Overall Marathon Männer

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - Overall Marathon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ Start - Vaduz ¦ Vaduz - Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyatt Jonathan                      1972 NZL-New Zealand             2:56.27,1       -----     (2) Diplom  M30      1.       4.10 ¦    36.24    1.¦ 1:07.49    1.¦ 1:12.13    1.¦
    2. Short Timothy                       1981 GB-Kent                     3:02.29,9      6.02,8     (1) Diplom  M18      1.       4.19 ¦    36.24    3.¦ 1:11.59    3.¦ 1:14.06    2.¦
    3. Jenzer Urs                          1970 CH-Frutigen                 3:10.56,2     14.29,1     (3) Diplom  M30      2.       4.31 ¦    37.25   10.¦ 1:14.38    4.¦ 1:18.52    3.¦
    4. Schiessl Hermut, D-Buchenberg       1972 BLT Saukel/Haglöfs          3:12.18,5     15.51,4   (738) Diplom  M30      3.       4.33 ¦    36.24    1.¦ 1:11.27    2.¦ 1:24.26    4.¦
    5. Jost Martin                         1977 CH-Winterthur               3:18.49,7     22.22,6     (5) Diplom  M30      4.       4.42 ¦    37.24    9.¦ 1:15.35    5.¦ 1:25.49    6.¦
    6. Jöhl Karl                           1964 CH-Amden                    3:19.02,9     22.35,8     (4) Diplom  M40      1.       4.43 ¦    37.17    6.¦ 1:15.39    6.¦ 1:26.05    7.¦
    7. Frieden Thomas                      1969 CH-Kollbrunn                3:23.14,6     26.47,5   (182) Diplom  M30      5.       4.48 ¦    37.25   11.¦ 1:20.13    8.¦ 1:25.35    5.¦
    8. Aemisegger Arnold                   1976 FL-Triesenberg              3:24.20,0     27.52,9     (9) Diplom  M30      6.       4.50 ¦    37.18    8.¦ 1:17.39    7.¦ 1:29.22   12.¦
    9. Bärtschi Ruedi                      1964 CH-Adelboden                3:28.39,8     32.12,7    (46) Diplom  M40      2.       4.56 ¦    38.20   16.¦ 1:21.28    9.¦ 1:28.50   10.¦
   10. Schenk Felix                        1964 CH-Wigoltingen              3:30.32,1     34.05,0   (508) Diplom  M40      3.       4.59 ¦    36.29    5.¦ 1:22.56   11.¦ 1:31.06   14.¦
   11. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 CH-Küttigen                 3:30.44,1     34.17,0   (565) Diplom  M40      4.       4.59 ¦    38.03   15.¦ 1:23.43   12.¦ 1:28.57   11.¦
   12. Staudach Ralph                      1968 A-Klaus                     3:32.03,8     35.36,7     (8) Diplom  M40      5.       5.01 ¦    37.36   12.¦ 1:21.33   10.¦ 1:32.53   19.¦
   13. Burkhard Beat                       1975 CH-Uznach                   3:32.40,5     36.13,4   (115) Diplom  M30      7.       5.02 ¦    37.18    7.¦ 1:25.46   17.¦ 1:29.35   13.¦
   14. Janser Gregor                       1963 CH-Steinerberg              3:35.44,9     39.17,8   (292) Diplom  M45      1.       5.06 ¦    41.28   50.¦ 1:26.08   18.¦ 1:28.08    8.¦
   15. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 CH-Sattel                   3:36.11,5     39.44,4    (14) Diplom  M40      6.       5.07 ¦    41.28   50.¦ 1:26.14   20.¦ 1:28.28    9.¦
   16. Bättig Adrian                       1965 CH-Goldau                   3:37.27,4     41.00,3    (48) Diplom  M40      7.       5.09 ¦    37.38   13.¦ 1:25.30   15.¦ 1:34.18   22.¦
   17. Molemans Patrick                    1962 B-Lennik                    3:38.07,4     41.40,3   (403) Diplom  M45      2.       5.10 ¦    40.29   28.¦ 1:26.17   21.¦ 1:31.20   15.¦
   18. Wettach Andreas                     1972 CH-Baar                     3:39.33,1     43.06,0   (618) Diplom  M30      8.       5.12 ¦    41.16   43.¦ 1:26.17   22.¦ 1:31.59   16.¦
   19. Langenegger Roland                  1968 CH-Appenzell                3:40.30,0     44.02,9    (10) Diplom  M40      8.       5.13 ¦    37.46   14.¦ 1:26.13   19.¦ 1:36.30   28.¦
   20. Ammann Christoph                    1983 CH-Berneck                  3:41.05,5     44.38,4    (29) Diplom  M18      2.       5.14 ¦    39.28   21.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦ 1:37.10   32.¦
   21. Hagenbach Pascal                    1961 D-Schwieberdingen           3:42.07,7     45.40,6   (235) Diplom  M45      3.       5.15 ¦    40.47   39.¦ 1:27.50   31.¦ 1:33.30   20.¦
   22. Wyss Eric                           1966 CH-St. Moritz               3:42.41,9     46.14,8   (634) Diplom  M40      9.       5.16 ¦    41.35   55.¦ 1:29.06   34.¦ 1:31.59   17.¦
   23. Gerber Ueli, CH-Horgenberg          1960 OZS-Horgenberg              3:42.55,0     46.27,9   (741) Diplom  M45      4.       5.16 ¦    40.28   27.¦ 1:27.33   29.¦ 1:34.52   23.¦
   24. Green Alastair James                1968 CH-Rebstein                 3:43.47,8     47.20,7   (226) Diplom  M40      10.      5.18 ¦    41.02   40.¦ 1:25.33   16.¦ 1:37.11   34.¦
   25. Kellenberger Ueli                   1964 CH-Ganterschwil             3:44.06,7     47.39,6   (313) Diplom  M40      11.      5.18 ¦    40.25   25.¦ 1:28.06   32.¦ 1:35.34   24.¦
   26. Jud Toni                            1956 CH-Rufi                     3:44.18,9     47.51,8   (301) Diplom  M50      1.       5.18 ¦    41.19   44.¦ 1:27.22   28.¦ 1:35.37   25.¦
   27. Grimm Alex                          1969 CH-Buchs SG                 3:44.38,9     48.11,8    (16) Diplom  M30      9.       5.19 ¦    39.01   20.¦ 1:27.42   30.¦ 1:37.54   37.¦
   28. Gröbli Adrian                       1961 CH-Oetwil an der Limmat     3:45.01,9     48.34,8   (753) Diplom  M45      5.       5.19 ¦    40.41   30.¦ 1:26.49   25.¦ 1:37.31   35.¦
   29. Gschwend Peter                      1952 CH-Kloten                   3:47.45,3     51.18,2    (11) Diplom  M55      1.       5.23 ¦    40.41   33.¦ 1:26.45   24.¦ 1:40.19   49.¦
   30. Ruf Andreas                         1971 D-Illertissen               3:47.48,9     51.21,8   (493) Diplom  M30      10.      5.23 ¦    41.43   58.¦ 1:27.07   27.¦ 1:38.58   43.¦
   31. Weber Bernd                         1975 D-Paderborn                 3:47.49,6     51.22,5   (608) Diplom  M30      11.      5.23 ¦    40.41   31.¦ 1:26.22   23.¦ 1:40.45   52.¦
   32. Hermann Emmerich                    1955 FL-Triesen                  3:48.06,8     51.39,7   (903) Diplom  M50      2.       5.24 ¦    41.47   59.¦ 1:29.09   35.¦ 1:37.09   31.¦
   33. Dr. Reissner Peter, D-Wiggensbach   1963 TV Jahn Kempten             3:48.29,7     52.02,6   (731) Diplom  M45      6.       5.24 ¦    41.05   41.¦ 1:31.32   41.¦ 1:35.50   26.¦
   34. Loser Roman                         1976 CH-Birmensdorf ZH           3:49.24,7     52.57,6   (372) Diplom  M30      12.      5.26 ¦    40.37   29.¦ 1:24.05   13.¦ 1:44.42   74.¦
   35. Zehnder Felix                       1966 CH-Wängi                    3:49.55,7     53.28,6   (638) Diplom  M40      12.      5.26 ¦    42.56   75.¦ 1:29.48   37.¦ 1:37.10   33.¦
   36. Hasler Markus, FL-Eschen            1971 Team Hasler                 3:50.16,3     53.49,2   (904) Diplom  M30      13.      5.27 ¦    42.56   74.¦ 1:28.44   33.¦ 1:38.36   41.¦
   37. Egli Alois                          1963 CH-Winterthur               3:50.34,5     54.07,4   (149) Diplom  M45      7.       5.27 ¦    40.27   26.¦ 1:31.55   43.¦ 1:38.11   39.¦
   38. Kläsi Daniel                        1964 CH-Rüti ZH                  3:50.43,6     54.16,5   (324) Diplom  M40      13.      5.28 ¦    40.47   38.¦ 1:30.04   38.¦ 1:39.51   47.¦
   39. Jordan Remo                         1958 CH-Glis                     3:52.01,2     55.34,1   (298) Diplom  M50      3.       5.29 ¦    41.29   52.¦ 1:38.20  109.¦ 1:32.10   18.¦
