75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-M40      672. Babst Bernard                       1964 Pont-la-Ville               1:35.20,9     34.24,8  (6234)      5.33
K-PF        20. Babst Emma                          2003 La Corbaz                      3.25,1      0.35,3 (20005)      4.53
C-M20      805. Babst Pierre-Alain                  1979 Micarna SA                  1:23.42,3     25.06,8  (2344)      4.52
C-W45       47. Bach Francine                       1963 Lussy FR                    1:28.26,8     17.27,9  (3009)      5.09
K-EFC       98. Bachelier Alizée                    2000 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.56,2      2.09,3 (20606)      4.57
K-PM        11. Bachelier Ezio                      2003 Prez-vers-Noréaz               3.16,9      0.29,0 (20006)      4.41
C-M20      645. Bacher Steeves                      1969 Penthaz                     1:21.32,3     22.56,8  (2014)      4.44
C-M20      944. Bachhofner Andreas                  1972 Cordast                     1:25.46,5     27.11,0  (3406)      4.59
C-W35       84. Baechler Anne                       1970 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:34.19,8     23.25,2  (4214)      5.29
C-M45      391. Bächler Bruno                       1959 Zermatt                     1:28.54,2     27.11,1  (3407)      5.10
K-EFA       35. Baechler Camille                    1996 CA Fribourg                   11.58,7      2.26,7 (21405)      4.16
C-M50      437. Baechler Daniel                     1957 Fribourg                    1:41.47,5     40.56,3  (6235)      5.55
J-WL       ---  Baechler Daniel                     1948 Posieux                     2:11.55,3       -----  (8016)      7.40
K-EFB        6. Bächler Evelyne                     1998 Rechthalten                    7.34,9      0.19,6 (21007)      3.36
J-CM        24. Baechler Fabio                      1991 Fribourg                      38.01,6      7.57,8 (10009)      ----
C-M55      258. Baechler Francis                    1950 Misery                      1:43.29,9     37.48,1  (5426)      6.01
C-M55       43. Baechler Georges                    1952 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.05,5     13.23,7  (1347)      4.36
C-M20      530. Baechler Gillbert                   1970 Rechthalten                 1:19.34,8     20.59,3  (3408)      4.38
C-M50      502. Bächler Hermann                     1955 Düdingen                    1:48.59,0     48.07,8  (6623)      6.20
J-WC       ---  Baechler Manuela                    1987 Fribourg                    1:22.13,6       ----- (10508)      9.33
C-W60        7. Baechler Marianne                   1947 Villars-Glâne               1:34.23,6     16.34,5  (3409)      5.29
K-EFA       47. Bächler Nathalie                    1995 Rechthalten                   13.06,0      3.34,0 (21404)      4.40
C-M40      357. Baechler Olivier                    1964 Lentigny                    1:23.19,4     22.23,3  (2347)      4.51
J-CM        88. Baechler Paul                       1953 Fribourg                      45.34,1     15.30,3 (10010)      ----
C-W20      419. Baechler Pauline                    1988 Ponthaux                    1:56.33,2     42.52,9  (7695)      6.47
J-CF        55. Baechler Raffaela                   1983 Fribourg                      49.55,7     12.03,9 (10011)      5.48
J-CF        59. Baechler Rosmarie                   1961 Fribourg                      50.10,3     12.18,5 (10012)      5.50
C-M20     1566. Baechler Sebastien                  1975 Granges-Paccot              1:38.26,7     39.51,2  (4484)      5.44
C-JunH      16. Baechler Sebastien                  1990 Lentigny                    1:16.11,3     13.05,5  (1883)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Baechler Ursula                     1965 Villars-sur-lâne            2:14.55,9       -----  (8017)      7.51
C-M55      313. Bachmann Ewald                      1950 Murten                      1:53.40,1     47.58,3  (5425)      6.37
C-M45       11. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               1962 La Roche FR                 1:07.09,8      5.26,7   (570)      3.54
C-W40        7. Bachrouri Claudia                   1965 Olten                       1:18.31,7      5.17,0  (1815)      4.34
C-M40      715. Badan Bernard                       1967 Nyon                        1:37.37,2     36.41,1  (6004)      5.41
C-M45      480. Bader Hans Rudolf                   1963 Düdingen                    1:32.32,1     30.49,0  (5011)      5.23
C-M20     1007. Bader Patrick                       1971 Rüttenen                    1:26.40,0     28.04,5  (2790)      5.02
C-M20      320. Bader Thomas                        1976 Bern                        1:15.32,9     16.57,4  (1346)      4.24
C-M20      781. Badertscher Nicolas                 1984 Genève                      1:23.23,1     24.47,6  (6005)      4.51
C-M50      390. Badertscher Philippe                1957 Genève                      1:37.53,0     37.01,8  (7026)      5.42
K-EMB       44. Badoud Lucien                       1998 Fribourg                       8.24,4      1.46,2 (21268)      4.00
C-JunH       9. Badoux Raphaël                      1989 Maillefer Extrusion 2       1:12.14,7      9.08,9  (3930)      4.12
C-M45      353. Badoux Stéphane                     1963 Maillefer Extrusion 1       1:27.14,0     25.30,9  (3931)      5.04
C-M40      539. Baffert Pascal                      1967 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.41,5     28.45,4  (5427)      5.13
C-M20       20. Bagnoud Gérard                      1970 Genève                      1:03.49,5      5.14,0   (261)      3.43
C-M60      213. Bagnuoli Alberto                    1945 Renens VD                   1:51.40,5     40.29,2  (2016)      6.30
C-CadH      35. Bähler Jonathan                     1992 Rossens FR                  1:29.24,6     17.33,2  (4360)      5.12
C-W40      223. Baillif Métrailler Florence         1965 Monthey                     1:47.35,2     34.20,5  (7027)      6.15
C-W20      308. Baillifard Melanie                  1985 Vollèges                    1:44.52,6     31.12,3 (21510)      6.06
C-M40       31. Baillod Yves                        1966 Lavigny                     1:08.02,5      7.06,4   (571)      3.57
C-M20      963. Bainton Ally                        1971 F-Versonnex                 1:26.00,6     27.25,1  (2017)      5.00
C-W40       40. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.07,9     13.53,2  (2348)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Balado Marianne                     1953 Yens                        2:34.01,9       -----  (8019)      8.58
J-WL       ---  Balanche Bernadette                 ???? Couvet                      2:21.21,5       -----  (8020)      8.13
C-M20      761. Balas Benjamin                      1971 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin   1:23.01,2     24.25,7  (2018)      4.50
K-PF        16. Balas Lucine                        2003 F-Bellegarde sur Valserin      3.20,5      0.30,7 (20007)      4.46
C-M40      234. Baldassarri Marco                   1966 Yverdon                     1:19.12,4     18.16,3  (1816)      4.36
C-M50      226. Ballaman Daniel                     1958 Domdidier                   1:28.09,2     27.18,0  (3011)      5.08
C-W45       33. Ballaman Marlis                     1961 Domdidier                   1:25.10,6     14.11,7  (2019)      4.57
C-M20      134. Ballara Jaume                       1976 Genève                      1:10.21,5     11.46,0   (208)      4.05
C-W20      217. Ballarin Vanessa                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:38.31,5     24.51,2  (3012)      5.44
J-WC       ---  Ballif Michel                       1957 Fribourg                    1:21.22,1       ----- (10510)      9.27
C-M60      173. Balmer Aubin                        1945 Sion                        1:43.05,2     31.53,9  (5928)      6.00
C-M50      210. Balmer Bernard                      1958 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:27.29,7     26.38,5  (1351)      5.05
J-WC       ---  Balmer Catherine                    1961 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:23.07,3       ----- (10511)      9.39
C-M40       36. Balmer Eric                         1965 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:08.19,8      7.23,7   (572)      3.58
J-WC       ---  Balmer Isabelle                     1965 Le Bry                      1:21.08,9       ----- (10512)      9.26
K-CMB       14. Balmer Jonathan                     1993 Charmey (Gruyère)             12.51,2      1.46,6 (22002)      3.40
C-M40      271. Balmer Luc                          1964 Adliswil                    1:20.30,7     19.34,6  (1352)      4.41
J-CM       148. Balmer Markus                       1970 Bern                          52.53,8     22.50,0 (10013)      ----
C-M20     1462. Balmer Michel                       1973 Conthey                     1:35.26,9     36.51,4  (3013)      5.33
C-M20     1729. Balmer Patrick                      1969 Alle                        1:46.17,0     47.41,5  (7028)      6.11
C-M20     1730. Balmer Vincent                      1974 Delémont                    1:46.17,1     47.41,6  (7029)      6.11
C-M20      662. Balsiger Olivier                    1970 Oulens-sous-Echallens       1:21.44,5     23.09,0  (1353)      4.45
K-EMC      135. Balsiger Rémy                       2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.42,1      2.58,3 (20803)      5.30
C-M60      146. Balz Christian                      1946 Thörishaus                  1:39.21,2     28.09,9  (7031)      5.47
C-M20     1066. Balzli Patrick                      1975 Corminboeuf                 1:27.24,0     28.48,5   (209)      5.05
C-W50      117. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                    1:49.50,4     32.31,5  (7032)      6.23
C-M55      238. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                    1:41.37,4     35.55,6  (5429)      5.55
C-M20      179. Banfi Thomas                        1971 Vezia                       1:12.05,3     13.29,8   (573)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Bangerter Marianne                  1965 St-Blaise                   2:33.00,9       -----  (8021)      8.54
J-WC       ---  Bangerter Mireille                  1967 Matran                      1:18.10,1       ----- (10513)      9.05
C-W45      149. Bäni Prisca                         1960 Rotkreuz                    1:42.37,0     31.38,1  (5012)      5.58
C-W20       57. Banz Yara                           1977 Bern                        1:26.09,0     12.28,7  (5013)      5.01
C-W45       10. Baenziger Margrit                   1960 Ebikon                      1:19.48,6      8.49,7  (1349)      4.38
K-EFD       63. Bapst Amelie                        2002 Düdingen                       3.19,3      1.07,2 (20201)      4.44
J-WL       ---  Bapst-Buntschu Melanie              1976 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8022)      8.36
J-WC       ---  Bapst Eléonore                      1975 Versoix                     1:14.36,5       ----- (10514)      8.40
K-EFC      108. Bapst Geraldine                     2000 Düdingen                       7.09,3      2.22,4 (20607)      5.06
K-EMB        2. Bapst Gilles                        1997 CS Le Mouret                   6.56,9      0.18,7 (21282)      3.18
J-CM       145. Bapst Jean-Pierre                   1964 Düdingen                      52.29,4     22.25,6 (10014)      ----
J-WL       ---  Bapst Marcel                        1942 Granges-Paccot              2:30.25,5       -----  (8436)      8.45
K-EFC       17. Bapst Margaux                       1999 CS Le Mouret                   5.32,4      0.45,5 (20710)      3.57
K-EFC      119. Bapst Valentine                     1999 La Corbaz                      7.43,4      2.56,5 (20608)      5.31
K-EFB      101. Bapte Laeticia                      1997 Salvan                        10.37,3      3.22,0 (21008)      5.03
K-PM        20. Bapte Nils                          2003 Salvan                         3.28,9      0.41,0 (20008)      4.58
C-W45      100. Baptista Fatima                     1962 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.45,0     25.46,1  (1948)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             2:06.58,1       -----  (8023)      7.23
C-M20     1054. Baptiste Viredaz                    1977 Lausanne                    1:27.12,4     28.36,9  (3014)      5.04
C-M20      711. Barbey Bertrand                     1977 Corsier GE                  1:22.16,4     23.40,9  (2020)      4.47
C-W35      179. Barbey Caroline                     1969 Ecuvillens                  1:45.26,4     34.31,8  (5014)      6.08
J-WC       ---  Barbey Claudine                     1966 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,7       ----- (10863)      9.23
C-M20     1234. Barbey Jérôme                       1975 Bellevue                    1:30.05,0     31.29,5  (7034)      5.14
C-M20     1369. Barbey Julien                       1986 Murist                      1:32.33,2     33.57,7  (7035)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Barbey Laurence                     1982 Avenches                    1:22.33,8       ----- (10931)      9.36
J-WL       ---  Barbey Véronique                    1970 Bellevue                    2:25.45,6       -----  (8024)      8.29
C-M20     1605. Barbone Simone                      1977 Châtelaine                  1:40.04,8     41.29,3  (7036)      5.49
C-W35       91. Barboni Emmanuelle                  1972 Rossens FR                  1:35.04,4     24.09,8  (4009)      5.32
C-M20     1751. Barboni Grégory                     1976 La Tour-de-Trême            1:48.16,7     49.41,2  (5015)      6.18
C-M20     1562. Barbosa Ivo                         1982 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.19,0     39.43,5  (4499)      5.43
K-CMB       23. Barcelos Vinicius                   1993 FSG Estavayer-Lully           13.25,7      2.21,1 (22018)      3.50
C-M50      365. Bardet Eric                         1958 Avenches                    1:36.08,3     35.17,1  (4216)      5.35
C-M45      502. Bardet Jean-Yves                    1963 Hauterive NE                1:33.25,6     31.42,5  (4010)      5.26
J-WC       ---  Bardet Stephanie                    1970 Lugnorre                    1:19.16,5       ----- (10922)      9.13
C-W20      176. Bardy Carole                        1974 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:35.03,4     21.23,1  (5430)      5.32
C-M45      343. Bardy Christian                     1963 Marly                       1:26.35,4     24.52,3  (2855)      5.02
C-M65       75. Bardy Marcel                        1943 Prilly                      1:49.03,0     32.25,0  (5016)      6.21
C-M20      808. Bardy Vincent                       1974 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     25.08,8  (3015)      4.52
C-M45      493. Barfuss Denis                       1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.53,1     31.10,0  (3412)      5.24
C-M40      230. Bargetzi Daniel                     1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.10,1     18.14,0   (210)      4.36
J-CF        74. Barislca Denise                     1966 Horgen                        51.50,3     13.58,5 (10015)      6.01
C-M20      536. Baeriswyl Elmar                     1972 Alterswil FR                1:19.42,0     21.06,5  (2015)      4.38
C-M50      438. Baeriswyl Josef                     1956 Düdingen                    1:41.53,6     41.02,4  (4215)      5.56
J-WC       ---  Baeriswyl Madeleine                 1961 Wallenried                  1:12.18,5       ----- (10509)      8.24
C-M20      310. Baeriswyl Manfred                   1969 Bern                        1:15.19,8     16.44,3  (1350)      4.23
C-W20      110. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   1980 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,9     16.53,6  (4509)      5.16
K-EMC      111. Barka Nassim                        2000 Fribourg                       6.35,7      1.51,9 (20804)      4.42
K-EFA       53. Bärlocher Milena                    1996 Fribourg                      13.18,0      3.46,0 (21469)      4.45
K-EFC       32. Bärlocher Nadia                     1999 Fribourg                       5.43,0      0.56,1 (20741)      4.05
J-WL       ---  Baerlocher Regula                   1963 Bernex                      2:25.57,3       -----  (8018)      8.30
C-M60      169. Barman Marcel                       1947 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.50,6     31.39,3  (2874)      5.59
C-M60      224. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 1945 Vernier                     1:54.12,1     43.00,8  (6236)      6.39
