Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Da1         24. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      2:47.53,3   1:01.33,1   (227)  
March      ---  Aita Florian                        1991 Bottens                     2:45.07,5       -----   (596)  
March      ---  Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     2:45.07,9       -----   (597)  
March      ---  Althaus Stephane                    1972 Glion                       2:39.00,2       -----   (521)  
March      ---  Anderegg Fabienne                   1973 Glion                       2:57.25,8       -----   (522)  
Da1          4. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 1977 Ecublens VD                 1:55.36,3      9.16,1    (15)  
March      ---  Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion               2:42.48,9       -----   (599)  
Elite       56. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               2:16.14,2     45.46,2   (129)  
March      ---  Aubord Yvan                         1969 Glion                       2:29.31,2       -----   (661)  
Elite      124. Ayer Sylvain                        1968 Bex                         2:44.11,9   1:13.43,9    (24)  
Da2          6. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:30.11,9     23.20,9   (263)  
Vét1        76. Barrera Roman                       1965 Vevey                       2:45.48,7   1:14.55,4   (292)  
Elite       68. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    2:21.43,7     51.15,7    (25)  
Elite       89. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                       2:28.38,5     58.10,5    (26)  
Elite       81. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               2:26.10,8     55.42,8   (121)  
March      ---  Belcari Pierre                      1965 Grandvaux                   2:54.37,4       -----   (523)  
Elite      121. Bellini Yves                        1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:42.15,4   1:11.47,4    (27)  
March      ---  Benjamin Miriam                     1971 Chardonne                   4:01.08,4       -----   (524)  
March      ---  Benjemia Ched                       1960 Longirod                    3:29.28,0       -----   (525)  
Elite       97. Bennett Marcus                      1975 Lausanne                    2:30.59,7   1:00.31,7    (99)  
March      ---  Berdoz C.                           1964 Blonay                      3:44.06,8       -----   (606)  
Elite       44. Berdoz Martial                      1971 Blonay                      2:10.54,9     40.26,9    (28)  
March      ---  Berger Bernard                      1943 Ecublens VD                 5:09.07,5       -----   (605)  
Vét1        43. Bergonzo Enrico                     1964 Villeneuve VD               2:18.45,0     47.51,7   (338)  
Jun          9. Bernard Steve                       1991 Lavey-Village               2:14.32,8     35.36,9   (509)  
March      ---  Biemann Daniel                      1959 Chardonne                   3:06.16,4       -----   (638)  
March      ---  Bischoff Thomas                     1949 Clarens                     3:54.17,5       -----   (526)  
Elite      126. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             1973 Pully                       2:44.41,3   1:14.13,3   (122)  
Elite       94. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    2:30.23,9     59.55,9    (31)  
Elite      100. Bollinger Béat                      1975 Noville                     2:31.59,5   1:01.31,5    (32)  
March      ---  Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     3:42.03,8       -----   (527)  
Elite       19. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:55.28,5     25.00,5    (34)  
March      ---  Bornet Amstein Monique              1955 Chernex                     4:00.41,9       -----   (529)  
Elite      132. Boson Christophe                    1972 Perroy                      2:52.11,2   1:21.43,2    (97)  
Da1         22. Bragagnini Borloz Elena             1973 Blonay                      2:45.50,4     59.30,2   (224)  
March      ---  Braso Jacqueline                    1966 Gland                       3:08.07,4       -----   (645)  
Elite       40. Brun Stephane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 2:08.08,0     37.40,0   (143)  
March      ---  Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     2:52.23,7       -----   (691)  
Vét2         4. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:09.09,8     13.06,1   (420)  
Elite       67. Bula Corentin                       1986 Chamby                      2:21.35,8     51.07,8    (36)  
Vét2        15. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    2:22.57,6     26.53,9   (421)  
Vét2        28. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      2:46.56,1     50.52,4   (453)  
March      ---  Canapini Annick                     1978 Lausanne                    2:57.36,5       -----   (530)  
Da2          9. Cantinotti Rosa                     1963 Vevey                       2:44.11,8     37.20,8   (251)  
March      ---  Carpenter Lia                       1969 Les Moulins                 3:18.32,5       -----   (531)  
