Halbmarathon plus 25km Overall Männer

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - Halbmarathon plus 25km Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                  1:57.00,5       -----  (1116) Diplom  HM-M30   1.       4.40 ¦    37.24    2.¦ 1:19.35    1.¦
    2. Kaufmann Roger                      1974 CH-Uster                    2:01.15,0      4.14,5  (1047) Diplom  HM-M30   2.       4.51 ¦    39.36    6.¦ 1:21.38    2.¦
    3. Good Reto, CH-Mels                  1967 TV Mels                     2:05.39,6      8.39,1  (1176) Diplom  HM-M40   1.       5.01 ¦    39.01    3.¦ 1:26.38    4.¦
    4. Rüttimann Christoph                 1968 CH-Widnau                   2:06.11,9      9.11,4  (1091) Diplom  HM-M40   2.       5.02 ¦    39.09    4.¦ 1:27.02    5.¦
    5. Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 CH-Arbon                    2:07.07,4     10.06,9  (1041) Diplom  HM-M55   1.       5.05 ¦    40.43    9.¦ 1:26.24    3.¦
    6. Bleeker Cees, CH-Davos Clavadel     1962 Trackclub Davos             2:07.18,4     10.17,9  (1178) Diplom  HM-M45   1.       5.05 ¦    39.29    5.¦ 1:27.49    7.¦
    7. Kopriwa Ingo                        1978 A-Gaißau                    2:09.11,3     12.10,8  (1056) Diplom  HM-M30   3.       5.10 ¦    41.35   14.¦ 1:27.36    6.¦
    8. Hug Alexander, CH-Sargans           1975 sportplanet.ch              2:11.04,9     14.04,4   (763) Diplom  HM-M30   4.       5.14 ¦    40.29    8.¦ 1:30.35    8.¦
    9. Walder Silvio                       1968 CH-Chur                     2:15.41,3     18.40,8  (1118) Diplom  HM-M40   3.       5.25 ¦    41.01   11.¦ 1:34.40   15.¦
   10. Galliard-Guidon Bruno               1967 CH-Fläsch                   2:15.50,4     18.49,9  (1143) Diplom  HM-M40   4.       5.26 ¦    43.14   18.¦ 1:32.35   12.¦
   11. Fraiss Florian, CH-Klosters         1969 TV Klosters                 2:16.49,5     19.49,0  (1157) Diplom  HM-M30   5.       5.28 ¦    44.26   25.¦ 1:32.22   10.¦
   12. Leuch Reto, CH-Affeltrangen         1972 Runfit Thurgau              2:17.30,1     20.29,6  (1135) Diplom  HM-M30   6.       5.30 ¦    43.00   17.¦ 1:34.29   14.¦
   13. Hatzer Harald                       1968 A-Sulz                      2:17.39,9     20.39,4  (1039) Diplom  HM-M40   5.       5.30 ¦    44.15   22.¦ 1:33.24   13.¦
   14. Mattens Gunther, B-Aalst            1970 Spiridon                    2:17.56,7     20.56,2  (1067) Diplom  HM-M30   7.       5.31 ¦    40.45   10.¦ 1:37.11   18.¦
   15. Bernhart Robert                     1970 A-Feldkirch                 2:18.15,8     21.15,3  (1008) Diplom  HM-M30   8.       5.31 ¦    46.13   37.¦ 1:32.02    9.¦
   16. Längle Alexander                    1981 A-Feldkirch-Gisingen        2:18.37,1     21.36,6  (1059) Diplom  HM-M18   1.       5.32 ¦    46.14   38.¦ 1:32.22   10.¦
   17. Bodenwinkler Rolf                   1964 CH-Davos Frauenkirch        2:19.47,9     22.47,4  (1179) Diplom  HM-M40   6.       5.35 ¦    39.50    7.¦ 1:39.57   21.¦
   18. Rehak Markus, FL-Triesen            1974 Adolfs Bike Shop            2:20.22,6     23.22,1   (902) Diplom  HM-M30   9.       5.36 ¦    44.08   21.¦ 1:36.14   16.¦