   40. Lochmann Erich                      1975 A-Altach                    3:52.14,9     55.47,8   (370) Diplom  M30      14.      5.30 ¦    40.44   35.¦ 1:32.34   49.¦ 1:38.56   42.¦
   41. Fuchs Christian                     1965 CH-Bäch SZ                  3:53.25,8     56.58,7   (186) Diplom  M40      14.      5.31 ¦    46.05  134.¦ 1:33.47   58.¦ 1:33.32   21.¦
   42. Morand Jean-Pierre                  1959 CH-Bévilard                 3:53.27,0     56.59,9   (406) Diplom  M45      8.       5.31 ¦    41.30   53.¦ 1:29.16   36.¦ 1:42.40   61.¦
   43. Bislin Ernst                        1966 CH-Gams                     3:53.42,1     57.15,0    (73) Diplom  M40      15.      5.32 ¦    41.26   48.¦ 1:32.03   46.¦ 1:40.12   48.¦
   44. Signer Stefan                       1960 CH-Appenzell                3:53.48,3     57.21,2   (554) Diplom  M45      9.       5.32 ¦    41.25   47.¦ 1:31.43   42.¦ 1:40.39   51.¦
   45. Vogel Bruno                         1959 CH-Langnau am Albis         3:54.41,5     58.14,4   (598) Diplom  M45      10.      5.33 ¦    42.02   64.¦ 1:34.21   63.¦ 1:38.17   40.¦
   46. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 D-Schwaigern                3:55.20,6     58.53,5   (416) Diplom  M30      15.      5.34 ¦    46.14  139.¦ 1:31.57   44.¦ 1:37.08   30.¦
   47. Wyser Meinrad                       1963 CH-Zürich                   3:55.24,8     58.57,7   (633) Diplom  M45      11.      5.34 ¦    41.57   62.¦ 1:32.48   52.¦ 1:40.38   50.¦
   48. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 CH-Unterseen                3:55.41,8     59.14,7   (199) Diplom  M30      16.      5.35 ¦    40.41   31.¦ 1:27.04   26.¦ 1:47.55   95.¦
   49. Widmer Martin                       1961 CH-Oberwangen TG            3:55.45,8     59.18,7   (620) Diplom  M45      12.      5.35 ¦    42.14   68.¦ 1:30.44   39.¦ 1:42.46   62.¦
   50. Breitenmoser Stefan                 1967 CH-Appenzell                3:55.54,0     59.26,9   (100) Diplom  M40      16.      5.35 ¦    42.45   71.¦ 1:35.03   72.¦ 1:38.05   38.¦
   51. Schönholzer Fabian                  1973 CH-Werdenberg               3:57.41,6   1:01.14,5   (764) Diplom  M30      17.      5.37 ¦    42.08   67.¦ 1:32.41   51.¦ 1:42.52   63.¦
   52. Moll Thomas                         1967 FL-Balzers                  3:57.58,7   1:01.31,6   (404) Diplom  M40      17.      5.38 ¦    44.23   97.¦ 1:34.06   59.¦ 1:39.28   44.¦
   53. Schelshorn Andreas                  1960 D-Schönau                   3:58.16,6   1:01.49,5   (708) Diplom  M45      13.      5.38 ¦    41.24   46.¦ 1:33.36   56.¦ 1:43.16   66.¦
   54. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 D-Rommelshausen             3:58.30,0   1:02.02,9    (24) Diplom  M45      14.      5.39 ¦    41.22   45.¦ 1:34.57   69.¦ 1:42.10   56.¦
   55. Schuler Hans                        1964 CH-Bergün/Bravuogn          3:59.04,5   1:02.37,4   (750) Diplom  M40      18.      5.39 ¦    39.40   22.¦ 1:32.27   48.¦ 1:46.56   93.¦
   56. Litscher Berni                      1955 CH-Berneck                  3:59.26,0   1:02.58,9   (369) Diplom  M50      4.       5.40 ¦    43.26   85.¦ 1:32.56   53.¦ 1:43.02   64.¦
   57. Wälte Rolf, CH-Rebstein             1958 Mila Rheintal               3:59.26,1   1:02.59,0   (758) Diplom  M50      5.       5.40 ¦    40.46   37.¦ 1:32.03   45.¦ 1:46.36   89.¦
   58. Schmid Philipp                      1972 CH-Langwiesen               3:59.26,6   1:02.59,5   (760) Diplom  M30      18.      5.40 ¦    42.32   69.¦ 1:34.28   64.¦ 1:42.26   59.¦
   59. Sele Adolf                          1964 FL-Triesenberg              4:00.02,0   1:03.34,9   (547) Diplom  M40      19.      5.41 ¦    44.56  104.¦ 1:35.31   77.¦ 1:39.33   45.¦
   60. Segmüller Roland                    1960 CH-Eichberg                 4:00.07,6   1:03.40,5   (544) Diplom  M45      15.      5.41 ¦    42.01   63.¦ 1:35.02   70.¦ 1:43.04   65.¦
   61. Nyffenegger Lorenz                  1963 CH-Burgdorf                 4:00.12,2   1:03.45,1   (431) Diplom  M45      16.      5.41 ¦    43.09   78.¦ 1:34.31   66.¦ 1:42.31   60.¦
   62. Häberli Adrian                      1972 CH-Bern                     4:00.33,4   1:04.06,3   (231) Diplom  M30      19.      5.42 ¦    43.01   76.¦ 1:32.40   50.¦ 1:44.50   77.¦
   63. Potzinger Thomas                    1968 A-Muntlix                   4:00.45,2   1:04.18,1   (452) Diplom  M40      20.      5.42 ¦    47.44  176.¦ 1:35.56   80.¦ 1:37.04   29.¦
   64. Berlin Marko                        1972 D-Recklinghausen            4:01.07,8   1:04.40,7    (66) Diplom  M30      20.      5.42 ¦    41.30   54.¦ 1:33.31   55.¦ 1:46.05   84.¦
   65. Wernli Erwin                        1957 CH-Gallenkirch              4:01.19,6   1:04.52,5   (616) Diplom  M50      6.       5.43 ¦    43.33   87.¦ 1:35.46   79.¦ 1:42.00   55.¦
   66. Weizenegger-Waller Markus           1966 A-Rankweil                  4:01.26,9   1:04.59,8   (614) Diplom  M40      21.      5.43 ¦    47.43  175.¦ 1:35.57   81.¦ 1:37.46   36.¦
   67. Pol Frederic                        1980 A-Feldkirch                 4:01.48,9   1:05.21,8   (450) Diplom  M18      3.       5.43 ¦    46.30  146.¦ 1:35.34   78.¦ 1:39.43   46.¦
   68. Benz Felix                          1960 CH-Heerbrugg                4:01.56,4   1:05.29,3    (62) Diplom  M45      17.      5.43 ¦    41.37   56.¦ 1:33.40   57.¦ 1:46.38   90.¦
   69. Unmuessig-Eugster Jürgen            1966 CH-Appenzell                4:02.32,2   1:06.05,1   (587) Diplom  M40      22.      5.44 ¦    43.20   83.¦ 1:32.14   47.¦ 1:46.56   92.¦
   70. Wild Alois                          1954 A-Schalchen, Oberösterrei   4:02.59,1   1:06.32,0   (623) Diplom  M50      7.       5.45 ¦    50.44  262.¦ 1:35.58   82.¦ 1:36.15   27.¦
   71. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 CH-Frutigen                 4:03.38,8   1:07.11,7   (296) Diplom  M30      21.      5.46 ¦    40.25   24.¦ 1:36.54   88.¦ 1:46.19   87.¦
   72. Krättli Martin                      1967 CH-Trimmis                  4:03.40,9   1:07.13,8   (340) Diplom  M40      23.      5.46 ¦    38.38   18.¦ 1:34.11   61.¦ 1:50.51  113.¦
   73. Neumüller Peter                     1975 CH-Wetzikon ZH              4:03.54,3   1:07.27,2   (428) Diplom  M30      22.      5.46 ¦    42.32   70.¦ 1:35.23   75.¦ 1:45.58   83.¦
   74. Retuga Frederik                     1973 FL-Schaan                   4:04.33,8   1:08.06,7   (716) Diplom  M30      23.      5.47 ¦    44.04   90.¦ 1:37.07   90.¦ 1:43.22   67.¦
   75. Lohner Beat                         1969 FL-Triesenberg              4:05.36,9   1:09.09,8   (371) Diplom  M30      24.      5.49 ¦    45.14  111.¦ 1:35.25   76.¦ 1:44.57   79.¦
   76. Buschor Patrick                     1968 CH-Hittnau                  4:06.18,9   1:09.51,8   (120) Diplom  M40      24.      5.50 ¦    48.00  182.¦ 1:37.25   97.¦ 1:40.53   54.¦
   77. Blank Andreas                       1972 D-Dormettingen              4:06.32,3   1:10.05,2    (75) Diplom  M30      25.      5.50 ¦    43.15   80.¦ 1:40.50  126.¦ 1:42.26   58.¦
   78. Brändle Viktor                      1957 CH-Gossau SG                4:06.56,3   1:10.29,2    (98) Diplom  M50      8.       5.51 ¦    43.22   84.¦ 1:37.17   95.¦ 1:46.16   86.¦
   79. Perot Cyril                         1978 CH-Davos Platz              4:06.56,5   1:10.29,4   (443) Diplom  M30      26.      5.51 ¦    45.21  117.¦ 1:35.18   74.¦ 1:46.16   85.¦
   80. Foelix Roberto                      1968 CH-Schaffhausen             4:07.25,6   1:10.58,5   (170) Diplom  M40      25.      5.51 ¦    45.15  112.¦ 1:38.11  107.¦ 1:43.58   68.¦