Vét1        45. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:21.32,0     50.38,7   (294)  
Vét1        63. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       2:33.32,8   1:02.39,5   (295)  
Vét1        31. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   2:11.56,7     41.03,4   (368)  
Elite      133. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                      2:53.12,5   1:22.44,5    (37)  
March      ---  Chalon Bernard                      1985 Villeneuve VD               2:31.31,2       -----   (532)  
March      ---  Cherbuin Marylou, Payerne           1955 CA Broyard                  3:47.07,8       -----   (675)  
Walk       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    3:35.09,8       -----   (768)  
March      ---  Chiarini Marie-Louise               1948 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (643)  
March      ---  Chiarini Martin                     1947 Clarens                     5:01.10,3       -----   (644)  
Elite       50. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    2:12.13,3     41.45,3   (106)  
Vét1        29. Chiffelle Christian                 1959 Renens VD                   2:11.40,6     40.47,3   (375)  
March      ---  Chollet Christine                   1975 Glion                       3:43.39,9       -----   (600)  
Da1          2. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux                   1:50.08,6      3.48,4    (16)  
Vét1        39. Chollet Thierry                     1967 Morges                      2:17.40,6     46.47,3   (296)  
Elite       36. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       2:06.10,7     35.42,7   (165)  
Elite       58. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                    2:17.06,7     46.38,7    (39)  
March      ---  Christinet Isabelle                 1953 Arzier                      3:36.16,3       -----   (611)  
March      ---  Clavadetscher-Baud Carole           1959 Caux                        3:37.32,5       -----   (533)  
Da1         19. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     2:40.59,2     54.39,0   (211)  
March      ---  Cornaz Philippe                     1971 Glion                       2:26.13,9       -----   (637)  
Vét1         5. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                    1:46.33,6     15.40,3   (382)  
Walk       ---  Cosandey Alexandra                  1983 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       5:25.27,8       -----   (741)  
Elite      101. Coussat Cyril                       1974 Nyon                        2:32.12,0   1:01.44,0    (40)  
March      ---  Crausaz Arm Raymonde                1970 Villeneuve VD               3:48.06,4       -----   (700)  
Elite       45. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    2:11.09,9     40.41,9    (41)  
Vét1        25. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    2:10.39,8     39.46,5   (297)  
Vét1        32. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      2:12.10,5     41.17,2   (358)  
March      ---  Currat Sylvia                       1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:43.09,7       -----   (535)  
March      ---  Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    2:57.44,9       -----   (677)  
Vét1        77. Cuttelod Gilles                     1960 Aigle                       2:46.22,6   1:15.29,3   (367)  
Elite      109. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Aigle                       2:34.44,7   1:04.16,7    (42)  
March      ---  Dans Anna                           1973 Pully                       2:54.02,6       -----   (619)  
Vét1        71. Daout Bertrand                      1959 Servion                     2:41.10,4   1:10.17,1   (361)  
Da2          5. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               2:17.49,7     10.58,7   (252)  
March      ---  David Eliane                        1951 Glion                       3:41.38,9       -----   (633)  
Elite       52. David Percia Dimitri                1986 Vevey                       2:13.03,1     42.35,1    (43)  
Elite       60. De Micheli Paul                     1973 St-Légier                   2:18.09,2     47.41,2    (44)  
Elite       87. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            2:28.25,6     57.57,6   (168)  
Vét1        70. De Vallière Serge                   1962 Chardonne                   2:40.38,2   1:09.44,9   (351)  
Vét1        59. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     2:29.09,4     58.16,1   (298)  
March      ---  Débaz Philippe                      1978 Rossenges                   2:36.35,7       -----   (699)  
March      ---  Defago Gaudin Valerie               1971 Crans-près-Céligny          3:12.22,0       -----   (537)  
March      ---  Delacoste Luc                       1976 Lausanne                    3:26.39,7       -----   (538)  
March      ---  Delacoste Thomas                    1978 Lausanne                    3:22.56,3       -----   (539)  
Elite       83. Delacrétaz Olivier                  1969 Roche VD                    2:26.34,7     56.06,7   (155)  
