(2) Elite

Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - (2) Elite

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:30.28,0       -----     (2)  OHom     1.   
    2. Tesfaye Selfele                     1985 CH                          1:33.38,2      3.10,2    (22)  OHom     3.   
    3. Burns Billy                         1969 Ayent                       1:34.04,3      3.36,3     (4)  OHom     4.   
    4. Costa César                         1976 Martigny                    1:39.11,6      8.43,6     (5)  OHom     7.   
    5. Arbez Loic                          1981 F-Pontarlier                1:40.49,4     10.21,4   (127)  OHom     9.   
    6. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:42.34,8     12.06,8     (6)  OHom     10.  
    7. Tadese Abraham                      1982 Uster                       1:45.05,4     14.37,4    (10)  OHom     12.  
    8. Piguet Florian                      1981 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.25,8     14.57,8    (79)  OHom     13.  
    9. Perez Raoul                         1969 Lausanne                    1:48.59,6     18.31,6   (117)  OHom     18.  
   10. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                    1:49.03,4     18.35,4    (23)  OHom     19.  
   11. Gyger Jérôme                        1987 Chernex                     1:49.07,7     18.39,7    (21)  OHom     20.  
   12. Paul Alexandre                      1971 Nyon                        1:49.19,0     18.51,0    (77)  OHom     21.  
   13. Savard-Gagnon David                 1981 CAN-Baie-St-Paul GZ A       1:51.27,5     20.59,5    (85)  OHom     22.  
   14. Longbottom Chris                    1975 Collonges                   1:52.54,5     22.26,5   (126)  OHom     25.  
   15. Perrier Nicolas, Monthey            1981 SFG Collombey-Muraz         1:53.09,4     22.41,4    (78)  OHom     26.  
   16. Felley Jean-Yves                    1971 Grône                       1:53.40,4     23.12,4   (107)  OHom     28.  
   17. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:55.09,0     24.41,0     (7)  OHom     30.  
   18. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:55.24,4     24.56,4    (57)  OHom     31.  
   19. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:55.28,5     25.00,5    (34)  OHom     32.  
   20. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:55.50,7     25.22,7   (161)  OHom     33.  
   21. Barras Cédric                       1971 Montet (Glâne)              1:55.56,4     25.28,4    (98)  OHom     34.  
   22. Greter Cyrill                       1982 Lausanne                    1:58.00,6     27.32,6   (150)  OHom     39.  
   23. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:58.29,4     28.01,4    (81)  OHom     40.  
   24. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:59.31,5     29.03,5    (86)  OHom     43.  
   25. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:59.54,7     29.26,7   (151)  OHom     45.  
   26. Bosson Jérôme                       1972 Grandvillard                2:00.47,9     30.19,9    (35)  OHom     47.  
   27. Kern Markus                         1978 Fribourg                    2:02.40,3     32.12,3    (67)  OHom     52.  
   28. High Darrell                        1968 Jongny                      2:02.43,7     32.15,7    (63)  OHom     53.  
   29. Donnet Léonard                      1975 Monthey                     2:02.58,0     32.30,0    (96)  OHom     54.  
   30. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  2:03.18,8     32.50,8   (101)  OHom     55.  
   31. Bernard François                    1975 F-Les Hopitaux Neufs        2:04.41,6     34.13,6   (156)  OHom     59.  
   32. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            2:04.46,7     34.18,7   (114)  OHom     60.  
   33. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Sion                        2:05.14,6     34.46,6   (118)  OHom     61.  
   34. Vonlanthen David                    1973 Le Mouret                   2:05.24,8     34.56,8   (105)  OHom     63.  
   35. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                    2:05.56,6     35.28,6   (133)  OHom     65.  
   36. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       2:06.10,7     35.42,7   (165)  OHom     66.  
   37. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 2:06.39,0     36.11,0   (144)  OHom     67.  
   38. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet               2:06.43,5     36.15,5    (50)  OHom     68.  
   39. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    2:07.34,6     37.06,6    (75)  OHom     69.  
