Christmas Midnight Run 2008, Lausanne - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5kmHom1    130. Adangnikou Noel                     1969 Villars-Tiercelin             28.36,8     12.36,0  (1627)  
Familles    89. Aeby Nicole, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1964 Les running's Christmas       15.52,3      6.33,3   (535)  
Familles    40. Aeby Xavier, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 1995 Les running's Christmas       13.29,3      4.10,3   (536)  
7.5Hom1    180. Agassis Cedric, Savigny             1975 footing club lausanne         35.21,0     10.41,5  (1097)  
7.5Hom2     44. Agassis Jean-Luc, Bretigny-sur-Morr 1949 Footing Club Lausanne         42.57,3     10.51,8  (1705)  
7.5Fem1     91. Agassis Sophie, Savigny             1975 footing club lausanne         46.12,7     17.55,7  (1098)  
7.5Hom1      2. Aigroz Mike                         1978 Château-d'Oex                 25.08,2      0.28,7     (3)  
7.5Hom1    197. Aita Florian                        1992 Bottens                       36.10,1     11.30,6   (967)  
7.5Hom2      3. Aita Jean-Paul                      1954 Echallens                     32.56,3      0.50,8  (1219)  
PereNoel   ---  Aita Laura                          1998 Bottens                       13.00,1      3.20,5   (838)  
7.5Hom1    104. Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                       32.56,3      8.16,8   (968)  
PereNoel   ---  Aita Nadia                          1968 Bottens                       21.09,7     11.30,1   (839)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Cédric                         1984 Paudex                        16.45,4      7.05,8   (840)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Eugenio-Fiore                  1976 Pully                         23.18,1     13.38,5   (841)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Naeva                          2005 Pully                         23.20,0     13.40,4   (842)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Nelio                          2007 Pully                         23.17,5     13.37,9   (843)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Sabrina                        1985 Paudex                        16.45,3      7.05,7   (844)  
PereNoel   ---  Alba Tania                          1977 Pully                         23.19,4     13.39,8   (845)  
7.5Hom1     19. Allaz Cédric                        1977 Saint-Barthélemy              27.46,4      3.06,9     (5)  
7.5Hom1    384. Allaz Vincent                       1972 Epalinges                     46.13,1     21.33,6     (6)  
7.5Hom1    112. Althaus Fabrice                     1974 Lausanne                      33.12,8      8.33,3   (969)  
5kmHom1     60. Alvez Alexandre, Prilly             1977 EDT                           22.48,3      6.47,5  (1624)  
PereNoel   ---  Amaljibril                          2000 Lausanne                      23.34,8     13.55,2  (1451)  
5kmHom1    173. Amara Alex                          1972 Lausanne                      38.44,4     22.43,6  (1263)  
7.5Hom1    231. Amrein Philippe                     1962 Lausanne                      37.08,3     12.28,8  (1068)  
7.5Hom1    300. Amy Alain                           1966 Lutry                         40.25,5     15.46,0  (1768)  
PereNoel   ---  Andjelkovic Liliane                 1954 Lausanne                      29.17,8     19.38,2  (1345)  
PereNoel   ---  Andjelkovic Mathias                 2006 Lausanne                      28.25,7     18.46,1  (1346)  
PereNoel   ---  Andjelkovic Silvia                  1970 Lausanne                      28.26,2     18.46,6  (1347)  
PereNoel   ---  Andjelkovic Valentine               2000 Lausanne                      29.15,3     19.35,7  (1344)  
Familles   172. Andre Kelly, Lausanne               1981 Famille Andre                 20.09,2     10.50,2  (1401)  
Familles   178. Andre Lisette, Lausanne             1960 Famille Andre                 21.11,9     11.52,9  (1403)  
Familles   177. Andre Michael, Lausanne             1988 Famille Andre                 21.05,1     11.46,1  (1402)  
PereNoel   ---  André Steve                         1980 Lausanne                      11.59,3      2.19,7   (601)  
7.5Fem1     30. Andrea Maier                        1974 Grandvaux                     38.44,3     10.27,3  (1036)  
Familles   168. Andrejewski Anne, Pampigny          1963 Famille Kohle                 19.38,0     10.19,0  (1415)  
7.5Fem1     61. Andrew Frances                      1964 Puidoux                       42.44,5     14.27,5  (1037)  
7.5Hom1    346. Andrew Martin                       1963 Puidoux                       42.44,7     18.05,2   (971)  
7.5Hom1    164. Andrey Jean-Claude                  1964 Curtilles                     34.37,7      9.58,2   (972)  
Familles   162. Anglard Emmanuel, Orbe              2001 Anglard-Annen                 19.21,5     10.02,5   (540)  
Familles   136. Anglard Océane, Orbe                2000 Anglard-Annen                 18.15,4      8.56,4   (541)  
7.5Fem1     99. Annen Martine                       1972 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        47.02,6     18.45,6  (1038)  
Familles   140. Annen Nadine, Pully                 1999 Anglard-Annen                 18.18,3      8.59,3   (542)  
Familles   159. Annen Pauline, Pully                1998 Anglard-Annen                 19.14,1      9.55,1   (543)  
7.5Hom1     35. Annen Thierry                       1969 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        29.35,8      4.56,3   (973)  
Familles   161. Annen Valérie, Pully                1967 Anglard-Annen                 19.21,1     10.02,1   (544)  
7.5Fem1    114. Annen Valérie                       1967 Pully                         49.34,4     21.17,4     (9)  
PereNoel   ---  Antenen Anne                        1957 Lutry                         17.34,4      7.54,8  (1322)  
PereNoel   ---  Antenen Jacques                     1956 Lutry                         17.34,4      7.54,8  (1323)  
PereNoel   ---  Antenen Paul                        1994 Lutry                         13.22,3      3.42,7  (1324)  
PereNoel   ---  Antille Daniela                     1964 La Conversion                 19.44,6     10.05,0   (848)  
PereNoel   ---  Antille Marine                      1995 La Conversion                 13.58,3      4.18,7   (849)  
PereNoel   ---  Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion                 19.44,0     10.04,4  (1299)  
7.5Hom1    276. Antille Pierre-André                1960 La Conversion                 39.27,5     14.48,0  (1158)  
7.5Fem1     33. Antille Sylvie                      1978 Vevey                         39.11,1     10.54,1    (11)  
7.5Hom2     25. Antunes Don                         1955 Lausanne                      38.59,9      6.54,4  (1169)  
5kmFem1     23. Arnold Pia                          1960 Bercher                       25.24,7      6.00,5   (931)  
5kmHom1    106. Aronis Jean                         1963 Préverenges                   26.18,1     10.17,3  (1693)  
5kmFem2     13. Aryan-Zahnd Khandan, Lausanne       1951 Kandys Videofolies            31.53,7      7.22,2  (1525)  
7.5Hom2     19. Astolfi Mariolino                   1958 Lausanne                      37.53,2      5.47,7  (1029)  
7.5Hom1     17. Atienza Daniel                      1974 Moudon                        27.36,7      2.57,2    (12)  
7.5Hom1    295. Aubert Laurent                      1966 Lutry                         40.05,1     15.25,6    (14)  
7.5Hom2     38. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                        41.43,7      9.38,2    (15)  
5kmFem1     78. Ausderau Larissa                    1981 Vufflens-la-Ville             31.22,2     11.58,0   (932)  
7.5Fem1     11. Avondet Anne-Laure                  1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          35.27,5      7.10,5    (16)  
PereNoel   ---  Avondet Estelle                     1995 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          11.56,0      2.16,4   (602)  
PereNoel   ---  Avondet Mylène                      1998 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          11.18,8      1.39,2   (603)  
5kmHom1    122. Avondet Philippe                    1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          27.28,6     11.27,8   (381)  
7.5Hom1      5. Aynes Antoine                       1981 Apples                        26.26,1      1.46,6  (1217)  
7.5Hom1    181. Babajee Shiva                       1961 Aubonne                       35.29,2     10.49,7  (1167)  
7.5Hom1    110. Bacher Steeves                      1969 Penthaz                       33.06,4      8.26,9   (974)  
7.5Hom1    345. Badertscher Hervé                   1973 Vevey                         42.43,8     18.04,3    (18)  
7.5Fem1     60. Badertscher Katia                   1972 Vevey                         42.43,8     14.26,8    (19)  
7.5Hom1    243. Badoux Raphael                      1989 Lausanne                      37.48,1     13.08,6  (1251)  
7.5Hom1    129. Badoux Stephane                     1963 Lausanne                      33.39,7      9.00,2  (1252)  
Familles   191. Baier Elie, Grandcour               2004 Elie Team                     22.23,1     13.04,1  (1315)  
Familles   189. Baier Florence, Grandcour           1979 Elie Team                     22.22,8     13.03,8  (1314)  
5kmHom2      9. Bally Norbert                       1952 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          25.42,9      6.15,6  (1160)  
Familles    51. Baltazar Carlos, Echallens          1969 CSEL                          14.18,4      4.59,4   (832)  
Familles    45. Baltazar Théo, Echallens            2000 CSEL                          13.47,4      4.28,4   (833)  
Familles    10. Bamenga Christopher, Lausanne       1997 Famille Jörg                  11.54,6      2.35,6  (1321)  
5kmFem2     20. Bandini Evdokia                     1954 Lausanne                      35.30,8     10.59,3   (382)  
5kmHom2     29. Bandini Pierre                      1949 Lausanne                      35.36,1     16.08,8   (383)  
7.5Hom1    411. Barbarit Francois                   1981 Aigle                         57.18,7     32.39,2  (1071)  
PereNoel   ---  Barbey Alain                        1965 Bournens                      15.37,6      5.58,0   (851)  
5kmHom1     45. Barbey Rene, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne   1967 BCV                           21.43,3      5.42,5   (384)  
PereNoel   ---  Barblan Gregori                     1977 Lausanne                      16.11,5      6.31,9   (604)  
PereNoel   ---  Barblan Mélanie                     1978 Lausanne                      16.16,1      6.36,5   (605)  
PereNoel   ---  Bardet Alicia                       1987 Essertes                      13.44,4      4.04,8   (606)  
7.5Fem1    115. Barnich Graziella                   1980 Lausanne                      49.39,8     21.22,8  (1039)  
7.5Fem1     70. Barrail Céline                      1973 Lausanne                      43.40,1     15.23,1    (20)  
7.5Hom1    342. Barraud Marc-Adrien                 1978 Chexbres                      42.42,4     18.02,9    (21)  
7.5Fem1     52. Barraz Barbara                      1970 Essertines-sur-Rolle          41.25,4     13.08,4    (22)  
7.5Hom1    278. Bärtschi Nicolas                    1963 Concise                       39.37,6     14.58,1  (1734)  
PereNoel   ---  Bassani Sara                        1976 Lausanne                      16.54,5      7.14,9  (1429)  
7.5Hom1    202. Bataillard Nicolas                  1978 Echichens                     36.15,6     11.36,1   (975)  
7.5Fem1     23. Battilla Busigny Barbara, Daillens  1969 Footing Club Lausanne         37.47,1      9.30,1  (1750)  
Familles    46. Bauchot Christophe, Lausanne        1961 les méli-mélo                 14.13,2      4.54,2   (830)  
Familles    46. Bauchot Mélody, Lausanne            1996 les méli-mélo                 14.13,2      4.54,2   (831)  
PereNoel   ---  Baud Ariane                         1966 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          17.50,1      8.10,5  (1416)  
PereNoel   ---  Baud Aurelien                       2001 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          17.49,4      8.09,8  (1417)  
5kmHom2     34. Baud Christian                      1941 Lausanne                      36.55,9     17.28,6  (1664)  
7.5Hom1    152. Baumberger Christian, Montricher    1969 Pied du Jura                  34.15,3      9.35,8  (1764)  
7.5Fem1     44. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              1971 Lausanne                      40.16,1     11.59,1  (1176)  
PereNoel   ---  Baumgartner Julie, Morrens VD       1999 Les Sapins                    22.28,6     12.49,0  (1512)  
PereNoel   ---  Baumgartner Morgane, Morrens VD     1997 Les Sapins                    21.50,1     12.10,5  (1510)  
PereNoel   ---  Baumgartner Rachel, Morrens VD      1973 Les Sapins                    22.33,8     12.54,2  (1513)  
7.5Hom1    271. Baumgartner Yves                    1978 Blonay                        38.57,7     14.18,2   (977)  
5kmHom1     89. Bavaud Anthony                      1992 Bottens                       25.00,7      8.59,9  (1623)  
5kmHom1    132. Bavaud Remy                         1961 Bottens                       28.38,6     12.37,8   (385)  
PereNoel   ---  Bay Mary-Claude                     1991 Oulens-sous-Echallens         18.25,5      8.45,9   (852)  
7.5Hom1    254. Beaud Valéry                        1979 Lausanne                      38.02,1     13.22,6    (23)  
7.5Hom1     12. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Gland                         27.30,5      2.51,0    (24)  
7.5Hom1    381. Bélanger Richard                    1979 Lausanne                      45.38,9     20.59,4    (25)  
7.5Hom1    103. Belkhir Abdenour                    1975 Préverenges                   32.54,5      8.15,0  (1107)  
Familles   143. Bellin Bryan, Bussigny-près-Lausann 1998 Les running's Christmas       18.20,7      9.01,7   (537)  
Familles    88. Bellin Lucas, Bussigny-près-Lausann 1999 Les running's Christmas       15.52,2      6.33,2   (538)  
Familles   148. Bellin Silvio, Bussigny-près-Lausan 1967 Les running's Christmas       18.26,3      9.07,3   (539)  
Familles    39. Bellini Celia, Clarens              1998 Famille Bellini               13.27,9      4.08,9  (1276)  
Familles    19. Bellini Mirko, Clarens              2000 Famille Bellini               12.15,2      2.56,2  (1278)  
Familles    38. Bellini Yves, St-Légier-La Chiésaz  1972 Famille Bellini               13.27,0      4.08,0  (1277)  
7.5Hom1    321. Bentele Eric                        1971 Thierrens                     41.39,9     17.00,4  (1746)  
7.5Hom2     53. Berchten Jean-Daniel                1951 Vers-chez-Perrin              48.19,3     16.13,8  (1030)  
7.5Fem1     83. Berchten Marie-Jane                 1976 Payerne                       45.00,1     16.43,1  (1040)  
7.5Fem1    102. Berger Anne                         1959 Lausanne                      47.16,2     18.59,2  (1041)  
7.5Hom1     27. Bernard François                    1975 Lausanne                      28.57,4      4.17,9  (1151)  
PereNoel   ---  Berney Angela                       1965 Concise                       31.00,7     21.21,1   (610)  
PereNoel   ---  Berney Dylan                        2001 Concise                       30.27,8     20.48,2   (611)  
PereNoel   ---  Berney Ryan                         2000 Concise                       30.25,7     20.46,1   (612)  
PereNoel   ---  Berri Lorenzo                       1985 Lausanne                      13.44,7      4.05,1   (613)  
PereNoel   ---  Bertholet Florian                   2000 Yverdon                       17.44,2      8.04,6   (615)  
PereNoel   ---  Bertholet Loïc                      1997 Yverdon                       14.06,5      4.26,9   (616)  
7.5Hom1    206. Beutler Cedric                      1970 Saint-prex                    36.22,0     11.42,5   (978)  
PereNoel   ---  Bezencon Céline                     1981 Epalinges                     20.52,8     11.13,2   (853)  
5kmHom1     69. Biavati Philippe                    1975 Chexbres                      23.37,5      7.36,7  (1210)  
5kmFem1     50. Bigler Daniela, Prilly              1966 Ski-Club Sous-Officiers,      29.00,5      9.36,3  (1555)  
5kmHom2     21. Bigler Jean, Lausanne               1942 Ski-Club Sous-Officiers,      29.51,6     10.24,3  (1554)  
PereNoel   ---  Bigler Najla, Prilly                1998 Ski club sous-of Lausanne     17.49,0      8.09,4  (1443)  
5kmFem1     69. Bignens Stéphanie                   1982 Lausanne                      30.47,8     11.23,6   (933)  
5kmFem1    109. Bignens Vanessa                     1977 Lausanne                      34.16,7     14.52,5  (1628)  
7.5Hom1    301. Biro Stephane                       1967 Montreux                      40.28,3     15.48,8    (27)  
7.5Hom1    167. Bischoff Laurent                    1975 La Tour-de-Peilz              34.54,5     10.15,0   (979)  
7.5Hom1    377. Blanchard Vincent                   1980 Renens VD                     45.08,1     20.28,6  (1121)  
7.5Hom1     52. Blanco Pablo                        1974 Lausanne                      30.34,0      5.54,5  (1264)  
7.5Hom1     66. Blaser Bernard                      1979 Lausanne                      31.08,2      6.28,7  (1763)  
7.5Hom1    273. Blatter Grégoire                    1979 Vevey                         39.06,3     14.26,8    (28)  
7.5Hom1     73. Bobillier Michel                    1973 St-Sulpice VD                 31.25,3      6.45,8    (29)  
7.5Fem1     13. Bognard Judith, Lausanne            1981 Rushteam Ecublens             35.45,3      7.28,3  (1779)  
7.5Hom1    226. Bollinger Béat                      1975 Noville                       37.00,2     12.20,7    (30)  
7.5Hom1    128. Bonard Jean-Marc                    1969 Lausanne                      33.38,8      8.59,3   (981)  
5kmFem1     58. Bonfils Guiliana, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1960 Footing-Club Lausanne         29.43,0     10.18,8  (1537)  
5kmHom2      8. Bonfils Yves, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne  1951 Footing Club Lausanne         25.39,1      6.11,8  (1536)  
5kmFem1    108. Bongard Sandra                      1977 Préverenges                   34.16,3     14.52,1   (387)  
7.5Fem1     37. Bonvin Carmen                       1986 Denges                        39.54,2     11.37,2  (1042)  
5kmHom1     31. Bonvin Patrick                      1971 Daillens                      21.11,0      5.10,2   (900)  
PereNoel   ---  Borgognon Julien                    1945 Lausanne                      10.23,7      0.44,1  (1435)  
PereNoel   ---  Borloz Julien                       1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          15.26,5      5.46,9   (617)  
7.5Hom1    275. Born Olivier, Ferlens VD            1970 Kodiak Sport Team             39.11,3     14.31,8  (1220)  
