(3) Vétérans I

Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - (3) Vétérans I

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:30.53,3       -----     (3)  OHom     2.   
    2. Padva Saul                          1967 Champéry                    1:36.53,7      6.00,4    (11)  OHom     5.   
    3. Ploner Martin                       1966 Habkern                     1:39.29,2      8.35,9   (372)  OHom     8.   
    4. Nicolet Claude                      1967 Bulle                       1:44.14,3     13.21,0     (9)  OHom     11.  
    5. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                    1:46.33,6     15.40,3   (382)  OHom     14.  
    6. Gilliéron Christophe                1967 Morges                      1:47.10,8     16.17,5   (356)  OHom     15.  
    7. Turelli Nico                        1961 Villaraboud                 1:52.00,2     21.06,9   (330)  OHom     23.  
    8. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 1:52.51,9     21.58,6   (325)  OHom     24.  
    9. Maire Christian                     1965 F-Chaffois                  1:53.12,6     22.19,3   (369)  OHom     27.  
   10. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:54.33,4     23.40,1   (320)  OHom     29.  
   11. Granger Candide                     1965 Troistorrents               1:56.20,4     25.27,1   (312)  OHom     36.  
   12. Jaquet Raymond                      1961 Chernex                     1:58.57,4     28.04,1   (349)  OHom     41.  
   13. Wilhelm Christophe                  1965 Lausanne                    1:59.05,5     28.12,2   (340)  OHom     42.  
   14. Lavenex Patrick                     1967 Froideville                 1:59.34,8     28.41,5   (315)  OHom     44.  
   15. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    2:00.23,5     29.30,2   (376)  OHom     46.  
   16. Gay Pierre-Yves                     1965 Levron                      2:01.19,6     30.26,3   (309)  OHom     48.  
   17. Eyer Peter                          1966 Noville                     2:01.37,5     30.44,2   (304)  OHom     49.  
   18. Graf Simon                          1964 Lenk im Simmental           2:01.56,2     31.02,9   (311)  OHom     50.  
   19. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:03.47,3     32.54,0   (319)  OHom     57.  
   20. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     2:04.13,4     33.20,1   (301)  OHom     58.  
   21. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     2:05.46,8     34.53,5   (342)  OHom     64.  
   22. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY Yverdon                 2:10.01,2     39.07,9   (373)  OHom     75.  
   23. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:10.14,3     39.21,0   (327)  OHom     76.  
   24. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    2:10.19,5     39.26,2   (384)  OHom     77.  
   25. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    2:10.39,8     39.46,5   (297)  OHom     79.  
   26. Windler Felix                       1963 Gland                       2:10.44,0     39.50,7   (332)  OHom     80.  
   27. Maillard Eric                       1962 Siviriez                    2:11.05,0     40.11,7   (357)  OHom     82.  
   28. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.06,4     40.13,1   (374)  OHom     83.  
   29. Chiffelle Christian                 1959 Renens VD                   2:11.40,6     40.47,3   (375)  OHom     88.  
   30. Despland Jean-Philippe              1967 Lausanne                    2:11.40,8     40.47,5   (300)  OHom     89.  
   31. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   2:11.56,7     41.03,4   (368)  OHom     90.  
   32. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      2:12.10,5     41.17,2   (358)  OHom     93.  
   33. Brand Roland                        1959 Thörishaus                  2:13.06,1     42.12,8   (293)  OHom     99.  
   34. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       2:14.20,4     43.27,1   (324)  OHom     102. 
   35. Granger Alexandre                   1962 Troistorrents               2:15.04,8     44.11,5   (350)  OHom     104. 
   36. Perren Jean-Luc                     1964 Pully                       2:15.27,0     44.33,7   (346)  OHom     106. 
   37. Sauvageat Pierre-Yves               1960 Veytaux                     2:15.49,5     44.56,2   (345)  OHom     108. 
   38. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 2:16.07,6     45.14,3   (337)  OHom     109. 
   39. Chollet Thierry                     1967 Morges                      2:17.40,6     46.47,3   (296)  OHom     115. 
   40. Lambelet François                   1962 Blonay                      2:17.58,1     47.04,8   (347)  OHom     117. 
   41. Pommaz Frédéric                     1967 Chamoson                    2:18.04,2     47.10,9   (370)  OHom     118. 
   42. Testaz Jean-Yves                    1967 Crassier                    2:18.35,6     47.42,3   (344)  OHom     120. 
   43. Bergonzo Enrico                     1964 Villeneuve VD               2:18.45,0     47.51,7   (338)  OHom     121. 
   44. Kohl Stephan                        1963 Grône                       2:19.25,7     48.32,4   (352)  OHom     125. 
   45. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:21.32,0     50.38,7   (294)  OHom     132. 