   40. Brun Stephane                       1984 Ecublens VD                 2:08.08,0     37.40,0   (143)  OHom     71.  
   41. Emery Stéphane                      1969 St-Maurice                  2:08.36,6     38.08,6    (49)  OHom     72.  
   42. Koller Daniel                       1975 Ecublens VD                 2:08.55,1     38.27,1   (131)  OHom     73.  
   43. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   2:10.32,1     40.04,1   (115)  OHom     78.  
   44. Berdoz Martial                      1971 Blonay                      2:10.54,9     40.26,9    (28)  OHom     81.  
   45. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    2:11.09,9     40.41,9    (41)  OHom     84.  
   46. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       2:11.14,1     40.46,1   (162)  OHom     86.  
   47. Grünberg David                      1973 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.26,8     40.58,8   (147)  OHom     87.  
   48. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    2:12.00,4     41.32,4    (72)  OHom     91.  
   49. Thierrin Reynold                    1972 Forel (Lavaux)              2:12.09,6     41.41,6   (111)  OHom     92.  
   50. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    2:12.13,3     41.45,3   (106)  OHom     94.  
   51. Kopp Lionel                         1978 St-Aubin-Sauges             2:12.23,5     41.55,5   (109)  OHom     95.  
   52. David Percia Dimitri                1986 Vevey                       2:13.03,1     42.35,1    (43)  OHom     98.  
   53. Dempster Robert                     1973 GB-Southampton SO RU        2:14.18,0     43.50,0    (45)  OHom     101. 
   54. Seydoux William                     1969 Château-d'Oex               2:15.26,8     44.58,8   (159)  OHom     105. 
   55. Desarzens Gregory                   1981 Epesses                     2:15.28,0     45.00,0    (46)  OHom     107. 
   56. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               2:16.14,2     45.46,2   (129)  OHom     110. 
   57. Zbinden Nicolas                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:16.23,5     45.55,5    (93)  OHom     111. 
   58. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                    2:17.06,7     46.38,7    (39)  OHom     113. 
   59. Queloz Stéphane                     1977 Le Noirmont                 2:17.47,6     47.19,6    (80)  OHom     116. 
   60. De Micheli Paul                     1973 St-Légier                   2:18.09,2     47.41,2    (44)  OHom     119. 
   61. Frey Peter                          1980 Blonay                      2:18.51,4     48.23,4   (166)  OHom     122. 
   62. Kobel Ludovic                       1974 Montmollin                  2:19.11,8     48.43,8   (134)  OHom     123. 
   63. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            2:19.17,7     48.49,7   (108)  OHom     124. 
   64. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:19.56,9     49.28,9   (112)  OHom     126. 
   65. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   2:21.12,6     50.44,6    (30)  OHom     129. 
   66. Ward Philip                         1969 Murten                      2:21.17,5     50.49,5    (91)  OHom     130. 
   67. Bula Corentin                       1986 Chamby                      2:21.35,8     51.07,8    (36)  OHom     135. 
   68. Baumann Damien                      1979 Lausanne                    2:21.43,7     51.15,7    (25)  OHom     136. 
   69. Kunzle Bernard                      1976 Lonay                       2:21.46,8     51.18,8    (68)  OHom     137. 
   70. Grossenbacher Mathieu               1979 Aclens                      2:22.50,6     52.22,6   (124)  OHom     138. 
   71. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                    2:22.51,2     52.23,2    (47)  OHom     139. 
   72. Gastaldo Laurent                    1973 St-Légier                   2:22.54,3     52.26,3    (54)  OHom     140. 
   73. Lancia Jérôme                       1975 Jouxtens-Mézery             2:23.07,1     52.39,1    (95)  OHom     143. 
   74. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     2:23.11,8     52.43,8    (56)  OHom     144. 
   75. Jaunin Christian                    1976 Nyon                        2:23.19,0     52.51,0   (141)  OHom     145. 
   76. Hafsi Medhi                         1977 Yverdon                     2:24.12,5     53.44,5   (125)  OHom     148. 
   77. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     2:24.40,5     54.12,5   (164)  OHom     151. 