   19. Merz Markus                         1983 CH-Zürich                   2:21.53,2     24.52,7  (1070) Diplom  HM-M18   2.       5.40 ¦    37.24    1.¦ 1:44.29   34.¦
   20. Ganz Thomas                         1961 CH-Winterthur               2:23.11,0     26.10,5  (1032) Diplom  HM-M45   2.       5.43 ¦    44.58   29.¦ 1:38.12   20.¦
   21. Aalten van Ronald                   1966 NL-Terborg  EA              2:24.54,3     27.53,8  (1000) Diplom  HM-M40   7.       5.47 ¦    41.57   15.¦ 1:42.57   26.¦
   22. Richle Karl                         1951 CH-Ebnat-Kappel             2:25.10,5     28.10,0  (1085) Diplom  HM-M55   2.       5.48 ¦    44.05   20.¦ 1:41.04   22.¦
   23. Bijlhouwer Erwin, A-Satteins        1970 Tri Team Bludenz            2:25.45,5     28.45,0  (1153) Diplom  HM-M30   10.      5.49 ¦    48.12   46.¦ 1:37.32   19.¦
   24. Hahn Jörg, D-Sindelfingen           1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           2:26.50,5     29.50,0   (761) Diplom  HM-M40   8.       5.52 ¦    45.19   33.¦ 1:41.31   24.¦
   25. Hubers Pieter                       1964 NL-Varsseveld WN            2:27.26,4     30.25,9  (1042) Diplom  HM-M40   9.       5.53 ¦    41.32   13.¦ 1:45.54   41.¦
   26. Hager Armin                         1970 CH-Kaltbrunn                2:27.34,9     30.34,4  (1037) Diplom  HM-M30   11.      5.54 ¦    43.38   19.¦ 1:43.56   31.¦
   27. Winkelhöfer Bernd                   1966 D-Diespeck                  2:27.39,1     30.38,6  (1124) Diplom  HM-M40   10.      5.54 ¦    44.23   24.¦ 1:43.15   28.¦
   28. Mayer Johannes                      1965 CH-Bonaduz                  2:28.27,4     31.26,9  (1068) Diplom  HM-M40   11.      5.56 ¦    41.02   12.¦ 1:47.25   43.¦
   29. Zwicker Peter                       1952 CH-Rorschacherberg          2:28.35,1     31.34,6  (1126) Diplom  HM-M55   3.       5.56 ¦    45.08   32.¦ 1:43.27   29.¦
   30. Brunner Julius                      1992 D-Zell                      2:29.25,7     32.25,2  (1172) Diplom  HM-M18   3.       5.58 ¦    52.16   70.¦ 1:37.09   17.¦
   31. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 CH-Wolfhalden               2:29.34,9     32.34,4  (1049) Diplom  HM-M45   3.       5.58 ¦    46.26   39.¦ 1:43.08   27.¦
   32. Scherrer Roland                     1969 CH-Gams                     2:29.39,8     32.39,3  (1099) Diplom  HM-M30   12.      5.59 ¦    44.27   26.¦ 1:45.12   37.¦
   33. Kiebler Simon                       1973 CH-Zihlschlacht             2:30.02,2     33.01,7  (1050) Diplom  HM-M30   13.      6.00 ¦    45.53   35.¦ 1:44.09   33.¦
   34. Schroeder Ralf                      1964 A-Silbertal                 2:30.27,8     33.27,3  (1104) Diplom  HM-M40   12.      6.01 ¦    47.44   42.¦ 1:42.43   25.¦
   35. Weiler Andreas                      1967 CH-Altstätten SG            2:31.45,7     34.45,2   (612) Diplom  HM-M40   13.      6.04 ¦    42.57   16.¦ 1:48.47   47.¦
   36. Walter Winfried, FL-Planken         1959 Tri Club Vaduz              2:33.34,5     36.34,0  (1142) Diplom  HM-M45   4.       6.08 ¦    49.47   52.¦ 1:43.46   30.¦