Vét1        66. Delacroix Philippe                  1967 Lausanne                    2:36.19,0   1:05.25,7   (377)  
Elite      105. Denis Arno                          1973 Pully                       2:33.54,4   1:03.26,4   (123)  
Vét1        84. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     2:54.29,5   1:23.36,2   (355)  
March      ---  Dépraz Alain                        1954 Froideville                 2:38.06,6       -----   (595)  
Vét1        48. Deriaz Nicolas                      1965 Lausanne                    2:24.09,1     53.15,8   (299)  
Elite       55. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     2:15.28,0     45.00,0    (46)  
Vét1        30. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    2:11.40,8     40.47,5   (300)  
Elite      131. Desponds Guillaume                  1975 Froideville                 2:52.00,6   1:21.32,6   (169)  
Elite       71. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    2:22.51,2     52.23,2    (47)  
Vét1        20. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     2:04.13,4     33.20,1   (301)  
Vét2        25. Dondenaz Alain, Aigle               1957 VA Jogging                  2:43.42,5     47.38,8   (460)  
Elite       82. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Vevey                       2:26.19,6     55.51,6    (48)  
Vét2        24. Ducrot Patrice                      1953 Territet-Veytaux            2:42.14,8     46.11,1   (463)  
March      ---  Durgnat Jacques                     1945 Chernex                     3:27.18,0       -----   (614)  
Da2          3. Durgnat Yvette                      1946 Chernex                     2:11.41,5      4.50,5   (262)  
March      ---  Durgniat André                      ???? Villeneuve VD               4:28.49,6       -----   (615)  
March      ---  Emery Pierre-Andre                  1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:06.23,4       -----   (647)  
March      ---  Eschbach Jean-Philippe              1955 Préverenges                 2:50.53,6       -----   (594)  
March      ---  Etournaud Alain                     1948 Epalinges                   3:22.57,8       -----   (655)  
Elite       84. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:27.44,5     57.16,5   (142)  
March      ---  Ewing Claire                        1965 Chardonne                   4:24.42,4       -----   (540)  
Vét1        17. Eyer Peter                          1966 Noville                     2:01.37,5     30.44,2   (304)  
March      ---  Falcy Jean-Claude                   1954 Jongny                      4:09.27,0       -----   (620)  
March      ---  Falcy Marinette                     1959 Jongny                      4:43.33,9       -----   (621)  
Elite       38. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               2:06.43,5     36.15,5    (50)  
Elite       98. Faoro Sacha                         1979 Crissier                    2:31.26,7   1:00.58,7    (51)  
March      ---  Fellay Arnaud                       1977 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:08.13,9       -----   (593)  
Elite       32. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            2:04.46,7     34.18,7   (114)  
Elite      117. Fina Cristiano                      1977 Sullens                     2:39.15,0   1:08.47,0    (52)  
Da1         21. Fletgen Carole                      1976 Veytaux                     2:45.26,6     59.06,4   (154)  
Vét1        56. Flowers Simon                       1966 St-Légier                   2:27.56,4     57.03,1   (307)  
March      ---  Flückiger Daniel                    ???? Villeneuve VD               4:28.52,3       -----   (541)  
March      ---  Fotland Anne                        1939 Corseaux                    3:57.56,9       -----   (592)  
Elite       86. Fournier G.                         1976 Montreux                    2:27.59,2     57.31,2   (132)  
Elite      110. Francey Philippe                    1985 St-Légier                   2:35.05,3   1:04.37,3    (53)  
Da2         10. Frei Grandjean Nicole               1961 Villard-sur-Chamby          2:49.21,1     42.30,1   (267)  
Elite       61. Frey Peter                          1980 Blonay                      2:18.51,4     48.23,4   (166)  
March      ---  Frias Viola                         1978 Ecublens VD                 4:00.46,2       -----   (695)  
Da2         13. Gallagher Helen                     1958 Lutry                       2:58.57,6     52.06,6   (255)  
March      ---  Gamper Ana                          1980 Lausanne                    3:53.48,6       -----   (542)  
March      ---  Gamper Roger                        1973 Lausanne                    3:33.09,3       -----   (543)  
March      ---  Gashi Xhavit                        1963 Clarens                     2:43.16,8       -----   (658)  
Elite       72. Gastaldo Laurent                    1973 St-Légier                   2:22.54,3     52.26,3    (54)  
March      ---  Gauchat Viviane                     1965 Chavornay                   3:12.15,0       -----   (681)  
March      ---  Gavillet Jean-Pierre                1946 Echallens                   3:51.12,1       -----   (622)  
