Christmas Midnight Run 2008, Lausanne - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7.5Hom2     31. Saauedra José                       1955 Lausanne                      40.30,5      8.25,0  (1701)  
Familles   124. Sabatini Linda, Pianezzo            1977 USC                           17.30,0      8.11,0  (1373)  
PereNoel   ---  Sakic Pierre                        1981 Renens VD                     22.27,0     12.47,4   (737)  
5kmHom1     77. Samararatne Jimmy                   1987 St-Prex                       24.00,8      8.00,0  (1262)  
7.5Hom1     84. Samuel Gilles                       1978 Vevey                         32.06,1      7.26,6   (267)  
5kmHom1     68. Sanga Francois, Lausanne            1984 Club Sportif Pompiers pro     23.30,7      7.29,9  (1572)  
7.5Hom1    375. Santschi Christian                  1963 Lausanne                      44.47,4     20.07,9   (268)  
5kmHom1     12. Saogy Jerome, Le Lignon             1983 Opus Ove                      17.55,3      1.54,5  (1617)  
5kmFem1     80. Sarabia Patricia                    1967 Lausanne                      31.29,1     12.04,9  (1543)  
7.5Hom1    141. Sardi Ezio, Bavois                  1960 BCV                           33.56,3      9.16,8  (1811)  
7.5Fem1     78. Sartor Patricia, Bottens            1967 Footing Club Lausanne         44.14,2     15.57,2  (1709)  
7.5Fem1     94. Saugy Anouck                        1991 Epalinges                     46.25,9     18.08,9  (1056)  
5kmFem1     74. Sauser Anne-Catherine               1965 La Tour-de-Peilz              31.09,7     11.45,5  (1578)  
7.5Hom1    327. Sauser Cedric                       1965 Neuchâtel                     41.41,3     17.01,8   (269)  
5kmFem1     73. Sauser Roxane                       1992 La Tour-de-Peilz              31.09,4     11.45,2  (1688)  
7.5Hom1    268. Sauser Thierry                      1965 La Tour-de-Peilz              38.49,4     14.09,9  (1150)  
5kmHom1    162. Savary Michel, Lausanne             1959 Cambe gouille                 35.31,0     19.30,2  (1691)  
7.5Hom1    259. Savoy Charly                        1960 Tatroz                        38.15,4     13.35,9   (270)  
7.5Hom1    351. Sawada Tomo                         1981 Lausanne                      43.06,4     18.26,9  (1136)  
7.5Hom1    396. Scalabrini Sandro                   1972 Servion                       49.37,1     24.57,6  (1152)  
5kmFem1     34. Schädler Caroline                   1982 Lausanne                      27.02,9      7.38,7   (463)  
7.5Fem1     68. Schafeitel Catherine                1970 St-Prex                       43.20,4     15.03,4   (272)  
PereNoel   ---  Schafeitel Jonathan                 1993 St-Prex                       16.01,1      6.21,5   (738)  
PereNoel   ---  Schafeitel Ophélie                  1995 St-Prex                       16.00,5      6.20,9   (739)  
7.5Hom1    111. Schafeitel Pascal, St-Prex          1968 PIED-DU-JURA                  33.12,2      8.32,7   (273)  
PereNoel   ---  Schär Maryline                      1985 Lausanne                      15.08,6      5.29,0  (1473)  
7.5Hom2      6. Schibli Armin                       1946 Epalinges                     32.59,2      0.53,7  (1178)  
5kmFem2      3. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     26.18,1      1.46,6  (1610)  
5kmHom1    166. Schiller André, Morges              1959 Cambe-Gouilles                35.36,0     19.35,2  (1668)  
5kmHom1    145. Schiller Michael                    1985 Nyon                          30.08,7     14.07,9  (1671)  
7.5Hom1     60. Schilt Stephane                     1970 Echandens                     30.58,0      6.18,5  (1778)  
PereNoel   ---  Schlatter Mary-Lise, Ecublens VD    1949 Gymnase du soir               27.49,2     18.09,6  (1235)  
