75ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C-W20      244. Abadie Lana                         1980 Meyrin                      1:40.34,7     26.54,4  (3001)      5.51
C-M20      162. Abdillahi Abdi                      1975 Fribourg                    1:11.20,2     12.44,7  (1808)      4.09
K-CFB       21. Abdulkadir Yasmine                  1994 Salvan                        17.08,2      4.33,3 (21801)      4.53
C-M60      176. Aberegg Daniel                      1947 Zollikofen                  1:43.34,9     32.23,6  (5407)      6.01
C-M20     1372. Aberegg David                       1978 Münsingen                   1:32.35,5     34.00,0  (3391)      5.23
C-M20     1157. Aberegg Lorenz                      1978 Zollikofen                  1:28.37,1     30.01,6  (4210)      5.09
C-M65       21. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        1:31.14,6     14.36,6  (2332)      5.18
K-EFC       81. Abou Lina                           2000 Fribourg                       6.41,4      1.54,5 (20601)      4.46
K-EMB       61. Abou Younes                         1998 Fribourg                       8.47,3      2.09,1 (21201)      4.11
J-WL       ---  Abplanalp Catherine                 1963 Cressier NE                 2:28.49,7       -----  (8473)      8.40
C-M50        1. Abrantes José                       1955 Luistanos Valais            1:00.51,2       -----   (251)      3.32
C-M20     1405. Abrecht Daniel                      1970 Münsingen                   1:33.38,6     35.03,1  (5408)      5.27
C-M20      887. Abt Jacques                         1970 Rivaz                       1:24.55,8     26.20,3  (2001)      4.56
C-M40      856. Acher Alain                         1965 Genève                      1:50.06,3     49.10,2  (6533)      6.24
C-W45       27. Achermann Cornelia                  1963 Schmitten FR                1:23.56,4     12.57,5  (4406)      4.53
K-EFA       27. Achermann Laurène                   1996 Avry-sur-Matran               11.21,8      1.49,8 (21401)      4.03
C-M50      397. Achermann Paul                      1958 Reiden                      1:38.10,6     37.19,4  (4002)      5.43
C-M45      459. Achermann Urban                     1963 Cressier FR                 1:31.35,8     29.52,7  (2950)      5.20
J-WC       ---  Ackermann Alexandra                 1970 Le Mouret                   1:21.11,6       ----- (10502)      9.26
C-W55       50. Ackermann Antoinette                1953 Alterswil FR                1:48.57,0     33.04,6  (6230)      6.20
C-M50      379. Ackermann Bernard                   1957 Bourrignon                  1:37.05,2     36.14,0  (3392)      5.39
C-W35      214. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          1969 Bernex                      1:49.28,9     38.34,3  (7687)      6.22
K-EMC       44. Ackermann Cyril                     2000 CS Le Mouret                   5.46,9      1.03,1 (20890)      4.07
J-CF         9. Ackermann Karin                     1964 Mümliswil                     42.21,3      4.29,5 (10322)      4.55
C-JunH      40. Ackermann Michael                   1990 Mümliswil                   1:27.12,7     24.06,9  (1001)      5.04
C-M20     1032. Ackermann Rafaël                    1980 Genève                      1:26.57,1     28.21,6  (2002)      5.03
C-M60      182. Ackermann Robert                    1948 Marly                       1:44.39,2     33.27,9  (5409)      6.05
J-CM        22. Ackermann Sandro                    1992 Mümliswil                     37.54,1      7.50,3 (10323)      ----
C-M50      363. Ackermann Ueli                      1957 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.02,4     35.11,2  (4211)      5.35
C-W40      283. Adatte Caroline                     1967 Aubonne                     2:13.33,7   1:00.19,0  (7001)      7.46
C-M40       37. Adatte Michel                       1964 Asuel                       1:08.28,3      7.32,2   (557)      3.59
C-M50       35. Adjadj Norbert                      1958 Nyon                        1:14.21,3     13.30,1   (201)      4.19
C-M55      319. Ador Olivier                        1951 Cologny                     1:58.20,4     52.38,6  (7688)      6.53
C-W20       99. Aeberhard Andrea                    1976 Bern                        1:29.22,7     15.42,4  (3929)      5.12
C-M40      297. Aeberhard Niklaus                   1967 Kirchlindach                1:21.26,2     20.30,1  (3393)      4.44
C-M40      371. Aebersold Andreas                   1964 Murten                      1:23.54,4     22.58,3  (2333)      4.53
C-M40      222. Aebersold Erwin                     1968 Murten                      1:18.49,6     17.53,5   (558)      4.35
C-M20       40. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.10,8      6.35,3   (559)      3.47
C-W40      204. Aebi Barbara                        1964 Frauenkappelen              1:45.06,5     31.51,8  (5410)      6.07
C-M20     1269. Aebi Christophe                     1980 Cressier FR                 1:30.41,4     32.05,9  (4460)      5.16