Familles   173. Borovan Gerladine, Bougy-Villars    1999 Famille Borovan & Co.         20.39,6     11.20,6  (1305)  
Familles   175. Borovan Monika, Bougy-Villars       1961 Famille Borovan & Co.         20.51,2     11.32,2  (1304)  
7.5Hom2     43. Borter Michel                       1956 Lausanne                      42.09,8     10.04,3  (1725)  
PereNoel   ---  Boschung Aline                      1979 Lausanne                      16.31,0      6.51,4   (854)  
7.5Fem1      7. Bosshard Stéphanie                  1984 Yverdon-les-Bains             34.13,1      5.56,1  (1775)  
PereNoel   ---  Both Nathalie                       1989 Gland                         20.47,4     11.07,8   (619)  
7.5Fem1     31. Bottarelli Alice                    1991 Chernex                       39.02,7     10.45,7    (33)  
7.5Hom1    260. Bottarelli Olivier                  1961 Chernex                       38.22,6     13.43,1    (34)  
5kmFem2     16. Bourquin Chantal                    1957 Mollie-Margot                 33.20,5      8.49,0   (388)  
5kmHom1    155. Bourquin Julien                     1991 Mollie-Margot                 33.10,8     17.10,0   (389)  
7.5Hom2     42. Bovard Claude                       1949 Lausanne                      41.57,6      9.52,1    (35)  
7.5Fem2      8. Bovay Claudine                      1953 Genolier                      46.38,9     10.33,2    (36)  
7.5Fem1     95. Bovay Lucie                         1981 Lausanne                      46.38,8     18.21,8    (37)  
PereNoel   ---  Bove Elisa                          2001 Lausanne                      21.10,1     11.30,5   (621)  
7.5Hom1    364. Bove Giuseppe                       1966 Lausanne                      44.07,9     19.28,4    (38)  
PereNoel   ---  Bove Giuseppe                       1966 Lausanne                      21.18,3     11.38,7   (622)  
PereNoel   ---  Bove Sara                           2004 Lausanne                      21.18,2     11.38,6   (624)  
7.5Hom2      8. Bovey Gilbert                       1958 Epalinges                     35.16,4      3.10,9    (39)  
5kmFem1    121. Bovy Béatrice                       1974 Gland                         35.42,6     16.18,4   (390)  
PereNoel   ---  Bozzo Vincent, Lausanne             1980 Metrofort                     20.33,7     10.54,1  (1500)  
7.5Hom1    376. Bradwell Nicholas                   1973 Chavannes-de-Bogis            44.48,9     20.09,4    (40)  
7.5Hom1    239. Brechbühl Pierre-André              1983 Vevey                         37.32,7     12.53,2   (983)  
PereNoel   ---  Brechet Juliane                     ???? Lausanne                      16.16,0      6.36,4  (1475)  
7.5Hom1    102. Broggi Alexandre                    1960 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          32.52,7      8.13,2  (1256)  
5kmHom1    121. Bruchez Pierre Francois             1972 Lausanne                      27.25,8     11.25,0  (1654)  
5kmHom1    108. Brun Matthias                       1981 Lausanne                      26.18,7     10.17,9  (1603)  
PereNoel   ---  Brunner Deborah                     1978 St-Prex                       22.52,6     13.13,0   (625)  
5kmFem1     25. Brunner Olivia, Lausanne            1987 Ecole La Source               25.55,2      6.31,0   (935)  
7.5Hom1    116. Bueche Christian                    1966 Granges-près-Marnand          33.19,6      8.40,1  (1166)  
5kmHom1     81. Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand          24.27,4      8.26,6  (1586)  
PereNoel   ---  Bueche Nicolas                      1991 Granges-près-Marnand          13.57,0      4.17,4  (1334)  
Familles    48. Bugnard Fabienne, Valeyres-sous-Ran 1973 Les Bubu                      14.13,5      4.54,5   (530)  
Familles    35. Bugnard Kelly, Valeyres-sous-Rances 1996 Les Bubu                      13.20,5      4.01,5   (531)  
Familles    36. Bugnard Sébastien, Valeyres-sous-Ra 1969 Les Bubu                      13.20,8      4.01,8   (532)  
5kmHom1     98. Bugnard Sébastien                   1969 Valeyres-sous-Rances          25.36,8      9.36,0  (1580)  
7.5Hom1     81. Bugnon Frédéric                     1973 Jouxtens-Mézery               31.59,0      7.19,5    (42)  
7.5Hom1    404. Buhlmann Didier                     1981 Lausanne                      54.40,0     30.00,5  (1770)  
PereNoel   ---  Burgat Karin                        1985 Lausanne                      22.24,4     12.44,8   (626)  
5kmFem2     23. Burgener Marianne                   1954 Prilly                        35.33,7     11.02,2   (963)  
7.5Fem1     80. Burger Sabine, Bussigny-près-Lausan 1962 BCV                           44.32,0     16.15,0    (44)  
7.5Fem1     84. Burkhardt Mylene, St-Sulpice VD     1979 Traînes Sautes/Cheseaux       45.04,1     16.47,1  (1784)  
5kmFem2     10. Burnand Sylviane                    1956 Le Monte sur Lausanne         30.34,4      6.02,9   (391)  
7.5Hom1    154. Burnier Christian, Cully            1960 Footing Club Lausanne         34.17,3      9.37,8  (1099)  
5kmHom1     71. Burren Daniel                       1979 Lausanne                      23.48,3      7.47,5   (392)  
5kmHom1     95. Bussy Alain                         1973 Tolochenaz                    25.21,4      9.20,6   (393)  
PereNoel   ---  Butty Lilou                         1998 Vuarrens                      21.10,9     11.31,3   (627)  
5kmHom1      7. Caaveiro Adrian, Echallens          1991 BCV                           17.20,5      1.19,7   (394)  
5kmFem1     39. Caaveiro Noemi, Echallens           1989 BCV                           27.45,6      8.21,4   (395)  
5kmFem1     38. Caaveiro Suzanne, Echallens         1964 BCV                           27.45,4      8.21,2   (396)  
Familles    43. Cabrita Celeste, Lausanne           2000 Famille Cabrita               13.45,5      4.26,5  (1229)  
Familles    44. Cabrita Edgar, Lausanne             1966 Famille Cabrita               13.45,9      4.26,9  (1228)  
7.5Hom1    153. Cajander Baron, Romanel-sur-Morges  1981 Nestle                        34.16,4      9.36,9  (1084)  
7.5Hom2     10. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                      35.39,0      3.33,5    (45)  
7.5Hom1    359. Caldelari Christophe                1971 Lausanne                      43.31,4     18.51,9  (1762)  
5kmHom2     33. Cambeiro Manuel                     1956 Lausanne                      35.38,1     16.10,8  (1524)  
PereNoel   ---  Carita Chantal                      1967 Froideville                   18.15,0      8.35,4  (1241)  
PereNoel   ---  Carita Renald                       1962 Froideville                   18.14,5      8.34,9  (1242)  
7.5Hom1    339. Carosella Frederick                 1979 Romanel s Lsne                42.29,2     17.49,7   (984)  
7.5Hom1    272. Cartier Jérémie                     1980 Lausanne                      39.03,9     14.24,4   (985)  
7.5Hom1     53. Castonguay Mario                    1966 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          30.35,3      5.55,8    (48)  
5kmFem1    113. Catota Maria                        1968 Lausanne                      34.51,8     15.27,6  (1542)  
7.5Hom1    233. Cavaleri Olivier, Lutry             1962 BCV                           37.10,7     12.31,2    (49)  
PereNoel   ---  Chabloz Pierre, Romanel-sur-Lausann 1974 Gymnase du soir               22.26,3     12.46,7  (1237)  
7.5Fem1    118. Chabod Marie-Noelle                 1962 Lausanne                      50.28,7     22.11,7    (52)  
5kmHom1     99. Chaillet Christopher                1984 Pully                         25.47,4      9.46,6  (1648)  
5kmHom1     33. Chalabi Kader                       1975 Prilly                        21.13,8      5.13,0   (901)  
PereNoel   ---  Chappuis Gailys, Bretigny-sur-Morre 2002 Les Sapins                    21.47,6     12.08,0  (1498)  
5kmHom1     36. Chappuis Julien                     1986 Moudon                        21.20,7      5.19,9  (1678)  
PereNoel   ---  Chappuis Kelig, Bretigny-sur-Morren 1997 Les Sapins                    19.27,7      9.48,1  (1496)  
5kmHom1    152. Chappuis Kelig, Bretigny-sur-Morren ???? Les Sapins                    32.45,0     16.44,2  (1268)  
PereNoel   ---  Chappuis Laurent, Bretigny-sur-Morr 1971 Les Sapins                    22.30,0     12.50,4  (1494)  
PereNoel   ---  Chappuis Nicole, Bretigny-sur-Morre 1971 Les Sapins                    22.33,2     12.53,6  (1495)  
PereNoel   ---  Chappuis Nolan, Bretigny-sur-Morren 1999 Les Sapins                    19.32,0      9.52,4  (1497)  
7.5Hom1     47. Chappuis Simon                      1985 Vulliens                      30.24,5      5.45,0    (53)  
7.5Fem1    110. Charier Mathilde                    1985 Lausanne                      48.35,6     20.18,6    (54)  
Familles    20. Charles Bastien, Prangins           1996 Pranginoel                    12.26,8      3.07,8   (808)  
Familles   102. Charles Cécile, Prangins            1999 Pranginoel                    16.20,1      7.01,1   (809)  
7.5Hom2     28. Chassot Michel, Lausanne            1955 footing - Lausanne            39.24,5      7.19,0  (1749)  
7.5Hom1     85. Chatelan Marc                       1987 Lausanne                      32.10,5      7.31,0    (55)  
7.5Hom1     85. Chatelan Patrick                    1990 Lausanne                      32.10,5      7.31,0  (1754)  
PereNoel   ---  Chauvet Bernard                     1953 Lausanne                      16.54,4      7.14,8  (1464)  
PereNoel   ---  Chauvet Leo                         2001 Lausanne                      16.55,3      7.15,7  (1465)  
PereNoel   ---  Chauvet Maxime                      1996 Lausanne                      13.33,5      3.53,9  (1466)  
PereNoel   ---  Chauvet Noella                      1959 Lausanne                      16.58,4      7.18,8  (1463)  
5kmFem1     90. Chenevard Pauline                   1983 Vucherens                     32.21,7     12.57,5  (1594)  
7.5Hom1      1. Chengere Tolossa                    1983 Epalinges                     24.39,5       -----    (56)  
7.5Fem1     36. Chercher Anna                       1973 Lausanne                      39.50,3     11.33,3  (1118)  
7.5Hom1    291. Chercher Samir                      1970 Lausanne                      39.54,9     15.15,4  (1119)  
7.5Fem1     58. Cherpillod Corinne, Bussigny-près-L 1965 Footing Club Lausanne         42.23,5     14.06,5  (1710)  
7.5Fem1    117. Cherpillod Nadia                    1990 Vucherens                     50.21,2     22.04,2    (57)  
7.5Fem1     74. Chesaux Geneviève                   1963 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         43.58,5     15.41,5  (1043)  
7.5Hom2     13. Chetelat Bernard, Pully             1956 Footing Club Lausanne         35.56,4      3.50,9    (58)  
7.5Hom1    356. Chevalier Frederic                  1979 Renens VD                     43.24,8     18.45,3  (1187)  
5kmHom1    142. Chevalley Charles-André, Lausanne   1959 BCV                           29.35,4     13.34,6   (399)  
7.5Hom2     37. Chevalley Christian, Lausanne       1951 P'tit trot Lsne               41.29,1      9.23,6  (1758)  
5kmHom1     87. Chevre Pascal                       1983 Lausanne                      24.52,6      8.51,8  (1662)  
7.5Hom1    230. Chiari Massimo                      1963 Lausanne                      37.04,0     12.24,5  (1752)  
7.5Hom1    312. Chironi Donato                      1960 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         41.13,6     16.34,1  (1726)  
7.5Fem1      2. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux-Village             29.04,4      0.47,4  (1044)  
7.5Fem1     79. Chopard Véronique, Gollion          1971 BCV                           44.21,4     16.04,4    (61)  
7.5Hom1     44. Christinet Fabien                   1980 Pampigny                      30.07,6      5.28,1  (1730)  
5kmFem1     94. Cisterna Daniela                    1990 Crissier                      32.43,2     13.19,0  (1641)  
5kmHom2     23. Cisterna Jorge                      1957 Crissier                      32.43,0     13.15,7  (1639)  
5kmFem1    106. Cisterna Tania                      1982 Lausanne                      34.05,9     14.41,7  (1640)  
PereNoel   ---  Clavel Colin                        1991 Penthalaz                     18.28,7      8.49,1  (1367)  
PereNoel   ---  Clavel Natacha                      1988 Penthalaz                     18.28,5      8.48,9  (1366)  
PereNoel   ---  Clavel Rose-Marie                   1960 Penthalaz                     18.30,3      8.50,7  (1365)  
7.5Hom1    270. Clement René                        1962 Lausanne                      38.55,0     14.15,5  (1122)  
PereNoel   ---  Clerc Emilia                        1991 Vufflens-la-Ville             20.36,9     10.57,3  (1351)  
7.5Hom1    136. Cochemé Vincent                     1980 Lausanne                      33.49,0      9.09,5  (1064)  
7.5Fem1      5. Colaone Christine                   1962 Bettens                       32.28,7      4.11,7    (62)  
PereNoel   ---  Coelho Monica                       1980 Lausanne                      22.53,0     13.13,4   (635)  
5kmFem1     27. Collins Pamela                      1985 Lausanne                      26.06,3      6.42,1  (1533)  
Familles   154. Comisetti Corinne, Assens           1973 Comisetti                     18.54,7      9.35,7   (569)  
Familles    92. Comisetti Luca, Assens              2002 Comisetti                     15.56,9      6.37,9   (570)  
Familles   123. Comisetti Massimo, Assens           2000 Comisetti                     17.21,4      8.02,4   (571)  
Familles     3. Coendet Andy, Froideville           1994 Famille Coendet               10.00,7      0.41,7  (1310)  
Familles    18. Coendet Anick, Froideville          1963 Les Coins-Coins 2             12.11,1      2.52,1  (1312)  
Familles     2. Coendet Jean-Marc, Froideville      1964 Famille Coendet               10.00,4      0.41,4  (1308)  
Familles    17. Coendet Sven, Froideville           1999 Les Coins-Coins 2             12.10,4      2.51,4  (1311)  
5kmFem2      5. Coendoz Ariane                      1948 Morges                        28.22,1      3.50,6   (964)  
5kmHom1    170. Consolante Antonio                  1984 Renens VD                     36.09,0     20.08,2   (902)  
5kmHom1    154. Conus Raphaël                       1980 Denges                        32.52,3     16.51,5   (400)  
5kmHom1    107. Corbat Fabrice                      1980 Lausanne                      26.18,4     10.17,6   (401)  
7.5Hom2     56. Corbaz Christian                    1952 Chavannes-près-Renens         50.29,1     18.23,6  (1087)  
7.5Hom1    140. Corbaz David                        1980 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          33.55,9      9.16,4  (1089)  
7.5Fem1     87. Corbaz Valérie                      1969 Lausanne                      45.26,3     17.09,3    (63)  
5kmFem1      3. Cordonnier Laure                    1985 Chavannes-près-Renens         20.22,3      0.58,1  (1609)  
PereNoel   ---  Corminboeuf Gisele                  1987 Epalinges                     16.16,0      6.36,4  (1476)  
7.5Hom1    252. Cornaz Hervé                        1975 Grandson                      37.57,6     13.18,1  (1783)  
7.5Hom1    157. Cornaz Laurent                      1974 Penthalaz                     34.21,0      9.41,5  (1810)  
7.5Hom1    290. Cornaz Olivier                      1972 Crissier                      39.53,7     15.14,2  (1808)  
7.5Hom1     10. Correvon Michel                     1967 Crissier                      27.08,1      2.28,6    (64)  
7.5Hom1    212. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  1973 BCV                           36.40,6     12.01,1    (65)  
5kmFem1     84. Corte Nathalie                      1985 Lausanne                      31.40,7     12.16,5  (1629)  
7.5Hom1     90. Cossy Christophe                    1984 Epalinges                     32.15,8      7.36,3    (66)  
7.5Hom1    379. Cottet Frank                        1965 Lausanne                      45.21,0     20.41,5    (67)  
5kmHom1    123. Crausaz Patrick                     1964 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          27.42,5     11.41,7   (402)  
PereNoel   ---  Criblez Julien                      1985 Sullens                       20.51,9     11.12,3   (857)  
PereNoel   ---  Criblez Marie-Claire                1956 Sullens                       22.06,0     12.26,4   (858)  
PereNoel   ---  Criscenti Diego                     1981 Préverenges                   18.24,5      8.44,9   (637)  
5kmHom1     30. Croset Florian                      1990 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        21.08,7      5.07,9  (1550)  
5kmHom1     85. Croset Francois                     1962 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        24.32,3      8.31,5  (1551)  
5kmHom1     75. Croset Jérémy                       1992 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        23.57,3      7.56,5  (1553)  
5kmFem1     24. Croset Rhéane                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        25.41,1      6.16,9  (1552)  
7.5Hom1    352. Csardi Gabor                        1976 Lausanne                      43.10,8     18.31,3  (1101)  
5kmHom1     20. Cugny Frederic                      1973 Ferreyres                     19.30,8      3.30,0  (1673)  
5kmHom1     67. Cuendet Jerome                      1977 Nyon                          23.29,7      7.28,9  (1653)  
Familles   192. Cuennet Ambre, Aran                 2002 Famille Cuennet               23.57,6     14.38,6  (1337)  
Familles   200. Cuennet Andersen, Aran              2004 Famille Cuennet               25.11,8     15.52,8  (1338)  
Familles   201. Cuennet Rachel, Aran                1969 Famille Cuennet               25.12,1     15.53,1  (1336)  
7.5Hom1     95. Curie Thomas                        1977 Lausanne                      32.41,3      8.01,8   (987)  
7.5Hom2     54. Custado Antonio                     1958 Lausanne                      48.40,2     16.34,7  (1787)  
7.5Hom1    399. Custot Sébastien                    1982 Oron-la-Ville                 50.21,0     25.41,5    (68)  
Familles   109. D Amico Timothée, Lausanne          1996 D'Amico-Etter                 16.47,7      7.28,7   (816)  
Familles   111. D Amico Victoire, Lausanne          1998 D'Amico-Etter                 16.48,7      7.29,7   (817)  
PereNoel   ---  D'Aquino Antonio, Crissier          1969 Les Sapins                    25.25,0     15.45,4  (1520)  
PereNoel   ---  D'Aquino Hugo, Crissier             1997 Les Sapins                    17.57,5      8.17,9  (1518)  
PereNoel   ---  D'Aquino Leane, Crissier            1995 Les Sapins                    22.27,1     12.47,5  (1270)  
PereNoel   ---  D'Aquino Marie, Crissier            1972 Les Sapins                    25.24,0     15.44,4  (1519)  
PereNoel   ---  D'Aquino Yara, Crissier             2002 Les Sapins                    25.23,7     15.44,1  (1269)  