PereNoel   ---  Schlatter Stéphane, Ecublens VD     1971 Gymnas du soir                27.49,2     18.09,6  (1236)  
7.5Hom1    368. Schlatter Stéphane, Ecublens VD     1971 Gymnas du soir                44.16,9     19.37,4  (1189)  
7.5Hom1    245. Schmidt Patrick                     1969 Sottens                       37.50,3     13.10,8   (274)  
5kmHom1     23. Schmutz Alain                       1970 La Tour-de-Peilz              19.55,6      3.54,8  (1649)  
7.5Hom1    149. Schmutz Reto                        1978 Lausanne                      34.09,6      9.30,1  (1171)  
7.5Fem1     46. Schneider Brigitte, Wabern          1972 3athlon                       40.33,3     12.16,3  (1222)  
7.5Hom1     13. Schneiter Dominique                 1975 Orbe                          27.32,0      2.52,5  (1255)  
7.5Hom1    158. Schnetzler Guillaume                1989 Misery                        34.24,0      9.44,5  (1736)  
7.5Fem1     48. Schnyder Flavia                     1982 Pratteln                      40.48,4     12.31,4   (276)  
PereNoel   ---  Scholz Edouard                      1965 Préverenges                   10.30,6      0.51,0  (1294)  
7.5Hom1    293. Schoeni Thierry                     1972 Prêles                        39.59,9     15.20,4   (277)  
PereNoel   ---  Schrick Christina                   1974 Lausanne                      13.53,9      4.14,3   (740)  
7.5Hom1     76. Schütz Cédric                       1977 Ollon VD                      31.50,5      7.11,0   (278)  
7.5Fem2      7. Schuetz Regina                      1957 Le Mont-Pèlerin               41.58,4      5.52,7  (1183)  
5kmFem1     40. Schwab Camille                      1986 Lausanne                      27.55,2      8.31,0  (1690)  
PereNoel   ---  Schwab Carine                       1983 Corseaux                      14.08,5      4.28,9   (741)  
PereNoel   ---  Schwarz Jessalyne                   1986 Epalinges                     19.49,6     10.10,0  (1453)  
7.5Fem2      9. Schwarz Yvonne                      1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          47.21,1     11.15,4  (1780)  
7.5Fem2     15. Schweizer Verena                    1949 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          52.44,6     16.38,9   (279)  
5kmHom1    165. Scuderi Antonino                    1959 Jouxtens-Mézery               35.35,9     19.35,1   (921)  
5kmFem1    117. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery               35.34,9     16.10,7   (957)  
7.5Hom1    267. Sewer Alain                         1972 Lausanne                      38.48,2     14.08,7  (1103)  
PereNoel   ---  Seydtaghia Anouch                   1975 Lausanne                      17.02,0      7.22,4  (1328)  
5kmHom1     47. Shaer Hervé                         1987 Mézières VD                   21.52,4      5.51,6   (922)  
5kmHom1     13. Shyek Alain                         1967 F-Brenthonne                  18.14,6      2.13,8   (923)  
5kmFem1     37. Shyek Manuela                       1967 F-Brenthonne                  27.30,4      8.06,2   (958)  
7.5Hom1    199. Siegrist Thierry                    1959 Lutry                         36.13,6     11.34,1   (281)  
7.5Hom1    108. Simecek Eric, Epalinges             1984 Club sportif pompiers pro     33.02,5      8.23,0  (1129)  
7.5Fem1    121. Simonetti Laurence                  1966 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        50.37,6     22.20,6  (1079)  
5kmHom1    110. Simonsen Flemming                   1959 St-Prex                       26.22,9     10.22,1   (465)  
5kmFem1     48. Simonsen Gitte Kjaer                1962 St-Prex                       28.49,7      9.25,5   (466)  
7.5Hom1    386. Sirena Stéphane                     1976 Lausanne                      46.52,1     22.12,6   (283)  
