75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M45      365. Eap Laurent                         1962 Begnins                     1:27.33,9     25.50,8  (3107)      5.05
C-M45      729. Easki Jean Claude                   1961 Genève                      1:58.26,6     56.43,5  (3108)      6.53
C-M20      994. Ebener Lionel                       1984 Lausanne                    1:26.27,3     27.51,8  (4062)      5.02
C-W20      224. Eberhard Barbara                    1976 Thun                        1:39.07,9     25.27,6  (7209)      5.46
C-M45      279. Eberhardt Andreas                   1963 Bramois                     1:23.55,7     22.12,6  (4063)      4.53
C-W40      233. Eberl-Hancock Gerina                1966 D-Kronberg                  1:49.42,4     36.27,7  (5115)      6.23
C-M45      618. Eberle Manuel                       1961 Dielsdorf                   1:40.55,5     39.12,4  (4064)      5.52
C-M20     1463. Ebinger Jean-Christophe             1974 Grandson                    1:35.27,6     36.52,1  (6282)      5.33
C-M45      382. Echard Pascal                       1959 Bernex                      1:28.34,2     26.51,1  (2100)      5.09
C-M20      534. Ecoffey Marc                        1973 Peseux                      1:19.38,9     21.03,4  (2101)      4.38
C-W45      120. Ecoffey Nathalie                    1962 Hauteville                  1:38.16,8     27.17,9  (5548)      5.43
C-M20       70. Ecoffey Yannick                     1986 Hauteville                  1:07.23,0      8.47,5   (653)      3.55
C-M55      131. Ecuyer Guy                          1952 Arzier                      1:29.56,9     24.15,1  (3528)      5.14
C-M40      440. Ecuyer Laurent                      1966 Lucens                      1:26.27,7     25.31,6  (2797)      5.02
C-M55       79. Edenhofer Horst                     1951 Corminboeuf                 1:24.46,7     19.04,9  (2445)      4.56
C-W45      134. Edwards Jocelyne                    1962 Lugano                      1:40.31,1     29.32,2  (4065)      5.51
C-M40      804. Edwards Johnathan                   1967 Lugano                      1:43.42,1     42.46,0  (4066)      6.02
J-WC       ---  Effner Carmen                       1962 Marly                       1:11.15,5       ----- (10873)      8.17
C-M60       25. Egg Jakob                           1947 SV Giffers-Tentlingen       1:19.29,7      8.18,4  (1886)      4.37
C-M20      490. Eggenberg Bernhard                  1975 Heimberg                    1:19.02,1     20.26,6  (2102)      4.36
C-M45      520. Eggenberger Hansjörg                1959 Vouvry                      1:34.30,9     32.47,8  (3529)      5.30
C-M60       17. Eggenberger Sigi                    1947 Steinhausen                 1:17.42,0      6.30,7  (1102)      4.31
C-W55       62. Eggenberger Verena                  1949 Grabs                       1:54.05,9     38.13,5  (6528)      6.38
C-M50      348. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 1958 Belp                        1:34.50,2     33.59,0  (4250)      5.31
J-CM         8. Eggenschwiler Christophe            1967 Delémont                      33.58,0      3.54,2 (10071)      ----
C-M20      324. Eggenschwiler Florent               1986 Rebeuvelier                 1:15.41,2     17.05,7 (29014)      4.24
C-M20     1402. Eggenschwiler Yann                  1979 Morat                       1:33.35,3     34.59,8  (5116)      5.27
C-M20      272. Eggenschwyler Jonas                 1984 Courfaivre                  1:14.33,3     15.57,8  (1474)      4.20
C-M20      503. Egger Alban                         1983 Guschelmuth                 1:19.15,8     20.40,3  (2893)      4.36
C-M20     1333. Egger Alwin                         1979 Bern                        1:31.57,5     33.22,0  (5117)      5.21
C-M45      102. Egger Beat                          1963 Tafers                      1:15.41,8     13.58,7  (1475)      4.24
K-EMC      109. Egger Benjamin                      1999 Fribourg                       6.34,5      1.50,7 (20822)      4.41
K-EFD        3. Egger Céline                        2002 Brünisried                     2.22,2      0.10,1 (20265)      3.23
C-M45      478. Egger Claudéric                     1963 Fribourg                    1:32.23,2     30.40,1  (3530)      5.22
C-M40      817. Egger Daniel                        1965 Fribourg                    1:44.41,1     43.45,0  (2446)      6.05
J-CM        63. Egger Daniel                        1959 Langenthal                    42.34,8     12.31,0 (10395)      ----
C-W35      174. Egger Florence                      1971 Fribourg                    1:44.41,2     33.46,6  (6283)      6.05
C-M55      172. Egger Francis                       1952 Courtepin                   1:33.12,0     27.30,2  (3531)      5.25
C-M65        6. Egger Franz                         1942 Düdingen                    1:24.33,9      7.55,9  (1476)      4.55
