Overall Marathon Frauen

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - Overall Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      1968 CH-Weissenburg              3:36.25,0       -----   (204) Diplom  W40      1.       5.07 ¦    39.01    1.¦ 1:27.04    1.¦ 1:30.19    1.¦
    2. Helfenberger Claudia                1966 CH-Arnegg                   3:41.10,9      4.45,9   (208) Diplom  W40      2.       5.14 ¦    40.27    2.¦ 1:27.06    2.¦ 1:33.37    3.¦
    3. Müller Britta                       1962 D-Baiersbronn               3:41.40,3      5.15,3   (202) Diplom  W45      1.       5.15 ¦    40.41    3.¦ 1:28.11    3.¦ 1:32.47    2.¦
    4. Reimann Christine                   1966 CH-Davos Dorf               4:01.39,1     25.14,1   (206) Diplom  W40      3.       5.43 ¦    41.18    4.¦ 1:33.58    4.¦ 1:46.21    7.¦
    5. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 CH-Ste-Croix                4:11.32,5     35.07,5    (92) Diplom  W45      2.       5.57 ¦    42.36    5.¦ 1:38.02    5.¦ 1:50.53    9.¦
    6. Blatter Eveline                     1970 CH-Horgen                   4:12.00,9     35.35,9    (76) Diplom  W30      1.       5.58 ¦    48.38   13.¦ 1:42.29    6.¦ 1:40.52    4.¦
    7. Wohlwend Ursula                     1970 FL-Schellenberg             4:13.02,5     36.37,5   (207) Diplom  W30      2.       5.59 ¦    43.34    6.¦ 1:43.09    8.¦ 1:46.18    6.¦
    8. Hagspiel Alexandra                  1980 D-Immenstadt                4:17.42,1     41.17,1   (236) Diplom  W18      1.       6.06 ¦    50.04   19.¦ 1:42.46    7.¦ 1:44.51    5.¦
    9. Fattini Gabriela                    1966 CH-Pfungen                  4:26.12,0     49.47,0   (842) Diplom  W40      4.       6.18 ¦    46.55    9.¦ 1:45.07    9.¦ 1:54.09   14.¦
   10. Schuhaj Antje, D-Wiggensbach        1968 TV Jahn Kempten             4:27.52,8     51.27,8   (849) Diplom  W40      5.       6.20 ¦    48.25   10.¦ 1:48.55   17.¦ 1:50.32    8.¦
   11. Manser Frieda                       1966 CH-Appenzell                4:28.16,3     51.51,3   (378) Diplom  W40      6.       6.21 ¦    45.20    7.¦ 1:49.13   18.¦ 1:53.42   12.¦
   12. Jentner Barbara                     1969 CH-Weesen                   4:30.20,2     53.55,2   (295) Diplom  W30      3.       6.24 ¦    48.57   15.¦ 1:48.14   16.¦ 1:53.07   11.¦
   13. Konrad Nicole                       1970 CH-Walzenhausen             4:30.50,6     54.25,6   (332) Diplom  W30      4.       6.25 ¦    52.28   40.¦ 1:47.15   12.¦ 1:51.06   10.¦
   14. Jenny Esther                        1963 CH-Winterthur               4:31.46,8     55.21,8   (294) Diplom  W45      3.       6.26 ¦    49.47   17.¦ 1:47.22   13.¦ 1:54.37   16.¦
   15. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:32.23,8     55.58,8   (843) Diplom  W45      4.       6.27 ¦    48.54   14.¦ 1:47.30   14.¦ 1:55.58   18.¦
   16. Steiner Marianne                    1974 CH-Lachen SZ                4:33.55,4     57.30,4   (566) Diplom  W30      5.       6.29 ¦    48.27   12.¦ 1:50.40   21.¦ 1:54.47   17.¦
   17. Schuler Barbara                     1972 D-Lindau                    4:35.09,3     58.44,3   (536) Diplom  W30      6.       6.31 ¦    50.52   22.¦ 1:45.08   10.¦ 1:59.08   23.¦