   81. Schacher Christian                  1955 CH-Däniken SO               4:07.38,5   1:11.11,4   (505) Diplom  M50      9.       5.52 ¦    47.27  170.¦ 1:33.29   54.¦ 1:46.41   91.¦
   82. Troller Rolf, CH-Langnau am Albis   1952 SSC Langnau                 4:07.49,9   1:11.22,8   (719) Diplom  M55      2.       5.52 ¦    46.04  131.¦ 1:37.43  103.¦ 1:44.02   69.¦
   83. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 FL-Triesen                  4:07.54,1   1:11.27,0    (44) Diplom  M45      18.      5.52 ¦    44.56  105.¦ 1:38.18  108.¦ 1:44.38   72.¦
   84. Martin Rüdiger                      1973 D-Lindau                    4:07.56,6   1:11.29,5   (381) Diplom  M30      27.      5.52 ¦    48.40  206.¦ 1:34.35   67.¦ 1:44.40   73.¦
   85. Frommelt Anton                      1969 FL-Schaan                   4:07.56,9   1:11.29,8   (183) Diplom  M30      28.      5.52 ¦    48.41  207.¦ 1:34.10   60.¦ 1:45.05   80.¦
   86. Diem Roland                         1967 CH-Winterthur               4:08.07,0   1:11.39,9   (139) Diplom  M40      26.      5.52 ¦    40.45   36.¦ 1:35.07   73.¦ 1:52.14  123.¦
   87. Sauter Guido                        1964 CH-Abtwil SG                4:08.48,2   1:12.21,1   (504) Diplom  M40      27.      5.53 ¦    43.58   89.¦ 1:34.31   65.¦ 1:50.19  111.¦
   88. Hodel Roger                         1964 CH-Effretikon               4:09.21,2   1:12.54,1   (744) Diplom  M40      28.      5.54 ¦    48.23  195.¦ 1:36.20   85.¦ 1:44.38   71.¦
   89. Rentsch Max                         1967 CH-Gelterkinden             4:09.21,8   1:12.54,7   (473) Diplom  M40      29.      5.54 ¦    41.16   42.¦ 1:37.00   89.¦ 1:51.05  117.¦
   90. Bolliger Armin                      1960 CH-Hohentannen              4:09.29,9   1:13.02,8    (84) Diplom  M45      19.      5.54 ¦    46.10  138.¦ 1:37.28   98.¦ 1:45.50   82.¦
   91. Egarter Karl, I-Niederdorf (BZ)     1964 ASV. NIederdorf/Raiffeise   4:10.04,5   1:13.37,4   (703) Diplom  M40      30.      5.55 ¦    40.42   34.¦ 1:39.31  117.¦ 1:49.50  107.¦
   92. Dreser Günther                      1959 CH-Genf                     4:10.20,4   1:13.53,3   (142) Diplom  M45      20.      5.55 ¦    45.45  126.¦ 1:37.36  101.¦ 1:46.59   94.¦
   93. Sailer Michael                      1974 D-Neuburg                   4:10.23,5   1:13.56,4   (498) Diplom  M30      29.      5.56 ¦    36.24    4.¦ 1:30.58   40.¦ 2:03.01  243.¦
   94. Cesare Pozzi                        1971 I-Mariano Comense (CO)      4:10.30,8   1:14.03,7   (127) Diplom  M30      30.      5.56 ¦    44.19   95.¦ 1:39.44  118.¦ 1:46.27   88.¦
   95. Steigmeier Urs                      1961 CH-Brülisau                 4:11.05,0   1:14.37,9   (564) Diplom  M45      21.      5.56 ¦    42.07   66.¦ 1:34.49   68.¦ 1:54.08  140.¦
   96. Frommelt Dominik                    1976 FL-Triesenberg              4:11.15,0   1:14.47,9   (184) Diplom  M30      31.      5.57 ¦    44.52  101.¦ 1:36.23   86.¦ 1:49.58  109.¦
   97. Zander Björn                        1977 D-Bamberg                   4:11.41,6   1:15.14,5   (635) Diplom  M30      32.      5.57 ¦    42.04   65.¦ 1:37.07   91.¦ 1:52.29  125.¦
   98. Kopp Helmut                         1966 D-Ingolstadt                4:11.51,5   1:15.24,4   (333) Diplom  M40      31.      5.58 ¦    48.29  200.¦ 1:41.00  127.¦ 1:42.21   57.¦
   99. Braitsch Martin                     1965 D-Aulendorf                 4:12.32,4   1:16.05,3    (97) Diplom  M40      32.      5.59 ¦    45.05  107.¦ 1:39.24  116.¦ 1:48.02   98.¦
  100. Rinne Timo                          1966 L-Luxembourg                4:12.49,7   1:16.22,6   (480) Diplom  M40      33.      5.59 ¦    45.22  119.¦ 1:42.38  142.¦ 1:44.49   76.¦
  101. Luder Heinz                         1957 CH-Bertschikon (Gossau ZH   4:13.30,4   1:17.03,3   (754) Diplom  M50      10.      6.00 ¦    48.11  189.¦ 1:37.20   96.¦ 1:47.58   97.¦
  102. Schreiber Christian                 1976 CH-Bülach                   4:14.11,7   1:17.44,6   (534) Diplom  M30      33.      6.01 ¦    47.09  168.¦ 1:42.20  136.¦ 1:44.42   75.¦
  103. Ibold Christoph                     1958 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr   4:14.38,5   1:18.11,4   (288) Diplom  M50      11.      6.02 ¦    46.54  158.¦ 1:37.33  100.¦ 1:50.10  110.¦
  104. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   4:14.43,6   1:18.16,5   (239) Diplom  M50      12.      6.02 ¦    46.42  149.¦ 1:43.44  161.¦ 1:44.16   70.¦
  105. Haldner Roman                       1959 FL-Eschen                   4:14.51,5   1:18.24,4   (238) Diplom  M45      22.      6.02 ¦    41.28   49.¦ 1:37.32   99.¦ 1:55.51  159.¦
  106. Hrivnak Jan                         1960 SK-Diviacka Nova Ves        4:15.10,1   1:18.43,0   (282) Diplom  M45      23.      6.02 ¦    46.59  160.¦ 1:37.13   93.¦ 1:50.57  114.¦
  107. Wey Erwin                           1958 CH-Samstagern               4:15.11,2   1:18.44,1   (619) Diplom  M50      13.      6.02 ¦    41.38   57.¦ 1:36.14   84.¦ 1:57.18  177.¦
  108. Schilt Adrian                       1983 CH-Münsingen                4:16.43,3   1:20.16,2   (511) Diplom  M18      4.       6.05 ¦    49.30  226.¦ 1:39.05  114.¦ 1:48.07   99.¦
  109. Celinski Robert                     1979 PL-Warszawa-Anin -          4:16.59,8   1:20.32,7   (126) Diplom  M18      5.       6.05 ¦    42.55   73.¦ 1:45.41  188.¦ 1:48.22  102.¦
  110. Herholz Helge                       1955 D-Heidenheim                4:17.03,8   1:20.36,7   (265) Diplom  M50      14.      6.05 ¦    51.40  294.¦ 1:44.30  168.¦ 1:40.52   53.¦
  111. Kaufmann Rainer                     1967 A-Feldkirch                 4:17.12,1   1:20.45,0   (309) Diplom  M40      34.      6.05 ¦    46.39  148.¦ 1:37.13   94.¦ 1:53.19  130.¦
  112. Senn Marcel                         1967 CH-Grabs                    4:17.12,7   1:20.45,6   (551) Diplom  M40      35.      6.05 ¦    45.21  116.¦ 1:35.02   70.¦ 1:56.49  170.¦
  113. Ritz Kaspar                         1964 CH-Starrkirch-Wil           4:17.14,4   1:20.47,3   (482) Diplom  M40      36.      6.05 ¦    47.27  171.¦ 1:39.54  119.¦ 1:49.52  108.¦
  114. Böhm Urs                            1955 CH-Frauenfeld               4:17.31,6   1:21.04,5    (81) Diplom  M50      15.      6.06 ¦    42.45   72.¦ 1:41.04  129.¦ 1:53.41  134.¦
  115. Altmann Joachim                     1980 D-Bihlerdorf                4:17.42,0   1:21.14,9    (25) Diplom  M18      6.       6.06 ¦    50.05  246.¦ 1:42.45  146.¦ 1:44.51   78.¦
  116. Tschudi Fritz                       1958 CH-Ennenda                  4:17.52,2   1:21.25,1   (585) Diplom  M50      16.      6.06 ¦    46.43  152.¦ 1:42.46  147.¦ 1:48.21  101.¦
  117. Kieber Harald                       1966 FL-Mauren FL                4:17.58,5   1:21.31,4   (318) Diplom  M40      37.      6.06 ¦    47.57  181.¦ 1:38.56  113.¦ 1:51.04  116.¦
  118. Strasser Christian                  1971 CH-Nürensdorf               4:18.03,9   1:21.36,8   (568) Diplom  M30      34.      6.06 ¦    48.38  203.¦ 1:37.55  105.¦ 1:51.29  120.¦
  119. Mannhart Ernst                      1961 CH-Sennwald                 4:18.49,9   1:22.22,8   (376) Diplom  M45      24.      6.08 ¦    47.06  165.¦ 1:38.10  106.¦ 1:53.32  132.¦
  120. Botha Jaco                          1974 CH-Binningen                4:19.01,1   1:22.34,0    (91) Diplom  M30      35.      6.08 ¦    41.52   60.¦ 1:38.26  110.¦ 1:58.41  191.¦
  121. Kollmer Hanjo, D-Bräunlingen        1956 LG-Baar                     4:19.39,1   1:23.12,0   (734) Diplom  M50      17.      6.09 ¦    43.11   79.¦ 1:36.40   87.¦ 1:59.47  210.¦
