75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M65       45. Gabathuler Heinrid                  1943 Allschwil                   1:39.18,0     22.40,0  (3564)      5.47
C-W20       58. Gabbud Laure                        1986 Versegères                  1:26.18,1     12.37,8  (7250)      5.01
C-M45      513. Gaberell Rolf                       1959 Chabrey                     1:34.13,7     32.30,6  (6072)      5.29
C-M55      181. Gaberthüel Godi                     1950 Neerach                     1:34.23,3     28.41,5  (7251)      5.29
C-M20      258. Gaberthueel Martin                  1977 Oftringen                   1:14.14,9     15.39,4   (674)      4.19
C-M45      415. Gabler Clark                        1960 Villars-le-Terroir          1:29.30,0     27.46,9  (2475)      5.12
C-M40      761. Gabriel Patrick                     1968 Attalens                    1:40.15,9     39.19,8  (5572)      5.50
C-W35      253. Gabrielli Barbara                   1969 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)        1:59.43,0     48.48,4  (1992)      6.58
C-M20     1468. Gabrielli Thomas                    1981 Gümligen                    1:35.31,5     36.56,0  (7252)      5.33
C-M50      362. Gachet Alexandre                    1958 Préverenges                 1:36.00,6     35.09,4  (3954)      5.35
C-W35      244. Gachet Martine                      1969 Mézières FR                 1:56.26,6     45.32,0  (6641)      6.46
C-W45      116. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                1962 Domdidier                   1:38.10,9     27.12,0  (5573)      5.43
C-M40      519. Gachoud Christian                   1967 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:29.05,8     28.09,7  (1120)      5.11
C-CadH      43. Gachoud Florent                     1991 Farvagny                    1:32.33,8     20.42,4  (6594)      5.23
C-M45      540. Gachoud Frederic                    1963 Farvagny                    1:35.23,9     33.40,8  (6592)      5.33
C-M40      474. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:27.46,0     26.49,9  (1489)      5.06
K-PM        30. Gachoud Grégory                     2003 Charmey (Gruyère)              3.43,2      0.55,3 (20033)      5.18
K-EFD       11. Gachoud Océane                      2001 Charmey (Gruyère)              2.36,2      0.24,1 (20215)      3.43
C-W35      130. Gachoud Sandra                      1970 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:39.55,8     29.01,2  (5137)      5.49
C-W45       30. Gachoud Ursula                      1960 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.15,7     13.16,8 (21492)      4.54
C-W35      129. Gachoud Valérie                     1973 Châtel-St-Denis             1:39.50,6     28.56,0  (3565)      5.48
C-M20      624. Gadomski Jérémy                     1988 Le Locle                    1:21.11,4     22.35,9  (5138)      4.43
C-W35       86. Gafner Cornelia                     1972 Oberbipp                    1:34.34,0     23.39,4  (5574)      5.30
J-CM         3. Gafner Lukas                        1975 Homberg b. Thun               31.19,7      1.15,9 (10095)      ----
C-M55      267. Gafundi Damien                      1950 Vétroz                      1:44.21,7     38.39,9  (5575)      6.04
C-M20     1142. Gaggioli Daniel                     1972 St. Antoni                  1:28.24,1     29.48,6  (3139)      5.08
C-M40      718. Gagnage Francois                    1966 Lucens                      1:37.40,5     36.44,4  (2476)      5.41
C-W40       49. Gagné-Pache Josée                   1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:28.18,5     15.03,8  (3140)      5.08
C-M45      307. Gaier Walter                        1960 Gümligen                    1:24.54,1     23.11,0  (2118)      4.56
C-M20     1387. Gaignat Sylvain                     1984 Cornol                      1:33.12,8     34.37,3  (3141)      5.25
C-M40      360. Gailland Pierre-André               1966 Kilchberg ZH                1:23.27,4     22.31,3  (2119)      4.51
K-PF         8. Gaillard Anaëlle                    2004 Choëx                          3.14,5      0.24,7 (20136)      4.37
C-M20     1222. Gaillard Christian                  1971 Bernex                      1:29.46,8     31.11,3  (4074)      5.13
J-WC       ---  Gaillard Christine                  1965 Grandson                    1:12.28,8       ----- (10626)      8.25
C-W20      181. Gaillard Evelyne                    1978 Choëx                       1:35.43,3     22.03,0  (5139)      5.34
C-M55      285. Gaillard Gérard                     1952 Hôpital Fribourgeois 6      1:47.40,6     41.58,8  (5576)      6.16
C-M40      861. Gaillard Jean-Pierre                1967 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.54,7     49.58,6  (6073)      6.27
C-W20       83. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                     1:28.37,2     14.56,9   (349)      5.09
C-M55        9. Gaillaud Raymond                    1953 Grandson                    1:13.06,8      7.25,0   (675)      4.15
J-CM        58. Gakumba Jules                       1971 Orbe                          42.20,2     12.16,4 (10096)      ----
C-M55      201. Galbraith Peter                     1951 Grand-Saconnex              1:36.27,8     30.46,0  (5577)      5.37
C-W35      142. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         1970 Avry-sur-Matran             1:41.24,7     30.30,1  (3142)      5.54
C-M20     1606. Galler Florian                      1970 Lausanne                    1:40.06,9     41.31,4  (5140)      5.49
K-EMC      129. Galley Damien                       2000 Ecuvillens                     7.09,4      2.25,6 (20824)      5.06
C-M20      276. Galley David                        1980 Ecuvillens                  1:14.36,2     16.00,7  (1490)      4.20
C-M20     1141. Galley Laurent                      1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.23,8     29.48,3  (5578)      5.08
K-PM        39. Galley Noé                          2004 Ecuvillens                     3.57,5      1.09,6 (20034)      5.39
C-M40      600. Galley Raoul                        1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.55,7     30.59,6  (3143)      5.21
C-M20     1537. Galley Raphaël                      1969 Ecuvillens                  1:37.22,3     38.46,8  (5579)      5.40
K-EMA       61. Galley Vincent                      1996 Courtepin                     13.30,3      4.40,8 (21654)      4.49
C-M20     1721. Galliker Bruno                      1979 Fribourg                    1:45.26,9     46.51,4  (3144)      6.08
C-M40      724. Galster Olivier                     1967 Chavornay                   1:37.52,8     36.56,7  (2120)      5.42
K-EMD      102. Gamba Evan                          2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.25,6      1.11,4 (20463)      4.53
J-CM        67. Gamba Leonard                       1991 Fribourg                      42.54,2     12.50,4 (10097)      ----
J-CM       125. Gamba Marc-Antoine                  1961 Fribourg                      49.55,9     19.52,1 (10298)      ----
K-EFB       20. Gambarotto Gaïa                     1997 Monthey                        8.16,5      1.01,2 (21087)      3.56
C-M45        8. Gameiro Antonio                     1962 Luistanos Valais            1:05.55,2      4.12,1   (352)      3.50
C-M20     1596. Gamiz Espinosa Luis Miguel          1976 Bern                        1:39.41,7     41.06,2  (4075)      5.48
C-M40      710. Gander Erwin                        1967 Emmenbrücke                 1:37.23,8     36.27,7  (7253)      5.40
J-WC       ---  Gander Heike                        1957 Bullet                      1:13.03,8       ----- (10627)      8.29
C-M65       35. Gander Herbert                      1941 Matten b. Interlaken        1:36.55,9     20.17,9  (5580)      5.38
C-M20     1426. Gander Manuel                       1974 Aarberg                     1:34.25,7     35.50,2  (2477)      5.29
C-M45       47. Gander Serge                        1961 Bullet                      1:12.04,2     10.21,1   (676)      4.11
J-WC       ---  Ganguillet Brigitte                 1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.36,2       ----- (10628)      9.01
C-M20      772. Ganour Karim                        1981 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.10,5     24.35,0 (29011)      4.50
C-Elite     29. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                    1:01.43,4      9.35,2    (45)      3.35
J-CF        22. Ganzoni Cristina                    1975 Basel                         46.08,4      8.16,6 (10098)      5.21
K-EMB       16. Gapany Clément                      1997 Marsens                        7.45,6      1.07,4 (21330)      3.41
J-CF        15. Gapany Melanie                      1993 SAB                           44.33,5      6.41,7 (10380)      5.10
C-M20     1627. Garbani Alain                       1969 Genève                      1:41.03,2     42.27,7  (7254)      5.53
C-M20      979. Garcia Javier                       1978 UPU                         1:26.18,9     27.43,4  (2121)      5.01
K-EMD       53. Garcia Matheo                       2001 Fribourg                       3.00,1      0.45,9 (20505)      4.17
J-WL       ---  Garcia Sarah                        1975 Collex                      2:29.46,9       -----  (8157)      8.43
J-WL       ---  Garcia Suter Christine              1972 Le Locle                    2:32.21,1       -----  (8158)      8.52
C-JunH      43. Gard Camille                        1990 Versegères                  1:27.48,1     24.42,3  (1121)      5.06
C-M50      464. Gard Patrick                        1958 Vouvry                      1:44.07,5     43.16,3  (6543)      6.03
C-M40      310. Gard Pierre-André                   1964 Versegères                  1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1122)      4.46
C-M20      217. Gardavaud Yves                      1969 F-Bois d Amont              1:13.03,8     14.28,3   (978)      4.15
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Jean-Marc                    1962 Etagnières                  1:12.35,1       ----- (10876)      8.26
J-WC       ---  Gardaz Nicole                       1964 Etagnières                  1:12.35,3       ----- (10877)      8.26
