2. Lucerne Marathon 2008, Luzern - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦    Start-Horw ¦Horw-HM(Ziel) ¦      HM-Horw ¦    Horw-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-M60       29. Ackermann René                      1948 Münchenstein                4:09.36,9     56.05,1  (1718) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:13.13   37.¦   49.32   38.¦ 1:15.59   30.¦   50.51   22.¦
H-M20      157. Aebi Felix                          1989 Liestal                     1:39.41,7     31.53,0  (5903) Diplom      4.43 ¦  1:01.49  196.¦   37.51  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F50       59. Albert Marianna                     1954 Birsfelden                  1:59.55,6     26.29,9  (4691) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:11.53   58.¦   48.02   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      254. Albisser Beat                       1965 Bubendorf                   3:27.42,8     56.07,6  (2799) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:02.24  344.¦   41.29  334.¦ 1:02.18  233.¦   41.31  165.¦
H-F40       70. Albisser Nicole                     1965 Bubendorf                   1:46.02,1     20.34,9  (7403) Diplom      5.01 ¦  1:02.50   61.¦   43.11   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F50       43. Amrein Verena                       1952 Reinach BL                  4:58.54,8   1:35.39,5   (724) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:20.49   44.¦   55.08   42.¦ 1:41.03   47.¦ 1:01.53   38.¦
H-F40      286. Argast Claudia                      1963 Gelterkinden                2:05.43,3     40.16,1  (7467) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:15.00  289.¦   50.42  282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      330. Argast Paul                         1960 Gelterkinden                3:33.49,0   1:02.13,8  (2830) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:04.19  443.¦   41.05  308.¦ 1:03.42  296.¦   44.40  295.¦
H-M60       23. Bachmann Heini                      1944 Wintersingen                1:48.57,4     24.37,6  (7154) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:04.59   23.¦   43.57   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M20      170. Barmettler Philipp                  1983 Birsfelden                  4:35.12,9   1:58.27,8  (2958) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:09.58  150.¦   48.05  155.¦ 1:29.04  169.¦ 1:08.04  173.¦
M-M30      162. Baumann Reto                        1971 Allschwil                   3:24.53,9     48.27,6  (2920) Diplom      4.51 ¦    59.22  183.¦   39.03  146.¦ 1:00.25  135.¦   46.03  238.¦
H-F40       36. Béboux Diana                        1959 Allschwil                   1:39.46,8     14.19,6   (955) Diplom      4.43 ¦    59.57   38.¦   39.49   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M30      340. Bertok Laszlo                       1970 Läufelfingen                1:44.08,8     33.02,8  (1198) Diplom      4.56 ¦  1:05.13  414.¦   38.55  201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      373. Biedermann Roland                   1961 Füllinsdorf                 1:43.57,6     29.07,5  (5956) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:02.16  375.¦   41.40  380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      635. Blunschi Jörg                       1961 Röschenz                    1:54.33,2     39.43,1  (6037) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:08.49  658.¦   45.43  613.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F30      133. Bolliger-Peier Claudine             1971 Füllinsdorf                 4:37.35,3   1:37.17,3   (858) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:18.43  129.¦   55.04  138.¦ 1:24.11  128.¦   59.36  129.¦
M-F40       83. Breiter Erika                       1962 Allschwil                   3:57.29,8     57.19,3  (1589) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:06.08   63.¦   45.28   79.¦ 1:13.53   94.¦   51.58  115.¦
H-M50       29. Buchecker Christoph                 1958 Pfeffingen                  1:30.19,7     11.30,7  (7088) Diplom      4.16 ¦    53.39   29.¦   36.40   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M30      298. Buchmüller Lukas                    1969 Birsfelden                  3:42.07,9   1:05.41,6  (1759) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:06.13  367.¦   45.02  387.¦ 1:06.52  289.¦   43.58  182.¦
H-M40      770. Büeler Franz                        1960 Aesch BL                    2:01.53,7     47.03,6  (5408) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:14.17  803.¦   47.35  697.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F20       22. Bühlmann Sabine, Birsfelden         1979 TSV Oberkirch               1:38.19,1     18.03,7  (5159) Diplom      4.39 ¦    58.03   17.¦   40.16   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F20       14. Bürgin-Hunziker Nicole              1982 Aesch BL                    3:40.31,3     37.04,6  (1293) Diplom      5.13 ¦  1:00.49    9.¦   42.09   15.¦ 1:08.57   23.¦   48.34   28.¦