C-M45      553. Aebi Franz                          1962 Hellsau                     1:36.02,6     34.19,5  (3394)      5.35
C-W20      457. Aebi Leonie                         1981 Fribourg                    2:16.44,5   1:03.04,2  (8486)      7.57
C-M20      499. Aebi Mikael                         1982 Fribourg                    1:19.09,7     20.34,2  (1328)      4.36
K-EMC       19. Aebischer Axel                      2000 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.19,8      0.36,0 (20921)      3.48
J-CM        26. Aebischer Bernhard                  1961 Schmitten FR                  38.33,8      8.30,0 (10364)      ----
C-M20     1706. Aebischer Christian                 1970 Givisiez                    1:44.07,5     45.32,0  (5001)      6.03
C-M20      429. Aebischer Christoph                 1969 Promotion Economique Cant   1:17.40,5     19.05,0   (560)      4.31
K-EMC        6. Aebischer Cyrill                    1999 Schmitten FR                   5.03,9      0.20,1 (20934)      3.37
K-EMC      103. Aebischer David                     2000 Fribourg                       6.28,8      1.45,0 (20871)      4.37
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Hildegard                 1962 Düdingen                    2:26.18,6       -----  (8001)      8.31
K-EFA        3. Aebischer Janina                    1995 Heitenried                     9.53,5      0.21,5 (21402)      3.31
K-PM        23. Aebischer Jann                      2004 Fribourg                       3.33,6      0.45,7 (20001)      5.05
K-EMA       47. Aebischer Jonas                     1996 Courtepin                     11.43,2      2.53,7 (21641)      4.11
C-M50      117. Aebischer Laszlo                    1958 Zürich                      1:21.54,7     21.03,5  (2003)      4.46
K-EMB        6. Aebischer Marc                      1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.22,1      0.43,9 (21320)      3.30
C-W40       11. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           1965 Heitenried                  1:20.15,8      7.01,1  (2334)      4.40
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Martin                    1984 Fribourg                    3:06.23,5       -----  (8450)     10.51
C-M45      421. Aebischer Michael                   1963 Düdingen                    1:29.39,4     27.56,3  (2819)      5.13
C-M20     1058. Aebischer Michel                    1978 Hochdorf                    1:27.18,8     28.43,3  (3395)      5.05
K-EMD       37. Aebischer Nicolas                   2001 Hochdorf                       2.50,4      0.36,2 (20401)      4.03
K-PM        28. Aebischer Noël                      2003 Hochdorf                       3.42,1      0.54,2 (20002)      5.17
C-M20      675. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 CAF 1                       1:21.52,0     23.16,5  (2335)      4.46
C-M20      185. Aebischer Olivier                   1978 Tafers                      1:12.11,1     13.35,6   (202)      4.12
C-M20     1424. Aebischer Pascal                    1971 Neyruz FR                   1:34.22,2     35.46,7  (3002)      5.29
C-M20       66. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 CAF 1                       1:07.19,6      8.44,1   (561)      3.55
J-WL       ---  Aebischer Renate                    1972 St. Antoni                  2:28.34,4       -----  (8002)      8.39
C-M20     1626. Aebischer Sascha                    1975 Düdingen                    1:40.53,9     42.18,4  (2004)      5.52
C-M55       34. Aebischer Théo                      1953 Tafers                      1:17.40,7     11.58,9   (562)      4.31
C-M20     1394. Aebischer Thomas                    1977 Fribourg                    1:33.26,9     34.51,4  (5983)      5.26
K-EFB        6. Aebischer Valerie                   1997 Schmitten FR                   7.34,9      0.19,6 (21123)      3.36
C-M45      230. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    1:21.52,0     20.08,9  (1002)      4.46
C-M50       18. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  1:12.07,1     11.15,9   (563)      4.12
C-M20     1622. Aeby Benjamin                       1986 Lentigny                    1:40.52,2     42.16,7  (7003)      5.52
J-WL       ---  Aeby Brigitte                       1955 Fribourg                    2:24.39,3       -----  (8003)      8.25
C-M50      454. Aeby Conrad                         1957 Vessy                       1:42.53,2     42.02,0  (1329)      5.59
C-M40      183. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:17.15,8     16.19,7  (1330)      4.29
C-W20      218. Aeby Isabelle                       1976 Hôpital Fribourgeois 4      1:38.42,2     25.01,9  (5936)      5.44
C-M60      226. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             1945 Fribourg                    1:55.04,1     43.52,8  (7689)      6.42
C-M20      587. Aeby Jérôme                         1979 Fribourg                    1:20.24,7     21.49,2  (2873)      4.40