  122. Giger Claudio                       1968 CH-Horgen                   4:19.50,8   1:23.23,7   (205) Diplom  M40      38.      6.09 ¦    48.05  185.¦ 1:43.02  151.¦ 1:48.42  104.¦
  123. Scheps Alfio                        1952 CH-Geroldswil               4:19.51,2   1:23.24,1   (746) Diplom  M55      3.       6.09 ¦    46.50  155.¦ 1:38.34  111.¦ 1:54.26  143.¦
  124. Walser Emil                         1950 CH-Wattwil                  4:20.00,4   1:23.33,3   (604) Diplom  M55      4.       6.09 ¦    46.08  135.¦ 1:43.16  152.¦ 1:50.35  112.¦
  125. Gieraths Hans-Peter                 1962 D-Königsfeld                4:20.08,7   1:23.41,6   (200) Diplom  M45      25.      6.09 ¦    51.42  296.¦ 1:42.52  148.¦ 1:45.33   81.¦
  126. Staidl Gerhard, D-Bischoffen        1958 ASC Dillenburg              4:20.29,3   1:24.02,2   (728) Diplom  M50      18.      6.10 ¦    44.15   93.¦ 1:36.07   83.¦ 2:00.06  212.¦
  127. Pommer Mario                        1973 D-Koblenz                   4:20.32,3   1:24.05,2   (451) Diplom  M30      36.      6.10 ¦    49.48  235.¦ 1:41.38  132.¦ 1:49.05  106.¦
  128. Koller Josef                        1965 CH-Speicher                 4:20.33,5   1:24.06,4   (706) Diplom  M40      39.      6.10 ¦    41.53   61.¦ 1:41.53  133.¦ 1:56.46  169.¦
  129. Salau Joachim                       1959 CH-Binningen                4:20.52,4   1:24.25,3   (499) Diplom  M45      26.      6.10 ¦    50.44  261.¦ 1:42.10  134.¦ 1:47.57   96.¦
  130. Eggenberger Erwin                   1957 CH-Grabs                    4:21.02,0   1:24.34,9   (148) Diplom  M50      19.      6.11 ¦    49.02  215.¦ 1:40.42  125.¦ 1:51.17  118.¦
  131. Chèvre Claude                       1967 CH-Affoltern am Albis       4:21.05,6   1:24.38,5   (128) Diplom  M40      40.      6.11 ¦    44.54  102.¦ 1:39.05  115.¦ 1:57.05  176.¦
  132. Weichselbraun Jürgen                1965 A-Schlins                   4:21.06,5   1:24.39,4   (610) Diplom  M40      41.      6.11 ¦    49.41  230.¦ 1:42.43  145.¦ 1:48.41  103.¦
  133. Baumann David                       1972 CH-Amriswil                 4:21.24,9   1:24.57,8   (769) Diplom  M30      37.      6.11 ¦    48.25  197.¦ 1:41.02  128.¦ 1:51.57  122.¦
  134. Schmid Josef                        1948 CH-Romanshorn               4:22.16,5   1:25.49,4   (517) Diplom  M60      1.       6.12 ¦    44.27   98.¦ 1:42.36  141.¦ 1:55.12  151.¦
  135. Butsch Harald                       1965 D-Ehningen                  4:22.31,8   1:26.04,7   (121) Diplom  M40      42.      6.13 ¦    44.19   96.¦ 1:42.29  138.¦ 1:55.42  156.¦
  136. Hyros Pavel                         1952 SK-Sucany                   4:22.37,6   1:26.10,5   (287) Diplom  M55      5.       6.13 ¦    44.13   92.¦ 1:41.19  130.¦ 1:57.04  175.¦
  137. Barheier Gerold                     1955 D-Todtnau                   4:22.49,6   1:26.22,5    (45) Diplom  M50      20.      6.13 ¦    43.15   81.¦ 1:43.25  155.¦ 1:56.08  160.¦
  138. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 D-Freiburg                  4:22.53,6   1:26.26,5   (367) Diplom  M45      27.      6.13 ¦    45.16  113.¦ 1:44.00  164.¦ 1:53.36  133.¦
  139. Hardegger Karl                      1965 CH-Gams                     4:23.00,8   1:26.33,7   (244) Diplom  M40      43.      6.13 ¦    40.00   23.¦ 1:43.37  160.¦ 1:59.22  199.¦
  140. Wildmoser Martin                    1971 D-Pfaffenhofen              4:23.17,6   1:26.50,5   (624) Diplom  M30      38.      6.14 ¦    48.02  184.¦ 1:42.33  140.¦ 1:52.42  126.¦
  141. Fend Wolfgang                       1962 A-Dornbirn                  4:23.40,2   1:27.13,1   (166) Diplom  M45      28.      6.14 ¦    48.41  208.¦ 1:40.30  123.¦ 1:54.29  144.¦
  142. Häner Tobias                        1978 CH-Brugg AG                 4:23.54,3   1:27.27,2   (240) Diplom  M30      39.      6.15 ¦    46.16  141.¦ 1:44.53  174.¦ 1:52.44  128.¦
  143. Künzler Andreas                     1970 CH-Marbach SG               4:23.58,6   1:27.31,5   (349) Diplom  M30      40.      6.15 ¦    49.45  232.¦ 1:39.55  120.¦ 1:54.17  142.¦
  144. Schenker Toni                       1956 CH-Däniken SO               4:24.18,9   1:27.51,8   (509) Diplom  M50      21.      6.15 ¦    44.29   99.¦ 1:44.45  170.¦ 1:55.04  147.¦
  145. Hellwig Gregor                      1983 D-Aschersleben              4:24.46,3   1:28.19,2   (259) Diplom  M18      7.       6.16 ¦    48.21  194.¦ 1:38.52  112.¦ 1:57.32  178.¦
  146. Göhler Christian                    1958 D-Leipzig                   4:25.12,5   1:28.45,4   (216) Diplom  M50      22.      6.17 ¦    50.22  255.¦ 1:45.57  192.¦ 1:48.51  105.¦
  147. Klauer Uwe                          1968 D-Denzlingen                4:25.28,2   1:29.01,1   (325) Diplom  M40      44.      6.17 ¦    51.57  303.¦ 1:42.27  137.¦ 1:51.03  115.¦
  148. Dr. Struß Norbert                   1963 D-Freiburg                  4:25.33,2   1:29.06,1   (570) Diplom  M45      29.      6.17 ¦    45.10  110.¦ 1:44.59  179.¦ 1:55.23  152.¦
  149. Wunschik Klaus                      1966 D-Jettingen                 4:25.52,4   1:29.25,3   (630) Diplom  M40      45.      6.18 ¦    45.19  115.¦ 1:44.08  165.¦ 1:56.24  164.¦
  150. Bruyninckx Rudy                     1969 B-Meldert                   4:26.04,1   1:29.37,0   (107) Diplom  M30      41.      6.18 ¦    43.19   82.¦ 1:34.18   62.¦ 2:08.26  309.¦
  151. Lautner Anton                       1960 D-Neuburg                   4:26.04,8   1:29.37,7   (360) Diplom  M45      30.      6.18 ¦    51.23  283.¦ 1:46.28  197.¦ 1:48.13  100.¦
  152. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 CH-Basel                    4:26.30,1   1:30.03,0   (363) Diplom  M60      2.       6.18 ¦    47.07  167.¦ 1:45.23  183.¦ 1:53.59  138.¦
  153. Schönig Thomas                      1960 D-Breitnau                  4:26.30,3   1:30.03,2   (530) Diplom  M45      31.      6.18 ¦    49.11  218.¦ 1:43.36  158.¦ 1:53.42  135.¦
  154. Jäger Andreas                       1968 CH-Marbach SG               4:27.00,7   1:30.33,6   (749) Diplom  M40      46.      6.19 ¦    46.18  144.¦ 1:46.56  199.¦ 1:53.46  136.¦
  155. Schumann Gert                       1962 D-Michelbach                4:27.01,3   1:30.34,2   (538) Diplom  M45      32.      6.19 ¦    46.53  157.¦ 1:43.25  156.¦ 1:56.42  167.¦
  156. Hermann Josef                       1946 A-Seeboden                  4:27.01,8   1:30.34,7   (266) Diplom  M60      3.       6.19 ¦    47.33  173.¦ 1:42.54  149.¦ 1:56.34  165.¦
  157. Armbruster Alain                    1970 D-Balingen                  4:27.06,9   1:30.39,8    (32) Diplom  M30      42.      6.19 ¦    47.56  180.¦ 1:47.39  205.¦ 1:51.30  121.¦
  158. Kronig Christoph                    1972 CH-Niederrohrdorf           4:27.19,8   1:30.52,7   (342) Diplom  M30      43.      6.20 ¦    48.49  210.¦ 1:47.06  201.¦ 1:51.24  119.¦
  159. Zünd Richard                        1952 CH-Termen                   4:27.32,6   1:31.05,5   (645) Diplom  M55      6.       6.20 ¦    46.47  154.¦ 1:44.54  175.¦ 1:55.50  158.¦
  160. Müller Oliver                       1976 D-Potsdam                   4:27.40,6   1:31.13,5   (413) Diplom  M30      44.      6.20 ¦    38.39   19.¦ 1:37.38  102.¦ 2:11.23  343.¦
  161. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:27.45,4   1:31.18,3   (320) Diplom  M30      45.      6.20 ¦    45.49  128.¦ 1:45.46  190.¦ 1:56.10  161.¦
  162. Ott Werner                          1963 CH-Chur                     4:27.48,1   1:31.21,0   (434) Diplom  M45      33.      6.20 ¦    46.04  132.¦ 1:39.57  121.¦ 2:01.46  230.¦
