Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite      118. Tournant Nicolas                    1972 Carrouge VD                 2:39.18,9   1:08.50,9    (87)  
March      ---  Clavadetscher-Baud Carole           1959 Caux                        3:37.32,5       -----   (533)  
March      ---  Navarrete Juan-Carlos               1972 Chailly sur Montreux        2:47.18,9       -----   (563)  
March      ---  Brookes Andrew                      1951 Chambésy                    2:55.10,9       -----   (653)  
Walk       ---  Roy Brookes Kathleen                1954 Chambésy                    4:02.37,0       -----   (760)  
Elite       67. Bula Corentin                       1986 Chamby                      2:21.35,8     51.07,8    (36)  
March      ---  Müller Dominique                    1967 Chamby                      2:32.35,7       -----   (561)  
Vét1        41. Pommaz Frédéric                     1967 Chamoson                    2:18.04,2     47.10,9   (370)  
Elite       10. Achermann Matthias                  1979 Champéry                    1:49.03,4     18.35,4    (23)  
Vét1         2. Padva Saul                          1967 Champéry                    1:36.53,7      6.00,4    (11)  
Da1         12. van der Linden Marloes              1979 Champéry                    2:31.14,0     44.53,8   (206)  
March      ---  Benjamin Miriam                     1971 Chardonne                   4:01.08,4       -----   (524)  
March      ---  Biemann Daniel                      1959 Chardonne                   3:06.16,4       -----   (638)  
Vét1        31. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   2:11.56,7     41.03,4   (368)  
Vét1        70. De Vallière Serge                   1962 Chardonne                   2:40.38,2   1:09.44,9   (351)  
March      ---  Ewing Claire                        1965 Chardonne                   4:24.42,4       -----   (540)  
Elite      119. Howald Sébastien                    1985 Chardonne                   2:40.33,5   1:10.05,5    (64)  
Elite       54. Seydoux William                     1969 Château-d'Oex               2:15.26,8     44.58,8   (159)  
Elite      128. Bertmod Grégoire                    1974 Châtel-St-Denis             2:46.24,3   1:15.56,3   (163)  
Vét2         2. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.57,9      1.54,2   (456)  
Da2         14. Gross Milene                        1961 Châtel-St-Denis             3:05.05,5     58.14,5   (265)  
Vét2        23. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:41.16,3     45.12,6   (444)  
March      ---  Liaudat Michel                      1966 Châtel-St-Denis             3:49.48,7       -----   (557)  
Walk       ---  Monnet Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             3:21.40,1       -----   (762)  
Walk       ---  Vauthey Emmanuelle                  1970 Châtel-St-Denis             3:21.40,7       -----   (763)  
March      ---  Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             3:01.41,8       -----   (602)  
Elite      106. Villard Eric                        1979 Châtel-St-Denis             2:34.10,4   1:03.42,4   (140)  
Elite       88. Leutwiler Yann                      1983 Chavannes-près-Renens       2:28.32,7     58.04,7   (145)  
March      ---  Gauchat Viviane                     1965 Chavornay                   3:12.15,0       -----   (681)  
Vét2        42. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 4:04.01,6   2:07.57,9   (446)  
March      ---  Borloz Aline                        1978 Chernex                     3:42.03,8       -----   (527)  
March      ---  Bornet Amstein Monique              1955 Chernex                     4:00.41,9       -----   (529)  
Vét1        59. De Vitis Antonio                    1967 Chernex                     2:29.09,4     58.16,1   (298)  
March      ---  Durgnat Jacques                     1945 Chernex                     3:27.18,0       -----   (614)  
Da2          3. Durgnat Yvette                      1946 Chernex                     2:11.41,5      4.50,5   (262)  
March      ---  Genoud Bernard                      1958 Chernex                     4:00.42,7       -----   (629)  
March      ---  Genoud Evelyne                      1962 Chernex                     3:50.26,8       -----   (628)  
Elite      120. Giuliano Angelo                     1972 Chernex                     2:41.20,3   1:10.52,3    (58)  
Elite       11. Gyger Jérôme                        1987 Chernex                     1:49.07,7     18.39,7    (21)  
Vét1        12. Jaquet Raymond                      1961 Chernex                     1:58.57,4     28.04,1   (349)  
March      ---  Vernet Corine                       1966 Chernex                     4:12.27,5       -----   (627)  
March      ---  Wallace Rebecca                     1970 Chernex                     4:24.40,9       -----   (585)  
Vét1        22. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY Yverdon                 2:10.01,2     39.07,9   (373)  
Walk       ---  Cosandey Alexandra                  1983 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       5:25.27,8       -----   (741)  