   37. Zender Maximilian                   1992 D-Zell                      2:33.45,6     36.45,1  (1171) Diplom  HM-M18   4.       6.09 ¦    52.17   71.¦ 1:41.27   23.¦
   38. Bühler Gerhard                      1965 FL-Triesenberg              2:33.49,4     36.48,9   (111) Diplom  HM-M40   14.      6.09 ¦    45.06   31.¦ 1:48.42   46.¦
   39. Schneeberger Klaus                  1965 FL-Schellenberg             2:33.57,3     36.56,8  (1103) Diplom  HM-M40   15.      6.09 ¦    48.50   48.¦ 1:45.06   36.¦
   40. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 CH-Winterthur               2:34.13,1     37.12,6  (1151) Diplom  HM-M40   16.      6.10 ¦    49.14   49.¦ 1:44.59   35.¦
   41. Oehry Michael                       1973 CH-Dielsdorf                2:34.56,4     37.55,9  (1075) Diplom  HM-M30   14.      6.11 ¦    44.48   27.¦ 1:50.07   52.¦
   42. Jäger Guido                         1956 CH-Walenstadt               2:35.01,5     38.01,0  (1045) Diplom  HM-M50   1.       6.12 ¦    44.58   28.¦ 1:50.03   51.¦
   43. Baumann Guido, CH-Buchs SG          1958 Beat-Sport                  2:35.14,7     38.14,2  (1166) Diplom  HM-M50   2.       6.12 ¦    46.49   40.¦ 1:48.25   45.¦
   44. Sprecher Beat, CH-Vättis            1972 Skiclub Vaettis             2:36.13,9     39.13,4  (1156) Diplom  HM-M30   15.      6.14 ¦    47.54   43.¦ 1:48.19   44.¦
   45. Sander Claus                        1964 D-Ehningen                  2:36.50,8     39.50,3  (1095) Diplom  HM-M40   17.      6.16 ¦    45.04   30.¦ 1:51.46   55.¦
   46. Plank Walter                        1956 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          2:38.11,9     41.11,4  (1079) Diplom  HM-M50   3.       6.19 ¦    52.53   78.¦ 1:45.18   38.¦
   47. Büchel Werner, FL-Ruggell           1952 LSV Feldkirch               2:38.28,6     41.28,1   (901) Diplom  HM-M55   4.       6.20 ¦    54.23   86.¦ 1:44.04   32.¦
   48. Bischofberger Edi                   1956 FL-Eschen                   2:39.03,5     42.03,0  (1009) Diplom  HM-M50   4.       6.21 ¦    53.13   83.¦ 1:45.50   40.¦
   49. Rinner Alexander                    1981 CH-Winterthur               2:39.23,5     42.23,0   (481) Diplom  HM-M18   5.       6.22 ¦    49.49   53.¦ 1:49.34   49.¦
   50. Mundwiler Lukas                     1977 CH-Gams                     2:39.38,4     42.37,9  (1175) Diplom  HM-M30   16.      6.23 ¦    50.00   55.¦ 1:49.37   50.¦
   51. Stefani Oliver                      1970 CH-Wetzikon ZH              2:39.52,5     42.52,0  (1109) Diplom  HM-M30   17.      6.23 ¦    52.43   77.¦ 1:47.08   42.¦
   52. Staiger Harald                      1954 D-Altbach                   2:40.41,3     43.40,8  (1108) Diplom  HM-M50   5.       6.25 ¦    48.15   47.¦ 1:52.25   56.¦
   53. Thöni Albert, CH-Bonaduz            1958 LG Bondaduz                 2:40.52,3     43.51,8  (1154) Diplom  HM-M50   6.       6.26 ¦    47.23   41.¦ 1:53.29   59.¦
   54. Mafli Hans, CH-Widnau               1961 Mila Rheintal               2:41.46,3     44.45,8  (1164) Diplom  HM-M45   5.       6.28 ¦    52.43   76.¦ 1:49.02   48.¦
   55. Nenning Rainer                      1969 A-Klaus-Weiler              2:42.00,2     44.59,7  (1072) Diplom  HM-M30   18.      6.28 ¦    46.05   36.¦ 1:55.55   63.¦