C-M20      872. Baroni Christian                    1969 Brenles                     1:24.39,3     26.03,8  (1356)      4.55
C-W35      250. Barrale Anne-Laure                  1970 Montet (Glâne)              1:58.34,9     47.40,3  (6237)      6.54
C-M40      649. Barras Bernard                      1964 Hauteville                  1:34.18,0     33.21,9  (4217)      5.29
C-M20     1146. Barras Christian                    1969 Fribourg                    1:28.30,0     29.54,5  (5017)      5.09
C-M40      517. Barras Fabrice                      1966 Lossy                       1:28.58,3     28.02,2  (2349)      5.10
C-M45        9. Barras Gilles                       1961 CAG Farvagny                1:06.16,2      4.33,1   (574)      3.51
C-M50       93. Barras Jean-François                1958 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:20.25,5     19.34,3  (2350)      4.41
J-WC       ---  Barras Jean-Louis                   1949 Bulle                       1:17.05,7       ----- (10515)      8.57
K-EFB       55. Barras Julie                        1998 Autigny                        9.13,9      1.58,6 (21119)      4.23
C-M20      112. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      1:09.22,8     10.47,3   (211)      4.02
K-EFB       44. Barras Lea                          1998 Autigny                        8.50,6      1.35,3 (21118)      4.12
C-M50      101. Barras Michel                       1955 Hauteville                  1:21.13,0     20.21,8  (1357)      4.43
J-CF        84. Barras Myriam                       1971 Rossens FR                    53.03,3     15.11,5 (10324)      6.10
C-M20     1354. Barras Olivier                      1982 Nyon                        1:32.15,5     33.40,0  (3413)      5.22
C-M65       20. Barras Sebastien                    1941 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:31.04,0     14.26,0  (3414)      5.18
K-EMD       29. Barras Simon                        2002 Montagny-la-Ville              2.44,7      0.30,5 (20456)      3.55
C-M20      460. Barras Thierry                      1983 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:18.25,1     19.49,6 (21693)      4.34
C-M55      308. Barraud Jean-Claude                 1951 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        1:52.24,4     46.42,6  (7697)      6.32
C-M20     1753. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                    1:48.30,2     49.54,7  (7037)      6.19
C-M20     1347. Barraud Philippe                    1975 Saxon                       1:32.08,6     33.33,1  (4414)      5.21
C-M45      543. Barraud Pierre-André                1960 Châbles FR                  1:35.29,7     33.46,6  (7038)      5.33
C-M45      591. Barraud Vincent                     1961 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:38.24,1     36.41,0  (5431)      5.43
C-M55      331. Barraz Pierre-Aldo                  1949 Froideville                 2:08.52,5   1:03.10,7  (7039)      7.30
J-WL       ---  Barré Valérie                       1972 Bremblens                   2:16.38,2       -----  (8025)      7.57
C-M20      246. Barreto Patrick                     1984 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.48,9     15.13,4   (575)      4.17
J-WC       ---  Barroso José                        1965 Cugy VD                     1:03.07,6       ----- (10864)      7.20
J-CF        60. Barroso Martine                     1964 Treyvaux                      50.24,5     12.32,7 (10390)      5.51
C-M20      427. Barth Fabrice                       1984 Vermes                      1:17.38,4     19.02,9  (1358)      4.31
C-M40      882. Barth Thierry                       1967 Delémont                    1:56.51,3     55.55,2  (5018)      6.48
C-M20       45. Bartolini Alain                     1976 Genève                      1:05.56,4      7.20,9   (301)      3.50
C-W20      139. Bärtsch Laure                       1983 Onex                        1:32.26,2     18.45,9  (3416)      5.23
C-M55      166. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:32.27,8     26.46,0  (3417)      5.23
C-W45      216. Baertsch-Roelli Luzia               ???? Tafers                      1:52.33,3     41.34,4  (6497)      6.33
C-M45      410. Bärtschi Nicolas                    1963 Concise                     1:29.25,9     27.42,8  (2789)      5.12
C-M40      266. Bärtschi Roland                     1965 Neuchâtel                   1:20.17,0     19.20,9  (1359)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Bartuca Carmen                      1958 Courtepin                   2:38.05,6       -----  (8407)      9.12
C-W40      182. Baruffol Vera                       1966 Zürich                      1:42.25,9     29.11,2  (7957)      5.57
J-WL       ---  Basilicata Giuseppe                 1952 Avry-sur-Matran             2:18.07,9       -----  (8026)      8.02
C-M40      171. Basler André                        1965 Reiden                      1:16.49,3     15.53,2  (3016)      4.28
C-M45      427. Basler René                         1959 Aïre                        1:30.01,7     28.18,6  (1360)      5.14
C-M45      716. Bataillard Eric                     1960 Morges                      1:54.23,5     52.40,4  (5432)      6.39
C-M20     1389. Bataillard Nicolas                  1978 Echichens                   1:33.14,0     34.38,5  (7040)      5.25
C-M45      371. Bateza Samuel                       1961 Aïre                        1:28.01,5     26.18,4  (2352)      5.07
C-M40      393. Batori Frederic                     1965 Echallens                   1:24.43,9     23.47,8  (2353)      4.56
C-M20      634. Batschelet Maurice                  1983 Hermrigen                   1:21.22,0     22.46,5  (1022)      4.44
C-M40      131. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                      1:15.04,4     14.08,3  (2021)      4.22
C-M45      393. Bättig André                        1960 Cossonay-Ville              1:28.58,7     27.15,6  (3932)      5.10
C-W35       25. Battilla Busigny Barbara            1969 Daillens                    1:25.07,6     14.13,0  (4462)      4.57
J-WL       ---  Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                    2:14.19,4       -----  (8027)      7.49
C-M20      910. Baud Julien                         1975 Fribourg                    1:25.22,5     26.47,0  (4495)      4.58
C-M20       25. Baudat Marc                         1977 Genève                      1:04.33,8      5.58,3   (287)      3.45
C-M45      288. Bauder Martin                       1961 Wangen a. A.                1:24.18,3     22.35,2  (4011)      4.54
C-M50       50. Baudet Dominique                    1958 Choulex                     1:16.22,3     15.31,1  (1361)      4.26
C-M45       67. Baudin Daniel                       1960 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.34,8     11.51,7  (1917)      4.17
C-W50      106. Baudin Jocelyne                     1954 F-Bonne                     1:46.44,2     29.25,3  (7041)      6.12
C-M50      533. Baudois Andre                       1955 Payerne                     2:01.49,8   1:00.58,6  (5433)      7.05
C-M20      854. Baudois André                       1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.30,2     25.54,7  (3418)      4.55
C-JunH      41. Baudois Elie                        1990 Payerne                     1:27.14,7     24.08,9  (1980)      5.04
C-M55       45. Baudois Jacques                     1952 Romont FR                   1:19.22,4     13.40,6   (932)      4.37
C-M50      178. Baudois Jean                        1956 Lonay                       1:25.19,6     24.28,4  (1362)      4.58
C-M45      499. Baudois Jean-Luc                    1962 Siviriez                    1:33.22,1     31.39,0  (5434)      5.26
C-M60      180. Baudraz Gérard                      1948 Bonvillars                  1:44.16,9     33.05,6  (5435)      6.04
C-M20     1197. Bauhofer Yvan                       1978 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (6482)      5.11
C-M55      241. Baumann Christian                   1953 Wil SG                      1:42.07,1     36.25,3  (7699)      5.56
C-M40       61. Baumann Christophe                  1968 Bern                        1:11.03,1     10.07,0   (576)      4.08
C-M20      225. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    1:13.13,5     14.38,0   (212)      4.15
C-W35      240. Baumann Doris                       1971 Liebefeld                   1:55.53,2     44.58,6  (7995)      6.44
C-M20     1814. Baumann François                    1983 Fribourg                    1:59.30,2   1:00.54,7  (3017)      6.57
C-W20      188. Baumann Jennifer                    1977 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.01,9     22.21,6  (4012)      5.35
C-M20     1051. Baumann Loïc                        1980 Chernex                     1:27.11,1     28.35,6  (1363)      5.04
C-M65       85. Baumann Peter                       1940 St. Gallen                  1:54.25,9     37.47,9  (7700)      6.39
C-W45       58. Baumberger Brigitte                 1962 Seuzach                     1:29.57,8     18.58,9  (2022)      5.14
C-W45       11. Baumberger Regula                   1959 Zürich                      1:19.52,5      8.53,6   (213)      4.39
C-M20      117. Baume Marc                          1988 Les Breuleux                1:09.30,5     10.55,0  (6448)      4.02
C-M60      251. Baumgartner Christian               1947 Hinterkappelen              2:12.39,6   1:01.28,3  (7701)      7.43
C-W50      122. Baumgartner Christine               1957 Spiez                       1:51.46,8     34.27,9  (7702)      6.30
J-WC       ---  Baumgartner Cristelle               1982 Confignon                   1:31.03,1       ----- (10517)     10.35
C-M20      812. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               1:23.47,2     25.11,7  (1024)      4.52
J-WC       ---  Baumgartner Fabienne                1964 Vernier                     1:31.07,2       ----- (10518)     10.35
J-WL       ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:24.03,6       -----  (8028)      8.23
C-M40      784. Baumgartner Philippe                1964 St-Barthélemy VD            1:42.10,7     41.14,6  (6238)      5.57
C-M45      525. Baumgartner Pierre                  1962 Vernier                     1:34.47,4     33.04,3  (2023)      5.31
C-M20      764. Baumgartner Simon                   1982 Fahy                        1:23.02,7     24.27,2  (1025)      4.50
C-M20      494. Bavaud Manuel                       1985 Fribourg                    1:19.05,7     20.30,2  (2920)      4.36
C-W20      208. Bayard-Andres Hannelore             1980 Susten                      1:37.38,9     23.58,6  (7044)      5.41
C-M20     1243. Bayle Baptiste                      1977 Lausanne                    1:30.11,4     31.35,9  (7045)      5.15
K-EMD       49. Bayoudh Anis                        2001 Fribourg                       2.59,3      0.45,1 (20402)      4.16
K-PM         3. Bayoudh Saïd                        2003 Fribourg                       2.50,0      0.02,1 (20009)      4.02
J-WC       ---  Bays Jean-Claude                    1952 Fribourg                    1:14.13,0       ----- (10519)      8.37
J-WC       ---  Bays Lidwine                        1956 Fribourg                    1:15.27,3       ----- (10520)      8.46
K-EFC        6. Bays Maëlle                         1999 Marly                          5.10,3      0.23,4 (20719)      3.41
C-M20     1171. Bays Patrick                        1969 St-Légier                   1:28.51,6     30.16,1  (3933)      5.10
C-M40      606. Bazzocco Adriano                    1967 Bern                        1:32.06,3     31.10,2  (5019)      5.21
C-W45      110. Beaud Bernadette                    1961 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.47,5     26.48,6  (5437)      5.41
C-W45      104. Beaud Christine                     1961 Belfaux                     1:37.09,6     26.10,7  (5438)      5.39
C-M55      171. Beaud Jean-Paul                     1949 Puplinge                    1:33.11,7     27.29,9  (1026)      5.25
C-M20      969. Beaud Jerome                        1983 Fribourg                    1:26.05,8     27.30,3  (3419)      5.00
C-W20      251. Beaud Sabrina                       1986 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:40.56,5     27.16,2  (5439)      5.52
C-M45      257. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     1:22.44,2     21.01,1  (1364)      4.49
K-EMA       62. Beca Albion                         1995 Courtepin                     13.30,4      4.40,9 (21648)      4.49
C-W40       79. Becerra Nicolette                   1968 Martigny                    1:32.34,2     19.19,5  (4013)      5.23
C-M40      676. Beck Alexander                      1964 Walchwil                    1:35.25,7     34.29,6  (3018)      5.33
C-M50      252. Beck Claus Peter                    1957 D-Heidelberg                1:29.11,0     28.19,8  (5020)      5.11
C-M20       46. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Gland                       1:05.56,7      7.21,2   (214)      3.50
K-EFD       49. Beck Jenia                          2002 Fribourg                       3.06,5      0.54,4 (20286)      4.26
C-W60       23. Beck Katrin                         1948 Münchringen                 1:43.03,7     25.14,6  (2974)      6.00
C-M50      450. Beck Marco                          1956 St. Gallen                  1:42.27,7     41.36,5  (7703)      5.58
C-M60       89. Beck Paul                           1948 Münchringen                 1:33.04,7     21.53,4  (2975)      5.25
C-M50      370. Bédert Jean-Luc                     1958 Le Locle                    1:36.25,1     35.33,9  (5440)      5.36
C-W40       80. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                  1:32.40,1     19.25,4  (3420)      5.23
C-W60       40. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                  1:55.17,0     37.27,9  (7704)      6.42
C-M20      736. Bednarek Pawel                      1972 Fribourg                    1:22.43,6     24.08,1  (2024)      4.49
C-M20     1732. Beer Eric                           1976 Zürich                      1:46.26,0     47.50,5  (4014)      6.11
C-W40        4. Beffa Heidi                         1964 Puplinge                    1:15.59,5      2.44,8   (215)      4.25
C-M20      630. Bégel Stéphane                      1974 Sullens                     1:21.19,1     22.43,6  (3421)      4.44
C-W40      172. Béguelin Nathalie                   1968 Neuchâtel                   1:41.49,7     28.35,0  (6575)      5.55
C-M50      344. Béguelin Peter                      1956 Orpund                      1:34.32,3     33.41,1  (2025)      5.30
C-M20       78. Behr Claudius                       1976 Freiburg                    1:07.47,4      9.11,9   (216)      3.56
C-M50      395. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:38.02,6     37.11,4  (7047)      5.42
J-WL       ---  Beiner Hans Jörg                    1944 Bern                        2:09.01,0       -----  (8029)      7.30
C-M20     1508. Bel Jérôme                          1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.40,1     38.04,6  (4015)      5.37
C-W40      234. Bélet Danièle                       1965 Cortaillod                  1:49.44,3     36.29,6  (7048)      6.23
C-M20      852. Belfiore Joseph                     1973 Fribourg                    1:24.29,1     25.53,6  (3422)      4.55
C-M50       44. Belghanem Philippe                  1957 F-Ville la Grand            1:15.37,7     14.46,5 (29023)      4.24
C-W20      349. Belissent Juliette                  1978 Bulle                       1:47.26,9     33.46,6  (6508)      6.15
J-WC       ---  Belk Schär Sonja                    1965 Courtaman                   1:17.34,1       ----- (10521)      9.01
C-M40      534. Bellenot Jean                       1968 Murten                      1:29.35,1     28.39,0  (4218)      5.13
C-W40      215. Belleri Cinzia                      1964 Couvet                      1:45.54,7     32.40,0  (6642)      6.10
J-WL       ---  Belleri Harryanne                   1967 Cortaillod                  2:49.37,4       -----  (8428)      9.52
C-W20      172. Bellmann Martina                    1982 Murten                      1:34.54,0     21.13,7  (4398)      5.31
C-M40      147. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:15.42,4     14.46,3   (578)      4.24
C-M45      611. Belotti Renato                      1962 Tesserete                   1:40.11,1     38.28,0  (7705)      5.50
C-M50      128. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  1958 Marly                       1:22.37,7     21.46,5   (973)      4.48
C-M20     1793. Benabdelmoumene Hocine              1974 Fribourg                    1:54.34,9     55.59,4  (7999)      6.40
C-M40      163. Bencheikh Mamoun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.26,1     15.30,0   (933)      4.27