March      ---  Fellay Arnaud                       1977 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:08.13,9       -----   (593)  
Elite      144. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:23.50,9   1:53.22,9    (69)  
Vét2        31. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:05.46,4   1:09.42,7   (454)  
Elite       43. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   2:10.32,1     40.04,1   (115)  
Walk       ---  Narbel Antonia                      1968 Chessel                     3:36.24,3       -----   (747)  
Walk       ---  Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     3:36.25,5       -----   (752)  
Elite       45. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    2:11.09,9     40.41,9    (41)  
Vét2        32. Yerly André                         1946 Chexbres                    3:12.50,8   1:16.47,1   (438)  
March      ---  Genolet Sandra                      1964 Chigny                      3:45.26,5       -----   (667)  
March      ---  Bischoff Thomas                     1949 Clarens                     3:54.17,5       -----   (526)  
March      ---  Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     2:52.23,7       -----   (691)  
March      ---  Chiarini Marie-Louise               1948 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (643)  
March      ---  Chiarini Martin                     1947 Clarens                     5:01.10,3       -----   (644)  
Vét1        84. Depallens Christian                 1963 Clarens                     2:54.29,5   1:23.36,2   (355)  
March      ---  Gashi Xhavit                        1963 Clarens                     2:43.16,8       -----   (658)  
Vét1        74. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     2:43.44,5   1:12.51,2   (383)  
March      ---  Lüdemann Barbara                    1960 Clarens                     3:06.16,4       -----   (639)  
Vét2        16. Lugrin Christian                    1954 Clarens                     2:26.23,3     30.19,6   (429)  
Jun          4. Lugrin Gaspard                      1988 Clarens                     1:57.27,7     18.31,8   (500)  
Da2          8. Lugrin Jacqueline                   1954 Clarens                     2:40.06,7     33.15,7   (256)  
Jun          5. Lugrin Thomas                       1990 Clarens                     2:03.26,5     24.30,6   (503)  
March      ---  Müller Madeleine                    1943 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (642)  
March      ---  Papaioanwou Michael                 1967 Clarens                     3:38.30,7       -----   (632)  
Da1         17. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     2:38.56,4     52.36,2   (210)  
Elite      114. Berthiaud Cédric                    1979 Collex                      2:38.27,6   1:07.59,6    (29)  
Elite       17. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:55.09,0     24.41,0     (7)  
Elite       25. Zimmermann Yannick                  1974 Collombey                   1:59.54,7     29.26,7   (151)  
Vét1        52. Chambovey André                     1967 Collonges                   2:26.45,9     55.52,6   (341)  
Elite       14. Longbottom Chris                    1975 Collonges                   1:52.54,5     22.26,5   (126)  
Elite      146. Longbottom Jacques                  1974 Collonges                   3:35.04,5   2:04.36,5   (167)  
March      ---  Metille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                2:42.59,7       -----   (634)  
March      ---  Sudan Nicola                        1963 Coppet                      3:18.16,7       -----   (580)  
March      ---  Fotland Anne                        1939 Corseaux                    3:57.56,9       -----   (592)  
Vét2         1. Oppliger Daniel                     1957 Corsier GE                  1:56.03,7       -----   (458)  
Vét2         4. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:09.09,8     13.06,1   (420)  
Vét1        81. Troxler J. Martin                   1963 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:51.05,0   1:20.11,7   (329)  
March      ---  Defago Gaudin Valerie               1971 Crans-près-Céligny          3:12.22,0       -----   (537)  
Vét1        42. Testaz Jean-Yves                    1967 Crassier                    2:18.35,6     47.42,3   (344)  
Elite       50. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    2:12.13,3     41.45,3   (106)  
Vét1         5. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                    1:46.33,6     15.40,3   (382)  
Elite       98. Faoro Sacha                         1979 Crissier                    2:31.26,7   1:00.58,7    (51)  
Vét1        20. Détraz Jean-François                1965 Cugy VD                     2:04.13,4     33.20,1   (301)  
March      ---  Mooser Markus                       1956 Cugy VD                     2:48.26,5       -----   (626)  
Elite      103. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     2:33.39,5   1:03.11,5   (158)  
Walk       ---  Mermod Jean-Luc                     1953 Cully                       3:11.17,9       -----   (767)  

total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.