   56. Vliet van der Cor                   1958 NL-Silvolde CP              2:42.11,7     45.11,2  (1115) Diplom  HM-M50   7.       6.29 ¦    44.22   23.¦ 1:57.48   68.¦
   57. Oossanen van René                   1962 NL-Ulft LA                  2:42.11,9     45.11,4  (1076) Diplom  HM-M45   6.       6.29 ¦    45.20   34.¦ 1:56.51   66.¦
   58. Bannier Marcel                      1955 CH-Aesch BL                 2:42.17,6     45.17,1  (1004) Diplom  HM-M50   8.       6.29 ¦    56.35  101.¦ 1:45.42   39.¦
   59. Bernath Gilbert                     1959 CH-Flurlingen               2:42.30,1     45.29,6  (1007) Diplom  HM-M45   7.       6.30 ¦    50.01   56.¦ 1:52.28   57.¦
   60. Stüssi Peter, CH-Langnau am Albis   1950 SSL Langnau                 2:43.05,6     46.05,1  (1150) Diplom  HM-M55   5.       6.31 ¦    49.25   50.¦ 1:53.40   60.¦
   61. Baumann Chris                       1958 CH-Grüt (Gossau ZH)         2:43.29,1     46.28,6  (1005) Diplom  HM-M50   9.       6.32 ¦    50.53   61.¦ 1:52.35   58.¦
   62. Schädler Roger                      1976 FL-Triesenberg              2:44.14,4     47.13,9  (1097) Diplom  HM-M30   19.      6.34 ¦    52.54   79.¦ 1:51.20   54.¦
   63. Schönenberger Peter, CH-Salez       1959 LG LIE-Werdenberg           2:44.20,5     47.20,0  (1163) Diplom  HM-M45   8.       6.34 ¦    50.10   58.¦ 1:54.09   61.¦
   64. Reichlin Michael                    1981 CH-Mels                     2:45.02,9     48.02,4  (1140) Diplom  HM-M18   6.       6.36 ¦    53.59   85.¦ 1:51.03   53.¦
   65. Fässler Franz                       1947 CH-Appenzell                2:45.04,4     48.03,9   (163) Diplom  HM-M60   1.       6.36 ¦    48.09   45.¦ 1:56.54   67.¦
   66. Pol Alain                           1956 F-Demigny                   2:48.21,3     51.20,8  (1136) Diplom  HM-M50   10.      6.44 ¦    50.18   59.¦ 1:58.02   69.¦
   67. Seliner Peter                       1973 CH-Sargans                  2:51.32,5     54.32,0  (1105) Diplom  HM-M30   20.      6.51 ¦    52.57   81.¦ 1:58.34   70.¦
   68. Nutt Christoph                      1981 FL-Gamprin-Bendern          2:51.35,5     54.35,0  (1074) Diplom  HM-M18   7.       6.51 ¦    51.17   64.¦ 2:00.18   74.¦
   69. Vögeli Bernhard                     1958 CH-Buchs SG                 2:51.40,2     54.39,7  (1137) Diplom  HM-M50   11.      6.52 ¦    56.54  105.¦ 1:54.45   62.¦
   70. Löpfe Meinrad                       1953 CH-Heiden                   2:52.20,9     55.20,4  (1060) Diplom  HM-M55   6.       6.53 ¦    52.31   74.¦ 1:59.49   73.¦
   71. Widmer Urs                          1957 FL-Schaan                   2:52.35,5     55.35,0  (1123) Diplom  HM-M50   12.      6.54 ¦    52.08   68.¦ 2:00.27   77.¦
   72. Herger Anton                        1956 CH-Adliswil                 2:53.21,2     56.20,7   (264) Diplom  HM-M50   13.      6.56 ¦    52.57   80.¦ 2:00.24   76.¦
   73. Walt Heinrich                       1947 CH-Sennwald                 2:53.35,7     56.35,2  (1120) Diplom  HM-M60   2.       6.56 ¦    54.35   87.¦ 1:59.00   72.¦