C-M60      122. Bendel Martin                       1948 Niederurnen                 1:37.03,7     25.52,4  (3019)      5.39
C-M40      386. Benetti Didier                      1968 Laconnex                    1:24.26,7     23.30,6  (1027)      4.55
C-M40      456. Benetti Philippe                    1967 Genève                      1:26.52,0     25.55,9  (4219)      5.03
C-M20      317. Beney Elvis                         1973 Gland                       1:15.32,1     16.56,6   (217)      4.23
J-WC       ---  Beni Pascal                         1951 Meyrin Nordic               1:25.46,8       ----- (10948)      9.58
J-WL       ---  Beni Teresa                         1953 Fotting Club Meyrin         2:48.15,6       -----  (8459)      9.47
C-M20     1580. Bénier Jean-Claude                  1970 Vallorbe                    1:39.05,5     40.30,0  (7050)      5.46
K-PM        38. Benini Giulio                       2003 Bourguillon                    3.55,6      1.07,7 (20010)      5.36
K-EFB       43. Benini Oriana                       1998 Bourguillon                    8.49,0      1.33,7 (21009)      4.11
C-W20      281. Benitez Maria Del Mar               1977 Lausanne                    1:43.11,4     29.31,1  (6006)      6.00
C-M45      693. Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    1:48.33,3     46.50,2  (6007)      6.19
C-M20      296. Benninger Alain                     1988 Jeuss                       1:15.06,8     16.31,3  (4531)      4.22
C-W20      358. Benninger Nora                      1976 Gurbrü                      1:47.57,1     34.16,8  (5441)      6.17
C-M20      638. Benoit Didier                       1973 Lausanne                    1:21.26,4     22.50,9  (2026)      4.44
J-WC       ---  Benoit Magalie                      1972 Liebefeld                   1:11.25,9       ----- (10522)      8.18
J-WL       ---  Bensaddik-Brunner Verena            1979 Genève                      2:33.19,2       -----  (8031)      8.55
C-M40      252. Benvegnen Daniel                    1967 Bottens                     1:19.46,6     18.50,5  (7052)      4.38
C-W20       48. Benz Regula                         1974 Wil SG                      1:24.08,3     10.28,0  (2354)      4.54
C-M20     1726. Benzikofer Simon                    1988 Oschwand                    1:45.34,1     46.58,6  (2932)      6.08
C-W20      306. Bérard Marlène                      1978 Martigny                    1:44.47,9     31.07,6  (7706)      6.06
C-W20      164. Berbain Claire                      1983 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.27,0     20.46,7  (5021)      5.30
C-M40      733. Berberat Pascal                     1966 Renens VD                   1:38.36,9     37.40,8 (21841)      5.44
C-M20      727. Berchier Cédric                     1978 Montbrelloz                 1:22.35,0     23.59,5  (1028)      4.48
J-WC       ---  Berchier Chantal                    1962 Treyvaux                    1:20.45,4       ----- (10865)      9.23
C-W45      235. Berchier Michèle                    1963 Aumont                      1:57.11,7     46.12,8  (7053)      6.49
C-M40      305. Berchier Philippe                   1965 Fétigny                     1:21.45,7     20.49,6  (1029)      4.45
C-M65       83. Berchtold Bruno                     1943 Buochs                      1:53.51,2     37.13,2  (7707)      6.37
C-W35      132. Berchtold Inge                      1969 St. German                  1:40.06,5     29.11,9  (1952)      5.49
C-M40      392. Berchtold Klaus                     1965 St. German                  1:24.43,3     23.47,2  (1953)      4.56
C-W40       43. Berchtold Piroska                   1968 Payerne                     1:27.37,8     14.23,1  (6008)      5.06
C-M40      713. Berchtold Roland                    1965 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.29,1     36.33,0  (3423)      5.40
J-CF        73. Berdoz Muriel                       1973 Gland                         51.46,2     13.54,4 (10016)      6.01
C-M45      331. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                     1:26.10,5     24.27,4  (2027)      5.01
C-W35       81. Berger Christine                    1971 Fribourg                    1:33.53,6     22.59,0  (4220)      5.28
C-M20      981. Berger Frederic                     1981 Neuchâtel                   1:26.19,0     27.43,5  (7054)      5.01
C-M20      356. Berger Gaël                         1981 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.18,3     17.42,8  (3934)      4.26
C-M50      227. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:28.10,9     27.19,7  (2028)      5.08
C-CadH      30. Berger Lionel                       1992 Fribourg                    1:26.59,5     15.08,1  (7055)      5.03
C-M20        3. Berger Marc                         1981 Fribourg                    1:00.37,5      2.02,0  (3568)      3.31
C-M20      454. Berger Yves                         1978 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:18.13,5     19.38,0  (1030)      4.33
C-W20      131. Bergerioux Magaly                   1979 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:31.49,1     18.08,8  (4419)      5.20
C-W20      196. Bergeron-Laliberté Sarah            1974 Wabern                      1:36.56,3     23.16,0  (5022)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Bergmann Roland                     1946 Renens VD                   1:55.39,0       -----  (8032)      6.44
C-M55        6. Bergoen Michel                      1953 F-Ville la Grand            1:11.39,2      5.57,4   (579)      4.10
C-W45      121. Berguerand Brigitte                 1960 Martigny                    1:38.17,2     27.18,3  (5023)      5.43
C-M45      438. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    1:30.34,4     28.51,3  (3021)      5.16
J-WL       ---  Berguerand Martine                  1963 Les Marécottes              2:33.05,8       -----  (8033)      8.54
J-WL       ---  Berliat Marie-Therese               1954 F-Reignier                  2:34.37,9       -----  (8034)      9.00
J-WL       ---  Berliat Robert                      1952 F-Reignier                  2:34.40,0       -----  (8035)      9.00
C-M45      662. Berman Eric                         1963 Borex                       1:44.28,1     42.45,0  (7056)      6.05
C-M45       55. Bernabei Bruno                      1959 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:12.56,3     11.13,2  (1994)      4.14
C-M20     1294. Bernabo Frédéric                    1974 Lausanne                    1:31.07,2     32.31,7  (5938)      5.18
C-M40      871. Bernard Christaina                  1967 Neuchâtel                   1:52.16,2     51.20,1  (7057)      6.32
C-M45      714. Bernard Etienne                     1962 Villargiroud                1:53.44,0     52.00,9  (6009)      6.37
C-M20     1841. Bernardi Victor                     1969 Chêne-Bourg                 2:27.00,3   1:28.24,8  (6010)      8.33
C-M45      565. Bernasconi André                    1962 Faoug                       1:36.50,0     35.06,9  (7058)      5.38
C-W20       62. Bernasconi Claudia                  1983 Grandvaux                   1:26.50,0     13.09,7  (3022)      5.03
C-M20     1790. Bernasconi Stefan                   1971 Zürich                      1:54.15,1     55.39,6  (7059)      6.39
C-M20     1656. Berner Damien                       1978 Chavornay                   1:42.05,6     43.30,1  (7060)      5.56
C-M50      378. Berner Jean-François                1958 Vétroz                      1:37.04,7     36.13,5  (5024)      5.39
C-W20      379. Berner Sophie                       1984 Vétroz                      1:49.25,0     35.44,7  (5025)      6.22
C-M60       90. Bernet Walti                        1948 Zürich                      1:33.05,7     21.54,4  (1365)      5.25
C-M20      508. Berney Bastien                      1983 Neuchâtel                   1:19.18,2     20.42,7  (7061)      4.37
C-W20      156. Berney Edith                        1979 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.45,6     20.05,3  (7062)      5.27
C-W40      164. Berney Karin                        1966 Thônex                      1:41.21,5     28.06,8  (3424)      5.54
K-EMB       56. Bernhard Jonathan                   1998 Fribourg                       8.43,1      2.04,9 (21269)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Bernhardt Céline                    1978 Portalban                   1:21.34,3       ----- (10523)      9.29
C-W55       24. Berra Marylaure                     1949 Choëx                       1:36.48,2     20.55,8  (5442)      5.38
C-M20      290. Berret Fabrice                      1978 Cornol                      1:14.56,0     16.20,5  (1031)      4.21
C-M50      274. Berset Antoine-Marie                1956 Villarsiviriaux             1:30.11,1     29.19,9  (1366)      5.15
C-M20       44. Berset Benoît                       1975 CA Belfaux                  1:05.56,1      7.20,6   (580)      3.50
C-M40      781. Berset Daniel                       1967 Givisiez                    1:41.54,3     40.58,2  (5026)      5.56
C-M20     1251. Berset Florian                      1974 Estavayer-le-Gibloux        1:30.25,4     31.49,9  (3935)      5.15
C-M55      232. Berset Francois                     1952 Athenaz (Avusy)             1:40.46,4     35.04,6  (5443)      5.52
C-M65       73. Berset Georges                      1943 Lugnorre                    1:48.24,8     31.46,8  (6496)      6.18
C-M45      629. Berset Gerald                       1960 La Joux FR                  1:41.39,1     39.56,0  (6239)      5.55
C-M20      259. Berset Joël                         1970 Villarsiviriaux             1:14.15,1     15.39,6  (1367)      4.19
J-WC       ---  Berset Laurence                     1955 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:16.03,8       ----- (10933)      8.50
C-M45      180. Berset Laurent                      1961 Courtepin                   1:19.31,3     17.48,2  (1368)      4.37
C-W20      383. Berset Müller Caroline              1974 Schwarzenburg               1:49.47,6     36.07,3  (2355)      6.23
C-W20      360. Berset Nathalie                     1977 Autigny                     1:47.59,7     34.19,4  (4478)      6.17
C-W35      235. Berset Nicole                       1971 Niedergösgen                1:54.54,0     43.59,4  (7063)      6.41
C-W35       22. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           1973 Léchelles                   1:22.46,6     11.52,0  (1032)      4.49
C-M20      361. Berset Pascal                       1985 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:16.28,8     17.53,3   (581)      4.27
C-M20      474. Berset Patrick                      1981 Givisiez                    1:18.43,4     20.07,9  (1369)      4.35
C-M20      300. Berset Philippe                     1978 CAG Farvagny 2              1:15.13,2     16.37,7  (1033)      4.22
C-M20      359. Berset Stephane                     1970 Grand-Lancy                 1:16.25,5     17.50,0 (29080)      4.27
C-M45      211. Berset Yvan                         1959 Ponthaux                    1:20.49,9     19.06,8   (583)      4.42
C-W35        5. Berseth Dutruy Sophie               1973 Bussy-Chardonney            1:16.17,5      5.22,9  (1034)      4.26
C-M20     1770. Bersier Alexandre                   1972 Cugy FR                     1:50.26,1     51.50,6  (7064)      6.25
C-M45        4. Bersier Christian                   1962 Cousset                     1:05.13,6      3.30,5   (584)      3.47
C-M45      390. Bersier Christophe                  1963 Vibro-Meter SA 1            1:28.51,3     27.08,2  (2029)      5.10
C-M45      283. Bersier Claude-Pascal               1959 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.06,2     22.23,1  (1873)      4.53
C-M45      508. Bersier Jean-Philippe               1960 Denens                      1:33.41,4     31.58,3  (3023)      5.27
C-M50      418. Bersier Marcel                      1955 Thônex                      1:39.57,6     39.06,4  (5445)      5.49
C-M20      936. Bersier Sébastien                   1973 Fribourg                    1:25.43,8     27.08,3  (1370)      4.59
C-M20      507. Berta Andreas                       1970 Wallisellen                 1:19.17,9     20.42,4  (1035)      4.37
J-WC       ---  Bertagna Kim                        1989 Vernier                     1:32.24,2       ----- (10944)     10.44
C-W20      141. Berther Stéphanie                   1986 Matran                      1:32.29,6     18.49,3  (6455)      5.23
C-M65       44. Bertherin Jean-Claude               1940 F-Ambilly                   1:39.11,3     22.33,3  (7065)      5.46
C-W20      366. Berthod Claudine                    1978 Bramois                     1:48.36,4     34.56,1  (6011)      6.19
C-M20     1223. Berthold Markus                     1975 Düdingen                    1:29.48,4     31.12,9  (3024)      5.13
C-W50       30. Bertholet Claire                    1958 Moudon                      1:31.41,3     14.22,4  (2356)      5.20
K-EMC      117. Bertholet Florian                   2000 Yverdon                        6.46,0      2.02,2 (20805)      4.50
C-W20      283. Bertholet Julie                     1981 Morges                      1:43.13,5     29.33,2  (6012)      6.00
K-EMB       95. Bertholet Loïc                      1997 Yverdon                        9.26,6      2.48,4 (21207)      4.29
C-M20     1630. Bertholet Yann                      1969 Châtel Saint Denis          1:41.05,7     42.30,2  (7067)      5.53
C-M45      593. Berthoud Dominique                  1963 Font                        1:38.28,4     36.45,3  (7708)      5.44
C-W45       42. Berthoud Veronique                  1963 Font                        1:27.26,5     16.27,6  (5446)      5.05
C-M20     1125. Bertoli Andrea                      1976 Genève                      1:28.09,1     29.33,6  (5447)      5.08
C-M20      289. Bertoli Sandro                      1972 Genève                      1:14.55,2     16.19,7   (219)      4.21
J-WL       ---  Bertone Silvana                     1951 Cormoret                    2:32.55,2       -----  (8462)      8.54
C-M20      635. Bertoni Andrea                      1972 Matran                      1:21.22,8     22.47,3  (6241)      4.44
C-M40      747. Bertossa Pascal                     1966 Thônex                      1:39.18,4     38.22,3  (7068)      5.47
C-M20     1112. Bertsché Nicolas                    1973 Lausanne                    1:27.59,7     29.24,2  (4016)      5.07
K-PM        48. Bertschinger Ambros                 2004 Luzern                         4.07,7      1.19,8 (20134)      5.53
C-M45      351. Bertschinger Erwin                  1962 Volketswil                  1:26.59,4     25.16,3 (29073)      5.03
C-W50      124. Bertschy Anneliese                  1958 Düdingen                    1:52.45,8     35.26,9  (6519)      6.34
C-M60       59. Bertschy Arnold                     1945 Alterswil FR                1:27.55,7     16.44,4  (2357)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Bertschy Chantal                    1973 NW Marly                    2:15.18,4       -----  (8447)      7.52
C-M40      246. Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Groupe E Equipe 2           1:19.29,8     18.33,7  (1036)      4.37
K-EFD        8. Bertschy Elina                      2001 Le Mouret                      2.33,7      0.21,6 (20202)      3.39
C-W45      131. Bertschy Emerith                    1963 Giffers                     1:39.37,3     28.38,4  (5448)      5.48
C-M40      339. Bertschy Guido                      1965 Schmitten FR                1:22.56,3     22.00,2  (3425)      4.49
C-M40      750. Bertschy Laurent                    1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,3     38.30,2  (4489)      5.47
C-W40      104. Bertschy Marie-Claude               1966 Belfaux                     1:34.58,8     21.44,1  (4492)      5.31
C-W40      145. Bertschy Myriam                     1967 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.26,4     26.11,7  (4488)      5.47
C-M20     1290. Bertschy Rolf                       1977 Düdingen                    1:31.04,0     32.28,5  (4017)      5.18
C-JunH      74. Bertschy Sébastien                  1989 Lugnorre                    1:49.18,0     46.12,2  (6493)      6.21
C-W35      234. Besancet Céline                     1973 Ependes VD                  1:54.27,2     43.32,6  (7069)      6.39
C-M20     1119. Besse Christian                     1975 Genève                      1:28.06,4     29.30,9  (2358)      5.07
C-M50      498. Besse Jean-Marc                     1957 St-Maurice                  1:48.46,2     47.55,0  (4459)      6.20
C-W50       51. Bessire Jacqueline                  1956 Magglingen/Macolin          1:37.34,0     20.15,1  (6013)      5.40