   18. Hauser-Ruckli Cornelia              1968 CH-Fräschels                4:37.26,1   1:01.01,1   (250) Diplom  W40      7.       6.34 ¦    49.56   18.¦ 1:49.47   19.¦ 1:57.42   20.¦
   19. Germann Jacqueline                  1966 CH-Goldach                  4:37.48,0   1:01.23,0   (197) Diplom  W40      8.       6.34 ¦    46.35    8.¦ 1:47.03   11.¦ 2:04.09   33.¦
   20. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    4:38.04,9   1:01.39,9   (401) Diplom  W45      5.       6.35 ¦    52.18   37.¦ 1:51.40   24.¦ 1:54.05   13.¦
   21. Hensch Kathrin                      1965 CH-Kriessern                4:41.37,0   1:05.12,0   (261) Diplom  W40      9.       6.40 ¦    52.28   39.¦ 1:50.11   20.¦ 1:58.57   22.¦
   22. Neff Ester                          1976 CH-Thalwil                  4:42.52,1   1:06.27,1   (418) Diplom  W30      7.       6.42 ¦    48.58   16.¦ 1:47.35   15.¦ 2:06.18   41.¦
   23. Burkhard Rahel                      1982 CH-Uznach                   4:43.20,4   1:06.55,4   (116) Diplom  W18      2.       6.42 ¦    50.53   23.¦ 1:50.48   22.¦ 2:01.38   26.¦
   24. Aegler Susanne                      1968 CH-Bolligen                 4:43.38,6   1:07.13,6    (23) Diplom  W40      10.      6.43 ¦    55.38   61.¦ 1:53.33   28.¦ 1:54.27   15.¦
   25. Braig Angelika                      1960 D-Münsingen                 4:45.29,8   1:09.04,8    (95) Diplom  W45      6.       6.45 ¦    53.09   48.¦ 1:52.44   25.¦ 1:59.36   24.¦
   26. Roman Ewa                           1979 B-Zoersel                   4:47.12,7   1:10.47,7   (488) Diplom  W18      3.       6.48 ¦    51.30   30.¦ 1:50.51   23.¦ 2:04.50   34.¦
   27. Schulz Patricia                     1967 CH-Wald AR                  4:47.14,1   1:10.49,1   (537) Diplom  W40      11.      6.48 ¦    51.40   32.¦ 1:55.10   29.¦ 2:00.23   25.¦
   28. Forster Tanja, CH-Weinfelden        1976 Run Fit Thurgau             4:48.48,6   1:12.23,6   (172) Diplom  W30      8.       6.50 ¦    50.54   24.¦ 1:59.14   40.¦ 1:58.39   21.¦
   29. Blanchet Juliette                   1979 CH-Davos Platz              4:49.44,7   1:13.19,7    (74) Diplom  W18      4.       6.51 ¦    51.37   31.¦ 1:56.17   31.¦ 2:01.50   29.¦
   30. Lüchinger Edith                     1965 CH-Oberriet SG              4:49.49,8   1:13.24,8   (373) Diplom  W40      12.      6.52 ¦    50.47   21.¦ 1:52.56   26.¦ 2:06.05   40.¦
   31. Zeugin Susanne                      1963 CH-Samedan                  4:50.32,6   1:14.07,6   (641) Diplom  W45      7.       6.53 ¦    55.38   60.¦ 1:53.11   27.¦ 2:01.43   28.¦
   32. Wahl Nicola                         1963 D-Ettlingen                 4:51.05,9   1:14.40,9   (603) Diplom  W45      8.       6.53 ¦    55.53   63.¦ 1:58.20   39.¦ 1:56.52   19.¦
   33. Blättler Katja                      1988 CH-Littau                   4:52.08,9   1:15.43,9    (77) Diplom  W18      5.       6.55 ¦    51.12   25.¦ 1:58.15   38.¦ 2:02.40   31.¦
   34. Herwig Marie-Theres                 1947 CH-Arosa                    4:52.19,9   1:15.54,9   (268) Diplom  W60      1.       6.55 ¦    52.30   41.¦ 1:57.28   35.¦ 2:02.21   30.¦
   35. Kiss Edit                           1973 H-Hodmezovasarhely          4:52.51,9   1:16.26,9   (322) Diplom  W30      9.       6.56 ¦    50.16   20.¦ 1:57.01   32.¦ 2:05.33   39.¦
   36. Häfeli Zita                         1962 CH-Olten                    4:54.07,3   1:17.42,3   (233) Diplom  W45      9.       6.58 ¦    52.55   45.¦ 1:57.37   36.¦ 2:03.34   32.¦