7.5Fem1     75. Daly Charlotte                      1975 Vevey                         44.01,1     15.44,1  (1046)  
5kmFem1      4. Danalet Virginie                    1992 Hermenches                    20.43,9      1.19,7  (1651)  
7.5Fem1     29. Dans Anna                           1973 Pully                         38.36,8     10.19,8  (1047)  
PereNoel   ---  Darbellay Léonard                   1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          15.24,4      5.44,8   (638)  
PereNoel   ---  Dätwyler Felix, Lausanne            1985 Metrofort                     20.33,3     10.53,7  (1509)  
7.5Fem1     14. Daucourt Chantal                    1966 Mollie-Margot                 35.53,1      7.36,1    (69)  
7.5Hom1     62. Davis Charles                       1965 Moudon                        31.00,0      6.20,5    (70)  
7.5Hom1    115. De Alencastro Lionel                1985 Lausanne                      33.18,1      8.38,6  (1596)  
PereNoel   ---  De Boer Hans                        1955 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.15,9     12.36,3   (639)  
PereNoel   ---  De Boer Mirella                     1967 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          22.15,9     12.36,3   (640)  
PereNoel   ---  De Britto Ana                       1978 Vevey                         22.29,7     12.50,1   (641)  
Familles    77. De Monaco Joset Pina, Lausanne      1959 De Monaco Joset               15.42,5      6.23,5   (826)  
PereNoel   ---  Deblock Anne                        1986 Prilly                        15.08,5      5.28,9  (1472)  
5kmHom1    156. Decaillet Florent                   1968 Cugy VD                       33.13,0     17.12,2  (1616)  
PereNoel   ---  Decaillet Marie-Madeleine           1968 Cugy VD                       20.09,5     10.29,9  (1232)  
PereNoel   ---  Décaillet Marius                    1998 Cugy VD                       13.44,9      4.05,3  (1231)  
PereNoel   ---  Decaillet Zelia                     2000 Cugy VD                       19.47,8     10.08,2  (1230)  
5kmHom1    131. Decol Roberto                       1981 Lausanne                      28.38,0     12.37,2   (903)  
7.5Hom2     26. Decombaz Pierre                     1947 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          39.03,4      6.57,9  (1254)  
5kmHom1     97. Decoppet Yan, Pully                 1994 Aspirant du Trabandan         25.36,7      9.35,9  (1670)  
7.5Fem1      8. Delachaux Aline                     1976 Lavigny                       34.37,0      6.20,0    (71)  
7.5Hom1    307. Delacroix Michel                    1971 Froideville                   40.53,4     16.13,9    (72)  
7.5Hom1    190. Delacroix Philippe                  1967 Lausanne                      35.54,3     11.14,8    (73)  
5kmFem1     83. Deladoey Joye Mary-Claire           1964 Blonay                        31.38,8     12.14,6   (404)  
5kmHom1    159. Delafontaine Adrien                 1969 Lausanne                      33.26,4     17.25,6  (1214)  
7.5Hom1    325. Delahaut Eddie, Belmont-Lausanne    1962 Tri Team Lutry                41.41,1     17.01,6  (1821)  
5kmHom1     55. Delessert Lionel, Forel (Lavaux)    1983 BCV                           22.19,1      6.18,3    (74)  
5kmHom1    135. Delessert Martial                   1979 Lausanne                      28.43,7     12.42,9   (405)  
PereNoel   ---  Delessert Monique                   1958 Penthalaz                     18.30,2      8.50,6  (1364)  
PereNoel   ---  Dell Eva Emilie                     1990 Apples                        20.47,6     11.08,0   (645)  
Familles    23. Demartin Maeder Marlyse, La Sarraz  1969 famille Maeder                12.31,9      3.12,9  (1286)  
7.5Hom1    308. Demierre Jonathan                   1982 Lausanne                      40.53,8     16.14,3  (1147)  
7.5Hom1    310. Demont Max                          1961 Chavornay                     41.04,4     16.24,9    (77)  
7.5Hom2     29. Depraz Alain                        1954 Froideville                   39.27,9      7.22,4  (1772)  
5kmFem1     71. Deriaz Heloise, Baulmes             1987 Team Fédé                     30.49,7     11.25,5  (1606)  
7.5Hom1     69. Deriaz Nicolas                      1965 Lausanne                      31.15,2      6.35,7    (79)  
7.5Hom1    105. Desgranges Florian                  1985 Echallens                     33.00,8      8.21,3   (988)  
PereNoel   ---  Despont Monique, Assens             1968 BCV                           17.21,3      7.41,7   (646)  
7.5Hom1    132. Destraz Denis                       1959 Puidoux                       33.44,9      9.05,4  (1741)  
7.5Hom1     87. Destraz Hervé                       1971 Essertes                      32.11,6      7.32,1    (81)  
PereNoel   ---  Dhallvin Florent                    1984 Ecublens VD                   11.51,9      2.12,3  (1289)  
5kmHom1     79. Diagne Yero                         1977 Lausanne                      24.06,2      8.05,4  (1207)  
5kmFem1    122. Diaz Mary                           1965 Ecublens VD                   35.49,9     16.25,7  (1655)  
7.5Hom1     89. Didelot Gérard                      1977 La Sarraz                     32.15,0      7.35,5    (82)  
PereNoel   ---  Dieffenbacher Philippe, Lausanne    ???? BCV                           16.24,4      6.44,8   (647)  
5kmHom1     92. Dind Charly                         1967 Froideville                   25.15,2      9.14,4  (1613)  
7.5Hom1     75. Dind Nicolas                        1982 Grandvaux                     31.45,9      7.06,4    (83)  
PereNoel   ---  Dischinger Sandra                   1978 Lausanne                      18.13,2      8.33,6   (860)  
Familles   160. Diserens Fabienne, Lausanne         1969 Famille Diserens              19.17,9      9.58,9  (1350)  
5kmHom1     84. Diserens Kevin, Ecublens VD         1984 Skinautique club lausanne     24.30,4      8.29,6   (904)  
Familles   119. Diserens Lara, Lausanne             1999 Famille Diserens              17.08,8      7.49,8  (1349)  
5kmHom1     54. Diserens Oliver                     1981 La Conversion                 22.17,4      6.16,6   (905)  
7.5Hom1    241. Diserens Youri                      1967 Lausanne                      37.42,8     13.03,3    (84)  
7.5Fem2      5. Ditmeyer Jitske                     1949 Morges                        39.54,3      3.48,6  (1212)  
Familles   167. Dögnitz Nora, Lausanne              1969 Famille Kohle                 19.37,9     10.18,9  (1414)  
Familles   180. Dominé Lüthi Céline, Chavornay      1972 Les Loupianos                 21.30,3     12.11,3   (822)  
7.5Hom2      4. Donzallaz Patrice                   1956 Villarzel                     32.58,0      0.52,5  (1702)  
5kmFem1     22. Donzallaz Sarah                     1989 Villarzel                     25.19,5      5.55,3  (1676)  
7.5Hom1     98. Donzé Joël, Echallens               1983 Club sportif pompiers pro     32.47,2      8.07,7  (1130)  
Familles   174. Dosch Linda, St-Prex                1970 Famille Borovan & Co.         20.51,1     11.32,1  (1306)  
7.5Hom1    216. Doumenc Philippe                    1963 Morrens VD                    36.44,0     12.04,5    (87)  
PereNoel   ---  Du Sordet Arthur                    1997 Crans-près-Céligny            17.51,9      8.12,3   (649)  
PereNoel   ---  Dubey Sébastien                     1972 Prilly                        16.50,8      7.11,2  (1362)  
7.5Fem1     38. Dubois Sandra                       1969 Préverenges                   39.59,9     11.42,9    (88)  
5kmHom1    138. Dubuis Baptiste                     1981 Lausanne                      29.02,1     13.01,3   (906)  
PereNoel   ---  Ducomman Dominique                  1942 Concise                       30.55,2     21.15,6   (650)  
7.5Hom2     12. Ducommun Marc-André                 1957 Lausanne                      35.56,0      3.50,5  (1110)  
7.5Hom1    337. Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                      42.16,0     17.36,5  (1088)  
7.5Fem1     62. Ducraux Céline                      1980 Roche VD                      42.46,1     14.29,1    (89)  
7.5Fem2     11. Dufey Corbaz Beatrice               1954 Corcelles-le-Jorat            49.29,2     13.23,5  (1081)  
7.5Fem1      3. Dufour Ludivine                     1980 Boussens                      29.18,3      1.01,3    (90)  
5kmFem1     11. Dupasquier Céline                   1982 Lutry                         22.24,6      3.00,4   (938)  
5kmFem1      9. Dupasquier Christèle                1985 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          22.15,5      2.51,3   (939)  
7.5Fem1     49. Dupertuis M-Claude                  1969 Ollon VD                      41.13,4     12.56,4    (91)  
7.5Hom1    232. Dupont Emile                        1982 Lausanne                      37.09,0     12.29,5   (989)  
7.5Hom1    150. Dupuis Arnaud, Lausanne             1984 Tri Team Lutry                34.11,7      9.32,2  (1777)  
7.5Hom1    302. Dupuis Fabrice                      1973 Renens VD                     40.39,1     15.59,6  (1186)  
5kmHom1    114. Durig Yvan                          1973 Mézières VD                   26.35,2     10.34,4  (1206)  
PereNoel   ---  Dutoit Marion                       1985 Lausanne                      22.23,7     12.44,1   (651)  
PereNoel   ---  Dutoit Philippe                     1958 Penthalaz                     22.26,5     12.46,9   (652)  
7.5Hom2      2. Dutoit Rene                         1949 Fey                           32.53,5      0.48,0    (92)  
7.5Hom1      6. Dutoit Thierry                      1978 Préverenges                   26.41,9      2.02,4  (1260)  
5kmHom1    157. Duvoisin Steeve                     1975 Vuiteboeuf                    33.20,8     17.20,0   (406)  
7.5Hom1    403. Duy Nhien Lam Binh, Lausanne        1974 BCV                           54.01,3     29.21,8    (93)  
5kmHom1    112. Eberhard Rolf                       1965 Ecublens VD                   26.25,3     10.24,5   (407)  
7.5Hom1    244. Ecoffey Ambroise                    1988 Lausanne                      37.49,4     13.09,9  (1112)  
5kmHom1    153. Egger Jean-Philippe                 1964 Aubonne                       32.49,6     16.48,8   (907)  
PereNoel   ---  Ehrbar Camille                      1994 Lausanne                      16.24,8      6.45,2  (1372)  
7.5Hom2     15. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     1957 Lausanne                      36.00,3      3.54,8    (94)  
PereNoel   ---  Ehrbar Myriam                       1966 Lausanne                      17.18,0      7.38,4  (1371)  
PereNoel   ---  Ekrut Anika                         1979 Lausanne                      18.13,0      8.33,4   (861)  
7.5Hom1    201. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                         36.14,6     11.35,1    (95)  
7.5Hom1    354. Ernst Nicolas                       1983 Lausanne                      43.14,4     18.34,9    (97)  
7.5Fem1     54. Ertem Celine                        1975 Lausanne                      41.38,8     13.21,8  (1049)  
5kmFem1    116. Ethenoz Isabelle, Lausanne          1967 BCV                           35.08,4     15.44,2   (409)  
5kmFem1    115. Ethenoz Melissa                     1990 Lausanne                      35.07,6     15.43,4   (410)  
7.5Hom1    283. Ethenoz Philippe, Lausanne          1965 BCV                           39.43,4     15.03,9    (98)  
7.5Hom1    120. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                      33.28,5      8.49,0    (99)  
Familles   110. Etter Nathanaël, Lausanne           1991 D'Amico-Etter                 16.48,0      7.29,0   (818)  
Familles   108. Etter Philippe, Lausanne            1961 D'Amico-Etter                 16.47,6      7.28,6   (819)  
5kmHom2     25. Etter Pierre-Francois               1928 Cugy VD                       33.09,1     13.41,8  (1581)  
7.5Hom1    327. Evard Cédric                        1971 La Conversion                 41.41,3     17.01,8   (100)  
7.5Hom1    330. Facchinetti Emanuele                1983 Ecublens VD                   41.45,6     17.06,1  (1096)  
7.5Hom1    320. Falcy Yves-Alain                    1961 Vufflens-le-Château           41.39,7     17.00,2   (101)  
7.5Hom1     33. Fantoli Regis                       1977 Poliez-Pittet                 29.17,1      4.37,6   (102)  
5kmHom1     18. Fardel Romain, Vufflens-la-Ville    1992 Lausanne Sports               18.42,4      2.41,6  (1652)  
5kmFem1    106. Farias Yenny                        1963 Villeneuve VD                 34.05,9     14.41,7  (1642)  
7.5Hom1    266. Farine Joel                         1982 Lausanne                      38.43,2     14.03,7   (991)  
7.5Fem1     85. Farine Maud                         1980 Lausanne                      45.07,9     16.50,9  (1050)  
5kmHom2     18. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 1945 Lausanne                      29.13,6      9.46,3  (1632)  
7.5Fem1    104. Fattebert Tamara                    1979 Lausanne                      47.37,9     19.20,9   (103)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Celine                        1989 Echallens                     14.23,9      4.44,3  (1223)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Guillaume                     1981 Lausanne                      22.53,4     13.13,8   (657)  
7.5Hom1     56. Favre Guy                           1975 Bretonnières                  30.50,7      6.11,2  (1218)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Jerome                        1983 Lausanne                      22.50,0     13.10,4   (658)  
5kmHom1     15. Favre Jimmy                         1991 Carrouge VD                   18.19,7      2.18,9  (1675)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Marion                        1992 St-Barthélemy VD              12.09,8      2.30,2  (1225)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Valerie                       1963 St-Barthélemy VD              14.27,7      4.48,1  (1226)  
5kmHom1     80. Favre Yannick                       1986 St-Barthélemy VD              24.24,8      8.24,0  (1587)  
PereNoel   ---  Favre Yannick                       1986 St-Barthélemy VD              11.35,6      1.56,0  (1327)  
5kmHom1    133. Favrel Cyril                        1980 Lausanne                      28.41,5     12.40,7   (908)  
PereNoel   ---  Fedrigo Alexandre                   1989 Lausanne                      19.25,1      9.45,5  (1447)  
7.5Fem1    126. Fernandes Anabela                   1963 Lausanne                      57.19,3     29.02,3  (1069)  
5kmHom1     52. Fernandes Rafael                    1989 Lausanne                      22.08,2      6.07,4  (1250)  
7.5Hom1    410. Fernandez Juan-Carlos               1960 Lausanne                      57.15,9     32.36,4  (1067)  
5kmHom2     20. Ferraresi Willy, Crisser            1940 cambe-gouille(s)              29.42,7     10.15,4   (106)  
PereNoel   ---  Feusier Laura, Crissier             1995 Les Traines-Savates           11.51,9      2.12,3  (1483)  
Familles    71. Fiaux Florian, Grandvaux            1995 Les Fiaux                     15.28,1      6.09,1   (812)  
7.5Hom1     96. Fiaux Marc, Lausanne                1973 fidoffice                     32.45,4      8.05,9   (107)  
Familles    72. Fiaux Sylvie, Grandvaux             1970 Les Fiaux                     15.29,6      6.10,6   (813)  
5kmFem1     57. Fiaux Sylvie                        1970 Grandvaux                     29.31,9     10.07,7   (941)  
PereNoel   ---  Fiechter Véronique                  1960 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        19.05,6      9.26,0   (661)  
7.5Hom1    205. Fiorian Guex                        1989 Lausanne                      36.20,6     11.41,1  (1165)  
7.5Hom1     99. Fivat Alexandre                     1974 Rossinière                    32.47,9      8.08,4   (992)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Annaëlle                      2000 Nyon                          18.25,3      8.45,7   (864)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Anne-Laure                    1972 Nyon                          18.27,7      8.48,1   (865)  
7.5Fem2     13. Fivaz Bruni                         1934 Lausanne                      50.28,8     14.23,1   (108)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Christian                     1968 Nyon                          15.08,7      5.29,1   (866)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Lauriane                      1997 Nyon                          15.03,9      5.24,3   (867)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Nicole                        1969 Gland                         16.24,9      6.45,3  (1317)  
PereNoel   ---  Fivaz Paul                          1943 Aigle                         17.29,2      7.49,6  (1298)  
5kmFem1     72. Flückiger Anne                      1972 Lausanne                      31.03,2     11.39,0   (942)  
PereNoel   ---  Foglietta Claudio, Rolle            1963 Pére Noël Famille             20.29,2     10.49,6  (1389)  
PereNoel   ---  Foglietta Raphael, Rolle            2002 Pére Noël Famille             15.39,1      5.59,5  (1386)  
PereNoel   ---  Foglietta Roxane, Rolle             2000 Pére Noël Famille             19.47,3     10.07,7  (1387)  
5kmFem1     18. Foglietta Sonia                     1967 Rolle                         25.01,5      5.37,3  (1604)  
PereNoel   ---  Foglietta Sonia, Rolle              1967 Pére Noël Famille             15.39,0      5.59,4  (1388)  
7.5Fem1    109. Fontana Cristiane                   1970 Lausanne                      48.14,7     19.57,7  (1051)  
7.5Hom1    242. Forestier Pascal                    1968 Molondin                      37.46,0     13.06,5  (1182)  
7.5Fem1     56. Forney Romaine                      1972 La Conversion                 41.40,5     13.23,5   (110)  
PereNoel   ---  Foucart Marc                        1964 Cossonay                      16.08,9      6.29,3  (1409)  
PereNoel   ---  Foucart Pierrick                    2001 Cossonay                      16.08,8      6.29,2  (1410)  
7.5Hom1     51. Freemantle Damien                   1984 Jouxtens-Mézery               30.32,8      5.53,3  (1738)  
7.5Hom1    203. Frei Marc                           1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        36.19,3     11.39,8   (113)  
7.5Fem1     22. Fresneau Severine                   1977 Molondin                      37.46,1      9.29,1  (1181)  
7.5Hom2     46. Frey Jo                             1947 Morrens VD                    44.01,6     11.56,1  (1700)  
5kmHom1    139. Frey Philippe                       1964 Lonay                         29.16,0     13.15,2  (1544)  
PereNoel   ---  Fridelance Ruth                     1961 St-Barthélemy VD              14.30,9      4.51,3  (1227)  
7.5Hom1    393. Fridez Raphael                      1974 Lausanne                      49.21,8     24.42,3  (1142)  
5kmFem1     17. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                      24.49,2      5.25,0   (412)  