C-W55       58. Aeby Martha                         1949 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.09,4     36.17,0  (5002)      6.31
K-CFB       20. Aeby Olivia                         1994 Rossens FR                    17.01,5      4.26,6 (21802)      4.51
C-M40      196. Aeby Pascal                         1967 Fribourg                    1:17.52,5     16.56,4   (564)      4.32
C-M40       80. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 1966 Meyrin                      1:11.52,4     10.56,3  (7004)      4.11
J-WC       ---  Aeby Patricia                       1962 Fribourg                    1:25.10,7       ----- (10915)      9.54
C-M20      524. Aeby Patrik                         1972 Marly                       1:19.26,6     20.51,1   (565)      4.37
C-M60       16. Aeby Pierre                         1948 Marly                       1:17.06,1      5.54,8  (1331)      4.29
C-M40      622. Aeby Pierre                         1964 Rossens FR                  1:32.50,5     31.54,4  (4527)      5.24
K-EMB       70. Aeby Theo                           1998 Rossens FR                     8.53,7      2.15,5 (21203)      4.14
C-W50       47. Aegerter Marie-Claire               1956 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:36.01,6     18.42,7  (6001)      5.35
C-M20      473. Aepli Fabien                        1978 Carouge GE                  1:18.41,8     20.06,3  (1003)      4.35
C-W45       24. Aepli Marie-France                  1962 Bern                        1:23.28,8     12.29,9  (2005)      4.51
C-M45      342. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:26.34,2     24.51,1  (4417)      5.02
C-W55       15. Aerni Erika                         1950 Laupen BE                   1:34.06,5     18.14,1  (4003)      5.28
C-M20     1526. Aerni Manfred                       1971 Marly                       1:37.04,0     38.28,5  (5411)      5.39
C-W55       10. Aerschmann Gaby                     1952 Alterswil FR                1:31.30,0     15.37,6  (3396)      5.19
C-M60      137. Aerschmann Joseph                   1948 Alterswil FR                1:38.15,8     27.04,5  (4538)      5.43
C-W20       55. Aerschmann Judith                   1975 Fribourg                    1:25.43,4     12.03,1  (2889)      4.59
C-M20     1754. Aerschmann Roger                    1970 St. Ursen                   1:48.47,2     50.11,7  (6231)      6.20
C-M20      600. Aerschmann Tobias                   1976 Alterswil FR                1:20.42,8     22.07,3  (1004)      4.42
C-M20      865. Aeschbacher Thomas                  1979 Zug                         1:24.35,6     26.00,1  (1005)      4.55
C-M20      539. Aeschlimann Sacha                   1970 Forel (Lavaux)              1:19.45,0     21.09,5  (1006)      4.38
C-W20       72. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  1976 Zumholz                     1:27.53,7     14.13,4  (4004)      5.07
C-W50       95. Affolter Rosmarie                   1958 Muntelier                   1:43.56,0     26.37,1  (3397)      6.03
C-M45      191. Afonso Marcel                       1963 La Tour-de-Trême            1:19.56,2     18.13,1  (3398)      4.39
C-M20      834. Agassis Cédric                      1975 Savigny                     1:24.10,8     25.35,3  (4418)      4.54
C-W20      420. Agassis Sophie                      1975 Savigny                     1:56.56,9     43.16,6  (6456)      6.48
K-EFD       53. Agostinelli Claudia                 2001 Cousset                        3.13,2      1.01,1 (20282)      4.36
K-EFB      107. Agostinelli Margot                  1997 Léchelles                     11.02,8      3.47,5 (21064)      5.15
K-EMC       30. Agostinelli Romain                  1999 Cousset                        5.33,9      0.50,1 (20925)      3.58
K-EFB       73. Agustoni Cécile                     1998 Fribourg                       9.48,2      2.32,9 (21065)      4.40
K-EFD       24. Agustoni Eve                        2001 Fribourg                       2.54,8      0.42,7 (20243)      4.09
C-M20     1208. Aherne Shane                        1980 EGY-London                  1:29.27,3     30.51,8  (1007)      5.12
C-W20      411. Ailloud Séverine                    1984 F-evian les Bains           1:55.23,5     41.43,2  (7005)      6.43
C-M50       32. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                   1:14.13,3     13.22,1  (1853)      4.19
C-W45      174. Akitt-Schwartz Terry                1959 Lully VD                    1:46.19,6     35.20,7  (3399)      6.11
K-EFC      117. Al Lahib Nour                       2000 Fribourg                       7.27,3      2.40,4 (20708)      5.19
C-M50      446. Albasini Jean-Claude                1955 Lausanne                    1:42.20,5     41.29,3  (5412)      5.57
C-M20     1197. Alber Cédric                        1979 La Croix-sur-Lutry          1:29.16,0     30.40,5  (2006)      5.11