K-EMA       23. Gardoni Maxime                      1996 Marly                         10.38,4      1.48,9 (21613)      3.48
C-M40      172. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 1966 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:16.50,5     15.54,4  (1123)      4.28
C-M45      607. Garniere Michel                     1959 Genève                      1:39.39,9     37.56,8 (29072)      5.48
C-W60       17. Garo Josette                        1948 Lussy FR                    1:39.50,3     22.01,2  (5581)      5.48
C-M40      650. Gartmann Leo                        1965 Thalwil                     1:34.20,1     33.24,0  (3145)      5.29
C-M40      819. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadempino                   1:45.09,8     44.13,7  (5141)      6.07
C-W50      142. Gasana Pelagie                      1958 Fribourg                    2:03.00,3     45.41,4  (6604)      7.09
C-W45      178. Gasparini Annette                   1963 Lausen                      1:46.41,6     35.42,7  (7777)      6.12
J-CF         5. Gasparini Emily                     1989 Lausen                        39.52,0      2.00,2 (10320)      4.38
C-M45      312. Gasparini Fabrizio                  1961 Lausen                      1:25.28,2     23.45,1  (2478)      4.58
K-EFA       33. Gasparini Lisa                      1996 Lausen                        11.45,8      2.13,8 (21416)      4.12
J-CM         4. Gasparini Nils                      1992 Lausen                        31.46,5      1.42,7 (10099)      ----
C-M40      199. Gaspoz Denis                        1968 Genève                      1:18.04,2     17.08,1  (1491)      4.32
J-WL       ---  Gaspoz Nicole                       1967 Les Avanchets               2:19.17,7       -----  (8159)      8.06
K-EMA       44. Gasser Adrian                       1996 Prilly                        11.34,7      2.45,2 (21614)      4.08
K-EFC        3. Gasser Ana                          1999 FSG Prilly running club        5.05,6      0.18,7 (20635)      3.38
C-M45      245. Gasser Dieter                       1961 Prilly                      1:22.14,4     20.31,3   (354)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Gasser Isabelle                     1963 Boussens                    1:19.57,2       ----- (10629)      9.17
K-PF         2. Gasser Sonia                        2003 Prilly                         2.59,6      0.09,8 (20035)      4.16
J-WC       ---  Gasser Thomas                       1963 Boussens                    1:15.47,5       ----- (10630)      8.48
C-M55      251. Gasser Yvan                         1952 St-Légier                   1:42.53,8     37.12,0  (7255)      5.59
J-WC       ---  Gassmann Lucienne                   1955 Fribourg                    1:12.08,6       ----- (10631)      8.23
C-W60       21. Gassner Heidi                       1944 Bern                        1:42.29,2     24.40,1  (7256)      5.58
C-W45      256. Gattlen Djazira                     1963 Vernier                     2:06.07,4     55.08,5  (7257)      7.20
C-M20      122. Gattoni Stéphane                    1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:09.39,8     11.04,3   (355)      4.03
C-M40       88. Gauch Beat                          1966 Alterswil FR                1:12.23,1     11.27,0   (677)      4.12
C-M40        3. Gauch Bertrand                      1965 Polytype SA                 1:02.13,8      1.17,7   (266)      3.37
K-EMC       74. Gauch Céderic                       2000 Fribourg                       6.07,7      1.23,9 (20825)      4.22
K-EMC       53. Gauch David                         1999 Fribourg                       5.51,6      1.07,8 (20826)      4.11
C-M40       93. Gauch Jean-Marc                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,3     12.10,2   (678)      4.15
K-EMC       23. Gauch Jonas                         1999 Düdingen                       5.26,3      0.42,5 (20920)      3.53
J-WC       ---  Gauch Sylvie                        1964 Fribourg                    1:12.01,4       ----- (10632)      8.22
C-M50      463. Gaudard Pierre-Olivier              1958 Bretigny-sur-Morrens        1:43.51,1     42.59,9  (7258)      6.02
C-JunH      34. Gauderon Nicolas                    1989 Grolley                     1:24.03,7     20.57,9  (2907)      4.53
C-W20      101. Gauderon Sybille                    1982 Düdingen                    1:29.32,9     15.52,6  (6292)      5.12
C-M45      326. Gautheron Jean-Yves                 1962 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:25.59,2     24.16,1  (3569)      5.00
C-M40      291. Gauthier Cyrille                    1964 Vouvry                      1:21.06,0     20.09,9  (2122)      4.43
C-M40      144. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.35,6     14.39,5  (1124)      4.24
J-WL       ---  Gautschi Sylvie                     1975 Colombier NE                2:24.37,6       -----  (8160)      8.25
J-CM       107. Gavillet Blaise                     1980 Romont FR                     47.48,7     17.44,9 (10357)      ----
J-CF       124. Gavillet Clémence                   1986 Ovronnaz                      55.49,9     17.58,1 (10358)      6.29
C-M50      184. Gavillet Nicolas                    1956 Ovronnaz                    1:25.56,4     25.05,2 (29022)      5.00
K-EFB       46. Gavillet Odile                      1997 Posat                          8.51,0      1.35,7 (21022)      4.12
C-M20     1603. Gavillet Philippe                   1970 Corseaux                    1:39.57,9     41.22,4  (4331)      5.49
J-CM        94. Gay Gabriel                         1961 Les Bioux                     46.38,0     16.34,2 (10100)      ----
C-W45      234. Gay Pierette                        1962 Martigny                    1:56.37,9     45.39,0 (21691)      6.47
C-M40       72. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      1:11.31,4     10.35,3   (356)      4.09
K-PM        14. Gebauer Arno                        2003 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.18,3      0.30,4 (20036)      4.43
K-EFD       47. Gebauer Cléo                        2001 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           3.06,3      0.54,2 (20216)      4.26
C-W20      278. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:42.54,6     29.14,3  (5142)      5.59
C-W20      147. Gebhard Marie-Laure                 1985 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:33.13,4     19.33,1  (6485)      5.25
C-M40      657. Geffard Laurent                     1967 Givisiez                    1:34.38,7     33.42,6  (7778)      5.30
C-CadH      15. Gehrig Alain                        1991 Vevey                       1:21.18,5      9.27,1  (2479)      4.44
C-M60       48. Gehrig Robert                       1945 SSC Langnau a Albis         1:26.52,1     15.40,8  (1918)      5.03
C-M20        4. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Zürich                      1:01.16,8      2.41,3   (679)      3.34
C-W60       15. Gehrig Trudi                        1947 SSC Langnau                 1:38.36,9     20.47,8  (1916)      5.44
C-M45       57. Geinoz Antoine                      1959 CAG Farvagny 2              1:13.07,0     11.23,9   (680)      4.15
C-W35        6. Geinoz Ariane                       1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.21,2      5.26,6  (1492)      4.26
C-M20      538. Geinoz Philippe                     1970 Fribourg                    1:19.44,3     21.08,8  (1872)      4.38
J-CM       141. Geinoz Rémi                         1987 Villarlod                     52.05,0     22.01,2 (10926)      ----
C-M45       39. Geiser Bernard                      1959 Dombresson                  1:11.34,6      9.51,5   (357)      4.10
C-W45      102. Geiser Claudine                     1963 Dombresson                  1:37.00,8     26.01,9  (3146)      5.39
C-M20      569. Geisheimer Jonathan                 1973 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:20.07,4     21.31,9   (358)      4.39
C-W20      357. Geismann Flore                      1980 Fribourg                    1:47.47,7     34.07,4 (21501)      6.16
C-M20     1065. Geissler Olivier                    1971 Genève                      1:27.23,2     28.47,7  (2123)      5.05
J-WL       ---  Geissmann Beat                      1993 Burgdorf                    2:10.21,0       -----  (8161)      7.35
C-CadH      17. Geissmann Marcel                    1992 Burgdorf                    1:21.32,3      9.40,9  (1960)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Gemmet Cittolin Catherine           1969 Collex                      2:25.55,4       -----  (8162)      8.29
C-M40      801. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                    1:43.27,8     42.31,7  (7260)      6.01
J-WL       ---  Gendre Danielle                     1956 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:37.38,5       -----  (8163)      9.10
C-M20     1209. Gendre Frédéric                     1974 Neyruz FR                   1:29.31,9     30.56,4 (21844)      5.12
K-EMA       52. Gendre Gonzague                     1995 Neyruz FR                     11.53,2      3.03,7 (21615)      4.14
J-WL       ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  1954 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:35.14,0       -----  (8164)      9.02
C-W20      169. Gendre-Kessler Anne                 1974 Lausanne                    1:34.45,8     21.05,5  (5143)      5.31
K-EMC       24. Gendre Maxime                       2000 Chéserex                       5.26,5      0.42,7 (20917)      3.53
K-EMC       70. Gendre Pacifique                    2000 Neyruz FR                      6.05,9      1.22,1 (20827)      4.21
C-CadH      45. Gendre Patrick                      1992 Neyruz FR                   1:33.23,9     21.32,5  (4476)      5.26
J-WL       ---  Gendre Rita                         1961 Neyruz FR                   2:32.21,0       -----  (8165)      8.52
C-M20     1386. Gendre Thierry                      1980 Rossens FR                  1:33.11,8     34.36,3  (6601)      5.25
J-WC       ---  Gendre Véronique                    1973 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.55,0       ----- (10633)      9.52