7.5Hom1     65. Funcasta Eric                       1962 Renens VD                     31.05,1      6.25,6   (114)  
7.5Hom1    192. Funcasta Loïc                       1990 Crissier                      35.59,0     11.19,5   (115)  
Familles   187. Gabellon Adrien, Villette (Lavaux)  1987 Soadran                       22.21,9     13.02,9   (525)  
Familles   188. Gabellon Anne, Villette (Lavaux)    1990 Soadran                       22.22,0     13.03,0   (526)  
Familles   182. Gabellon Isabelle, Villette (Lavaux 1958 Soadran                       21.41,0     12.22,0   (527)  
Familles   186. Gabellon Serge, Villette (Lavaux)   1956 Soadran                       22.21,0     13.02,0   (528)  
Familles   181. Gabellon Sophie, Villette (Lavaux)  1999 Soadran                       21.36,6     12.17,6   (529)  
5kmHom1     35. Gachet Alexandre                    1981 Chexbres                      21.16,0      5.15,2   (910)  
PereNoel   ---  Gagnaux Pascale                     1960 Cully                         17.35,8      7.56,2   (868)  
5kmFem1     16. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon                       24.16,1      4.51,9   (413)  
7.5Hom1    365. Gallay Michel                       1960 Lausanne                      44.10,8     19.31,3  (1716)  
7.5Hom1    188. Gamerro Frédéric                    1973 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          35.52,3     11.12,8   (117)  
7.5Hom1    309. Ganivet Mathieu                     1981 Lausanne                      40.54,6     16.15,1   (118)  
7.5Hom1    297. Garcia Antonio                      1960 Pully                         40.13,4     15.33,9   (119)  
PereNoel   ---  Garcia Miguel                       1975 Lausanne                      19.25,9      9.46,3  (1393)  
7.5Hom1     14. Gaudiosi Roberto                    1985 Echallens                     27.33,3      2.53,8  (1781)  
5kmFem1      1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                1965 Chesalles-sur-Moudon          19.24,2       -----  (1597)  
PereNoel   ---  Gebhard Eric                        1955 Préverenges                   15.01,7      5.22,1  (1517)  
Familles     4. Gebhard Karim, Morrens VD           1992 Famille Gebhard               10.28,2      1.09,2  (1433)  
5kmHom1     96. Gendre Alain                        1965 Lausanne                      25.28,9      9.28,1   (993)  
Familles     7. Gendre Maxime, Chéserex             2000 Famille Gendre                11.22,5      2.03,5   (518)  
Familles     6. Gendre Stéphane, Chéserex           1971 Famille Gendre                11.21,1      2.02,1   (519)  
7.5Hom1    398. Genet Romain                        1980 Lausanne                      49.59,5     25.20,0   (120)  
5kmHom2     31. Geneux Jean-Luc                     1954 Lausanne                      35.36,7     16.09,4   (414)  
7.5Hom1    353. Genevaz Julien                      1980 Crissier                      43.14,2     18.34,7   (121)  
PereNoel   ---  Genoud David                        1975 Lausanne                      15.47,1      6.07,5  (1391)  
PereNoel   ---  Genoud Elisabeth                    1973 Lausanne                      22.34,7     12.55,1  (1395)  
PereNoel   ---  Genoud Maelle                       1998 Lausanne                      15.47,2      6.07,6  (1392)  
PereNoel   ---  Genoud Noah                         2003 Lausanne                      19.26,2      9.46,6  (1394)  
7.5Fem1    125. Genoud Pamela                       1985 Prilly                        57.17,5     29.00,5  (1070)  
7.5Hom1    145. Genoud Sylvain                      1978 Ollon VD                      34.01,5      9.22,0   (122)  
7.5Fem1     14. Gentieu Sabine                      1973 Mollie-Margot                 35.53,1      7.36,1   (123)  
5kmHom1    147. Gentizon Michel, Lausanne           1971 Club Sportif Propiers pro     30.35,3     14.34,5  (1634)  
Familles    55. Gerber Alyssa, Echallens            2000 CSEL                          14.29,2      5.10,2   (834)  
5kmHom2     11. Gerber Christophe                   1958 Jongny                        26.57,0      7.29,7  (1608)  
5kmFem1     19. Gerber Fabienne                     1967 Bassins                       25.11,8      5.47,6  (1611)  
Familles    54. Gerber Jean-Marc, Echallens         1969 CSEL                          14.28,7      5.09,7   (835)  
5kmFem1    102. Gerber Laurence                     1965 Gland                         33.45,8     14.21,6  (1619)  
5kmHom1     86. Germann Stephane                    1970 Pully                         24.46,6      8.45,8   (911)  
5kmHom1     21. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                      19.40,3      3.39,5  (1667)  
7.5Hom1    380. Gillieron Alain                     1981 Buchillon                     45.23,8     20.44,3  (1162)  
7.5Hom1     43. Gilliéron Nicolas                   1989 Mézières VD                   29.58,1      5.18,6   (995)  
Familles    12. Ginesi Alexandre, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 1967 famille Ginesi                11.58,8      2.39,8  (1470)  
Familles    26. Ginesi Didier, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1967 famille Ginesi                12.35,9      3.16,9  (1467)  
Familles   132. Ginesi Estelle, Le Mont-sur-Lausann 1969 famille Ginesi                17.50,5      8.31,5  (1468)  
Familles    27. Ginesi Jennifer, Le Mont-sur-Lausan 1998 famille Ginesi                12.37,8      3.18,8  (1469)  
Familles    13. Ginesi Loic, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne   2001 famille Ginesi                11.59,4      2.40,4  (1471)  
7.5Hom1    323. Girard François                     1963 Préverenges                   41.40,9     17.01,4   (126)  
7.5Hom1     67. Giriens Pierre-Yves                 1972 Lausanne                      31.11,1      6.31,6  (1773)  
PereNoel   ---  Giulio Darlène                      1955 St-Sulpice VD                 16.59,3      7.19,7   (667)  
PereNoel   ---  Giulio Jessica                      1991 St-Sulpice VD                 16.58,0      7.18,4   (668)  
PereNoel   ---  Giulio Marcello                     1962 St-Sulpice VD                 16.59,4      7.19,8   (669)  
7.5Hom1    182. Gliottone Mario                     1960 Lausanne                      35.32,6     10.53,1  (1743)  
7.5Fem1     34. Godoy Florence                      1961 Lausanne                      39.33,5     11.16,5  (1108)  
7.5Hom1    324. Gojanovic Boris                     1973 Aran                          41.41,0     17.01,5   (130)  
PereNoel   ---  Golano Mathieu                      1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          17.42,1      8.02,5   (670)  
7.5Hom1    213. Goletto Christophe                  1966 Vufflens-la-Ville             36.41,7     12.02,2  (1769)  
7.5Hom1    138. Goetschi Bernard, Vufflens-la-Ville 1961 BCV                           33.53,2      9.13,7   (128)  
7.5Hom1    253. Goetschi Quentin, Vufflens-la-Ville 1990 BCV                           37.59,9     13.20,4   (129)  
PereNoel   ---  Goy Noé                             1997 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        16.14,1      6.34,5   (671)  
PereNoel   ---  Goy René                            1962 St-Saphorin-sur-Morges        17.22,5      7.42,9   (672)  
5kmFem1     96. Grégoire Nathalie                   1966 Lausanne                      32.49,9     13.25,7   (943)  
7.5Hom1    193. Gregorin Ivan                       1975 Préverenges                   35.59,7     11.20,2   (132)  
Familles    63. Gremion Isabelle, Epalinges         1963 Les elfes                     15.12,3      5.53,3   (545)  
Familles    29. Gremion Robin Gaël, Epalinges       1994 Les elfes                     12.56,8      3.37,8   (546)  
PereNoel   ---  Grigore Alexandra                   1994 Pully                         13.58,0      4.18,4  (1233)  
PereNoel   ---  Grin Philippe, Forel (Lavaux)       1968 Les Sapins                    21.47,6     12.08,0  (1487)  
5kmHom1    119. Grin Philippe, Forel (Lavaux)       1968 Les Sapins                    27.17,4     11.16,6  (1573)  
5kmHom2     22. Grosjean Laurent                    1957 Ollon VD                      31.12,1     11.44,8  (1680)  
5kmFem1     55. Grosjean Stephanie                  1986 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          29.28,2     10.04,0  (1679)  
Familles   153. Gubser Corentin, Corsier-sur-Vevey  2001 Famille Gubser                18.53,7      9.34,7  (1279)  
7.5Hom1    335. Gubser Eric                         1970 Corsier-sur-Vevey             42.14,2     17.34,7  (1153)  
Familles   157. Gubser Eugenie, Corsier-sur-Vevey   1999 Famille Gubser                19.01,0      9.42,0  (1281)  
Familles   158. Gubser Sophie-Marie, Corsier-sur-Ve 1973 Famille Gubser                19.02,4      9.43,4  (1280)  
7.5Hom1    204. Guidadje Abas                       1963 Renens VD                     36.19,6     11.40,1   (135)  
7.5Hom1    135. Guignard Didier                     1973 Senarclens                    33.47,4      9.07,9  (1707)  
7.5Hom2     27. Guignard Philippe                   1954 Vaulion                       39.18,2      7.12,7  (1125)  
5kmHom2      7. Guignard Philippe                   1951 Aubonne                       24.58,2      5.30,9  (1633)  
7.5Hom2     39. Guignard Roland                     1957 Prilly                        41.51,1      9.45,6  (1748)  
PereNoel   ---  Guillemin Daniel, Etoy              1964 Les Sapins                    24.32,3     14.52,7  (1486)  
PereNoel   ---  Guillemin Lou-Ana, Etoy             2000 Les Sapins                    22.32,7     12.53,1  (1485)  
PereNoel   ---  Guillemin Selena, Etoy              2002 Les Sapins                    24.31,7     14.52,1  (1484)  
PereNoel   ---  Guillet Coraline                    1986 Nyon                          20.17,4     10.37,8   (870)  
PereNoel   ---  Guillet Marina                      1962 Nyon                          20.37,4     10.57,8   (871)  
5kmFem1     87. Guiu Jessika                        1983 Lausanne                      32.08,3     12.44,1   (419)  
7.5Hom1    155. Gut Adrian                          1969 Morges                        34.20,2      9.40,7   (137)  
5kmFem1     13. Guex Celine, Oron-la-Ville          1990 Trivierakids                  23.32,7      4.08,5  (1590)  
PereNoel   ---  Guex Celine, Oron-la-Ville          1990 Trivierakids                  20.35,4     10.55,8  (1353)  
PereNoel   ---  Guex Florian                        1989 Lausanne                      14.00,0      4.20,4   (674)  
7.5Hom1     49. Guex Jonas                          1989 Allaman                       30.26,9      5.47,4  (1767)  
Familles    84. Guex Marc-Andre, Lausanne           1966 Famille Vuagniaux             15.49,8      6.30,8  (1461)  
7.5Hom1    222. Hablutzel Romain                    1986 Savigny                       36.54,6     12.15,1   (138)  
PereNoel   ---  Hächler Beat                        1962 Gland                         18.03,0      8.23,4   (676)  
PereNoel   ---  Hächler Tara                        2000 Gland                         18.02,7      8.23,1   (677)  
PereNoel   ---  Hächler Véronique                   1968 Gland                         17.56,1      8.16,5   (678)  
7.5Hom1     71. Haefeli Guido                       1968 Lausanne                      31.22,4      6.42,9  (1807)  
7.5Hom1    303. Haefliger Jacques-Antoine           1959 Lausanne                      40.44,3     16.04,8   (140)  
7.5Fem1     55. Hager Charlotte                     1959 Corseaux                      41.39,0     13.22,0   (141)  
5kmHom1      9. Haldimann Edgar, Lausanne           1985 US Yverdon                    17.33,4      1.32,6  (1646)  
7.5Fem1     93. Halidi Nadia                        1977 Lausanne                      46.23,3     18.06,3  (1100)  
PereNoel   ---  Hamad Jibril                        2001 Lausanne                      18.10,1      8.30,5  (1456)  
7.5Fem1     27. Hamel Dominique                     1964 Moudon                        38.12,4      9.55,4   (142)  
7.5Hom1    331. Haenni Henri, Ecublens VD           1962 rushteam ecublens             41.48,9     17.09,4  (1062)  
PereNoel   ---  Harding Bryan                       1937 Concise                       30.59,5     21.19,9   (681)  
PereNoel   ---  Harding Muriel                      1939 Concise                       30.59,7     21.20,1   (682)  
7.5Hom1    219. Hardy Yves                          1963 Lausanne                      36.48,2     12.08,7  (1745)  
7.5Hom1    362. Harron Gareth                       1975 Vevey                         43.44,3     19.04,8   (997)  
7.5Hom2     24. Hautier Pierre                      1958 Epalinges                     38.19,6      6.14,1   (143)  
PereNoel   ---  Hauzaree Laurent                    1988 Lausanne                      20.36,0     10.56,4   (684)  
PereNoel   ---  Hauzaree Leckraj                    1950 Lausanne                      20.36,2     10.56,6   (685)  
PereNoel   ---  Hauzaree Nicolas                    1983 Lausanne                      20.37,3     10.57,7   (686)  
PereNoel   ---  Hayoz Catherine                     1981 Lausanne                      14.08,4      4.28,8   (687)  
5kmFem1     44. Hazard Durdica                      1981 Prilly                        28.35,0      9.10,8   (944)  
PereNoel   ---  Heath Quentin                       1985 Lausanne                      13.38,0      3.58,4  (1348)  
7.5Hom1    122. Hefti Nicolas                       1981 Morges                        33.34,4      8.54,9  (1744)  
PereNoel   ---  Hekmann Ralf                        1974 Lausanne                      13.48,3      4.08,7   (688)  
5kmHom2     14. Helfer Paul                         1945 Lausanne                      27.57,9      8.30,6  (1620)  
7.5Fem1     20. Heller Lene                         1974 Lausanne                      37.38,2      9.21,2  (1766)  
Familles   193. Hénaux Gilles, St-Légier            1974 lema                          24.20,7     15.01,7   (520)  
Familles   199. Hénaux Léa, St-Légier               2002 lema                          24.56,7     15.37,7   (521)  
Familles   195. Hénaux Mathys, St-Légier            2004 lema                          24.20,9     15.01,9   (522)  
7.5Fem1     16. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                    35.54,3      7.37,3   (146)  
5kmHom1    101. Henny Frederic                      1981 Lausanne                      25.54,7      9.53,9  (1682)  
7.5Fem1     86. Henry Angélique, Carrouge VD        1968 BCV                           45.11,3     16.54,3   (147)  
Familles   121. Herde Claire, Lausanne              1999 famille herde                 17.11,3      7.52,3  (1481)  
7.5Hom1    160. Herde Pierre-Alain, Lausanne        1965 Footing Club Lausanne         34.27,9      9.48,4  (1126)  
Familles   120. Herde Pierre-Alain, Lausanne        1965 Footing Club Lausanne         17.11,2      7.52,2  (1482)  
5kmHom1    109. Heredero Manuel                     1979 Lausanne                      26.21,2     10.20,4   (420)  
5kmHom1    113. Herren Daniel                       ???? Echallens                     26.27,1     10.26,3  (1622)  
Familles    62. Herrera Alexis, Epalinges           1994 Les elfes                     15.12,0      5.53,0   (547)  
5kmFem1    123. Herrera Chloé                       1985 Lausanne                      36.08,4     16.44,2   (945)  
Familles    64. Herrera Horacio, Epalinges          1953 Les elfes                     15.12,4      5.53,4   (548)  
Familles    65. Herrera Inès, Epalinges             1998 Les elfes                     15.12,7      5.53,7   (549)  
7.5Hom1    388. Herrera Jonathan                    1982 Lausanne                      47.08,4     22.28,9   (998)  
7.5Fem1    106. Heusghem Mathilde                   1992 Epalinges                     47.59,0     19.42,0   (149)  
7.5Fem1    100. Heysé Catherine                     1963 Oulens-sous-Echallens         47.11,5     18.54,5  (1052)  
PereNoel   ---  Heysé Céline                        1991 Oulens-sous-Echallens         18.25,3      8.45,7   (872)  
PereNoel   ---  Heysé Laura                         1989 Oulens-sous-Echallens         15.42,3      6.02,7   (873)  
7.5Fem1    112. Heysé Laura                         1989 Oulens-sous-Echallens         48.58,5     20.41,5  (1765)  
PereNoel   ---  Heysé Olivier                       1964 Lausanne                      16.32,3      6.52,7   (690)  
7.5Hom1    262. Heysé Patrick                       1963 Oulens-sous-Echallens         38.35,5     13.56,0   (999)  
Familles   204. Hochet Bertrand, Savigny            1961 Famille Hochet                27.15,4     17.56,4  (1275)  
Familles   206. Hochet Catherine, Savigny           1962 Famille Hochet                27.17,0     17.58,0  (1274)  
Familles   205. Hochet Guillaume, Savigny           1994 Famille Hochet                27.16,9     17.57,9  (1273)  
Familles   203. Hochet Jonas, Savigny               2000 Famille Hochet                27.15,3     17.56,3  (1271)  
Familles   202. Hochet Loriane, Savigny             1996 Famille Hochet                27.14,4     17.55,4  (1272)  
5kmHom1     90. Hofer Jean-Marie, Renens VD         1960 BCV                           25.03,3      9.02,5   (421)  
5kmHom1     26. Hofer Thierry, Lausanne             1964 BCV                           20.47,9      4.47,1   (422)  
7.5Hom1    405. Hoffmann Eric                       1980 Lausanne                      54.40,5     30.01,0  (1759)  
7.5Hom2     57. Hoffmann Peter                      1953 Prilly                        54.40,1     22.34,6  (1761)  
7.5Hom1    406. Hoffmann Reto                       1977 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        54.40,6     30.01,1  (1760)  
7.5Hom1    288. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                     39.50,8     15.11,3  (1000)  
5kmHom1     28. Hofmann Marc-Antoine                1986 Gollion                       21.06,0      5.05,2  (1598)  
Familles    68. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke, St-Cierges 1972 Tipsy                         15.18,6      5.59,6   (501)  
PereNoel   ---  Horn Dimitri                        1992 Oulens-sous-Echallens         18.25,8      8.46,2   (874)  
7.5Hom1    196. Horn Thierry                        1962 Prilly                        36.05,9     11.26,4  (1001)  
5kmHom1    172. Hostettler Cedric                   1964 Lausanne                      37.44,1     21.43,3   (423)  
7.5Hom1     91. Hoyos Jose                          1991 Assens                        32.22,7      7.43,2  (1757)  
7.5Hom1    261. Hugon Germain                       1983 Echallens                     38.24,8     13.45,3   (153)  
7.5Fem1     63. Humbert Cécile                      1977 Nyon                          42.51,7     14.34,7   (154)  
7.5Fem1     40. Huesler Nicole                      1959 Echallens                     40.04,4     11.47,4   (152)  
