75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M65       51. Kabis Erwin                         1939 Allschwil                   1:41.11,5     24.33,5  (5651)      5.53
C-W20       71. Kabis Sabine                        1977 Basel                       1:27.50,4     14.10,1  (4431)      5.06
C-M20     1360. Kabitz Lars                         1984 Fribourg                    1:32.24,0     33.48,5  (4548)      5.22
C-M20     1717. Kacorov Stojce                      1970 Belfaux                     1:44.51,0     46.15,5  (6470)      6.06
C-M20      784. Kadelbach Thomas                    1979 Fribourg                    1:23.25,2     24.49,7  (2161)      4.51
K-EFD       44. Kadji Amélie                        2002 Fribourg                       3.04,3      0.52,2 (20224)      4.23
C-M20      370. Kägi Claudio                        1984 Wädenswil                   1:16.39,2     18.03,7   (398)      4.27
C-M50      307. Kaiser Durisch Chris                1956 Binningen                   1:32.33,7     31.42,5  (3193)      5.23
C-M20     1574. Kaiser Sven                         1973 La Conversion               1:38.50,3     40.14,8  (5191)      5.45
C-M20      449. Kalabic Seid                        1975 Murten                      1:18.11,2     19.35,7  (1552)      4.33
C-W40      156. Kalbermatter Marianne               1965 Bramois                     1:40.29,1     27.14,4  (5192)      5.51
C-M40      396. Kalbermatter Tarzis                 1968 Visperterminen              1:24.47,1     23.51,0  (2833)      4.56
C-M45       95. Kalbfuss Didier                     1962 Dizy                        1:15.04,3     13.21,2   (722)      4.22
C-M40      267. Kalbfuss Nicolas                    1964 L'Etivaz                    1:20.17,3     19.21,2   (723)      4.40
C-W20      438. Kälin Caroline                      1974 Echichens                   2:02.51,9     49.11,6  (7358)      7.09
J-CM        10. Kaelin Florian                      1992 Marly                         35.17,6      5.13,8 (10352)      ----
C-W55       34. Kaelin Maria                        1952 Gossau ZH                   1:42.49,9     26.57,5  (7819)      5.59
K-EMA        9. Kaelin Nicolas                      1996 Marly                          9.48,1      0.58,6 (21622)      3.30
C-M20     1623. Kalisky Samuel                      1980 Solothurn                   1:40.52,3     42.16,8  (5652)      5.52
C-W35       47. Kalogeropoulos Helena               1971 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:28.21,2     17.26,6  (1163)      5.08
C-M40       62. Kalt Thomas                         1968 Murten                      1:11.05,1     10.09,0   (399)      4.08
J-WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Christine              1968 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10664)      9.46
C-M45      244. Kaltenrieder Claude                 1963 Pomy                        1:22.13,1     20.30,0  (1164)      4.47
C-W50       77. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        1956 Murten                      1:41.41,2     24.22,3  (6468)      5.55
C-M60      162. Kaltenrieder Roland                 1948 Cormoret                    1:41.52,6     30.41,3  (3650)      5.56
J-WC       ---  Kaltenrieder Ulrich                 1948 Düdingen                    1:13.23,8       ----- (10665)      8.32
J-CM        62. Kamanzi Jean Claude                 1973 Aigle                         42.30,1     12.26,3 (10154)      ----
C-M20     1021. Kambirongo Jeffrey                  1974 Morges                      1:26.48,7     28.13,2  (3651)      5.03
C-M20     1614. Kaminski Christian                  1975 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:40.25,1     41.49,6  (6108)      5.50
K-EFC       75. Kapeller Charline                   1999 Cottens FR                     6.30,9      1.44,0 (20651)      4.39
C-M40      194. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  1:17.45,8     16.49,7   (400)      4.31
K-EMD       27. Kapeller Guillaume                  2001 Cottens FR                     2.44,4      0.30,2 (20426)      3.54
J-WL       ---  Kapeller Sylvie                     1972 Cottens FR                  2:34.44,3       -----  (8225)      9.00
C-M20      268. Karatay Atilla                      1984 Bern                        1:14.27,2     15.51,7   (289)      4.20
C-W40      162. Karlen Judith                       1966 Marin-Epagnier              1:41.19,9     28.05,2  (5653)      5.54
C-M45      512. Karlen Stephane                     1963 Marin-Epagnier              1:34.07,9     32.24,8  (5654)      5.28
C-M20     1553. Karrer Matthieu                     1970 Genève                      1:37.43,9     39.08,4 (29092)      5.41
