Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
March      ---  Bourgnon Pierre                     1946 Basel                       4:05.30,8       -----   (657)  
Elite       93. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                      2:30.21,7     59.53,7   (149)  
Vét1        86. Viani Francesco                     1967 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:58.05,6   1:27.12,3   (336)  
Vét1        58. Zweifel Thierry                     1966 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        2:28.43,3     57.50,0   (335)  
Vét2        27. Truttmann Hans-Peter                1951 Belp                        2:46.48,6     50.44,9   (436)  
Vét2        36. Etter Bruno                         1939 Bern                        3:21.04,7   1:25.01,0   (423)  
Vét2         6. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        2:12.42,0     16.38,3     (8)  
Elite       95. Laube Dominique                     1980 Bernex                      2:30.34,4   1:00.06,4   (100)  
Elite       96. Such Paul                           1978 Berolle                     2:30.49,5   1:00.21,5   (102)  
Elite      124. Ayer Sylvain                        1968 Bex                         2:44.11,9   1:13.43,9    (24)  
Elite       24. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:59.31,5     29.03,5    (86)  
Vét1        83. Zürcher Pierre                      1967 Bex                         2:52.44,6   1:21.51,3   (353)  
Vét2        20. Geiger Christoph                    1942 Biel/Bienne                 2:37.36,7     41.33,0   (451)  
Elite        8. Piguet Florian                      1981 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.25,8     14.57,8    (79)  
Vét1        23. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:10.14,3     39.21,0   (327)  
March      ---  Berdoz C.                           1964 Blonay                      3:44.06,8       -----   (606)  
Elite       44. Berdoz Martial                      1971 Blonay                      2:10.54,9     40.26,9    (28)  
Elite       19. Borloz Patrick                      1971 Blonay                      1:55.28,5     25.00,5    (34)  
Da1         22. Bragagnini Borloz Elena             1973 Blonay                      2:45.50,4     59.30,2   (224)  
Elite       61. Frey Peter                          1980 Blonay                      2:18.51,4     48.23,4   (166)  
Vét1        40. Lambelet François                   1962 Blonay                      2:17.58,1     47.04,8   (347)  
March      ---  Leyvraz Michel                      1956 Blonay                      3:35.15,5       -----   (556)  
March      ---  Leyvraz Véréna                      1959 Blonay                      5:29.46,8       -----   (669)  
March      ---  Plumez Christophe                   1965 Blonay                      3:48.26,1       -----   (565)  
March      ---  Quigley Ariane                      1962 Blonay                      3:04.42,2       -----   (701)  
March      ---  Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      3:03.11,1       -----   (679)  
March      ---  Sauty Thierry                       1972 Blonay                      3:48.27,3       -----   (630)  
March      ---  Vincent Doffey                      1969 Blonay                      2:52.57,5       -----   (582)  
Elite       91. Walti Nicolas                       1968 Blonay                      2:29.01,7     58.33,7    (90)  
March      ---  Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  2:23.32,0       -----   (672)  
March      ---  Aita Florian                        1991 Bottens                     2:45.07,5       -----   (596)  
March      ---  Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     2:45.07,9       -----   (597)  
Elite       77. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     2:24.40,5     54.12,5   (164)  
Elite      108. Gossweiler Fabien                   1977 Bremblens                   2:34.28,9   1:04.00,9    (61)  
March      ---  Kappler Marta                       1993 Brent                       3:23.35,4       -----   (665)  
Elite       87. De Pascali Alberto                  1971 Bretigny-Morrens            2:28.25,6     57.57,6   (168)  
Vét1        49. Fragnière Benoit, Bulle             1959 SA Bulle                    2:24.23,2     53.29,9   (360)  
Vét1         4. Nicolet Claude                      1967 Bulle                       1:44.14,3     13.21,0     (9)  
Vét1        34. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       2:14.20,4     43.27,1   (324)  
March      ---  Péguiron Pierre                     1956 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:27.20,1       -----   (635)  

total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.