March      ---  Genolet Sandra                      1964 Chigny                      3:45.26,5       -----   (667)  
March      ---  Genoud Bernard                      1958 Chernex                     4:00.42,7       -----   (629)  
March      ---  Genoud Evelyne                      1962 Chernex                     3:50.26,8       -----   (628)  
Da1          5. Gentieu Sabine                      1973 Mollie-Margot               2:05.15,2     18.55,0   (201)  
Elite      139. Gigon Friedrich                     1973 Lausanne                    3:06.49,0   1:36.21,0   (136)  
Vét1         6. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Morges                      1:47.10,8     16.17,5   (356)  
Vét2        33. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   3:13.26,3   1:17.22,6   (442)  
Elite      120. Giuliano Angelo                     1972 Chernex                     2:41.20,3   1:10.52,3    (58)  
Elite      141. Glanzmann Thierry                   1980 Nyon                        3:07.50,4   1:37.22,4    (59)  
Elite      108. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   2:34.28,9   1:04.00,9    (61)  
March      ---  Goudet Jérôme                       1965 Ecublens VD                 2:25.15,2       -----   (664)  
March      ---  Greppin Pierre                      1949 Vevey                       3:31.21,8       -----   (546)  
Elite       22. Greter Cyrill                       1982 Lausanne                    1:58.00,6     27.32,6   (150)  
March      ---  Grognuz Eugène                      ???? Noville                     4:28.52,9       -----   (616)  
March      ---  Grosjean Laurent                    1957 Ollon VD                    3:36.18,7       -----   (547)  
March      ---  Grosjean Stéphanie                  1986 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        3:34.50,4       -----   (652)  
Elite       70. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Aclens                      2:22.50,6     52.22,6   (124)  
Elite       47. Grünberg David                      1973 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.26,8     40.58,8   (147)  
March      ---  Guignard René                       1953 Vevey                       2:51.08,2       -----   (648)  
Elite       11. Gyger Jérôme                        1987 Chernex                     1:49.07,7     18.39,7    (21)  
March      ---  Gyssler Pascal                      1962 Morges                      3:09.04,2       -----   (666)  
Elite       76. Hafsi Medhi                         1977 Yverdon                     2:24.12,5     53.44,5   (125)  
Walk       ---  Haenni Florence                     1962 Ecublens VD                 4:10.34,1       -----   (742)  
Da1         20. Haenni Muriel                       1983 Marnand                     2:43.48,5     57.28,3   (213)  
Vét1        74. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     2:43.44,5   1:12.51,2   (383)  
Elite      136. Heinzer Steve                       1970 Lutry                       2:57.52,7   1:27.24,7    (62)  
March      ---  Henchoz Jérôme                      1991 Montreux                    2:22.05,6       -----   (590)  
March      ---  Herde Nathalie                      1980 Grandvaux                   2:28.49,9       -----   (650)  
Vét1        47. Herde Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    2:23.26,8     52.33,5   (362)  
Walk       ---  Herzig Steve                        1959 Trélex                      3:01.04,6       -----   (761)  
Elite       28. High Darrell                        1968 Jongny                      2:02.43,7     32.15,7    (63)  
March      ---  Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 2:46.31,2       -----   (548)  
Vét1        85. Hostettler Jürg                     1966 L'Isle                      2:57.37,3   1:26.44,0   (385)  
Elite      119. Howald Sébastien                    1985 Chardonne                   2:40.33,5   1:10.05,5    (64)  
Da1         26. Hozack Heather                      1983 Vevey                       2:50.11,1   1:03.50,9   (216)  
Da1          3. Hrebec Laura                        1977 Glion                       1:51.38,0      5.17,8   (225)  
Da1         11. Huber Bernadette                    1983 Lausanne                    2:27.59,2     41.39,0   (217)  
March      ---  Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       3:24.28,6       -----   (549)  
March      ---  Imhof Martine                       1969 Gland                       3:14.35,2       -----   (550)  
Elite      125. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    2:44.27,6   1:13.59,6    (65)  
March      ---  Janin Pascal                        1960 Aigle                       2:43.30,4       -----   (551)  
March      ---  Jaquier Anne                        1965 Ferlens VD                  3:20.41,2       -----   (552)  
Vét2        10. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   2:20.29,6     24.25,9   (457)  
March      ---  Jaquier Philippe                    1956 Ferlens VD                  3:20.41,2       -----   (553)  
Vét1        12. Jaquet Raymond                      1961 Chernex                     1:58.57,4     28.04,1   (349)  