J-WL       ---  Bessire Soazig                      1975 Péry                        2:35.17,4       -----  (8036)      9.02
C-M60      209. Besson Jean-Jacques                 1944 Morges                      1:49.53,0     38.41,7  (5449)      6.23
C-M20     1248. Bethod Gregoire                     1974 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.21,9     31.46,4  (8488)      5.15
J-WC       ---  Beti Ursula                         1946 Fribourg                    1:33.39,2       ----- (10524)     10.53
C-M20      142. Bétrisey Mathias                    1978 Footing Club Lausanne 3     1:10.38,8     12.03,3   (220)      4.06
C-M70       20. Betschen Henri                      1935 Bevaix                      1:41.41,7     22.16,2  (3426)      5.55
C-M20      239. Bettex Laurent                      1979 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:13.35,6     15.00,1  (1037)      4.17
J-WC       ---  Bettex Lisette                      1944 Combremont-le-Petit         1:16.24,3       ----- (10525)      8.53
C-W40      131. Betticher Nicole                    1967 St. Ursen                   1:38.21,2     25.06,5  (3427)      5.43
J-CF        31. Betticher Ramona                    1994 St. Ursen                     47.27,5      9.35,7 (10017)      5.31
J-WC       ---  Bettiol Christine                   1963 Meyrin                      1:29.49,6       ----- (10950)     10.26
C-M40      340. Bettler Karl                        1966 Meikirch                    1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (2359)      4.49
J-WC       ---  Beuret Laurence                     1965 Saignelégier                1:10.43,3       ----- (10526)      8.13
C-M50      482. Beuret Philippe                     1957 Noville                     1:46.07,2     45.16,0  (6014)      6.10
C-M20     1021. Beutler Cedric                      1970 St-Prex                     1:26.48,7     28.13,2  (2030)      5.03
C-M60      160. Beutler Rudolf                      1945 Lyss                        1:41.25,3     30.14,0  (5450)      5.54
C-M50      508. Beyeler Frédéric                    1955 Bettens                     1:49.51,5     49.00,3  (5028)      6.23
C-M20      795. Beyeler Frédéric                    1977 Rolle                       1:23.31,4     24.55,9  (3025)      4.51
C-W20      112. Beyeler Pauline                     1983 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.47,7     17.07,4  (5029)      5.17
C-M55       55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  1950 Sierre                      1:20.48,9     15.07,1  (1371)      4.42
C-M45      195. Bezençon Christian                  1962 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.05,5     18.22,4 (29085)      4.39
C-M20      608. Biabiany James                      1976 Blonay                      1:20.53,5     22.18,0  (1876)      4.42
C-M20     1550. Bianchini Fabio                     1977 Delémont                    1:37.39,9     39.04,4  (3026)      5.41
C-M45      682. Bianco Dominique                    1960 Conthey                     1:46.42,4     44.59,3  (5451)      6.12
J-WL       ---  Bianco Joseph                       1941 Conthey                     1:57.00,3       -----  (8037)      6.48
C-M50      108. Bianco Silvere                      1955 Conthey                     1:21.32,2     20.41,0  (1372)      4.44
C-M45      234. Bianzina Walter                     1963 Sutz                        1:21.58,8     20.15,7  (1038)      4.46
C-M45      286. Bibollet Dominique                  1960 Fribourg                    1:24.08,0     22.24,9  (1373)      4.54
J-WL       ---  Bidaud Bernadette                   1957 Vouvry                      2:43.17,2       -----  (8038)      9.30
C-M50      319. Bidaud Christian                    1957 Vouvry                      1:32.59,0     32.07,8  (4221)      5.24
C-Elite     24. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                     59.56,2      7.48,0    (54)      3.29
C-M20       98. Biegger Michael                     1971 Thun                        1:08.47,7     10.12,2   (586)      4.00
C-M20      657. Bieli Marco                         1988 Hemmiken                    1:21.38,7     23.03,2 (29004)      4.45
C-W20      325. Bielmann Cornelia                   1977 Plasselb                    1:45.50,3     32.10,0  (6495)      6.09
C-M45      441. Bielmann Emmanuel                   1960 Formangueires               1:30.38,5     28.55,4  (4018)      5.16
C-W45       24. Bielmann Fabienne                   1962 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2360)      4.51
C-M40      507. Bielmann Francis                    1964 La Roche FR                 1:28.52,3     27.56,2  (6015)      5.10
J-CF        75. Bielmann Muriel                     1973 Treyvaux                      51.51,2     13.59,4 (10018)      6.01
C-W35      131. Bielmann Sara                       1969 Rechthalten                 1:40.03,3     29.08,7  (5452)      5.49
J-WC       ---  Bierbaum Martina                    1964 Collombey                   1:13.13,2       ----- (10947)      8.30
C-M20     1011. Bieri Bernhard                      1971 Muntelier                   1:26.43,2     28.07,7  (3428)      5.03
C-M20     1617. Bieri Kurt                          1980 Reinach BL                  1:40.47,2     42.11,7  (6534)      5.52
C-M20     1704. Bieri Michel                        1970 F-Farges                    1:44.02,1     45.26,6  (5030)      6.03
C-W35      228. Bieri Susanne                       1970 Liestal                     1:52.44,3     41.49,7  (7071)      6.33
C-M45      193. Bieri Walter                        1962 Leissigen                   1:20.02,1     18.19,0   (587)      4.39
C-M40      403. Bifrare Frederic                    1967 Orsonnens                   1:25.03,7     24.07,6  (1374)      4.57
C-M50        2. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 1958 Le Bry                      1:03.47,3      2.56,1   (257)      3.42
J-WL       ---  Bifrare Roxane                      1974 Barberêche                  2:29.35,1       -----  (8039)      8.42
C-W20      211. Bigey Tatiana                       1984 Lausanne                    1:37.53,7     24.13,4  (5031)      5.42
C-M20     1085. Bigler Cédric                       1973 Courgevaux                  1:27.34,8     28.59,3  (2031)      5.06
C-M50      269. Bigler Jean-Philippe                1958 Démoret                     1:30.08,6     29.17,4  (2361)      5.15
C-W35      258. Bigler Nicole                       1971 Courgevaux                  2:02.42,9     51.48,3  (7996)      7.08
C-M20      338. Bigler Stefan                       1977 Rüfenacht BE                1:15.57,2     17.21,7  (1039)      4.25
J-WL       ---  Bigler Valérie                      1979 Carrouge VD                 2:12.34,0       -----  (8040)      7.43
C-W45       17. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                    1:21.56,5     10.57,6  (2362)      4.46
K-EMB       73. Biland Martin                       1998 FSG Estavayer-Lully            8.54,8      2.16,6 (21283)      4.14
C-W50       18. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              1958 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.30,1     11.11,2  (2364)      5.09
C-W50      146. Bill Fabienne                       1958 Gland                       2:06.47,2     49.28,3  (4019)      7.23
C-M50      192. Bill Jean-Daniel                    1958 Gland                       1:26.25,8     25.34,6  (4020)      5.02
C-M50      398. Bill Walter                         1958 Arth                        1:38.11,7     37.20,5  (7072)      5.43
J-WL       ---  Binder Blaise                       1954 Brent                       2:18.57,0       -----  (8041)      8.05
C-M20     1600. Binder Patrice                      1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.51,1     41.15,6  (7073)      5.48
C-M55       51. Binder Walter                       1950 Zug                         1:20.11,4     14.29,6  (1040)      4.40
C-M20      159. Binetti Vincent                     1985 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:11.14,4     12.38,9   (221)      4.08
J-WL       ---  Binggeli Bernard                    1946 Renens VD                   1:41.21,7       -----  (8042)      5.54
C-M60       60. Binggeli Ernst                      1948 Murten                      1:28.16,6     17.05,3  (3429)      5.08
C-M20     1493. Binggeli Florian                    1987 Yvonand                     1:36.01,1     37.25,6  (5939)      5.35
C-M40      141. Binggeli Markus                     1965 Cordast                     1:15.23,2     14.27,1   (588)      4.23
K-EMA       26. Binggeli Morgan                     1995 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.48,7      1.59,2 (21602)      3.51
C-M20      610. Binggeli Olivier                    1984 Fribourg                    1:20.55,0     22.19,5  (5032)      4.42
C-M20     1503. Binggeli Patrick                    1974 Grandson                    1:36.30,1     37.54,6  (7074)      5.37
C-M20     1685. Binz Christian                      1975 Alterswil FR                1:42.59,2     44.23,7  (3430)      5.59
C-W40      212. Biolley Laurence                    1966 Pensier                     1:45.43,1     32.28,4  (4529)      6.09
C-M20      885. Biolley Ludovic                     1981 Praz (Vully)                1:24.54,0     26.18,5 (21838)      4.56
C-M40      212. Birbaum Patrice                     1964 Collombey                   1:18.26,6     17.30,5  (1376)      4.34
C-M20     1619. Bircher Andreas                     1988 Madiswil                    1:40.50,1     42.14,6  (5033)      5.52
J-CF        33. Bircher Eveline                     1969 Hallwil                       47.42,4      9.50,6 (10325)      5.32
C-M40       59. Birchmeier Eric                     1965 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,8      9.52,7   (222)      4.07
C-M45       38. Birchmeier Patrick                  1962 Schaefer Sports             1:11.21,6      9.38,5   (589)      4.09
J-WC       ---  Bireaud Catherine                   1965 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:20.27,0       ----- (10953)      9.21
C-M40      762. Biro Stéphane                       1967 Montreux                    1:40.19,1     39.23,0  (5453)      5.50
K-EFD        2. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        2.18,1      0.06,0 (20203)      3.17
C-M55      296. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   1:50.03,7     44.21,9  (4222)      6.24
K-EFB       12. Birrer Nadine                       1998 Menznau                        7.43,8      0.28,5 (21011)      3.40
C-M50      420. Bischof Guido                       1955 Oberembrach                 1:40.14,7     39.23,5  (6243)      5.50
C-M20      609. Bischoff Laurent                    1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.53,9     22.18,4  (2032)      4.42
C-M20     1474. Biselx Fabrice                      1975 Orsières                    1:35.36,0     37.00,5  (5454)      5.34
C-W55       47. Bisig Ruth                          1950 Genève                      1:48.16,7     32.24,3  (2999)      6.18
C-M55       26. Bissig Hans                         1952 Hünenberg See               1:16.12,6     10.30,8   (223)      4.26
C-M20     1455. Bisson Yannick                      1973 Chêne-Bourg                 1:35.16,9     36.41,4  (4338)      5.32
C-W45      224. Bittel Pascale                      1963 Baltschieder                1:54.47,4     43.48,5  (7076)      6.41
C-M20      124. Bize Nicolas                        1975 USY Yverdon                 1:09.48,9     11.13,4 (29042)      4.03
K-EFB       86. Blanc Ariane                        1998 Rossens FR                    10.04,1      2.48,8 (21109)      4.47
C-M20      568. Blanc Cedric                        1970 Fribourg                    1:20.06,9     21.31,4  (2365)      4.39
C-W20       69. Blanc Claudia                       1974 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:27.38,8     13.58,5  (4021)      5.06
J-WC       ---  Blanc Colomba                       1966 Cousset                     1:12.25,3       ----- (10527)      8.25
C-W20      352. Blanc Dolores                       1979 Granges-Paccot              1:47.31,6     33.51,3  (6016)      6.15
K-CFB        8. Blanc Emilie                        1993 Cousset                       14.10,3      1.35,4 (21804)      4.02
J-CF        76. Blanc Esther                        1945 Romont FR                     51.52,9     14.01,1 (10019)      6.01
C-M45       99. Blanc J.-Michel                     1962 Marly                       1:15.22,8     13.39,7   (590)      4.23
C-M65       50. Blanc Jean-Paul                     1940 Engelberg                   1:40.28,0     23.50,0  (4223)      5.51
K-EMA       29. Blanc Martin                        1995 Cousset                       10.52,0      2.02,5 (21603)      3.52
J-WL       ---  Blanc Natacha                       1969 Couvet                      2:21.21,2       -----  (8043)      8.13
C-M20      643. Blanc Raphaël                       1974 Savièse                     1:21.31,4     22.55,9  (1812)      4.44
C-M45      450. Blanchard Alain                     1963 Perroy                      1:31.18,2     29.35,1  (3431)      5.19
C-W40       26. Blanchard Corinne                   1967 Leysin                      1:24.35,3     11.20,6  (3029)      4.55
C-M20     1786. Blanche Nicolas                     1975 Chexbres                    1:53.08,0     54.32,5 (21500)      6.35
C-M20     1161. Blanco Pablo                        1982 Delémont                    1:28.40,0     30.04,5  (3432)      5.09
C-M50      360. Blant Michel                        1958 Neuchâtel                   1:35.44,9     34.53,7  (4224)      5.34
C-M40      351. Blaschi Livio                       1966 Aarburg                     1:23.11,1     22.15,0  (1817)      4.50
C-M20     1138. Blaser Fabrice                      1986 Bernex                      1:28.21,7     29.46,2  (3936)      5.08
C-M40      359. Blaser Fred                         1965 Bellmund                    1:23.22,1     22.26,0  (4408)      4.51
C-M50      247. Blaser Johannes                     1958 Langnau i. E.               1:28.53,2     28.02,0  (6452)      5.10
C-M20     1116. Blaser Markus                       1980 Langenthal                  1:28.05,3     29.29,8  (2366)      5.07
C-W40      144. Blaser Mireille                     1965 Genthod                     1:39.23,6     26.08,9  (6244)      5.47
C-W45       85. Blaser Rita                         1960 Langnau i. E.               1:34.13,0     23.14,1  (6451)      5.29
C-M50       22. Blaser Roland                       1958 Unterseen                   1:12.57,0     12.05,8   (591)      4.14
J-WC       ---  Blaesi Marie Jo                     1961 Lausanne                    1:08.21,6       ----- (10866)      7.56
C-M20      976. Blatter Christophe                  1975 Buchs ZH                    1:26.09,7     27.34,2  (5035)      5.01
C-M50      474. Blatter Daniel                      1954 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:45.34,3     44.43,1  (7077)      6.08
C-M20     1492. Blatter Michael                     1983 Villargiroud                1:36.01,0     37.25,5  (5036)      5.35
C-W50      118. Blatter Pierrette                   1956 Essertines-sur-Yverdon      1:50.13,3     32.54,4  (7078)      6.25
C-M20       88. Blatter Stefan                      1973 Kriechenwil                 1:08.19,4      9.43,9   (592)      3.58
C-W20      236. Blattmann Marysa                    1975 Morlon                      1:39.59,2     26.18,9  (4532)      5.49
C-M50       17. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     1:11.42,8     10.51,6  (2033)      4.10
C-W20      137. Blees Marlis                        1986 Herisau                     1:32.08,8     18.28,5  (6017)      5.22
J-WC       ---  Bleisch Hans                        1947 Winterthur                  1:28.13,4       ----- (10528)     10.15
C-M40      763. Bleisch Kurt                        1965 Uster                       1:40.33,6     39.37,5  (5037)      5.51
C-M40      748. Bloch Frédéric                      1966 Lausanne                    1:39.18,8     38.22,7  (6018)      5.47
C-M20     1042. Blöchlinger Andreas                 1980 Fleurier                    1:27.06,1     28.30,6  (7966)      5.04
J-WL       ---  Blondeau Lionel                     1973 Le Locle                    2:00.21,2       -----  (8044)      7.00
C-M20      876. Blondel Cédric                      1982 Lutry                       1:24.41,9     26.06,4  (3937)      4.55
C-M60       76. Blondin Armand                      1947 Genève                      1:30.53,1     19.41,8  (1982)      5.17