C-M20       80. Albertano David                     1978 Police cantonale Fribourg   1:07.58,5      9.23,0   (566)      3.57
K-PF        46. Albertin Lisa                       2005 CA Fribourg                    4.16,0      1.26,2 (20092)      6.05
C-M20     1822. Alberucci Luca                      1973 Bern                        2:04.03,8   1:05.28,3 (29077)      7.13
J-CF        21. Albrecht Monika                     1951 Münchenstein                  45.38,6      7.46,8 (10001)      5.18
C-M45      196. Albrecht Urs                        1962 chemistry@unifr-1           1:20.06,0     18.22,9  (1332)      4.39
C-M55       25. Albrecht Urs                        1949 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:15.55,1     10.13,3  (1333)      4.25
C-CadH       3. Aldana Martin                       1991 Fribourg                    1:12.28,0      0.36,6  (4335)      4.13
C-M55      322. Alder Willi                         1952 Herisau                     1:59.14,1     53.32,3  (7006)      6.56
C-M45        3. Alemeida Antonio                    1963 Luistanos Valais            1:05.09,8      3.26,7   (567)      3.47
C-W35       18. Alepee Christine                    1973 Adrenalinda Bike Club       1:21.27,0     10.32,4  (1882)      4.44
C-M20     1798. Alexandre Desarts                   1970 Aubonne                     1:55.12,5     56.37,0  (7007)      6.42
C-M20      346. Alig Alois                          1970 Zürich                      1:16.12,5     17.37,0  (1008)      4.26
J-WL       ---  Alilouch Hanan                      1977 Les Charbonnières           2:33.16,4       -----  (8004)      8.55
J-WL       ---  Allaire Fabienne                    1960 Tolochenaz                  2:16.28,9       -----  (8005)      7.56
J-WL       ---  Allaire Luc                         1953 Tolochenaz                  2:03.25,8       -----  (8006)      7.11
C-M40      202. Allaman Christophe                  1964 Richemont International S   1:18.05,4     17.09,3  (2336)      4.32
J-CM        84. Allaman Fabrice                     1970 Orbea Suisse                  45.01,1     14.57,3 (10366)      ----
C-M20     1700. Allamand David                      1971 Genève                      1:43.53,8     45.18,3  (7009)      6.03
C-M70       24. Allavena A.                         1936 Nyon                        1:42.52,2     23.26,7  (3400)      5.59
C-M20       95. Allaz Cédric                        1977 St-Barthélemy VD            1:08.39,2     10.03,7   (204)      3.59
C-M20     1816. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                   2:01.15,6   1:02.40,1  (7010)      7.03
C-W40       62. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                        1:31.00,7     17.46,0  (5413)      5.18
K-EFC       27. Allemann Estelle                    1999 Avry-dt-Pont                   5.38,7      0.51,8 (20602)      4.01
C-W40      199. Allemann Françoise                  1966 F-Segny                     1:44.30,0     31.15,3  (5003)      6.05
K-EMA       10. Allemann Lucas                      1996 Borex                          9.51,0      1.01,5 (21647)      3.31
C-W20      132. Allenbach Cindy                     1979 Corseaux                    1:31.51,2     18.10,9  (4005)      5.20
C-M40       66. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:11.09,3     10.13,2   (205)      4.08
C-W20      107. Allet Lara                          1977 Genève                      1:30.13,6     16.33,3  (6232)      5.15
C-M50      233. Allmendinger André                  1955 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.18,9     27.27,7  (2337)      5.08
C-W50       24. Allmendinger Verena                 1956 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.51,0     12.32,1  (4212)      5.13
C-M20      177. Almeida Carlos                      1979 Vuadens                     1:12.04,2     13.28,7   (972)      4.11
C-W45      147. Almonti Naef Donatella              1963 Pully                       1:42.29,4     31.30,5  (5984)      5.58
C-M40      366. Alonso Ramon                        1966 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:23.46,0     22.49,9  (1009)      4.52
C-W35      125. Alonso Valérie                      1970 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:39.29,6     28.35,0  (5004)      5.47
J-WL       ---  Alt Dominique                       1966 Marly                       2:27.29,9       -----  (8007)      8.35
C-M20     1540. Althaus Hansruedi                   1970 Schnottwil                  1:37.25,1     38.49,6  (5985)      5.40
C-M20      242. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                    1:13.43,0     15.07,5 (21843)      4.17
J-CM        37. Altobelli Kevin                     1990 Fribourg                      39.58,7      9.54,9 (10372)      ----
C-M40      652. Alvarez Diego                       1966 Lohn SH                     1:34.28,5     33.32,4  (5415)      5.30
C-M20     1092. Alvez Alexandre                     1977 Prilly                      1:27.40,9     29.05,4  (2007)      5.06
