Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye 2008 - par nom "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vét2        15. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    2:22.57,6     26.53,9   (421)  
Vét2        28. Camandona Pierre                    1951 Prilly                      2:46.56,1     50.52,4   (453)  
March      ---  Canapini Annick                     1978 Lausanne                    2:57.36,5       -----   (530)  
Da2          9. Cantinotti Rosa                     1963 Vevey                       2:44.11,8     37.20,8   (251)  
March      ---  Carpenter Lia                       1969 Les Moulins                 3:18.32,5       -----   (531)  
Vét2        41. Cassandri Daniel                    1952 Illarsaz                    4:01.03,7   2:05.00,0   (440)  
Vét1        45. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:21.32,0     50.38,7   (294)  
Vét1        63. Cavaleri Olivier                    1962 Lutry                       2:33.32,8   1:02.39,5   (295)  
Vét1        31. Cavin Gilbert                       1963 Chardonne                   2:11.56,7     41.03,4   (368)  
Elite      133. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                      2:53.12,5   1:22.44,5    (37)  
March      ---  Chalon Bernard                      1985 Villeneuve VD               2:31.31,2       -----   (532)  
Vét1        52. Chambovey André                     1967 Collonges                   2:26.45,9     55.52,6   (341)  
March      ---  Cherbuin Marylou, Payerne           1955 CA Broyard                  3:47.07,8       -----   (675)  
Walk       ---  Chevalley Christian                 1951 Lausanne                    3:35.09,8       -----   (768)  
March      ---  Chiarini Marie-Louise               1948 Clarens                     6:45.00,0       -----   (643)  
March      ---  Chiarini Martin                     1947 Clarens                     5:01.10,3       -----   (644)  
Elite       50. Chidley Christopher                 1982 Crissier                    2:12.13,3     41.45,3   (106)  
Vét1        29. Chiffelle Christian                 1959 Renens VD                   2:11.40,6     40.47,3   (375)  
March      ---  Chollet Christine                   1975 Glion                       3:43.39,9       -----   (600)  
Da1          2. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux                   1:50.08,6      3.48,4    (16)  
Vét1        39. Chollet Thierry                     1967 Morges                      2:17.40,6     46.47,3   (296)  
Elite       36. Choukroun Daniel                    1985 Pully                       2:06.10,7     35.42,7   (165)  
Elite       58. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                    2:17.06,7     46.38,7    (39)  
March      ---  Christinet Isabelle                 1953 Arzier                      3:36.16,3       -----   (611)  
March      ---  Clavadetscher-Baud Carole           1959 Caux                        3:37.32,5       -----   (533)  
Da1         29. Clifford Kaitlin, USA               1990 Bowdoin College             2:58.42,5   1:12.22,3   (228)  
Vét2        42. Contin Denis                        1947 Chêne-Bourg                 4:04.01,6   2:07.57,9   (446)  
Da1         19. Coradi Carine                       1969 Vaulion                     2:40.59,2     54.39,0   (211)  
March      ---  Cornaz Philippe                     1971 Glion                       2:26.13,9       -----   (637)  
Vét1         5. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                    1:46.33,6     15.40,3   (382)  
Walk       ---  Cosandey Alexandra                  1983 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       5:25.27,8       -----   (741)  
Elite        4. Costa César                         1976 Martigny                    1:39.11,6      8.43,6     (5)  
Elite      101. Coussat Cyril                       1974 Nyon                        2:32.12,0   1:01.44,0    (40)  
March      ---  Crausaz Arm Raymonde                1970 Villeneuve VD               3:48.06,4       -----   (700)  
Elite       45. Crevoisier Jean                     1970 Chexbres                    2:11.09,9     40.41,9    (41)  
Vét1        25. Cruchaud Yvan                       1966 Lausanne                    2:10.39,8     39.46,5   (297)  
Vét1        32. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      2:12.10,5     41.17,2   (358)  
March      ---  Currat Sylvia                       1969 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:43.09,7       -----   (535)  
March      ---  Custodio Antonio                    1958 Lausanne                    2:57.44,9       -----   (677)  
Vét1        77. Cuttelod Gilles                     1960 Aigle                       2:46.22,6   1:15.29,3   (367)  

total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.