C-W50       83. Blum Erna                           1958 Brenzikofen                 1:42.26,4     25.07,5  (4225)      5.57
C-W20      170. Blumer Carole                       1980 Thônex                      1:34.47,0     21.06,7  (2827)      5.31
C-M45      477. Blumer Dieter                       1959 Volketswil                  1:32.21,1     30.38,0  (5455)      5.22
C-M20      176. Boca Peter                          1986 Marsens                     1:12.03,6     13.28,1  (2367)      4.11
C-W40      281. Bochatay Martine                    1966 Martigny                    2:09.57,8     56.43,1  (7709)      7.34
C-M20     1117. Bocherens Gilles                    1981 Lausanne                    1:28.05,5     29.30,0  (3982)      5.07
J-WL       ---  Bocherens Josiane                   1958 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:25.57,2       -----  (8046)      8.30
C-M40      491. Bochet Christian                    1968 chemistry@unifr-1           1:28.18,1     27.22,0  (2035)      5.08
C-M40      704. Bochet Nicolas                      1965 Versoix                     1:37.06,6     36.10,5  (5456)      5.39
J-WL       ---  Bochud Brigitte                     1977 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8047)      9.50
J-WL       ---  Bochud Denis                        1951 Rossens FR                  2:49.06,5       -----  (8408)      9.50
J-WL       ---  Bochud Johnny                       1979 Corserey                    2:21.48,8       -----  (8048)      8.15
C-M45      328. Bock Jacqui                         1963 Düdingen                    1:26.06,9     24.23,8  (2368)      5.00
C-W35      173. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              1969 Düdingen                    1:44.34,9     33.40,3  (5457)      6.05
C-M45      597. Boffa Jean-François                 1960 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      1:38.44,1     37.01,0  (1967)      5.45
C-M20      734. Boffano Marc-Olivier                1978 St-Prex                     1:22.41,6     24.06,1  (2036)      4.48
C-W45       86. Bogaert Pascale                     1962 Vauderens                   1:34.58,9     24.00,0  (2981)      5.31
C-M45      633. Böger Gerd                          1960 Kaufdorf                    1:41.54,5     40.11,4  (6019)      5.56
C-Elite     43. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Giubiasco                   1:05.31,2     13.23,0    (42)      3.48
C-M55      164. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                   1:32.24,6     26.42,8  (3434)      5.22
C-M50       56. Bogousslavsky Julien                1954 Epalinges                   1:17.19,3     16.28,1  (1378)      4.30
C-M20      298. Boehi Christophe                    1970 Vevey                       1:15.10,8     16.35,3  (1041)      4.22
C-M60      234. Boehler Dieter                      1945 Genève                      1:58.06,6     46.55,3  (3433)      6.52
C-M40       16. Bohn Pascal                         1968 Bulle                       1:05.40,7      4.44,6   (286)      3.49
J-WL       ---  Bohnet Isabelle                     1975 Bremblens                   2:26.48,1       -----  (8049)      8.32
C-M70       45. Bohrer Heinz                        1938 Wallisellen                 2:01.23,6     41.58,1  (6505)      7.04
C-M45      293. Boichat Thierry                     1960 Moutier                     1:24.21,4     22.38,3  (1379)      4.54
C-W45       23. Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               1:23.25,3     12.26,4  (2037)      4.51
C-M20      833. Boillat Matthieu                    1981 UPU                         1:24.09,4     25.33,9  (3030)      4.54
C-M20     1239. Boillat Sébastien                   1977 Morges                      1:30.08,4     31.32,9  (5428)      5.14
C-M20     1825. Boillat Thomas                      1981 Delémont                    2:06.18,2   1:07.42,7  (7080)      7.21
C-W20      163. Boillod Audrey                      1974 Muntelier                   1:34.24,4     20.44,1  (5987)      5.29
J-CM       103. Boin Corentin                       1992 Fribourg                      47.25,5     17.21,7 (10020)      ----
C-W35      209. Boisset Rachel                      1972 Martigny                    1:48.49,2     37.54,6  (7711)      6.20
C-W50        1. Bolay Claire                        1958 CARE Vevey                  1:17.18,9       -----  (1380)      4.30
C-M50      279. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  1955 Sévery                      1:30.37,4     29.46,2  (2369)      5.16
C-M20     1734. Bole Pierre-Aurelièn                1980 Lausanne                    1:46.48,0     48.12,5 (29071)      6.13
C-M40      682. Bolle Thierry                       1968 Versoix                     1:35.59,1     35.03,0  (7081)      5.35
C-M45       53. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                 1:12.47,3     11.04,2   (224)      4.14
C-M40      334. Bolliger Reto                       1965 Sugiez                      1:22.41,1     21.45,0  (2038)      4.48
C-M40      891. Bolliger Stephan                    1967 Düdingen                    2:02.39,5   1:01.43,4  (1896)      7.08
C-M40      589. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  1965 Murten                      1:31.31,5     30.35,4  (2039)      5.19
C-M55       85. Bolt Ernst                          1952 Zürich                      1:25.20,9     19.39,1  (2040)      4.58
C-M20      284. Boltshauser Jan                     1971 Bern                        1:14.45,5     16.10,0   (593)      4.21
C-M40      773. Bolzer Pascal                       1966 F-Publier                   1:41.05,3     40.09,2   (225)      5.53
C-M20      188. Bonalumi Matteo                     1981 Tenero                      1:12.14,7     13.39,2   (226)      4.12
C-M20      879. Bonanno Daniel                      1969 Genève                      1:24.43,2     26.07,7  (3032)      4.56
C-M40      601. Bondallaz Christophe                1968 Marly                       1:31.57,3     31.01,2  (6020)      5.21
C-M20      498. Bondallaz Patrick                   1982 Cheiry                      1:19.08,8     20.33,3  (2792)      4.36
C-M45      153. Bondil Thierry                      1961 Versoix                     1:18.25,8     16.42,7   (594)      4.34
C-M55      239. Boner Christian                     1950 Seedorf BE                  1:41.47,9     36.06,1  (3435)      5.55
C-M60       30. Bongard Anton                       1947 Mex VD                      1:21.02,3      9.51,0   (595)      4.43
C-M20     1052. Bongard Cédric                      1984 Morlon                      1:27.11,2     28.35,7  (1043)      5.04
C-JunH      62. Bongard Denis                       1989 Arconciel                   1:32.39,0     29.33,2  (5038)      5.23
J-WC       ---  Bongard Dominique                   1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.42,3       ----- (10529)      9.16
C-M20      157. Bongard Frédéric                    1975 Alterswil FR                1:11.10,9     12.35,4   (596)      4.08
K-EMA       53. Bongard Gaétan                      ???? Le Mouret                     12.27,9      3.38,4 (22003)      4.27
C-W60       18. Bongard Hélène                      1945 Neyruz FR                   1:41.34,1     23.45,0  (5458)      5.54
C-JunH      44. Bongard Loïc                        1989 Le Mouret                   1:27.52,6     24.46,8  (2985)      5.07
C-W20      252. Bongard Myriam                      1981 Fribourg                    1:40.59,3     27.19,0  (7991)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Bongenge-Brunner Therese            1975 Gränichen                   2:31.14,8       -----  (8050)      8.48
C-W35      141. Bongni Susanne                      1971 Galmiz                      1:41.24,5     30.29,9  (7712)      5.54
C-M70       17. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 1937 Blonay                      1:39.53,8     20.28,3  (5039)      5.49
C-M45      673. Bonjour Yvan                        1961 Ecublens VD                 1:45.55,6     44.12,5  (7082)      6.10
C-M40      210. Bonnaz Christophe                   1966 F-Publier                   1:18.20,1     17.24,0   (227)      4.33
C-M45      149. Bonnet Claude-Alain                 1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.17,5     16.34,4  (2041)      4.33
C-W20       82. Bonnet Marie                        1984 Pully                       1:28.36,3     14.56,0  (4022)      5.09
C-M40      247. Bonneville Pascal                   1964 Bulle                       1:19.34,9     18.38,8  (3033)      4.38
C-CadH      36. Bonneville Quentin                  1991 Bulle                       1:29.38,1     17.46,7  (3938)      5.13
K-EMD       81. Bonny Alistair                      2002 Corminboeuf                    3.13,1      0.58,9 (20403)      4.35
C-M40      340. Bonny David                         1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.58,6     22.02,5  (1381)      4.49
C-W60       39. Bonny Denise                        1945 Payerne                     1:54.48,2     36.59,1  (7713)      6.41
K-EMC      105. Bonny Eliot                         2000 Corminboeuf                    6.30,3      1.46,5 (20806)      4.38
C-W35      172. Bonny Mireille                      1971 Gletterens                  1:44.27,1     33.32,5  (6245)      6.05
C-M60      117. Bonny Pierre                        1947 Chevroux                    1:36.45,0     25.33,7  (5459)      5.38
C-M40      448. Bonoli Giuliano                     1968 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.40,5     25.44,4  (3034)      5.02
C-W40      178. Bonometti Nadia                     1968 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.08,8     28.54,1  (5040)      5.56
C-M20     1430. Bonvin Alban                        1984 Sierre                      1:34.37,5     36.02,0  (4023)      5.30
C-W40      143. Bonvin Cathy                        1966 Vessy                       1:39.16,3     26.01,6  (3436)      5.46
K-EFD       12. Bonvin Claudia                      2001 Ménières                       2.36,3      0.24,2 (20204)      3.43
C-M20      139. Bonvin Jean-Charles                 1970 Ollon VD                    1:10.37,4     12.01,9   (228)      4.06
C-W40      149. Bonvin-Klotz Laetitia               1968 Bern                        1:39.56,1     26.41,4  (7714)      5.49
K-PM         5. Bonvin Mathis                       2003 Ménières                       3.03,0      0.15,1 (20011)      4.21
C-M50      356. Bonvin Philippe                     1958 Sierre                      1:35.35,3     34.44,1  (4024)      5.34
C-M40      265. Bonzli Philippe                     1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.15,8     19.19,7  (2370)      4.40
C-M40      509. Boon Mike                           1964 Vionnaz                     1:28.52,9     27.56,8  (4458)      5.10
C-M50      165. Bopp Werner                         1956 Villnachern                 1:24.41,7     23.50,5  (2371)      4.55
C-M20      921. Borcard Cédric                      1988 Berlens                     1:25.29,0     26.53,5  (2372)      4.58
C-M20      922. Borcard Frédéric                    1975 Billens                     1:25.29,6     26.54,1  (2042)      4.58
C-M40      121. Borda Luis-Berardo                  1966 Romanel-s-Lsne              1:14.36,1     13.40,0   (974)      4.20
C-W20      153. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD               1:33.30,4     19.50,1  (6021)      5.26
C-M20     1271. Borel Jessy-Frank                   1977 Perly                       1:30.42,1     32.06,6  (3437)      5.16
C-W60       24. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD               1:43.43,2     25.54,1  (7083)      6.02
C-M65       26. Borel Rene                          1942 Säriswil                    1:33.57,9     17.19,9  (4226)      5.28
C-M45      259. Borer Didier                        1963 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:22.46,1     21.03,0  (1044)      4.49
C-M70       32. Borer Paul                          1938 Buchs AG                    1:47.51,4     28.25,9  (4227)      6.16
C-M50      215. Borer Thomas                        1957 Zürich                      1:27.41,3     26.50,1  (4463)      5.06
C-M45      726. Borgeaud Jean-François              1962 La Conversion               1:58.13,9     56.30,8  (7715)      6.53
C-W40      237. Borgeaud Judith                     1964 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.47,3     37.32,6  (7084)      6.27
C-M60       12. Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                    1:16.28,9      5.17,6   (597)      4.27
C-M20       32. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:04.48,2      6.12,7   (229)      3.46
C-M20      684. Bornand Nicolas                     1977 Genève                      1:21.59,5     23.24,0  (3939)      4.46
C-M40      180. Bornand Olivier                     1966 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:17.02,7     16.06,6  (1382)      4.29
C-JunH      58. Borner Benoît                       1989 Plan-les-Ouates             1:31.21,7     28.15,9  (3035)      5.19
C-M20      501. Borrelli Claudio                    1970 Avully                      1:19.12,4     20.36,9  (2373)      4.36
C-CadH      24. Borruat Gilles                      1992 Boncourt                    1:23.42,0     11.50,6  (3438)      4.52
C-M20     1684. Boschetti Pierpaolo                 1972 Barberêche                  1:42.58,7     44.23,2  (6246)      5.59
C-M20      249. Boschung Alain                      1976 Genève                      1:13.52,5     15.17,0  (1045)      4.18
K-EMA       36. Boschung Bastian                    1996 Neyruz FR                     11.17,8      2.28,3 (21604)      4.02
C-M20     1728. Boschung Benedikt                   1981 Düdingen                    1:46.00,4     47.24,9  (2888)      6.10
C-M20     1735. Boschung Benoît                     1979 Lausanne                    1:46.50,2     48.14,7  (5041)      6.13
C-W35       29. Boschung-Brünisholz                 1969 Oberschrot                  1:25.33,6     14.39,0  (2868)      4.58
C-JunH      69. Boschung Christopher                1989 Schmitten FR                1:40.51,8     37.46,0  (2864)      5.52
C-M40      557. Boschung Markus                     1965 Plaffeien                   1:30.22,2     29.26,1  (3037)      5.15
C-M20      912. Boschung Peter                      1969 Schmitten FR                1:25.23,5     26.48,0  (2374)      4.58
C-M40      431. Boschung Serge                      1967 Rossens FR                  1:26.14,9     25.18,8  (2375)      5.01
C-M40      570. Boscmi Dan                          1968 GB-Cambridee                1:30.48,7     29.52,6  (4519)      5.17
C-M60      184. Bosco Ugo                           1947 Givisiez                    1:45.03,0     33.51,7  (5460)      6.07
C-M40      268. Bösiger Didier                      1968 Anières                     1:20.18,2     19.22,1  (2043)      4.40
C-M50      322. Boss Walter                         1956 Walperswil                  1:33.03,8     32.12,6  (4228)      5.25
C-M55      178. Bossart Martin                      1953 Vessy                       1:34.07,2     28.25,4  (3439)      5.28
C-M55      209. Bossart Martin                      1951 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:37.43,6     32.01,8  (5461)      5.41
C-M45      198. Bossek François                     1960 Vallee du flon              1:20.10,2     18.27,1  (2969)      4.40
C-JunF       7. Bossel Amélie                       1990 Siviriez                    1:34.40,9     16.35,8  (5940)      5.30
C-M45       45. Bossel Claude                       1960 Villariaz                   1:12.02,2     10.19,1   (230)      4.11
C-W20      442. Bossel Emilie                       1984 Fribourg                    2:04.45,9     51.05,6  (5462)      7.15
C-M45       72. Bossel Jean-Noël                    1959 Granges-Paccot              1:13.44,9     12.01,8   (598)      4.17
J-WL       ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                   2:13.07,5       -----  (8051)      7.45
C-M55      189. Bosshard Fredi                      1949 Münchenbuchsee              1:35.01,4     29.19,6  (2376)      5.32
C-W50       22. Bosshard Michele                    1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.19,4     12.00,5  (3440)      5.12
C-M50      305. Bosshard Rolf                       1958 Kerzers                     1:32.22,4     31.31,2  (3441)      5.22
C-W20       41. Bosshard Stephanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.08,8      9.28,5  (3442)      4.50
C-W35      192. Bosson Carine                       1973 Pully                       1:46.33,5     35.38,9  (1951)      6.12
