Scratch

Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - Scratch

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:30.28,0       -----     (2)  Elite    1.   
    2. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:30.53,3      0.25,3     (3)  Vét1     1.   
    3. Tesfaye Selfele                     1985 CH                          1:33.38,2      3.10,2    (22)  Elite    2.   
    4. Burns Billy                         1969 Ayent                       1:34.04,3      3.36,3     (4)  Elite    3.   
    5. Padva Saul                          1967 Champéry                    1:36.53,7      6.25,7    (11)  Vét1     2.   
    6. Mehretas Ermyas                     1989 CH                          1:38.55,9      8.27,9   (501)  Jun      1.   
    7. Costa César                         1976 Martigny                    1:39.11,6      8.43,6     (5)  Elite    4.   
    8. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:39.29,2      9.01,2   (372)  Vét1     3.   
    9. Arbez Loic                          1981 F-Pontarlier                1:40.49,4     10.21,4   (127)  Elite    5.   
   10. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:42.34,8     12.06,8     (6)  Elite    6.   
   11. Nicolet Claude                      1967 Bulle                       1:44.14,3     13.46,3     (9)  Vét1     4.   
   12. Tadese Abraham                      1982 Uster                       1:45.05,4     14.37,4    (10)  Elite    7.   
   13. Piguet Florian                      1981 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.25,8     14.57,8    (79)  Elite    8.   
   14. Joly Angeline                       1974 Travers                     1:46.20,2     15.52,2    (13)  Da1      1.   
   15. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                    1:46.33,6     16.05,6   (382)  Vét1     5.   
   16. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Morges                      1:47.10,8     16.42,8   (356)  Vét1     6.   
   17. Salamin Augustin                    1989 CH                          1:47.37,3     17.09,3   (506)  Jun      2.   
   18. Padva Saoul Antonio                 1991 CH                          1:48.44,6     18.16,6   (507)  Jun      3.   
   19. Perez Raoul                         1969 Lausanne                    1:48.59,6     18.31,6   (117)  Elite    9.   
   20. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                    1:49.03,4     18.35,4    (23)  Elite    10.  
   21. Gyger Jérôme                        1987 Chernex                     1:49.07,7     18.39,7    (21)  Elite    11.  
   22. Paul Alexandre                      1971 Nyon                        1:49.19,0     18.51,0    (77)  Elite    12.  
   23. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux                   1:50.08,6     19.40,6    (16)  Da1      2.   
   24. Savard-Gagnon David                 1981 CAN-Baie-St-Paul GZ A       1:51.27,5     20.59,5    (85)  Elite    13.  
   25. Hrebec Laura                        1977 Glion                       1:51.38,0     21.10,0   (225)  Da1      3.   
   26. Turelli Nico                        1961 Villaraboud                 1:52.00,2     21.32,2   (330)  Vét1     7.   
   27. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 1:52.51,9     22.23,9   (325)  Vét1     8.   
   28. Longbottom Chris                    1975 Collonges                   1:52.54,5     22.26,5   (126)  Elite    14.  
   29. Perrier Nicolas, Monthey            1981 SFG Collombey-Muraz         1:53.09,4     22.41,4    (78)  Elite    15.  
   30. Maire Christian                     1965 F-Chaffois                  1:53.12,6     22.44,6   (369)  Vét1     9.   
   31. Felley Jean-Yves                    1971 Grône                       1:53.40,4     23.12,4   (107)  Elite    16.  
   32. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:54.33,4     24.05,4   (320)  Vét1     10.  
   33. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:55.09,0     24.41,0     (7)  Elite    17.  
   34. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:55.24,4     24.56,4    (57)  Elite    18.  
   35. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:55.28,5     25.00,5    (34)  Elite    19.  
   36. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 1977 Ecublens VD                 1:55.36,3     25.08,3    (15)  Da1      4.   
   37. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:55.50,7     25.22,7   (161)  Elite    20.  
   38. Barras Cédric                       1971 Montet (Glâne)              1:55.56,4     25.28,4    (98)  Elite    21.  
   39. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:56.03,7     25.35,7   (458)  Vét2     1.   
   40. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:56.20,4     25.52,4   (312)  Vét1     11.  
   41. Lugrin Gaspard                      1988 Clarens                     1:57.27,7     26.59,7   (500)  Jun      4.   
   42. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.57,9     27.29,9   (456)  Vét2     2.   
   43. Greter Cyrill                       1982 Lausanne                    1:58.00,6     27.32,6   (150)  Elite    22.  
   44. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:58.29,4     28.01,4    (81)  Elite    23.  