5kmFem2     12. Huet Francoise                      1946 Pully                         31.44,0      7.12,5  (1681)  
7.5Hom1    183. Huybrechts Christophe, Borex        1969 CNN Tri Nyon                  35.39,9     11.00,4  (1785)  
5kmHom1      6. Hynes Antoine                       1981 Apples                        17.09,9      1.09,1  (1672)  
7.5Hom1    333. Iancu Bogdan, Lausanne              1979 BCV                           42.06,7     17.27,2   (156)  
7.5Hom1     64. Jaccard Cédric                      1975 Chardonne                     31.04,1      6.24,6   (157)  
5kmFem2      7. Jaccard Nadine                      1957 Lausanne                      29.55,9      5.24,4  (1665)  
7.5Hom1    371. Jacot Claude-Alain                  ???? Pully                         44.36,7     19.57,2  (1733)  
7.5Hom1    294. Jaggi Laurent                       1974 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          40.00,2     15.20,7  (1002)  
7.5Hom1     37. Janelle Paul                        1965 Epalinges                     29.43,8      5.04,3   (159)  
5kmHom1     94. Jara Christian                      1971 Lausanne                      25.19,3      9.18,5  (1601)  
PereNoel   ---  Jara Christian                      1971 Lausanne                      13.14,3      3.34,7  (1384)  
PereNoel   ---  Jara Noam                           2003 Lausanne                      18.53,6      9.14,0  (1385)  
PereNoel   ---  Jara Zélie                          2000 Lausanne                      13.13,4      3.33,8  (1382)  
7.5Hom1    168. Jaton Norbert                       1978 Lausanne                      34.54,7     10.15,2  (1003)  
7.5Hom1     92. Jayet Adrien                        1982 Hermenches                    32.25,2      7.45,7  (1774)  
7.5Hom1     29. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle                29.03,3      4.23,8  (1004)  
Familles    32. Jeanneret Colin, Lausanne           1997 Famille Jeanneret             13.13,4      3.54,4  (1445)  
7.5Hom1    143. Jeanneret Guillaume                 1992 Lausanne                      33.58,4      9.18,9   (160)  
Familles   104. Jeanneret Marie, Lausanne           1966 Famille Jeanneret             16.27,9      7.08,9  (1446)  
5kmHom1      4. Jemli Fedi                          1990 Ecublens VD                   17.02,9      1.02,1  (1215)  
5kmHom1     83. Jequier Vincent                     1965 Pully                         24.29,7      8.28,9  (1545)  
PereNoel   ---  Jesus Oliverea                      1996 Lausanne                      17.01,3      7.21,7  (1426)  
5kmFem1     15. Jobin Adrienne                      1989 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          24.10,0      4.45,8   (946)  
5kmFem2     15. Jobin Ursula                        1948 Lausanne                      32.48,7      8.17,2   (965)  
PereNoel   ---  Joly Patrick                        1983 Renens VD                     22.24,4     12.44,8   (695)  
5kmFem1     86. Jones Rachel                        1974 Pully                         31.59,3     12.35,1   (947)  
5kmFem1     99. Jordan Duvoisin Virginie            1975 Vuiteboeuf                    33.19,8     13.55,6   (426)  
7.5Hom1    134. Jordan Martin                       1963 Ecublens VD                   33.47,1      9.07,6   (161)  
7.5Fem1     39. Jordan Ruth                         1966 Ecublens VD                   40.00,3     11.43,3   (162)  
7.5Hom1    214. Jordan Samuel                       1992 Ecublens VD                   36.42,1     12.02,6   (163)  
5kmHom1    143. Jordi Fernandez                     1972 Lausanne                      29.43,9     13.43,1  (1685)  
Familles     8. Jörg Esther, Bière                  1997 Famille Jörg                  11.34,5      2.15,5  (1319)  
5kmHom2      2. Jörg Markus, Bière                  1958 Pied du Jura                  20.13,4      0.46,1  (1585)  
Familles    10. Jörg Markus, Bière                  1958 Famille Jörg                  11.54,6      2.35,6  (1320)  
Familles    76. Joset Céline, Lausanne              1995 De Monaco Joset               15.37,2      6.18,2   (827)  
Familles    74. Joset Luca, Lausanne                1998 De Monaco Joset               15.36,9      6.17,9   (828)  
Familles    99. Joset Patrick, Lausanne             1959 De Monaco Joset               16.04,9      6.45,9   (829)  
7.5Hom1    357. Jost Jean-Luc                       1964 Préverenges                   43.25,2     18.45,7  (1185)  
7.5Hom1    355. Jotterand Alain                     1972 Chavornay                     43.21,4     18.41,9  (1809)  
7.5Hom1     24. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                     28.53,9      4.14,4  (1818)  
7.5Fem2      3. Joye Diana                          1958 Blonay                        37.13,4      1.07,7   (164)  
Familles    34. Juillerat Anaelle, Eclépens         1990 Famille Juillerat/Pettave     13.16,5      3.57,5  (1149)  
Familles    96. Kablouti Adam, Morges               2002 Famille kablooti              15.59,5      6.40,5  (1288)  
Familles    98. Kablouti Chantal, Morges            1967 Famille kablooti              16.00,0      6.41,0  (1287)  
PereNoel   ---  Kaelin Caroline                     1974 Echichens                     16.51,0      7.11,4  (1361)  
5kmHom1    104. Kapp Thierry                        1971 Pampigny                      26.15,1     10.14,3   (427)  
5kmFem1     97. Kern Marion                         1981 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        33.04,7     13.40,5  (1576)  
PereNoel   ---  Khatir Fatima                       1971 Lausanne                      18.38,4      8.58,8  (1450)  
7.5Hom1    387. Klinke Gerald                       1959 Savigny                       47.03,3     22.23,8  (1075)  
7.5Fem1    111. Klinke Jessica                      1986 Savigny                       48.52,9     20.35,9  (1076)  
7.5Hom1    329. Klouche Younès, Lausanne            1991 Tri Team Pully                41.44,7     17.05,2  (1812)  
Familles   164. Kohle Leopold, Lausanne             2000 Famille Kohle                 19.28,8     10.09,8  (1413)  
5kmFem2     25. Kohler Eve                          1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          38.47,3     14.15,8  (1199)  
5kmHom1     32. Kohler Steeve                       1977 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          21.13,6      5.12,8  (1198)  
5kmHom2     15. Kohler Ulrich                       1951 Romanel-s-Lausanne            28.26,1      8.58,8  (1200)  
PereNoel   ---  Kohlmaier Gregor                    1979 Lausanne                      18.13,6      8.34,0   (875)  
7.5Hom1    396. Koji Kondo                          1969 Lausanne                      49.37,1     24.57,6  (1135)  
7.5Fem1     66. Kokorus Gordana                     1975 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         42.57,4     14.40,4   (167)  
7.5Hom1    237. Koller Charles                      1983 Ecublens VD                   37.27,5     12.48,0   (168)  
PereNoel   ---  Kolly Sénamé, Lausanne              1985 Metrofort                     20.35,5     10.55,9  (1504)  
5kmFem1     62. Kossi-Odi Elvira                    1986 Lausanne                      30.19,0     10.54,8  (1539)  
Familles    30. Kraehenbuehl Bilal, Duillier        1997 Pranginoel                    13.09,1      3.50,1   (810)  
5kmHom2     24. Krebs Bernard, Morges               1948 Ski-Club Sous-Officiers,      32.48,4     13.21,1  (1559)  
5kmFem2      8. Krebs Yvette, Morges                1948 Ski-Club Sous-Officiers,      30.07,7      5.36,2  (1558)  
PereNoel   ---  Kreiner Sebastien                   1990 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          15.29,5      5.49,9   (700)  
5kmFem1     70. Kronauer Marielle                   1983 Assens                        30.48,0     11.23,8  (1548)  
7.5Hom1    177. Kudert Markus                       1974 Lausanne                      35.18,4     10.38,9  (1143)  
7.5Hom1    218. Kumar Bharat, Echandens-Denges      1980 Nestle                        36.47,5     12.08,0  (1085)  
7.5Fem1     26. Küng Elisabeth                      1962 Blonay                        38.10,5      9.53,5   (169)  
5kmFem1     31. Kunz Celine                         1981 La Conversion                 26.28,1      7.03,9   (948)  
5kmHom1     58. Kurz Olivier                        1963 Lausanne                      22.30,1      6.29,3   (912)  
7.5Hom1    175. Kutalik Zoltan                      1978 Lausanne                      35.14,3     10.34,8  (1105)  
7.5Hom2      7. Laffely Claude                      1957 St-Prex                       33.38,3      1.32,8  (1184)  
7.5Hom2     16. Laghnimi Abderrahim                 1958 La Tour-de-Peilz              36.25,6      4.20,1  (1822)  
5kmFem1     59. Laghnimi Anais                      1992 La Tour-de-Peilz              29.48,4     10.24,2  (1687)  
5kmFem1     36. Laghnimi Judith                     1963 La Tour-de-Peilz              27.27,2      8.03,0  (1579)  
5kmFem1     47. Laird Alexia                        1991 Lausanne                      28.39,4      9.15,2  (1128)  
5kmHom1    100. Laird Damian                        1988 Pully                         25.48,5      9.47,7   (913)  
5kmHom2     12. Laird Graham                        1952 Pully                         27.12,7      7.45,4   (928)  
7.5Hom1     72. Lamard David                        1970 Ecublens VD                   31.23,8      6.44,3   (171)  
PereNoel   ---  Lambertini Chiara                   1979 Lausanne                      18.12,8      8.33,2   (878)  
7.5Hom1    400. Lanz Reto                           1975 Lausanne                      50.40,4     26.00,9   (173)  
7.5Hom1    332. Lastella Claude                     1962 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         41.57,5     17.18,0  (1124)  
5kmHom1     11. Laurent Guillaume, St-Légier-La Chi 1990 LS                            17.47,1      1.46,3  (1643)  
7.5Hom1    173. Le Bohec Jerome                     1969 Etoy                          35.07,0     10.27,5  (1267)  
7.5Hom1    163. Le Corre Gael                       1978 Lausanne                      34.33,3      9.53,8  (1717)  
5kmFem1     42. Lehti Tuuli                         1987 Ecublens VD                   28.07,2      8.43,0   (428)  
PereNoel   ---  Leiser Estelle                      1978 Froideville                   16.00,3      6.20,7   (701)  
PereNoel   ---  Leiser Jürg                         1978 Froideville                   16.00,0      6.20,4   (702)  
7.5Hom1    340. Lema Ramon                          1974 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        42.38,6     17.59,1  (1727)  
7.5Hom1    409. Lemos Joaquim                       ???? Prilly                        57.15,7     32.36,2  (1093)  
7.5Hom1    408. Lemos Paulo                         1979 Pully                         57.15,3     32.35,8  (1072)  
PereNoel   ---  Leresche Antonella                  1965 Lully VD                      15.02,4      5.22,8  (1516)  
5kmFem2     18. Lerivray Marie-Hélène               1958 Lausanne                      33.41,1      9.09,6   (429)  
5kmFem1    101. Leuba Dos Santos Céline             1980 Mex VD                        33.25,7     14.01,5   (430)  
PereNoel   ---  Leuenberger Yoan                    1997 Le Muids                      15.54,3      6.14,7  (1455)  
PereNoel   ---  Levin Zurcher Sandra                1970 Morges                        24.47,9     15.08,3   (703)  
7.5Hom1    114. Lienhard Cédric                     1977 Nyon                          33.16,2      8.36,7   (174)  
Familles   117. Lindana Killian, Yverdon            2000 Drôle de famille              16.57,5      7.38,5  (1296)  
Familles   117. Lindana Morgane, Yverdon            1997 Drôle de famille              16.57,5      7.38,5  (1297)  
PereNoel   ---  Lobsiger David                      1992 Ecublens VD                   14.18,2      4.38,6  (1359)  
5kmHom1     39. Lofkvist Hampus                     1985 Lausanne                      21.25,0      5.24,2  (1591)  
PereNoel   ---  Logoz Antoine, St-Barthélemy VD     1997 Les Sapins                    18.05,7      8.26,1  (1490)  
PereNoel   ---  Logoz Christophe, St-Barthélemy VD  1967 Les Sapins                    18.43,6      9.04,0  (1493)  
PereNoel   ---  Logoz Pauline, St-Barthélemy VD     2000 Les Sapins                    22.28,4     12.48,8  (1491)  
PereNoel   ---  Logoz Solange, St-Barthélemy VD     1970 Les Sapins                    22.28,3     12.48,7  (1492)  
5kmFem1     66. Loehr Eva, Lausanne                 1985 TSV Zaehringen                30.31,4     11.07,2  (1528)  
PereNoel   ---  Longent Jessica, Morrens VD         2000 poilu velu                    18.28,9      8.49,3  (1290)  
PereNoel   ---  Longet Anne-Marie, Lausanne         1948 Poilu velu                    18.31,9      8.52,3  (1292)  
PereNoel   ---  Longet Pascal, Morrens VD           1970 Poilu velu                    14.56,5      5.16,9  (1293)  
PereNoel   ---  Longet Samuel, Morrens VD           2003 Poilu velu                    14.56,2      5.16,6  (1291)  
7.5Hom1    317. Lopez Jose Oswald, Lausanne         1975 Sporte Ouvert                 41.37,0     16.57,5  (1106)  
7.5Hom1    186. Luaz Stephane                       1966 Rolle                         35.50,3     11.10,8  (1731)  
7.5Hom1    178. Luigi Riccio, Lutry                 1984 BCV                           35.18,8     10.39,3   (181)  
Familles   183. Lüthi Denis-Martin, Chavornay       1970 Les Loupianos                 21.42,9     12.23,9   (823)  
PereNoel   ---  Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                      10.27,0      0.47,4   (704)  
5kmHom1     63. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   1965 Lausanne                      22.51,2      6.50,4   (432)  
Familles   179. Lüthi Mathieu, Chavornay            2004 Les Loupianos                 21.30,2     12.11,2   (824)  
PereNoel   ---  Luthi Patrice                       1968 Sullens                       18.26,8      8.47,2   (705)  
Familles   184. Lüthi Valentin, Chavornay           2001 Les Loupianos                 21.44,2     12.25,2   (825)  
Familles   137. Lutz Angela, Lutry                  1979 Ornella Wharton Team          18.15,5      8.56,5  (1244)  
Familles   138. Lutz Ornella, Lutry                 2008 Ornella Wharton Team          18.15,6      8.56,6  (1245)  
Familles   139. Lutz Ygor, Lutry                    1970 Ornella Wharton Team          18.15,8      8.56,8  (1243)  
7.5Hom1    209. Lyon Olivier                        1971 Cheseaux-Lausanne             36.30,1     11.50,6  (1815)  
Familles    87. Mack Emmanuelle, Lausanne           1959 Famille Vuagniaux             15.51,7      6.32,7  (1460)  
Familles    24. Maeder Ariane, La Sarraz            1997 famille Maeder                12.33,6      3.14,6  (1285)  
Familles   142. Maeder Bernhard, Genolier           1966 Maeders Midnight Runners      18.20,3      9.01,3   (550)  
Familles    93. Maeder Carine, Genolier             1966 Maeders Midnight Runners      15.57,0      6.38,0   (551)  
Familles    75. Maeder Dominik, Genolier            2000 Maeders Midnight Runners      15.37,0      6.18,0   (552)  
Familles    49. Maeder Eric, La Sarraz              2001 famille Maeder                14.17,4      4.58,4  (1283)  
Familles    24. Maeder Ivan, La Sarraz              1996 famille Maeder                12.33,6      3.14,6  (1284)  
5kmHom1     93. Maeder Philippe, Cully              1970 BCV                           25.16,0      9.15,2   (433)  
5kmFem1     60. Maeder Sonia                        1972 Cully                         30.10,1     10.45,9   (434)  
Familles   141. Maeder Tanja, Genolier              2002 Maeders Midnight Runners      18.20,0      9.01,0   (553)  
Familles    49. Maeder Thomas, La Sarraz            1970 famille Maeder                14.17,4      4.58,4  (1282)  
Familles   115. Maeder Yannick, Genolier            1997 Maeders Midnight Runners      16.55,7      7.36,7   (554)  
5kmFem2      9. Madera-Iguina Mari                  1951 Epalinges                     30.29,3      5.57,8  (1683)  
PereNoel   ---  Madrid Natalia                      1982 Montreux                      13.29,9      3.50,3  (1309)  
5kmFem1    103. Mai Jessica                         1979 Echandens-Denges              33.55,4     14.31,2  (1657)  
7.5Hom1     79. Maillard Sébastien                  1977 Ollon VD                      31.56,1      7.16,6  (1008)  
PereNoel   ---  Maillefer Marianne                  1948 Lausanne                      19.46,8     10.07,2  (1326)  
PereNoel   ---  Mancion Mathieu, Romanel-sur-Lausan 1997 Les Sapins                    18.09,1      8.29,5  (1511)  
5kmHom1    102. Manghardt Denis                     1980 Mollie-Margot                 26.01,4     10.00,6  (1592)  
5kmFem1     89. Manghardt Nathalie                  1981 Mollie-Margot                 32.21,6     12.57,4  (1593)  
Familles   128. Manzinali Livio, Bussigny-près-Laus 2002 Famille Manzinali             17.33,3      8.14,3  (1378)  
Familles   127. Manzinali Sandra, Bussigny-près-Lau 1969 Famille Manzinali             17.32,9      8.13,9  (1379)  
Familles   122. Manzinali Theo, Bussigny-près-Lausa 2000 Famille Manzinali             17.13,5      7.54,5  (1377)  
5kmHom1    137. Marabi Alejandro                    1974 Lausanne                      28.54,6     12.53,8  (1637)  
5kmFem2     24. Marazita Geraldine                  1951 Ecublens VD                   35.50,4     11.18,9  (1656)  
7.5Hom1     50. Marazita Guiseppe, Pully            1973 schaefer sport                30.27,1      5.47,6  (1737)  
5kmHom2     13. Maret Jean-Luc                      1956 Cheseaux-Noréaz               27.52,5      8.25,2  (1694)  
5kmHom2     32. Marletaz Blaise Vincent, Lausanne   1958 Cambe Gouille(s)              35.37,7     16.10,4   (435)  
5kmHom1     10. Marmillod Yves, Epalinges           1975 Footing Club Lausanne         17.37,1      1.36,3  (1618)  
7.5Hom1    165. Marmy Baptiste                      1980 La Tour-de-Peilz              34.37,8      9.58,3   (185)  
7.5Hom1    101. Marsegan Pascal                     1967 Orbe                          32.50,8      8.11,3  (1753)  
5kmFem1     41. Martelli Sandrine                   1970 Lausanne                      28.06,4      8.42,2   (949)  
5kmFem1     64. Martin Claudine                     1968 Penthalaz                     30.25,3     11.01,1  (1614)  
PereNoel   ---  Martin Claudine                     1968 Penthalaz                     16.45,8      7.06,2  (1397)  
PereNoel   ---  Martin Gaëlle                       1996 Penthalaz                     15.43,5      6.03,9  (1398)  
7.5Hom2     18. Martin Jésus                        1955 Lausanne                      37.37,3      5.31,8   (187)  
PereNoel   ---  Martin Karen                        2000 Penthalaz                     16.46,2      7.06,6  (1399)  
PereNoel   ---  Martin Mareva                       1995 Penthalaz                     16.33,3      6.53,7  (1400)  