C-M60      242. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       2:02.39,1     51.27,8  (7360)      7.08
C-W40       45. Kaeser Claudia                      1967 Courtepin                   1:27.41,8     14.27,1  (2162)      5.06
C-M40      689. Kaeser Daniel                       1964 Rechthalten                 1:36.25,5     35.29,4  (4520)      5.36
K-EFB       95. Kaeser Estelle                      1998 Fribourg                      10.31,0      3.15,7 (21030)      5.00
C-W20      428. Kaeser Laura                        1988 Rechthalten                 1:59.57,2     46.16,9  (6620)      6.59
C-W20      305. Kaeser Murielle                     1987 Bösingen                    1:44.41,9     31.01,6  (6610)      6.05
C-M20      802. Kaeser Raphaël                      1975 Fribourg                    1:23.40,2     25.04,7  (2163)      4.52
C-M20      515. Käser Reto                          1984 Düdingen                    1:19.22,0     20.46,5  (1165)      4.37
J-CF       129. Käser Stefanie                      1985 Heitenried                    56.25,5     18.33,7 (10155)      6.33
C-M60       84. Käser Ueli                          1946 Grenchen                    1:32.15,3     21.04,0  (3652)      5.22
C-W45      208. Kasmi Sonja                         1961 Yvonand                     1:51.07,4     40.08,5  (1955)      6.28
C-M50      263. Kaspar Hans                         1954 Diepflingen                 1:29.41,6     28.50,4  (1928)      5.13
C-M55      117. Kaufmann Albert                     1950 Ecublens VD                 1:28.15,7     22.33,9  (2542)      5.08
C-M55       62. Kaufmann Beat                       1953 Vich-Coinsins               1:22.32,6     16.50,8   (724)      4.48
C-W45      133. Kaufmann Catherine                  1959 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:40.20,1     29.21,2  (5993)      5.50
C-M50       99. Kaufmann Corrado                    1958 Moutier                     1:21.02,8     20.11,6  (1166)      4.43
C-W20      406. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.26,9     40.46,6  (5655)      6.39
J-WC       ---  Kaufmann Mireya                     1959 Vich                        1:16.31,4       ----- (10666)      8.53
C-M45      495. Kaufmann Peter                      1961 Marly                       1:33.13,6     31.30,5  (4111)      5.25
C-M20       79. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 Uster                       1:07.50,1      9.14,6   (401)      3.57
C-M20      367. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Niederneunforn              1:16.34,7     17.59,2   (725)      4.27
C-M50       74. Kaufmann Urs                        1958 Pully                       1:18.43,5     17.52,3  (2543)      4.35
C-M60      174. Kaufmann Werner                     1946 Regensdorf                  1:43.10,7     31.59,4  (3653)      6.00
K-EMB       36. Kaymaz Sergen                       1997 Fribourg                       8.16,2      1.38,0 (21274)      3.56
K-PF         7. Keel Elia                           2003 Fribourg                       3.11,1      0.21,3 (20088)      4.33
C-M20      718. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        1:22.20,3     23.44,8  (1167)      4.47
C-M20     1207. Kehrli Xavier                       1972 Genève                      1:29.25,5     30.50,0  (3654)      5.12
J-WC       ---  Kellenberger Rolf                   1954 Fribourg                    1:02.23,6       ----- (10667)      7.15
C-M65       82. Keller Bruno                        1943 Bottmingen                  1:52.42,8     36.04,8  (6109)      6.33
C-M40      250. Keller Christian                    1964 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:19.43,3     18.47,2  (1555)      4.38
C-M20      390. Keller David                        1988 Ermatingen                  1:17.03,4     18.27,9  (1168)      4.29
J-CF        67. Keller Eveline                      1975 Uznach                        50.59,4     13.07,6 (10156)      5.55
J-CM        27. Keller Guido                        1966 Fribourg                      38.41,9      8.38,1 (10386)      ----
C-M45      650. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            1959 Vésenaz                     1:43.19,0     41.35,9  (5959)      6.01
C-M40      497. Keller Jean-Pierre                  1968 Cartigny                    1:28.27,3     27.31,2  (2544)      5.09
C-M50      197. Keller Marcel                       1957 Neuenegg                    1:26.36,6     25.45,4  (3655)      5.02
C-W45      137. Keller Marianne                     1962 Martigny                    1:41.13,4     30.14,5  (6548)      5.53