   45. Jaquet Raymond                      1961 Chernex                     1:58.57,4     28.29,4   (349)  Vét1     12.  
   46. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:59.05,5     28.37,5   (340)  Vét1     13.  
   47. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:59.31,5     29.03,5    (86)  Elite    24.  
   48. Lavenex Patrick                     1967 Froideville                 1:59.34,8     29.06,8   (315)  Vét1     14.  
   49. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:59.54,7     29.26,7   (151)  Elite    25.  
   50. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    2:00.23,5     29.55,5   (376)  Vét1     15.  
   51. Bosson Jérôme                       1972 Grandvillard                2:00.47,9     30.19,9    (35)  Elite    26.  
   52. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      2:01.19,6     30.51,6   (309)  Vét1     16.  
   53. Eyer Peter                          1966 Noville                     2:01.37,5     31.09,5   (304)  Vét1     17.  
   54. Graf Simon                          1964 Lenk im Simmental           2:01.56,2     31.28,2   (311)  Vét1     18.  
   55. Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Dugny (Leytron)             2:01.58,8     31.30,8   (459)  Vét2     3.   
   56. Kern Markus                         1978 Fribourg                    2:02.40,3     32.12,3    (67)  Elite    27.  
   57. High Darrell                        1968 Jongny                      2:02.43,7     32.15,7    (63)  Elite    28.  
   58. Donnet Léonard                      1975 Monthey                     2:02.58,0     32.30,0    (96)  Elite    29.  
   59. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  2:03.18,8     32.50,8   (101)  Elite    30.  
   60. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     2:03.26,5     32.58,5   (503)  Jun      5.   
   61. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:03.47,3     33.19,3   (319)  Vét1     19.  
   62. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     2:04.13,4     33.45,4   (301)  Vét1     20.  
   63. Bernard François                    1975 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        2:04.41,6     34.13,6   (156)  Elite    31.  
   64. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            2:04.46,7     34.18,7   (114)  Elite    32.  
   65. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Sion                        2:05.14,6     34.46,6   (118)  Elite    33.  
   66. Gentieu Sabine                      1973 Mollie-Margot               2:05.15,2     34.47,2   (201)  Da1      5.   
   67. Saste Ernesto                       1989 Montreux                    2:05.15,9     34.47,9   (511)  Jun      6.   
   68. Vonlanthen David                    1973 Le Mouret                   2:05.24,8     34.56,8   (105)  Elite    34.  
   69. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     2:05.46,8     35.18,8   (342)  Vét1     21.  
   70. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                    2:05.56,6     35.28,6   (133)  Elite    35.  
   71. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       2:06.10,7     35.42,7   (165)  Elite    36.  
   72. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 2:06.39,0     36.11,0   (144)  Elite    37.  
   73. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               2:06.43,5     36.15,5    (50)  Elite    38.  
   74. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 1965 Care Vevey                  2:06.51,0     36.23,0    (18)  Da2      1.   
   75. Moraz Jane                          1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:07.14,7     36.46,7   (264)  Da2      2.   
   76. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    2:07.34,6     37.06,6    (75)  Elite    39.  
   77. Demierre Stéphane                   1990 Siviriez                    2:08.03,5     37.35,5   (510)  Jun      7.   
   78. Brun Stephane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 2:08.08,0     37.40,0   (143)  Elite    40.  
   79. Emery Stéphane                      1969 St-Maurice                  2:08.36,6     38.08,6    (49)  Elite    41.  
   80. Koller Daniel                       1975 Ecublens VD                 2:08.55,1     38.27,1   (131)  Elite    42.  
   81. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:09.09,8     38.41,8   (420)  Vét2     4.   
   82. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY Yverdon                 2:10.01,2     39.33,2   (373)  Vét1     22.  
   83. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:10.14,3     39.46,3   (327)  Vét1     23.  
   84. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    2:10.19,5     39.51,5   (384)  Vét1     24.  
   85. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   2:10.32,1     40.04,1   (115)  Elite    43.  
   86. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    2:10.39,8     40.11,8   (297)  Vét1     25.  
   87. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       2:10.44,0     40.16,0   (332)  Vét1     26.  
   88. Berdoz Martial                      1971 Blonay                      2:10.54,9     40.26,9    (28)  Elite    44.  
   89. Maillard Eric                       1962 Siviriez                    2:11.05,0     40.37,0   (357)  Vét1     27.  
   90. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.06,4     40.38,4   (374)  Vét1     28.  