Elite       75. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        2:23.19,0     52.51,0   (141)  
Vét1        79. Joye Pierre                         1963 Gland                       2:48.13,9   1:17.20,6   (339)  
Vét1        73. Junod Philippe                      1960 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:42.07,1   1:11.13,8   (371)  
March      ---  Kappler Marta                       1993 Brent                       3:23.35,4       -----   (665)  
Elite       42. Koller Daniel                       1975 Ecublens VD                 2:08.55,1     38.27,1   (131)  
Walk       ---  Krempke Erich                       1933 Glion                       4:04.17,9       -----   (743)  
Elite       69. Kunzle Bernard                      1976 Lonay                       2:21.46,8     51.18,8    (68)  
March      ---  Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                    2:39.27,2       -----   (603)  
Elite       64. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.56,9     49.28,9   (112)  
March      ---  Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     3:22.10,5       -----   (554)  
Da1         16. Lambelet Anne, La Sarraz            1981 Planet Endurance            2:35.26,6     49.06,4   (223)  
Vét1        40. Lambelet François                   1962 Blonay                      2:17.58,1     47.04,8   (347)  
Elite       73. Lancia Jérôme                       1975 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:23.07,1     52.39,1    (95)  
March      ---  Latif Omar                          1973 Montreux                    3:08.08,8       -----   (555)  
Vét1        14. Lavenex Patrick                     1967 Froideville                 1:59.34,8     28.41,5   (315)  
March      ---  Leonard Soraya                      1961 Lausanne                    3:38.23,0       -----   (674)  
Walk       ---  Leoni Anita                         1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        3:14.27,7       -----   (759)  
Da2         12. Leresche Antonella, Lully VD        1965 Cambe Gouilles              2:54.32,5     47.41,5   (266)  
Walk       ---  Leresche Christian                  1958 Lausanne                    2:48.22,0       -----   (744)  
Vét1        68. Leresche Philippe                   1961 St-Cierges                  2:39.12,8   1:08.19,5   (354)  
March      ---  Leumann Yves                        1964 La Conversion               2:29.32,6       -----   (656)  
Elite       88. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:28.32,7     58.04,7   (145)  
March      ---  Leyvraz Michel                      1956 Blonay                      3:35.15,5       -----   (556)  
March      ---  Leyvraz Véréna                      1959 Blonay                      5:29.46,8       -----   (669)  
March      ---  Liaudat Laurent                     1966 Montreux                    3:14.47,2       -----   (618)  
Vét1        69. Liechti Yves                        1965 Echallens                   2:40.01,7   1:09.08,4   (365)  
March      ---  Lüdemann Barbara                    1960 Clarens                     3:06.16,4       -----   (639)  
Vét1        64. Lugon Stéphane                      1965 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:34.03,4   1:03.10,1   (317)  
Vét2        16. Lugrin Christian                    1954 Clarens                     2:26.23,3     30.19,6   (429)  
Jun          4. Lugrin Gaspard                      1988 Clarens                     1:57.27,7     18.31,8   (500)  
Da2          8. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     2:40.06,7     33.15,7   (256)  
Jun          5. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     2:03.26,5     24.30,6   (503)  
Da1         27. Majzel Agata                        1975 Lausanne                    2:51.43,8   1:05.23,6   (209)  
Elite       46. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       2:11.14,1     40.46,1   (162)  
Elite      144. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:23.50,9   1:53.22,9    (69)  
March      ---  Marguerat Anne-Lise                 1962 Glion                       2:44.19,3       -----   (660)  
Elite      142. Martin Olivier                      1978 Paudex                      3:09.21,7   1:38.53,7    (70)  
March      ---  Martz Wolfgang                      1954 Montreux                    2:43.27,2       -----   (558)  
Vét1        87. Masson Jean-Christophe              1965 Lausanne                    2:58.06,1   1:27.12,8   (318)  
Elite       90. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       2:28.48,0     58.20,0    (71)  
March      ---  Matti Jean-Claude                   1960 Rougemont                   3:03.24,3       -----   (646)  
Elite       48. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    2:12.00,4     41.32,4    (72)  
Da1          7. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    2:18.34,8     32.14,6   (203)  
March      ---  Meier-Jaunin Dominique              1952 Villeneuve VD               5:18.54,7       -----   (559)  
Walk       ---  Mermod Jean-Luc                     1953 Cully                       3:11.17,9       -----   (767)  
