75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "I"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-WL       ---  Iacono-Zbinden Lucia                1967 Le Mouret                   2:38.10,8       -----  (8213)      9.12
C-M20      955. Iacoviello Massimo                  1977 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.54,4     27.18,9  (2151)      5.00
C-M20     1510. Iannace Nicola                      1969 Bramois                     1:36.43,3     38.07,8  (7328)      5.37
C-W35      143. Iannone Mauron Lucia                1970 Lovens                      1:41.25,1     30.30,5  (4475)      5.54
J-CM       136. Ibar Stéphane                       1968 Müntschemier                  51.12,2     21.08,4 (10144)      ----
J-WL       ---  Imbach Nora                         1975 Liebefeld                   2:30.28,3       -----  (8446)      8.45
C-M40       94. Imbrescia Diego                     1965 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:13.06,8     12.10,7  (1990)      4.15
K-EMD        3. Imeri Fitim                         2001 Stade Genéve                   2.16,4      0.02,2 (20520)      3.14
K-CMB        2. Imeri Gzim                          1994 Stade Genevè                  11.22,4      0.17,8 (22025)      3.14
K-EFB        8. Imeri Yheneta                       1997 Stade Genéve                   7.35,6      0.20,3 (21124)      3.36
C-M20     1438. Imesch Christian                    1978 Riedbach                    1:34.49,7     36.14,2  (6098)      5.31
C-M20      352. Imfeld Andreas                      1986 Murten                      1:16.15,3     17.39,8  (1534)      4.26
C-M50      490. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   1:47.10,3     46.19,1  (5182)      6.14
C-M50        9. Imhof Beat                          1956 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:09.09,3      8.18,1   (715)      4.01
C-W50       42. Imhof Hélène                        1956 Lutry                       1:34.46,2     17.27,3  (4269)      5.31
C-M20      407. Imhof Michael                       1972 Thun                        1:17.13,7     18.38,2  (2152)      4.29
K-EFA       64. Imhof Noëmie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.42,3      5.10,3 (21452)      5.15
C-M20      900. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    1:25.12,8     26.37,3  (1152)      4.57
C-W45      194. Imhof Rita                          1960 Bern                        1:49.08,3     38.09,4  (6547)      6.21
K-EFA       16. Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                         11.03,1      1.31,1 (21417)      3.56
C-W50       67. Imhof-Spicher Claudine              1958 Billens                     1:39.47,4     22.28,5  (5979)      5.48
C-W60       45. Imhof Ursula K.                     1947 Montreux                    1:58.34,6     40.45,5  (7329)      6.54
C-M20     1780. Imhof Yanick                        1975 Lausanne                    1:52.04,3     53.28,8  (5183)      6.31
K-EFA       62. Imhog Sophie                        1996 Courtepin                     14.28,2      4.56,2 (21453)      5.10
C-M55       57. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    1:21.59,7     16.17,9  (2804)      4.46
C-M50      234. Imoberdorf German                   1955 Meyriez                     1:28.23,9     27.32,7  (4097)      5.08
C-M20       21. Imobersteg Sevan                    1982 Lens                        1:03.55,6      5.20,1   (270)      3.43
C-M50      268. Imstepf Daniel                      1957 Baltschieder                1:30.07,5     29.16,3  (7330)      5.14
C-JunF      17. Imstepf Tiziana                     1989 Baltschieder                1:58.09,4     40.04,3  (7331)      6.52
K-EMD       89. Imstepf Victor                      2002 Formangueires                  3.16,4      1.02,2 (20422)      4.40
C-M50      452. Induni Enrico                       1958 Chavornay                   1:42.41,5     41.50,3  (5633)      5.58
C-M20     1584. Ineichen Christian                  1977 Marbach LU                  1:39.16,3     40.40,8  (6099)      5.46
C-M60      123. Infantolino Michel                  1948 Lonay                       1:37.05,7     25.54,4  (4098)      5.39
C-M20     1352. Inniger Leander                     1977 Kandergrund                 1:32.14,0     33.38,5  (4099)      5.22
C-M65       36. Invernizzi Luigi                    1941 Quartino                    1:36.57,5     20.19,5  (3631)      5.38
C-M45      246. Inverno José                        1963 Meyrin                      1:22.16,9     20.33,8   (387)      4.47
K-EMD       81. Irrausch Alexandre                  2002 La Tour-de-Trême               3.13,1      0.58,9 (20423)      4.35
K-EMD       16. Irrausch Benjamin                   2001 La Tour-de-Trême               2.39,5      0.25,3 (20424)      3.47
C-M20      629. Isaac David                         1976 Dommartin                   1:21.18,4     22.42,9 (21486)      4.44
C-M20     1122. Isaak Christophe                    1987 Cortaillod                  1:28.08,5     29.33,0  (4100)      5.08
C-W35       26. Isaak-Mauron Evelyne                1973 Düdingen                    1:25.11,3     14.16,7  (3633)      4.57
C-W35       52. Isaak Rebecca                       1970 Cortaillod                  1:29.23,3     18.28,7  (3632)      5.12
C-M55      286. Ischi Hans-Peter                    1953 Muttenz                     1:47.45,7     42.03,9  (4101)      6.16
J-CF       160. Iseli Florence                      1975 Domdidier                   1:05.17,7     27.25,9 (10147)      7.35
C-M50      147. Iseli Marcel                        1954 Beatenberg                  1:23.39,8     22.48,6  (7332)      4.52
K-EMD       75. Iseli Nicolas                       2001 Domdidier                      3.10,0      0.55,8 (20425)      4.31
K-EFC      109. Iseli Sabine                        1999 Domdidier                      7.09,9      2.23,0 (20646)      5.07
C-M40      160. Isenegger Beat                      1966 Zürich                      1:16.19,9     15.23,8   (927)      4.26
C-M20     1343. Isler Olivier                       1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.06,1     33.30,6  (2153)      5.21
C-M20       60. Isler Patrick                       1969 Bobst                       1:06.52,9      8.17,4   (388)      3.53
C-M45      100. Ismani Baki                         1961 F-Ferney Volter FR          1:15.30,8     13.47,7   (716)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Iswala Mbetyka                      1977 Belfaux                     1:23.29,0       ----- (10654)      9.42
C-W50       13. Iten Lilo                           1958 Gebenstorf                  1:25.14,7      7.55,8  (1536)      4.57
C-M45      710. Ivanov Entcho                       1963 Sony 1                      1:51.54,4     50.11,3  (7334)      6.31
C-Elite     44. Ivanov Michel                       1968 Genève                      1:05.35,9     13.27,7    (59)      3.49

total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.