C-M60      225. Egger Gilbert                       1948 Courtaman                   1:54.31,7     43.20,4  (7760)      6.40
K-EMB       53. Egger Gilles                        1998 Freiburg                       8.33,0      1.54,8 (21212)      4.04
C-W20      384. Egger Isabelle                      1980 Porrentruy                  1:49.51,8     36.11,5  (5549)      6.23
C-M60       57. Egger Jean-Pierre                   1948 Fribourg                    1:27.50,2     16.38,9  (2447)      5.06
K-EMB       57. Egger Jonas                         1997 Freiburg                       8.43,2      2.05,0 (21213)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Egger Josiane                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.22,8       ----- (10607)      9.27
C-M65       31. Egger Kurt                          1942 Blumenstein                 1:35.20,0     18.42,0  (5550)      5.33
K-EFD       81. Egger Laura                         2002 Fribourg                       3.41,3      1.29,2 (20212)      5.16
C-M20      306. Egger Marc                          1973 Genève                      1:15.17,9     16.42,4 (21497)      4.23
C-M40       76. Egger Marcel                        1966 Lausanne                    1:11.43,7     10.47,6   (331)      4.10
K-EFC       99. Egger Marine                        2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.58,9      2.12,0 (20628)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Egger Nora                          1964 Sugiez                      1:13.02,1       ----- (10608)      8.29
J-WC       ---  Egger Rita                          1973 St. Ursen                   1:09.32,5       ----- (10609)      8.05
J-WC       ---  Egger Thérèse                       1950 Bonfol                      1:14.13,0       ----- (10610)      8.37
K-EMD       38. Egger Valentin                      2001 Freiburg                       2.51,5      0.37,3 (20413)      4.05
C-W40       41. Eggerschwiler Bernadette            1966 Stans                       1:27.12,2     13.57,5  (1103)      5.04
C-M40       22. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  1964 Stans                       1:06.41,4      5.45,3   (332)      3.53
K-EFD       22. Eggertswyler Audrey                 2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              2.49,0      0.36,9 (20213)      4.01
C-W40      151. Eggertswyler Florence               1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.06,2     26.51,5  (5118)      5.49
K-EFC       28. Eggertswyler Laura                  1999 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.39,6      0.52,7 (20629)      4.02
C-M60       41. Eggimann Ruedi                      1947 Le Pâquier-Montbarry        1:25.41,7     14.30,4  (1477)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Eggler Janique                      1969 Villarepos                  1:17.25,1       ----- (10611)      9.00
C-M50      105. Eglon Richard                       1958 F-Longchaumois              1:21.25,1     20.33,9  (1828)      4.44
C-M45      741. Ehrat Marc                          1960 Moutier                     2:17.46,5   1:16.03,4  (6540)      8.01
C-CadH       5. Ehrat Yvann                         1991 Moutier                     1:16.38,1      4.46,7  (6541)      4.27
C-M50      262. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                    1:29.39,4     28.48,2  (2448)      5.13
C-M50      468. Ehrler Markus                       1954 Kaufdorf                    1:45.05,1     44.13,9  (7211)      6.07
C-M45      472. Eichenberger Bernhard               1961 Düdingen                    1:32.12,8     30.29,7  (3532)      5.22
C-W45      171. Eichenberger Doris                  1961 Düdingen                    1:45.10,1     34.11,2  (5551)      6.07
C-M40      782. Eichenberger Martin                 1968 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:42.00,8     41.04,7  (5552)      5.56
C-M45      250. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                 1:22.20,5     20.37,4  (2449)      4.47
C-W20      255. Eicher Sabrina                      1984 Ollon VD                    1:41.09,9     27.29,6  (7212)      5.53
C-W50       48. Eicher Véronique                    1955 Puplinge                    1:36.50,0     19.31,1  (4251)      5.38
C-M20       39. Eisenring René                      1972 Oberuzwil                   1:05.10,7      6.35,2   (654)      3.47
C-M20      969. El Soda Alexandre                   1972 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     27.30,3  (2909)      5.00
C-W35      139. El Soda Carine                      1972 Fribourg                    1:41.12,6     30.18,0  (5352)      5.53
K-EMD       18. El Soda Florian                     2001 Fribourg                       2.40,6      0.26,4 (20460)      3.49
C-M45      491. El Soda Pierre                      1963 Fribourg                    1:32.50,7     31.07,6  (2844)      5.24