Da1         28. Mesot Ariane                        1970 Leysin                      2:57.34,2   1:11.14,0   (214)  
Elite      135. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      2:54.01,5   1:23.33,5    (73)  
Elite      137. Messori Yann                        1985 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.17,5   1:27.49,5   (139)  
Vét2        13. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     2:21.34,2     25.30,5   (450)  
March      ---  Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       3:03.10,1       -----   (560)  
Vét1        22. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY Yverdon                 2:10.01,2     39.07,9   (373)  
Walk       ---  Monnier Josiane                     1961 Grancy                      4:43.04,5       -----   (746)  
Walk       ---  Monod Michel                        1959 Palézieux                   2:55.40,3       -----   (702)  
March      ---  Mooser Markus                       1956 Cugy VD                     2:48.26,5       -----   (626)  
Da2          2. Moraz Jane                          1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:07.14,7      0.23,7   (264)  
Elite       39. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    2:07.34,6     37.06,6    (75)  
Vét1        38. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 2:16.07,6     45.14,3   (337)  
March      ---  Muller Claude                       1971 St-Légier                   3:15.44,7       -----   (598)  
March      ---  Müller Dominique                    1967 Chamby                      2:32.35,7       -----   (561)  
March      ---  Müller Madeleine                    1943 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (642)  
March      ---  Müller Muriel                       1982 Glion                       3:35.48,9       -----   (663)  
March      ---  Muzio Sonia                         1971 Renens VD                   4:00.56,4       -----   (694)  
March      ---  Naegele Francine                    1954 Montreux                    3:57.17,1       -----   (562)  
Walk       ---  Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     3:36.24,3       -----   (747)  
March      ---  Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Chailly sur Montreux        2:47.18,9       -----   (563)  
Elite      143. Nemes Norbert                       1978 Lausanne                    3:14.58,7   1:44.30,7   (130)  
Elite       80. Niederhauser Reto                   1973 Vevey                       2:25.49,8     55.21,8   (146)  
March      ---  Nomal Mehemet                       1974 Morges                      3:57.24,8       -----   (696)  
Vét1        89. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    3:01.02,7   1:30.09,4   (321)  
Elite       99. Nti Ateba Eric                      1979 Epalinges                   2:31.55,7   1:01.27,7   (120)  
Jun         10. Pagotto David                       1990 Froideville                 2:41.47,7   1:02.51,8   (504)  
Vét1        82. Pagotto Elio                        1963 Ecublens VD                 2:51.42,4   1:20.49,1   (322)  
Vét2        30. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   3:05.33,4   1:09.29,7   (449)  
Walk       ---  Pakniyat Hadi                       1973 St-Légier                   3:52.13,3       -----   (748)  
March      ---  Papaioanwou Michael                 1967 Clarens                     3:38.30,7       -----   (632)  
Elite       12. Paul Alexandre                      1971 Nyon                        1:49.19,0     18.51,0    (77)  
March      ---  Péguiron Pierre                     1956 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:27.20,1       -----   (635)  
Vét2        12. Pereira Fernando                    1952 Nyon                        2:21.25,9     25.22,2   (464)  
Elite        9. Perez Raoul                         1969 Lausanne                    1:48.59,6     18.31,6   (117)  
Vét1        36. Perren Jean-Luc                     1964 Pully                       2:15.27,0     44.33,7   (346)  
March      ---  Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               2:32.58,4       -----   (564)  
Walk       ---  Pfister Beatrix                     1967 Riex                        3:19.16,1       -----   (749)  
Walk       ---  Pfister Jean                        1964 Riex                        3:10.28,9       -----   (750)  
Da1          9. Pini Schorderet Fabienne            1972 Montreux                    2:23.10,1     36.49,9   (219)  
Vét1        46. Pittet Patrick                      1964 Villars-Tiercelin           2:22.55,9     52.02,6   (323)  
Jun          8. Planes Gael                         1990 Yvorne                      2:12.35,2     33.39,3   (505)  
March      ---  Plumez Christophe                   1965 Blonay                      3:48.26,1       -----   (565)  
Vét2         8. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             2:16.25,3     20.21,6   (448)  
Elite       43. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   2:10.32,1     40.04,1   (115)  
March      ---  Procacci Fabio                      1962 Vevey                       3:10.11,9       -----   (566)  