   74. Rzesnik Thomas                      1960 D-Berlin                    2:53.37,7     56.37,2  (1092) Diplom  HM-M45   9.       6.56 ¦    57.06  109.¦ 1:56.31   64.¦
   75. Deflorin Markus                     1963 CH-Malans GR                2:54.43,7     57.43,2  (1149) Diplom  HM-M45   10.      6.59 ¦    52.20   72.¦ 2:02.23   80.¦
   76. Netzer Hans                         1957 A-Silbertal                 2:54.49,9     57.49,4  (1073) Diplom  HM-M50   14.      6.59 ¦    53.48   84.¦ 2:01.01   79.¦
   77. Coyle David                         1977 GB-London SW ED             2:56.03,7     59.03,2  (1020) Diplom  HM-M30   21.      7.02 ¦    57.06  108.¦ 1:58.57   71.¦
   78. Löpfe Robert                        1961 CH-Bühler                   2:56.35,0     59.34,5  (1161) Diplom  HM-M45   11.      7.03 ¦    55.40   94.¦ 2:00.54   78.¦
   79. Büchel Markus                       1970 FL-Ruggell                  2:57.15,1   1:00.14,6  (1012) Diplom  HM-M30   22.      7.05 ¦    56.56  106.¦ 2:00.18   75.¦
   80. Schühle Klaus, D-Zell               1961 per aspera ad adstra        2:57.35,5   1:00.35,0  (1170) Diplom  HM-M45   12.      7.06 ¦    53.03   82.¦ 2:04.32   84.¦
   81. Walser Hans                         1952 CH-Zürich                   2:58.53,9   1:01.53,4  (1119) Diplom  HM-M55   7.       7.09 ¦    49.27   51.¦ 2:09.26   91.¦
   82. Kooij-van der Gijsbert              1966 D-Weinsberg                 2:59.44,3   1:02.43,8  (1055) Diplom  HM-M40   18.      7.11 ¦    54.39   89.¦ 2:05.04   85.¦
   83. Burgmaier René                      1976 FL-Triesen                  3:00.00,7   1:03.00,2  (1014) Diplom  HM-M30   23.      7.12 ¦    56.01   98.¦ 2:03.59   82.¦
   84. Koch Ewald                          1964 CH-Gebenstorf               3:00.13,5   1:03.13,0  (1053) Diplom  HM-M40   19.      7.12 ¦    52.24   73.¦ 2:07.49   88.¦
   85. Säly Günter                         1967 A-Silbertal                 3:00.15,4   1:03.14,9  (1094) Diplom  HM-M40   20.      7.12 ¦    51.48   66.¦ 2:08.26   89.¦
   86. Klein Gunnewiek Willie              1955 NL-Harreveld JZ             3:00.32,1   1:03.31,6  (1051) Diplom  HM-M50   15.      7.13 ¦    49.53   54.¦ 2:10.38   93.¦
   87. Henzler Fredrik                     1971 CH-Baar                     3:00.45,9   1:03.45,4   (263) Diplom  HM-M30   24.      7.13 ¦    56.42  104.¦ 2:04.03   83.¦
   88. Merhar Thomas                       1970 FL-Schaan                   3:00.56,7   1:03.56,2   (905) Diplom  HM-M30   25.      7.14 ¦    51.55   67.¦ 2:09.01   90.¦
   89. Salomon Martin                      1982 A-Bürs                      3:01.58,3   1:04.57,8  (1093) Diplom  HM-M18   8.       7.16 ¦  1:05.21  128.¦ 1:56.37   65.¦
   90. De Vos Johan                        1966 D-Berlin                    3:02.15,7   1:05.15,2  (1138) Diplom  HM-M40   21.      7.17 ¦    58.38  115.¦ 2:03.37   81.¦
   91. Penterman Willie                    1950 NL-Beltrum  NT              3:02.16,7   1:05.16,2  (1077) Diplom  HM-M55   8.       7.17 ¦    50.20   60.¦ 2:11.56   94.¦
   92. Gimmi Peter                         1953 CH-Tägerwilen               3:02.48,3   1:05.47,8  (1033) Diplom  HM-M55   9.       7.18 ¦    55.30   92.¦ 2:07.17   86.¦