C-M45      562. Bosson Jacques                      1961 Farvagny                    1:36.37,3     34.54,2  (5463)      5.37
C-M55      304. Bosson Jean-Claude                  1953 Rossens FR                  1:51.52,9     46.11,1  (5464)      6.30
C-M20     1693. Bosson Laurent                      1979 Vuadens                     1:43.30,3     44.54,8  (6022)      6.01
K-EFB       79. Bosson Mathilde                     1997 Fribourg                       9.50,8      2.35,5 (21079)      4.41
C-W20      249. Bossy Céline                        1979 CA Belfaux                  1:40.52,2     27.11,9  (4496)      5.52
K-EFD       41. Bossy Charlotte                     2001 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.02,1      0.50,0 (20205)      4.20
C-W45      123. Bossy Claire                        1960 Le Sentier                  1:38.39,2     27.40,3  (7085)      5.44
C-M50      497. Bossy Eric                          1956 Nyon                        1:48.33,3     47.42,1  (6247)      6.19
C-M20      104. Bossy Gerald                        1975 Châtillon FR                1:08.58,4     10.22,9 (29093)      4.01
C-M60        5. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   1946 Murist                      1:13.12,9      2.01,6   (599)      4.15
K-EMA       41. Bossy Tristan                       1996 Fribourg                      11.30,0      2.40,5 (21649)      4.06
C-W40      135. Boston-Majetic Martha               1965 Aran                        1:38.37,5     25.22,8  (5042)      5.44
C-W35       38. Botteau Nicole                      1972 Perly                       1:27.17,7     16.23,1  (3940)      5.05
C-Elite     12. Bottinelli Monica                   1973 I-Malesco (VB)              1:10.20,9      9.10,7   (105)      4.05
C-M65        7. Bottoni Pietro                      1943 Lausanne                    1:24.42,7      8.04,7  (1383)      4.56
C-M20     1264. Bouatou Yassine                     1981 Fribourg                    1:30.38,6     32.03,1  (7086)      5.16
C-M20      825. Bouatrous Mehdi                     1987 Marly                       1:23.57,2     25.21,7  (3443)      4.53
C-M50        8. Boucher Gilles                      1957 CA Belfaux                  1:08.37,2      7.46,0   (600)      3.59
C-M45      179. Bouchet Thierry                     1961 Genève                      1:19.18,7     17.35,6   (231)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Boucq Lis                           1960 Morges                      2:25.57,9       -----  (8052)      8.30
C-M20      160. Bouele Cédric                       1985 Delémont                    1:11.16,8     12.41,3   (601)      4.09
C-W20      267. Boughaba Mona                       1984 Bogis-Bossey                1:41.52,2     28.11,9  (7087)      5.55
C-W45        3. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                   1:13.33,8      2.34,9   (232)      4.17
C-W35       36. Bourban Katy                        1970 Cudrefin                    1:26.56,3     16.01,7  (4025)      5.03
C-M20     1203. Bourdin Gilles                      1983 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.22,0     30.46,5  (5465)      5.12
C-W55        4. Bourgeois Hélène                    1953 Liestal                     1:24.12,6      8.20,2  (2377)      4.54
C-M45      167. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  1963 Chancy                      1:18.59,2     17.16,1  (1384)      4.36
K-PM        68. Bourgknecht Thibald                 2004 Noréaz                         4.55,4      2.07,5 (20012)      7.02
J-CM        65. Bourgnon Damien                     1987 Yverdon-les-Bains             42.40,6     12.36,8 (10021)      ----
C-M60      105. Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       1:34.58,5     23.47,2  (5044)      5.31
J-WL       ---  Bourgnon Roland                     1949 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:17.00,9       -----  (8053)      7.58
K-EFA       29. Bourguet Estelle                    1996 CS Le Mouret                  11.28,4      1.56,4 (21448)      4.05
C-W35       20. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna            1971 Fribourg                    1:21.40,0     10.45,4  (1046)      4.45
C-M20      136. Bourqui Benoît                      1974 Hennens                     1:10.27,9     11.52,4   (925)      4.06
C-M20     1498. Bourqui Christian                   1972 CAF 2                       1:36.11,2     37.35,7  (5466)      5.36
C-M20      601. Bourqui Philippe                    1978 Morlon                      1:20.43,6     22.08,1  (2826)      4.42
K-EFC       37. Bourquin Lucile                     1999 Matran                         5.56,8      1.09,9 (20742)      4.14
C-M50       77. Bourquin Philippe                   1958 Matran                      1:19.02,5     18.11,3  (1048)      4.36
C-M20     1078. Bourquin Sébastien                  1972 Neuchâtel                   1:27.31,7     28.56,2  (2045)      5.05
C-M50      393. Bourquin Sylvain                    1955 Genève                      1:38.00,4     37.09,2  (7716)      5.42
K-EMD        9. Bourquin Tristian                   2001 Matran                         2.35,2      0.21,0 (20515)      3.41
C-M50      182. Bourquenoud Jacques                 1958 Ursy                        1:25.42,2     24.51,0  (1047)      4.59
J-CM       172. Bourret Adrien                      1971 Corpataux-Magnedens           57.51,4     27.47,6 (10022)      ----
K-EFC      123. Bourret Léa                         2000 Corpataux-Magnedens            7.55,7      3.08,8 (20609)      5.39
C-M60      219. Bouschbacher Raymond                1947 Murten                      1:53.01,6     41.50,3  (6248)      6.34
K-EMC       25. Bouverat Aurélien                   1999 Marly                          5.28,7      0.44,9 (20807)      3.54
C-M40      224. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:18.52,4     17.56,3  (1385)      4.35
C-W55       30. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                    1:41.38,6     25.46,2  (5467)      5.55
C-M45      329. Bovay Gilles                        1960 Morrens VD                  1:26.09,4     24.26,3  (2378)      5.01
C-M40      849. Bovay Pierre                        1964 Bulle                       1:49.00,3     48.04,2  (5045)      6.20
J-WC       ---  Boverat Giovanna                    1931 Neuchâtel                   1:12.16,5       ----- (10530)      8.24
C-W45      125. Boverat Paola                       1961 Worblaufen                  1:39.13,9     28.15,0  (5468)      5.46
J-CF       146. Bovet Carmen                        1965 Yverdon                       59.15,7     21.23,9 (10023)      6.53
J-CF       143. Bovet Chervet Marie-Jose            1969 Faoug                         58.34,6     20.42,8 (10399)      6.48
J-CM       142. Bovet Francis                       1964 Yverdon                       52.09,4     22.05,6 (10024)      ----
C-M50      171. Bovet Herve                         1954 Neyruz FR                   1:24.54,8     24.03,6  (1852)      4.56
C-W45       87. Bovet Jacqueline                    1960 Belfaux                     1:35.05,2     24.06,3  (5469)      5.32
K-PF        36. Bovet Julie                         2003 Prez-vers-Noréaz               4.02,5      1.12,7 (20013)      5.46
K-EMD       48. Bovet Lionel                        2001 Yverdon                        2.58,5      0.44,3 (20477)      4.15
K-EMC       93. Bovet Loris                         1999 Yverdon                        6.18,0      1.34,2 (20891)      4.30
K-EFC       93. Bovet Margaux                       1999 Prez-vers-Noréaz               6.48,9      2.02,0 (20610)      4.52
C-M45      214. Bovet Pascal                        1960 Belfaux                     1:21.00,5     19.17,4  (1386)      4.43
K-EMC       75. Bovet Paul                          2000 Fribourg                       6.08,8      1.25,0 (20808)      4.23
C-M40      645. Bovet Pierre                        1967 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:34.08,6     33.12,5  (5046)      5.28
K-PM        10. Bovet Simon                         2003 Fribourg                       3.12,3      0.24,4 (20147)      4.34
J-WC       ---  Bovet Trudi                         1940 Granges-près-Marnand        1:16.34,4       ----- (10531)      8.54
C-W20       63. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            1975 Cottens FR                  1:26.52,1     13.11,8  (3444)      5.03
C-M50      180. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                   1:25.35,3     24.44,1  (3039)      4.59
J-WC       ---  Bovey Sophie                        1987 Granges-Paccot              1:22.13,5       ----- (10532)      9.33
J-WC       ---  Bovigny Catherine                   1960 Fribourg                    1:15.51,3       ----- (10533)      8.49
C-W45      251. Bovigny Danielle                    1962 Avenches                    2:01.06,2     50.07,3  (7088)      7.03
J-WC       ---  Bovigny Sarah                       1990 Fribourg                    1:15.52,6       ----- (10534)      8.49
K-EMC      133. Bowden Jacob                        2000 Neyruz FR                      7.36,9      2.53,1 (20809)      5.26
C-M20      543. Brackley Graham                     1969 Lausanne                    1:19.47,0     21.11,5  (1818)      4.38
C-M55       29. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                     1:16.56,4     11.14,6  (1049)      4.28
C-M40      487. Braha Thierry                       1964 Conches                     1:28.09,4     27.13,3  (1819)      5.08
C-W45       99. Brahier Agnès                       1962 Porrentruy                  1:36.32,3     25.33,4  (5470)      5.37
C-M70       26. Braihier Paul                       1938 Boécourt                    1:44.17,1     24.51,6  (5471)      6.04
C-M55      330. Braillard Jean-Marie                1949 Vauderens                   2:06.46,0   1:01.04,2  (4482)      7.22
C-M50      140. Braizat Pascal                      1955 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:23.21,7     22.30,5  (1050)      4.51
C-M40      866. Bramham Rod                         1965 Sony Overseas SA            1:51.41,7     50.45,6  (5047)      6.30
C-M40        4. Branco Luis                         1967 Luistanos Valais            1:03.06,8      2.10,7   (264)      3.40
C-M20      278. Brand Lars                          1972 Lugnorre                    1:14.38,2     16.02,7  (1051)      4.20
C-M20       83. Brand Michael                       1986 Fribourg                    1:08.00,8      9.25,3   (982)      3.57
C-M45       74. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  1:13.50,9     12.07,8   (602)      4.18
J-WC       ---  Brandalise Julie                    1978 Meyrin                      1:20.24,7       ----- (10535)      9.21
C-M50      487. Brandeis Hugo                       1956 Zürich                      1:46.49,7     45.58,5 (21687)      6.13
J-CF        86. Brandenberger Bettina               1971 Bäretswil                     53.19,4     15.27,6 (10025)      6.12
C-M40      293. Brandenberger Micha                 1967 Bäretswil                   1:21.19,0     20.22,9  (3040)      4.44
C-W40      140. Brandenberger Rebekka               1967 Basel                       1:39.04,0     25.49,3  (5048)      5.46
C-W35       12. Brandes Nicole                      1971 Uster                       1:19.38,0      8.43,4  (2046)      4.38
C-M45      546. Brandt François                     1963 Genève                      1:35.43,4     34.00,3  (7089)      5.34
J-WL       ---  Brandt René                         1936 Peseux                      3:00.09,1       -----  (8054)     10.29
K-EMA       60. Branquaz Maël                       1996 Salvan                        13.25,5      4.36,0 (21605)      4.47
C-M60      144. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                        1:39.14,4     28.03,1  (4229)      5.46
C-M20     1701. Brasey Philippe                     1970 Fribourg                    1:43.56,4     45.20,9  (6023)      6.03
C-M20      780. Brasey Pierre                       1971 Font                        1:23.22,9     24.47,4  (3041)      4.51
C-W40       95. Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       1:33.39,6     20.24,9  (6024)      5.27
C-M55      193. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                1949 Jongny                      1:35.15,5     29.33,7  (3445)      5.32
K-EMB       72. Braun Ismaël                        1997 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.54,4      2.16,2 (21324)      4.14
C-M20      903. Brea Benjamin                       1972 Dombresson                  1:25.14,3     26.38,8  (3446)      4.57
C-JunH      66. Brechbühl Dominik                   1989 Murten                      1:36.57,7     33.51,9  (2047)      5.38
J-WL       ---  Brechbühl Valérie                   1986 Chézard-St-Martin           2:04.38,5       -----  (8055)      7.15
C-M50       88. Brechet Michel                      1957 Delémont                    1:19.56,2     19.05,0  (1387)      4.39
C-M20     1006. Bregnard Arnaud                     1984 Boncourt                    1:26.38,0     28.02,5  (3042)      5.02
C-M20      760. Bregnard Christophe                 1981 Boncourt                    1:22.59,0     24.23,5  (2379)      4.49
J-WL       ---  Bregnard Natacha                    1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:22.22,8       -----  (8056)      8.17
K-EFA       60. Bregnard Tamara                     1996 Biel/Bienne                   14.06,4      4.34,4 (21407)      5.02
K-EFB       56. Bregnard Tania                      1998 Biel/Bienne                    9.16,7      2.01,4 (21012)      4.25
C-M70       30. Breitenmoser Francois               1938 Rüfenacht BE                1:47.05,1     27.39,6  (6249)      6.14
C-M40      294. Breitenmoser Marco                  1967 Richterswil                 1:21.20,5     20.24,4  (2380)      4.44
C-M20     1299. Brenger Philippe                    1971 Romont FR                   1:31.15,8     32.40,3  (5943)      5.18
C-M40      732. Brenner Max                         1968 Genève                      1:38.35,2     37.39,1  (3043)      5.44
C-M70       52. Brenner Roland                      1930 Wil ZH                      2:23.55,7   1:04.30,2  (7718)      8.22
K-EMC       62. Bressoud Thibault                   2000 CA Fribourg                    5.57,7      1.13,9 (20810)      4.15
C-W55       26. Brettle Doris                       1949 Mönchaltorf                 1:38.08,0     22.15,6  (4026)      5.42
C-M20       58. Briguet Alexandre                   1972 Lens                        1:06.43,4      8.07,9   (919)      3.53
C-W35      137. Briner Angela                       1971 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:40.47,5     29.52,9  (4339)      5.52
C-W35      102. Bringolf Aurélia                    1970 Tannay                      1:36.05,1     25.10,5  (1959)      5.35
C-M20      774. Brique Olivier                      1971 Jongny                      1:23.11,5     24.36,0  (2048)      4.50
J-CM        19. Brocard Didier                      1989 Grandvillard                  37.00,8      6.57,0 (10026)      ----
K-EMC       34. Broch Jens                          2000 St. Silvester                  5.38,3      0.54,5 (20811)      4.01
K-EMD       90. Broch Jonas                         2002 St. Silvester                  3.17,1      1.02,9 (20404)      4.41
K-EFA       37. Broch Livia                         1995 St. Silvester                 12.22,3      2.50,3 (21408)      4.25
C-M40      325. Broch Marcel                        1966 St. Silvester               1:22.21,5     21.25,4  (3448)      4.47
C-W20      179. Broch Valentine                     1981 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.32,3     21.52,0  (5978)      5.33
C-M20      690. Brodard Christian                   1972 Vuadens                     1:22.02,4     23.26,9  (1052)      4.46
C-Elite     15. Brodard Daniel                      1973 Zuchwil                       58.15,4      6.07,2    (12)      3.23
C-W50        6. Brodard Monique                     1956 CAG Farvagny Femmes         1:21.11,4      3.52,5  (2049)      4.43
C-M20      380. Brodard Sebastien                   1981 Villarlod                   1:16.51,2     18.15,7  (1388)      4.28
K-EMC      131. Brodard Simon                       1999 Neyruz FR                      7.26,5      2.42,7 (20914)      5.18
C-M20      250. Brodard Stéphane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   1:13.55,4     15.19,9  (1053)      4.18
C-W35       31. Brodard Valérie                     1971 La Roche FR                 1:26.08,5     15.13,9  (2381)      5.01
C-M20     1318. Brodard Yannick                     1985 Granges-Paccot              1:31.40,3     33.04,8  (3449)      5.20
