Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - Genève (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
March      ---  Badart Marc                         1956 Thônex                      4:06.59,5       -----   (686)  
Vét2        34. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      3:16.06,2   1:20.02,5   (443)  
Elite      114. Berthiaud Cédric                    1979 Collex                      2:38.27,6   1:07.59,6    (29)  
Elite      140. Bonvin Marc                         1985 Grand-Lancy                 3:07.14,6   1:36.46,6    (33)  
March      ---  Brookes Andrew                      1951 Chambésy                    2:55.10,9       -----   (653)  
Walk       ---  Burri William                       1948 Genève                      3:33.28,6       -----   (765)  
Vét2        42. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 4:04.01,6   2:07.57,9   (446)  
Vét2        18. Farkas Alexandre                    1948 Genève                      2:29.14,6     33.10,9   (424)  
Vét2        35. Floris Ruhal                        1950 Genève                      3:21.04,5   1:25.00,8   (425)  
Elite      107. Georgi Tino                         1971 Genève                      2:34.11,5   1:03.43,5    (55)  
Vét2        21. Grangier Denis                      1950 Petit-Lancy                 2:39.11,7     43.08,0   (426)  
Vét2        40. Hauenstein Jean                     1948 Genève                      3:48.10,2   1:52.06,5   (445)  
Vét2        19. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       2:33.39,1     37.35,4   (455)  
Elite       95. Laube Dominique                     1980 Bernex                      2:30.34,4   1:00.06,4   (100)  
Walk       ---  Marguet Georges                     1952 Grand-Saconnex              3:57.14,7       -----   (764)  
Da2         15. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      3:09.30,0   1:02.39,0   (261)  
Vét2         1. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:56.03,7       -----   (458)  
Walk       ---  Roy Brookes Kathleen                1954 Chambésy                    4:02.37,0       -----   (760)  
March      ---  Schmid Oliver                       1979 Genthod                     4:00.58,1       -----   (623)  
Elite      111. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      2:35.33,4   1:05.05,4   (135)  
Vét1        60. Utsch Markus                        1965 Genève                      2:31.02,8   1:00.09,5   (359)  
Da1         10. Zanetti Penuel                      1968 Grand-Lancy                 2:27.23,6     41.03,4   (215)  
March      ---  Zefferer Marie-Christine            1964 Thônex                      4:06.58,6       -----   (685)  

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.