J-WL       ---  Gendre Vessela                      1971 Neyruz FR                   2:32.40,7       -----  (8166)      8.53
C-W35      154. Gendron Karine                      1970 Morat                       1:42.20,6     31.26,0  (7261)      5.57
C-M20      349. Gendroz Raoul                       1978 Corcelles-le-Jorat          1:16.13,3     17.37,8  (1493)      4.26
C-W45      140. Genetti Marianne                    1961 Vétroz                      1:41.43,9     30.45,0  (4076)      5.55
C-W55       48. Geneux Melissa                      1953 Yvonand                     1:48.33,5     32.41,1  (6440)      6.19
J-CM        43. Genilloud Julien                    1990 Avry-sur-Matran               40.30,9     10.27,1 (10101)      ----
C-W40       73. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      1:31.54,4     18.39,7  (5582)      5.21
C-W35      233. Genoud Cathy                        1970 Esmonts                     1:53.49,2     42.54,6  (4521)      6.37
C-M40      831. Genoud Didier                       1964 Martigny                    1:46.40,1     45.44,0  (7780)      6.12
C-W50       44. Genoud Doris                        1958 Gland                       1:35.10,0     17.51,1  (5144)      5.32
C-JunH      65. Genoud Emilien                      1989 Chénens                     1:36.13,6     33.07,8  (3570)      5.36
C-W20      425. Genoud Fanny                        1983 Chénens                     1:58.56,9     45.16,6  (7781)      6.55
C-M20     1069. Genoud François                     1970 Granges (Veveyse)           1:27.26,6     28.51,1  (3571)      5.05
C-M50      203. Genoud Jean-Marc                    1958 Châtel-St-Denis             1:26.53,3     26.02,1  (3572)      5.03
C-M20      958. Genoud Maurice                      1983 CS Ts etoiles               1:25.56,6     27.21,1  (8482)      5.00
C-M20      592. Genoud Nicolas                      1975 Châtel-St-Denis             1:20.29,2     21.53,7  (2832)      4.41
C-M40      469. Genoud Patrick                      1968 St-Maurice                  1:27.33,3     26.37,2  (1494)      5.05
C-M20     1190. Genoud Patrick                      1969 Châtel-St-Denis             1:29.12,5     30.37,0  (3573)      5.11
C-M20     1317. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                    1:31.37,5     33.02,0  (3955)      5.20
C-M40      675. Gentsch Christian                   1967 St. Gallen                  1:35.24,9     34.28,8  (5145)      5.33
C-M50      265. Gentsch Martin                      1957 Savigny                     1:29.52,6     29.01,4  (5146)      5.14
C-M40      639. George Eric                         1968 Monthey                     1:33.59,0     33.02,9  (4258)      5.28
C-W45        2. Georgeot Nicole                     1962 Villars Ste Croix           1:11.52,3      0.53,4   (359)      4.11
C-M65       27. Gerber Andreas                      1943 Burgdorf                    1:34.13,6     17.35,6  (3574)      5.29
J-WL       ---  Gerber Anthamatten Nathalie         1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:26.23,4       -----  (8167)      8.31
C-M50      427. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                      1:40.35,9     39.44,7  (1984)      5.51
C-W20      222. Gerber Daniela                      1977 Zürich                      1:39.01,5     25.21,2  (4077)      5.46
C-M55      293. Gerber Ernst                        1950 Bleienbach                  1:48.53,7     43.11,9  (5583)      6.20
C-W60       35. Gerber Hanni                        1944 Burgdorf                    1:50.56,2     33.07,1  (7782)      6.27
C-M60       18. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:17.46,2      6.34,9   (681)      4.31
C-M20      933. Gerber Lukas                        1975 Bern                        1:25.42,2     27.06,7  (2480)      4.59
C-M20       10. Gerber Séverin                      1983 Les Genevez JU              1:02.48,4      4.12,9   (682)      3.39
J-CM        46. Gerber Stefan                       1980 Nidau                         40.47,8     10.44,0 (10345)      ----
C-Elite     13. Gerber Stefan                       1977 Bern                          57.18,0      5.09,8    (61)      3.20
C-M55      329. Gerber Ueli                         1951 Villeneuve VD               2:05.03,0     59.21,2  (7783)      7.16
C-M45      548. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin           1:35.50,0     34.06,9  (2481)      5.34
C-W40      116. Gerig-Bucher Yvonne                 1968 Alpnach Dorf                1:36.40,5     23.25,8  (5584)      5.37
C-W20      261. Germain Marietta                    1981 Troistorrents               1:41.37,0     27.56,7  (5147)      5.55
C-M55       78. Germann Christian                   1952 Ecublens VD                 1:24.27,1     18.45,3  (2482)      4.55
C-W45       43. Germiquet Mélanie                   1959 Monthey                     1:27.46,5     16.47,6  (2124)      5.06
C-M45      698. Germond Jean-Claude                 1959 Vulliens                    1:49.09,8     47.26,7  (7264)      6.21
J-CF        45. Gern Gross Milene                   1961 Châtel-St-Denis               49.30,1     11.38,3 (10102)      5.45
C-M20     1096. Gerson Moise                        1970 ACA Avully                  1:27.43,4     29.07,9 (29048)      5.06
J-WL       ---  Gertsch Michel                      1969 Les Avanchets               2:15.59,9       -----  (8430)      7.55
J-WC       ---  Gertsch Tina                        1969 Les Avanchets               1:29.39,4       ----- (10910)     10.25
C-M60      153. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.19,4     29.08,1  (3576)      5.50
C-W55       59. Gevisier Danielle                   1952 Fétigny                     1:52.44,6     36.52,2  (5585)      6.33
C-M40      232. Gex-Collet Christian                1965 Choëx                       1:19.10,3     18.14,2  (1495)      4.36
C-M50      328. Gex-Collet Tony                     1955 Collombey                   1:33.47,8     32.56,6 (21498)      5.27
C-M20       82. Gex Nicolas                         1978 Fribourg                    1:08.00,1      9.24,6   (683)      3.57
C-M20      583. Geydet Fabrice                      1970 F-Thonon les Bains          1:20.21,0     21.45,5   (360)      4.40
C-M40      208. Ghélew Alexandre                    1964 Gümligen                    1:18.13,7     17.17,6  (3148)      4.33
C-M20     1441. Gheller Patrick                     1975 Thalwil                     1:34.57,5     36.22,0 (21674)      5.31
C-W45      175. Ghirardello Mara                    1960 Morges                      1:46.21,6     35.22,7  (7265)      6.11
C-M40       53. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:10.05,7      9.09,6   (361)      4.04
J-CF       154. Giacomotti Karine                   1984 Grandcour                   1:01.51,0     23.59,2 (10103)      7.11
C-W35       95. Giacomotti Valérie                  1972 Sugiez                      1:35.27,5     24.32,9  (4428)      5.33
C-M55      271. Giangrossi Bruno                    1950 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:44.52,7     39.10,9  (1991)      6.06
C-W45      212. Gianinetti Jacqueline               1961 Chavornay                   1:51.31,1     40.32,2  (5149)      6.29
C-M45      708. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 1962 Chavornay                   1:51.29,2     49.46,1  (5150)      6.29
C-M50      205. Giannini Raphaël                    1957 Lonay                       1:27.05,0     26.13,8  (2483)      5.04
C-W20      159. Giannoni Claire-Lise                1974 Hérémence                   1:34.08,1     20.27,8  (6293)      5.28
C-M20      210. Giannoni Daniel                     1970 Hérémence                   1:12.54,4     14.18,9  (1497)      4.14
C-W35       90. Giannuzzo Laurette                  1972 Troinex                     1:34.39,5     23.44,9  (7267)      5.30
C-M55      310. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:53.09,8     47.28,0  (6294)      6.35
C-M20     1261. Gianola Lauro                       1986 Lamone                      1:30.37,3     32.01,8  (5151)      5.16
C-M40      653. Giberna Alfonse                     1968 Avenches                    1:34.32,2     33.36,1  (6295)      5.30
K-PF        42. Gierer Ellena                       2004 D-Papendorf                    4.08,1      1.18,3 (20037)      5.54
K-EMD      101. Gierer Maximilian                   2002 D-Papendorf                    3.24,5      1.10,3 (20416)      4.52
C-W35       61. Gierer Petra                        1973 D-Papendorf                 1:30.29,0     19.34,4  (4078)      5.16
C-M20     1061. Gierer Philip                       1971 D-Papendorf                 1:27.21,6     28.46,1  (2125)      5.05
C-M55      236. Giesenfeld Heinz                    1953 Plo                         1:40.55,9     35.14,1  (6544)      5.52
C-M45      599. Giezendanner Martin                 1959 Bern                        1:39.02,9     37.19,8  (4259)      5.46
C-W45       18. Gigandet Pauline                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:22.02,7     11.03,8  (2126)      4.46
C-W45        4. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                      1:15.30,6      4.31,7  (1856)      4.23
J-WL       ---  Gigon Jean-Michel                   1978 Porrentruy                  2:46.46,7       -----  (8168)      9.42
J-WL       ---  Gilardi Liliane                     1953 St-Cergue                   2:40.51,6       -----  (8169)      9.22
C-M50      491. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                   1:47.23,4     46.32,2  (7268)      6.15
C-M40      788. Gill Graeme                         1964 Wavre                       1:42.28,3     41.32,2  (4079)      5.58
J-WL       ---  Gillabert Elisabeth                 1952 Val-d'Illiez                2:48.08,0       -----  (8170)      9.47
C-M45      296. Gillard Christian                   1961 Villarimboud                1:24.30,6     22.47,5   (685)      4.55
C-M20      908. Gillard Damien                      1984 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.19,6     26.44,1  (1498)      4.58