C-M20     1549. Keller Markus                       1970 Birr                        1:37.39,2     39.03,7  (7361)      5.41
J-WC       ---  Keller Max                          1927 Zürich                      1:16.08,1       ----- (10668)      8.51
C-M55      297. Keller Rolf                         1953 Herisau                     1:50.23,8     44.42,0  (7362)      6.25
C-M50      118. Keller Urs                          1958 Ermatingen                  1:22.01,2     21.10,0  (1169)      4.46
C-M40      563. Kenneth Robert                      1968 Renens VD                   1:30.43,0     29.46,9  (2164)      5.17
C-M55       97. Kern Jean-Pierre                    1952 Hammer Nutrition CH         1:26.41,4     20.59,6  (2165)      5.02
K-EFC       90. Kern Julie                          1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.47,2      2.00,3 (20652)      4.50
C-M20      409. Kernen Christian                    1978 Uetendorf                   1:17.17,9     18.42,4   (402)      4.30
C-W55       20. Kernen Thoma Juliana                1952 Dielsdorf                   1:35.26,2     19.33,8  (5194)      5.33
C-W20      292. Kershaw Rachael                     1986 Avry-sur-Matran             1:43.34,4     29.54,1  (7986)      6.01
C-M20     1173. Kessler Beat                        1974 Zofingen                    1:28.53,2     30.17,7  (4112)      5.10
C-Elite     34. Kessler Bertrand                    1972 CARC Romont                 1:02.46,2     10.38,0    (51)      3.39
C-M20       43. Kessler Nicolas                     1974 CARC Romont                 1:05.46,3      7.10,8   (726)      3.49
C-M20      775. Kessler Philippe                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:23.13,6     24.38,1  (4113)      4.50
C-W35      136. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          1973 Carouge GE                  1:40.43,8     29.49,2  (3656)      5.51
C-M40      771. Keusen Frédéric                     1964 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:40.58,0     40.01,9 (29035)      5.52
C-M45      240. Keust Jürg                          1962 Wichtrach                   1:22.06,7     20.23,6  (1171)      4.46
C-W60       25. Khali Margrit                       1948 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   1:45.01,0     27.11,9  (6323)      6.06
C-W50      148. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   1954 CAS Moléson Fribourg Femm   2:13.05,1     55.46,2  (7821)      7.45
C-M20      904. Khenissi Houdaifa                   1988 Fribourg                    1:25.16,1     26.40,6  (3657)      4.57
C-M20     1045. Kialanda Sébastien                  1978 Genève                      1:27.09,5     28.34,0  (3194)      5.04
C-M40      711. Kiener Bernhard                     1965 Wiesendangen                1:37.25,0     36.28,9  (5196)      5.40
J-CF       119. Kilchenmann Anita                   1977 Köniz                         55.32,4     17.40,6 (10347)      6.27
C-W40      216. Kilchenmann Christine               1967 Bern                        1:45.55,2     32.40,5  (5656)      6.10
C-M45      492. Kilcher Max                         1960 Bättwil                     1:32.51,2     31.08,1  (5657)      5.24
J-CM        74. Kilchoer Bertrand                   1965 Ecuvillens                    43.43,1     13.39,3 (10157)      ----
C-M20      895. Kilchoer Daniel                     1970 Fribourg                    1:25.02,1     26.26,6  (1556)      4.57
J-CF        96. Kilchoer Eliane                     1964 Ecuvillens                    54.05,5     16.13,7 (10158)      6.17
K-EFA       15. Kilchoer Lyse                       1995 CS Le Mouret                  11.01,1      1.29,1 (21454)      3.56
K-EFB       83. Kilde Rebecca                       1997 Fribourg                       9.59,4      2.44,1 (21031)      4.45
K-EFD       16. Kilde Sophie                        2002 Fribourg                       2.43,5      0.31,4 (20225)      3.53
J-CM        38. Killian Michel                      1993 Villarvolard                  39.59,4      9.55,6 (10159)      ----
C-W45       39. Killias Susan                       1959 Denges                      1:26.20,9     15.22,0  (3195)      5.01
C-M55      174. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     1:33.33,2     27.51,4  (2878)      5.26
C-M50      433. Kindlimann Turi                     1955 Zumikon                     1:41.01,6     40.10,4  (5658)      5.53
C-M40      846. King Ricky                          1965 Avenches                    1:48.55,1     47.59,0  (7364)      6.20
C-Elite      3. Kioko Eunice                        1987 KEN-kenya                   1:04.33,7      3.23,5   (104)      3.45
