Christmas Midnight Run 2008, Lausanne - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.5Hom1    179. Wade Nicholas                       1972 Lausanne                      35.19,0     10.39,5  (1102)  
7.5Hom1    236. Wagnieres Etienne, Forel (Lavaux)   1977 Footing Club Lausanne         37.20,4     12.40,9  (1813)  
Familles    16. Walder Coralie, Lausanne            1997 Famille Protti                12.08,2      2.49,2   (837)  
5kmHom2      3. Waldmeyer Pierre                    1957 Denens                        21.34,5      2.07,2   (476)  
5kmHom1     53. Walter Olivier                      1971 St-Légier-La Chiésaz          22.16,5      6.15,7  (1650)  
7.5Fem1     65. Walther Anne-Sophie                 1980 Lausanne                      42.55,1     14.38,1   (307)  
Familles    22. Warpelin Hervé, Lausanne            1972 New Concept Sports            12.30,1      3.11,1  (1438)  
7.5Hom2      5. Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 CF Broyard                    32.58,1      0.52,6  (1197)  
5kmFem1    110. Waser Silvia                        1966 Lausanne                      34.23,4     14.59,2   (961)  
PereNoel   ---  Wastavino Marta                     1986 Ligornetto                    17.03,3      7.23,7   (898)  
PereNoel   ---  Wavre Berry Inès                    1998 Chambésy                      14.06,4      4.26,8   (768)  
PereNoel   ---  Wavre Julianne                      1996 Chambésy                      15.31,8      5.52,2   (769)  
PereNoel   ---  Wavre Rolin                         1963 Chambésy                      22.23,2     12.43,6   (770)  
5kmHom1     51. Wavre Rolin                         1963 Chambésy                      22.03,4      6.02,6   (477)  
7.5Hom1    185. Weber Antoine                       1975 Bouveret                      35.45,9     11.06,4   (308)  
5kmFem1    119. Weber Patricia                      1962 Froideville                   35.35,8     16.11,6  (1589)  
5kmHom1    164. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich, Vufflens-la-Vil 1959 Les Cambes-Gouille(s)         35.35,5     19.34,7  (1575)  
7.5Hom2     48. Weibel Eric                         1951 Cully                         45.46,9     13.41,4  (1035)  
PereNoel   ---  Weissbrodt Ainhoa                   2002 Pully                         29.08,5     19.28,9  (1341)  
PereNoel   ---  Weissbrodt Nahia                    2004 Pully                         29.14,1     19.34,5  (1340)  
5kmHom1    129. Wenger Serge                        1970 Echallens                     28.17,4     12.16,6   (478)  
PereNoel   ---  Wetzel Alexandre                    1988 Pully                         22.30,9     12.51,3   (771)  
PereNoel   ---  Wetzel Caroline                     1985 Pully                         22.58,2     13.18,6   (772)  
PereNoel   ---  Wichat Valérie, Lausanne            1980 Metrofort                     20.34,4     10.54,8  (1503)  
5kmHom1     56. Widmer Youri, Savigny               1982 Cambe-Gouilles                22.19,3      6.18,5  (1574)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Alexandre                   1997 Lausanne                      16.55,5      7.15,9  (1423)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Audrey                      1998 Lausanne                      18.10,0      8.30,4  (1424)  
PereNoel   ---  Wiedmer Philippe                    1965 Lausanne                      16.56,0      7.16,4  (1422)  
5kmFem1     56. Wigginton Krista                    1979 Lausanne                      29.30,7     10.06,5  (1534)  
5kmHom1    140. Wigginton Nicholas                  1981 Lausanne                      29.30,9     13.30,1  (1532)  
PereNoel   ---  Wild Patricia                       1965 Morges                        20.12,9     10.33,3   (899)  
7.5Fem1     25. Willi Murielle                      1974 Lausanne                      38.09,1      9.52,1   (310)  
7.5Hom1    146. Willi Vincent                       1980 Lausanne                      34.03,5      9.24,0   (311)  
7.5Hom2     55. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                       48.40,3     16.34,8   (312)  
7.5Hom1     28. Winkler Thomas, Liebefeld           1973 ST Bern                       28.58,7      4.19,2  (1155)  
PereNoel   ---  Wirths Elodie                       1988 Lausanne                      17.31,6      7.52,0   (774)  
PereNoel   ---  Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                      17.31,5      7.51,9   (775)  
7.5Hom1    282. Wisler Richard                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis               39.42,8     15.03,3  (1120)  
7.5Fem1      1. Worku Tsige                         1982 Echallens                     28.17,0       -----  (1755)  
7.5Hom1    394. Wozniak Laurent                     1981 Lausanne                      49.36,4     24.56,9  (1133)  
5kmHom1     22. Wuarchoz Damien, Cheseaux-sur-Lausa 1993 Lausanne Sport                19.43,1      3.42,3  (1541)  
Familles    57. Wuarchoz Florian, Cheseaux-sur-Laus 1996 Famille Wuarchoz              14.32,2      5.13,2  (1432)  
Familles    56. Wuarchoz Pierre Alain, Cheseaux-sur 1966 Famille Wuarchoz              14.32,1      5.13,1  (1431)  
5kmFem1     63. Wuarchoz Suzanne                    1968 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         30.20,9     10.56,7  (1540)  
5kmFem1    118. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                     35.35,2     16.11,0   (962)  
7.5Hom1    284. Wynn Chris                          1959 F-Sciez                       39.45,0     15.05,5  (1027)  

total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.