  163. Vogt Günter                         1961 FL-Balzers                  4:28.07,9   1:31.40,8   (599) Diplom  M45      34.      6.21 ¦    44.49  100.¦ 1:45.35  187.¦ 1:57.42  179.¦
  164. Hasani Dritan                       1975 CH-Romanshorn               4:28.14,1   1:31.47,0   (245) Diplom  M30      46.      6.21 ¦    48.39  204.¦ 1:42.57  150.¦ 1:56.37  166.¦
  165. Rohner Theophil                     1962 CH-Gross                    4:28.24,3   1:31.57,2   (486) Diplom  M45      35.      6.21 ¦    46.57  159.¦ 1:40.36  124.¦ 2:00.50  222.¦
  166. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:28.40,8   1:32.13,7   (388) Diplom  M50      23.      6.22 ¦    45.08  109.¦ 1:44.55  176.¦ 1:58.36  189.¦
  167. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 CH-Basel                    4:28.40,9   1:32.13,8   (140) Diplom  M40      47.      6.22 ¦    47.52  178.¦ 1:45.09  180.¦ 1:55.38  154.¦
  168. Buschor Werner                      1957 CH-Oberriet SG              4:28.48,4   1:32.21,3   (710) Diplom  M50      24.      6.22 ¦    48.44  209.¦ 1:44.58  178.¦ 1:55.04  148.¦
  169. Buchberger Thomas                   1956 A-Wien                      4:28.49,4   1:32.22,3   (108) Diplom  M50      25.      6.22 ¦    49.20  222.¦ 1:45.43  189.¦ 1:53.46  136.¦
  170. Büchler Stefan                      1960 CH-Wildhaus                 4:28.57,6   1:32.30,5   (766) Diplom  M45      36.      6.22 ¦    46.59  161.¦ 1:40.06  122.¦ 2:01.51  235.¦
  171. Geromin Mario                       1968 A-Wien                      4:29.30,6   1:33.03,5   (198) Diplom  M40      48.      6.23 ¦    49.21  223.¦ 1:44.56  177.¦ 1:55.12  150.¦
  172. Schmidt Holger                      1977 A-Lochau                    4:29.35,1   1:33.08,0   (518) Diplom  M30      47.      6.23 ¦    45.22  118.¦ 1:42.40  143.¦ 2:01.32  228.¦
  173. van Camp Bjorn                      1973 B-Gent Oostakker            4:29.38,2   1:33.11,1   (590) Diplom  M30      48.      6.23 ¦    51.30  287.¦ 1:44.49  172.¦ 1:53.18  129.¦
  174. Ankenbrand Klaus                    1950 D-Nürnberg                  4:29.49,3   1:33.22,2    (31) Diplom  M55      7.       6.23 ¦    47.34  174.¦ 1:45.28  186.¦ 1:56.45  168.¦
  175. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 CH-Embrach                  4:29.50,7   1:33.23,6   (465) Diplom  M55      8.       6.23 ¦    45.49  129.¦ 1:48.31  215.¦ 1:55.29  153.¦
  176. Eriksson Per M, S-Malmö             1965 Brogatans IF                4:30.11,5   1:33.44,4   (704) Diplom  M40      49.      6.24 ¦    46.16  143.¦ 1:44.09  166.¦ 1:59.45  209.¦
  177. Rhyner Oswald                       1958 CH-Buchs SG                 4:30.33,6   1:34.06,5   (476) Diplom  M50      26.      6.24 ¦    46.04  132.¦ 1:37.09   92.¦ 2:07.20  292.¦
  178. Hauser Reto                         1970 CH-Neerach                  4:30.39,6   1:34.12,5   (759) Diplom  M30      49.      6.24 ¦    46.09  136.¦ 1:48.08  211.¦ 1:56.22  163.¦
  179. Wiegand Manfred                     1954 D-Burghaun                  4:31.03,7   1:34.36,6   (621) Diplom  M50      27.      6.25 ¦    43.07   77.¦ 1:45.58  193.¦ 2:01.57  237.¦
  180. Kurz Peter                          1956 FL-Schellenberg             4:31.13,4   1:34.46,3   (351) Diplom  M50      28.      6.25 ¦    47.09  169.¦ 1:45.25  185.¦ 1:58.38  190.¦
  181. Augsburger Andreas                  1959 FL-Ruggell                  4:31.13,6   1:34.46,5    (34) Diplom  M45      37.      6.25 ¦    51.58  304.¦ 1:43.32  157.¦ 1:55.42  155.¦
  182. Kantel Andre                        1965 D-Düsseldorf                4:31.14,8   1:34.47,7   (305) Diplom  M40      50.      6.25 ¦    49.49  236.¦ 1:42.42  144.¦ 1:58.43  192.¦
  183. Frei Mario                          1971 CH-Gams                     4:31.22,8   1:34.55,7   (175) Diplom  M30      50.      6.25 ¦    47.07  166.¦ 1:46.19  196.¦ 1:57.56  181.¦
  184. Schlegel Andreas                    1967 FL-Mauren FL                4:31.56,7   1:35.29,6   (514) Diplom  M40      51.      6.26 ¦    50.30  258.¦ 1:43.21  154.¦ 1:58.04  184.¦
  185. Good Ivo                            1953 CH-Au SG                    4:32.21,7   1:35.54,6   (218) Diplom  M55      9.       6.27 ¦    46.09  136.¦ 1:37.55  104.¦ 2:08.17  306.¦
  186. Balter Werner                       1963 A-Feldkirch                 4:32.22,7   1:35.55,6    (41) Diplom  M45      38.      6.27 ¦    47.54  179.¦ 1:48.43  218.¦ 1:55.45  157.¦
  187. Bonadei Marco                       1971 CH-Wettingen                4:32.26,8   1:35.59,7    (85) Diplom  M30      51.      6.27 ¦    50.20  254.¦ 1:49.38  229.¦ 1:52.27  124.¦
  188. Sicurelli Ernesto                   1948 CH-Davos Platz              4:32.27,9   1:36.00,8   (552) Diplom  M60      4.       6.27 ¦    49.00  213.¦ 1:50.43  238.¦ 1:52.43  127.¦
  189. Jud Marcel                          1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ             4:33.07,0   1:36.39,9   (300) Diplom  M30      52.      6.28 ¦    46.43  151.¦ 1:44.32  169.¦ 2:01.50  233.¦
  190. Giger Stephan                       1963 CH-Wilen bei Wil            4:33.14,8   1:36.47,7   (209) Diplom  M45      39.      6.28 ¦    51.05  277.¦ 1:45.12  181.¦ 1:56.56  171.¦
  191. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 CH-Bachenbülach             4:33.39,5   1:37.12,4   (136) Diplom  M45      40.      6.29 ¦    45.04  106.¦ 1:46.00  194.¦ 2:02.34  240.¦
  192. Behrens Axel                        1958 D-Denkendorf                4:33.53,5   1:37.26,4    (58) Diplom  M50      29.      6.29 ¦    45.18  114.¦ 1:48.40  216.¦ 1:59.55  211.¦
  193. van Lierde Roger                    1952 B-Denderleeuw               4:34.13,1   1:37.46,0   (594) Diplom  M55      10.      6.29 ¦    52.55  333.¦ 1:46.10  195.¦ 1:55.07  149.¦
  194. Ingellis Antonio                    1965 CH-Davos Platz              4:34.14,3   1:37.47,2   (289) Diplom  M40      52.      6.29 ¦    44.18   94.¦ 1:44.52  173.¦ 2:05.03  264.¦
  195. Schmutz Alain                       1963 CH-Sarnen                   4:34.16,3   1:37.49,2   (523) Diplom  M45      41.      6.29 ¦    48.11  190.¦ 1:42.31  139.¦ 2:03.33  249.¦
  196. Uehli Walter                        1956 CH-Valens                   4:34.22,0   1:37.54,9   (762) Diplom  M50      30.      6.30 ¦    48.13  192.¦ 1:46.43  198.¦ 1:59.24  200.¦
  197. Bäumle Bernd                        1968 D-Sigmaringen               4:34.22,7   1:37.55,6    (54) Diplom  M40      53.      6.30 ¦    49.32  228.¦ 1:47.50  208.¦ 1:56.59  174.¦
  198. Börner Volkmar                      1960 D-München                   4:34.32,2   1:38.05,1    (88) Diplom  M45      42.      6.30 ¦    44.56  103.¦ 1:41.26  131.¦ 2:08.09  303.¦
  199. Good Patrik                         1969 CH-Grub SG                  4:34.37,1   1:38.10,0   (219) Diplom  M30      53.      6.30 ¦    43.34   88.¦ 1:45.53  191.¦ 2:05.09  267.¦
  200. Negele Jürgen                       1981 FL-Triesen                  4:34.45,0   1:38.17,9   (419) Diplom  M18      8.       6.30 ¦    52.59  338.¦ 1:47.04  200.¦ 1:54.41  145.¦
  201. Föllmi Koni                         1944 CH-Herisau                  4:35.26,4   1:38.59,3   (171) Diplom  M60      5.       6.31 ¦    45.46  127.¦ 1:44.46  171.¦ 2:04.53  263.¦
  202. Schlegel Ernst, CH-Eichberg         1958 Stieger Velos               4:35.33,3   1:39.06,2   (735) Diplom  M50      31.      6.31 ¦    46.21  145.¦ 1:42.16  135.¦ 2:06.55  283.¦