7.5Fem2      2. Smith Stephanie                     1958 Lausanne                      36.45,8      0.40,1  (1141)  
5kmHom2     19. Soldihi Athos                       1951 Lausanne                      29.34,7     10.07,4  (1526)  
PereNoel   ---  Soroa Mercedes                      1972 Pully                         29.09,5     19.29,9  (1342)  
7.5Hom1    299. Sperandio Thierry                   1972 Cully                         40.21,8     15.42,3   (284)  
5kmFem2     14. Spring Danielle                     1953 Renens VD                     32.03,7      7.32,2   (746)  
7.5Hom1     45. Spring Jérôme                       1983 Renens VD                     30.15,8      5.36,3   (285)  
PereNoel   ---  Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     22.24,2     12.44,6   (748)  
7.5Hom2      1. Spring Kurt                         1948 Renens VD                     32.05,5       -----   (286)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Emilie                 1995 Vuarrens                      21.10,7     11.31,1   (749)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Marc                   1967 Vuarrens                      21.32,1     11.52,5   (750)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Nathan                 1995 Vuarrens                      21.10,6     11.31,0   (751)  
PereNoel   ---  Stahlschmidt Yann                   1998 Vuarrens                      21.32,0     11.52,4   (752)  
7.5Hom1    100. Stauber Joel                        1972 Ecublens VD                   32.48,8      8.09,3   (287)  
5kmHom1    151. Staufer Herbert                     1963 Corseaux                      32.42,7     16.41,9   (924)  
7.5Hom2     21. Stauffer Michel                     1948 Pully                         38.02,1      5.56,6  (1034)  
7.5Hom1     54. Steffen Jean, St-Prex               1961 La Foulée de Bussigny         30.39,1      5.59,6  (1164)  
5kmHom1     62. Steffen Martin                      1992 Lausanne                      22.50,9      6.50,1  (1318)  
7.5Fem1    103. Steiner-Tardivel Quynh-Giao         1972 Lussery-Villars               47.35,5     19.18,5   (288)  
5kmHom1     70. Sterckx Pierre, Prilly              1964 SLO  Campagnie                23.42,7      7.41,9  (1531)  
Familles    37. Sterckx Tim, Prilly                 1997 SLO  Campagnie                13.25,2      4.06,2  (1419)  
7.5Hom2     41. Stewart Harris Jorge                1956 Lausanne                      41.56,2      9.50,7   (289)  
PereNoel   ---  Stickney Park                       1968 Valeyres-sous-Ursins          17.39,7      8.00,1   (753)  
5kmHom1    168. Stirnimann Jacques                  1960 La Sarraz                     35.38,3     19.37,5  (1631)  
Familles    95. Streckx Mark, Prilly                1998 SLO  Campagnie                15.59,3      6.40,3  (1420)  
Familles    96. Streckx Pierre                      1969 Prilly                        15.59,5      6.40,5  (1418)  
5kmHom1    105. Studer Christophe                   1973 Lausanne                      26.15,3     10.14,5   (468)  
7.5Hom1    189. Suard Frederic                      1965 Lausanne                      35.54,2     11.14,7  (1196)  
PereNoel   ---  Sugnaux Michael                     1982 Prilly                        22.26,6     12.47,0   (757)  
PereNoel   ---  Sulliger Thibaud                    1991 Lausanne                      15.30,6      5.51,0   (758)  
Familles    28. Suter Induja, Servion               1994 Les isuisu                    12.53,5      3.34,5   (820)  
Familles    31. Suter Isabelle, Servion             1963 Les isuisu                    13.10,1      3.51,1   (821)  
7.5Fem1      4. Swedor Genevieve                    1979 Auvernier                     32.06,8      3.49,8  (1864)  

total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.