C-M55      135. Giller Paul                         1950 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:30.09,5     24.27,7  (3149)      5.15
C-JunH      56. Gilléron Nicolas                    1989 Mézières VD                 1:30.49,8     27.44,0  (4454)      5.17
C-M20     1216. Gilles François                     1980 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:29.38,4     31.02,9  (5152)      5.13
C-M60       29. Gilles Jean-Guy                     1947 Bulle                       1:20.42,2      9.30,9  (1125)      4.42
C-JunH       6. Gilliard Léo                        1989 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:11.02,6      7.56,8   (362)      4.08
C-W45      218. Gilliard Manuelle                   1961 Lausanne                    1:52.49,6     41.50,7  (7269)      6.34
C-W50       28. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:30.17,3     12.58,4  (2127)      5.15
C-M20     1745. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                   1:47.25,1     48.49,6 (21680)      6.15
C-M40        2. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:01.27,0      0.30,9   (258)      3.34
J-WL       ---  Gilliéron Martine                   1965 Torny-le-Grand              2:22.28,6       -----  (8412)      8.17
C-M45      570. Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  1:37.03,1     35.20,0  (5586)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Gillioz Stéphanie                   1993 Uvrier                      2:21.39,2       -----  (8172)      8.15
C-W35        4. Gilomen Anja                        1971 Thun                        1:16.08,4      5.13,8   (363)      4.26
C-M60      204. Ginet François                      1945 Bernex                      1:49.15,0     38.03,7  (3150)      6.21
C-M40      420. Gingins Jims                        1966 St-Cergue                   1:25.51,8     24.55,7 (29065)      5.00
C-M20      671. Gingins Marc                        1971 Orbe                        1:21.48,7     23.13,2   (364)      4.45
C-M45      206. Gioria Roland                       1959 Salavaux                    1:20.26,4     18.43,3   (686)      4.41
C-M45      295. Gios Matteo                         1963 Thônex                      1:24.29,4     22.46,3  (2129)      4.55
C-JunH      71. Giovannoni Damien                   1989 Massongex                   1:42.50,5     39.44,7  (3578)      5.59
C-M50      295. Giovannoni Philippe                 1956 Massongex                   1:31.19,9     30.28,7  (5587)      5.19
C-M50      187. Girard Alain                        1957 Magnedens                   1:26.05,4     25.14,2  (2485)      5.00
C-M20      857. Girard Denys                        1977 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.32,2     25.56,7  (3151)      4.55
C-M45      297. Girard Jean-Daniel                  1961 Orny                        1:24.33,3     22.50,2  (5588)      4.55
C-M40      617. Girardet Bernard                    1966 Cologny                     1:32.39,9     31.43,8  (5952)      5.23
C-M60       21. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:18.11,4      7.00,1  (1127)      4.33
C-W20       81. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             1:28.32,6     14.52,3  (2130)      5.09
C-M20     1038. Girardin Alexandre                  1975 Morges                      1:27.02,8     28.27,3  (2131)      5.04
C-M20      368. Girardin Christophe                 1973 Auboranges                  1:16.38,3     18.02,8   (365)      4.27
C-M60       82. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   1:32.10,9     20.59,6  (1499)      5.22
C-M20      499. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon               1:19.09,7     20.34,2  (2486)      4.36
C-M20     1210. Girardin Patrick                    1969 Alle                        1:29.32,4     30.56,9  (4080)      5.12
C-M20      712. Girardon Nicolas                    1971 Les Monts-de-Corsier        1:22.16,5     23.41,0  (3152)      4.47
K-PF        10. Gireau Amandine                     2003 Givisiez                       3.15,4      0.25,6 (20272)      4.39
C-M20      763. Gisel Laurent                       1973 Lausanne                    1:23.02,3     24.26,8  (5990)      4.50
C-W60        2. Gisel Ursula                        1948 Zürich                      1:27.39,1      9.50,0  (2487)      5.06
C-M60      163. Gisel Willi                         1948 Zürich                      1:42.01,3     30.50,0  (6296)      5.56
C-M40      770. Gisler Christian                    1964 Dompierre FR                1:40.53,0     39.56,9  (3579)      5.52
C-M20     1578. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.04,4     40.28,9  (5589)      5.46
C-M40      593. Giulietti Mirko                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.42,1     30.46,0  (7270)      5.20
C-M45      589. Giuseppe Bee                        1961 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.19,1     36.36,0  (6075)      5.43
J-WL       ---  Gladys Hanriet                      1958 Sonceboz-Sombeval           2:24.56,4       -----  (8174)      8.26
C-M40      421. Glannaz Christian                   1968 La Tour-de-Trême            1:25.55,2     24.59,1  (2132)      5.00
C-M55       20. Glannaz Marcel                      1951 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.06,2      9.24,4  (1501)      4.22
C-W40      243. Glanzmann Marlène                   1964 Kallnach                    1:51.51,8     38.37,1  (7784)      6.30
K-EFC       77. Glanzmann Mélissa                   1999 FSG Estavayer-Lully            6.35,0      1.48,1 (20711)      4.42
C-M50      175. Glanzmann Pius                      1956 Horw                        1:25.13,0     24.21,8  (2979)      4.57
J-WL       ---  Glanzmann Rosmarie                  1943 Orpund                      2:30.51,3       -----  (8470)      8.47
C-M40       25. Glardon Denis                       1965 Bulle                       1:07.11,5      6.15,4   (366)      3.54
C-M20     1218. Glassey Olivier                     1969 Ayent                       1:29.39,5     31.04,0  (5590)      5.13
C-W45      177. Glauser Anita                       1961 Studen BE                   1:46.39,3     35.40,4  (4394)      6.12
C-M50      212. Glauser Christoph                   1954 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:27.32,1     26.40,9  (2133)      5.05
C-M65      103. Glauser Gottlieb                    1943 Wichtrach                   2:29.23,5   1:12.45,5  (7785)      8.42
C-M40      674. Glauser Roger                       1964 Studen BE                   1:35.24,3     34.28,2  (7761)      5.33
C-M20     1114. Glauser Stephane                    1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.02,3     29.26,8  (3153)      5.07
C-M40      470. Glielmi Bruno                       1968 Unterengstringen            1:27.34,1     26.38,0  (4081)      5.06
C-W50       15. Gloor Cosette                       1955 Payerne                     1:26.23,2      9.04,3  (2488)      5.01
C-M50      522. Glöyer Jens                         1954 Sugiez                      1:54.44,1     53.52,9  (6076)      6.40
K-EFC        8. Gmür Lena                           1999 Schöftland                     5.13,7      0.26,8 (20637)      3.44
K-EFD        1. Gmür Nora                           2001 Schöftland                     2.12,1       ----- (20217)      3.08
J-WL       ---  Gnaegi Brigitte                     1959 Corcelles NE                2:17.59,4       -----  (8175)      8.02
C-M50      377. Gnaegi Hubert                       1954 Corcelles NE                1:37.03,8     36.12,6  (3154)      5.39
C-M40      261. Gnigner Christophe                  1968 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:20.02,6     19.06,5  (4513)      4.39
C-M20      277. Gobet Alexandre                     1974 Murten                      1:14.36,9     16.01,4   (687)      4.20
C-M45      310. Gobet Didier                        1963 CAG Farvagny 3              1:25.17,7     23.34,6  (3580)      4.58
J-WL       ---  Gobet Marlyse                       1977 Belfaux                     2:29.26,6       -----  (8413)      8.42
C-M20      533. Gobet Nicolas                       1971 Nyon                        1:19.37,0     21.01,5 (21504)      4.38
C-W35      161. Gobet Valérie                       1970 Vernier                     1:42.54,7     32.00,1  (5154)      5.59
C-M20      238. Gobet Yvan                          1969 Vaulruz                     1:13.35,1     14.59,6   (688)      4.17
C-M40      749. Gobet Yvan                          1966 Vernier                     1:39.24,4     38.28,3  (5155)      5.47
C-W45      250. Godat Claudine                      1960 Bern                        2:00.59,7     50.00,8  (7271)      7.02
C-M60      116. Godat Etienne                       1948 Le Noirmont                 1:36.42,1     25.30,8  (5591)      5.37
C-M20     1645. Godat Nicolas                       1977 Le Noirmont                 1:41.40,0     43.04,5  (3581)      5.55
K-EFD       38. Godel Elise                         2001 Domdidier                      3.00,1      0.48,0 (20273)      4.17
C-M20     1819. Godel Eric                          1974 Domdidier                   2:02.14,7   1:03.39,2  (7993)      7.07
K-PM        45. Godel Erik                          ???? Domdidier                      4.03,7      1.15,8 (20148)      5.48
J-CM       121. Godel Frédéric                      1977 Domdidier                     49.30,7     19.26,9 (10106)      ----
J-CF       160. Godel Marie-José                    1982 Le Mouret                   1:05.17,7     27.25,9 (10107)      7.35
C-M60      152. Godel Robert                        1947 Bôle                        1:40.17,9     29.06,6  (3582)      5.50
C-M40      408. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:25.25,5     24.29,4  (7272)      4.58
C-M65       53. Goëpfert Hans                       1942 Stettlen                    1:41.30,2     24.52,2  (3155)      5.54
C-W45       65. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                   1:31.25,2     20.26,3  (3583)      5.19
C-W55        1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                   1:15.52,4       -----   (367)      4.25