M-M30       64. Bürgin Michael                      1973 Aesch BL                    3:05.20,4     28.54,1  (1292) Diplom      4.23 ¦    55.42   97.¦   36.20   80.¦   55.53   59.¦   37.23   34.¦
H-F40      405. Burla Regula                        1960 Oberwil BL                  2:26.55,6   1:01.28,4  (7667) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:27.10  408.¦   59.45  396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      634. Burla Stephan                       1960 Oberwil BL                  4:05.43,3   1:34.08,1   (823) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:09.26  627.¦   47.53  678.¦ 1:13.17  595.¦   55.05  640.¦
M-M50      171. Cathomas Gieri                      1956 Allschwil                   3:52.59,4   1:07.21,8  (2470) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:07.19  189.¦   44.57  177.¦ 1:11.06  174.¦   49.35  160.¦
M-M40      506. Christen Hans-Rudolf, Frenkendorf   1961 Post 1                      3:50.38,4   1:19.03,2   (194) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:03.19  407.¦   43.49  484.¦ 1:12.31  572.¦   50.58  542.¦
H-M40      689. Conrad Reto, Binningen              1966 Emmi Finance Runners        1:56.41,9     41.51,8  (4192) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:09.05  667.¦   47.36  698.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F20       54. Crespo Miriam                       1979 Muttenz                     4:23.59,4   1:20.32,7  (1646) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:18.59   66.¦   54.38   68.¦ 1:19.51   48.¦   50.29   35.¦
H-M40      432. Curti Stefan                        1965 Oberwil BL                  1:46.36,1     31.46,0  (2334) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:02.53  404.¦   43.42  502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F50      107. De Rosa Franziska                   1958 Reinach BL                  2:14.36,1     41.10,4  (2270) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:20.45  110.¦   53.50   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M50      250. Dobmeier Rolf                       1953 Bottmingen                  1:55.31,5     36.42,5  (1963) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:09.35  267.¦   45.56  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M20      251. Docci Nando                         1990 Lausen                      1:47.19,3     39.30,6  (7416) Diplom      5.05 ¦  1:05.01  255.¦   42.18  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      261. Eberwein Toni                       1968 Grellingen                  3:28.22,4     56.47,2  (2892) Diplom      4.56 ¦    58.58  222.¦   40.57  303.¦ 1:04.52  337.¦   43.34  259.¦
M-M40      536. Feigenwinter Frank                  1968 Känerkinden                 3:53.45,2   1:22.10,0   (964) Diplom      5.32 ¦  1:09.31  630.¦   46.23  615.¦ 1:10.03  497.¦   47.46  422.¦
M-M50      240. Fesli Mehmet                        1950 Pratteln                    4:15.57,0   1:30.19,4  (2429) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:15.20  266.¦   48.38  241.¦ 1:20.14  249.¦   51.43  188.¦
H-M40      476. Flückiger Thomas                    1960 Allschwil                   1:48.08,3     33.18,2  (5144) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:03.43  433.¦   44.24  535.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F40       86. Fluri Monika                        1963 Laufen                      3:58.12,4     58.01,9  (2014) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:09.33   99.¦   47.34  118.¦ 1:12.03   81.¦   49.00   81.¦
M-M30      104. Fouradoulas Andreas                 1974 Birsfelden                  3:14.36,5     38.10,2  (1598) Diplom      4.36 ¦    58.05  143.¦   39.09  157.¦   58.04   88.¦   39.17   66.¦
H-M40      342. Franz Fredy                         1961 Pfeffingen                  1:42.49,8     27.59,7  (4648) Diplom      4.52 ¦  1:02.01  362.¦   40.48  327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F40       64. Frey Erika                          1961 Arisdorf                    3:49.28,4     49.17,9  (2300) Diplom      5.26 ¦  1:08.47   90.¦   45.29   80.¦ 1:07.54   47.¦   47.16   58.¦
M-M40      658. Fritz André                         1960 Birsfelden                  4:09.30,3   1:37.55,1  (2120) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:11.11  675.¦   48.59  696.¦ 1:15.52  645.¦   53.26  607.¦
H-M50      162. Gafner Fredi                        1954 Ettingen                    1:45.42,7     26.53,7  (4614) Diplom      5.00 ¦  1:02.57  155.¦   42.45  165.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      643. Gansner Serge                       1961 Pfeffingen                  4:06.34,8   1:34.59,6  (2321) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:11.53  683.¦   47.29  666.¦ 1:14.00  612.¦   53.11  599.¦
M-M20       24. Giesser Tobias                      1980 Muttenz                     3:04.32,8     27.47,7  (2100) Diplom      4.22 ¦    50.30   12.¦   34.13   13.¦   55.14   23.¦   44.34   66.¦