   91. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    2:11.09,9     40.41,9    (41)  Elite    45.  
   92. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Pully                       2:11.10,3     40.42,3   (462)  Vét2     5.   
   93. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       2:11.14,1     40.46,1   (162)  Elite    46.  
   94. Grünberg David                      1973 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.26,8     40.58,8   (147)  Elite    47.  
   95. Chiffelle Christian                 1959 Renens VD                   2:11.40,6     41.12,6   (375)  Vét1     29.  
   96. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    2:11.40,8     41.12,8   (300)  Vét1     30.  
   97. Durgnat Yvette                      1946 Chernex                     2:11.41,5     41.13,5   (262)  Da2      3.   
   98. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   2:11.56,7     41.28,7   (368)  Vét1     31.  
   99. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    2:12.00,4     41.32,4    (72)  Elite    48.  
  100. Thierrin Reynold                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              2:12.09,6     41.41,6   (111)  Elite    49.  
  101. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      2:12.10,5     41.42,5   (358)  Vét1     32.  
  102. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    2:12.13,3     41.45,3   (106)  Elite    50.  
  103. Kopp Lionel                         1978 St-Aubin-Sauges             2:12.23,5     41.55,5   (109)  Elite    51.  
  104. Planes Gael                         1990 Yvorne                      2:12.35,2     42.07,2   (505)  Jun      8.   
  105. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        2:12.42,0     42.14,0     (8)  Vét2     6.   
  106. David Percia Dimitri                1986 Vevey                       2:13.03,1     42.35,1    (43)  Elite    52.  
  107. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  2:13.06,1     42.38,1   (293)  Vét1     33.  
  108. Beney Raymond                       1957 Evionnaz                    2:14.15,3     43.47,3   (461)  Vét2     7.   
  109. Dempster Robert                     1973 GB-Southampton SO RU        2:14.18,0     43.50,0    (45)  Elite    53.  
  110. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       2:14.20,4     43.52,4   (324)  Vét1     34.  
  111. Bernard Steve                       1991 Lavey-Village               2:14.32,8     44.04,8   (509)  Jun      9.   
  112. Epiney Astrid                       1965 Fribourg                    2:14.35,6     44.07,6   (258)  Da2      4.   
  113. Waridel Corinne                     1968 Pully                       2:14.40,9     44.12,9   (207)  Da1      6.   
  114. Granger Alexandre                   1962 Troistorrents               2:15.04,8     44.36,8   (350)  Vét1     35.  
  115. Seydoux William                     1969 Château-d'Oex               2:15.26,8     44.58,8   (159)  Elite    54.  
  116. Perren Jean-Luc                     1964 Pully                       2:15.27,0     44.59,0   (346)  Vét1     36.  
  117. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     2:15.28,0     45.00,0    (46)  Elite    55.  
  118. Sauvageat Pierre-Yves               1960 Veytaux                     2:15.49,5     45.21,5   (345)  Vét1     37.  
  119. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 2:16.07,6     45.39,6   (337)  Vét1     38.  
  120. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               2:16.14,2     45.46,2   (129)  Elite    56.  
  121. Zbinden Nicolas                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:16.23,5     45.55,5    (93)  Elite    57.  
  122. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             2:16.25,3     45.57,3   (448)  Vét2     8.   
  123. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                    2:17.06,7     46.38,7    (39)  Elite    58.  
  124. Posière Philippe                    1953 F-Publier                   2:17.19,1     46.51,1   (447)  Vét2     9.   
  125. Chollet Thierry                     1967 Morges                      2:17.40,6     47.12,6   (296)  Vét1     39.  
  126. Queloz Stéphane                     1977 Le Noirmont                 2:17.47,6     47.19,6    (80)  Elite    59.  
  127. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot               2:17.49,7     47.21,7   (252)  Da2      5.   
  128. Lambelet François                   1962 Blonay                      2:17.58,1     47.30,1   (347)  Vét1     40.  
  129. Pommaz Frédéric                     1967 Chamoson                    2:18.04,2     47.36,2   (370)  Vét1     41.  
  130. De Micheli Paul                     1973 St-Légier                   2:18.09,2     47.41,2    (44)  Elite    60.  
  131. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    2:18.34,8     48.06,8   (203)  Da1      7.   
  132. Testaz Jean-Yves                    1967 Crassier                    2:18.35,6     48.07,6   (344)  Vét1     42.  
  133. Bergonzo Enrico                     1964 Villeneuve VD               2:18.45,0     48.17,0   (338)  Vét1     43.  
  134. Frey Peter                          1980 Blonay                      2:18.51,4     48.23,4   (166)  Elite    61.  
  135. Kobel Ludovic                       1974 Montmollin                  2:19.11,8     48.43,8   (134)  Elite    62.  
  136. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            2:19.17,7     48.49,7   (108)  Elite    63.  