  203. Frick Arnold                        1966 FL-Schaan                   4:35.34,4   1:39.07,3   (179) Diplom  M40      54.      6.31 ¦    47.02  164.¦ 1:48.54  222.¦ 1:59.37  205.¦
  204. Keller Markus                       1962 CH-Gossau SG                4:35.41,5   1:39.14,4   (315) Diplom  M45      43.      6.31 ¦    48.33  201.¦ 1:49.09  226.¦ 1:57.59  183.¦
  205. Winkler Till                        1976 D-Detmold                   4:36.27,8   1:40.00,7   (625) Diplom  M30      54.      6.33 ¦    51.13  282.¦ 1:51.01  244.¦ 1:54.12  141.¦
  206. Contreras Espada Jesus              1978 CH-Suhr                     4:36.52,2   1:40.25,1   (135) Diplom  M30      55.      6.33 ¦    46.15  140.¦ 1:43.37  159.¦ 2:07.00  285.¦
  207. Burri Markus                        1961 CH-Rüthi (Rheintal)         4:37.23,6   1:40.56,5   (118) Diplom  M45      44.      6.34 ¦    48.05  186.¦ 1:43.46  162.¦ 2:05.31  270.¦
  208. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,0   1:41.38,9   (458) Diplom  M40      55.      6.35 ¦    51.58  305.¦ 1:47.43  206.¦ 1:58.23  188.¦
  209. Patsch Philipp                      1971 FL-Schaan                   4:38.06,2   1:41.39,1   (438) Diplom  M30      56.      6.35 ¦    49.50  237.¦ 1:47.25  203.¦ 2:00.50  223.¦
  210. Goetsch Otto                        1946 CH-Bischofszell             4:38.27,7   1:42.00,6   (214) Diplom  M60      6.       6.35 ¦    48.34  202.¦ 1:49.12  227.¦ 2:00.40  218.¦
  211. Jung Josef                          1959 D-Winhöring                 4:38.28,1   1:42.01,0   (303) Diplom  M45      45.      6.35 ¦    45.51  130.¦ 1:53.26  274.¦ 1:59.10  195.¦
  212. Seng Heinz, D-Brigachtal            1949 FC Unerkirnach              4:38.41,1   1:42.14,0   (736) Diplom  M55      11.      6.36 ¦    49.14  221.¦ 1:48.25  214.¦ 2:01.01  224.¦
  213. Kalb Wolfgang                       1961 A-Wolfurt                   4:38.42,3   1:42.15,2   (304) Diplom  M45      46.      6.36 ¦    51.00  272.¦ 1:48.46  220.¦ 1:58.55  193.¦
  214. Lampert Thomas                      1968 FL-Vaduz                    4:38.45,9   1:42.18,8   (354) Diplom  M40      56.      6.36 ¦    48.39  204.¦ 1:48.57  225.¦ 2:01.09  227.¦
  215. Netzer Jochen                       1970 A-Dornbirn                  4:38.57,8   1:42.30,7   (425) Diplom  M30      57.      6.36 ¦    51.48  300.¦ 1:47.31  204.¦ 1:59.37  206.¦
  216. Sander Uwe                          1956 D-Radevormwald              4:39.01,6   1:42.34,5   (501) Diplom  M50      32.      6.36 ¦    48.09  188.¦ 1:51.16  247.¦ 1:59.36  202.¦
  217. Müller Roland                       1968 CH-Grabs                    4:39.01,8   1:42.34,7   (415) Diplom  M40      57.      6.36 ¦    49.01  214.¦ 1:51.48  255.¦ 1:58.11  186.¦
  218. Rogenmoser Roland                   1963 CH-Feuerthalen              4:39.13,7   1:42.46,6   (484) Diplom  M45      47.      6.37 ¦    44.11   91.¦ 1:48.02  210.¦ 2:07.00  286.¦
  219. Raab Michael, D-München             1969 altherrenradtreff.com       4:39.24,9   1:42.57,8   (770) Diplom  M30      58.      6.37 ¦    50.54  267.¦ 1:53.39  277.¦ 1:54.51  146.¦
  220. Benz Markus                         1960 CH-Buchs SG                 4:40.28,8   1:44.01,7    (63) Diplom  M45      48.      6.38 ¦    47.01  163.¦ 1:48.44  219.¦ 2:04.43  260.¦
  221. Stähli Ueli                         1962 CH-Bönigen b. Interlaken    4:40.28,9   1:44.01,8   (561) Diplom  M45      49.      6.38 ¦    45.29  121.¦ 1:47.51  209.¦ 2:07.07  288.¦
  222. Vorburger Patrick                   1975 FL-Ruggell                  4:40.32,5   1:44.05,4   (601) Diplom  M30      59.      6.38 ¦    46.45  153.¦ 1:53.16  272.¦ 2:00.31  216.¦
  223. Köhler Thomas                       1967 CH-Winterthur               4:40.50,7   1:44.23,6   (328) Diplom  M40      58.      6.39 ¦    49.06  216.¦ 1:44.20  167.¦ 2:07.23  295.¦
  224. Toobe Peter                         1947 D-Sinsheim                  4:40.55,7   1:44.28,6   (579) Diplom  M60      7.       6.39 ¦    49.12  219.¦ 1:49.52  230.¦ 2:01.50  234.¦
  225. Wullschleger René                   1963 CH-Pfungen                  4:41.01,1   1:44.34,0   (629) Diplom  M45      50.      6.39 ¦    46.43  150.¦ 1:50.20  234.¦ 2:03.57  252.¦
  226. Huber Marcel                        1967 CH-Therwil                  4:41.13,9   1:44.46,8   (773) Diplom  M40      59.      6.39 ¦    56.15  414.¦ 1:45.18  182.¦ 1:59.40  207.¦
  227. Schmid Roger                        1963 CH-Zürich                   4:41.53,1   1:45.26,0   (718) Diplom  M45      51.      6.40 ¦    49.45  231.¦ 1:51.21  248.¦ 2:00.46  220.¦
  228. Bichsel Hans                        1957 CH-Landschlacht             4:42.01,7   1:45.34,6   (739) Diplom  M50      33.      6.40 ¦    50.52  266.¦ 1:45.23  184.¦ 2:05.45  273.¦
  229. Braem Koen                          1980 B-Zoersel                   4:42.02,9   1:45.35,8    (94) Diplom  M18      9.       6.41 ¦    51.31  288.¦ 1:48.41  217.¦ 2:01.50  232.¦
  230. Rumawatine Ronald                   1957 NL-Enschede  KX             4:42.38,3   1:46.11,2   (494) Diplom  M50      34.      6.41 ¦    45.40  125.¦ 1:52.16  261.¦ 2:04.41  259.¦
  231. Kaufmann Ronald                     1964 FL-Balzers                  4:42.51,0   1:46.23,9   (310) Diplom  M40      60.      6.42 ¦    49.59  241.¦ 1:51.43  254.¦ 2:01.09  226.¦
  232. van der Logt Clemens                1971 NL-Steenderen  GC           4:42.51,9   1:46.24,8   (591) Diplom  M30      60.      6.42 ¦    47.51  177.¦ 1:49.27  228.¦ 2:05.32  271.¦
  233. Zemp Markus                         1966 CH-Uitikon Waldegg          4:43.14,9   1:46.47,8   (720) Diplom  M40      61.      6.42 ¦    52.25  318.¦ 1:51.32  251.¦ 1:59.16  196.¦
  234. Schindler Jacques                   1951 CH-La Sarraz                4:43.19,4   1:46.52,3   (512) Diplom  M55      12.      6.42 ¦    45.33  124.¦ 1:43.21  153.¦ 2:14.24  366.¦
  235. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 CH-Derendingen              4:43.28,9   1:47.01,8   (503) Diplom  M30      61.      6.43 ¦    45.27  120.¦ 1:50.38  237.¦ 2:07.22  294.¦
  236. Buck Ewald                          1959 D-Bad Schussenried          4:43.31,3   1:47.04,2   (110) Diplom  M45      52.      6.43 ¦    56.38  421.¦ 1:52.45  266.¦ 1:54.06  139.¦
  237. Häubi Thomas                        1974 CH-Sargans                  4:43.55,5   1:47.28,4   (248) Diplom  M30      62.      6.43 ¦    51.34  290.¦ 1:48.15  213.¦ 2:04.05  255.¦
  238. Weikert Oswald                      1950 D-Göppingen                 4:43.56,7   1:47.29,6   (611) Diplom  M55      13.      6.43 ¦    51.09  279.¦ 1:48.54  223.¦ 2:03.52  250.¦
  239. Keser Martin                        1968 D-Reutlingen                4:44.21,4   1:47.54,3   (317) Diplom  M40      62.      6.44 ¦    53.44  350.¦ 1:52.14  260.¦ 1:58.22  187.¦
  240. Glitsch Stefan                      1967 D-Amöneburg                 4:44.27,4   1:48.00,3   (211) Diplom  M40      63.      6.44 ¦    50.56  270.¦ 1:50.36  236.¦ 2:02.54  241.¦
  241. Bochmann Jens                       1957 D-Dresden                   4:44.30,8   1:48.03,7    (79) Diplom  M50      35.      6.44 ¦    52.26  320.¦ 1:52.33  263.¦ 1:59.31  201.¦
  242. Schroeder Morten                    1966 DK-Roskilde                 4:44.34,2   1:48.07,1   (535) Diplom  M40      64.      6.44 ¦    50.00  243.¦ 1:43.59  163.¦ 2:10.33  333.¦
  243. Skorpil Milos                       1954 CZ-Prague                   4:44.46,1   1:48.19,0   (555) Diplom  M50      36.      6.44 ¦    45.30  122.¦ 1:53.10  271.¦ 2:06.05  277.¦