C-M55       56. Kipfer Ulrich                       1949 Neuenegg                    1:21.27,9     15.46,1  (1557)      4.44
C-M40       47. Kippel Flavian                      1967 Leuk Stadt                  1:09.45,9      8.49,8   (403)      4.03
C-M50      499. Kireev Alexandre                    1955 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.55,1     48.03,9  (5197)      6.20
C-M20     1356. Kirkman Percy                       1976 Grand-Saconnex              1:32.17,7     33.42,2  (2834)      5.22
C-M40      894. Kistler Bruno                       1967 Dübendorf                   2:06.57,0   1:06.00,9  (7365)      7.23
C-M20     1811. Kjeld Matthias                      1979 Fribourg                    1:58.26,6     59.51,1 (29039)      6.53
C-W20      120. Klaus Anita                         1979 Rechthalten                 1:31.04,0     17.23,7  (5660)      5.18
C-M40      811. Klaus Frédéric                      1966 Chêne-Bougeries             1:44.00,4     43.04,3  (5198)      6.03
J-WC       ---  Klay Imelda                         1963 Villars-glane               1:18.24,7       ----- (10860)      9.07
K-EFD       80. Klemm Camille                       2002 Châtillens                     3.36,7      1.24,6 (20274)      5.09
C-W20       97. Klenner Sandra                      1974 Oberuzwil                   1:29.08,2     15.27,9  (3658)      5.11
C-M60       40. Klopfenstein Daniel                 1947 Courfaivre                  1:25.32,6     14.21,3  (1559)      4.58
C-M45      358. Klumpp Jean-Pierre                  1961 Givrins                     1:27.20,8     25.37,7  (4114)      5.05
C-W40       91. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                     1:33.21,2     20.06,5  (3659)      5.26
K-EFC       92. Knechtle Margot                     2000 Treyvaux                       6.48,2      2.01,3 (20653)      4.51
C-M50      445. Kneubühl Roland                     1954 Unterseen                   1:42.16,6     41.25,4  (5662)      5.57
C-W40      195. Knöll Daniela                       1964 Nyon                        1:44.10,0     30.55,3  (5199)      6.04
C-M20     1158. Knöri Hansjörg                      1973 Langenthl                   1:28.37,8     30.02,3  (5200)      5.09
K-CMB       22. Knoerr Christian                    1993 Troistorrents                 13.25,2      2.20,6 (22009)      3.50
K-PM        41. Knoerr Jeremy                       2003 Troistorrents                  3.59,0      1.11,1 (20048)      5.41
C-M20      708. Knox Michael                        1979 Pully                       1:22.12,1     23.36,6  (3196)      4.47
C-W60       11. Knubel-Bolinger Isabelle            1948 Wichtrach                   1:37.34,9     19.45,8  (5663)      5.40
K-EMC      127. Knubel Jean                         2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.58,9      2.15,1 (20923)      4.59
K-PF        47. Knubel Johanna                      2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              4.19,1      1.29,3 (20119)      6.10
K-EMD       88. Knubel Victor                       2002 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.16,1      1.01,9 (20498)      4.40
C-W20      341. Knuchel Nathalie                    1978 Bourguillon                 1:47.03,5     33.23,2  (5201)      6.14
C-M20      673. Knuchel Pierre                      1976 Bourguillon                 1:21.50,5     23.15,0  (1173)      4.45
C-W40        9. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 1967 Bern                        1:20.00,3      6.45,6  (2545)      4.39
C-M60       27. Kobel Hans                          1945 Murten                      1:20.09,7      8.58,4  (1560)      4.40
C-M20      722. Kobel Jerome                        1975 ASCPS                       1:22.24,0     23.48,5 (29067)      4.47
C-M20      148. Kobel Ludovic                       1974 Montmollin                  1:10.52,5     12.17,0  (1911)      4.07
C-M20     1581. Kobel Roger                         1981 Kerzers                     1:39.08,6     40.33,1  (5664)      5.46
K-EFB       78. Koch Daniela                        1997 Courtepin                      9.50,2      2.34,9 (21093)      4.41
C-M40      895. Köcher Christian                    1968 Waldenburg                  2:06.58,2   1:06.02,1 (29066)      7.23
C-M45      355. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                        1:27.18,1     25.35,0  (4392)      5.05
C-M20     1583. Koegel Jérémie                      1987 Venthône                    1:39.12,8     40.37,3  (7366)      5.46
C-M45      176. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       1:19.11,8     17.28,7  (1834)      4.36