  137. Pannatière Sandra, Troistorrents    1971 New Bike Team               2:19.25,3     48.57,3   (220)  Da1      8.   
  138. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       2:19.25,7     48.57,7   (352)  Vét1     44.  
  139. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.56,9     49.28,9   (112)  Elite    64.  
  140. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   2:20.29,6     50.01,6   (457)  Vét2     10.  
  141. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  2:21.01,1     50.33,1   (430)  Vét2     11.  
  142. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   2:21.12,6     50.44,6    (30)  Elite    65.  
  143. Ward Philip                         1969 Murten                      2:21.17,5     50.49,5    (91)  Elite    66.  
  144. Pereira Fernando                    1952 Nyon                        2:21.25,9     50.57,9   (464)  Vét2     12.  
  145. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:21.32,0     51.04,0   (294)  Vét1     45.  
  146. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     2:21.34,2     51.06,2   (450)  Vét2     13.  
  147. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten            2:21.35,7     51.07,7   (434)  Vét2     14.  
  148. Bula Corentin                       1986 Chamby                      2:21.35,8     51.07,8    (36)  Elite    67.  
  149. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    2:21.43,7     51.15,7    (25)  Elite    68.  
  150. Kunzle Bernard                      1976 Lonay                       2:21.46,8     51.18,8    (68)  Elite    69.  
  151. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Aclens                      2:22.50,6     52.22,6   (124)  Elite    70.  
  152. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    2:22.51,2     52.23,2    (47)  Elite    71.  
  153. Gastaldo Laurent                    1973 St-Légier                   2:22.54,3     52.26,3    (54)  Elite    72.  
  154. Pittet Patrick                      1964 Villars-Tiercelin           2:22.55,9     52.27,9   (323)  Vét1     46.  
  155. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    2:22.57,6     52.29,6   (421)  Vét2     15.  
  156. Lancia Jérôme                       1975 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:23.07,1     52.39,1    (95)  Elite    73.  
  157. Pini Schorderet Fabienne            1972 Montreux                    2:23.10,1     52.42,1   (219)  Da1      9.   
  158. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     2:23.11,8     52.43,8    (56)  Elite    74.  
  159. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        2:23.19,0     52.51,0   (141)  Elite    75.  
  160. Herde Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    2:23.26,8     52.58,8   (362)  Vét1     47.  
  161. Deriaz Nicolas                      1965 Lausanne                    2:24.09,1     53.41,1   (299)  Vét1     48.  
  162. Hafsi Medhi                         1977 Yverdon                     2:24.12,5     53.44,5   (125)  Elite    76.  
  163. Fragnière Benoit, Bulle             1959 SA Bulle                    2:24.23,2     53.55,2   (360)  Vét1     49.  
  164. Leonard Laurent                     1966 F-Abrest                    2:24.35,5     54.07,5   (316)  Vét1     50.  
  165. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     2:24.40,5     54.12,5   (164)  Elite    77.  
  166. Vendrami Serge                      1962 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:24.43,6     54.15,6   (379)  Vét1     51.  
  167. Rinaldi Igor                        1968 Veytaux                     2:25.08,1     54.40,1    (82)  Elite    78.  
  168. Wehrlin Christoph                   1971 Lausanne                    2:25.25,0     54.57,0    (92)  Elite    79.  
  169. Niederhauser Reto                   1973 Vevey                       2:25.49,8     55.21,8   (146)  Elite    80.  
  170. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               2:26.10,8     55.42,8   (121)  Elite    81.  
  171. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Vevey                       2:26.19,6     55.51,6    (48)  Elite    82.  
  172. Lugrin Christian                    1954 Clarens                     2:26.23,3     55.55,3   (429)  Vét2     16.  
  173. Delacrétaz Olivier                  1969 Roche VD                    2:26.34,7     56.06,7   (155)  Elite    83.  
  174. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     2:26.39,7     56.11,7   (431)  Vét2     17.  
  175. Chambovey André                     1967 Collonges                   2:26.45,9     56.17,9   (341)  Vét1     52.  
  176. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        2:27.15,6     56.47,6   (381)  Vét1     53.  
  177. Zanetti Penuel                      1968 Grand-Lancy                 2:27.23,6     56.55,6   (215)  Da1      10.  
  178. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe Gouille               2:27.34,4     57.06,4   (364)  Vét1     54.  