   93. Zehnder Armin                       1983 CH-Salez                    3:03.03,8   1:06.03,3   (637) Diplom  HM-M18   9.       7.19 ¦    50.06   57.¦ 2:12.57   97.¦
   94. Gappisch Steffen                    1966 CH-Zürich                   3:04.28,6   1:07.28,1   (190) Diplom  HM-M40   22.      7.22 ¦    56.58  107.¦ 2:07.29   87.¦
   95. Zwingenberger Kai                   1958 CH-Thal                     3:05.26,8   1:08.26,3  (1127) Diplom  HM-M50   16.      7.25 ¦    51.13   63.¦ 2:14.13  100.¦
   96. Trunz Michael                       1964 D-Meersbug                  3:07.16,1   1:10.15,6  (1113) Diplom  HM-M40   23.      7.29 ¦    57.14  111.¦ 2:10.02   92.¦
   97. Felz Carsten                        1972 D-Weste                     3:07.32,1   1:10.31,6  (1030) Diplom  HM-M30   26.      7.30 ¦    55.32   93.¦ 2:11.59   95.¦
   98. Liembd Kurt                         1958 CH-Hergiswil NW             3:08.12,5   1:11.12,0  (1146) Diplom  HM-M50   17.      7.31 ¦    55.55   96.¦ 2:12.16   96.¦
   99. Kühne Stefan                        1974 CH-Lutzenberg               3:08.24,9   1:11.24,4  (1058) Diplom  HM-M30   27.      7.32 ¦    54.38   88.¦ 2:13.46   98.¦
  100. Gordon Scott                        1972 D-Colmberg                  3:09.17,4   1:12.16,9  (1034) Diplom  HM-M30   28.      7.34 ¦    55.24   91.¦ 2:13.52   99.¦
  101. Keiichi Ohara                       1979 GB-London SW XD             3:10.17,6   1:13.17,1  (1048) Diplom  HM-M18   10.      7.36 ¦    48.06   44.¦ 2:22.11  109.¦
  102. Pelchen Gunter                      1939 D-Kornwestheim              3:13.47,5   1:16.47,0  (1145) Diplom  HM-M65   1.       7.45 ¦    58.34  113.¦ 2:15.13  101.¦
  103. Pribis Tomas                        1974 CZ-Praha                    3:14.11,6   1:17.11,1  (1167) Diplom  HM-M30   29.      7.46 ¦    56.35  102.¦ 2:17.35  104.¦
  104. Neher Jacques                       1961 CH-Tübach                   3:15.00,4   1:17.59,9   (422) Diplom  HM-M45   13.      7.48 ¦    54.55   90.¦ 2:20.05  107.¦
  105. Schilling Markus                    1959 CH-Sennwald                 3:15.03,3   1:18.02,8  (1100) Diplom  HM-M45   14.      7.48 ¦    58.38  114.¦ 2:16.24  102.¦
  106. Kraaijvanger Nico                   1954 NL-Silvolde  KA             3:15.38,7   1:18.38,2  (1057) Diplom  HM-M50   18.      7.49 ¦    56.12   99.¦ 2:19.25  106.¦
  107. James Rodger                        1982 GB-London swxs              3:16.51,8   1:19.51,3  (1046) Diplom  HM-M18   11.      7.52 ¦    59.20  119.¦ 2:17.31  103.¦
  108. Graf Roland                         1967 FL-Vaduz                    3:17.53,1   1:20.52,6  (1036) Diplom  HM-M40   24.      7.54 ¦    52.35   75.¦ 2:25.17  114.¦
  109. Züst Felix                          1962 CH-Hauptwil                 3:18.55,9   1:21.55,4  (1169) Diplom  HM-M45   15.      7.57 ¦    58.30  112.¦ 2:20.25  108.¦
  110. Risch Gebhard                       1972 FL-Triesen                  3:19.19,9   1:22.19,4   (717) Diplom  HM-M30   30.      7.58 ¦    59.55  121.¦ 2:19.24  105.¦
  111. Eekelder Bonnie                     1953 NL-Harreveld  jk            3:19.32,7   1:22.32,2  (1024) Diplom  HM-M55   10.      7.58 ¦    51.07   62.¦ 2:28.24  118.¦