C-M40      670. Kohlbrenner Remo                    1965 Visperterminen              1:35.15,2     34.19,1  (2167)      5.32
C-M20      910. Kohler Alain                        1971 Moutier                     1:25.22,5     26.47,0  (3661)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:30.21,0       -----  (8227)      8.45
C-M50      337. Kohler Gérard-André                 1956 Nyon                        1:34.05,0     33.13,8  (3198)      5.28
C-M20      545. Kohler Steeve                       1977 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:19.48,3     21.12,8  (5665)      4.38
C-M55      269. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.22,1     38.40,3  (3662)      6.04
C-W40       21. Kohler Ursula                       1964 Thörigen                    1:24.02,7     10.48,0  (1924)      4.53
C-M40      482. Kohler Vincent                      1966 Lausanne                    1:27.59,0     27.02,9  (3199)      5.07
C-M60       73. Kohler Willy                        1947 Lausanne                    1:30.19,8     19.08,5  (5203)      5.15
C-M20     1485. Köhn Manfred                        1971 WDW Druck GmbH              1:35.51,6     37.16,1  (3663)      5.34
C-M40      847. Kolb Juergen                        1967 Pully                       1:48.56,7     48.00,6  (6324)      6.20
K-EMC       45. Kolba Ismaël                        2000 Fribourg                       5.47,0      1.03,2 (20835)      4.07
C-M50      345. Kolba Manfred                       1958 Fribourg                    1:34.35,0     33.43,8  (3664)      5.30
K-EMB       40. Kolba Noé                           1997 Fribourg                       8.20,4      1.42,2 (21228)      3.58
K-EMC        2. Kolba Siméon                        1999 Fribourg                       4.52,7      0.08,9 (20836)      3.29
C-W45      108. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                      1:37.26,2     26.27,3  (5202)      5.40
C-M70        9. Kollegger Toni                      1937 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.54,5     14.29,0  (6446)      5.28
C-W40      103. Koller Agnes                        1966 Busswil b. Büren            1:34.55,9     21.41,2  (5666)      5.31
C-M20     1587. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                 1:39.18,2     40.42,7 (21482)      5.47
C-M20      491. Koller Dominique                    1975 Dompierre FR                1:19.02,4     20.26,9   (727)      4.36
C-M40      581. Koller Laurent                      1964 Domdidier                   1:31.04,7     30.08,6 (29051)      5.18
K-EMB       20. Koller Yohan                        1997 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.51,5      1.13,3 (21297)      3.44
C-M45      437. Kolly Bertrand                      1960 Granges-Paccot              1:30.33,9     28.50,8   (728)      5.16
C-M40      321. Kolly Christian                     1967 CAG Farvagny 3              1:22.12,3     21.16,2  (2546)      4.47
K-EFA       67. Kolly Cynthia                       1995 Courtepin                     16.30,3      6.58,3 (21455)      5.53
C-M50      152. Kolly Daniel                        1957 Villars-Glâne               1:23.55,8     23.04,6  (1561)      4.53
C-M40       35. Kolly Eric                          1966 CAG Farvagny                1:08.19,1      7.23,0   (729)      3.58
C-M20      576. Kolly Eric                          1978 Fribourg                    1:20.13,1     21.37,6  (1174)      4.40
C-M20       56. Kolly Etienne                       1975 Vessy                       1:06.40,5      8.05,0   (404)      3.52
C-M20     1009. Kolly Frédéric                      1979 Le Mouret                   1:26.41,3     28.05,8  (5667)      5.02
C-M40      535. Kolly Gilbert                       1965 Grand-Lancy                 1:29.37,4     28.41,3  (2547)      5.13
C-M20      376. Kolly Jacques                       1972 Belfaux                     1:16.43,8     18.08,3  (1562)      4.28
J-CF         8. Kolly Jasmin                        1992 St. Ursen                     40.51,1      2.59,3 (10160)      4.45
C-M40      357. Kolly Jean-Baptiste                 1964 Polytype SA                 1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2168)      4.51
C-M20      422. Kolly Jean-Bernard                  1979 Tentlingen                  1:17.36,0     19.00,5  (1175)      4.31
K-EFC      107. Kolly Jordane                       2000 Fribourg                       7.09,1      2.22,2 (20654)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Kolly Josiane                       1953 Marly                       2:27.28,8       -----  (8229)      8.35
C-M20      992. Kolly Laurent                       1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.25,7     27.50,2  (2548)      5.02