C-W50      141. Gogniat Micheline                   1958 Pomy                        2:01.27,9     44.09,0  (7786)      7.04
C-M50      421. Golay Marcel                        1957 Genève                      1:40.20,4     39.29,2  (6297)      5.50
C-W35      220. Golay Mireille                      1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:50.38,8     39.44,2  (7273)      6.26
C-W20      450. Golay Natacha                       1988 St-Blaise                   2:08.39,3     54.59,0  (7274)      7.29
C-W45       35. Golay Schilter Danièle              1963 Lausanne                    1:25.14,5     14.15,6  (3156)      4.57
C-M20     1613. Goldblat Fernand                    1972 Genève                      1:40.22,0     41.46,5  (7275)      5.50
C-M45      505. Goll Pascal                         1962 Carouge GE                  1:33.36,1     31.53,0  (2134)      5.27
C-Elite     37. Golliard Christophe                 1971 CA Belfaux                  1:03.24,3     11.16,1    (56)      3.41
C-W40       64. Golliard Marie-Josée                1968 Grandvillard                1:31.12,2     17.57,5  (7787)      5.18
C-M20      218. Golliard Thierry                    1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.06,7     14.31,2   (689)      4.15
K-CFB       13. Gomes Marcia                        1994 Avenches                      14.30,3      1.55,4 (21824)      4.08
C-W45       38. Gomez Chantal                       1962 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:25.54,4     14.55,5  (2135)      5.00
J-WC       ---  Gomez Isabel                        1979 Düdingen                    1:25.52,9       ----- (10634)      9.59
C-M45      236. Gomez Jesus                         1963 Cossonay                    1:22.02,4     20.19,3  (2136)      4.46
K-EMA       59. Gomez Mathieu                       1996 Salvan                        13.24,7      4.35,2 (21616)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Gomez Sandra                        1973 Belfaux                     1:27.45,4       ----- (10635)     10.12
K-EFB       71. Gonçalves Mariana                   1998 Avenches                       9.45,7      2.30,4 (21122)      4.38
J-CM        47. Gonçalves Mendel Luis Miguel        1982 Fribourg                      41.01,3     10.57,5 (10108)      ----
C-M40      109. Gongalves Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                1:14.14,8     13.18,7   (690)      4.19
C-W20        3. Gontara Sirine                      1984 Optimum Training system     1:14.05,7      0.25,4  (1899)      4.18
C-M20     1126. Gonzalez Florenzano Alex            1975 Vandoeuvres                 1:28.09,8     29.34,3  (7276)      5.08
C-W45      219. Goodman Alice                       1962 Rivaz                       1:54.15,9     43.17,0  (6298)      6.39
C-M45      276. Goodman Timothy                     1961 Rivaz                       1:23.46,2     22.03,1  (2489)      4.52
C-M40      597. Gorgerat Laurent                    1968 Begnins                     1:31.53,2     30.57,1  (2921)      5.21
C-M20     1013. Gosparini Danaël                    1985 Monthey                     1:26.44,6     28.09,1  (3584)      5.03
C-W50       25. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                       1:29.59,3     12.40,4  (2490)      5.14
J-WL       ---  Gosteli Barbara                     1972 Thierrens                   2:32.45,7       -----  (8176)      8.53
C-M20      888. Gosteli Frederic                    1972 Marly                       1:24.56,0     26.20,5  (2881)      4.56
C-M20     1723. Gosteli Michel                      1972 Thierrens                   1:45.28,4     46.52,9  (6077)      6.08
C-M55       93. Götenberger Franz                   1949 Zermatt                     1:26.07,5     20.25,7  (2491)      5.00
K-EMB      113. Gothuey Arsène                      1998 Riaz                          11.41,6      5.03,4 (21217)      5.34
J-WL       ---  Gothuey Eliane                      1950 Versoix                     2:23.14,6       -----  (8177)      8.20
C-W40      261. Gothuey Isabelle                    1964 Riaz                        1:56.34,2     43.19,5  (7277)      6.47
C-M45      401. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  1960 Riaz                        1:29.16,5     27.33,4  (5592)      5.11
C-M20      329. Gothuey Jérôme                      1976 Epagny                      1:15.48,3     17.12,8  (1832)      4.24
C-W20      162. Gothuey Marie-Claire                1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:34.24,3     20.44,0  (4429)      5.29
J-WC       ---  Gothuey Roselyne                    1951 Bonvillars                  1:29.37,3       ----- (10937)     10.25
C-M60       34. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                1:24.25,2     13.13,9  (2799)      4.55
K-EFD       42. Goetschi Julie                      2001 Fribourg                       3.03,6      0.51,5 (20288)      4.22
K-EFB        5. Gottraux Gea                        1997 Etagnières                     7.27,4      0.12,1 (21088)      3.33
K-CFB       17. Gottraux Lidia                      1994 Etagnières                    15.20,3      2.45,4 (21822)      4.22
J-WL       ---  Gottraux Myriam                     1958 Blonay                      2:30.36,2       -----  (8178)      8.46
C-M45      596. Goetz Stefan Martin                 1959 Mühleberg                   1:38.43,9     37.00,8  (5953)      5.45
C-W45       22. Goujet Helene                       1959 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.23,2     12.24,3  (1128)      4.51
C-M40      760. Gouteron Christian                  1964 Murist                      1:40.08,4     39.12,3  (4457)      5.49
C-M20     1635. Goy David                           1977 Chevroux                    1:41.13,2     42.37,7  (7278)      5.53
C-W45       53. Goy Filomena                        1963 Reverolle                   1:29.06,5     18.07,6  (2492)      5.11
C-M40      651. Goy Stéphane                        1965 Apples                      1:34.22,2     33.26,1  (3585)      5.29
C-W20      347. Graber Aline                        1974 Vufflens-le-Château         1:47.24,5     33.44,2  (5156)      6.15
K-PM        18. Graber Aloïs                        2004 Fribourg                       3.25,3      0.37,4 (20038)      4.53
K-EFC       87. Graber Amélia                       2000 Fribourg                       6.45,1      1.58,2 (20699)      4.49
C-M20      423. Graber Fabian Nicolas               1983 Ueberstorf                  1:17.36,2     19.00,7  (1129)      4.31
K-EMC       85. Graber Joaquim                      2000 Fribourg                       6.13,2      1.29,4 (20874)      4.26
C-M40      632. Graber Patrick                      1964 Bern                        1:33.33,0     32.36,9  (2137)      5.26
C-M20      906. Graber Raphaël                      1980 Fleurier                    1:25.18,1     26.42,6  (3157)      4.58
C-M20      794. Grabet Laurent                      1975 Clarens                     1:23.31,1     24.55,6  (3988)      4.51
C-W50       69. Graf-Born Marianne                  1956 Kirchberg BE                1:40.15,2     22.56,3  (6513)      5.50
C-M20     1698. Graf Cédric                         1969 Genève                      1:43.49,1     45.13,6  (5158)      6.02
C-M20      788. Graf Denis                          1976 Renens VD                   1:23.27,6     24.52,1  (7279)      4.51
C-M20      697. Graf Mathias                        1984 Crassier                    1:22.07,4     23.31,9  (2138)      4.46
C-M45      425. Graf Paul                           1959 Aarberg                     1:29.56,4     28.13,3  (3586)      5.14
C-M20      121. Graf Raffael                        1973 Bern                        1:09.36,4     11.00,9  (6648)      4.03
C-W20      459. Grainger Lindsay                    1986 Le Pâquier NE               2:22.41,2   1:09.00,9  (7280)      8.18
C-M40      422. Gralland Christophe                 1966 F-Tigery                    1:25.57,0     25.00,9  (1130)      5.00
C-M20     1826. Grand Daniel                        1981 Givisuez                    2:06.18,3   1:07.42,8  (7281)      7.21
C-W45      195. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 1:49.13,0     38.14,1  (6299)      6.21
C-M20     1172. Grand David                         1980 Fribourg                    1:28.52,2     30.16,7  (3587)      5.10
C-M20     1460. Grand Didier                        1969 Meyrin                      1:35.24,2     36.48,7 (21837)      5.33
J-WL       ---  Grand Lucia                         1959 Villars-sous-Yens           2:29.25,9       -----  (8180)      8.42
C-W20      245. Grand Marion                        1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:40.38,8     26.58,5  (5593)      5.51
C-M20     1175. Grand Philippe                      1970 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:28.56,6     30.21,1  (2493)      5.10
K-EFD       72. Grand Vanessa                       2002 Corpataux-Magnedens            3.29,4      1.17,3 (20218)      4.59
K-EMC       64. Grand Xavier                        2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            5.58,8      1.15,0 (20828)      4.16
C-M45      348. Grandgirard Pierre-André            1963 Cugy FR                     1:26.42,1     24.59,0  (3588)      5.02
C-CadH      21. Grandjean Benoit                    1992 Leysin                      1:22.42,7     10.51,3 (21495)      4.49
C-M45      329. Grandjean Bernard                   1959 Leysin                      1:26.09,4     24.26,3  (3589)      5.01
C-M20     1005. Grandjean Charles                   1984 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:26.36,7     28.01,2  (7977)      5.02
K-EMB       18. Grandjean Colin                     1998 Prêles                         7.48,2      1.10,0 (21218)      3.42
J-CM       101. Grandjean Daniel                    1964 Lentigny                      47.24,3     17.20,5 (10878)      ----
C-M20     1599. Grandjean David                     1979 Cernier                     1:39.50,6     41.15,1  (5159)      5.48
C-M45      287. Grandjean Denis                     1960 Fribourg                    1:24.08,7     22.25,6   (691)      4.54