   78. Rinaldi Igor                        1968 Veytaux                     2:25.08,1     54.40,1    (82)  OHom     153. 
   79. Wehrlin Christoph                   1971 Lausanne                    2:25.25,0     54.57,0    (92)  OHom     154. 
   80. Niederhauser Reto                   1973 Vevey                       2:25.49,8     55.21,8   (146)  OHom     155. 
   81. Baumgartner Daniel                  1972 Villeneuve VD               2:26.10,8     55.42,8   (121)  OHom     156. 
   82. Dubugnon Christian                  1970 Vevey                       2:26.19,6     55.51,6    (48)  OHom     157. 
   83. Delacrétaz Olivier                  1969 Roche VD                    2:26.34,7     56.06,7   (155)  OHom     159. 
   84. Eugster Olivier                     1982 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:27.44,5     57.16,5   (142)  OHom     164. 
   85. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                    2:27.47,7     57.19,7   (110)  OHom     166. 
   86. Fournier G.                         1976 Montreux                    2:27.59,2     57.31,2   (132)  OHom     168. 
   87. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            2:28.25,6     57.57,6   (168)  OHom     169. 
   88. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:28.32,7     58.04,7   (145)  OHom     170. 
   89. Baumann Stefan                      1985 Lutry                       2:28.38,5     58.10,5    (26)  OHom     172. 
   90. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       2:28.48,0     58.20,0    (71)  OHom     174. 
   91. Walti Nicolas                       1968 Blonay                      2:29.01,7     58.33,7    (90)  OHom     175. 
   92. Oberson Jean-Paul                   1974 Avry-devant-Pont            2:29.08,5     58.40,5   (103)  OHom     176. 
   93. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                      2:30.21,7     59.53,7   (149)  OHom     179. 
   94. Bodenmann Yann                      1970 Prangins                    2:30.23,9     59.55,9    (31)  OHom     180. 
   95. Laube Dominique                     1980 Bernex                      2:30.34,4   1:00.06,4   (100)  OHom     181. 
   96. Such Paul                           1978 Berolle                     2:30.49,5   1:00.21,5   (102)  OHom     182. 
   97. Bennett Marcus                      1975 Lausanne                    2:30.59,7   1:00.31,7    (99)  OHom     183. 
   98. Faoro Sacha                         1979 Crissier                    2:31.26,7   1:00.58,7    (51)  OHom     185. 
   99. Nti Ateba Eric                      1979 Epalinges                   2:31.55,7   1:01.27,7   (120)  OHom     187. 
  100. Bollinger Béat                      1975 Noville                     2:31.59,5   1:01.31,5    (32)  OHom     188. 
  101. Coussat Cyril                       1974 Nyon                        2:32.12,0   1:01.44,0    (40)  OHom     190. 
  102. Baud David                          1973 Martigny                    2:32.22,7   1:01.54,7   (170)  OHom     191. 
  103. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     2:33.39,5   1:03.11,5   (158)  OHom     194. 
  104. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       2:33.43,0   1:03.15,0    (84)  OHom     195. 
  105. Denis Arno                          1973 Pully                       2:33.54,4   1:03.26,4   (123)  OHom     196. 
  106. Villard Eric                        1979 Châtel-St-Denis             2:34.10,4   1:03.42,4   (140)  OHom     198. 
  107. Georgi Tino                         1971 Genève                      2:34.11,5   1:03.43,5    (55)  OHom     199. 
  108. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   2:34.28,9   1:04.00,9    (61)  OHom     200. 
  109. Dalliard Philippe                   1974 Aigle                       2:34.44,7   1:04.16,7    (42)  OHom     201. 
  110. Francey Philippe                    1985 St-Légier                   2:35.05,3   1:04.37,3    (53)  OHom     202. 
  111. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      2:35.33,4   1:05.05,4   (135)  OHom     203. 