C-M20     1279. Elsener Christophe                  1975 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.50,0     32.14,5  (4464)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Eltschinger Catherine               1970 Fribourg                    2:19.04,7       -----  (8444)      8.06
K-EMC      132. Eltschinger Fabien                  2000 Fribourg                       7.33,1      2.49,3 (20932)      5.23
C-M45      264. Elzingre Yves                       1963 F-Arbusigny                 1:23.00,3     21.17,2  (3110)      4.50
C-W40      163. Emch Silvaine                       1965 Vessy                       1:41.20,7     28.06,0  (3533)      5.54
K-PF        50. Emery Axelle                        2004 Puplinge                       4.27,2      1.37,4 (20030)      6.21
C-M20     1415. Emery Fabian                        1972 Plan-les-Ouates             1:34.01,6     35.26,1  (7213)      5.28
K-EMD       50. Emery Jules                         2002 CA Fribourg                    2.59,4      0.45,2 (20414)      4.16
K-EFC      114. Emery Laura                         2000 Puplinge                       7.23,9      2.37,0 (20630)      5.17
C-W20       37. Emery Laure-Christine               1980 CA Belfaux                  1:22.23,0      8.42,7  (1887)      4.47
C-M40      544. Emery Marc-Antoine                  1968 Posieux                     1:29.57,0     29.00,9  (2450)      5.14
C-M55      214. Emery Michel                        1951 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:38.28,3     32.46,5  (7762)      5.44
C-M20      954. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                       1:25.52,4     27.16,9  (3111)      5.00
J-CF       112. Emery Robyr Joëlle                  1979 Colombier NE                  55.18,4     17.26,6 (10072)      6.25
C-M20     1289. Emery Thierry                       1972 Mézières VD                 1:31.03,0     32.27,5  (3112)      5.18
C-M20     1414. Emery Yves                          1970 Puplinge                    1:34.01,5     35.26,0  (4067)      5.28
J-WC       ---  Emmenegger Catherine                1956 Granges-Paccot              1:18.25,0       ----- (10859)      9.07
C-W50       21. Emmenegger Hanny                    1956 Ruswil                      1:29.08,8     11.49,9  (3534)      5.11
C-M60      235. Emmenegger Jean-François            1945 Marly                       1:58.07,4     46.56,1  (6284)      6.52
C-M45      464. Emmott Steven                       1962 Givrins                     1:31.44,2     30.01,1  (3535)      5.20
C-M20      881. Emonet Daniel                       1974 Lossy                       1:24.48,1     26.12,6  (2880)      4.56
C-M40      726. Empana Eric                         1967 Genève                      1:38.12,1     37.16,0  (5119)      5.43
K-EFB       65. Endres Alessia                      1998 CA Fribourg                    9.33,1      2.17,8 (21020)      4.32
C-M20      884. Engelberger Rolf                    1978 Lausanne                    1:24.50,6     26.15,1 (21480)      4.56
C-W50      127. Engesser Esther                     1955 Wintersingen                1:53.32,8     36.13,9  (6285)      6.36
C-M60      214. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:52.01,8     40.50,5  (6286)      6.31
C-M40       38. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:08.36,7      7.40,6   (334)      3.59
C-M45      275. Enriquez Gerardo                    1959 Vessy                       1:23.43,4     22.00,3  (1104)      4.52
C-M20     1196. Epars John                          1982 Team Fédé 1                 1:29.15,4     30.39,9  (2451)      5.11
K-EFA        6. Epiney Florence                     1996 CA Marly                      10.25,6      0.53,6 (21468)      3.43
C-W40      101. Epiney Flück Sandrine               1967 Zinal                       1:34.38,8     21.24,1  (1892)      5.30
C-M60      217. Epiney Jean-Marc                    1947 Choulex                     1:52.55,2     41.43,9  (7214)      6.34
C-M65       91. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        1:59.59,8     43.21,8  (7763)      6.59
K-CMB        1. Epiney Jérome                       1993 CA Marly                      11.04,6       ----- (22023)      3.09
C-M20       96. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:08.42,5     10.07,0   (335)      4.00
C-W35      146. Epiney Rachel                       1973 Neuchâtel                   1:41.38,2     30.43,6  (4347)      5.55
K-EFC      124. Equey Elise                         2000 Neyruz FR                      7.57,3      3.10,4 (20631)      5.40
C-W40      110. Equey Nicole                        1965 Vibro-Meter SA 3            1:35.53,4     22.38,7  (6064)      5.35
C-M70       49. Eracle Pierre                       1929 Territet-Veytaux            2:06.52,7     47.27,2  (5553)      7.23
C-M45      637. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   1:42.16,1     40.33,0  (5120)      5.57