K-EMD       71. Grandjean Maxime                    2002 Prêles                         3.08,6      0.54,4 (20417)      4.29
C-M20      863. Grandjean Michel                    1969 Prêles                      1:24.34,8     25.59,3  (1131)      4.55
C-M45       84. Grandjean Raphaël                   1961 Saanen                      1:14.13,3     12.30,2   (996)      4.19
C-M40       13. Grandjean Sébastien                 1968 Schaefer Sports             1:05.16,9      4.20,8   (262)      3.48
C-W20      362. Grandmaison Anne-Laure              1987 Courtepin                   1:48.03,8     34.23,5  (7788)      6.17
C-W20      250. Granger Julie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:40.53,1     27.12,8  (5160)      5.52
C-M20     1620. Granger Olivier                     1969 Collombey                   1:40.51,1     42.15,6  (5161)      5.52
J-WC       ---  Granger Ray-Anne                    1980 Troistorrents               1:18.55,3       ----- (10637)      9.10
C-M20     1150. Granget Christophe                  1970 Cugy FR                     1:28.33,0     29.57,5  (1925)      5.09
C-W20      259. Grangier Anne                       1981 Bulle                       1:41.16,9     27.36,6  (6636)      5.53
C-W20      256. Grangier Sophie                     1984 Bulle                       1:41.13,6     27.33,3  (6637)      5.53
K-EMA        6. Grangier Tim                        1996 Aubonne                        9.37,7      0.48,2 (21617)      3.26
C-M45      592. Granieri Stefano                    1963 Pully                       1:38.24,5     36.41,4  (3159)      5.43
C-W45        6. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.02,2      6.03,3  (1502)      4.29
C-M20     1379. Graeser Yves                        1974 Grens                       1:33.00,3     34.24,8  (5157)      5.25
C-W45      226. Grati Lucilla                       1963 Bern                        1:54.54,2     43.55,3  (7282)      6.41
C-M40      594. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                1964 Lausanne                    1:31.45,0     30.48,9  (3957)      5.20
C-M20      201. Graziano Filipo                     1972 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:12.38,5     14.03,0  (1996)      4.13
J-WL       ---  Greber Claude                       1957 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:07.20,6       -----  (8181)      7.24
C-W20      380. Greber Murielle                     1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:49.28,6     35.48,3  (7283)      6.22
C-M20     1690. Greber Patrick                      1977 Oberbuchsiten               1:43.23,2     44.47,7  (7284)      6.01
K-EFB       99. Greber Rebecca                      1998 Fribourg                      10.35,9      3.20,6 (21023)      5.02
C-M50       52. Greca Josef                         1957 CAG Farvagny 2              1:16.28,6     15.37,4   (692)      4.27
K-EMC      102. Greder David                        2000 Fribourg                       6.28,6      1.44,8 (20875)      4.37
K-EMC      123. Greder Raphaël                      2000 Fribourg                       6.53,3      2.09,5 (20876)      4.55
C-M45      717. Greif Peter                         1962 Richterswil                 1:54.55,3     53.12,2  (7285)      6.41
C-M55      247. Grelly Pierre                       1950 Anières                     1:42.38,3     36.56,5  (7286)      5.58
K-EMD       36. Gremaud Clovis                      2001 Courtepin                      2.50,3      0.36,1 (20496)      4.03
C-M20      963. Gremaud Eric                        1969 Yvonand                     1:26.00,6     27.25,1  (3160)      5.00
C-M20      197. Gremaud François                    1973 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:12.30,1     13.54,6   (693)      4.13
K-EMB       62. Gremaud Guillaume                   1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.47,7      2.09,5 (21272)      4.11
K-EFB       15. Gremaud Jeanne                      1998 CS Le Mouret                   8.08,0      0.52,7 (21089)      3.52
C-W20       43. Gremaud Joëlle                      1974 Vuarmarens                  1:23.35,4      9.55,1  (2853)      4.52
C-W55        8. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 Le Jordil                   1:28.10,8     12.18,4  (2783)      5.08
K-PF        31. Gremaud Lodie                       2004 Courtepin                      3.48,2      0.58,4 (20117)      5.26
K-EFC        2. Gremaud Mathilde                    2000 CS Le Mouret                   4.56,9      0.10,0 (20712)      3.32
K-EMD       33. Gremaud Nicolas                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.48,1      0.33,9 (20507)      4.00
C-M20      291. Gremaud Yvan                        1970 Vuarmarens                  1:14.56,5     16.21,0  (1867)      4.21
C-M40      827. Gremion Christian                   1967 Palézieux                   1:46.05,0     45.08,9  (7789)      6.10
C-M50      405. Gremion Daniel                      1958 Eclépens                    1:38.33,5     37.42,3  (5162)      5.44
C-W35      185. Gremion Myriam                      1970 Pringy                      1:46.04,1     35.09,5  (6078)      6.10
C-M65       96. Gremoud Gerald                      1939 CARE Romont                 2:03.51,5     47.13,5  (1895)      7.12
K-PM        37. Grenacher Jens                      2004 Trélex                         3.52,3      1.04,4 (20039)      5.31
K-EFD       33. Grenacher Yana                      2001 Trélex                         2.58,9      0.46,8 (20219)      4.15
C-M70       53. Grenak Istvan                       1929 Petit-Lancy                 2:37.41,2   1:18.15,7  (3590)      9.11
C-M20      393. Grenno Raphaël                      1974 Vernier                     1:17.05,7     18.30,2  (1132)      4.29
J-CM       110. Greppin Yves                        1955 Les Avants                    48.05,6     18.01,8 (10373)      ----
C-M45      566. Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   1:36.53,1     35.10,0  (4082)      5.38
C-M60      210. Greub Hanspeter                     1947 Oberönz                     1:51.04,8     39.53,5  (5594)      6.28
C-M20      829. Greuter Gérard                      1975 Lausanne                    1:24.06,0     25.30,5  (7287)      4.53
C-M20      245. Greuter Kim                         1973 Münchwilen TG               1:13.47,7     15.12,2   (368)      4.17
C-W20      191. Gribi Stefanie                      1985 Kappel SO                   1:36.12,1     22.31,8  (6079)      5.36
C-Elite     13. Gries Susanne                       1976 Port                        1:14.50,9     13.40,7   (132)      4.21
C-M20     1761. Griessen Gabriel                    1985 Richigen                    1:49.22,6     50.47,1  (7790)      6.22
C-M20     1777. Griessen Roger                      1983 Richigen                    1:51.39,8     53.04,3  (7791)      6.30
C-M50      534. Griessen Roland                     1956 Richigen                    2:02.02,8   1:01.11,6  (7792)      7.06
K-EFC       82. Grill Hanna                         1999 Bourguillon                    6.42,8      1.55,9 (20638)      4.47
K-EFD       19. Grill Katharina                     2001 Bourguillon                    2.46,0      0.33,9 (20220)      3.57
C-M40      478. Grillot Pascal                      1964 F-Le Russey                 1:27.51,5     26.55,4  (1503)      5.07
J-CM       100. Grin Philippe                       1968 Forel (Lavaux)                47.23,0     17.19,2 (10109)      ----
C-M45      430. Grindat Markus                      1962 Salvenach                   1:30.17,6     28.34,5  (4083)      5.15
C-W55       39. Grindu Christiane                   1950 Moutier                     1:44.45,4     28.53,0  (5595)      6.06
C-M60      127. Grindu Louis                        1947 Moutier                     1:37.23,0     26.11,7  (2494)      5.40
K-EMB        5. Grisel Adrian                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            7.06,5      0.28,3 (21292)      3.23
C-M40      547. Grisel Fabrice                      1968 Corminboeuf                 1:30.01,6     29.05,5  (3591)      5.14
C-M20      870. Grisoni Sandro                      1971 Vevey                       1:24.38,1     26.02,6  (2139)      4.55
C-M70       18. Gritsch Peter                       1937 Nussbaumen AG               1:40.17,4     20.51,9  (4260)      5.50
C-W35       74. Grivel Ghislaine                    1969 Riaz                        1:32.57,9     22.03,3  (2904)      5.24
C-M40       95. Grivel Jean-Louis                   1964 Avry-dt-Pont                1:13.20,2     12.24,1   (305)      4.16
K-EMA       24. Grivel Robin                        1996 Avry-dt-Pont                  10.42,1      1.52,6 (21618)      3.49
J-WL       ---  Grivel Sandra                       1969 Avry-devant-Pont            2:17.32,0       -----  (8182)      8.00
C-M50      343. Grize Serge                         1958 St-Prex                     1:34.31,2     33.40,0  (2800)      5.30
K-EFC      103. Grobet Hannah                       1999 Gimel                          7.03,8      2.16,9 (20639)      5.02
C-W40      194. Grobet Kate                         1967 Gimel                       1:43.57,9     30.43,2  (5163)      6.03
K-EMD       78. Grobet William                      2001 Gimel                          3.11,5      0.57,3 (20418)      4.33
C-W50       99. Grobéty Anick                       1955 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.04,3     27.45,4  (5596)      6.07
C-M55      223. Grobéty Dominique                   1952 Châbles FR                  1:39.48,4     34.06,6  (5597)      5.48
C-W40      266. Grobety Naomi                       1967 Eysins                      1:57.32,6     44.17,9  (7965)      6.50
C-W20      241. Grobin Mateja                       1980 Zürich                      1:40.30,3     26.50,0  (6545)      5.51
C-M50      208. Grogg Christian                     1954 Hölstein                    1:27.15,4     26.24,2  (2495)      5.04
J-WC       ---  Grogg Denise                        1955 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,9       ----- (10638)      9.19
