Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite       74. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     2:23.11,8     52.43,8    (56)  
Elite        6. Jenny Adrian                        1979 Schmitten FR                1:42.34,8     12.06,8     (6)  
Vét1        71. Daout Bertrand                      1959 Servion                     2:41.10,4   1:10.17,1   (361)  
March      ---  Bouisson Mylène                     1977 Sierre                      3:38.22,9       -----   (689)  
Vét1        61. Grégoire Alain                      1963 Sierre                      2:31.48,6   1:00.55,3   (313)  
Vét1        19. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:03.47,3     32.54,0   (319)  
Elite       18. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:55.24,4     24.56,4    (57)  
March      ---  Jordan Frédéric                     1966 Sion                        3:51.28,2       -----   (688)  
Da1         13. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        2:31.23,2     45.03,0   (204)  
Elite       33. Wirz Etienne                        1982 Sion                        2:05.14,6     34.46,6   (118)  
Vét1         1. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Siviez (Nendaz)             1:30.53,3       -----     (3)  
Jun          7. Demierre Stéphane                   1990 Siviriez                    2:08.03,5     29.07,6   (510)  
Vét1        27. Maillard Eric                       1962 Siviriez                    2:11.05,0     40.11,7   (357)  
Elite       51. Kopp Lionel                         1978 St-Aubin-Sauges             2:12.23,5     41.55,5   (109)  
Elite       32. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 1973 St-Barthélemy VD            2:04.46,7     34.18,7   (114)  
Vét1        68. Leresche Philippe                   1961 St-Cierges                  2:39.12,8   1:08.19,5   (354)  
Elite       60. De Micheli Paul                     1973 St-Légier                   2:18.09,2     47.41,2    (44)  
Vét1        56. Flowers Simon                       1966 St-Légier                   2:27.56,4     57.03,1   (307)  
Elite      110. Francey Philippe                    1985 St-Légier                   2:35.05,3   1:04.37,3    (53)  
Elite       72. Gastaldo Laurent                    1973 St-Légier                   2:22.54,3     52.26,3    (54)  
March      ---  Muller Claude                       1971 St-Légier                   3:15.44,7       -----   (598)  
Walk       ---  Pakniyat Hadi                       1973 St-Légier                   3:52.13,3       -----   (748)  
Elite       23. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:58.29,4     28.01,4    (81)  
March      ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier                   3:29.25,5       -----   (625)  
March      ---  Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier                   2:49.33,2       -----   (578)  
March      ---  Zapf Pierre                         1952 St-Légier                   3:09.19,8       -----   (587)  
Elite      121. Bellini Yves                        1972 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:42.15,4   1:11.47,4    (27)  
Vét1        45. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:21.32,0     50.38,7   (294)  
Da2          2. Moraz Jane                          1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:07.14,7      0.23,7   (264)  
Da2          1. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 1965 Care Vevey                  2:06.51,0       -----    (18)  
March      ---  Muzeaux Yanis                       1980 St-Martin FR                2:20.32,0       -----   (693)  
Vét2        26. Emery Daniel                        1945 St-Maurice                  2:44.48,7     48.45,0   (422)  
Elite       41. Emery Stéphane                      1969 St-Maurice                  2:08.36,6     38.08,6    (49)  
Vét2        11. Paratte Yves                        1953 St-Maurice                  2:21.01,1     24.57,4   (430)  
March      ---  Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                     3:22.10,5       -----   (554)  
Vét1        90. Zeugin Andreas                      1963 St-Prex                     3:01.57,7   1:31.04,4   (366)  
Vét1        51. Vendrami Serge                      1962 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:24.43,6     53.50,3   (379)  
Da1         24. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              1968 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges      2:47.53,3   1:01.33,1   (227)  
Vét2        38. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       3:45.35,1   1:49.31,4   (428)  
Elite      145. Hafner Stefan                       1981 Stüsslingen                 3:31.03,1   2:00.35,1   (113)  
Elite      117. Fina Cristiano                      1977 Sullens                     2:39.15,0   1:08.47,0    (52)  

total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.