C-M50      167. Brodard Yves                        1955 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:24.43,0     23.51,8  (2050)      4.56
C-M20      541. Broger Urban                        1980 Appenzell                   1:19.46,7     21.11,2  (1054)      4.38
C-M20      379. Broillet Alain                      1977 Neyruz FR                   1:16.51,1     18.15,6  (2936)      4.28
C-M20      820. Broillet Christian                  1975 Rossens FR                  1:23.52,8     25.17,3  (2051)      4.53
C-M20      877. Broillet Thierry                    1970 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:24.42,7     26.07,2  (2787)      4.56
C-M50      173. Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:25.06,8     24.15,6  (3044)      4.57
C-M40      551. Bron Luc                            1967 Pully                       1:30.08,1     29.12,0  (3045)      5.14
C-M20      648. Bron Nicolas                        1973 Givisiez                    1:21.33,3     22.57,8  (3450)      4.44
C-W35      104. Bronja Karen                        1970 Vollèges                    1:36.28,8     25.34,2  (7091)      5.37
C-M55      255. Brönnimann Arthur                   1953 Zollbrück                   1:43.13,7     37.31,9  (5472)      6.00
C-M45      231. Brönnimann Daniel                   1962 Rothenfluh                  1:21.54,0     20.10,9  (3046)      4.46
J-CM       147. Brönnimann Daniel                   1977 Yverdon                       52.44,4     22.40,6 (10027)      ----
C-W50       86. Brönnimann Silvia                   1955 Zollbrück                   1:42.48,1     25.29,2  (5473)      5.59
C-M20      469. Broquard Serge                      1972 Presinge                    1:18.36,6     20.01,1  (1055)      4.34
C-M55       66. Brossard Philippe                   1949 Corcelles NE                1:23.15,2     17.33,4  (2382)      4.50
C-M40      451. Brosy Philippe                      1968 Botterens                   1:26.45,9     25.49,8  (2052)      5.03
C-M45      251. Brotzer Urs                         1963 Zürich                      1:22.22,2     20.39,1  (3941)      4.47
C-M45      730. Brouchoud Dominique                 1961 Val-d'Illiez                1:59.52,7     58.09,6  (7720)      6.58
C-M40      364. Brouchoud Fernand                   1966 Monthey                     1:23.44,2     22.48,1  (2383)      4.52
C-W45      255. Brown Marie-Jose                    1963 Bulle                       2:04.15,5     53.16,6  (7092)      7.14
C-W45      190. Broye Jacqueline                    1963 Payerne                     1:48.30,6     37.31,7  (6025)      6.19
C-W35       17. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:21.24,1     10.29,5  (1056)      4.44
J-WC       ---  Bruchet Monica                      1975 Faoug                       1:25.07,3       ----- (10536)      9.53
C-M45      707. Bruchez Dominique                   1961 Dorénaz                     1:51.16,5     49.33,4  (5474)      6.28
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Doris                       1958 St-Maurice                  2:33.09,0       -----  (8058)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Bruchez Nancy                       1980 St-Maurice                  2:23.14,2       -----  (8059)      8.20
C-M20      373. Bruchez Pierre                      1982 Lourtier                    1:16.41,8     18.06,3  (1809)      4.28
C-M55      103. Bruderer Fredy                      1950 Meikirch                    1:26.58,9     21.17,1  (2384)      5.03
K-EFC       95. Bruegger Barberine                  1999 Ependes FR                     6.49,6      2.02,7 (20611)      4.52
C-M20      414. Brugger Didier                      1974 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.27,4     18.51,9   (934)      4.30
C-W35       75. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               1970 Ependes FR                  1:33.08,6     22.14,0  (4230)      5.25
C-W45      193. Brugger Florence                    1962 Meyriez                     1:48.59,0     38.00,1  (7094)      6.20
J-WC       ---  Brügger Gabrielle                   1962 Givisiez                    1:13.12,8       ----- (10537)      8.30
C-M55      276. Bruegger Heinz                      1950 Münchenstein                1:45.20,1     39.38,3  (2385)      6.08
J-WL       ---  Brügger Irène                       1971 Düdingen                    2:34.25,1       -----  (8062)      8.59
C-CadH      38. Bruegger Jeremie                    1991 Villarvolard                1:29.51,8     18.00,4  (7721)      5.14
C-M45        1. Brügger Joseph                      1962 Plaffeien                   1:01.43,1       -----   (254)      3.35
C-W35       82. Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       1:33.59,3     23.04,7  (5475)      5.28
C-M20     1727. Brügger Michael                     1980 Bern                        1:45.59,4     47.23,9  (7095)      6.10
C-Elite     14. Brügger Michel                      1981 Bern                          57.24,9      5.16,7    (13)      3.20
J-WC       ---  Brugger Nathalie                    1969 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:25.53,5       ----- (10538)      9.59
J-WL       ---  Bruegger Pascal                     1966 Villarlod                   2:14.03,9       -----  (8060)      7.48
C-M45       80. Brügger Paul                        1959 Plasselb                    1:14.00,4     12.17,3   (981)      4.18
J-WL       ---  Bruegger Prisca                     1963 Villarlod                   2:14.04,1       -----  (8061)      7.48
C-M45      162. Brügger Reto                        1962 Herzogenbuchsee             1:18.46,9     17.03,8  (1389)      4.35
C-M20       55. Bruegger Thomas                     1987 St. Silvester               1:06.35,5      8.00,0  (2793)      3.52
C-M20       47. Brügger Werner                      1975 Giffers                     1:06.06,6      7.31,1   (604)      3.51
K-EMD       94. Bruegger Zénon                      2001 Ependes FR                     3.18,6      1.04,4 (20405)      4.43
C-M60      215. Bruggisser Roland                   1948 Fribourg                    1:52.37,4     41.26,1  (6611)      6.33
J-CF        50. Brugnoni Elena                      1960 Lausanne                      49.46,7     11.54,9 (10028)      5.47
C-M45      249. Brugnoni Giovanni                   1959 Lausanne                    1:22.20,4     20.37,3  (2053)      4.47
J-CF        48. Brugnoni Lara                       1989 Lausanne                      49.43,7     11.51,9 (10029)      5.46
K-EMD       15. Brühlhart Kevin                     2001 Fribourg                       2.38,5      0.24,3 (20514)      3.46
C-M50      323. Brühlmann Roy                       1955 Kriens                      1:33.13,7     32.22,5  (5051)      5.25
C-M50      251. Brühwiler Eugen                     1958 Lully VD                    1:29.07,0     28.15,8  (4420)      5.11
C-M50      281. Brulhard Guy                        1958 Billens                     1:30.42,9     29.51,7  (2386)      5.17
J-WL       ---  Brülhart Bernadette                 1969 Plaffeien                   2:28.34,0       -----  (8063)      8.39
J-WC       ---  Brülhart Eliane                     1959 Düdingen                    1:12.05,5       ----- (10539)      8.22
C-M20      905. Brulhart Florian                    1983 Autigny                     1:25.16,9     26.41,4  (4027)      4.58
C-M20      105. Bruelhart Harald                    1976 Brünisried                  1:08.59,6     10.24,1   (915)      4.01
C-M45      156. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  1959 Autigny                     1:18.31,7     16.48,6  (1390)      4.34
K-EMB      116. Brülhart Lukas                      1998 Düdingen                      13.06,2      6.28,0 (21284)      6.14
C-M20     1373. Bruelhart Roger                     1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.49,0     34.13,5  (5050)      5.24
J-CF       139. Brülhart Sabine                     1982 Schmitten FR                  57.37,0     19.45,2 (10030)      6.41
C-W20      332. Brülhart Sophie                     1987 Fribourg                    1:46.06,8     32.26,5  (7096)      6.10
C-W20      346. Brulhart Sylviane                   1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:47.23,8     33.43,5  (6535)      6.15
C-M20     1633. Brun Marc                           1972 Lausanne                    1:41.10,5     42.35,0  (7097)      5.53
C-W55       69. Brun Margrit                        1949 Adligenswil                 2:04.16,6     48.24,2  (7722)      7.14
C-M40      257. Brun Rene                           1966 Merenschwand                1:19.56,0     18.59,9   (605)      4.39
C-M20      215. Brun Stéphane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 1:13.03,3     14.27,8   (935)      4.15
C-W40      109. Brune Astrid                        1966 Lausanne                    1:35.31,8     22.17,1  (4421)      5.33
C-M45      107. Brune Harald                        1961 Cully                       1:15.52,9     14.09,8   (233)      4.25
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Bernard                  1962 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,3       ----- (10540)      8.55
C-M20     1235. Brunisholz Julien                   1983 Oberried FR                 1:30.05,9     31.30,4  (1391)      5.14
J-WC       ---  Brunisholz Manuela                  1965 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:16.41,1       ----- (10541)      8.55
J-WC       ---  Brünisholz Sandra                   1972 Tentlingen                  1:18.46,5       ----- (10867)      9.09
C-M20     1186. Brunnberg Per                       1973 Nyon                        1:29.10,9     30.35,4  (6026)      5.11
C-M20     1361. Brunner Alexandre                   1977 Zürich                      1:32.26,0     33.50,5  (7098)      5.23
C-M20       16. Brunner Andreas                     1975 Sursee                      1:03.26,7      4.51,2  (1915)      3.41
C-M40      701. Brunner Christophe                  1966 La Chaux-du-Milieu          1:36.57,5     36.01,4  (3048)      5.38
C-M20     1014. Brunner David                       1976 Tavanasa                    1:26.44,7     28.09,2  (2055)      5.03
C-W20      230. Brunner Gilliane                    1985 Couvet                      1:39.41,5     26.01,2  (3984)      5.48
C-M20     1664. Brunner Rolf                        1970 Uebeschi                    1:42.22,6     43.47,1  (6027)      5.57
C-M45      131. Brunner Werner                      1960 Aarau                       1:17.22,2     15.39,1  (1820)      4.30
C-M60       28. Brunschvig Patrick                  1946 St-Légier                   1:20.31,2      9.19,9  (2387)      4.41
C-W20      247. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   1979 Vevey                       1:40.41,8     27.01,5  (5052)      5.51
C-W35       40. Brupbacher Debbie                   1970 Köniz                       1:27.23,2     16.28,6  (3942)      5.05
C-M45       10. Brusorio Claudio                    1959 Lodrino                     1:07.01,8      5.18,7   (606)      3.54
C-M45      321. Bruyere Laurent                     1960 Muri b. Bern                1:25.46,0     24.02,9  (3049)      4.59
C-M50       85. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:19.40,9     18.49,7  (1392)      4.38
C-M20      399. Buache Sébastien                    1974 Lausanne                    1:17.09,4     18.33,9  (1057)      4.29
C-M55      299. Buch Marcel                         1950 Lausanne                    1:51.01,3     45.19,5  (3452)      6.27
C-M40      324. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-Marnand             1:22.18,4     21.22,3  (3050)      4.47
C-CadH      54. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand        1:43.05,4     31.14,0  (5479)      6.00
J-CF        53. Bücheler Daniela                    1966 Fribourg                      49.55,5     12.03,7 (10031)      5.48
C-M45      552. Bucheli Josef                       1961 Schmitten FR                1:35.57,0     34.13,9  (2388)      5.35
C-M40      728. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 Luzern                      1:38.15,9     37.19,8  (5476)      5.43
C-M20     1252. Buchenau Carsten                    1973 Lausanne                    1:30.25,9     31.50,4  (7967)      5.16
C-M20       36. Bucher Andreas                      1986 Rothenburg                  1:05.04,4      6.28,9   (607)      3.47
C-M20      748. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      1:22.49,1     24.13,6  (2389)      4.49
C-M20     1368. Bucher Laurent                      1978 Lausanne                    1:32.32,4     33.56,9 (21685)      5.23
C-M20      966. Bucher Martin                       1972 Gurbrü                      1:26.03,4     27.27,9  (2390)      5.00
C-M20      416. Bucher Olivier                      1981 Sion                        1:17.30,8     18.55,3  (6445)      4.30
C-M20     1623. Bucher Patrick                      1974 Tentlingen                  1:40.52,3     42.16,8  (5054)      5.52
C-M55      243. Buchet Luc                          1953 Sony 1                      1:42.16,7     36.34,9  (7099)      5.57
C-M40      279. Buchilly Olivier                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:20.43,2     19.47,1  (2056)      4.42
C-W40      118. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.19,5     24.04,8  (5055)      5.40
C-W35      226. Büchler Silvia                      1969 Herisau                     1:52.15,7     41.21,1  (7100)      6.32
C-W35      227. Büchler Valérie                     1971 Les Paccots                 1:52.29,7     41.35,1  (7101)      6.33
C-W35      190. Buchli Bettina                      1973 Bern                        1:46.24,8     35.30,2 (29075)      6.11
C-W45      112. Buchs Brigitte                      1961 Zumholz                     1:37.57,0     26.58,1  (5056)      5.42
K-CFB       15. Buchs Joanna                        1994 Corbières                     14.44,8      2.09,9 (21805)      4.12
C-W45       52. Buchs Karin                         1963 Tafers                      1:29.00,1     18.01,2  (5477)      5.11
K-EMD      113. Buchs Louis                         2002 Belfaux                        4.28,9      2.14,7 (20486)      6.24
J-CM        53. Buchs Marc                          1992 Corbières                     41.53,5     11.49,7 (10032)      ----
C-M20      707. Buchs Matthieu                      1973 Givisiez                    1:22.12,0     23.36,5  (2057)      4.47
J-WC       ---  Buchs Patricia                      1961 Corminboeuf                 1:13.13,5       ----- (10542)      8.30
C-JunF       2. Buchs Rachel                        1989 Zumholz                     1:23.50,6      5.45,5  (1058)      4.52
C-M20      755. Buchs-Rochat Laurent                1975 Onnens FR                   1:22.54,3     24.18,8  (1394)      4.49
C-M20       18. Buchs Sébastien                     1982 CARC Romont                 1:03.40,2      5.04,7  (7102)      3.42
C-M40      870. Buchs Vincent                       1968 Belfaux                     1:52.15,3     51.19,2  (5057)      6.32
C-M50      500. Buchs Willy                         1955 Rossens FR                  1:48.56,6     48.05,4  (5478)      6.20
C-W20      441. Buchser-Rosset Stephanie            1974 Blonay                      2:04.38,2     50.57,9  (7723)      7.15
C-W35      201. Buclin Véronique                    1970 Marsens                     1:47.24,3     36.29,7  (6536)      6.15
C-M20      386. Buffet Stanislas                    1973 Genève                      1:16.58,3     18.22,8  (1395)      4.28
J-WL       ---  Buffet Suzanne                      1977 Orzens                      2:17.04,9       -----  (8064)      7.59
J-WL       ---  Buffet Vincent                      1977 Orzens                      2:16.59,8       -----  (8065)      7.58
C-M40      338. Buffetrille Clément                 1968 Donatyre                    1:22.52,9     21.56,8  (2391)      4.49
C-M20      115. Bughin Fabio                        1984 Fribourg                    1:09.24,8     10.49,3   (928)      4.02
C-M40      574. Bugmann Daniel                      1968 Lausanne                    1:30.54,4     29.58,3  (7103)      5.17
C-M60        9. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:15.15,7      4.04,4   (234)      4.22
C-M60       77. Bugnard Denis                       1948 Lommiswil                   1:30.54,6     19.43,3  (4028)      5.17
C-W20      190. Bugnard Sophie                      1983 Vuadens                     1:36.09,9     22.29,6  (6250)      5.36
C-M20      150. Bugnion Louis                       1983 Pully                       1:10.54,5     12.19,0   (235)      4.07
