Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par nom "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vét1        27. Maillard Eric                       1962 Siviriez                    2:11.05,0     40.11,7   (357)  
Vét2         3. Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Dugny (Leytron)             2:01.58,8      5.55,1   (459)  
Vét1         9. Maire Christian                     1965 F-Chaffois                  1:53.12,6     22.19,3   (369)  
Da1         27. Majzel Agata                        1975 Lausanne                    2:51.43,8   1:05.23,6   (209)  
Elite       46. Marazita Giuseppe                   1973 Pully                       2:11.14,1     40.46,1   (162)  
Elite      144. Marbacher Christophe                1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       3:23.50,9   1:53.22,9    (69)  
March      ---  Marguerat Anne-Lise                 1962 Glion                       2:44.19,3       -----   (660)  
Walk       ---  Marguet Georges                     1952 Grand-Saconnex              3:57.14,7       -----   (764)  
Elite      142. Martin Olivier                      1978 Paudex                      3:09.21,7   1:38.53,7    (70)  
March      ---  Martz Wolfgang                      1954 Montreux                    2:43.27,2       -----   (558)  
Vét1        87. Masson Jean-Christophe              1965 Lausanne                    2:58.06,1   1:27.12,8   (318)  
Elite       90. Matter Leonard                      1983 Vevey                       2:28.48,0     58.20,0    (71)  
March      ---  Matti Jean-Claude                   1960 Rougemont                   3:03.24,3       -----   (646)  
Vét1        21. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     2:05.46,8     34.53,5   (342)  
Da2         15. Mayoral Thérèse                     1949 Meyrin                      3:09.30,0   1:02.39,0   (261)  
Elite       48. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                    2:12.00,4     41.32,4    (72)  
Jun          1. Mehretas Ermyas                     1989 CH                          1:38.55,9       -----   (501)  
Da1          7. Meier Caroline                      1977 Lausanne                    2:18.34,8     32.14,6   (203)  
March      ---  Meier-Jaunin Dominique              1952 Villeneuve VD               5:18.54,7       -----   (559)  
March      ---  Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      3:18.06,6       -----   (608)  
Walk       ---  Mermod Jean-Luc                     1953 Cully                       3:11.17,9       -----   (767)  
Da1         28. Mesot Ariane                        1970 Leysin                      2:57.34,2   1:11.14,0   (214)  
Elite      135. Messeiller Marcel                   1977 Prilly                      2:54.01,5   1:23.33,5    (73)  
March      ---  Messerli  Hervé                     1953 La Tour-de-Trême            2:56.45,6       -----   (607)  
Elite      137. Messori Yann                        1985 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:58.17,5   1:27.49,5   (139)  
March      ---  Metille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                2:42.59,7       -----   (634)  
March      ---  Mezzalira Claude                    1965 Vionnaz                     3:20.05,0       -----   (631)  
Vét1        19. Michel Dominique                    1966 Sierre                      2:03.47,3     32.54,0   (319)  
Da1         13. Micheloud Yannick                   1975 Sion                        2:31.23,2     45.03,0   (204)  
Elite      122. Milardi Christophe                  1969 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:43.18,0   1:12.50,0    (74)  
Vét2        13. Miller John                         1957 Givrins                     2:21.34,2     25.30,5   (450)  
March      ---  Minder Rita                         1966 Gland                       3:03.10,1       -----   (560)  
Vét1        22. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY Yverdon                 2:10.01,2     39.07,9   (373)  
Walk       ---  Monnet Isabelle                     1971 Châtel-St-Denis             3:21.40,1       -----   (762)  
Walk       ---  Monnier Josiane                     1961 Grancy                      4:43.04,5       -----   (746)  
Walk       ---  Monod Michel                        1959 Palézieux                   2:55.40,3       -----   (702)  
March      ---  Mooser Markus                       1956 Cugy VD                     2:48.26,5       -----   (626)  
Da2          2. Moraz Jane                          1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:07.14,7      0.23,7   (264)  
Elite       39. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                    2:07.34,6     37.06,6    (75)  
Vét1        38. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                 2:16.07,6     45.14,3   (337)  
Vét1        10. Mota Lopes Luis                     1967 Autigny                     1:54.33,4     23.40,1   (320)  
March      ---  Muller Claude                       1971 St-Légier                   3:15.44,7       -----   (598)  
March      ---  Müller Dominique                    1967 Chamby                      2:32.35,7       -----   (561)  
March      ---  Müller Madeleine                    1943 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (642)  
March      ---  Müller Muriel                       1982 Glion                       3:35.48,9       -----   (663)  
March      ---  Muzeaux Yanis                       1980 St-Martin FR                2:20.32,0       -----   (693)  
March      ---  Muzio Sonia                         1971 Renens VD                   4:00.56,4       -----   (694)  

total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.