  112. Francey Eric, Léchelles             1971 Franic                      2:36.26,6   1:05.58,6   (160)  OHom     206. 
  113. Bender Diego                        1974 Fully                       2:36.29,4   1:06.01,4   (137)  OHom     207. 
  114. Berthiaud Cédric                    1979 Collex                      2:38.27,6   1:07.59,6    (29)  OHom     209. 
  115. Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel             1971 Lausanne                    2:38.57,4   1:08.29,4   (153)  OHom     210. 
  116. Kremmer François                    1975 F-St Julien en Genevois     2:39.08,0   1:08.40,0   (152)  OHom     212. 
  117. Fina Cristiano                      1977 Sullens                     2:39.15,0   1:08.47,0    (52)  OHom     215. 
  118. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 2:39.18,9   1:08.50,9    (87)  OHom     216. 
  119. Howald Sébastien                    1985 Chardonne                   2:40.33,5   1:10.05,5    (64)  OHom     219. 
  120. Giuliano Angelo                     1972 Chernex                     2:41.20,3   1:10.52,3    (58)  OHom     223. 
  121. Bellini Yves                        1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:42.15,4   1:11.47,4    (27)  OHom     228. 
  122. Milardi Christophe                  1969 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:43.18,0   1:12.50,0    (74)  OHom     229. 
  123. Pache Pierre-Alain                  1981 Les Paccots                 2:43.47,5   1:13.19,5   (138)  OHom     232. 
  124. Ayer Sylvain                        1968 Bex                         2:44.11,9   1:13.43,9    (24)  OHom     233. 
  125. Imhof Philipp                       1980 Montreux                    2:44.27,6   1:13.59,6    (65)  OHom     234. 
  126. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             1973 Pully                       2:44.41,3   1:14.13,3   (122)  OHom     235. 
  127. Warpelin Hervé                      1972 Lausanne                    2:45.26,0   1:14.58,0   (116)  OHom     237. 
  128. Bertmod Grégoire                    1974 Châtel-St-Denis             2:46.24,3   1:15.56,3   (163)  OHom     241. 
  129. Kühni Joël                          1976 Troistorrents               2:47.13,7   1:16.45,7   (128)  OHom     244. 
  130. Gex-Collet Pierre-Jo, Troistorrents 1975 CABU Martigny               2:49.47,4   1:19.19,4   (157)  OHom     247. 
  131. Desponds Guillaume                  1975 Froideville                 2:52.00,6   1:21.32,6   (169)  OHom     251. 
  132. Boson Christophe                    1972 Perroy                      2:52.11,2   1:21.43,2    (97)  OHom     252. 
  133. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                      2:53.12,5   1:22.44,5    (37)  OHom     254. 
  134. Schorderet Yves                     1969 Montreux                    2:53.32,6   1:23.04,6   (148)  OHom     255. 
  135. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      2:54.01,5   1:23.33,5    (73)  OHom     256. 
  136. Heinzer Steve                       1970 Lutry                       2:57.52,7   1:27.24,7    (62)  OHom     260. 
  137. Messori Yann                        1985 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.17,5   1:27.49,5   (139)  OHom     263. 
  138. Vadecar Nicolas                     1978 Pully                       3:00.30,8   1:30.02,8    (89)  OHom     265. 
  139. Gigon Friedrich                     1973 Lausanne                    3:06.49,0   1:36.21,0   (136)  OHom     271. 
  140. Bonvin Marc                         1985 Grand-Lancy                 3:07.14,6   1:36.46,6    (33)  OHom     272. 
  141. Glanzmann Thierry                   1980 Nyon                        3:07.50,4   1:37.22,4    (59)  OHom     273. 
  142. Martin Olivier                      1978 Paudex                      3:09.21,7   1:38.53,7    (70)  OHom     274. 
  143. Nemes Norbert                       1978 Lausanne                    3:14.58,7   1:44.30,7   (130)  OHom     277. 
  144. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:23.50,9   1:53.22,9    (69)  OHom     281. 
  145. Hafner Stefan                       1981 Stüsslingen                 3:31.03,1   2:00.35,1   (113)  OHom     282. 
  146. Longbottom Jacques                  1974 Collonges                   3:35.04,5   2:04.36,5   (167)  OHom     283. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.