C-M45      314. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   1:25.32,1     23.49,0  (1010)      4.58
K-EFC       30. Amacker Mathilde                    1999 Choëx                          5.41,4      0.54,5 (20740)      4.03
C-M20      191. Amacker Yves                        1969 Choëx                       1:12.22,2     13.46,7   (568)      4.12
C-W35      135. Amahaotu Mirjam                     1972 Liebefeld                   1:40.41,8     29.47,2  (7690)      5.51
C-Elite      7. Amant Atiaw                         1988 ETH-Ethiopie                  55.45,2      3.37,0    (10)      3.14
C-M20      406. Amaro Manu                          1972 Saxon                       1:17.12,5     18.37,0  (7011)      4.29
C-M45      715. Ambrosini Claude                    1960 La Tour-de-Trême            1:53.51,7     52.08,6  (7012)      6.37
K-EFB       29. Ambrosini Coralie                   1997 La Tour-de-Trême               8.31,5      1.16,2 (21001)      4.03
C-M20     1143. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 Ehrendingen                 1:28.25,9     29.50,4  (1923)      5.09
C-W20      413. Ambuehl Daniela                     1977 Bern                        1:55.27,9     41.47,6  (3402)      6.43
C-M40      745. Amez-Droz Eric                      1964 Crassier                    1:39.11,6     38.15,5  (5416)      5.46
C-M50      176. Ammann Jürg                         1958 Bleienbach                  1:25.16,3     24.25,1  (1011)      4.57
C-M45      702. Ammann Roland                       1961 Roggwil BE                  1:49.39,6     47.56,5  (5006)      6.23
K-EMC        3. Amoos Alan                          1999 Genève                         4.54,3      0.10,5 (20801)      3.30
K-EFB       34. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                         8.38,1      1.22,8 (21002)      4.06
C-W35      155. Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  1:42.28,5     31.33,9  (5417)      5.58
C-M20      113. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                      1:09.22,9     10.47,4   (994)      4.02
C-M45      175. Amoos Roger                         1961 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.05,4     17.22,3  (1012)      4.36
K-EFB       90. Amparo Cassandra                    1998 Rossens FR                    10.14,1      2.58,8 (21104)      4.52
K-EFC      106. Amparo Ellina                       2000 Rossens FR                     7.08,1      2.21,2 (20735)      5.05
C-M50      114. Amrein Erwin                        1956 Willisau                    1:21.50,8     20.59,6  (1013)      4.46
C-M45      313. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                      1:25.29,6     23.46,5  (2338)      4.58
J-CF       118. Amstad Helen                        1985 Villars-sur-Glâne             55.31,8     17.40,0 (10003)      6.27
C-W40      229. Amstutz Barbara                     1964 St-Cergue                   1:49.04,4     35.49,7  (7013)      6.21
C-M50      292. Amstutz Hans                        1956 Basel                       1:31.16,6     30.25,4  (6002)      5.18
C-M50       46. Amstutz Hans                        1955 Tavannes                    1:16.05,2     15.14,0   (569)      4.25
C-M50      272. Amstutz Jean-Claude                 1957 Bière                       1:30.10,6     29.19,4  (1014)      5.15
C-M20      599. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:20.42,1     22.06,6  (1937)      4.42
C-W55        7. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                    1:27.45,9     11.53,5  (1015)      5.06
C-W20      145. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.02,8     19.22,5  (1958)      5.25
C-M40      634. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                       1:33.38,4     32.42,3  (3004)      5.27
J-WL       ---  Amy Sandrine                        1971 Echallens                   2:13.36,8       -----  (8008)      7.46
C-Elite      9. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                          55.57,0      3.48,8    (11)      3.15
C-M20     1020. Anderhalden Peter                   1978 Liebefeld                   1:26.48,1     28.12,6  (1016)      5.03
C-M70        3. Anderhalden Toni                    1938 Luzern                      1:25.03,9      5.38,4  (1334)      4.57
J-CF       140. Andersen Brigitte                   1972 Jegenstorf                    57.55,4     20.03,6 (10004)      6.44
J-WC       ---  Andrade Mourisco Fernanda           1971 Fribourg                    1:27.45,3       ----- (10504)     10.12
C-W20      395. André Céline                        1980 Morges                      1:51.10,7     37.30,4  (7014)      6.28
C-W20       61. André-Leuliet Emmanuelle            1977 Lausanne                    1:26.31,1     12.50,8  (2008)      5.02
C-JunH      29. Andreoli Livio-Gian                 1989 Nyon                        1:20.56,3     17.50,5  (1335)      4.42
