Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun          2. Salamin Augustin                    1989 CH                          1:47.37,3      8.41,4   (506)  
Elite      104. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                       2:33.43,0   1:03.15,0    (84)  
Jun          6. Saste Ernesto                       1989 Montreux                    2:05.15,9     26.20,0   (511)  
March      ---  Saussaz Barbara                     1958 Rennaz                      3:23.27,1       -----   (613)  
March      ---  Sauty Thierry                       1972 Blonay                      3:48.27,3       -----   (630)  
Vét1        37. Sauvageat Pierre-Yves               1960 Veytaux                     2:15.49,5     44.56,2   (345)  
Elite       13. Savard-Gagnon David                 1981 CAN-Baie-St-Paul GZ A       1:51.27,5     20.59,5    (85)  
Vét1        54. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe Gouille               2:27.34,4     56.41,1   (364)  
Da1         17. Schaffner Yvonne                    1968 Clarens                     2:38.56,4     52.36,2   (210)  
Vét1        88. Schmid Christian                    1963 Morrens VD                  3:00.17,1   1:29.23,8   (378)  
March      ---  Schmid Oliver                       1979 Genthod                     4:00.58,1       -----   (623)  
Elite      134. Schorderet Yves                     1969 Montreux                    2:53.32,6   1:23.04,6   (148)  
March      ---  Schuetz-Gruber Regina               1957 Le Mont-Pèlelrin            3:22.10,5       -----   (577)  
Walk       ---  Schwarz Françoise                   1963 Grancy                      4:25.41,2       -----   (756)  
Elite       77. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     2:24.40,5     54.12,5   (164)  
Elite       24. Séchaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:59.31,5     29.03,5    (86)  
Vét2        37. Segovia Carlos                      1946 Rosé                        3:40.29,0   1:44.25,3   (432)  
Elite       35. Serra David                         1975 Montreux                    2:05.56,6     35.28,6   (133)  
Walk       ---  Sèvegrand Beuret Céline             1965 Noville                     3:26.35,9       -----   (757)  
Elite       85. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                    2:27.47,7     57.19,7   (110)  
March      ---  Sewer Laure                         1979 Lausanne                    3:15.37,1       -----   (692)  
Elite       54. Seydoux William                     1969 Château-d'Oex               2:15.26,8     44.58,8   (159)  
Da1         32. Sicre Julie                         1980 Lausanne                    3:08.22,0   1:22.01,8   (218)  
March      ---  Sola Stephen                        1970 La Conversion               3:05.53,9       -----   (651)  
March      ---  Sommer Laurent                      1972 Vevey                       3:02.47,3       -----   (601)  
Vét1        23. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                 2:10.14,3     39.21,0   (327)  
March      ---  Sottas Valérie                      1974 Les Moulins                 2:55.41,9       -----   (624)  
March      ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier                   3:29.25,5       -----   (625)  
March      ---  Stark Jim                           1966 St-Légier                   2:49.33,2       -----   (578)  
Elite      103. Studer Dominic                      1983 Cugy VD                     2:33.39,5   1:03.11,5   (158)  
Elite       96. Such Paul                           1978 Berolle                     2:30.49,5   1:00.21,5   (102)  
March      ---  Suchet Julien                       1978 Leysin                      2:31.31,2       -----   (678)  
March      ---  Suchet Yvan                         1955 Montreux                    3:50.01,6       -----   (579)  
Vét1        53. Suckling Adrian                     1965 Nyon                        2:27.15,6     56.22,3   (381)  
March      ---  Sudan Nicola                        1963 Coppet                      3:18.16,7       -----   (580)  
Elite      111. Sunderji Teymour                    1977 Genève                      2:35.33,4   1:05.05,4   (135)  
Vét2        31. Suter Emil                          1945 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:05.46,4   1:09.42,7   (454)  
Vét1        24. Suter Yvan                          1967 La Rippe                    2:10.19,5     39.26,2   (384)  

total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.