M-F30       25. Girod Caroline                      1969 Reinach BL                  3:33.05,2     32.47,2  (2064) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:02.23   28.¦   41.32   23.¦ 1:04.50   25.¦   44.19   27.¦
H-F20      292. Grölly Andrea                       1983 Allschwil                   2:15.31,9     55.16,5  (4624) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:22.10  309.¦   53.21  268.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F50        2. Grosheny Christine                  1957 Arlesheim                   3:29.57,8      6.42,5  (1551) Diplom      4.58 ¦  1:02.23    2.¦   41.32    2.¦ 1:03.12    2.¦   42.49    2.¦
M-F40      158. Grüters Iris                        1966 Basel                       4:25.15,8   1:25.05,3  (1801) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:17.14  166.¦   52.57  175.¦ 1:19.36  144.¦   55.28  145.¦
M-M30      274. Gunzinger Remo                      1973 Frenkendorf                 3:38.56,6   1:02.30,3  (1529) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:02.49  266.¦   40.15  205.¦ 1:05.58  258.¦   49.53  340.¦
H-M40      436. Hari Markus                         1964 Bubendorf                   1:46.45,8     31.55,7  (7305) Diplom      5.03 ¦  1:06.02  522.¦   40.43  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M60       30. Häsler Fritz                        1948 Birsfelden                  1:51.11,6     26.51,8  (7634) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:06.14   27.¦   44.57   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      243. Hauri Roman                         1964 Frenkendorf                 1:39.05,0     24.14,9  (5365) Diplom      4.41 ¦  1:00.15  292.¦   38.49  203.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      518. Herrmann Werner                     1964 Reinach BL                  1:50.27,0     35.36,9  (7637) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:04.49  467.¦   45.37  603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F30        3. Hertenstein Simone, Hersberg        1977 toscatour.ch                3:12.21,0     12.03,0  (2548) Diplom      4.33 ¦    57.06    6.¦   37.52    5.¦   57.53    4.¦   39.28    5.¦
H-M50       36. Heyer Jörg                          1958 Biel-Benken BL              1:31.51,9     13.02,9  (5927) Diplom      4.21 ¦    55.01   38.¦   36.50   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      354. Hollensteil Andreas                 1965 Aesch BL                    1:43.09,4     28.19,3  (5367) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:00.42  306.¦   42.26  427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M20      413. Imwinkelried Marco                  1982 Diegten                     2:50.11,5   1:42.22,8  (5169) Diplom      8.04 ¦  1:41.05  412.¦ 1:09.06  411.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      516. Jeger Stefan                        1968 Ziefen                      3:51.34,0   1:19.58,8  (1188) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:08.06  588.¦   45.15  567.¦ 1:11.24  541.¦   46.47  369.¦
M-F20       46. Jeltsch Nicole                      1979 Oberwil BL                  4:13.01,2   1:09.34,5  (2507) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:10.28   41.¦   47.55   44.¦ 1:19.53   49.¦   54.44   48.¦
H-F30       22. Kägi Ute                            1978 Wintersingen                1:36.33,0     17.38,4  (5369) Diplom      4.34 ¦    58.48   29.¦   37.44   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M30      642. Kiefer Sascha                       1969 Frenkendorf                 2:02.08,6     51.02,6  (7137) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:12.38  634.¦   49.30  634.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F50       56. Knubel Monika                       1958 Schönenbuch                 1:59.22,3     25.56,6  (7492) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:11.41   57.¦   47.40   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F40      398. Kreis Schnetz Chantal               1961 Binningen                   2:24.32,0     59.04,8  (7687) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:26.17  404.¦   58.14  387.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F30       90. Kundert Corinne                     1978 Reinach BL                  1:48.08,2     29.13,6  (5249) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:04.22   86.¦   43.45  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40       75. Kuster Marcel                       1966 Pratteln                    1:28.28,2     13.38,1  (7837) Diplom      4.11 ¦    53.13   83.¦   35.14   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M30      333. Lang Andrin                         1974 Bubendorf                   3:47.52,2   1:11.25,9  (2454) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:04.30  311.¦   44.08  352.¦ 1:06.21  270.¦   52.51  409.¦
