 Château-d'Oex                 54.12,3     24.08,5 (10886)      ----
C-M40      603. Niederhauser Pierre-Yves            1966 Château-d'Oex               1:31.59,0     31.02,9  (3969)      5.21
J-CM       116. Niederhauser Thibault               1998 Château-d'Oex                 48.58,6     18.54,8 (10887)      ----
C-M40      661. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                        1:34.39,9     33.43,8  (4147)      5.30
C-W20      105. Nietlispach Denise                  1980 Langenthal                  1:30.07,2     16.26,9  (5257)      5.14
C-M50      347. Niffenegger Alfred                  1958 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.46,1     33.54,9  (3251)      5.31
C-W45       70. Niffenegger-Koike Setsuko           1960 Rüfenacht BE                1:32.12,3     21.13,4  (3252)      5.22
J-CF       156. Niggeler Janique                    1967 Marin-Epagnier              1:02.35,0     24.43,2 (10206)      7.16
C-M45      663. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               1960 Marin-Epagnier              1:44.35,9     42.52,8  (5743)      6.05
C-M45      679. Niklaus Thomas                      1961 Baden                       1:46.17,7     44.34,6  (5744)      6.11
J-CF        56. Nikles Florence                     1993 Marly                         49.56,1     12.04,3 (10203)      5.48
J-CM        13. Nikles Jean-Michel                  1964 Marly                         35.37,3      5.33,5 (10204)      ----
J-CM        29. Nikles Simon                        1993 Marly                         38.54,7      8.50,9 (10205)      ----
C-W35      208. Nikuze Espérance                    1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.32,8     37.38,2  (6145)      6.19
C-M40      561. Niquille José                       1964 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:30.38,9     29.42,8  (5745)      5.16
C-M40      245. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:19.28,2     18.32,1   (783)      4.37
C-M40      834. Nivola Gianpaulo                    1966 Littau                      1:46.51,7     45.55,6  (6598)      6.13
J-WL       ---  Nkunku José                         1969 Fiez                        1:45.30,2       -----  (8303)      6.08
C-W50      107. Nobs Brigitte                       1954 Schmitten FR                1:46.58,6     29.39,7  (7479)      6.13
K-EFB       21. Nobs Laetitia                       1998 Matran                         8.20,6      1.05,3 (21044)      3.58
K-EMC       33. Nobs Michael                        2000 Matran                         5.37,3      0.53,5 (20847)      4.00
C-W35       32. Noël Isabelle                       1973 Cottens FR                  1:26.44,8     15.50,2  (3970)      5.03
C-W45      184. Noël Michelle                       1960 Farvagny                    1:47.29,4     36.30,5  (4479)      6.15
C-W40       22. Nogarotto Véronique                 1968 Avenches                    1:24.21,5     11.06,8 (21688)      4.54
K-EFD       67. Nogevil Sabrina                     2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.22,5      1.10,4 (20258)      4.49
C-W20      446. Noel Catherine                      1976 F-Thonon les Bains          2:06.41,5     53.01,2  (5746)      7.22
J-CM       171. Noel Michel                         1939 Lausanne                      57.30,8     27.27,0 (10208)      ----
C-M20      928. Noli Lorenz                         1978 Niederscherli               1:25.38,3     27.02,8  (2214)      4.59
C-M70       19. Nolle Fritz                         1938 Kirchdorf AG                1:41.40,4     22.14,9  (5747)      5.55
C-M40      516. Nolli Edouard                       1964 Dangio-Torre                1:28.57,9     28.01,8  (2215)      5.10
C-M40      705. Noth Roland                         1967 Düdingen                    1:37.10,3     36.14,2  (5259)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Noth Ruth                           1964 Courtepin                   2:14.30,8       -----  (8304)      7.50
K-EMB        1. Noti Franco                         1997 Bern                           6.38,2       ----- (21244)      3.09
K-EMA        4. Noti Luca                           1995 Bern                           9.21,7      0.32,2 (21631)      3.20
C-M40      626. Noti Patrick                        1966 Freiburg                    1:33.06,3     32.10,2  (2216)      5.25
C-M40      716. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    1:37.38,8     36.42,7  (8494)      5.41
C-M20      266. November Philippe                   1970 Onex                        1:14.25,1     15.49,6   (459)      4.20
C-M20     1829. Noverraz Christophe                 1971 Fribourg                    2:08.23,1   1:09.47,6  (5748)      7.28
J-WL       ---  Noverraz Gaston                     1933 Morges                      2:15.46,7       -----  (8305)      7.54
C-M20      339. Nti Ateba Eric                      1970 Epalinges                   1:15.57,9     17.22,4  (4376)      4.25
C-M40      449. Nufer Ralph                         1968 Frauenfeld                  1:26.41,8     25.45,7  (4297)      5.02
C-M20      564. Nufer Roger                         1975 Fribourg                    1:20.02,5     21.27,0  (2615)      4.39
K-PF        65. Nuoffer Chloe                       2006 Léchelles                      6.04,3      3.14,5 (20141)      8.40
K-PM        55. Nuoffer Florian                     2004 Léchelles                      4.17,2      1.29,3 (20063)      6.07
C-M20      461. Nuoffer Julien                      1974 Léchelles                   1:18.28,6     19.53,1   (460)      4.34
K-EMD      107. Nuoffer Loïc                        2002 Léchelles                      3.31,7      1.17,5 (20436)      5.02
C-M50      524. Nussbaum André                      1955 Cortaillod                  1:55.53,6     55.02,4  (7859)      6.44
C-M45       90. Nussbaum Jacques                    1962 Satigny                     1:14.44,1     13.01,0  (1640)      4.21
C-W35      254. Nussbaum-Vannay Yvonne              1970 Misery                      1:59.47,7     48.53,1  (7860)      6.58
C-M20      442. Nussbaumer Arnaud                   1988 Lausanne                    1:17.59,3     19.23,8  (1641)      4.32
C-M45      154. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  1960 Lausanne                    1:18.30,1     16.47,0   (784)      4.34
C-W35      170. Nutt Mireille                       1971 Saint Aubin                 1:43.54,4     32.59,8  (5260)      6.03
K-EFC       61. Nyamodorj Nomin                     1999 Fribourg                       6.22,4      1.35,5 (20704)      4.33
C-M20       24. Nydegger Damien                     1979 Delémont                    1:04.07,3      5.31,8   (785)      3.44
C-M50      104. Nydegger Fredy                      1955 chemistry@unifr-1           1:21.24,8     20.33,6  (2616)      4.44
K-EMD        2. Nydegger Paul                       2001 Belfaux                        2.15,6      0.01,4 (20480)      3.13
C-W50       76. Nyfeler Anita                       1958 Dotzigen                    1:41.22,2     24.03,3  (6521)      5.54
C-M40      292. Nyfeler Ernst                       1964 Lommiswil                   1:21.06,7     20.10,6  (3254)      4.43
C-M50      217. Nyffeler Daniel                     1957 Bourguillon                 1:27.45,8     26.54,6  (3740)      5.06

total 137



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.