  112. Connor Jim                          1965 CH-Grabserberg              3:20.55,8   1:23.55,3  (1141) Diplom  HM-M40   25.      8.02 ¦    51.26   65.¦ 2:29.29  120.¦
  113. Borghi Rino                         1952 CH-Sevelen                  3:21.13,5   1:24.13,0  (1010) Diplom  HM-M55   11.      8.02 ¦    57.10  110.¦ 2:24.03  113.¦
  114. Faber Michiel                       1960 NL-Borne  JG                3:21.39,5   1:24.39,0  (1028) Diplom  HM-M45   16.      8.03 ¦    59.15  117.¦ 2:22.24  110.¦
  114. Rinsma Einte                        1953 NL-Enschede  PK             3:21.39,5   1:24.39,0  (1086) Diplom  HM-M55   12.      8.03 ¦    59.03  116.¦ 2:22.35  111.¦
  116. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 CH-Gams                     3:24.30,3   1:27.29,8  (1098) Diplom  HM-M40   26.      8.10 ¦    55.57   97.¦ 2:28.32  119.¦
  117. Mager Andreas                       1977 D-Rottweil                  3:25.38,3   1:28.37,8  (1062) Diplom  HM-M30   31.      8.13 ¦    59.21  120.¦ 2:26.17  115.¦
  118. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 CH-Luzern                   3:25.52,0   1:28.51,5  (1013) Diplom  HM-M40   27.      8.14 ¦  1:02.51  126.¦ 2:23.01  112.¦
  119. van der Woerdt Hein                 1951 NL-Delden DM                3:26.01,9   1:29.01,4  (1114) Diplom  HM-M55   13.      8.14 ¦    59.15  118.¦ 2:26.46  117.¦
  120. Knöpfel Peter                       1953 FL-Schaan                   3:34.31,4   1:37.30,9  (1052) Diplom  HM-M55   14.      8.34 ¦  1:08.02  129.¦ 2:26.28  116.¦
  121. Frei Walter                         1938 CH-Trimmis                  3:37.52,7   1:40.52,2  (1031) Diplom  HM-M70   1.       8.42 ¦  1:02.35  124.¦ 2:35.16  121.¦
  122. Halbheer Richard                    1953 CH-Winterthur               3:39.42,1   1:42.41,6  (1133) Diplom  HM-M55   15.      8.47 ¦    56.23  100.¦ 2:43.18  123.¦
  123. Odermatt Urs                        1960 CH-Luzern                   3:39.58,9   1:42.58,4  (1147) Diplom  HM-M45   17.      8.47 ¦    55.55   95.¦ 2:44.03  124.¦
  124. Engler Andreas                      1927 CH-Oberrieden               3:46.10,4   1:49.09,9  (1132) Diplom  HM-M70   2.       9.02 ¦  1:04.59  127.¦ 2:41.10  122.¦
  125. Coureaux Yves                       1952 FL-Schaan                   3:46.59,4   1:49.58,9  (1019) Diplom  HM-M55   16.      9.04 ¦  1:02.47  125.¦ 2:44.11  125.¦
  126. Pargätzi Thomas                     1975 FL-Triesenberg              3:48.44,6   1:51.44,1   (436) Diplom  HM-M30   32.      9.08 ¦  1:01.14  123.¦ 2:47.29  126.¦
  127. Dwyer Matthew, GB-London swnj       1978 New Zealand                 3:49.19,1   1:52.18,6  (1148) Diplom  HM-M30   33.      9.10 ¦  1:00.18  122.¦ 2:49.00  127.¦
  128. Mantiri Pascal                      1975 NL-Amsterdam CV             3:51.26,9   1:54.26,4  (1063) Diplom  HM-M30   34.      9.15 ¦    56.37  103.¦ 2:54.49  128.¦
  129. Yasar Sadik                         1985 A-Frastanz                    52.12,3      Vaduz   (1160)         HM-M18   12.      ---- ¦    52.12   69.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.