H-M50      262. Löhr Thomas, Oberwil BL             1955 Fielmann 1                  1:56.29,2     37.40,2  (4065) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:09.34  266.¦   46.54  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M30      417. Lüthi Thomas                        1970 Münchenstein                4:00.17,4   1:23.51,1  (2846) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:09.24  437.¦   46.05  431.¦ 1:13.28  413.¦   51.19  377.¦
M-M40      336. Mayr Werner                         1964 Laufen                      3:35.03,0   1:03.27,8  (2158) Diplom      5.05 ¦  1:03.19  409.¦   41.33  342.¦ 1:04.57  340.¦   45.12  320.¦
M-M50      166. Mehmann Bruno                       1954 Bubendorf                   3:52.10,6   1:06.33,0  (2995) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:02.25   96.¦   41.17   85.¦ 1:14.17  208.¦   54.09  215.¦
H-M40      663. Meier Martin                        1967 Pfeffingen                  1:55.23,7     40.33,6  (4710) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:06.08  528.¦   49.15  750.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      372. Meier Peter                         1964 Pfeffingen                  1:43.54,1     29.04,0  (4689) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:02.01  361.¦   41.53  391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F20      230. Meier Stefanie                      1985 Biel-Benken BL              2:05.37,1     45.21,7  (5810) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:15.50  243.¦   49.46  209.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F40      133. Messner Brigitte                    1968 Pratteln                    1:53.23,2     27.56,0  (4637) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:08.04  133.¦   45.18  130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M20      177. Meuwly Michael                      1981 Lausen                      4:58.31,4   2:21.46,3  (2997) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:09.59  151.¦   48.06  156.¦ 1:43.51  179.¦ 1:16.35  181.¦
H-M40      556. Misteli Stefan                      1960 Pfeffingen                  1:51.40,0     36.49,9  (5784) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:06.00  521.¦   45.39  605.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M50      212. Morand Hugo                         1953 Sissach                     1:51.28,3     32.39,3  (6780) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:05.14  194.¦   46.13  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F40      188. Morf Doris                          1968 Frenkendorf                 5:00.36,9   2:00.26,4   (798) Diplom      7.07 ¦  1:31.56  192.¦   58.48  189.¦ 1:27.28  179.¦ 1:02.23  181.¦
S-Mann     ---  Moser Daniel                        1965 Pfeffingen                  1:10.17,7       -----  (9303) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:10.17  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F30        7. Müller Angela                       1978 Gelterkinden                3:15.58,2     15.40,2   (723) Diplom      4.38 ¦    58.10   11.¦   38.50    7.¦   59.17    8.¦   39.40    6.¦
H-M40       47. Müller Markus                       1968 Liestal                     1:26.02,2     11.12,1  (6450) Diplom      4.04 ¦    50.35   38.¦   35.27   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F50       27. Musfeld Patricia                    1958 Binningen                   1:51.43,0     18.17,3  (1257) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:08.25   32.¦   43.17   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      564. Navarro Pedro                       1964 Frenkendorf                 1:51.58,9     37.08,8  (8109) Diplom      5.18 ¦  1:06.50  563.¦   45.08  572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F30       91. Nebiker Pascale                     1969 Augst BL                    1:48.16,2     29.21,6  (5093) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:05.56  110.¦   42.19   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M50      228. Nickelsen Klaus                     1950 Lupsingen                   4:10.50,0   1:25.12,4  (1196) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:14.58  265.¦   50.17  253.¦ 1:15.07  214.¦   50.26  175.¦
M-M30      230. Nydegger Dominik                    1969 Liestal                     3:33.52,2     57.25,9   (959) Diplom      5.04 ¦  1:06.46  385.¦   42.30  301.¦ 1:02.55  188.¦   41.40  119.¦
M-M40       37. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                   2:59.16,0     27.40,8  (2716) Diplom      4.14 ¦    53.15   77.¦   35.38   55.¦   54.16   34.¦   36.05   21.¦
M-M30      149. Omlin Martin                        1969 Zwingen                     3:22.51,7     46.25,4  (2562) Diplom      4.48 ¦    53.19   73.¦   37.37  107.¦ 1:02.43  182.¦   49.10  326.¦
M-F40       42. Pagani Brigitta                     1961 Allschwil                   3:41.10,1     40.59,6   (818) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:06.06   62.¦   43.30   51.¦ 1:06.45   40.¦   44.47   35.¦