  244. Troxler Hans-Ruedi                  1956 CH-Balgach                  4:45.16,4   1:48.49,3   (582) Diplom  M50      37.      6.45 ¦    51.07  278.¦ 1:53.50  281.¦ 2:00.18  214.¦
  245. Bühler Willi                        1957 CH-Kloten                   4:45.28,6   1:49.01,5   (112) Diplom  M50      38.      6.45 ¦    49.35  229.¦ 1:48.50  221.¦ 2:07.02  287.¦
  246. Braig Edgar                         1956 D-Münsingen                 4:45.30,9   1:49.03,8    (96) Diplom  M50      39.      6.45 ¦    53.09  342.¦ 1:52.44  265.¦ 1:59.37  204.¦
  247. Kühne Urs                           1970 CH-Sta. Maria Val Müstair   4:45.44,4   1:49.17,3   (344) Diplom  M30      63.      6.46 ¦    54.37  368.¦ 1:54.52  287.¦ 1:56.14  162.¦
  248. Hahn Günter                         1956 D-Frickenhausen             4:46.08,4   1:49.41,3   (237) Diplom  M50      40.      6.46 ¦    46.16  142.¦ 1:52.55  267.¦ 2:06.56  284.¦
  249. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:46.42,0   1:50.14,9   (329) Diplom  M45      53.      6.47 ¦    48.13  191.¦ 1:48.10  212.¦ 2:10.18  330.¦
  250. Würmli Moreno                       1962 CH-Adliswil                 4:47.08,0   1:50.40,9   (632) Diplom  M45      54.      6.48 ¦    51.44  298.¦ 1:51.50  256.¦ 2:03.33  248.¦
  251. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                1939 D-Altstaedten               4:47.09,0   1:50.41,9   (462) Diplom  M65      1.       6.48 ¦    52.09  311.¦ 1:58.02  326.¦ 1:56.56  173.¦
  252. Horvath Heinrich                    1959 A-Telfs                     4:47.10,7   1:50.43,6   (280) Diplom  M45      55.      6.48 ¦    51.02  273.¦ 1:54.23  285.¦ 2:01.44  229.¦
  253. Binder Walter                       1950 CH-Zug                      4:47.11,0   1:50.43,9    (71) Diplom  M55      14.      6.48 ¦    48.59  212.¦ 1:49.58  231.¦ 2:08.12  304.¦
  254. Sieberath Peter                     1961 D-Meerbusch                 4:48.08,4   1:51.41,3   (553) Diplom  M45      56.      6.49 ¦    51.38  293.¦ 1:53.06  269.¦ 2:03.23  246.¦
  255. Verling Markus                      1971 FL-Vaduz                    4:48.44,8   1:52.17,7   (595) Diplom  M30      64.      6.50 ¦    52.02  307.¦ 1:50.53  241.¦ 2:05.48  274.¦
  256. Benz Pascal                         1972 CH-Montlingen               4:49.05,4   1:52.38,3    (64) Diplom  M30      65.      6.51 ¦    51.36  292.¦ 1:52.40  264.¦ 2:04.48  261.¦
  257. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                4:49.09,1   1:52.42,0   (640) Diplom  M55      15.      6.51 ¦    57.47  456.¦ 1:50.59  243.¦ 2:00.22  215.¦
  258. Radstake Alwin                      1970 NL-Zelhem  NC               4:49.22,0   1:52.54,9   (460) Diplom  M30      66.      6.51 ¦    48.26  199.¦ 1:48.55  224.¦ 2:11.59  347.¦
  259. Tschuor Paul                        1968 CH-Sagogn                   4:49.33,5   1:53.06,4   (586) Diplom  M40      65.      6.51 ¦    49.21  224.¦ 1:52.24  262.¦ 2:07.47  300.¦
  260. Ambühl-Mündle Gregor                1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:49.41,8   1:53.14,7    (28) Diplom  M50      41.      6.51 ¦    52.10  312.¦ 1:54.05  282.¦ 2:03.26  247.¦
  261. Pudlo Rainer                        1960 D-Unterheinriet             4:49.54,6   1:53.27,5   (456) Diplom  M45      57.      6.52 ¦    48.58  211.¦ 1:53.42  278.¦ 2:07.13  291.¦
  262. Kujan René                          1974 CZ-Praha  - Motol           4:50.04,1   1:53.37,0   (346) Diplom  M30      67.      6.52 ¦    54.47  372.¦ 1:51.13  245.¦ 2:04.02  253.¦
  263. Kuepper Horst                       1955 D-Schöneberg                4:50.16,0   1:53.48,9   (343) Diplom  M50      42.      6.52 ¦    49.58  240.¦ 1:51.38  252.¦ 2:08.39  317.¦
  264. Schaefer Markus                     1965 D-Mammelzen                 4:50.16,6   1:53.49,5   (507) Diplom  M40      66.      6.52 ¦    52.38  327.¦ 1:51.56  258.¦ 2:05.42  272.¦
  265. Good Ralph E.                       1962 CH-Stechelberg              4:50.19,2   1:53.52,1   (220) Diplom  M45      58.      6.52 ¦    54.02  355.¦ 1:58.10  329.¦ 1:58.06  185.¦
  266. Keel René                           1962 CH-Widnau                   4:50.26,0   1:53.58,9   (312) Diplom  M45      59.      6.52 ¦    49.31  227.¦ 1:53.46  280.¦ 2:07.08  289.¦
  267. Bettinazzi Jürgen                   1943 A-Feldkirch                 4:50.33,3   1:54.06,2    (68) Diplom  M65      2.       6.53 ¦    49.10  217.¦ 1:58.54  335.¦ 2:02.28  239.¦
  268. Flury Marco                         1963 CH-St. Gallen               4:50.39,7   1:54.12,6   (169) Diplom  M45      60.      6.53 ¦    54.41  369.¦ 1:57.02  310.¦ 1:58.56  194.¦
  269. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:51.10,7   1:54.43,6   (455) Diplom  M45      61.      6.53 ¦    55.53  403.¦ 1:58.20  332.¦ 1:56.56  172.¦
  270. Valckx Geert                        1963 B-Bertem                    4:51.29,5   1:55.02,4   (589) Diplom  M45      62.      6.54 ¦    53.23  345.¦ 1:50.09  232.¦ 2:07.57  301.¦
  271. Haussner Enrico                     1978 CH-Teufen AR                4:51.56,1   1:55.29,0   (251) Diplom  M30      68.      6.55 ¦    43.28   86.¦ 1:59.26  344.¦ 2:09.01  321.¦
  272. Zaugg Ernst                         1952 CH-Ursenbach                4:52.04,6   1:55.37,5   (636) Diplom  M55      16.      6.55 ¦    56.07  412.¦ 2:02.36  377.¦ 1:53.20  131.¦
  273. Hoos Hans                           1950 D-Haslach                   4:52.18,5   1:55.51,4   (279) Diplom  M55      17.      6.55 ¦    55.38  393.¦ 1:51.26  249.¦ 2:05.14  268.¦
  274. Langegger Michael                   1963 A-Zell am See               4:52.23,5   1:55.56,4   (356) Diplom  M45      63.      6.55 ¦    49.55  239.¦ 1:51.40  253.¦ 2:10.47  339.¦
  275. Thöny Markus                        1980 FL-Vaduz                    4:52.34,9   1:56.07,8   (577) Diplom  M18      10.      6.55 ¦    55.49  401.¦ 1:50.24  235.¦ 2:06.20  279.¦
  276. Schwarz Dr. Gerhard                 1967 CH-Aesch BL                 4:52.41,6   1:56.14,5   (541) Diplom  M40      67.      6.56 ¦    52.42  328.¦ 1:57.01  309.¦ 2:02.58  242.¦
  277. Steinebrunner Udo                   1973 D-Schönenberg               4:52.48,0   1:56.20,9   (709) Diplom  M30      69.      6.56 ¦    52.35  325.¦ 1:53.02  268.¦ 2:07.09  290.¦
  278. Bleiker Marc                        1968 CH-Zürich                   4:53.03,5   1:56.36,4    (78) Diplom  M40      68.      6.56 ¦    49.13  220.¦ 1:50.47  239.¦ 2:13.02  357.¦
  279. Schmiedel Peter                     1968 D-Mannheim                  4:53.04,4   1:56.37,3   (522) Diplom  M40      69.      6.56 ¦    55.54  404.¦ 1:57.49  322.¦ 1:59.20  198.¦
  280. Casagrande Laurent                  1971 D-Rottenburg                4:53.06,8   1:56.39,7   (123) Diplom  M30      70.      6.56 ¦    54.35  367.¦ 2:00.34  358.¦ 1:57.56  182.¦
  281. Förster Uwe                         1964 D-Neuss                     4:53.10,9   1:56.43,8   (173) Diplom  M40      70.      6.56 ¦    50.29  257.¦ 1:57.31  319.¦ 2:05.09  266.¦
  282. Aichberger Johann                   1957 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          4:53.14,4   1:56.47,3   (722) Diplom  M50      43.      6.56 ¦    51.36  291.¦ 1:53.07  270.¦ 2:08.30  310.¦
  283. Kantor Rudolf                       1946 FL-Schaan                   4:53.33,9   1:57.06,8   (306) Diplom  M60      8.       6.57 ¦    52.51  330.¦ 1:54.52  287.¦ 2:05.50  275.¦
  284. Brutsche Albert                     1960 CH-Kloten                   4:53.36,3   1:57.09,2   (106) Diplom  M45      64.      6.57 ¦    51.50  302.¦ 1:51.55  257.¦ 2:09.50  328.¦