  179. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:27.44,5     57.16,5   (142)  Elite    84.  
  180. Waridel François                    1963 Pully                       2:27.46,5     57.18,5   (331)  Vét1     55.  
  181. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                    2:27.47,7     57.19,7   (110)  Elite    85.  
  182. Flowers Simon                       1966 St-Légier                   2:27.56,4     57.28,4   (307)  Vét1     56.  
  183. Fournier G.                         1976 Montreux                    2:27.59,2     57.31,2   (132)  Elite    86.  
  183. Huber Bernadette                    1983 Lausanne                    2:27.59,2     57.31,2   (217)  Da1      11.  
  185. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            2:28.25,6     57.57,6   (168)  Elite    87.  
  186. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:28.32,7     58.04,7   (145)  Elite    88.  
  187. Archbold Scott                      1967 F-Cessy                     2:28.35,8     58.07,8   (290)  Vét1     57.  
  188. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                       2:28.38,5     58.10,5    (26)  Elite    89.  
  189. Zweifel Thierry                     1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:28.43,3     58.15,3   (335)  Vét1     58.  
  190. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       2:28.48,0     58.20,0    (71)  Elite    90.  
  191. Walti Nicolas                       1968 Blonay                      2:29.01,7     58.33,7    (90)  Elite    91.  
  192. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1974 Avry-devant-Pont            2:29.08,5     58.40,5   (103)  Elite    92.  
  193. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     2:29.09,4     58.41,4   (298)  Vét1     59.  
  194. Farkas Alexandre                    1948 Genève                      2:29.14,6     58.46,6   (424)  Vét2     18.  
  195. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:30.11,9     59.43,9   (263)  Da2      6.   
  196. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                      2:30.21,7     59.53,7   (149)  Elite    93.  
  197. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    2:30.23,9     59.55,9    (31)  Elite    94.  
  198. Duschl Rita                         1957 Rizenbach                   2:30.31,7   1:00.03,7   (254)  Da2      7.   
  199. Laube Dominique                     1980 Bernex                      2:30.34,4   1:00.06,4   (100)  Elite    95.  
  200. Such Paul                           1978 Berolle                     2:30.49,5   1:00.21,5   (102)  Elite    96.  
  201. Bennett Marcus                      1975 Lausanne                    2:30.59,7   1:00.31,7    (99)  Elite    97.  
  202. Utsch Markus                        1965 Genève                      2:31.02,8   1:00.34,8   (359)  Vét1     60.  
  203. van der Linden Marloes              1979 Champéry                    2:31.14,0   1:00.46,0   (206)  Da1      12.  
  204. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        2:31.23,2   1:00.55,2   (204)  Da1      13.  
  205. Faoro Sacha                         1979 Crissier                    2:31.26,7   1:00.58,7    (51)  Elite    98.  
  206. Grégoire Alain                      1963 Sierre                      2:31.48,6   1:01.20,6   (313)  Vét1     61.  
  207. Nti Ateba Eric                      1979 Epalinges                   2:31.55,7   1:01.27,7   (120)  Elite    99.  
  208. Bollinger Béat                      1975 Noville                     2:31.59,5   1:01.31,5    (32)  Elite    100. 
  209. Zahnd Philippe                      1965 Vevey                       2:32.07,6   1:01.39,6   (333)  Vét1     62.  
  210. Coussat Cyril                       1974 Nyon                        2:32.12,0   1:01.44,0    (40)  Elite    101. 
  211. Baud David                          1973 Martigny                    2:32.22,7   1:01.54,7   (170)  Elite    102. 
  212. Lauenstein Lucia                    1976 Freimettigen                2:32.30,1   1:02.02,1   (226)  Da1      14.  
  213. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       2:33.32,8   1:03.04,8   (295)  Vét1     63.  
  214. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       2:33.39,1   1:03.11,1   (455)  Vét2     19.  
  215. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     2:33.39,5   1:03.11,5   (158)  Elite    103. 
  216. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       2:33.43,0   1:03.15,0    (84)  Elite    104. 
  217. Denis Arno                          1973 Pully                       2:33.54,4   1:03.26,4   (123)  Elite    105. 
  218. Gex-Fabry Emilie                    1986 Val-d'Illiez                2:33.57,6   1:03.29,6    (17)  Da1      15.  
  219. Lugon Stéphane                      1965 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:34.03,4   1:03.35,4   (317)  Vét1     64.  