   37. Moser Theres                        1956 CH-Birmenstorf AG           4:55.53,3   1:19.28,3   (408) Diplom  W50      1.       7.00 ¦    53.30   50.¦ 1:57.21   34.¦ 2:05.00   37.¦
   38. Walther Colette                     1962 CH-Glis                     4:55.59,4   1:19.34,4   (606) Diplom  W45      10.      7.00 ¦    51.15   28.¦ 1:57.41   37.¦ 2:07.02   43.¦
   39. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           1973 CH-Zürich                   4:57.20,4   1:20.55,4   (210) Diplom  W30      10.      7.02 ¦    51.13   26.¦ 2:01.06   43.¦ 2:05.00   36.¦
   40. Bürgler Helen                       1952 CH-Winterthur               5:01.06,3   1:24.41,3   (114) Diplom  W55      1.       7.08 ¦    53.03   47.¦ 2:01.03   42.¦ 2:06.59   42.¦
   41. Battisti Nina                       1972 A-Götzis                    5:02.06,6   1:25.41,6    (49) Diplom  W30      11.      7.09 ¦    52.41   43.¦ 1:57.07   33.¦ 2:12.18   51.¦
   42. Schweizer Gabi                      1965 D-Singen                    5:02.28,8   1:26.03,8   (542) Diplom  W40      13.      7.10 ¦    52.35   42.¦ 2:01.56   47.¦ 2:07.56   45.¦
   43. Maria Cortina                       1969 I-Orsenigo (CO)             5:04.21,5   1:27.56,5   (379) Diplom  W30      12.      7.12 ¦    51.13   27.¦ 2:01.23   46.¦ 2:11.44   49.¦
   44. Cigrova Anna                        1960 SK-Diviacka Nova Ves        5:05.08,9   1:28.43,9   (133) Diplom  W45      11.      7.13 ¦    58.55   84.¦ 2:01.12   44.¦ 2:05.00   38.¦
   45. Dr. Hellwig Stefanie                1965 D-Boppard                   5:05.26,4   1:29.01,4   (260) Diplom  W40      14.      7.14 ¦    58.11   79.¦ 2:02.18   49.¦ 2:04.56   35.¦
   46. Christ Sabine                       1969 CH-Ueken                    5:06.36,3   1:30.11,3   (131) Diplom  W30      13.      7.15 ¦    57.26   74.¦ 2:07.29   59.¦ 2:01.40   27.¦
   47. Wolff Bernie                        1978 GB-Dartford DADA            5:08.04,3   1:31.39,3   (628) Diplom  W30      14.      7.18 ¦    52.25   38.¦ 2:01.21   45.¦ 2:14.16   54.¦
   48. Meyer Anita                         1960 CH-Langnau am Albis         5:08.37,7   1:32.12,7   (400) Diplom  W45      12.      7.18 ¦    55.34   59.¦ 2:02.27   50.¦ 2:10.36   48.¦
   49. Etter Barbla                        1978 CH-Chur                     5:08.37,9   1:32.12,9   (162) Diplom  W30      15.      7.18 ¦    51.24   29.¦ 2:04.17   53.¦ 2:12.56   52.¦
   50. van der Vliet Toos                  1955 NL-Nij Beets HC             5:09.12,8   1:32.47,8   (593) Diplom  W50      2.       7.19 ¦    51.50   34.¦ 2:00.21   41.¦ 2:17.00   61.¦
   51. Reichhart-Plank Marianne            1958 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          5:11.54,5   1:35.29,5   (467) Diplom  W50      3.       7.23 ¦    59.18   87.¦ 2:03.57   51.¦ 2:08.39   46.¦
   52. Jocham Ruth                         1956 D-Ingolstadt                5:12.53,3   1:36.28,3   (297) Diplom  W50      4.       7.24 ¦    55.44   62.¦ 2:07.16   58.¦ 2:09.52   47.¦
   53. Rothenberger Eva                    1960 CH-Heiden                   5:13.16,0   1:36.51,0   (491) Diplom  W45      13.      7.25 ¦    51.43   33.¦ 2:02.16   48.¦ 2:19.16   66.¦