K-EFB       70. Bugnon Aurane                       1998 CA Fribourg                    9.44,0      2.28,7 (21013)      4.38
C-W20      460. Bugnon Bibiane                      1983 Villariaz                   2:24.38,8   1:10.58,5  (7104)      8.25
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Christiane                   1969 Marly                       2:13.45,5       -----  (8066)      7.47
K-EMA       27. Bugnon Corentin                     1996 CA Fribourg                   10.49,2      1.59,7 (21606)      3.51
C-W20      285. Bugnon Corinne                      1984 Massonnens                  1:43.24,9     29.44,6  (7724)      6.01
K-EMC       36. Bugnon Florian                      1999 Marly                          5.41,1      0.57,3 (20812)      4.03
C-M20     1576. Bugnon Frédéric                     1978 Morges                      1:38.52,0     40.16,5  (7105)      5.45
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Hubert                       1953 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:15.02,6       -----  (8067)      7.51
C-M55      210. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  1953 Vionnaz                     1:38.02,6     32.20,8  (5481)      5.42
C-W50      128. Bugnon Josiane                      1957 Vionnaz                     1:53.39,5     36.20,6  (7725)      6.37
K-EFC       83. Bugnon Lisa                         2000 Marly                          6.43,2      1.56,3 (20612)      4.48
C-M40      381. Bugnon Marc                         1965 Bourguillon                 1:24.16,8     23.20,7  (2392)      4.54
K-PF        22. Bugnon Marie                        2003 Marly                          3.27,3      0.37,5 (20014)      4.56
K-EFB       36. Bugnon Marielle                     1997 Léchelles                      8.40,7      1.25,4 (21066)      4.07
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Philippe                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.39,1       -----  (8068)      8.28
C-M20      782. Bugnon Sébastien                    1978 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.23,4     24.47,9  (2393)      4.51
J-WL       ---  Bugnon Stéphanie                    1977 Biel/Bienne                 2:25.40,5       -----  (8069)      8.29
C-M40      566. Bugnon Thierry                      1965 Bevaix                      1:30.45,6     29.49,5  (5482)      5.17
C-CadH      23. Buehl Kevin                         1992 Aran                        1:23.38,2     11.46,8  (2058)      4.52
C-M20      143. Bühler Andreas                      1969 Horgen                      1:10.41,1     12.05,6 (21679)      4.07
J-CF        42. Bühler Catherine                    1983 Lausanne                      49.14,1     11.22,3 (10326)      5.43
C-M50      224. Bühler D.J. Wale                    1958 Dulliken                    1:28.01,3     27.10,1 (29056)      5.07
C-M40      104. Bühler Dietmar                      1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           1:13.49,5     12.53,4   (236)      4.17
J-WL       ---  Buhler Jean-Claude                  1946 Hauterive NE                2:24.35,8       -----  (8070)      8.25
C-M40      554. Bühler Jürg                         1965 Erlenbach im Simmental      1:30.12,6     29.16,5  (1396)      5.15
C-M45      703. Bühler Klaus                        1959 D-Maulburg                  1:49.40,2     47.57,1  (6492)      6.23
J-WL       ---  Bühler Lucien                       1944 Tramelan                    2:18.17,6       -----  (8476)      8.03
C-W20      182. Bühler Pierina                      1981 Bern                        1:35.47,3     22.07,0  (5484)      5.34
C-M45       98. Bühler René                         1959 Leissigen                   1:15.16,0     13.32,9   (608)      4.23
J-CF       148. Bühlmann Christine                  1983 Heimberg                      59.22,9     21.31,1 (10034)      6.54
C-M70       38. Bühlmann Jakob                      1935 Tuggen                      1:52.06,5     32.41,0  (7726)      6.31
C-M20     1616. Buholzer Dominik                    1971 Stans                       1:40.41,5     42.06,0  (6028)      5.51
C-W50      109. Buholzer Marlis                     1958 Steffisburg                 1:47.21,7     30.02,8  (5485)      6.15
K-EMD       64. Buillard Thibault                   2002 CS Hauteville                  3.04,0      0.49,8 (20493)      4.22
C-M40      578. Bulliard Claude                     1965 Farvagny                    1:30.58,1     30.02,0  (1399)      5.17
K-EFB       18. Bulliard Emilie                     1997 Fribourg                       8.15,2      0.59,9 (21014)      3.55
C-M20     1429. Bulliard Eric                       1982 Fribourg                    1:34.37,2     36.01,7  (2854)      5.30
K-EFC       23. Bulliard Julie                      1999 Fribourg                       5.35,9      0.49,0 (20613)      3.59
K-EFC       15. Bulliard Mathilde                   1999 Fribourg                       5.31,5      0.44,6 (20614)      3.56
C-M20     1475. Bumann Jan                          1975 Lausanne                    1:35.37,5     37.02,0  (3052)      5.34
C-W50       50. Bumann Marie-Dominique              1957 St-Léonard                  1:37.10,3     19.51,4  (5486)      5.39
C-M20        1. Bumann Samuel                       1986 St-Léonard                    58.35,5       -----   (936)      3.24
C-M20     1451. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    1:35.08,2     36.32,7  (5058)      5.32
C-M20      823. Büngener Achim                      1971 D-Leverkusen                1:23.55,5     25.20,0   (237)      4.53
J-WL       ---  Buntschu Anne-Marie                 1968 Giffers                     2:27.40,5       -----  (8071)      8.36
C-M50      289. Buntschu Ignaz                      1958 Fribourg                    1:31.02,7     30.11,5  (1400)      5.18
K-PF        21. Buntschu Jana                       2003 Düdingen                       3.26,5      0.36,7 (20015)      4.55
K-EFB      117. Buntschu Jasmin                     1998 Düdingen                      11.43,5      4.28,2 (21080)      5.35
K-EFC      111. Buntschu Julia                      2000 Düdingen                       7.12,4      2.25,5 (20615)      5.08
C-W50      129. Buntschu-Klaus Bernadette           1954 Plasselb                    1:53.57,3     36.38,4  (7728)      6.38
C-M20     1781. Buntschu Michael                    1974 Fretereules                 1:52.07,0     53.31,5  (7106)      6.31
C-W20      223. Buntschu Monika                     1987 Giffers                     1:39.04,0     25.23,7  (5487)      5.46
C-M40      854. Buntschu Peter                      1968 Groupe E Equipe 5           1:49.46,4     48.50,3  (7727)      6.23
J-CF        37. Bünzli Carine                       1973 Forel (Lavaux)                48.28,2     10.36,4 (10036)      5.38
C-M40      765. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  1965 Forel (Lavaux)              1:40.39,0     39.42,9  (3053)      5.51
K-PM        24. Buogo Gaetan                        2003 Neyruz FR                      3.36,3      0.48,4 (20016)      5.09
K-EFB      114. Buogo Laura                         1997 Neyruz FR                     11.22,0      4.06,7 (21015)      5.24
K-EFC       47. Buogo Manon                         1999 Neyruz FR                      6.09,7      1.22,8 (20616)      4.24
C-M20      798. Buraglio Steve                      1971 Péry                        1:23.34,2     24.58,7  (3453)      4.52
C-M50      267. Burch Oswald                        1954 Thörishaus                  1:30.02,6     29.11,4  (4231)      5.14
C-M50      116. Bürckel Pierre                      1958 Solothurn                   1:21.53,7     21.02,5  (1059)      4.46
J-WL       ---  Burdet Michel                       1955 Lausanne                    2:22.00,6       -----  (8072)      8.16
J-WL       ---  Buret Blaise                        1960 Cornaux NE                  2:11.09,4       -----  (8073)      7.38
K-EMA       57. Burfeindt Olivier                   1995 Courtepin                     13.13,2      4.23,7 (21650)      4.43
C-W45      153. Burgan Caroline                     1961 Pinchat                     1:43.00,3     32.01,4  (7107)      5.59
C-M50      275. Bürge Urs                           1957 Wünnewil                    1:30.20,2     29.29,0  (3454)      5.15
C-W40      112. Burgener Bächler Silvia             1964 Zermatt                     1:36.10,1     22.55,4  (5488)      5.36
C-W50       31. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                      1:31.42,7     14.23,8  (3455)      5.20
C-M20      701. Burgess Dave                        1969 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.09,1     23.33,6   (238)      4.47
C-M50      277. Bürgi Peter                         1956 Aarberg                     1:30.28,6     29.37,4  (3456)      5.16
C-M20     1102. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                    1:27.49,6     29.14,1  (4029)      5.06
C-M45      689. Burgin Hansueli                     1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:47.36,7     45.53,6  (7108)      6.16
C-M20      287. Bürgin Michael                      1976 Rothenfluh                  1:14.53,1     16.17,6  (3054)      4.21
K-EMA        1. Bürgisser Antony                    1995 CS Le Mouret                   8.49,5       ----- (21670)      3.09
C-W45       88. Bürgisser Irene                     1962 Gurmels                     1:35.06,1     24.07,2  (5489)      5.32
C-M45      529. Bürgisser Michel                    1962 Bernex                      1:34.51,9     33.08,8 (29001)      5.31
C-W55       60. Burgy Annelies                      1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.35,8     37.43,4  (7109)      6.36
C-M55       94. Bürgy Beat                          1952 Köniz                       1:26.17,2     20.35,4  (3457)      5.01
C-M50      505. Burgy Henri                         1954 Cuarny                      1:49.33,4     48.42,2  (3055)      6.22
C-W20      299. Burgy Kathrin                       1978 Grolley                     1:44.21,6     30.41,3  (5060)      6.04
C-M20      488. Bürgy Laurent                       1973 Courtepin                   1:18.58,6     20.23,1  (2865)      4.35
C-M45       89. Bürgy Othmar                        1961 Guschelmuth                 1:14.42,9     12.59,8   (609)      4.21
C-M20      990. Bürgy Reinhard                      1984 Plaffeien                   1:26.24,8     27.49,3  (3458)      5.01
J-WL       ---  Bürgy Therese                       1956 Brügg BE                    2:36.46,9       -----  (8074)      9.07
C-M45      346. Bürgy Thomas                        1963 Gurmels                     1:26.40,8     24.57,7  (7110)      5.02
C-M40      752. Burgy Yves                          1964 Avry-sur-Matran             1:39.33,3     38.37,2  (4030)      5.47
C-W35       60. Buri Christine                      1969 Murten                      1:30.09,9     19.15,3  (5490)      5.15
C-M45      527. Buri-Ritter Werner                  1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:34.50,0     33.06,9  (5061)      5.31
C-M20      663. Burillo Oscar                       1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.45,0     23.09,5  (1962)      4.45
C-M45      444. Burket Christian                    1961 Vétroz                      1:30.45,3     29.02,2  (4031)      5.17
C-CadH      44. Burkhard Michael                    1991 Wettingen                   1:32.57,5     21.06,1  (4515)      5.24
C-M40      320. Burkhard Roger                      1968 Oekingen                    1:22.10,3     21.14,2  (2059)      4.47
C-W20       86. Burkhardt Nicole                    1975 Eysins                      1:28.40,7     15.00,4  (3057)      5.09
C-W45      169. Buerki Irène                        1962 Office AI Canton VD Equip   1:44.51,1     33.52,2  (6532)      6.06
C-M55      290. Buerki Markus                       1952 Fribourg                    1:48.38,2     42.56,4  (7990)      6.19
K-EFA       17. Burla Janine                        1996 Courtepin                     11.05,0      1.33,0 (21449)      3.57
C-W50       45. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne       1:35.16,9     17.58,0 (21692)      5.32
C-M45      345. Burnet Eric                         1960 La Corbaz                   1:26.38,8     24.55,7  (2394)      5.02
C-M45      143. Burnier Christian                   1960 Footing Club Lausanne 1     1:18.00,7     16.17,6  (1401)      4.32
C-M45      568. Burri Daniel                        1961 Zollikofen                  1:36.58,0     35.14,9  (3459)      5.38
C-W40       12. Burri Esther                        1964 Heitenried                  1:20.17,5      7.02,8  (2395)      4.40
C-M20      353. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   1:16.15,4     17.39,9   (610)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Burri Mira                          1975 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.25,7       -----  (8075)      6.57
C-M20     1272. Burri Patrik                        1980 Fribourg                    1:30.43,7     32.08,2  (1881)      5.17
J-CM        99. Burri Paul                          1940 Düdingen                      47.22,9     17.19,1 (10037)      ----
C-M40      671. Burrus Christophe                   1967 Matran                      1:35.19,4     34.23,3  (4032)      5.33
J-WC       ---  Burrus Isabelle                     1967 Matran                      1:18.10,2       ----- (10546)      9.05
C-W40       50. Burwell Cindy                       1966 Puplinge                    1:28.19,0     15.04,3  (3943)      5.08
C-W50      119. Büschi Renggli Monique              1957 Murten                      1:50.13,8     32.54,9  (6568)      6.25
C-M40      310. Buschor Christoph                   1966 Zürich                      1:21.57,3     21.01,2  (1060)      4.46
C-W35      126. Buser Franziska                     1971 Grindelwald                 1:39.33,8     28.39,2  (5062)      5.47
J-WC       ---  Buess Susanne                       1964 Murten                      1:23.59,7       ----- (10543)      9.46
C-JunF      10. Buess-Watson Zita                   1990 LAT Sense                   1:37.22,9     19.17,8  (2882)      5.40
C-M20      288. Bussard Antoine                     1975 Marly                       1:14.54,1     16.18,6  (2908)      4.21
C-M40      513. Bussard Robert                      1967 Bulle                       1:28.55,6     27.59,5  (3460)      5.10
C-M50      119. Büsser Bruno                        1958 Rüti ZH                     1:22.04,9     21.13,7  (1061)      4.46
C-M60      161. Bussey Michel                       1947 CAS Moléson Fribourg        1:41.29,3     30.18,0  (5492)      5.54
C-W20      365. Bütikofer Camille                   1985 Yvorne                      1:48.24,8     34.44,5  (6029)      6.18
C-M45      145. Bütikofer Erwin                     1959 Evilard                     1:18.11,1     16.28,0  (1402)      4.33
C-W20      123. Buetler Andrea                      1982 Genève                      1:31.14,0     17.33,7  (3051)      5.18
C-W40      150. Buttet Carole                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:40.00,5     26.45,8  (7112)      5.49
C-W40      134. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                     1:38.35,2     25.20,5  (5493)      5.44
C-M40       84. Buttet Claude                       1966 Ollon VD                    1:12.10,7     11.14,6   (239)      4.12
C-M45      173. Buttet Robert                       1961 Vésenaz                     1:19.04,1     17.21,0   (611)      4.36
C-W20      345. Butty Caroline                      1974 Granges-Paccot              1:47.17,0     33.36,7  (4033)      6.14
C-M40      415. Butty Christian                     1965 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.45,0     24.48,9  (2396)      4.59
C-M40      499. Butty Francis                       1964 Montbrelloz                 1:28.36,0     27.39,9  (7113)      5.09
C-W40      251. Butty Jacqueline                    1965 Ursy                        1:52.53,3     39.38,6  (6251)      6.34
C-W45       51. Butty Marie-Jeanne                  1963 Matran                      1:28.56,8     17.57,9  (7114)      5.10
C-M45      120. Butty Roger                         1963 Ecublens FR                 1:16.37,5     14.54,4  (2397)      4.27
K-EMA       16. Butty Romain                        1995 Matran                        10.18,4      1.28,9 (21607)      3.40
C-M40      776. Byrde Anthony                       1968 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:41.39,3     40.43,2  (7115)      5.55

total 1065



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.