  220. Villard Eric                        1979 Châtel-St-Denis             2:34.10,4   1:03.42,4   (140)  Elite    106. 
  221. Georgi Tino                         1971 Genève                      2:34.11,5   1:03.43,5    (55)  Elite    107. 
  222. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   2:34.28,9   1:04.00,9    (61)  Elite    108. 
  223. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Aigle                       2:34.44,7   1:04.16,7    (42)  Elite    109. 
  224. Francey Philippe                    1985 St-Légier                   2:35.05,3   1:04.37,3    (53)  Elite    110. 
  225. Lambelet Anne, La Sarraz            1981 Planet Endurance            2:35.26,6   1:04.58,6   (223)  Da1      16.  
  226. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      2:35.33,4   1:05.05,4   (135)  Elite    111. 
  227. Fisher Julian                       1962 F-Ornex                     2:35.57,5   1:05.29,5   (306)  Vét1     65.  
  228. Delacroix Philippe                  1967 Lausanne                    2:36.19,0   1:05.51,0   (377)  Vét1     66.  
  229. Francey Eric, Léchelles             1971 Franic                      2:36.26,6   1:05.58,6   (160)  Elite    112. 
  230. Bender Diego                        1974 Fully                       2:36.29,4   1:06.01,4   (137)  Elite    113. 
  231. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.36,7   1:07.08,7   (451)  Vét2     20.  
  232. Berthiaud Cédric                    1979 Collex                      2:38.27,6   1:07.59,6    (29)  Elite    114. 
  233. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     2:38.56,4   1:08.28,4   (210)  Da1      17.  
  234. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    2:38.57,4   1:08.29,4   (153)  Elite    115. 
  235. Favre Jean-Charles                  1962 Vuarmarens                  2:38.59,2   1:08.31,2   (305)  Vét1     67.  
  236. Grangier Aline                      1976 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:39.08,0   1:08.40,0   (222)  Da1      18.  
  236. Kremmer François                    1975 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:39.08,0   1:08.40,0   (152)  Elite    116. 
  238. Grangier Denis                      1950 Petit-Lancy                 2:39.11,7   1:08.43,7   (426)  Vét2     21.  
  239. Leresche Philippe                   1961 St-Cierges                  2:39.12,8   1:08.44,8   (354)  Vét1     68.  
  240. Fina Cristiano                      1977 Sullens                     2:39.15,0   1:08.47,0    (52)  Elite    117. 
  241. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 2:39.18,9   1:08.50,9    (87)  Elite    118. 
  242. Liechti Yves                        1965 Echallens                   2:40.01,7   1:09.33,7   (365)  Vét1     69.  
  243. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     2:40.06,7   1:09.38,7   (256)  Da2      8.   
  244. Guldimann Thomas                    1955 Wangen b. Olten             2:40.32,9   1:10.04,9   (427)  Vét2     22.  
  245. Howald Sébastien                    1985 Chardonne                   2:40.33,5   1:10.05,5    (64)  Elite    119. 
  246. De Vallière Serge                   1962 Chardonne                   2:40.38,2   1:10.10,2   (351)  Vét1     70.  
  247. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     2:40.59,2   1:10.31,2   (211)  Da1      19.  
  248. Daout Bertrand                      1959 Servion                     2:41.10,4   1:10.42,4   (361)  Vét1     71.  
  249. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:41.16,3   1:10.48,3   (444)  Vét2     23.  
  250. Giuliano Angelo                     1972 Chernex                     2:41.20,3   1:10.52,3    (58)  Elite    120. 
  251. Pagotto David                       1990 Froideville                 2:41.47,7   1:11.19,7   (504)  Jun      10.  
  252. Daloz Remy, Wohlen AG               1958 Läuferriege Wohlen          2:42.01,0   1:11.33,0   (363)  Vét1     72.  
  253. Junod Philippe                      1960 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:42.07,1   1:11.39,1   (371)  Vét1     73.  
  254. Ducrot Patrice                      1953 Territet-Veytaux            2:42.14,8   1:11.46,8   (463)  Vét2     24.  
  255. Bellini Yves                        1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:42.15,4   1:11.47,4    (27)  Elite    121. 
  256. Milardi Christophe                  1969 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:43.18,0   1:12.50,0    (74)  Elite    122. 
  257. Dondenaz Alain, Aigle               1957 VA Jogging                  2:43.42,5   1:13.14,5   (460)  Vét2     25.  
  258. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     2:43.44,5   1:13.16,5   (383)  Vét1     74.  