C-W60       47. Andreoli Ursula                     1948 Nyon                        2:02.34,9     44.45,8  (7692)      7.08
C-M50      149. Andreotti Sergio                    1958 Giubiasco                   1:23.45,3     22.54,1  (2009)      4.52
C-M40      656. Andres Odilo                        1967 Zeneggen                    1:34.37,9     33.41,8  (3005)      5.30
C-M20     1316. Andrews Malcolm                     1973 Marsens                     1:31.35,7     33.00,2  (3006)      5.20
C-W45       20. Andrey Angèle                       1959 Belfaux                     1:22.49,8     11.50,9  (2010)      4.49
K-EMB      115. Andrey Bastien                      1998 Salvan                        11.50,4      5.12,2 (21204)      5.38
C-M45      363. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  1959 Matran                      1:27.33,4     25.50,3  (2011)      5.05
C-M20       52. Andrey Julien                       1981 Les Moulins                 1:06.26,2      7.50,7   (206)      3.52
C-M50       37. Andrey Urs                          1957 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:14.47,2     13.56,0  (1814)      4.21
K-EFB      111. Andualem Bethlehem                  1998 Granges-Paccot                11.18,9      4.03,6 (21003)      5.23
K-EMC      119. Andualem Natnael                    2000 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,2      2.04,4 (20603)      4.51
C-M20      897. Anex Serge                          1980 Vallorbe                    1:25.03,7     26.28,2  (5418)      4.57
C-W20       28. Angelini Katia                      1976 Atletica Avis S. Benedett   1:20.14,0      6.33,7  (1993)      4.40
C-M55      284. Angeloz Albert                      1949 Marly                       1:46.56,6     41.14,8  (6489)      6.13
J-WL       ---  Angéloz Fabienne                    1969 Onnens FR                   2:24.54,7       -----  (8009)      8.26
C-M40      273. Angéloz Henri                       1964 Fribourg                    1:20.31,3     19.35,2  (1336)      4.41
C-M50      539. Angéloz Marin                       1954 Corminboeuf                 2:13.04,5   1:12.13,3  (7693)      7.45
C-W50       26. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    1:30.02,9     12.44,0  (3403)      5.14
C-M20     1788. Angeloz Romain                      1969 Onnens FR                   1:54.04,1     55.28,6  (6471)      6.38
K-PM        16. Angéloz Théo                        2003 Fribourg                       3.21,2      0.33,3 (20003)      4.47
C-M50      536. Angst Geri                          1955 Wil ZH                      2:06.05,1   1:05.13,9  (7015)      7.20
C-M20      552. Angst Mario                         1988 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.53,4     21.17,9  (5419)      4.39
C-M55       52. Angst Markus                        1953 Egg b. Zürich               1:20.37,3     14.55,5  (1337)      4.41
C-W50       53. Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich               1:37.41,2     20.22,3  (5420)      5.41
C-M45      412. Anken Fredy                         1959 Molondin                    1:29.27,2     27.44,1  (1338)      5.12
C-M20      737. Anker Peter                         1972 Muntelier                   1:22.44,0     24.08,5  (2012)      4.49
C-W35      114. Annen Carine                        1972 Blonay                      1:38.23,8     27.29,2  (5421)      5.43
C-W40       76. Annett Juliet                       1964 Apples                      1:32.17,2     19.02,5  (5007)      5.22
J-WL       ---  Ansermet Catherine                  1962 Ependes FR                  2:36.43,9       -----  (8010)      9.07
C-W35      217. Ansermet Geneviève                  1970 Aubonne                     1:50.01,1     39.06,5  (7016)      6.24
C-M50      481. Ansermet Michel                     1958 Corserey                    1:45.58,6     45.07,4  (5422)      6.10
J-CF         3. Ansermet Nicole                     1989 Montbrelloz                   38.40,7      0.48,9 (10005)      4.29
J-CM        44. Ansermet Pascal                     1962 Montbrelloz                   40.31,2     10.27,4 (10006)      ----
C-W45      231. Ansermet Rachel                     1960 Corserey                    1:56.26,3     45.27,4  (7694)      6.46
C-M45      603. Ansermet René                       1963 Murist                      1:39.25,5     37.42,4  (7017)      5.47
C-M40      757. Antelo Antonio                      1968 Gland                       1:40.02,9     39.06,8  (5008)      5.49
C-M40      315. Antener Beat                        1968 Trin Mulin                  1:22.01,5     21.05,4  (2013)      4.46
K-EFB       18. Anthamatten Cassandre               1998 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.15,2      0.59,9 (21004)      3.55
K-PF         9. Anthamatten Clarisse                2003 Villars-sur-Glâne              3.15,0      0.25,2 (20004)      4.38