7.5Fem1     81. Martin Nadine                       1959 Lausanne                      44.40,5     16.23,5   (188)  
7.5Hom2     49. Martin Pierre                       1958 Lausanne                      45.48,3     13.42,8  (1706)  
5kmHom1     59. Martin Thierry                      1985 Echallens                     22.31,7      6.30,9  (1588)  
Familles   133. Martinet Muriel, Ecublens VD        1967 Famille Manzinali             17.58,9      8.39,9  (1376)  
5kmFem1     30. Martino Déborah, Chavannes-près-Ren 1992 BCV                           26.23,6      6.59,4   (436)  
7.5Hom1    251. Martinson Chad                      1972 Lausanne                      37.56,1     13.16,6  (1814)  
PereNoel   ---  Marx Edgar                          1946 Lausanne                      13.14,9      3.35,3  (1381)  
PereNoel   ---  Marx Jara Corinne                   1973 Lausanne                      18.54,0      9.14,4  (1383)  
7.5Hom1    343. Masaki Watanabe                     1980 Lausanne                      42.43,0     18.03,5  (1137)  
7.5Hom1    395. Matheron Christophe                 1966 La Tour-de-Peilz              49.36,5     24.57,0  (1132)  
PereNoel   ---  Mathez Clélia                       1990 Gland                         20.47,9     11.08,3   (707)  
5kmFem2     17. Matthey Liliane                     1957 Moudon                        33.23,7      8.52,2  (1615)  
PereNoel   ---  Maurer Marjorie                     1987 Lausanne                      22.23,7     12.44,1   (883)  
Familles   134. Maurieres Doris, Lausanne           1965 Famille Vuagniaux             18.07,0      8.48,0  (1459)  
7.5Hom1    366. May Christophe                      1976 Lausanne                      44.12,2     19.32,7   (189)  
PereNoel   ---  Mayerat Pierre, St-Sulpice VD       1943 O sole mio                    27.57,1     18.17,5  (1454)  
7.5Hom1    391. Mayor Raynald, Préverenges          1977 BCV                           48.17,0     23.37,5   (190)  
PereNoel   ---  Mazou Miriam                        1978 Lausanne                      16.19,6      6.40,0  (1329)  
7.5Hom2     11. Mbassi Nounke Alfred                1953 Lausanne                      35.41,6      3.36,1  (1065)  
7.5Hom1    106. Meagher Mark                        1969 Lausanne                      33.01,6      8.22,1   (191)  
7.5Hom2     32. Mebold Jacques                      1956 Lausanne                      40.41,7      8.36,2   (192)  
5kmHom1    125. Medved Gregorie                     1973 Nyon                          27.58,7     11.57,9  (1571)  
7.5Hom1    363. Meier Pierre-Nicolas                1972 Bogis-Bossey                  43.55,7     19.16,2  (1173)  
7.5Hom1    159. Mellet Benoît                       1982 Lausanne                      34.25,2      9.45,7   (193)  
7.5Hom1    292. Menoud Didier                       1970 Cossonay                      39.57,6     15.18,1  (1708)  
7.5Fem2     14. Mermod Marie-José                   1954 Cully                         50.30,9     14.25,2   (196)  
5kmFem1    124. Mermoud Anne-France                 1962 Pampigny                      38.24,3     19.00,1   (437)  
PereNoel   ---  Mermoud Marianne                    1952 Lausanne                      16.57,3      7.17,7  (1325)  
7.5Fem1     72. Métraux Marie-Sylvie                1968 St-Légier                     43.57,6     15.40,6   (197)  
PereNoel   ---  Metraux Olivia                      1986 Lausanne                      19.49,1     10.09,5  (1452)  
7.5Hom1    169. Métraux Stéphane                    1970 St-Légier                     34.56,9     10.17,4   (198)  
5kmHom1    126. Metzger Cesar, Lausanne             1984 ski nautique club Lausann     28.00,1     11.59,3   (914)  
PereNoel   ---  Meyer Raphael                       1987 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        13.23,5      3.43,9  (1224)  
7.5Hom1      4. Meyers Christophe, Lausanne         1988 Stade Lausanne                26.00,6      1.21,1  (1211)  
PereNoel   ---  Meylan Frédéric                     1979 Lausanne                      18.23,2      8.43,6   (712)  
5kmHom1     74. Meylan Frédéric                     1979 Lausanne                      23.56,7      7.55,9  (1258)  
5kmHom2     10. Meylan Pascal                       1953 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          26.34,4      7.07,1   (439)  
7.5Hom2     40. Meylan Pierre-Louis                 1952 Oulens-sous-Echallens         41.51,9      9.46,4   (199)  
7.5Hom2     14. Meystre Pierre                      1958 Crissier                      36.00,1      3.54,6  (1246)  
PereNoel   ---  Meystre Roger                       1938 Renens VD                     21.38,9     11.59,3  (1480)  
5kmHom1     64. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           1975 Tri Team Lausanne             22.51,5      6.50,7  (1208)  
7.5Hom1    258. Michaud Emmanuel, Lausanne          1973 Les Policiers Polissons       38.11,1     13.31,6  (1188)  
7.5Hom1    210. Michel Alban                        1984 La Sarraz                     36.30,9     11.51,4   (200)  
7.5Hom1    366. Michel Sébastien                    1977 Lausanne                      44.12,2     19.32,7   (201)  
5kmHom2     16. Michlig Claude, Lausanne            1942 Ski Club Sous-Officiers,      28.56,3      9.29,0  (1560)  
7.5Hom2      9. Michoud Olivier                     1955 Lausanne                      35.36,8      3.31,3   (202)  
7.5Hom1     58. Michoud Raoul                       1973 Cossonay                      30.53,8      6.14,3   (203)  
5kmFem1     93. Milesi Sabine                       1968 Lausanne                      32.33,1     13.08,9  (1602)  
7.5Hom1    147. Milliard Michaël                    1981 Nyon                          34.04,9      9.25,4   (204)  
7.5Hom1    200. Millien Gilles                      1960 Lausanne                      36.14,3     11.34,8   (205)  
5kmHom1     14. Minder Sandro, Maracon              1981 Footing Club Lausanne         18.17,8      2.17,0  (1621)  
5kmFem1     10. Mir Caroline, Assens                1973 BCV                           22.18,3      2.54,1   (440)  
Familles    93. Mir Caroline, Assens                1973 Mir                           15.57,0      6.38,0   (565)  
Familles    83. Mir Hector, Assens                  2002 Mir                           15.48,9      6.29,9   (566)  
Familles    82. Mir Renaud, Assens                  1973 Mir                           15.48,8      6.29,8   (567)  
Familles   155. Mir Thalia, Assens                  2004 Mir                           18.55,0      9.36,0   (568)  
PereNoel   ---  Mirabile Santo                      1968 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          15.13,5      5.33,9  (1396)  
5kmHom1    161. Missana Daniel                      1972 Lausanne                      35.00,6     18.59,8   (915)  
5kmHom1    136. Mohr Wolfgang, Lausanne             1969 Kandys-Videofolies            28.48,8     12.48,0  (1527)  
Familles   194. Molia-Bourguignon Christiane, St-Lé 1970 lema                          24.20,8     15.01,8   (523)  
7.5Hom1    304. Monguzzi Nicolas                    1970 Lausanne                      40.44,8     16.05,3   (206)  
7.5Hom1    325. Monnard Bastien                     1991 Cheseaux-Noréaz               41.41,1     17.01,6  (1806)  
7.5Fem1     12. Monnard Celine                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               35.30,0      7.13,0  (1805)  
7.5Hom1     41. Monnard Philippe, Cheseaux-Noréaz   1960 USY                           29.51,2      5.11,7  (1804)  
PereNoel   ---  Monney Francois                     1982 Lausanne                      15.11,0      5.31,4  (1331)  
7.5Hom1    315. Monnier Lionel                      1987 Bercher                       41.28,3     16.48,8  (1011)  
7.5Hom1    349. Monnin Patrick                      1962 Lausanne                      42.54,0     18.14,5   (208)  
7.5Hom1     42. Monnin Yann                         1984 Moudon                        29.51,4      5.11,9  (1012)  
PereNoel   ---  Monthoux Fabien                     1972 Lausanne                      16.56,1      7.16,5  (1238)  
PereNoel   ---  Monthoux Louise                     1971 Lausanne                      16.55,8      7.16,2  (1239)  
PereNoel   ---  Mooser Markus                       1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          17.30,6      7.51,0   (714)  
7.5Hom2     22. Mooser Markus                       1956 Bretigny-sur-Morrens          38.05,7      6.00,2   (209)  
5kmHom1    167. Mooser Pierre-Alain                 1963 Eclépens                      35.36,3     19.35,5   (442)  
5kmHom2     27. Morand Patrick, Lausanne            1958 BCV                           34.21,0     14.53,7   (443)  
7.5Hom2     34. Morel Alfred                        1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          40.47,9      8.42,4   (210)  
7.5Hom1     39. Morel Philip                        1979 Ecublens VD                   29.49,4      5.09,9  (1015)  
PereNoel   ---  Moreno Aita                         1965 Dommartin                     13.00,4      3.20,8  (1390)  
7.5Hom1     70. Morier Julien                       1971 Lausanne                      31.17,3      6.37,8   (213)  
7.5Hom1    172. Morisod Xavier, Lausanne            1978 Le Buffet AOMC                35.03,2     10.23,7  (1819)  
7.5Hom1    336. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             1959 Fuolee Glandoise              42.15,2     17.35,7  (1817)  
7.5Hom1    109. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Froideville                   33.03,6      8.24,1   (214)  
5kmHom1    103. Mottier Samuel                      1982 Lausanne                      26.02,5     10.01,7  (1663)  
PereNoel   ---  Mouquin Melanie                     1978 Lausanne                      15.19,8      5.40,2  (1330)  
Familles   135. Müller Doris, Renens VD             1958 Famille Vuagniaux             18.07,1      8.48,1  (1458)  
7.5Fem1     67. Munier Evelyn                       1960 Essertines-sur-Rolle          43.12,1     14.55,1   (215)  
Familles     9. Munk Bertil, Lausanne               1998 Famille Jeanneret             11.50,8      2.31,8  (1444)  
5kmFem1     60. Münzenmaier Luisa                   1968 Cully                         30.10,1     10.45,9   (444)  
5kmHom1     88. Münzenmaier Markus                  1964 Cully                         25.00,2      8.59,4   (445)  
5kmHom1     49. Muret Manuel                        1984 Lausanne                      21.55,7      5.54,9   (916)  
7.5Hom1    305. Murphy Jonathan                     1977 Lausanne                      40.47,7     16.08,2  (1016)  
7.5Fem1     88. Mury Medalit                        1966 Lausanne                      45.30,3     17.13,3  (1801)  
7.5Hom1    277. Musso Carlo                         1964 Lausanne                      39.33,4     14.53,9   (216)  
7.5Hom1    215. Mutzenberg Cyril                    1970 Villars-Mendraz               36.42,7     12.03,2   (217)  
PereNoel   ---  Mutzenberg Pascal                   1970 Renens VD                     14.55,0      5.15,4   (887)  
PereNoel   ---  Nadeau Françoise                    1950 Villette (Lavaux)             19.05,7      9.26,1   (717)  
7.5Hom1     48. Nakajo Arata                        1980 Lausanne                      30.25,3      5.45,8   (218)  
7.5Hom1    360. Neftel Cyril                        1991 Lausanne                      43.38,9     18.59,4   (219)  
5kmHom2     30. Negrone Antonio                     1952 Lausanne                      35.36,4     16.09,1   (929)  
5kmFem2     21. Negrone Carmela                     1954 Lausanne                      35.31,1     10.59,6   (966)  
PereNoel   ---  Nellen Françoise                    1959 Lausanne                      20.40,4     11.00,8  (1436)  
Familles     1. Nellen-Gebhard Teva, Lausanne       1994 Famille Gebhard                9.19,0       -----  (1434)  
7.5Fem1    116. Nicole Lindsay                      1973 La Tour-de-Peilz              49.40,5     21.23,5   (223)  
7.5Hom1    286. Nicoletti Jean-Marc                 1979 Lausanne                      39.46,7     15.07,2   (224)  
7.5Hom1    107. Nicollerat David                    1973 Denges                        33.01,9      8.22,4   (225)  
PereNoel   ---  Nigg-Furrer Renate                  1953 Cugy VD                       17.31,3      7.51,7   (889)  
PereNoel   ---  Nigg Patricia                       1985 Cugy VD                       20.47,2     11.07,6   (888)  
5kmFem1     77. Nossent Catherine                   1964 Gland                         31.21,3     11.57,1   (952)  
5kmHom1    115. Novello Valentin                    1964 Pully                         26.38,4     10.37,6  (1692)  
5kmFem1    105. Nussberger Susanne                  1977 Lausanne                      33.59,8     14.35,6  (1569)  
5kmHom1    148. Oberson Charli                      1980 Lausanne                      30.46,0     14.45,2  (1568)  
PereNoel   ---  Oberson Charly                      1945 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          15.37,3      5.57,7  (1479)  
PereNoel   ---  Oboni Jean-Baptiste, Lausanne       1982 Metrofort                     20.43,4     11.03,8  (1499)  
7.5Hom1    390. Obrecht Frédéric                    1972 Echallens                     47.39,4     22.59,9   (226)  
7.5Hom1    341. Obrecht Philippe                    1968 Ecublens VD                   42.41,4     18.01,9   (227)  
7.5Fem1     21. Odier Celine                        1977 Lausanne                      37.44,7      9.27,7  (1718)  
7.5Hom1    255. Oguey Alain                         1976 Lausanne                      38.07,5     13.28,0  (1265)  
7.5Fem1     32. Ostertag Valérie                    1990 Jouxtens-Mézery               39.03,9     10.46,9  (1174)  
Familles    85. Ovaert Didier, Chavannes-près-Renen 1970 Ovaert                        15.50,4      6.31,4   (576)  
Familles    86. Ovaert Mathieu, Chavannes-près-Rene 2003 Ovaert                        15.50,6      6.31,6   (577)  
5kmHom1     45. Paccaud Christophe                  1971 Sullens                       21.43,3      5.42,5   (447)  
5kmHom1     38. Pache Matthieu                      1991 Vevey                         21.22,8      5.22,0  (1686)  
7.5Hom1    238. Pache Olivier                       1978 Morrens VD                    37.30,5     12.51,0  (1017)  
7.5Hom1    197. Pache Olivier, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 1982 Club sportif pomiers prof     36.10,1     11.30,6  (1131)  
5kmFem1     68. Pache Patricia                      1980 Morrens VD                    30.47,6     11.23,4   (953)  
PereNoel   ---  Packer Alicia                       1993 Pully                         13.58,4      4.18,8   (718)  
PereNoel   ---  Packer Ignacio                      1962 Pully                         13.57,8      4.18,2   (720)  
7.5Hom1     97. Packer Ignacio                      1962 Pully                         32.46,0      8.06,5   (229)  
7.5Fem1    119. Page Marie-Anne                     1962 Lausanne                      50.29,0     22.12,0   (230)  
5kmHom1    146. Pahud Arnaud                        1981 Assens                        30.16,5     14.15,7  (1549)  
7.5Hom1    156. Palmiere Cristian                   1972 Nyon                          34.20,7      9.41,2   (231)  
7.5Hom1    151. Panchaud Alexandre                  1976 Lausanne                      34.13,4      9.33,9   (232)  
PereNoel   ---  Panchaud Celine                     1992 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          17.33,1      7.53,5   (723)  
Familles   189. Panchaud Christian, Sottens         1973 Elie Team                     22.22,8     13.03,8  (1313)  
5kmHom1    128. Panchaud Nicolas                    1966 Bottens                       28.14,0     12.13,2   (448)  
Familles    59. Pasche Clovis, St-Cierges           2000 Tipsy                         14.44,3      5.25,3   (801)  
Familles    52. Pasche Estelle, St-Cierges          1998 Tipsy                         14.19,8      5.00,8   (802)  
Familles    69. Pasche Noëmi, St-Cierges            2003 Tipsy                         15.18,8      5.59,8   (803)  
Familles    67. Pasche Olivier, St-Cierges          1972 Tipsy                         15.18,3      5.59,3   (502)  
7.5Hom1    144. Pasquier Alain                      1969 Pully                         33.58,7      9.19,2  (1193)  
7.5Hom1    319. Patthey Eric, Lutry                 1959 BCV                           41.39,0     16.59,5   (235)  
Familles   171. Patthey Eric, Lutry                 1959 Patthey                       19.45,3     10.26,3   (578)  
Familles   170. Patthey Lucie, Lutry                1994 Patthey                       19.44,7     10.25,7   (579)  
Familles   169. Patthey Yann, Lutry                 1992 Patthey                       19.44,4     10.25,4   (580)  
PereNoel   ---  Paez Evelyne                        1979 Vevey                         22.53,1     13.13,5   (722)  
7.5Hom1    389. Pedote Vinicius                     1970 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.30,4     22.50,9  (1740)  
7.5Fem1     71. Pekcan Selin                        1980 Lausanne                      43.45,1     15.28,1   (236)  
Familles   198. Penet Rosette, St-Légier            1948 lema                          24.56,6     15.37,6   (524)  
7.5Hom1    383. Perfetto Giuseppe                   1977 Yverdon-les-Bains             46.03,5     21.24,0  (1019)  
7.5Fem1    108. Pernee Anne-Laure                   1977 Lausanne                      48.14,5     19.57,5  (1139)  
PereNoel   ---  Pernet Béatrice, Lausanne           1949 Individuelle                  13.11,3      3.31,7  (1462)  
5kmFem2      2. Pernet Béatrice, Lausanne           1949 Individuelle                  24.51,7      0.20,2  (1557)  
7.5Hom1    250. Perrault Alain                      1983 Châtillens                    37.54,8     13.15,3   (237)  
7.5Hom2     35. Perreaud Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                      41.14,1      9.08,6  (1033)  
5kmHom1     33. Perren Jean-Luc                     1964 Pully                         21.13,8      5.13,0  (1522)  
PereNoel   ---  Perrenoud Blaise                    1975 Lausanne                      13.00,4      3.20,8   (726)  
7.5Hom1    121. Perret Guy-Vincent                  1984 Ecublens VD                   33.32,4      8.52,9  (1742)  
7.5Hom1    378. Perrin Jean-Marc                    1962 Pully                         45.11,2     20.31,7   (238)  
5kmFem1    104. Perrin Veronique                    1965 Echandens-Denges              33.59,3     14.35,1  (1658)  
7.5Fem1    122. Perrine Annabelle                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        50.37,8     22.20,8  (1078)  
7.5Hom2     20. Perrinjaquet Philippe               1957 Vufflens-le-Château           37.57,2      5.51,7  (1213)  
5kmHom1    158. Perron Etienne                      1978 Lausanne                      33.22,8     17.22,0  (1538)  