C-M20      343. Grogg Kevin                         1987 Wittenbach                  1:16.06,9     17.31,4   (369)      4.25
J-CM        83. Grogg Martin                        1957 Wittenbach                    45.00,5     14.56,7 (10110)      ----
J-CF        14. Grogg Mireille                      1985 Wittenbach                    44.24,8      6.33,0 (10111)      5.09
J-WL       ---  Grogg-Moser Heidi                   1964 Worben                      2:36.47,2       -----  (8183)      9.07
K-EMB       26. Grognuz Olivier                     1997 CA Fribourg                    7.57,5      1.19,3 (21219)      3.47
C-M45      166. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               1959 Courchapoix                 1:18.59,1     17.16,0  (1504)      4.36
C-W45      164. Grollmann Heidi                     1961 Winterthur                  1:43.57,3     32.58,4  (1940)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Grosjean Béatrice                   1940 Sion                        2:37.36,2       -----  (8184)      9.10
J-WC       ---  Grosjean Claudine                   1958 Orvin                       1:12.31,8       ----- (10943)      8.26
J-CF        77. Grosjean Jessica                    1985 Orvin                         52.36,0     14.44,2 (10405)      6.06
C-M20     1805. Grosjean Laurent                    1973 Ollon VD                    1:58.14,5     59.39,0  (7793)      6.53
C-M20     1160. Grosjean Michael                    1984 Genève                      1:28.39,9     30.04,4  (3161)      5.09
C-W35      221. Grosjean Valérie                    1972 Courgenay                   1:51.00,7     40.06,1  (7794)      6.27
C-M40      572. Grospierre René                     1967 Wichtrach                   1:30.50,2     29.54,1  (3592)      5.17
C-M20     1813. Gross Etienne                       1973 Leysin                      1:59.01,7   1:00.26,2 (21690)      6.55
C-M50       28. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:13.54,0     13.02,8   (694)      4.18
C-M20     1497. Gross Markus                        1976 Alterswil FR                1:36.07,4     37.31,9  (3593)      5.35
K-EFC      131. Gross Muriel                        1999 Magnedens                      8.51,0      4.04,1 (20728)      6.19
C-W35       67. Grossenbacher Karine                1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.23,4     20.28,8  (4084)      5.19
C-M20      434. Grossenbacher Pascal                1982 Neuchâtel                   1:17.49,2     19.13,7  (2496)      4.31
C-M20     1610. Grossglauser Heinz                  1970 Neuenegg                    1:40.14,3     41.38,8  (5598)      5.50
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              1958 Wünnewil                    2:16.45,5       -----  (8185)      7.57
C-M20     1274. Grossrieder Dominik                 1985 Düdingen                    1:30.46,8     32.11,3 (21489)      5.17
C-M50      369. Grossrieder Erwin                   1957 Wünnewil                    1:36.24,6     35.33,4  (5599)      5.36
J-WL       ---  Grossrieder Eva                     1987 Wünnewil                    2:16.38,0       -----  (8186)      7.57
C-W40      263. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       1:57.20,0     44.05,3  (6080)      6.50
C-W55       46. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.48,3     31.55,9  (5600)      6.16
J-CF       166. Groux Delphine                      1978 Arzier                      1:07.10,2     29.18,4 (10112)      7.48
C-M45      486. Grub Anton                          1960 Faoug                       1:32.47,2     31.04,1  (3594)      5.24
C-M50      160. Gruber Herbert                      1957 Bern                        1:24.08,7     23.17,5  (1505)      4.54
C-W35       21. Gruber Kathrin                      1969 CARE Vevey                  1:21.59,1     11.04,5  (3595)      4.46
C-CadH       7. Gruber Patrick                      1992 St. Niklaus VS              1:19.21,8      7.30,4  (1857)      4.37
C-M50      195. Gruber Rene                         1955 Schmitten FR                1:26.28,1     25.36,9  (5601)      5.02
C-M20     1479. Gruber Stéphane                     1972 Morges                      1:35.43,7     37.08,2  (5602)      5.34
C-W55       70. Grünig Heidi                        1953 Gümligen                    2:11.34,8     55.42,4  (7795)      7.39
J-CF       102. Grünig Karin                        1981 Laupen BE                     54.40,5     16.48,7 (10114)      6.21
C-M55       82. Gruenig Michel                      1950 Lutry                       1:25.05,4     19.23,6  (1506)      4.57
C-M50      276. Grünig Peter                        1955 Riggisberg                  1:30.27,1     29.35,9   (695)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Gruenig Urs                         1959 Fribourg                    2:33.25,1       -----  (8435)      8.56
C-M40      625. Grünwald Patrick                    1968 Fribourg                    1:33.05,2     32.09,1  (2801)      5.25
K-PM        65. Grünwald Sévan                      2004 Fribourg                       4.50,8      2.02,9 (20093)      6.55
C-W35      236. Grur Renate                         1973 Roggwil BE                  1:54.58,6     44.04,0  (7796)      6.41
C-M20      432. Gschwend Eric                       1969 Basel                       1:17.43,9     19.08,4  (2802)      4.31
C-M40      298. Guanter Renato                      1968 Belfaux                     1:21.30,6     20.34,5  (1507)      4.44
C-M20      166. Gubelmann Jean                      1984 Nyon                        1:11.40,8     13.05,3   (370)      4.10
J-WL       ---  Gubian Danilo                       1960 Chardonne                   2:12.21,1       -----  (8187)      7.42
C-M55      328. Gubler Heinz                        1953 Brig                        2:03.08,5     57.26,7  (7289)      7.10
J-CM        96. Güdel David                         1982 Gümligen                      46.46,9     16.43,1 (10115)      ----
K-EFB       17. Güdel Fanny                         1998 Courtaman                      8.10,2      0.54,9 (21024)      3.53
J-CM        95. Güdel Marco                         1980 Bern                          46.46,7     16.42,9 (10116)      ----
J-CM        18. Güdel Yannis                        1994 Courtaman                     36.58,0      6.54,2 (10117)      ----
K-EMA       30. Guélat Quentin                      1995 Posieux                       10.55,1      2.05,6 (21619)      3.53
C-M40      541. Guéron Thierry                      1965 Bulle                       1:29.49,9     28.53,8  (3598)      5.13
J-WL       ---  Gugelmann Lotti                     1972 Rheinau                     2:33.28,9       -----  (8189)      8.56
C-M40      225. Gugger Francois                     1964 Epalinges                   1:18.57,6     18.01,5   (697)      4.35
C-M20     1838. Gugger Reto                         1973 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.46,8   1:17.11,3  (7798)      7.54
C-M40      822. Guggisberg Joël                     1966 Meyriez                     1:45.30,3     44.34,2  (6628)      6.08
C-M45      507. Guggisberg Markus                   1960 Kerzers                     1:33.41,2     31.58,1  (4261)      5.27
C-M55       18. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  1:14.42,8      9.01,0   (372)      4.21
K-EMA        2. Gugler Karim                        1995 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.18,2      0.28,7 (21467)      3.19
C-M40      667. Gugler Stefan                       1967 Rechthalten                 1:34.59,8     34.03,7  (1509)      5.31
C-M65       98. Guglielmino Sebastian               1942 Baden                       2:07.12,9     50.34,9  (7799)      7.24
C-M50      449. Gugy Etienne                        1957 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:42.27,1     41.35,9  (7291)      5.58
C-M40      741. Guidetti Pascal                     1965 Choëx                       1:38.55,2     37.59,1  (5605)      5.45
C-M55      147. Guidotti Pierre Giorgi              1952 Sementina                   1:31.03,7     25.21,9  (4262)      5.18
C-M40      277. Guiffault René                      1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:20.40,5     19.44,4  (3602)      4.41
C-W20      414. Guignard Julie                      1980 Fribourg                    1:55.30,4     41.50,1  (7292)      6.43
C-W45      136. Guignard Lise                       1961 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:41.05,6     30.06,7  (4340)      5.53
C-M55      250. Guignard Michel                     1952 La Croix (Lutry)            1:42.53,6     37.11,8  (3603)      5.59
C-M50      511. Guignard Pierre                     1955 Grolley                     1:50.32,3     49.41,1  (7293)      6.26
C-M50      368. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                      1:36.23,2     35.32,0  (2500)      5.36
C-W20       16. Guignard Roulin Vérène              1976 Cycles Froidevaux           1:18.27,9      4.47,6  (8484)      4.34
C-M20      318. Guigon Fabien                       1983 F-Morteau                   1:15.32,6     16.57,1   (373)      4.23
C-M20     1033. Guillas Yves                        1975 Lausanne                    1:26.57,5     28.22,0  (6303)      5.03
C-M40      828. Guillaume Christian                 1965 Fribourg                    1:46.21,1     45.25,0  (5606)      6.11
C-M45      739. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.40,9   1:06.57,8  (7800)      7.29
C-M20     1306. Guillaume Fabien                    1978 Fribourg                    1:31.27,4     32.51,9  (5954)      5.19
C-M50      355. Guillaume Michel                    1958 Bern                        1:35.32,6     34.41,4  (4334)      5.33
C-M20      797. Guillaume Romain                    1982 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,3     24.57,8  (7294)      4.51
C-W35       99. Guillebeau Claudia                  1973 Tafers                      1:35.57,1     25.02,5  (5607)      5.35
C-M20      890. Guillebeau Michel                   1974 Tafers                      1:24.57,5     26.22,0  (2501)      4.56
K-PM        33. Guillebeau Noël                     2004 Tafers                         3.46,5      0.58,6 (20041)      5.23
