Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - Valais (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite       10. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                    1:49.03,4     18.35,4    (23)  
Elite        1. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:30.28,0       -----     (2)  
Elite      102. Baud David                          1973 Martigny                    2:32.22,7   1:01.54,7   (170)  
Elite      113. Bender Diego                        1974 Fully                       2:36.29,4   1:06.01,4   (137)  
Vét2         7. Beney Raymond                       1957 Evionnaz                    2:14.15,3     18.11,6   (461)  
March      ---  Bitz Burns Anita                    1967 Arbaz                       3:06.59,8       -----   (673)  
March      ---  Bouisson Mylène                     1977 Sierre                      3:38.22,9       -----   (689)  
March      ---  Bourqui Jean-Marie                  1961 Muraz (Collombey)           2:22.48,9       -----   (683)  
Elite        3. Burns Billy                         1969 Ayent                       1:34.04,3      3.36,3     (4)  
Vét2        41. Cassandri Daniel                    1952 Illarsaz                    4:01.03,7   2:05.00,0   (440)  
Vét1        52. Chambovey André                     1967 Collonges                   2:26.45,9     55.52,6   (341)  
Elite        4. Costa César                         1976 Martigny                    1:39.11,6      8.43,6     (5)  
Elite       29. Donnet Léonard                      1975 Monthey                     2:02.58,0     32.30,0    (96)  
Vét1        78. Douettée Lilian                     1967 Martigny                    2:47.24,8   1:16.31,5   (302)  
March      ---  Douglass Edwin                      1958 Morgins                     3:50.36,5       -----   (668)  
Vét2        26. Emery Daniel                        1945 St-Maurice                  2:44.48,7     48.45,0   (422)  
Elite       41. Emery Stéphane                      1969 St-Maurice                  2:08.36,6     38.08,6    (49)  
March      ---  Epiney Jean-Pierre                  1939 Ayer                        3:29.33,3       -----   (659)  
Vét1         1. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:30.53,3       -----     (3)  
Elite       16. Felley Jean-Yves                    1971 Grône                       1:53.40,4     23.12,4   (107)  
March      ---  Fernandes Casimiro                  1956 Monthey                     2:27.52,7       -----   (703)  
Vét1        16. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      2:01.19,6     30.26,3   (309)  
Elite       74. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     2:23.11,8     52.43,8    (56)  
Elite       18. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:55.24,4     24.56,4    (57)  
Elite      130. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo, Troistorrents 1975 CABU Martigny               2:49.47,4   1:19.19,4   (157)  
Elite       17. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:55.09,0     24.41,0     (7)  
Da1         15. Gex-Fabry Emilie                    1986 Val-d'Illiez                2:33.57,6     47.37,4    (17)  
Vét1        35. Granger Alexandre                   1962 Troistorrents               2:15.04,8     44.11,5   (350)  
Vét1        11. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:56.20,4     25.27,1   (312)  
Vét1        61. Grégoire Alain                      1963 Sierre                      2:31.48,6   1:00.55,3   (313)  
March      ---  Jordan Frédéric                     1966 Sion                        3:51.28,2       -----   (688)  
Vét1        44. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       2:19.25,7     48.32,4   (352)  
Elite      129. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               2:47.13,7   1:16.45,7   (128)  
Elite       14. Longbottom Chris                    1975 Collonges                   1:52.54,5     22.26,5   (126)  
Elite      146. Longbottom Jacques                  1974 Collonges                   3:35.04,5   2:04.36,5   (167)  
Vét2         3. Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Dugny (Leytron)             2:01.58,8      5.55,1   (459)  
March      ---  Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      3:18.06,6       -----   (608)  
March      ---  Mezzalira Claude                    1965 Vionnaz                     3:20.05,0       -----   (631)  
Vét1        19. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:03.47,3     32.54,0   (319)  
Da1         13. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        2:31.23,2     45.03,0   (204)  
Vét1         2. Padva Saul                          1967 Champéry                    1:36.53,7      6.00,4    (11)  
Da1          8. Pannatière Sandra, Troistorrents    1971 New Bike Team               2:19.25,3     33.05,1   (220)  
Vét2        11. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  2:21.01,1     24.57,4   (430)  
Elite       15. Perrier Nicolas, Monthey            1981 SFG Collombey-Muraz         1:53.09,4     22.41,4    (78)  
Vét1        41. Pommaz Frédéric                     1967 Chamoson                    2:18.04,2     47.10,9   (370)  
March      ---  Raboud Hélène                       1979 Grimisuat                   2:51.49,1       -----   (636)  
March      ---  Rey Hervé                           1969 Lens                        2:13.59,0       -----   (687)  
March      ---  Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:56.20,5       -----   (571)  
Elite       77. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     2:24.40,5     54.12,5   (164)  
Da1         12. van der Linden Marloes              1979 Champéry                    2:31.14,0     44.53,8   (206)  
March      ---  Vanay Patrick                       1980 Monthey                     3:00.01,0       -----   (641)  
March      ---  Vergeres Joelle                     1970 Ayer                        3:11.21,2       -----   (698)  
Da1         25. Waltregny Sandra                    1973 Zinal                       2:48.52,8   1:02.32,6   (230)  
Elite       33. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Sion                        2:05.14,6     34.46,6   (118)  
Elite       25. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:59.54,7     29.26,7   (151)  
March      ---  Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      3:32.43,2       -----   (609)  

total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.