5kmFem1    100. Perron Muriel                       1982 Lausanne                      33.22,5     13.58,3  (1535)  
7.5Fem1     42. Perroulaz Christine                 1966 Lausanne                      40.07,7     11.50,7  (1054)  
5kmFem1     81. Pesenti Linda                       1973 Blonay                        31.38,5     12.14,3   (450)  
7.5Fem1     69. Petitpierre Karin                   1978 Echallens                     43.24,3     15.07,3  (1728)  
Familles    33. Pettavel Baptiste, Lausanne         1990 Famille Juillerat/Pettave     13.16,1      3.57,1  (1148)  
5kmHom1     76. Piattini Pascal                     1986 Lausanne                      24.00,3      7.59,5  (1261)  
5kmFem1     90. Piguet Sarah                        1982 Mézières VD                   32.21,7     12.57,5  (1595)  
7.5Hom1    296. Pinot Thierry                       1965 Lausanne                      40.12,0     15.32,5  (1192)  
7.5Hom1     55. Piretti Lionel                      1990 Vulliens                      30.48,8      6.09,3  (1739)  
7.5Hom1    334. Pittet Jean-François                1965 Villars-le-Terroir            42.12,2     17.32,7  (1771)  
7.5Hom1     23. Pittet Laurent                      1975 Bercher                       28.40,6      4.01,1  (1729)  
7.5Fem1    124. Pittet Valerie                      1976 Lausanne                      57.14,5     28.57,5  (1074)  
5kmFem1     98. Plattner Fanny, Cheseaux-Lausanne   1976 BCV                           33.06,4     13.42,2   (452)  
5kmHom1     37. Plattner Marc                       1973 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.22,5      5.21,7  (1644)  
5kmHom1     61. Pluss Silvio-Vinh, Lausanne         1980 EDT                           22.48,5      6.47,7  (1625)  
PereNoel   ---  Poffet Anne, Lausanne               1982 Metrofort                     20.33,8     10.54,2  (1508)  
Familles   146. Pointet Cloé, Jongny                1999 avec du citron                18.25,5      9.06,5   (514)  
Familles   147. Pointet François, Jongny            1969 avec du citron                18.25,6      9.06,6   (515)  
Familles   145. Pointet Léonie, Jongny              2001 avec du citron                18.25,3      9.06,3   (516)  
Familles   144. Pointet Nicole, Jongny              1968 avec du citron                18.24,7      9.05,7   (517)  
5kmFem1     65. Poisson Caroline                    1981 Lausanne                      30.27,3     11.03,1   (453)  
Familles    21. Poncelet Yannick, Pully             1996 New Concept Sports            12.29,7      3.10,7  (1437)  
7.5Fem1      6. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                     33.23,0      5.06,0   (239)  
5kmHom1    120. Postel Olivier                      1978 Lausanne                      27.19,7     11.18,9   (917)  
PereNoel   ---  Pousaz David                        1981 Aubonne                       18.22,9      8.43,3   (729)  
5kmHom1     73. Pousaz David                        1981 Aubonne                       23.55,7      7.54,9   (918)  
7.5Hom1    338. Prado Manuel, Lausanne              1974 BCV                           42.17,9     17.38,4   (240)  
7.5Hom1     59. Probst Arnold                       1980 Orbe                          30.55,6      6.16,1  (1020)  
Familles    60. Protti-Walder Anita, Lausanne       1964 Famille Protti                14.56,5      5.37,5   (836)  
5kmHom1     57. Quenon Denis, Lausanne              1966 Vaudoise Assurances           22.26,7      6.25,9  (1565)  
7.5Fem1     28. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                      38.19,2     10.02,2   (243)  
7.5Hom1    401. Raclet Yannick                      1969 Lausanne                      53.31,5     28.52,0  (1021)  
5kmHom1     65. Raffo Daniel                        1978 Bavois                        22.59,7      6.58,9  (1248)  
5kmHom1     44. Raemy Maxime                        1988 Oulens-sous-Echallens         21.42,9      5.42,1  (1209)  
5kmHom2     17. Randin Jean-Pierre                  1954 Lausanne                      28.59,2      9.31,9   (454)  
7.5Hom1     20. Rastoldo Lionel                     1987 Chernex                       28.16,8      3.37,3   (244)  
7.5Hom1     46. Rauli Sylvain                       1980 Ecublens VD                   30.19,9      5.40,4  (1077)  
5kmHom1     41. Raymond Sylvain                     1983 Villars-Ste-Croix             21.31,5      5.30,7  (1577)  
PereNoel   ---  Raymondon Aline, Bretigny-sur-Morre 1987 Metrofort                     20.33,8     10.54,2  (1501)  
PereNoel   ---  Raymondon Guillaume, Bretigny-sur-M 1983 Metrofort                     20.38,2     10.58,6  (1505)  
PereNoel   ---  Raymondon Nicolas, Lausanne         1985 Metrofort                     20.33,3     10.53,7  (1506)  
PereNoel   ---  Reda Jad                            1977 St-Prex                       18.24,1      8.44,5   (730)  
PereNoel   ---  Regamey Aurélie, Crissier           1991 Stade Lausanne                20.34,5     10.54,9  (1352)  
5kmHom1     78. Regamey Mathieu                     1979 Rivaz                         24.02,4      8.01,6  (1660)  
5kmHom1    141. Regamey Michel, Crissier            1966 BCV                           29.33,2     13.32,4   (455)  
7.5Hom1    217. Regamey Olivier                     1974 Préverenges                   36.46,0     12.06,5  (1095)  
7.5Fem1     50. Reguin Margaux, Penthaz             1989 BCV                           41.17,3     13.00,3   (246)  
7.5Hom1    322. Reguin Yvan, Penthaz                1989 BCV                           41.40,8     17.01,3   (247)  
7.5Hom1     68. Remandet Philippe                   1970 St-Livres                     31.14,1      6.34,6  (1266)  
7.5Hom1    162. Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                      34.30,7      9.51,2   (248)  
5kmHom1      3. Repond Nicolas, Lausanne            1987 Sport-Attitude                16.22,3      0.21,5  (1638)  
7.5Fem1     41. Repond Sauty Francine               1959 Pully                         40.05,8     11.48,8  (1061)  
7.5Hom1    148. Respen Jean                         1984 Rossinière                    34.05,6      9.26,1   (249)  
7.5Hom2     36. Respen Marc                         1953 Rossinière                    41.24,8      9.19,3   (250)  
7.5Fem1     59. Rexhaj Adlija                       1984 Vallorbe                      42.29,4     14.12,4  (1055)  
7.5Hom1    117. Reymond Sébastien                   1983 Payerne                       33.23,4      8.43,9   (251)  
PereNoel   ---  Reynard Catherine                   1960 Les Cullayes                  15.42,5      6.02,9  (1380)  
Familles   103. Rheiner Véronique, Prangins         1969 Pranginoel                    16.20,6      7.01,6   (811)  
7.5Hom1    274. Riccio Christian                    1981 Lausanne                      39.08,6     14.29,1   (253)  
7.5Hom1     40. Riccio Gianluca                     1975 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        29.49,6      5.10,1   (254)  
7.5Hom1    248. Rice Jeffrey                        1978 Prilly                        37.53,3     13.13,8  (1776)  
7.5Fem2      1. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            1958 Footing Club Lausanne         36.05,7       -----  (1756)  
7.5Hom2     17. Rieckhoff Stephan                   1953 Lausanne                      36.35,2      4.29,7   (255)  
7.5Hom1     22. Rieder Marcel                       1976 St-Légier                     28.23,8      3.44,3   (256)  
Familles   107. Riesen Clément, Grandvaux           1997 Les Riris                     16.42,5      7.23,5   (814)  
Familles   114. Riesen Patrick, Grandvaux           1962 Les Riris                     16.53,6      7.34,6   (815)  
5kmHom1    171. Riesen Patrick                      1962 Grandvaux                     37.32,3     21.31,5   (919)  
7.5Hom1    142. Rihs Serge                          1964 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         33.57,7      9.18,2  (1123)  
7.5Hom1    221. Rime Kevin                          1988 Lausanne                      36.53,1     12.13,6  (1113)  
7.5Hom1     16. Rion Julien                         1981 Morges                        27.33,8      2.54,3  (1023)  
7.5Hom1    118. Rittener Vincent, Lausanne          1978 Le Buffet AMOC                33.24,1      8.44,6  (1820)  
Familles    80. Rivier Jean-Blaise, Pully           1960 Famille Rivier                15.44,7      6.25,7  (1357)  
Familles    73. Rivier Julien, Pully                1996 Famille Rivier                15.33,6      6.14,6  (1358)  
Familles    78. Rivier Maud, Pully                  2002 Famille Rivier                15.44,4      6.25,4  (1356)  
Familles    79. Rivier Maxime, Pully                1998 Famille Rivier                15.44,5      6.25,5  (1355)  
Familles    81. Rivier Sandra, Pully                1968 Famille Rivier                15.46,0      6.27,0  (1354)  
7.5Hom1     21. Rizzo Francesco                     1965 Ecublens VD                   28.19,4      3.39,9   (257)  
5kmHom1    169. Robert Benoit                       1992 Crissier                      36.04,7     20.03,9  (1630)  
5kmFem1    111. Robert Corinne                      1964 Crissier                      34.29,7     15.05,5   (457)  
5kmFem1     46. Robert Jeanne                       1982 Lausanne                      28.38,1      9.13,9   (954)  
5kmFem2     11. Robert Marie-Claude                 1954 Le Monte sur Lausanne         30.35,2      6.03,7   (458)  
5kmHom1    160. Robert Yves                         1959 Crissier                      34.29,7     18.28,9   (459)  
7.5Fem1    113. Roch Nadia                          1964 Penthaz                       49.10,6     20.53,6   (258)  
7.5Hom1     77. Rochat Alexis                       1982 Le Brassus                    31.52,6      7.13,1   (259)  
PereNoel   ---  Rochat Christine                    1979 Lausanne                      18.09,9      8.30,3  (1421)  
7.5Hom1    187. Rochat Jean-Marc                    1962 Fey                           35.52,1     11.12,6  (1253)  
5kmFem2     22. Rochat Mary-Claire                  1950 Sullens                       35.31,7     11.00,2   (460)  
7.5Fem1     97. Rochat Sonia                        1976 Vucherens                     46.52,6     18.35,6   (260)  
7.5Hom1    314. Rod Dominique, Vucherens            1966 Footing Club Lausanne         41.26,9     16.47,4  (1175)  
Familles    58. Rodari Lea                          1998 Crissier                      14.39,1      5.20,1  (1303)  
Familles    70. Rodari Nydegger Didier, Crissier    1965 Famille Rodari                15.19,4      6.00,4  (1300)  
Familles   163. Rodari Sophie, Crissier             1965 Famille Rodari                19.22,0     10.03,0  (1301)  
7.5Hom1    287. Rodriguez German                    1980 Lausanne                      39.48,7     15.09,2   (261)  
7.5Fem1    101. Roggero-Paschoud Mélanie            1982 Lausanne                      47.11,6     18.54,6   (262)  
7.5Hom1    313. Romano Giacomo                      1991 Lausanne                      41.26,2     16.46,7  (1138)  
5kmFem1     28. Rosselat Sevrine                    1978 Nyon                          26.10,9      6.46,7  (1570)  
7.5Hom2     52. Rosset Bernard, Lausanne            1948 LS                            48.02,7     15.57,2   (263)  
PereNoel   ---  Rosset Caroline                     1988 Bougy-Villars                 18.47,4      9.07,8  (1360)  
5kmHom1     40. Rosset Robin                        1985 Echallens                     21.27,4      5.26,6  (1249)  
PereNoel   ---  Rosset Yvan                         1992 Epalinges                     13.44,2      4.04,6   (734)  
7.5Fem1     82. Rossetti Lorena                     1975 Lausanne                      44.57,2     16.40,2  (1140)  
PereNoel   ---  Rossi Moreno, Lausanne              1965 Les Sapins                    20.05,1     10.25,5  (1515)  
PereNoel   ---  Rossi Nell, Lausanne                2002 Les Sapins                    20.05,4     10.25,8  (1514)  
PereNoel   ---  Rossier Quentin                     1992 Lausanne                      13.58,0      4.18,4  (1339)  
7.5Hom1    130. Rothen Daniel                       1962 Gryon                         33.40,9      9.01,4   (264)  
7.5Hom2     47. Rothen Michel, Renens VD            1956 Footing Club Lausanne         44.22,9     12.17,4  (1703)  
PereNoel   ---  Rouiller Murielle, Lausanne         ???? Metrofort                     20.35,5     10.55,9  (1507)  
5kmFem1     81. Roulet Carole                       1973 Blonay                        31.38,5     12.14,3   (461)  
7.5Fem1     18. Roussy Danièle, Bofflens            1964 Footing club Lausanne         36.14,8      7.57,8   (265)  
5kmFem1     85. Roux Cécile                         1986 Pully                         31.58,2     12.34,0   (955)  
5kmFem1     49. Roux Fanny                          1992 Crissier                      28.57,0      9.32,8   (920)  
5kmFem1     95. Roux Mathilde                       1988 Crissier                      32.45,5     13.21,3   (956)  
5kmHom1    118. Rubin Olivier                       1979 Lausanne                      26.59,1     10.58,3  (1695)  
5kmHom1     72. Ruchonnet Jerome                    1979 Rivaz                         23.50,7      7.49,9  (1659)  
5kmHom1     66. Ruchonnet Nicolas                   1981 Morges                        23.22,4      7.21,6  (1661)  
PereNoel   ---  Rudaz Dylan, Morges                 1995 Les Sapins                    21.42,1     12.02,5  (1488)  
5kmHom1    134. Rudaz Dylan, Morges                 1995 Les Sapins                    28.41,6     12.40,8  (1257)  
PereNoel   ---  Rudaz Miguel, Morges                1966 Les Sapins                    21.48,8     12.09,2  (1489)  
5kmFem1      6. Rufener Odile, Vuiteboeuf           1987 USY                           21.07,5      1.43,3  (1607)  
7.5Hom1     25. Ruegg Matthieu, St-Sulpice VD       1991 Rushteam Ecublens             28.56,6      4.17,1  (1114)  
5kmFem1     43. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD                 28.29,7      9.05,5  (1562)  
7.5Hom1    225. Ruiz Franklin                       1965 Lausanne                      36.58,7     12.19,2  (1082)  
7.5Fem1     98. Rymann Christine                    1960 Lausanne                      47.01,7     18.44,7   (266)  
7.5Hom2     31. Saauedra José                       1955 Lausanne                      40.30,5      8.25,0  (1701)  
PereNoel   ---  Sakic Pierre                        1981 Renens VD                     22.27,0     12.47,4   (737)  
5kmHom1     77. Samararatne Jimmy                   1987 St-Prex                       24.00,8      8.00,0  (1262)  
7.5Hom1     84. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                         32.06,1      7.26,6   (267)  
5kmHom1     68. Sanga Francois, Lausanne            1984 Club Sportif Pompiers pro     23.30,7      7.29,9  (1572)  
7.5Hom1    375. Santschi Christian                  1963 Lausanne                      44.47,4     20.07,9   (268)  
5kmFem1     80. Sarabia Patricia                    1967 Lausanne                      31.29,1     12.04,9  (1543)  
7.5Hom1    141. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  1960 BCV                           33.56,3      9.16,8  (1811)  
7.5Fem1     78. Sartor Patricia, Bottens            1967 Footing Club Lausanne         44.14,2     15.57,2  (1709)  
7.5Fem1     94. Saugy Anouck                        1991 Epalinges                     46.25,9     18.08,9  (1056)  
5kmFem1     74. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz              31.09,7     11.45,5  (1578)  
5kmFem1     73. Sauser Roxane                       1992 La Tour-de-Peilz              31.09,4     11.45,2  (1688)  
7.5Hom1    268. Sauser Thierry                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz              38.49,4     14.09,9  (1150)  
5kmHom1    162. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe gouille                 35.31,0     19.30,2  (1691)  
7.5Hom1    351. Sawada Tomo                         1981 Lausanne                      43.06,4     18.26,9  (1136)  
7.5Hom1    396. Scalabrini Sandro                   1972 Servion                       49.37,1     24.57,6  (1152)  
5kmFem1     34. Schädler Caroline                   1982 Lausanne                      27.02,9      7.38,7   (463)  
7.5Fem1     68. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                       43.20,4     15.03,4   (272)  
PereNoel   ---  Schafeitel Jonathan                 1993 St-Prex                       16.01,1      6.21,5   (738)  
PereNoel   ---  Schafeitel Ophélie                  1995 St-Prex                       16.00,5      6.20,9   (739)  
7.5Hom1    111. Schafeitel Pascal, St-Prex          1968 PIED-DU-JURA                  33.12,2      8.32,7   (273)  
PereNoel   ---  Schär Maryline                      1985 Lausanne                      15.08,6      5.29,0  (1473)  
7.5Hom2      6. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                     32.59,2      0.53,7  (1178)  
5kmFem2      3. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     26.18,1      1.46,6  (1610)  
5kmHom1    166. Schiller André, Morges              1959 Cambe-Gouilles                35.36,0     19.35,2  (1668)  
5kmHom1    145. Schiller Michael                    1985 Nyon                          30.08,7     14.07,9  (1671)  
7.5Hom1     60. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                     30.58,0      6.18,5  (1778)  
PereNoel   ---  Schlatter Mary-Lise, Ecublens VD    1949 Gymnase du soir               27.49,2     18.09,6  (1235)  
PereNoel   ---  Schlatter Stéphane, Ecublens VD     1971 Gymnas du soir                27.49,2     18.09,6  (1236)  
7.5Hom1    368. Schlatter Stéphane, Ecublens VD     1971 Gymnas du soir                44.16,9     19.37,4  (1189)  
7.5Hom1    245. Schmidt Patrick                     1969 Sottens                       37.50,3     13.10,8   (274)  
5kmHom1     23. Schmutz Alain                       1970 La Tour-de-Peilz              19.55,6      3.54,8  (1649)  
7.5Hom1    149. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Lausanne                      34.09,6      9.30,1  (1171)  
7.5Hom1     13. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                          27.32,0      2.52,5  (1255)  
PereNoel   ---  Scholz Edouard                      1965 Préverenges                   10.30,6      0.51,0  (1294)  
PereNoel   ---  Schrick Christina                   1974 Lausanne                      13.53,9      4.14,3   (740)  
7.5Hom1     76. Schütz Cédric                       1977 Ollon VD                      31.50,5      7.11,0   (278)  
7.5Fem2      7. Schuetz Regina                      1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin               41.58,4      5.52,7  (1183)  
5kmFem1     40. Schwab Camille                      1986 Lausanne                      27.55,2      8.31,0  (1690)  