C-M40      244. Anthamatten Olivier                 1966 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.25,5     18.29,4  (7018)      4.37
C-M45      137. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               1:17.47,2     16.04,1  (2339)      4.31
C-M20      389. Antille Stéphane                    1976 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.01,4     18.25,9  (3007)      4.29
J-CF        24. Antille Sylvie                      1978 Vevey                         46.24,0      8.32,2 (10007)      5.23
C-M55       28. Antoinetti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     1:16.56,2     11.14,4  (1339)      4.28
C-W50       90. Antonietti Cornelia                 1954 Purasca                     1:43.15,1     25.56,2  (1340)      6.00
C-M40      417. Antonini Daniel                     1966 Neuchâtel                   1:25.49,3     24.53,2  (3008)      4.59
K-EMD       70. Antunes Lopes Daniel                2001 Fribourg                       3.08,4      0.54,2 (20476)      4.29
K-EMD       98. Apostolov Nicklas                   2001 Fribourg                       3.23,2      1.09,0 (20454)      4.50
C-M40      636. Apothélos Christian                 1967 Avenches                    1:33.48,1     32.52,0  (1341)      5.27
K-EFC      101. Apothelos Dorine                    2000 Avenches                       7.00,8      2.13,9 (20604)      5.00
K-EFD       40. Apothelos Floriane                  2002 Avenches                       3.01,9      0.49,8 (20289)      4.19
K-EMB       21. Apothelos Samuel                    1998 Avenches                       7.52,2      1.14,0 (21205)      3.44
C-M60      222. Apothéloz Michel                    1946 Fribourg                    1:53.29,0     42.17,7  (7988)      6.36
C-M55      265. Aprile Antonio                      1950 Monthey                     1:44.07,5     38.25,7  (8490)      6.03
J-WL       ---  Aranda Nicole                       1960 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:24.24,8       -----  (8011)      8.24
J-WC       ---  Arango Martha                       1961 Givisiez                    1:16.39,5       ----- (10505)      8.54
K-EMB      101. Arbach Simon                        1998 Corjolens                      9.40,0      3.01,8 (21206)      4.36
C-M55      274. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens                   1:45.17,3     39.35,5 (29091)      6.07
C-M20       35. Arbez Loic                          1981 Optimum Training system     1:04.58,5      6.23,0  (1900)      3.47
J-WC       ---  Arcovio Paola                       1973 Fribourg                    1:19.56,6       ----- (10506)      9.17
J-WL       ---  Arfa Chantal                        1966 Le Locle                    2:29.18,5       -----  (8012)      8.41
C-M20     1772. Argenziano Tullio                   1973 Bullet                      1:50.45,8     52.10,3  (7019)      6.27
K-EFA       14. Argilli Elsa                        1995 La Sagne NE                   10.58,9      1.26,9 (21403)      3.55
K-CFB        7. Argilli Julia                       1993 La Sagne NE                   14.09,4      1.34,5 (21803)      4.02
C-M45      163. Argilli Massimiliano                1963 La Sagne NE                 1:18.48,5     17.05,4  (1017)      4.35
C-W40      115. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                 1:36.39,0     23.24,3  (5009)      5.37
C-W40      130. Arm Emmanuelle                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.07,4     24.52,7  (4006)      5.42
C-M20     1500. Arm Mathieu                         1985 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:36.14,7     37.39,2  (4007)      5.36
K-EMB       98. Armand Simon                        1997 Léchelles                      9.35,8      2.57,6 (21267)      4.34
C-M45      521. Arnet Markus                        1962 Benglen                     1:34.39,3     32.56,2  (6564)      5.30
C-M20      378. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                    1:16.46,1     18.10,6  (1342)      4.28
C-M20      757. Arnold Emanuel                      1981 Simplon Dorf                1:22.55,2     24.19,7  (1018)      4.49
C-W45      182. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                     1:47.23,0     36.24,1  (6233)      6.15
C-M45      113. Arrigo Mario                        1963 Champagne                   1:16.18,6     14.35,5  (1343)      4.26
C-M20     1577. Artho Stefan                        1972 Neuhaus SG                  1:38.59,6     40.24,1  (3404)      5.45
J-WC       ---  Artho Willy                         1935 Neuhaus SG                  1:08.03,1       ----- (10507)      7.54
J-WL       ---  Artique Gishlaine                   1968 Versoix                     2:33.50,9       -----  (8013)      8.57
C-M50      402. Aschwanden Rolf                     1954 Cugy FR                     1:38.28,1     37.36,9  (2340)      5.44
C-W40      224. Asensio Marie-France                1965 Cologny                     1:48.09,9     34.55,2  (4213)      6.17