  259. Pache Pierre-Alain                  1981 Les Paccots                 2:43.47,5   1:13.19,5   (138)  Elite    123. 
  260. Haenni Muriel                       1983 Marnand                     2:43.48,5   1:13.20,5   (213)  Da1      20.  
  261. Cantinotti Rosa                     1963 Vevey                       2:44.11,8   1:13.43,8   (251)  Da2      9.   
  262. Ayer Sylvain                        1968 Bex                         2:44.11,9   1:13.43,9    (24)  Elite    124. 
  263. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    2:44.27,6   1:13.59,6    (65)  Elite    125. 
  264. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             1973 Pully                       2:44.41,3   1:14.13,3   (122)  Elite    126. 
  265. Emery Daniel                        1945 St-Maurice                  2:44.48,7   1:14.20,7   (422)  Vét2     26.  
  266. Warpelin Hervé                      1972 Lausanne                    2:45.26,0   1:14.58,0   (116)  Elite    127. 
  267. Fletgen Carole                      1976 Veytaux                     2:45.26,6   1:14.58,6   (154)  Da1      21.  
  268. Weber Edy                           1962 Rothrist                    2:45.43,4   1:15.15,4   (380)  Vét1     75.  
  269. Barrera Roman                       1965 Vevey                       2:45.48,7   1:15.20,7   (292)  Vét1     76.  
  270. Bragagnini Borloz Elena             1973 Blonay                      2:45.50,4   1:15.22,4   (224)  Da1      22.  
  271. Cuttelod Gilles                     1960 Aigle                       2:46.22,6   1:15.54,6   (367)  Vét1     77.  
  272. Bertmod Grégoire                    1974 Châtel-St-Denis             2:46.24,3   1:15.56,3   (163)  Elite    128. 
  273. Truttmann Hans-Peter                1951 Belp                        2:46.48,6   1:16.20,6   (436)  Vét2     27.  
  274. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      2:46.56,1   1:16.28,1   (453)  Vét2     28.  
  275. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               2:47.13,7   1:16.45,7   (128)  Elite    129. 
  276. Douettée Lilian                     1967 Martigny                    2:47.24,8   1:16.56,8   (302)  Vét1     78.  
  277. Thuillard Isabelle                  1969 Yvonand                     2:47.35,7   1:17.07,7   (221)  Da1      23.  
  278. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      2:47.53,3   1:17.25,3   (227)  Da1      24.  
  279. Joye Pierre                         1963 Gland                       2:48.13,9   1:17.45,9   (339)  Vét1     79.  
  280. Waltregny Sandra                    1973 Zinal                       2:48.52,8   1:18.24,8   (230)  Da1      25.  
  281. Frei Grandjean Nicole               1961 Villard-sur-Chamby          2:49.21,1   1:18.53,1   (267)  Da2      10.  
  282. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo, Troistorrents 1975 CABU Martigny               2:49.47,4   1:19.19,4   (157)  Elite    130. 
  283. Hozack Heather                      1983 Vevey                       2:50.11,1   1:19.43,1   (216)  Da1      26.  
  284. Rosset Claude                       1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:50.22,3   1:19.54,3   (343)  Vét1     80.  
  285. Troxler J. Martin                   1963 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:51.05,0   1:20.37,0   (329)  Vét1     81.  
  286. Pagotto Elio                        1963 Ecublens VD                 2:51.42,4   1:21.14,4   (322)  Vét1     82.  
  287. Majzel Agata                        1975 Lausanne                    2:51.43,8   1:21.15,8   (209)  Da1      27.  
  288. Desponds Guillaume                  1975 Froideville                 2:52.00,6   1:21.32,6   (169)  Elite    131. 
  289. Boson Christophe                    1972 Perroy                      2:52.11,2   1:21.43,2    (97)  Elite    132. 
  290. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         2:52.44,6   1:22.16,6   (353)  Vét1     83.  
  291. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                      2:53.12,5   1:22.44,5    (37)  Elite    133. 
  292. Thévoz Henriette                    1961 Payerne                     2:53.14,0   1:22.46,0   (260)  Da2      11.  
  293. Schorderet Yves                     1969 Montreux                    2:53.32,6   1:23.04,6   (148)  Elite    134. 
  294. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      2:54.01,5   1:23.33,5    (73)  Elite    135. 
  295. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     2:54.29,5   1:24.01,5   (355)  Vét1     84.  
  296. Leresche Antonella, Lully VD        1965 Cambe Gouilles              2:54.32,5   1:24.04,5   (266)  Da2      12.  
  296. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       2:54.32,5   1:24.04,5   (452)  Vét2     29.  
