Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Da2          1. Raeber Burgdorfer Bernadette, St-Lé 1965 Care Vevey                  2:06.51,0       -----    (18)  
March      ---  Raboud Hélène                       1979 Grimisuat                   2:51.49,1       -----   (636)  
Elite       93. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                      2:30.21,7     59.53,7   (149)  
Elite       37. Raggi Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                 2:06.39,0     36.11,0   (144)  
Vét2        17. Rebetez Michel                      1954 Moutier                     2:26.39,7     30.36,0   (431)  
March      ---  Reichenbach Jean                    1940 Granges                     2:42.10,5       -----   (649)  
March      ---  Renck Paratte Christiane            1957 Lavey-Village               4:28.16,9       -----   (567)  
Vét1        28. Reveillard Philippe                 1963 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:11.06,4     40.13,1   (374)  
March      ---  Rey Hervé                           1969 Lens                        2:13.59,0       -----   (687)  
Vét1        34. Reymond Jean-Louis                  1963 Bulle                       2:14.20,4     43.27,1   (324)  
March      ---  Richard Patrick                     1971 Lausanne                    3:25.59,6       -----   (568)  
March      ---  Richli Sandrine                     1981 Fribourg                    2:48.15,0       -----   (569)  
Elite       23. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                   1:58.29,4     28.01,4    (81)  
Walk       ---  Ries Nathalie                       1969 Chessel                     3:36.25,5       -----   (752)  
Elite       78. Rinaldi Igor                        1968 Veytaux                     2:25.08,1     54.40,1    (82)  
Vét1         8. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                 1:52.51,9     21.58,6   (325)  
March      ---  Robinson Pascale                    1965 Blonay                      3:03.11,1       -----   (679)  
March      ---  Rochat Philippe                     1934 Lausanne                    3:01.22,3       -----   (570)  
Vét1        15. Rodriguez Rudy                      1964 Attalens                    2:00.23,5     29.30,2   (376)  
March      ---  Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:56.20,5       -----   (571)  
Vét1        80. Rosset Claude                       1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:50.22,3   1:19.29,0   (343)  
Walk       ---  Roth Félix                          1958 Granges (Veveyse)           2:36.24,9       -----   (753)  
March      ---  Roth Olivier                        1989 Granges (Veveyse)           2:42.12,9       -----   (572)  
March      ---  Roth Pascal                         1992 Granges (Veveyse)           2:42.25,3       -----   (573)  
March      ---  Rothen Michel                       1956 Renens VD                   3:21.26,9       -----   (680)  
Walk       ---  Rouge Pascal                        1959 Riex                        3:10.45,0       -----   (754)  
Walk       ---  Roy Brookes Kathleen                1954 Chambésy                    4:02.37,0       -----   (760)  
March      ---  Rozat Serge                         1973 Nyon                        3:23.28,8       -----   (684)  
March      ---  Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                    3:24.23,7       -----   (574)  

total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.