   46. Pittet Patrick                      1964 Villars-Tiercelin           2:22.55,9     52.02,6   (323)  OHom     141. 
   47. Herde Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    2:23.26,8     52.33,5   (362)  OHom     146. 
   48. Deriaz Nicolas                      1965 Lausanne                    2:24.09,1     53.15,8   (299)  OHom     147. 
   49. Fragnière Benoit, Bulle             1959 SA Bulle                    2:24.23,2     53.29,9   (360)  OHom     149. 
   50. Leonard Laurent                     1966 F-Abrest                    2:24.35,5     53.42,2   (316)  OHom     150. 
   51. Vendrami Serge                      1962 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:24.43,6     53.50,3   (379)  OHom     152. 
   52. Chambovey André                     1967 Collonges                   2:26.45,9     55.52,6   (341)  OHom     161. 
   53. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        2:27.15,6     56.22,3   (381)  OHom     162. 
   54. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe Gouille               2:27.34,4     56.41,1   (364)  OHom     163. 
   55. Waridel François                    1963 Pully                       2:27.46,5     56.53,2   (331)  OHom     165. 
   56. Flowers Simon                       1966 St-Légier                   2:27.56,4     57.03,1   (307)  OHom     167. 
   57. Archbold Scott                      1967 F-Cessy                     2:28.35,8     57.42,5   (290)  OHom     171. 
   58. Zweifel Thierry                     1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:28.43,3     57.50,0   (335)  OHom     173. 
   59. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     2:29.09,4     58.16,1   (298)  OHom     177. 
   60. Utsch Markus                        1965 Genève                      2:31.02,8   1:00.09,5   (359)  OHom     184. 
   61. Grégoire Alain                      1963 Sierre                      2:31.48,6   1:00.55,3   (313)  OHom     186. 
   62. Zahnd Philippe                      1965 Vevey                       2:32.07,6   1:01.14,3   (333)  OHom     189. 
   63. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       2:33.32,8   1:02.39,5   (295)  OHom     192. 
   64. Lugon Stéphane                      1965 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:34.03,4   1:03.10,1   (317)  OHom     197. 
   65. Fisher Julian                       1962 F-Ornex                     2:35.57,5   1:05.04,2   (306)  OHom     204. 
   66. Delacroix Philippe                  1967 Lausanne                    2:36.19,0   1:05.25,7   (377)  OHom     205. 
   67. Favre Jean-Charles                  1962 Vuarmarens                  2:38.59,2   1:08.05,9   (305)  OHom     211. 
   68. Leresche Philippe                   1961 St-Cierges                  2:39.12,8   1:08.19,5   (354)  OHom     214. 
   69. Liechti Yves                        1965 Echallens                   2:40.01,7   1:09.08,4   (365)  OHom     217. 
   70. De Vallière Serge                   1962 Chardonne                   2:40.38,2   1:09.44,9   (351)  OHom     220. 
   71. Daout Bertrand                      1959 Servion                     2:41.10,4   1:10.17,1   (361)  OHom     221. 
   72. Daloz Remy, Wohlen AG               1958 Läuferriege Wohlen          2:42.01,0   1:11.07,7   (363)  OHom     225. 
   73. Junod Philippe                      1960 Romanel-sur-Morges          2:42.07,1   1:11.13,8   (371)  OHom     226. 
   74. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     2:43.44,5   1:12.51,2   (383)  OHom     231. 
   75. Weber Edy                           1962 Rothrist                    2:45.43,4   1:14.50,1   (380)  OHom     238. 
   76. Barrera Roman                       1965 Vevey                       2:45.48,7   1:14.55,4   (292)  OHom     239. 
   77. Cuttelod Gilles                     1960 Aigle                       2:46.22,6   1:15.29,3   (367)  OHom     240. 
   78. Douettée Lilian                     1967 Martigny                    2:47.24,8   1:16.31,5   (302)  OHom     245. 
   79. Joye Pierre                         1963 Gland                       2:48.13,9   1:17.20,6   (339)  OHom     246. 
   80. Rosset Claude                       1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:50.22,3   1:19.29,0   (343)  OHom     248. 
   81. Troxler J. Martin                   1963 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:51.05,0   1:20.11,7   (329)  OHom     249. 
   82. Pagotto Elio                        1963 Ecublens VD                 2:51.42,4   1:20.49,1   (322)  OHom     250. 
   83. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         2:52.44,6   1:21.51,3   (353)  OHom     253. 
   84. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     2:54.29,5   1:23.36,2   (355)  OHom     257. 
   85. Hostettler Jürg                     1966 L'Isle                      2:57.37,3   1:26.44,0   (385)  OHom     259. 
   86. Viani Francesco                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:58.05,6   1:27.12,3   (336)  OHom     261. 
   87. Masson Jean-Christophe              1965 Lausanne                    2:58.06,1   1:27.12,8   (318)  OHom     262. 
   88. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  3:00.17,1   1:29.23,8   (378)  OHom     264. 
   89. Nouzille Eric                       1966 Lausanne                    3:01.02,7   1:30.09,4   (321)  OHom     266. 
   90. Zeugin Andreas                      1963 St-Prex                     3:01.57,7   1:31.04,4   (366)  OHom     267. 
   91. Duschl Martin                       1962 Rizenbach                   3:02.49,4   1:31.56,1   (303)  OHom     268. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.