M-M30      535. Paolone Nicola                      1974 Aesch BL                    4:47.58,4   2:11.32,1  (2788) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:23.08  542.¦   53.33  531.¦ 1:27.00  528.¦ 1:04.15  522.¦
H-M40      102. Pausa Roberto                       1959 Allschwil                   1:31.00,1     16.10,0  (6956) Diplom      4.18 ¦    54.50  116.¦   36.10   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M60       31. Perret Raymond                      1947 Allschwil                   4:11.45,3     58.13,5  (1038) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:06.08   18.¦   45.15   20.¦ 1:14.58   27.¦ 1:05.23   50.¦
M-M30      152. Phan Quang Biu                      1971 Reinach BL                  3:23.19,1     46.52,8  (3007) Diplom      4.49 ¦    55.58   99.¦   38.01  116.¦ 1:02.52  185.¦   46.26  250.¦
S-Frau     ---  Räber Nicole                        1975 Aesch BL                    1:06.20,2       -----  (9104) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:06.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      133. Rentsch Max, Gelterkinden           1967 Post 1                      3:14.25,4     42.50,2   (213) Diplom      4.36 ¦    53.15   75.¦   35.59   92.¦ 1:01.33  212.¦   43.37  262.¦
M-F40       99. Rieder Christina                    1965 Bubendorf                   4:02.03,4   1:01.52,9  (2001) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:07.20   80.¦   45.28   78.¦ 1:15.44  114.¦   53.30  128.¦
M-M30      183. Rist Matthias                       1972 Binningen                   3:27.57,3     51.31,0  (1091) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:03.06  278.¦   40.59  225.¦ 1:02.22  172.¦   41.28  116.¦
H-M50      208. Rohrbach Beat                       1958 Bubendorf                   1:51.08,5     32.19,5  (7025) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:07.53  232.¦   43.14  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F40      148. Rohrbach Elna                       1968 Bubendorf                   1:55.09,9     29.42,7  (2597) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:08.30  146.¦   46.39  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      887. Roth Frank                          1966 Itingen                     2:18.26,5   1:03.36,4  (7650) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:26.54  914.¦   51.32  807.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-F40      417. Roth Sonja                          1968 Itingen                     2:37.54,7   1:12.27,5  (7651) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:29.57  412.¦ 1:07.57  421.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
S-Mann     ---  Rothe Torsten                       1970 Frenkendorf                   57.56,9       -----  (9358) Diplom      4.35 ¦    57.56  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M30      341. Rusch Jörn                          1969 Reinach BL                  1:44.11,3     33.05,3  (1733) Diplom      4.56 ¦  1:02.45  348.¦   41.25  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40       64. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   3:03.37,8     32.02,6  (1951) Diplom      4.21 ¦    53.17   80.¦   36.00   93.¦   54.46   50.¦   39.34   94.¦
H-F30      327. Saner Barbara                       1969 Therwil                     2:04.39,4     45.44,8  (4485) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:14.48  318.¦   49.51  318.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      366. Schäfer Peter                       1959 Rünenberg                   1:43.25,4     28.35,3  (5868) Diplom      4.54 ¦  1:02.26  379.¦   40.59  335.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-F20       45. Schibler Isabel                     1982 Reinach BL                  4:12.55,5   1:09.28,8   (309) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:15.04   54.¦   49.40   52.¦ 1:17.12   43.¦   50.58   36.¦
M-M30      483. Schneider Björn                     1977 Reinach BL                  4:14.06,2   1:37.39,9  (1772) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:11.15  476.¦   47.02  459.¦ 1:15.08  443.¦ 1:00.39  507.¦
M-M50      157. Schneider Max                       1958 Aesch BL                    3:48.58,2   1:03.20,6  (1561) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:08.35  204.¦   45.44  195.¦ 1:08.55  153.¦   45.43   98.¦
H-M20       79. Schneider Oliver                    1982 Therwil                     1:30.56,3     23.07,6  (7914) Diplom      4.18 ¦    55.26   86.¦   35.29   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M40      168. Schütz Ruedi                        1966 Lausen                      1:35.23,9     20.33,8  (7863) Diplom      4.31 ¦    57.12  174.¦   38.11  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      508. Schweizer André                     1968 Niederdorf                  3:50.50,0   1:19.14,8   (273) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:08.06  586.¦   45.15  567.¦ 1:11.07  532.¦   46.20  359.¦