K-EFA       43. Askan Elfi                          1996 Flamatt                       12.45,9      3.13,9 (21472)      4.33
J-WL       ---  Assar Naouelle                      ???? Marin-Epagnier              2:57.09,8       -----  (2966)     10.19
J-WL       ---  Assar Yasmin                        1972 Marin-Epagnier              2:57.13,2       -----  (2965)     10.19
C-W20       87. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 Footing Club Lausanne 2     1:28.45,4     15.05,1  (7020)      5.10
C-M20       27. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                      1:04.39,6      6.04,1   (924)      3.45
C-M60      158. Atienza Manuel                      1948 Moudon                      1:40.52,9     29.41,6  (2990)      5.52
K-EMA       54. Atsattru Sarawut                    1996 Fribourg                      12.31,7      3.42,2 (21669)      4.28
C-W40      247. Auberson Evelyne                    1968 Cornaux NE                  1:52.14,3     38.59,6  (6003)      6.32
J-CM       108. Auberson Yves                       1964 Pierrafortscha                47.49,0     17.45,2 (10368)      ----
J-WL       ---  Aubert Adrien                       1977 Corcelles NE                2:08.34,8       -----  (8014)      7.29
C-M50      532. Aubert Jacques                      1956 Bertholet + Mathis SA       2:01.32,2   1:00.41,0  (7021)      7.04
C-M40      756. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                       1:39.54,6     38.58,5  (7022)      5.49
J-WL       ---  Aubert Sylvia                       1956 Neuchâtel                   2:41.11,3       -----  (8015)      9.23
C-W35       23. Aubonne Nathalie                    1970 Neyruz FR                   1:23.42,1     12.47,5  (2341)      4.52
K-EMD       14. Aubonney Emilien                    2001 Montagny-la-Ville              2.37,6      0.23,4 (20455)      3.45
C-M50      136. Aubonney Gilles                     1958 Lentigny                    1:23.16,3     22.25,1  (1344)      4.50
C-W20      117. Aubonney Myriam                     1978 Lovens                      1:30.56,6     17.16,3  (4008)      5.17
C-M20      299. Aubry Alexandre                     1970 Ayent                       1:15.11,5     16.36,0  (1345)      4.22
K-EFC       34. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                        5.45,4      0.58,5 (20605)      4.06
C-W20      314. Aubry Camille                       1981 Genève                      1:45.33,6     31.53,3  (7023)      6.08
C-M45      458. Audemars Olivier                    1959 Gingins                     1:31.32,5     29.49,4  (7024)      5.19
C-M55      194. Audergon Bernard                    1949 Farvagny                    1:35.39,8     29.58,0  (5424)      5.34
C-M45      392. Audergon Louis                      1962 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:28.56,0     27.12,9  (3405)      5.10
K-EMC        5. Audergon Valentin                   1999 Cournillens                    5.02,0      0.18,2 (20802)      3.35
C-M40      373. Auderset Iwan                       1965 Gurmels                     1:23.55,7     22.59,6 (29031)      4.53
K-EFB        2. Auderset Laura                      1997 Marly                          7.23,8      0.08,5 (21005)      3.31
K-EMA       19. Audriaz Stéphane                    1996 CA Fribourg                   10.25,8      1.36,3 (21601)      3.43
C-M55      204. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      1:36.57,0     31.15,2  (5937)      5.38
C-M20     1495. Aufranc Cédric                      1983 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:36.06,6     37.31,1  (6577)      5.35
C-M20     1377. Aulet Reginald                      1969 La Rippe                    1:32.59,6     34.24,1  (2342)      5.24
C-M55      320. Auvoisin Jacques                    1952 Charrat                     1:58.56,1     53.14,3  (1901)      6.55
C-W50      108. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                  1:47.09,8     29.50,9  (6578)      6.14
K-EFB       54. Avery Emma                          1997 Rossens FR                     9.11,9      1.56,6 (21006)      4.22
K-CMB       10. Avery Robert                        1994 Rossens FR                    12.16,3      1.11,7 (22001)      3.30
C-M55      141. Avigdor Luc                         1951 Morges                      1:30.33,4     24.51,6  (5986)      5.16
C-M20      953. Ayer Christian                      1982 Fribourg                    1:25.50,8     27.15,3  (1877)      4.59
K-CMB        3. Aymon Adrien                        1993 CA Marly                      11.33,3      0.28,7 (22021)      3.18
C-M50      246. Aymon Florent                       1955 Ayent                       1:28.50,0     27.58,8  (7025)      5.10
C-M40        6. Aymon Jean-Claude                   1968 Ayent                       1:03.41,7      2.45,6   (292)      3.42

total 316



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.