PereNoel   ---  Schwab Carine                       1983 Corseaux                      14.08,5      4.28,9   (741)  
PereNoel   ---  Schwarz Jessalyne                   1986 Epalinges                     19.49,6     10.10,0  (1453)  
7.5Fem2      9. Schwarz Yvonne                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          47.21,1     11.15,4  (1780)  
7.5Fem2     15. Schweizer Verena                    1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          52.44,6     16.38,9   (279)  
5kmHom1    165. Scuderi Antonino                    1959 Jouxtens-Mézery               35.35,9     19.35,1   (921)  
5kmFem1    117. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               35.34,9     16.10,7   (957)  
7.5Hom1    267. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                      38.48,2     14.08,7  (1103)  
PereNoel   ---  Seydtaghia Anouch                   1975 Lausanne                      17.02,0      7.22,4  (1328)  
5kmHom1     47. Shaer Hervé                         1987 Mézières VD                   21.52,4      5.51,6   (922)  
7.5Hom1    199. Siegrist Thierry                    1959 Lutry                         36.13,6     11.34,1   (281)  
7.5Hom1    108. Simecek Eric, Epalinges             1984 Club sportif pompiers pro     33.02,5      8.23,0  (1129)  
7.5Fem1    121. Simonetti Laurence                  1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        50.37,6     22.20,6  (1079)  
5kmHom1    110. Simonsen Flemming                   1959 St-Prex                       26.22,9     10.22,1   (465)  
5kmFem1     48. Simonsen Gitte Kjaer                1962 St-Prex                       28.49,7      9.25,5   (466)  
7.5Hom1    386. Sirena Stéphane                     1976 Lausanne                      46.52,1     22.12,6   (283)  
7.5Fem2      2. Smith Stephanie                     1958 Lausanne                      36.45,8      0.40,1  (1141)  
5kmHom2     19. Soldihi Athos                       1951 Lausanne                      29.34,7     10.07,4  (1526)  
PereNoel   ---  Soroa Mercedes                      1972 Pully                         29.09,5     19.29,9  (1342)  
7.5Hom1    299. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                         40.21,8     15.42,3   (284)  
5kmFem2     14. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                     32.03,7      7.32,2   (746)  
7.5Hom1     45. Spring Jérôme                       1983 Renens VD                     30.15,8      5.36,3   (285)  
PereNoel   ---  Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     22.24,2     12.44,6   (748)  
7.5Hom2      1. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     32.05,5       -----   (286)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Emilie                 1995 Vuarrens                      21.10,7     11.31,1   (749)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                      21.32,1     11.52,5   (750)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Nathan                 1995 Vuarrens                      21.10,6     11.31,0   (751)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Yann                   1998 Vuarrens                      21.32,0     11.52,4   (752)  
7.5Hom1    100. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                   32.48,8      8.09,3   (287)  
5kmHom1    151. Staufer Herbert                     1963 Corseaux                      32.42,7     16.41,9   (924)  
7.5Hom2     21. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                         38.02,1      5.56,6  (1034)  
7.5Hom1     54. Steffen Jean, St-Prex               1961 La Foulée de Bussigny         30.39,1      5.59,6  (1164)  
5kmHom1     62. Steffen Martin                      1992 Lausanne                      22.50,9      6.50,1  (1318)  
7.5Fem1    103. Steiner-Tardivel Quynh-Giao         1972 Lussery-Villars               47.35,5     19.18,5   (288)  
5kmHom1     70. Sterckx Pierre, Prilly              1964 SLO  Campagnie                23.42,7      7.41,9  (1531)  
Familles    37. Sterckx Tim, Prilly                 1997 SLO  Campagnie                13.25,2      4.06,2  (1419)  
7.5Hom2     41. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                      41.56,2      9.50,7   (289)  
PereNoel   ---  Stickney Park                       1968 Valeyres-sous-Ursins          17.39,7      8.00,1   (753)  
5kmHom1    168. Stirnimann Jacques                  1960 La Sarraz                     35.38,3     19.37,5  (1631)  
Familles    95. Streckx Mark, Prilly                1998 SLO  Campagnie                15.59,3      6.40,3  (1420)  
Familles    96. Streckx Pierre                      1969 Prilly                        15.59,5      6.40,5  (1418)  
5kmHom1    105. Studer Christophe                   1973 Lausanne                      26.15,3     10.14,5   (468)  
7.5Hom1    189. Suard Frederic                      1965 Lausanne                      35.54,2     11.14,7  (1196)  
PereNoel   ---  Sugnaux Michael                     1982 Prilly                        22.26,6     12.47,0   (757)  
PereNoel   ---  Sulliger Thibaud                    1991 Lausanne                      15.30,6      5.51,0   (758)  
Familles    28. Suter Induja, Servion               1994 Les isuisu                    12.53,5      3.34,5   (820)  
Familles    31. Suter Isabelle, Servion             1963 Les isuisu                    13.10,1      3.51,1   (821)  
Familles   130. Tache Celine, Yverdon               1981 Les Gagelets                  17.38,3      8.19,3  (1370)  
Familles   131. Tache Johann, Yverdon-les-Bains     1983 Les Gagelets                  17.38,8      8.19,8  (1368)  
7.5Hom1    207. Tahir Jafar                         1982 Lausanne                      36.25,1     11.45,6   (292)  
5kmHom1    150. Tan Kui Thong                       1978 Lausanne                      31.46,6     15.45,8  (1605)  
PereNoel   ---  Tavaglione Rocco                    1976 St-Prex                       22.52,8     13.13,2   (759)  
5kmFem1     75. Tavazzi Isabelle                    1967 St-Légier                     31.11,1     11.46,9   (959)  
5kmHom1     50. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   1968 St-Légier                     22.01,6      6.00,8   (925)  
7.5Hom1     80. Temporin Paolo                      1972 Lonay                         31.56,9      7.17,4  (1190)  
PereNoel   ---  Tenthovey Dominique, Ecublens VD    1965 Gymnas du soir                27.49,5     18.09,9  (1234)  
5kmFem1     29. Teodori Sara, Chavannes-près-Renens 1992 BCV                           26.17,6      6.53,4   (469)  
7.5Fem1      9. Ternat Céline                       1977 Morges                        34.41,8      6.24,8  (1057)  
7.5Fem1     42. Terrettaz Corinne                   1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          40.07,7     11.50,7  (1058)  
Familles   100. Terrettaz Damien, Mollie-Margot     2002 Team Running Terrettaz        16.19,9      7.00,9   (533)  
Familles   101. Terrettaz Thierry, Mollie-Margot    1974 Team Running Terrettaz        16.20,0      7.01,0   (534)  
7.5Fem1    105. Testori Emilie                      1985 Grandson                      47.56,5     19.39,5  (1247)  
7.5Hom1    220. Testud Damien                       1959 Lausanne                      36.49,0     12.09,5   (294)  
7.5Fem1    120. Thibaud Yolande                     1962 Lausanne                      50.29,2     22.12,2   (295)  
PereNoel   ---  Thiévent Carole                     1962 Châtillens                    19.10,8      9.31,2   (893)  
Familles   152. Thomas Enrico, Palézieux            1967 Thomas                        18.49,2      9.30,2   (561)  
Familles    66. Thomas Justine, Palézieux           1995 Thomas                        15.16,7      5.57,7   (562)  
Familles   151. Thomas Nathalie, Palézieux          1967 Thomas                        18.49,1      9.30,1   (563)  
Familles   150. Thomas Samuel, Palézieux            2001 Thomas                        18.45,4      9.26,4   (564)  
5kmHom1     91. Thoris Antoine                      1973 La Conversion                 25.05,5      9.04,7  (1645)  
7.5Fem1    123. Thorpe Benedicte                    1964 Lutry                         53.30,6     25.13,6  (1091)  
7.5Hom1    402. Thorpe Terence                      1971 Lutry                         53.31,8     28.52,3  (1092)  
5kmHom1     25. Torres Antonio, Lausanne            1961 Footing Club Lausanne         20.38,7      4.37,9  (1582)  
7.5Hom1    170. Tran Bao                            1985 Lausanne                      34.57,3     10.17,8  (1145)  
5kmHom2     26. Trento Alessandro                   1938 Cugy VD                       33.57,4     14.30,1  (1556)  
7.5Hom1    184. Trento Laurent                      1967 Echandens                     35.43,6     11.04,1  (1111)  
5kmFem1     88. Trippi Charlotte                    1978 Lausanne                      32.19,9     12.55,7  (1561)  
7.5Hom1    361. Troesch Alain                       1967 Renens VD                     43.43,8     19.04,3   (296)  
PereNoel   ---  Troesch Alain                       1967 Renens VD                     21.10,6     11.31,0  (1080)  
PereNoel   ---  Troesch Elodie                      2001 Renens VD                     21.10,6     11.31,0   (896)  
PereNoel   ---  Troesch Léonard                     1998 Renens VD                     20.55,2     11.15,6   (897)  
PereNoel   ---  Tzaut Elodie                        1991 Vufflens-le-Château           20.48,0     11.08,4   (762)  
PereNoel   ---  Udry Valerie                        1969 Genolier                      16.24,9      6.45,3  (1316)  
7.5Hom1    174. Umbehr Marc, Lausanne               1963 CARE Vevey                    35.07,9     10.28,4  (1026)  
7.5Hom1     93. Urio Jérôme                         1962 Epalinges                     32.33,3      7.53,8   (297)  
7.5Hom1     31. Urio Loïc                           1991 Epalinges                     29.13,4      4.33,9   (298)  
7.5Hom1    119. Urizar José Lorenzo                 1966 Vufflens-la-Ville             33.26,6      8.47,1  (1786)  
5kmHom2      1. Vallotton François                  1953 Lucens                        19.27,3       -----   (930)  
5kmFem1      5. Vallotton Tsilla                    1964 Lucens                        20.46,7      1.22,5   (960)  
7.5Hom1    249. Vasserot Frédéric                   1975 Forel (Lavaux)                37.54,5     13.15,0  (1782)  
7.5Hom2     33. Venturino Jean-Pierre               1953 Mézières VD                   40.47,5      8.42,0   (302)  
5kmHom1    149. Vesin Christophe                    1967 Cully                         31.15,6     15.14,8   (926)  
7.5Hom1    407. Viaene Alex                         1974 Renens VD                     55.59,3     31.19,8  (1073)  
7.5Fem1     90. Villavi Cencio Marlene              1965 Lausanne                      46.04,3     17.47,3  (1063)  
PereNoel   ---  Villet Dorian                       1990 Lausanne                      14.59,6      5.20,0  (1333)  
PereNoel   ---  Vincent Mélanie                     1991 Lausanne                      17.41,2      8.01,6   (763)  
5kmHom1    117. Vinyes Pares Gerard                 1981 Lausanne                      26.56,9     10.56,1  (1684)  
PereNoel   ---  Vionnet Gregory                     1997 Grandvaux                     13.59,8      4.20,2   (764)  
PereNoel   ---  Vionnet Kenza                       1995 Grandvaux                     14.03,2      4.23,6   (765)  
PereNoel   ---  Vionnet Pascal                      1961 Grandvaux                     15.00,4      5.20,8   (766)  
7.5Hom1    358. Vionnet Pascal                      1961 Grandvaux                     43.29,7     18.50,2  (1163)  
PereNoel   ---  Vionnet Timothy                     1997 Grandvaux                     13.59,4      4.19,8   (767)  
5kmFem1    120. Viret Eliane, Villars-le-Terroir    1962 Cambe Gouilles                35.36,2     16.12,0  (1567)  
5kmHom1      1. Visinand Fabien, Renens VD          1985 Lausanne-sports athlète       16.00,8       -----  (1647)  
Familles   112. Vonaesch Aline, Bassins             1998 Les Vonaesch's                16.48,9      7.29,9   (503)  
Familles    53. Vonaesch Caroline, Bassins          1996 Les Vonaesch's                14.25,3      5.06,3   (504)  
Familles   112. Vonaesch Thomas, Bassins            1963 Les Vonaesch's                16.48,9      7.29,9   (505)  
5kmHom1    124. Vonaesch Thomas                     1963 Bassins                       27.49,5     11.48,7   (474)  
5kmFem1     45. Voorpostel                          1975 Lausanne                      28.36,7      9.12,5  (1635)  
5kmHom1    116. Vouilloz Laurent                    1966 La Tour-de-Peilz              26.55,6     10.54,8   (475)  
Familles   149. Vuagniaux Yvan, Lausanne            1972 Famille Vuagniaux             18.33,3      9.14,3  (1457)  
7.5Hom1    372. Vuilliomenet Pascal                 1974 Prilly                        44.37,2     19.57,7  (1732)  
7.5Hom1    179. Wade Nicholas                       1972 Lausanne                      35.19,0     10.39,5  (1102)  
7.5Hom1    236. Wagnieres Etienne, Forel (Lavaux)   1977 Footing Club Lausanne         37.20,4     12.40,9  (1813)  
Familles    16. Walder Coralie, Lausanne            1997 Famille Protti                12.08,2      2.49,2   (837)  
5kmHom2      3. Waldmeyer Pierre                    1957 Denens                        21.34,5      2.07,2   (476)  
5kmHom1     53. Walter Olivier                      1971 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          22.16,5      6.15,7  (1650)  
7.5Fem1     65. Walther Anne-Sophie                 1980 Lausanne                      42.55,1     14.38,1   (307)  
Familles    22. Warpelin Hervé, Lausanne            1972 New Concept Sports            12.30,1      3.11,1  (1438)  
7.5Hom2      5. Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 CF Broyard                    32.58,1      0.52,6  (1197)  
5kmFem1    110. Waser Silvia                        1966 Lausanne                      34.23,4     14.59,2   (961)  
5kmFem1    119. Weber Patricia                      1962 Froideville                   35.35,8     16.11,6  (1589)  
5kmHom1    164. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich, Vufflens-la-Vil 1959 Les Cambes-Gouille(s)         35.35,5     19.34,7  (1575)  
7.5Hom2     48. Weibel Eric                         1951 Cully                         45.46,9     13.41,4  (1035)  
PereNoel   ---  Weissbrodt Ainhoa                   2002 Pully                         29.08,5     19.28,9  (1341)  
PereNoel   ---  Weissbrodt Nahia                    2004 Pully                         29.14,1     19.34,5  (1340)  
5kmHom1    129. Wenger Serge                        1970 Echallens                     28.17,4     12.16,6   (478)  
PereNoel   ---  Wetzel Alexandre                    1988 Pully                         22.30,9     12.51,3   (771)  
PereNoel   ---  Wetzel Caroline                     1985 Pully                         22.58,2     13.18,6   (772)  
PereNoel   ---  Wichat Valérie, Lausanne            1980 Metrofort                     20.34,4     10.54,8  (1503)  
5kmHom1     56. Widmer Youri, Savigny               1982 Cambe-Gouilles                22.19,3      6.18,5  (1574)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Alexandre                   1997 Lausanne                      16.55,5      7.15,9  (1423)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Audrey                      1998 Lausanne                      18.10,0      8.30,4  (1424)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                      16.56,0      7.16,4  (1422)  
5kmFem1     56. Wigginton Krista                    1979 Lausanne                      29.30,7     10.06,5  (1534)  
5kmHom1    140. Wigginton Nicholas                  1981 Lausanne                      29.30,9     13.30,1  (1532)  
PereNoel   ---  Wild Patricia                       1965 Morges                        20.12,9     10.33,3   (899)  
7.5Fem1     25. Willi Murielle                      1974 Lausanne                      38.09,1      9.52,1   (310)  
7.5Hom1    146. Willi Vincent                       1980 Lausanne                      34.03,5      9.24,0   (311)  
7.5Hom2     55. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                       48.40,3     16.34,8   (312)  
PereNoel   ---  Wirths Elodie                       1988 Lausanne                      17.31,6      7.52,0   (774)  
PereNoel   ---  Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                      17.31,5      7.51,9   (775)  
7.5Fem1      1. Worku Tsige                         1982 Echallens                     28.17,0       -----  (1755)  
7.5Hom1    394. Wozniak Laurent                     1981 Lausanne                      49.36,4     24.56,9  (1133)  
5kmHom1     22. Wuarchoz Damien, Cheseaux-sur-Lausa 1993 Lausanne Sport                19.43,1      3.42,3  (1541)  
Familles    57. Wuarchoz Florian, Cheseaux-sur-Laus 1996 Famille Wuarchoz              14.32,2      5.13,2  (1432)  
Familles    56. Wuarchoz Pierre Alain, Cheseaux-sur 1966 Famille Wuarchoz              14.32,1      5.13,1  (1431)  
5kmFem1     63. Wuarchoz Suzanne                    1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         30.20,9     10.56,7  (1540)  
5kmFem1    118. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                     35.35,2     16.11,0   (962)  
7.5Hom1    370. Yamamoto Marcos Keiti               1968 Vevey                         44.25,8     19.46,3   (313)  
Familles   116. Yannin Patricia, Bercher            1980 Drôle de famille              16.57,3      7.38,3  (1295)  
7.5Hom1    126. Zahnd Florent                       1985 Froideville                   33.38,1      8.58,6  (1028)  
PereNoel   ---  Zambonino Paul                      1996 Lausanne                      17.01,6      7.22,0  (1427)  
5kmHom1    111. Zavattini Fab, Crissier             1965 Gold Gym Renens               26.24,3     10.23,5   (927)  
5kmFem1     52. Zermatten-Carrard Verzaine          1969 Ogens                         29.03,2      9.39,0  (1636)  
Familles   176. Zimmermann Rebecca, St-Prex         1999 Famille Borovan & Co.         20.51,9     11.32,9  (1307)  
7.5Hom1    247. Zizza Alexander                     1977 Lausanne                      37.51,6     13.12,1   (315)  
5kmHom1    163. Zmilacher Didier, Lausanne          1966 Cambregouille                 35.33,9     19.33,1  (1704)  
PereNoel   ---  Zurcher Arthur                      1999 Morges                        24.47,2     15.07,6   (776)  
PereNoel   ---  Zurcher Léonard                     1997 Morges                        24.16,8     14.37,2   (777)  
PereNoel   ---  Zurcher Stéphane                    1964 Morges                        24.47,7     15.08,1   (778)  
5kmFem1     26. Zweifel Denise                      1984 Lausanne                      26.02,0      6.37,8   (480)  

total 1286



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.