M-F20       56. Schwob Evelyn                       1982 Sissach                     4:27.35,1   1:24.08,4  (2147) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:13.03   49.¦   50.55   56.¦ 1:25.18   59.¦   58.17   60.¦
H-M30      493. Stalder Martin                      1972 Binningen                   1:52.40,9     41.34,9  (6599) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:09.33  562.¦   43.07  414.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M30      481. Stamm Dominik                       1978 Reinach BL                  4:12.55,4   1:36.29,1   (312) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:15.03  519.¦   49.40  509.¦ 1:17.12  467.¦   50.59  364.¦
H-M40        9. Stämpfli Bernhard                   1967 Oberwil BL                  1:18.40,2      3.50,1  (6472) Diplom      3.43 ¦    47.14   10.¦   31.26    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M50      284. Staub Jürg                          1951 Therwil                     4:59.28,8   2:13.51,2  (1432) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:23.15  287.¦   57.42  288.¦ 1:34.28  283.¦ 1:04.01  270.¦
H-M30      449. Stöckli Rolf                        1973 Pratteln                    1:50.09,2     39.03,2   (845) Diplom      5.13 ¦  1:05.20  419.¦   44.49  483.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      335. Stöcklin Rolf                       1959 Laufen                      3:34.43,4   1:03.08,2   (522) Diplom      5.05 ¦    59.12  228.¦   39.25  225.¦ 1:08.37  452.¦   47.28  403.¦
M-F20       24. Streit Bettina                      1983 Muttenz                     3:44.54,9     41.28,2  (1158) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:03.07   16.¦   42.18   16.¦ 1:10.01   25.¦   49.27   32.¦
M-M50      120. Suter Lucas                         1956 Allschwil                   3:41.49,5     56.11,9  (1397) Diplom      5.15 ¦  1:05.29  145.¦   42.06  111.¦ 1:07.10  125.¦   47.03  115.¦
H-M30      334. Thüring Stefan                      1973 Laufen                      1:43.52,1     32.46,1  (5218) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:02.36  341.¦   41.15  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M30       98. Tonetto Daniel                      1970 Reinach BL                  3:14.08,9     37.42,6  (1894) Diplom      4.36 ¦    58.05  145.¦   39.08  153.¦   58.00   85.¦   38.54   54.¦
M-M50      198. Tourneur Stéphane                   1956 Birsfelden                  3:58.21,3   1:12.43,7  (2341) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:08.49  207.¦   45.56  198.¦ 1:13.42  202.¦   49.52  164.¦
M-M50       94. Trachsel Daniel                     1958 Seltisberg                  3:37.29,3     51.51,7  (3033) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:04.17  129.¦   43.12  132.¦ 1:04.43   85.¦   45.16   90.¦
H-M20       94. Villoria Roberto                    1983 Duggingen                   1:32.43,1     24.54,4  (6526) Diplom      4.23 ¦    57.27  115.¦   35.15   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M20       57. Wahli Daniel                        1979 Allschwil                   3:26.04,2     49.19,1  (2493) Diplom      4.53 ¦    58.51   60.¦   38.20   44.¦ 1:03.03   63.¦   45.48   80.¦
M-M40      149. Walther Peter                       1961 Roggenburg                  3:16.09,7     44.34,5  (3034) Diplom      4.38 ¦    54.10  102.¦   37.30  128.¦ 1:01.16  203.¦   43.12  242.¦
M-M50      224. Wegmüller Peter                     1958 Rothenfluh                  4:09.30,4   1:23.52,8  (2133) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:11.13  241.¦   48.50  243.¦ 1:16.01  219.¦   53.25  203.¦
M-M40      471. Weisskopf Joel                      1967 Therwil                     3:47.10,3   1:15.35,1  (2795) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:05.42  498.¦   43.45  481.¦ 1:08.09  436.¦   49.32  491.¦
H-M30      299. Wenger Michel                       1975 Reinach BL                  1:42.16,1     31.10,1  (6972) Diplom      4.50 ¦  1:02.07  327.¦   40.08  262.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M50       18. Werdenberg Andreas                  1955 Allschwil                   1:27.44,9      8.55,9  (3020) Diplom      4.09 ¦    52.29   18.¦   35.15   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M-M40      363. Zanfrini Claudio                    1959 Muttenz                     3:37.07,7   1:05.32,5  (2798) Diplom      5.08 ¦  1:02.25  346.¦   41.37  357.¦ 1:06.20  376.¦   46.44  366.¦
H-M40      236. Zbinden Andi                        1967 Liestal                     1:38.32,7     23.42,6  (7821) Diplom      4.40 ¦    58.04  205.¦   40.28  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
H-M20      330. Zurbuchen Thomas                    1981 Muttenz                     1:56.10,3     48.21,6  (7006) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:12.56  369.¦   43.13  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 136



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.