C-M20     1737. Guillemain Jérôme                   1974 Bern                        1:46.57,4     48.21,9  (7295)      6.13
C-M55      230. Guillet André                       1951 Mézières FR                 1:40.35,8     34.54,0  (6083)      5.51
C-W20      119. Guillet Aurélie                     1982 Lausanne                    1:31.02,2     17.21,9  (4086)      5.18
J-WL       ---  Guillet Eugene                      1947 Marly                       2:15.47,7       -----  (8190)      7.54
C-JunH      13. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               1989 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:14.15,8     11.10,0   (698)      4.19
C-CadH      11. Guillet Marc-Antoine                1992 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:20.16,0      8.24,6  (1510)      4.40
C-M45      551. Guillet Olivier                     1961 Villeneuve VD               1:35.54,1     34.11,0  (3164)      5.35
C-M20      248. Guillet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.52,1     15.16,6   (700)      4.18
C-CadH      50. Guillod Dylan                       1991 Granges-de-Vesin            1:37.14,1     25.22,7  (7802)      5.39
C-M50      527. Guillod Jean-Pierre                 1956 Granges-de-Vesin            1:59.23,6     58.32,4  (7803)      6.57
C-W20      126. Guillod Marie-Eve                   1988 Sugiez                      1:31.30,5     17.50,2  (3604)      5.19
J-WC       ---  Guillod Rita                        1960 Sugiez                      1:13.06,9       ----- (10642)      8.30
C-W20        5. Guilloud Livia                      1980 Clarens                     1:14.37,0      0.56,7  (1134)      4.20
J-WL       ---  Guilloud Lucette                    1963 Le Muids                    2:32.23,3       -----  (8191)      8.52
C-M20      793. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   1970 Fribourg                    1:23.30,3     24.54,8  (1511)      4.51
J-WC       ---  Guinnard Marie-L.                   ???? Estavayer-le-Lac            1:23.57,6       ----- (10921)      9.45
C-M40      604. Guirard Marius                      ???? Bern                        1:32.01,6     31.05,5  (1804)      5.21
C-M20      767. Guisolan Alain                      1972 Noréaz                      1:23.05,2     24.29,7  (2140)      4.50
C-M20      622. Guisolan François                   1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.10,5     22.35,0  (1135)      4.43
C-M45      501. Gueissaz Pascal                     1960 Neuchâtel                   1:33.24,9     31.41,8  (3597)      5.26
C-M50      353. Gulinello Agrippino                 1957 F-Versonnex                 1:35.24,7     34.33,5  (7296)      5.33
J-CM        31. Gullo David                         1979 Monthey                       39.01,7      8.57,9 (10119)      ----
C-M60       39. Gumy Albert                         1948 Courtaman                   1:25.31,7     14.20,4  (5164)      4.58
K-EFD       60. Gumy Andréanne                      2001 Montagny-la-Ville              3.16,8      1.04,7 (20251)      4.41
C-W20      445. Gumy Christel                       1981 Fribourg                    2:05.57,4     52.17,1  (6084)      7.20
C-M40      816. Gumy Claude                         1964 Fribourg                    1:44.40,9     43.44,8  (6593)      6.05
J-WL       ---  Gumy Conrad                         1945 Préverenges                 2:21.30,7       -----  (8192)      8.14
C-M40       64. Gumy Daniel                         1967 Colombier                   1:11.08,8     10.12,7   (374)      4.08
C-M45      266. Gumy Dominique                      1961 Ponthaux                    1:23.14,2     21.31,1  (1136)      4.50
C-M40       67. Gumy Laurent                        1967 Lully VD                    1:11.11,5     10.15,4   (701)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Gumy Lucienne                       1951 Courtaman                   2:18.27,4       -----  (8193)      8.03
C-M20      253. Gumy Pascal                         1972 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.07,3     15.31,8  (1512)      4.19
C-M20     1411. Gumy Patrice                        1969 Cortaillod                  1:33.53,1     35.17,6  (7297)      5.28
J-WC       ---  Gumy Sylviane                       1967 La Corbaz                   1:22.14,7       ----- (10643)      9.33
C-M20     1046. Guenez Benoit                       1975 Yverdon                     1:27.09,7     28.34,2  (6081)      5.04
K-EMD       42. Guenter Cyril                       2002 Einigen                        2.52,6      0.38,4 (20419)      4.06
K-PM        19. Guenter Gael                        2004 Einigen                        3.27,3      0.39,4 (20040)      4.56
K-EMC       22. Guenter Jonas                       2000 Einigen                        5.25,3      0.41,5 (20829)      3.52
C-M20      342. Guenter Stéphane                    1972 Einigen                     1:16.04,1     17.28,6   (696)      4.25
C-M40      167. Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.39,1     15.43,0  (1858)      4.27
C-W35       58. Guntern Celine                      1972 Haute-Nendaz                1:29.57,8     19.03,2  (4263)      5.14
C-W40       25. Guenther Renate                     1966 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:24.31,4     11.16,7  (7290)      4.55
C-M50      517. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                1956 Genolier                    1:52.25,9     51.34,7  (5603)      6.32
C-M20     1782. Guerra Olivier                      1987 Genolier                    1:52.26,7     53.51,2  (5604)      6.32
C-W55       57. Guerra-Sublet Martine               1953 Genolier                    1:51.55,0     36.02,6  (6300)      6.31
C-M40      493. Guerry Alexandre                    1967 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.21,4     27.25,3  (3599)      5.08
C-W60       29. Guerry Canisia                      1939 St-Aubin FR                 1:48.08,9     30.19,8  (6301)      6.17
C-M20     1767. Guerry François                     1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:50.12,3     51.36,8  (4085)      6.25
C-M20     1365. Guerry Frédéric                     1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:32.29,7     33.54,2  (3600)      5.23
J-WL       ---  Guerry Micheline                    1972 St-Aubin FR                 2:29.32,2       -----  (8188)      8.42
C-M50      219. Guerry Phil                         1956 Binningen                   1:27.46,9     26.55,7  (2498)      5.06
J-CF       168. Gurtner Patricia                    1977 Yverdon                     1:09.32,6     31.40,8 (10120)      8.05
C-M45      738. Gutjahr Rolf                        1961 Aarau                       2:08.09,5   1:06.26,4  (4384)      7.27
C-M40       82. Gutjahr Rolf                        1967 Schenkon                    1:12.00,1     11.04,0  (1137)      4.11
C-M60      171. Gutmann Ernst                       1948 Rüti ZH                     1:42.55,7     31.44,4  (6304)      5.59
C-JunH      18. Gutzwiller Stephan                  1989 Farvagny                    1:17.22,8     14.17,0  (4503)      4.30
C-CadH      27. Guex Benoît                         1991 Société de jeunesse d'Avr   1:24.31,7     12.40,3  (3162)      4.55
J-CF        93. Guex Carine                         1992 Matran                        53.47,2     15.55,4 (10118)      6.15
C-W45       34. Guex Chantal                        1960 Schlieren                   1:25.13,0     14.14,1  (7797)      4.57
J-WC       ---  Guex Georges                        1950 Corminboeuf                 1:14.32,1       ----- (10639)      8.40
C-M40      536. Guex Marc-André                     1966 Lausanne                    1:29.37,6     28.41,5  (3163)      5.13
C-W40       68. Guex Marinette                      1967 Matran                      1:31.43,4     18.28,7  (3601)      5.20
C-W40      183. Guex Pascale                        1966 CARE Vevey                  1:42.36,0     29.21,3  (6082)      5.58
C-M45      461. Guex Patrick                        1962 Allaman                     1:31.41,4     29.58,3  (2499)      5.20
C-M20       51. Guex Stéphane                       1969 Ollon VD                    1:06.24,4      7.48,9   (371)      3.52
C-M20     1694. Guye Gabriel                        1970 Morges                      1:43.39,4     45.03,9  (5165)      6.02
C-M20     1195. Guye Roland                         1978 Lausanne                    1:29.15,0     30.39,5  (5166)      5.11
J-WC       ---  Guyot Carine                        1968 Meyrin                      1:11.09,6       ----- (10644)      8.16
J-CF        71. Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                     51.35,1     13.43,3 (10331)      5.59
C-M50      325. Gwarnieri Daniel                    1956 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.25,6     32.34,4  (2503)      5.26
C-M50      282. Gygax Hans                          1955 Courtaman                   1:30.44,4     29.53,2  (2504)      5.17
J-CF        63. Gyger Brigitte                      1955 Thun                          50.40,2     12.48,4 (10121)      5.53
C-M20     1245. Gyger Marco                         1979 Spiez                       1:30.15,1     31.39,6  (3165)      5.15
C-M45       20. Gyot Anthony                        1961 Mézières VD                 1:09.11,6      7.28,5   (702)      4.01
C-M20     1660. Gysel Christian                     1969 Rafz                        1:42.11,9     43.36,4  (4087)      5.57
C-M60      149. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 1:39.46,3     28.35,0  (6522)      5.48
C-M55       11. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                      1:14.02,0      8.20,2   (376)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Gysin Urs P.                        1939 Spiegel b. Bern             2:20.59,9       -----  (8195)      8.12
C-M45      612. Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      1:40.24,8     38.41,7  (6305)      5.50
C-M20     1802. Gyurusi Tibor                       1972 Pully                       1:57.19,7     58.44,2  (6085)      6.50

total 648



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.