March      ---  Quigley Ariane                      1962 Blonay                      3:04.42,2       -----   (701)  
Da1         31. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    3:06.20,8   1:20.00,6   (205)  
Da2          1. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 1965 Care Vevey                  2:06.51,0       -----    (18)  
Elite       93. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                      2:30.21,7     59.53,7   (149)  
Elite       37. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 2:06.39,0     36.11,0   (144)  
March      ---  Renck Paratte Christiane            1957 Lavey-Village               4:28.16,9       -----   (567)  
Vét1        28. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.06,4     40.13,1   (374)  
March      ---  Richard Patrick                     1971 Lausanne                    3:25.59,6       -----   (568)  
Elite       23. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:58.29,4     28.01,4    (81)  
Walk       ---  Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     3:36.25,5       -----   (752)  
Elite       78. Rinaldi Igor                        1968 Veytaux                     2:25.08,1     54.40,1    (82)  
Vét1         8. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 1:52.51,9     21.58,6   (325)  
March      ---  Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      3:03.11,1       -----   (679)  
March      ---  Rochat Philippe                     1934 Lausanne                    3:01.22,3       -----   (570)  
March      ---  Rothen Michel                       1956 Renens VD                   3:21.26,9       -----   (680)  
Walk       ---  Rouge Pascal                        1959 Riex                        3:10.45,0       -----   (754)  
March      ---  Rozat Serge                         1973 Nyon                        3:23.28,8       -----   (684)  
March      ---  Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    3:24.23,7       -----   (574)  
Elite      104. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       2:33.43,0   1:03.15,0    (84)  
Jun          6. Saste Ernesto                       1989 Montreux                    2:05.15,9     26.20,0   (511)  
March      ---  Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      3:23.27,1       -----   (613)  
March      ---  Sauty Thierry                       1972 Blonay                      3:48.27,3       -----   (630)  
Vét1        37. Sauvageat Pierre-Yves               1960 Veytaux                     2:15.49,5     44.56,2   (345)  
Vét1        54. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe Gouille               2:27.34,4     56.41,1   (364)  
Da1         17. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     2:38.56,4     52.36,2   (210)  
Vét1        88. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  3:00.17,1   1:29.23,8   (378)  
Elite      134. Schorderet Yves                     1969 Montreux                    2:53.32,6   1:23.04,6   (148)  
March      ---  Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlelrin            3:22.10,5       -----   (577)  
Walk       ---  Schwarz Françoise                   1963 Grancy                      4:25.41,2       -----   (756)  
Elite       24. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:59.31,5     29.03,5    (86)  
Elite       35. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                    2:05.56,6     35.28,6   (133)  
Walk       ---  Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     3:26.35,9       -----   (757)  
Elite       85. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                    2:27.47,7     57.19,7   (110)  
March      ---  Sewer Laure                         1979 Lausanne                    3:15.37,1       -----   (692)  
Elite       54. Seydoux William                     1969 Château-d'Oex               2:15.26,8     44.58,8   (159)  
Da1         32. Sicre Julie                         1980 Lausanne                    3:08.22,0   1:22.01,8   (218)  
March      ---  Sola Stephen                        1970 La Conversion               3:05.53,9       -----   (651)  
March      ---  Sommer Laurent                      1972 Vevey                       3:02.47,3       -----   (601)  
March      ---  Sottas Valérie                      1974 Les Moulins                 2:55.41,9       -----   (624)  
March      ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier                   3:29.25,5       -----   (625)  
March      ---  Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier                   2:49.33,2       -----   (578)  
Elite      103. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     2:33.39,5   1:03.11,5   (158)  
Elite       96. Such Paul                           1978 Berolle                     2:30.49,5   1:00.21,5   (102)  
March      ---  Suchet Julien                       1978 Leysin                      2:31.31,2       -----   (678)  
March      ---  Suchet Yvan                         1955 Montreux                    3:50.01,6       -----   (579)  
Vét1        53. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        2:27.15,6     56.22,3   (381)  
March      ---  Sudan Nicola                        1963 Coppet                      3:18.16,7       -----   (580)  