C-M20      321. Kolly Lucien                        1986 Hauteville                  1:15.35,5     17.00,0  (1563)      4.24
J-CF        61. Kolly Marie-France                  1975 Treyvaux                      50.28,7     12.36,9 (10161)      5.52
C-M60       54. Kolly Michel                        1944 CAF 1                       1:27.39,5     16.28,2   (730)      5.06
C-M45      720. Kolly Michel                        1960 Marly                       1:57.01,9     55.18,8 (29057)      6.48
C-M20     1036. Kolly Patrick                       1984 Plasselb                    1:27.01,1     28.25,6  (2169)      5.04
C-M20      456. Kolly Rafaël                        1985 Bex                         1:18.17,3     19.41,8  (2170)      4.33
K-EMB       45. Kolly Raphaël                       1998 CA Fribourg                    8.24,7      1.46,5 (21229)      4.00
K-EMB       33. Kolly Romain                        1998 Rossens FR                     8.09,7      1.31,5 (21230)      3.53
C-M40      281. Kolly Rudolf                        1965 Plasselb                    1:20.46,1     19.50,0  (1564)      4.42
K-PM         1. Kolly Xavier                        2003 CS Hauteville                  2.47,9       ----- (20110)      3.59
C-M45      254. Kolly Yves                          1962 Châtillon FR                1:22.27,9     20.44,8  (2858)      4.48
C-W45       46. Kolly Yvonne                        1960 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:28.13,1     17.14,2  (3665)      5.08
C-M45      118. Konath Traugott                     1961 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:16.33,0     14.49,9  (1176)      4.27
C-M60      119. Koenig Alfredo                      1947 Quartino                    1:36.56,0     25.44,7  (3660)      5.38
C-W45      132. König Martina                       1962 Bern                        1:40.15,1     29.16,2  (5205)      5.50
C-W40      193. Konzelmann Isabelle                 1964 Grimisuat                   1:43.56,2     30.41,5  (6111)      6.03
C-M45      125. Kopp Jean-Marc                      1959 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:17.06,0     15.22,9   (405)      4.29
C-M20     1380. Kopp Johann                         1983 Fribourg                    1:33.00,8     34.25,3  (6325)      5.25
C-M55      275. Kopp Walther                        1949 Hinterkappelen              1:45.17,5     39.35,7  (5206)      6.07
C-M40      735. Koeppel Hans-Joerg                  1968 St-Imier                    1:38.38,2     37.42,1 (29038)      5.44
C-M20      916. Koerber Pierre                      1970 Martigny-Croix              1:25.27,2     26.51,7  (3197)      4.58
C-M20     1244. Köstinger Andreas                   1970 Bourguillon                 1:30.11,8     31.36,3  (1565)      5.15
J-CM        23. Köstinger Cédric                    1993 Tafers                        37.56,3      7.52,5 (10669)      ----
J-CM        12. Köstinger Guido                     1960 TSV Rechthalten               35.34,1      5.30,3 (10387)      ----
C-JunH       5. Köstinger Jan                       1990 Polytype SA                 1:10.45,1      7.39,3   (406)      4.07
J-CM        34. Kottelat J.-Claude                  1955 Courroux                      39.16,7      9.12,9 (10162)      ----
C-M45      445. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     1:30.47,5     29.04,4  (3666)      5.17
C-M45      672. Krähenbühl Claude                   1961 Villars-sous-Yens           1:45.52,5     44.09,4  (3667)      6.09
K-EMD       99. Krähenbühl Cyril                    2001 Fribourg                       3.23,3      1.09,1 (20485)      4.50
C-M50      272. Krähenbühl Michel                   1957 Péry                        1:30.10,6     29.19,4  (3668)      5.15
K-EFA       57. Krähenbühl Solène                   1996 Fribourg                      13.32,3      4.00,3 (21456)      4.50
C-M20      596. Krailiger Jérôme                    1970 St-Légier                   1:20.38,1     22.02,6  (5207)      4.41
C-W20      103. Kramer Alexandra                    1978 Lüscherz                    1:29.58,1     16.17,8  (2549)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                    56.52,3       ----- (10670)      6.36
C-W35      193. Kramer Myriam                       1972 Genève                      1:46.42,1     35.47,5  (7823)      6.12
C-W20       22. Kramer Sonja                        1980 Bern                        1:19.35,6      5.55,3  (1566)      4.38
K-EMC       83. Krasniqi Milot                      1999 Fribourg                       6.12,7      1.28,9 (20878)      4.26