J-WC       ---  Erard Sylvie                        1966 Esslingen                   1:17.34,2       ----- (10612)      9.01
C-W40      166. Erb Maja                            1966 Winterthur                  1:41.29,4     28.14,7  (1941)      5.54
C-M65      102. Erba Antonio                        1941 Pieterlen                   2:26.24,1   1:09.46,1  (7964)      8.31
C-M40      156. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               1:16.04,2     15.08,1  (1105)      4.25
C-W40      106. Erne Giordana                       1964 Muri AG                     1:35.20,6     22.05,9  (1934)      5.33
C-M50      296. Erne Michel                         1957 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.20,2     30.29,0  (7215)      5.19
J-CF         2. Erni Helena                         1960 Ueberstorf                    38.24,9      0.33,1 (10406)      4.28
C-W35       45. Erni Manuela                        1970 Zürich                      1:28.08,5     17.13,9  (3113)      5.08
C-M45      687. Ernst Stefan                        1962 Lausanne                    1:47.18,2     45.35,1  (5554)      6.14
C-M50       14. Erzer Jean-Louis                    1957 Delémont                    1:11.06,3     10.15,1   (336)      4.08
C-M45      696. Es-Borrat Yves                      1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:48.59,2     47.16,1  (5555)      6.20
C-W40      111. Eschbach Carine                     1966 Préverenges                 1:36.00,7     22.46,0  (5556)      5.35
C-M50       27. Escher André                        1956 Glis                        1:13.44,9     12.53,7   (655)      4.17
C-M65       87. Estermann Alfons                    1941 Bern                        1:54.38,3     38.00,3  (4252)      6.40
C-M50      384. Estermann Marcel                    1956 Turbenthal                  1:37.28,1     36.36,9  (4253)      5.40
J-CF       152. Ethenoz Isabelle                    1967 Lausanne                    1:01.24,4     23.32,6 (10073)      7.08
C-M40      664. Ethenoz Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                    1:34.51,6     33.55,5  (4068)      5.31
C-M55      270. Etienne Andre                       1949 Bulle                       1:44.29,8     38.48,0  (7764)      6.05
J-CM       154. Etienne Christophe                  1979 Fribourg                      54.12,9     24.09,1 (10074)      ----
C-M20      806. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    1:23.43,3     25.07,8  (2105)      4.52
J-WL       ---  Etienne Hélène                      1954 NW Marly                    2:18.55,6       -----  (8445)      8.05
J-CF        97. Etienne-Jaquet Nathalie             1975 Le Châtelard-près-Romont      54.12,9     16.21,1 (10075)      6.18
C-M55      277. Etienne Pierre-Andre                1950 La Roche FR                 1:45.28,2     39.46,4  (6627)      6.08
C-M50       65. Etter Jakob                         1954 Treiten                     1:18.04,2     17.13,0  (7216)      4.32
K-EMA       35. Etter Jürg                          1996 Courtepin                     11.10,6      2.21,1 (21653)      3.59
C-M40      540. Etter Niklaus                       1965 Lyss                        1:29.42,7     28.46,6  (4069)      5.13
C-M20     1725. Etter Philippe                      1978 Fribourg                    1:45.32,9     46.57,4  (4512)      6.08
J-CM       168. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                       56.53,0     26.49,2 (10076)      ----
C-M20       53. Etter Robert                        1970 AC Murten                   1:06.27,4      7.51,9  (1894)      3.52
C-M60      109. Etzensberger Max                    1947 Port                        1:35.19,4     24.08,1  (3536)      5.33
C-M20      305. Etzensperger Christian              1980 Zürich                      1:15.17,4     16.41,9   (337)      4.23
J-WL       ---  Eugenie Crespo                      1983 Bulle                       2:38.09,6       -----  (8138)      9.12
C-M20      167. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.42,0     13.06,5   (656)      4.10
C-M20      336. Eugster Philippe                    1980 Vevey                       1:15.56,1     17.20,6  (1106)      4.25
C-M40      220. Evèquoz Gérald                      1966 Riddes                      1:18.43,8     17.47,7  (1478)      4.35
C-M50      401. Evequoz J.-Marc                     1956 St-Séverin                  1:38.26,6     37.35,4  (4254)      5.44
C-W55       52. eyer Schaub Salome                  1952 Zürich                      1:49.30,0     33.37,6  (3793)      6.22
C-M20     1446. Eyholzer Patrick                    1970 Anières                     1:35.03,7     36.28,2  (5121)      5.32
C-M20      804. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.41,0     25.05,5  (1107)      4.52

total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.