   54. Imbery Claudia, D-Heitersheim       1966 LG Sulzburg-Laufen          5:13.44,8   1:37.19,8   (852) Diplom  W40      15.      7.26 ¦    54.41   53.¦ 1:55.38   30.¦ 2:23.24   75.¦
   55. Kögel Marianne, D-Königsbrunn       1951 LG Wehringen                5:14.02,3   1:37.37,3   (847) Diplom  W55      2.       7.26 ¦    59.33   89.¦ 2:06.59   57.¦ 2:07.29   44.¦
   56. Christener Annegreth                1963 CH-Schenkon                 5:14.40,7   1:38.15,7   (132) Diplom  W45      14.      7.27 ¦    48.25   11.¦ 2:11.50   71.¦ 2:14.24   55.¦
   57. Gräble Angelika                     1957 D-Ostrach                   5:15.02,4   1:38.37,4   (223) Diplom  W50      5.       7.27 ¦    56.33   68.¦ 2:06.13   55.¦ 2:12.15   50.¦
   58. Lukas Kirsten, D-Wiggensbach        1974 TV Jahn Kempten             5:15.52,7   1:39.27,7   (848) Diplom  W30      16.      7.29 ¦    52.08   36.¦ 2:09.57   63.¦ 2:13.47   53.¦
   59. Rölli Elsbeth                       1952 CH-Cham                     5:16.37,2   1:40.12,2   (487) Diplom  W55      3.       7.30 ¦    51.54   35.¦ 2:10.07   64.¦ 2:14.35   56.¦
   60. Vissers Wilma                       1963 CH-Illgau                   5:17.34,6   1:41.09,6   (597) Diplom  W45      15.      7.31 ¦    55.32   58.¦ 2:06.41   56.¦ 2:15.20   58.¦
   61. Bannier Elsbeth                     1963 CH-Aesch BL                 5:17.38,2   1:41.13,2    (42) Diplom  W45      16.      7.31 ¦    56.37   69.¦ 2:04.01   52.¦ 2:16.59   60.¦
   62. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 CH-Vals                     5:17.39,3   1:41.14,3   (477) Diplom  W45      17.      7.31 ¦    52.51   44.¦ 2:07.41   60.¦ 2:17.06   62.¦
   63. Rütschi Alexandra                   1964 CH-Greifensee               5:18.33,9   1:42.08,9   (495) Diplom  W40      16.      7.32 ¦    55.23   57.¦ 2:08.02   61.¦ 2:15.08   57.¦
   64. Gassner Helga                       1958 FL-Triesen                  5:24.58,5   1:48.33,5   (192) Diplom  W50      6.       7.42 ¦    56.50   71.¦ 2:11.24   68.¦ 2:16.42   59.¦
   65. Negele Susi                         1955 FL-Triesen                  5:25.38,1   1:49.13,1   (421) Diplom  W50      7.       7.42 ¦    56.50   70.¦ 2:11.25   69.¦ 2:17.21   63.¦
   65. Schurte Aurelia                     1957 FL-Triesen                  5:25.38,1   1:49.13,1   (539) Diplom  W50      7.       7.42 ¦    56.51   72.¦ 2:11.24   67.¦ 2:17.22   64.¦
   67. Bürck-Kammerer Simone               1964 D-Baden-Baden               5:27.29,5   1:51.04,5   (841) Diplom  W40      17.      7.45 ¦    56.17   66.¦ 2:10.51   66.¦ 2:20.20   70.¦
   68. Marock Klaudia                      1972 FL-Mauren FL                5:29.00,3   1:52.35,3   (380) Diplom  W30      17.      7.47 ¦    57.57   77.¦ 2:05.54   54.¦ 2:25.08   79.¦
   69. Nova Colette                        1961 CH-Ostermundigen            5:29.13,4   1:52.48,4   (430) Diplom  W45      18.      7.48 ¦    59.29   88.¦ 2:09.29   62.¦ 2:20.14   69.¦
   70. Zogg Luzia                          1981 CH-Luzern                   5:29.16,6   1:52.51,6   (643) Diplom  W18      6.       7.48 ¦    55.05   55.¦ 2:12.14   72.¦ 2:21.57   72.¦
   71. Spescha Silvana                     1961 CH-Igis                     5:31.35,9   1:55.10,9   (559) Diplom  W45      19.      7.51 ¦    56.17   65.¦ 2:12.24   73.¦ 2:22.53   74.¦