C-M70       10. Kratt Kurt                          1938 Toffen                      1:36.13,6     16.48,1  (4466)      5.36
C-M50       75. Krattinger Beat                     1958 Düdingen                    1:18.48,1     17.56,9  (1567)      4.35
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Brigitte                 1966 Belfaux                     1:15.34,2       ----- (10881)      8.47
J-WC       ---  Krattinger Denise                   1950 Treyvaux                    1:16.41,3       ----- (10671)      8.55
C-M20     1292. Krattinger François                 1973 Avenches                    1:31.06,4     32.30,9  (1177)      5.18
C-M20      509. Krattinger Marc                     1977 Nänikon                     1:19.18,4     20.42,9  (1178)      4.37
K-CFB        3. Krattinger Olivia                   1994 Düdingen                      13.03,2      0.28,3 (21815)      3.43
C-M40      789. Krattinger René                     1965 Belfaux                     1:42.30,3     41.34,2  (5208)      5.58
C-M40      852. Kraus Bernhard                      1965 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     48.44,1  (6491)      6.23
C-W20       49. Krauskopf Alexandra                 1974 Denges                      1:24.28,1     10.47,8  (3200)      4.55
C-M20      742. Krebs Christophe                    1973 Collex                      1:22.47,5     24.12,0  (1179)      4.49
C-M45      320. Krebs Daniel                        1962 Mollie-Margot               1:25.45,2     24.02,1  (2835)      4.59
C-Elite     40. Kreienbühl Christian                1973 Granges-Paccot              1:03.33,2     11.25,0    (49)      3.42
C-M20      331. Kreienbühl Lukas                    1972 Lausanne                    1:15.51,7     17.16,2  (2941)      4.25
C-M60      194. Krenger Paul                        1944 Matten b. Interlaken        1:47.44,4     36.33,1  (5668)      6.16
C-M20      402. Kretz Philippe                      1977 Genève                      1:17.11,6     18.36,1   (407)      4.29
C-W20       94. Kretz Ségolène                      1979 Genève                      1:28.58,2     15.17,9  (2172)      5.10
C-Elite      9. Krieg Elisabeth                     1961 Muri b. Bern                1:09.29,2      8.19,0   (113)      4.02
K-EMC       38. Krieg Mael                          1999 Bourguillon                    5.44,3      1.00,5 (20930)      4.05
C-W20      356. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    1:47.44,5     34.04,2  (7369)      6.16
C-M20      754. Kristensen Niels                    1978 Fribourg                    1:22.53,4     24.17,9  (3993)      4.49
K-EFC        9. Krone Anika                         2000 CA Fribourg                    5.19,3      0.32,4 (20655)      3.48
K-EMD        9. Krone Yannik                        2002 CA Fribourg                    2.35,2      0.21,0 (20427)      3.41
C-M45      361. Kruit Fred                          1961 Fribourg                    1:27.32,0     25.48,9  (3669)      5.05
C-M20      659. Krummen Thomas                      1987 Bösingen                    1:21.43,7     23.08,2  (1568)      4.45
C-M40      462. Krummenacher Max                    1964 Luzern                      1:27.08,3     26.12,2  (2173)      5.04
K-EFD       27. Küchler Laura                       2001 Fribourg                       2.57,4      0.45,3 (20275)      4.13
C-W35       63. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                1:30.31,7     19.37,1  (4275)      5.16
C-M40      637. Küffer Stéphane                     1968 Hauterive NE                1:33.52,1     32.56,0  (7370)      5.28
C-W20      407. Küfner Anna                         1984 Fribourg                    1:54.28,4     40.48,1  (7824)      6.40
C-M20      745. Kuhn Fabrice                        1979 Zürich                      1:22.48,7     24.13,2  (2174)      4.49
C-W45      248. Kuhn Rita                           1961 Dübendorf                   2:00.11,7     49.12,8  (7372)      7.00
C-M20      578. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               1:20.15,8     21.40,3  (1570)      4.40
C-W35      140. Kuehnlein Caroline                  1972 Yens                        1:41.17,0     30.22,4  (5669)      5.53
C-M40      774. Kuehnlein Vivian                    1968 Yens                        1:41.18,4     40.22,3  (5670)      5.54
C-M20     1383. Kumar Bharat                        1980 Denges                      1:33.05,7     34.30,2  (3670)      5.25
C-M60      199. Kuemin Hans F.                      1946 Zürich                      1:48.53,7     37.42,4  (6612)      6.20
C-W45      192. Kuemin Monika                       1962 Zürich                      1:48.51,0     37.52,1  (6613)      6.20
