(4) Vétérans II

Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - (4) Vétérans II

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:56.03,7       -----   (458)  OHom     35.  
    2. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.57,9      1.54,2   (456)  OHom     38.  
    3. Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Dugny (Leytron)             2:01.58,8      5.55,1   (459)  OHom     51.  
    4. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:09.09,8     13.06,1   (420)  OHom     74.  
    5. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              1957 Pully                       2:11.10,3     15.06,6   (462)  OHom     85.  
    6. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        2:12.42,0     16.38,3     (8)  OHom     97.  
    7. Beney Raymond                       1957 Evionnaz                    2:14.15,3     18.11,6   (461)  OHom     100. 
    8. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             2:16.25,3     20.21,6   (448)  OHom     112. 
    9. Posière Philippe                    1953 F-Publier                   2:17.19,1     21.15,4   (447)  OHom     114. 
   10. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   2:20.29,6     24.25,9   (457)  OHom     127. 
   11. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  2:21.01,1     24.57,4   (430)  OHom     128. 
   12. Pereira Fernando                    1952 Nyon                        2:21.25,9     25.22,2   (464)  OHom     131. 
   13. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     2:21.34,2     25.30,5   (450)  OHom     133. 
   14. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen bei Olten            2:21.35,7     25.32,0   (434)  OHom     134. 
   15. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    2:22.57,6     26.53,9   (421)  OHom     142. 
   16. Lugrin Christian                    1954 Clarens                     2:26.23,3     30.19,6   (429)  OHom     158. 
   17. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     2:26.39,7     30.36,0   (431)  OHom     160. 
   18. Farkas Alexandre                    1948 Genève                      2:29.14,6     33.10,9   (424)  OHom     178. 
   19. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       2:33.39,1     37.35,4   (455)  OHom     193. 
   20. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.36,7     41.33,0   (451)  OHom     208. 
   21. Grangier Denis                      1950 Petit-Lancy                 2:39.11,7     43.08,0   (426)  OHom     213. 
   22. Guldimann Thomas                    1955 Wangen b. Olten             2:40.32,9     44.29,2   (427)  OHom     218. 
   23. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:41.16,3     45.12,6   (444)  OHom     222. 
   24. Ducrot Patrice                      1953 Territet-Veytaux            2:42.14,8     46.11,1   (463)  OHom     227. 
   25. Dondenaz Alain, Aigle               1957 VA Jogging                  2:43.42,5     47.38,8   (460)  OHom     230. 
   26. Emery Daniel                        1945 St-Maurice                  2:44.48,7     48.45,0   (422)  OHom     236. 
   27. Truttmann Hans-Peter                1951 Belp                        2:46.48,6     50.44,9   (436)  OHom     242. 
   28. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      2:46.56,1     50.52,4   (453)  OHom     243. 
   29. Wolfensberger Arno                  1938 Lutry                       2:54.32,5     58.28,8   (452)  OHom     258. 
   30. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Renens VD                   3:05.33,4   1:09.29,7   (449)  OHom     269. 
   31. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:05.46,4   1:09.42,7   (454)  OHom     270. 
   32. Yerly André                         1946 Chexbres                    3:12.50,8   1:16.47,1   (438)  OHom     275. 
   33. Girardin Fredy                      1945 Epalinges                   3:13.26,3   1:17.22,6   (442)  OHom     276. 
   34. Barrot Christian                    1945 Meyrin                      3:16.06,2   1:20.02,5   (443)  OHom     278. 
   35. Floris Ruhal                        1950 Genève                      3:21.04,5   1:25.00,8   (425)  OHom     279. 
   36. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        3:21.04,7   1:25.01,0   (423)  OHom     280. 
   37. Segovia Carlos                      1946 Rosé                        3:40.29,0   1:44.25,3   (432)  OHom     284. 
   38. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       3:45.35,1   1:49.31,4   (428)  OHom     285. 
   39. Warpelin Gilbert                    1947 Lausanne                    3:45.44,9   1:49.41,2   (433)  OHom     286. 
   40. Hauenstein Jean                     1948 Genève                      3:48.10,2   1:52.06,5   (445)  OHom     287. 
   41. Cassandri Daniel                    1952 Illarsaz                    4:01.03,7   2:05.00,0   (440)  OHom     288. 
   42. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 4:04.01,6   2:07.57,9   (446)  OHom     289. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.