Vét2        31. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:05.46,4   1:09.42,7   (454)  
Vét1        24. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    2:10.19,5     39.26,2   (384)  
Walk       ---  Tesaury Fabienne                    1969 Oron-la-Ville               3:11.17,9       -----   (766)  
Vét1        42. Testaz Jean-Yves                    1967 Crassier                    2:18.35,6     47.42,3   (344)  
Elite       20. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:55.50,7     25.22,7   (161)  
Da2         11. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     2:53.14,0     46.23,0   (260)  
Elite       49. Thierrin Reynold                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              2:12.09,6     41.41,6   (111)  
Da1         23. Thuillard Isabelle                  1969 Yvonand                     2:47.35,7   1:01.15,5   (221)  
Elite      118. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 2:39.18,9   1:08.50,9    (87)  
Vét1        81. Troxler J. Martin                   1963 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:51.05,0   1:20.11,7   (329)  
March      ---  Urio Jérôme                         1962 Epalinges                   2:45.04,0       -----   (581)  
March      ---  Urwiler Philippe                    1955 Reverolle                   3:52.09,9       -----   (676)  
Elite      138. Vadecar Nicolas                     1978 Pully                       3:00.30,8   1:30.02,8    (89)  
March      ---  van der Schaaff Eveline             1971 Nyon                        3:20.49,0       -----   (682)  
Vét1        51. Vendrami Serge                      1962 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:24.43,6     53.50,3   (379)  
March      ---  Vernet Corine                       1966 Chernex                     4:12.27,5       -----   (627)  
Vét1        86. Viani Francesco                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:58.05,6   1:27.12,3   (336)  
March      ---  Vincent Doffey                      1969 Blonay                      2:52.57,5       -----   (582)  
Elite      115. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    2:38.57,4   1:08.29,4   (153)  
March      ---  Vuichoud Anne-Christine, Les Avants 1965 CAS Montreux                2:53.06,4       -----   (583)  
March      ---  Vuichoud Michel                     1958 Les Avants                  2:22.01,0       -----   (584)  
March      ---  Wallace Rebecca                     1970 Chernex                     4:24.40,9       -----   (585)  
March      ---  Walti Jean-Marc                     1956 Vevey                       3:04.41,6       -----   (671)  
Elite       91. Walti Nicolas                       1968 Blonay                      2:29.01,7     58.33,7    (90)  
Da1          6. Waridel Corinne                     1968 Pully                       2:14.40,9     28.20,7   (207)  
Vét1        55. Waridel François                    1963 Pully                       2:27.46,5     56.53,2   (331)  
Vét2        39. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    3:45.44,9   1:49.41,2   (433)  
Elite      127. Warpelin Hervé                      1972 Lausanne                    2:45.26,0   1:14.58,0   (116)  
March      ---  Weber Christian                     1969 Grandvaux                   2:35.52,8       -----   (654)  
Elite       79. Wehrlin Christoph                   1971 Lausanne                    2:25.25,0     54.57,0    (92)  
Vét1        13. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:59.05,5     28.12,2   (340)  
Vét1        26. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       2:10.44,0     39.50,7   (332)  
March      ---  Wolewinski Thomas                   1969 Le Mont-Pèlerin             3:38.29,3       -----   (586)  
Vét2        29. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       2:54.32,5     58.28,8   (452)  
March      ---  Wyder Claude                        1954 Ollon VD                    3:00.26,4       -----   (640)  
Vét2        32. Yerly André                         1946 Chexbres                    3:12.50,8   1:16.47,1   (438)  
Vét1        62. Zahnd Philippe                      1965 Vevey                       2:32.07,6   1:01.14,3   (333)  
March      ---  Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   3:09.19,8       -----   (587)  
March      ---  Zapf Valentin                       1982 Vevey                       2:51.50,9       -----   (588)  
Vét1        90. Zeugin Andreas                      1963 St-Prex                     3:01.57,7   1:31.04,4   (366)  
Vét2         5. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Pully                       2:11.10,3     15.06,6   (462)  
March      ---  Zoller Alexandre                    1953 Montreux                    3:27.08,5       -----   (690)  
Vét1        83. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         2:52.44,6   1:21.51,3   (353)  
Vét1        58. Zweifel Thierry                     1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:28.43,3     57.50,0   (335)  

total 361



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.