Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par nom "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elite       63. Habegger Bernard                    1978 La Tour-de-Trême            2:19.17,7     48.49,7   (108)  
Elite      145. Hafner Stefan                       1981 Stüsslingen                 3:31.03,1   2:00.35,1   (113)  
Elite       76. Hafsi Medhi                         1977 Yverdon                     2:24.12,5     53.44,5   (125)  
Walk       ---  Haenni Florence                     1962 Ecublens VD                 4:10.34,1       -----   (742)  
Da1         20. Haenni Muriel                       1983 Marnand                     2:43.48,5     57.28,3   (213)  
Vét1        74. Hartmann Matthias                   1967 Clarens                     2:43.44,5   1:12.51,2   (383)  
Vét2        40. Hauenstein Jean                     1948 Genève                      3:48.10,2   1:52.06,5   (445)  
Elite      136. Heinzer Steve                       1970 Lutry                       2:57.52,7   1:27.24,7    (62)  
March      ---  Henchoz Jérôme                      1991 Montreux                    2:22.05,6       -----   (590)  
March      ---  Herde Nathalie                      1980 Grandvaux                   2:28.49,9       -----   (650)  
Vét1        47. Herde Pierre-Alain                  1965 Lausanne                    2:23.26,8     52.33,5   (362)  
Walk       ---  Herzig Steve                        1959 Trélex                      3:01.04,6       -----   (761)  
Elite       28. High Darrell                        1968 Jongny                      2:02.43,7     32.15,7    (63)  
March      ---  Horn Elmarie                        1973 Les Moulins                 2:46.31,2       -----   (548)  
Vét1        85. Hostettler Jürg                     1966 L'Isle                      2:57.37,3   1:26.44,0   (385)  
Vét2        19. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              1949 Perly                       2:33.39,1     37.35,4   (455)  
Elite      119. Howald Sébastien                    1985 Chardonne                   2:40.33,5   1:10.05,5    (64)  
Da1         26. Hozack Heather                      1983 Vevey                       2:50.11,1   1:03.50,9   (216)  
Da1          3. Hrebec Laura                        1977 Glion                       1:51.38,0      5.17,8   (225)  
Da1         11. Huber Bernadette                    1983 Lausanne                    2:27.59,2     41.39,0   (217)  
Vét2        38. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       3:45.35,1   1:49.31,4   (428)  
March      ---  Huet Françoise                      1946 Pully                       3:24.28,6       -----   (549)  

total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.