K-EFC      112. Kummer Juliette                     2000 Fribourg                       7.23,1      2.36,2 (20701)      5.16
C-W20      133. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:31.51,7     18.11,4  (5960)      5.21
C-M60       37. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 1:25.25,0     14.13,7  (2175)      4.58
C-M20     1671. Kundert Marc                        1969 Steffisburg                 1:42.34,4     43.58,9  (5671)      5.58
C-W40      275. Kündig Françoise                    1964 Echallens                   2:02.04,8     48.50,1  (7373)      7.06
C-M20      715. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:22.19,0     23.43,5 (21673)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Küng Chantal                        1962 Montagny-la-Ville           1:14.01,2       ----- (10672)      8.36
J-CM       182. Küng Paul                           1940 Baar                        1:02.15,4     32.11,6 (10164)      ----
C-M50      214. Kunkler Andres                      1956 Bern                        1:27.36,8     26.45,6  (4115)      5.06
K-EMC      114. Künti Yoann                         2000 CS Le Mouret                   6.42,2      1.58,4 (20901)      4.47
C-W40      265. Kunz Karin                          1968 Düdingen                    1:57.29,4     44.14,7  (7825)      6.50
C-M55       40. Kunz Martin                         1952 Morgins                     1:18.41,6     12.59,8  (1571)      4.34
C-M40      699. Kunz Olivier                        1967 Blonay                      1:36.44,5     35.48,4  (7374)      5.38
C-M70       28. Kunz Pierre                         1938 Montreux                    1:45.30,2     26.04,7  (5674)      6.08
C-M40      391. Kunz Roland                         1967 WIFAG 2                     1:24.37,8     23.41,7  (1572)      4.55
C-M40      529. Kunz Stéphane                       1965 Grandvillard                1:29.32,6     28.36,5  (3671)      5.12
C-M45      252. Künzel Urs                          1962 Thierachern                 1:22.26,0     20.42,9  (1573)      4.48
J-CM        57. Künzi Stephan                       1965 Muri bei Bern                 42.15,7     12.11,9 (10334)      ----
C-W20      408. Kunzler Marlène                     ???? Biel/Bienne                 1:54.56,7     41.16,4 (21681)      6.41
C-M40      890. Künzler René                        1968 Aubonne                     2:02.26,1   1:01.30,0  (7375)      7.07
C-W35      252. Künzler Virginie                    1971 Aubonne                     1:59.29,9     48.35,3  (7376)      6.57
J-CF        82. Kuonen Sandra                       1976 Genève                        53.02,3     15.10,5 (10412)      6.10
C-M45      155. Kuonen Viktor                       1961 Baltschieder                1:18.30,3     16.47,2  (1574)      4.34
C-M40      348. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    1:23.06,0     22.09,9  (1968)      4.50
C-M40       64. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (732)      4.08
C-M40      193. Kupsch Herbert                      1965 Fribourg                    1:17.42,0     16.45,9  (1575)      4.31
C-M20     1291. Kurmann Olivier                     1985 Neudorf                     1:31.05,4     32.29,9  (5675)      5.18
C-M45       21. Kurmann Severin                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.15,5      7.32,4   (409)      4.02
C-M60      211. Kurt Fritz                          1947 Ittigen                     1:51.11,4     40.00,1  (5676)      6.28
C-W55       18. Kurt Mireille                       1951 Solothurn                   1:34.50,0     18.57,6  (3201)      5.31
C-M45      274. Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                    1:23.40,6     21.57,5  (1180)      4.52
K-EMC       70. Kurzo Julien                        1999 CA Fribourg                    6.05,9      1.22,1 (20837)      4.21
C-M20      776. Kurzo Michael                       1976 Bösingen                    1:23.14,6     24.39,1  (3202)      4.50
J-WC       ---  Kurzo Nicole                        1968 Granges-Paccot              1:12.01,5       ----- (10673)      8.22
C-M20     1256. Kuster Greg                         1970 Luins                       1:30.31,8     31.56,3  (2551)      5.16
C-M20       11. Kuster Martin                       1973 LSC Laufteam                1:03.02,2      4.26,7  (1927)      3.40
C-M45      300. Kuy André                           1959 Zürich                      1:24.43,5     23.00,4  (1943)      4.56
C-M40      336. Kyd Laurent                         1967 Genève                      1:22.51,2     21.55,1  (2176)      4.49

total 299



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.