   72. Bösch Concetta                      1948 CH-Steinach                 5:31.44,7   1:55.19,7    (90) Diplom  W60      2.       7.51 ¦    58.14   80.¦ 2:13.30   74.¦ 2:20.00   68.¦
   73. Teichmann Barbara                   1955 D-Schornodrf                5:32.29,7   1:56.04,7   (574) Diplom  W50      9.       7.52 ¦    57.16   73.¦ 2:15.15   78.¦ 2:19.58   67.¦
   74. Utter Gretel                        1948 S-Upplands Väsby            5:33.50,3   1:57.25,3   (588) Diplom  W60      3.       7.54 ¦    54.59   54.¦ 2:11.25   70.¦ 2:27.25   82.¦
   75. Troxler-Gruber Silvia               1958 CH-Balgach                  5:33.51,7   1:57.26,7   (583) Diplom  W50      10.      7.54 ¦    58.53   83.¦ 2:14.01   75.¦ 2:20.57   71.¦
   76. Marxer Daniela                      1974 FL-Mauren FL                5:33.56,6   1:57.31,6   (383) Diplom  W30      18.      7.54 ¦    53.20   49.¦ 2:14.20   76.¦ 2:26.15   80.¦
   77. Laub Gisela                         1952 D-Hechingen                 5:34.06,0   1:57.41,0   (358) Diplom  W55      4.       7.55 ¦    53.01   46.¦ 2:10.30   65.¦ 2:30.33   87.¦
   78. Rehmann Brigitte                    1955 CH-Embrach                  5:35.29,4   1:59.04,4   (464) Diplom  W50      11.      7.57 ¦    54.33   52.¦ 2:16.25   82.¦ 2:24.30   78.¦
   79. Kastauer Regina                     1957 D-Wörth                     5:36.01,3   1:59.36,3   (308) Diplom  W50      12.      7.57 ¦    56.25   67.¦ 2:15.20   79.¦ 2:24.15   77.¦
   80. Rüger Regina, D-Grünebach           1955 VSG Alsdorf                 5:36.11,6   1:59.46,6   (844) Diplom  W50      13.      7.58 ¦    56.05   64.¦ 2:22.23   88.¦ 2:17.42   65.¦
   81. Schneider-Naef Annegret             1963 CH-Basel                    5:36.50,0   2:00.25,0   (526) Diplom  W45      20.      7.58 ¦    53.42   51.¦ 2:14.56   77.¦ 2:28.10   83.¦
   82. Wierer Karin                        1958 D-Lindau                    5:37.48,2   2:01.23,2   (622) Diplom  W50      14.      8.00 ¦    59.13   86.¦ 2:15.54   80.¦ 2:22.40   73.¦
   83. Ospelt Good Vreni                   1955 CH-Uster                    5:39.07,4   2:02.42,4   (433) Diplom  W50      15.      8.02 ¦    55.12   56.¦ 2:20.01   85.¦ 2:23.53   76.¦
   84. Kneubühler Gisela                   1949 CH-Arbon                    5:44.56,6   2:08.31,6   (327) Diplom  W55      5.       8.10 ¦    58.46   82.¦ 2:16.15   81.¦ 2:29.54   86.¦
   85. Frommelt-Scherrer Marina            1965 FL-Schaan                   5:45.16,6   2:08.51,6   (185) Diplom  W40      18.      8.10 ¦    59.35   92.¦ 2:19.03   84.¦ 2:26.37   81.¦
   86. Fischer Carmen, D-Berlin            1961 LG Pegasos                  5:50.38,5   2:14.13,5   (845) Diplom  W45      21.      8.18 ¦    59.13   85.¦ 2:23.08   89.¦ 2:28.16   84.¦
   87. Franke Andrea                       1968 D-Hersbruck                 5:52.37,6   2:16.12,6   (174) Diplom  W40      19.      8.21 ¦  1:00.01   93.¦ 2:23.38   91.¦ 2:28.58   85.¦
   88. Pauly Helga                         1948 D-Ehningen                  5:54.41,4   2:18.16,4   (441) Diplom  W60      4.       8.24 ¦  1:00.05   94.¦ 2:23.20   90.¦ 2:31.15   89.¦
   89. Unger Birgitt                       1961 D-Aschau                    5:59.47,5   2:23.22,5   (851) Diplom  W45      22.      8.31 ¦  1:01.11   99.¦ 2:23.48   92.¦ 2:34.47   92.¦