  298. Mesot Ariane                        1970 Leysin                      2:57.34,2   1:27.06,2   (214)  Da1      28.  
  299. Hostettler Jürg                     1966 L'Isle                      2:57.37,3   1:27.09,3   (385)  Vét1     85.  
  300. Heinzer Steve                       1970 Lutry                       2:57.52,7   1:27.24,7    (62)  Elite    136. 
  301. Viani Francesco                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:58.05,6   1:27.37,6   (336)  Vét1     86.  
  302. Masson Jean-Christophe              1965 Lausanne                    2:58.06,1   1:27.38,1   (318)  Vét1     87.  
  303. Messori Yann                        1985 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.17,5   1:27.49,5   (139)  Elite    137. 
  304. Ackerman Anna, USA                  1989 Bowdoin College             2:58.42,5   1:28.14,5   (229)  Da1      29.  
  304. Clifford Kaitlin, USA               1990 Bowdoin College             2:58.42,5   1:28.14,5   (228)  Da1      29.  
  306. Gallagher Helen                     1958 Lutry                       2:58.57,6   1:28.29,6   (255)  Da2      13.  
  307. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  3:00.17,1   1:29.49,1   (378)  Vét1     88.  
  308. Vadecar Nicolas                     1978 Pully                       3:00.30,8   1:30.02,8    (89)  Elite    138. 
  309. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    3:01.02,7   1:30.34,7   (321)  Vét1     89.  
  310. Zeugin Andreas                      1963 St-Prex                     3:01.57,7   1:31.29,7   (366)  Vét1     90.  
  311. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   3:02.49,4   1:32.21,4   (303)  Vét1     91.  
  312. Gross Milene                        1961 Châtel-St-Denis             3:05.05,5   1:34.37,5   (265)  Da2      14.  
  313. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   3:05.33,4   1:35.05,4   (449)  Vét2     30.  
  314. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:05.46,4   1:35.18,4   (454)  Vét2     31.  
  315. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                    3:06.20,8   1:35.52,8   (205)  Da1      31.  
  316. Gigon Friedrich                     1973 Lausanne                    3:06.49,0   1:36.21,0   (136)  Elite    139. 
  317. Bonvin Marc                         1985 Grand-Lancy                 3:07.14,6   1:36.46,6    (33)  Elite    140. 
  318. Glanzmann Thierry                   1980 Nyon                        3:07.50,4   1:37.22,4    (59)  Elite    141. 
  319. Sicre Julie                         1980 Lausanne                    3:08.22,0   1:37.54,0   (218)  Da1      32.  
  320. Martin Olivier                      1978 Paudex                      3:09.21,7   1:38.53,7    (70)  Elite    142. 
  321. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      3:09.30,0   1:39.02,0   (261)  Da2      15.  
  322. Petit Colette                       1942 Delémont                    3:11.51,8   1:41.23,8   (259)  Da2      16.  
  323. Yerly André                         1946 Chexbres                    3:12.50,8   1:42.22,8   (438)  Vét2     32.  
  324. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   3:13.26,3   1:42.58,3   (442)  Vét2     33.  
  325. Nemes Norbert                       1978 Lausanne                    3:14.58,7   1:44.30,7   (130)  Elite    143. 
  326. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      3:16.06,2   1:45.38,2   (443)  Vét2     34.  
  327. Floris Ruhal                        1950 Genève                      3:21.04,5   1:50.36,5   (425)  Vét2     35.  
  328. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        3:21.04,7   1:50.36,7   (423)  Vét2     36.  
  329. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:23.50,9   1:53.22,9    (69)  Elite    144. 
  330. Hafner Stefan                       1981 Stüsslingen                 3:31.03,1   2:00.35,1   (113)  Elite    145. 
  331. Longbottom Jacques                  1974 Collonges                   3:35.04,5   2:04.36,5   (167)  Elite    146. 
  332. Segovia Carlos                      1946 Rosé                        3:40.29,0   2:10.01,0   (432)  Vét2     37.  
  333. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       3:45.35,1   2:15.07,1   (428)  Vét2     38.  
  334. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    3:45.44,9   2:15.16,9   (433)  Vét2     39.  
  335. Hauenstein Jean                     1948 Genève                      3:48.10,2   2:17.42,2   (445)  Vét2     40.  
  336. Cassandri Daniel                    1952 Illarsaz                    4:01.03,7   2:30.35,7   (440)  Vét2     41.  
  337. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 4:04.01,6   2:33.33,6   (446)  Vét2     42.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.