   90. Bruhin Steger Erika                 1964 CH-Altstätten SG            6:04.01,6   2:27.36,6   (102) Diplom  W40      20.      8.37 ¦  1:05.15  104.¦ 2:21.35   87.¦ 2:37.11   93.¦
   91. Frick Sylvia, D-Aulendorf           1972 Staulendorf                 6:04.05,7   2:27.40,7   (850) Diplom  W30      19.      8.37 ¦  1:04.56  102.¦ 2:21.03   86.¦ 2:38.06   94.¦
   92. Küst Margarita                      1953 D-Sinzheim                  6:04.19,6   2:27.54,6   (352) Diplom  W55      6.       8.38 ¦  1:05.18  105.¦ 2:24.36   94.¦ 2:34.24   91.¦
   93. Werz Renate                         1947 D-Offenburg                 6:06.07,5   2:29.42,5   (617) Diplom  W60      5.       8.40 ¦  1:01.03   98.¦ 2:33.57  102.¦ 2:31.06   88.¦
   94. Sappl- Borer Edith                  1945 CH-St. Moritz               6:07.04,8   2:30.39,8   (502) Diplom  W60      6.       8.41 ¦  1:05.05  103.¦ 2:28.52   96.¦ 2:33.06   90.¦
   95. Mathis Irmgard                      1953 FL-Ruggell                  6:08.17,7   2:31.52,7   (390) Diplom  W55      7.       8.43 ¦  1:00.51   97.¦ 2:25.32   95.¦ 2:41.53   95.¦
   96. Kressig Melita                      1953 CH-Thalwil                  6:14.45,8   2:38.20,8   (341) Diplom  W55      8.       8.52 ¦    58.03   78.¦ 2:29.03   97.¦ 2:47.39   97.¦
   97. Fuhrmann Kerstin                    1970 D-Essen                     6:14.58,2   2:38.33,2   (188) Diplom  W30      20.      8.53 ¦    57.44   75.¦ 2:30.15  100.¦ 2:46.59   96.¦
   98. Helf Hildegard                      1963 D-Andernach                 6:23.53,1   2:47.28,1   (258) Diplom  W45      23.      9.05 ¦  1:01.29  100.¦ 2:23.53   93.¦ 2:58.30  104.¦
   99. Meier-Bühler Brigitte               1969 FL-Eschen                   6:24.14,3   2:47.49,3   (393) Diplom  W30      21.      9.06 ¦    59.35   90.¦ 2:29.27   99.¦ 2:55.11  101.¦
  100. Cavelti Meier Judith                ???? FL-Eschen                   6:24.14,4   2:47.49,4   (125) Diplom  W30      22.      9.06 ¦    59.35   90.¦ 2:29.27   98.¦ 2:55.12  102.¦
  101. Hanusova Pavlina                    1970 CZ-Stara Hut                6:24.22,2   2:47.57,2   (243) Diplom  W30      23.      9.06 ¦    58.21   81.¦ 2:35.33  103.¦ 2:50.28   98.¦
  102. Stöhr Heidemarie                    1956 D-Freiburg                  6:38.57,6   3:02.32,6   (567) Diplom  W50      16.      9.27 ¦  1:02.41  101.¦ 2:43.33  106.¦ 2:52.42  100.¦
  103. Keller Kirsten                      1974 D-Fritzlar                  6:40.15,2   3:03.50,2   (314) Diplom  W30      24.      9.29 ¦  1:09.34  107.¦ 2:39.54  105.¦ 2:50.46   99.¦
  104. Pätzel Angela                       1957 D-Wiesbaden                 6:40.15,3   3:03.50,3   (439) Diplom  W50      17.      9.29 ¦  1:06.19  106.¦ 2:35.51  104.¦ 2:58.04  103.¦
  105. Keller Rosmarie                     1958 CH-Schweizersholz           3:16.30,6       Steg    (316)         W50      18.      ---- ¦    57.47   76.¦ 2:18.43   83.¦    ----  ----¦
  106. Baumgartner Monika                  1955 CH-Cham                     3:31.27,5       Steg     (52)         W50      19.      ---- ¦  1:00.20   95.¦ 2:31.06  101.¦    ----  ----¦
  107. Tosolini Silvana                    1955 I-Remanzacco (UD)           3:53.15,0       Steg    (580)         W50      20.      ---- ¦  1:00.45   96.¦ 2:52.29  107.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.