  285. Hasler Thomas                       1970 FL-Nendeln                  4:53.46,8   1:57.19,7   (246) Diplom  M30      71.      6.57 ¦    52.00  306.¦ 1:51.15  246.¦ 2:10.31  332.¦
  286. Gassner Roland                      1964 FL-Triesenberg              4:53.47,2   1:57.20,1   (193) Diplom  M40      71.      6.57 ¦    52.53  332.¦ 1:50.18  233.¦ 2:10.35  334.¦
  287. Conrad Michael                      1967 D-Homburg                   4:53.48,9   1:57.21,8   (134) Diplom  M40      72.      6.57 ¦    50.59  271.¦ 2:02.02  374.¦ 2:00.46  221.¦
  288. Tscharner Thomas                    1953 CH-Chur                     4:54.00,0   1:57.32,9   (584) Diplom  M55      18.      6.58 ¦    51.25  284.¦ 1:54.21  283.¦ 2:08.13  305.¦
  289. Mähr Werner                         1960 A-Schlins                   4:54.11,8   1:57.44,7   (748) Diplom  M45      65.      6.58 ¦    53.50  353.¦ 1:56.17  301.¦ 2:04.03  254.¦
  290. Schilling Hans                      1953 CH-Islikon                  4:54.34,5   1:58.07,4   (510) Diplom  M55      19.      6.58 ¦    47.28  172.¦ 1:53.17  273.¦ 2:13.48  361.¦
  291. Haueis Paul                         1970 A-Bregenz                   4:54.47,0   1:58.19,9   (249) Diplom  M30      72.      6.59 ¦    50.02  245.¦ 1:57.24  317.¦ 2:07.20  293.¦
  292. Baumgartner Peter                   1953 CH-Weesen                   4:54.50,8   1:58.23,7   (700) Diplom  M55      20.      6.59 ¦    49.59  242.¦ 1:53.34  276.¦ 2:11.16  342.¦
  293. Karak Stefan                        1951 SK-Zemianske Kostolany      4:55.21,3   1:58.54,2   (307) Diplom  M55      21.      6.59 ¦    55.36  391.¦ 2:00.24  352.¦ 1:59.19  197.¦
  294. Suter Kurt                          1960 CH-Goldau                   4:55.37,2   1:59.10,1   (572) Diplom  M45      66.      7.00 ¦    53.23  346.¦ 2:00.25  354.¦ 2:01.48  231.¦
  295. Nöster Roman                        1954 A-Kronstorf                 4:55.38,7   1:59.11,6   (429) Diplom  M50      44.      7.00 ¦    50.55  268.¦ 1:55.59  298.¦ 2:08.43  319.¦
  296. Goetz Bruno                         1962 CH-Bauma                    4:55.43,0   1:59.15,9   (215) Diplom  M45      67.      7.00 ¦    52.57  337.¦ 1:55.00  290.¦ 2:07.44  298.¦
  297. Pieber Hanspeter                    1974 A-Steyr                     4:55.48,0   1:59.20,9   (445) Diplom  M30      73.      7.00 ¦    59.55  499.¦ 1:55.17  292.¦ 2:00.35  217.¦
  298. Baumer Peter                        1958 CH-Ostermundigen            4:55.48,4   1:59.21,3    (51) Diplom  M50      45.      7.00 ¦    52.19  316.¦ 1:56.03  299.¦ 2:07.25  296.¦
  299. Scheeff Günter, D-Beuren            1952 LT-Neuffener-Täle           4:55.51,4   1:59.24,3   (721) Diplom  M55      22.      7.00 ¦    50.45  263.¦ 1:58.34  334.¦ 2:06.30  281.¦
  300. Schloegelhofer Günter               1965 A-Steyr-Gleink              4:55.53,2   1:59.26,1   (515) Diplom  M40      73.      7.00 ¦    54.22  360.¦ 1:58.21  333.¦ 2:03.09  245.¦
  301. Mettler Stefan                      1964 CH-Gams                     4:56.15,4   1:59.48,3   (396) Diplom  M40      74.      7.01 ¦    58.59  472.¦ 1:47.44  207.¦ 2:09.31  323.¦
  302. Schraffenberger Robert              1967 D-Offenburg                 4:56.22,9   1:59.55,8   (725) Diplom  M40      75.      7.01 ¦    53.40  348.¦ 1:54.55  289.¦ 2:07.46  299.¦
  303. Göbel Thomas                        1962 D-Halle                     4:56.24,5   1:59.57,4   (212) Diplom  M45      68.      7.01 ¦    50.30  259.¦ 1:56.20  302.¦ 2:09.33  324.¦
  304. Buchor Urs                          1965 CH-Lüchingen                4:56.26,5   1:59.59,4   (757) Diplom  M40      76.      7.01 ¦    56.15  414.¦ 1:59.05  339.¦ 2:01.05  225.¦
  305. Castelberg Christoph                1968 CH-Vilters                  4:56.30,1   2:00.03,0   (711) Diplom  M40      77.      7.01 ¦    54.53  373.¦ 1:56.43  306.¦ 2:04.53  262.¦
  306. Stürzl Martin                       1958 D-Wermelskirchen            4:56.34,0   2:00.06,9   (571) Diplom  M50      46.      7.01 ¦    57.26  447.¦ 1:59.31  345.¦ 1:59.36  202.¦
  307. Bachmann Martin                     1954 CH-Buchs SG                 4:56.37,2   2:00.10,1   (751) Diplom  M50      47.      7.01 ¦    54.35  366.¦ 1:59.00  337.¦ 2:03.01  244.¦
  308. Hilti Thomas                        1959 FL-Schaan                   4:56.40,3   2:00.13,2   (270) Diplom  M45      69.      7.01 ¦    53.07  341.¦ 1:55.11  291.¦ 2:08.22  308.¦
  309. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt EH            4:56.50,5   2:00.23,4   (457) Diplom  M50      48.      7.02 ¦    52.47  329.¦ 1:59.21  343.¦ 2:04.40  258.¦
  310. Schneider Martin                    1953 CH-Wetzikon ZH              4:57.04,6   2:00.37,5   (525) Diplom  M55      23.      7.02 ¦    51.03  274.¦ 2:01.35  369.¦ 2:04.25  257.¦
  311. Kaulins Dainis, LV-Riga LV-         1953 LSC                         4:57.11,4   2:00.44,3   (311) Diplom  M55      24.      7.02 ¦    50.51  264.¦ 1:58.01  325.¦ 2:08.18  307.¦
  312. Hirtner Markus                      1966 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi        4:57.12,6   2:00.45,5   (271) Diplom  M40      78.      7.02 ¦    45.07  108.¦ 1:50.58  242.¦ 2:21.07  420.¦
  313. Meier David                         1980 FL-Mauren FL                4:57.15,3   2:00.48,2   (747) Diplom  M18      11.      7.02 ¦    50.06  247.¦ 1:50.51  240.¦ 2:16.17  377.¦
  314. Fischer Rico                        1961 CH-Zürich                   4:57.17,5   2:00.50,4   (168) Diplom  M45      70.      7.02 ¦  1:00.30  507.¦ 1:58.57  336.¦ 1:57.49  180.¦
  315. Reinert Xaver                       1949 CH-Grosswangen              4:57.20,8   2:00.53,7   (469) Diplom  M55      25.      7.02 ¦    50.12  250.¦ 1:56.28  304.¦ 2:10.39  335.¦
  316. Laub Roland                         1950 D-Hechingen                 4:57.22,3   2:00.55,2   (359) Diplom  M55      26.      7.02 ¦    53.01  340.¦ 2:00.26  355.¦ 2:03.54  251.¦
  317. Sonderegger Reto                    1968 CH-Speicher                 4:57.24,3   2:00.57,2   (558) Diplom  M40      79.      7.02 ¦    52.04  308.¦ 1:53.30  275.¦ 2:11.49  345.¦
  318. Rottiers Walter                     1954 B-Antwerpen Deurne          4:57.59,2   2:01.32,1   (492) Diplom  M50      49.      7.03 ¦    46.37  147.¦ 1:56.53  307.¦ 2:14.28  368.¦
  319. Hohler Patrick                      1973 CH-Reinach BL               4:58.02,7   2:01.35,6   (276) Diplom  M30      74.      7.03 ¦    52.30  323.¦ 1:55.22  294.¦ 2:10.10  329.¦
  320. Platzek Rüdiger                     1965 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler    4:58.07,3   2:01.40,2   (448) Diplom  M40      80.      7.03 ¦    59.00  473.¦ 1:54.42  286.¦ 2:04.24  256.¦
  321. Dreyer-Schoeb Richard               1954 CH-Urdorf                   4:58.20,1   2:01.53,0   (143) Diplom  M50      50.      7.04 ¦    46.51  156.¦ 1:57.01  308.¦ 2:14.27  367.¦
  322. Schöpfer Josef                      1942 CH-Bühler                   4:58.25,1   2:01.58,0   (531) Diplom  M65      3.       7.04 ¦    50.42  260.¦ 1:59.08  341.¦ 2:08.34  314.¦
  323. Hassler Georg                       1954 FL-Schellenberg             4:58.28,9   2:02.01,8   (247) Diplom  M50      51.      7.04 ¦    54.31  363.¦ 1:57.25  318.¦ 2:06.31  282.¦
  324. Hilti Roland                        1963 FL-Ruggell                  4:58.31,0   2:02.03,9   (269) Diplom  M45      71.      7.04 ¦    52.55  334.¦ 1:54.21  284.¦ 2:11.13  341.¦
  325. Schrägle Ulrich                     1963 D-Remshalden                4:58.54,8   2:02.27,7   (532) Diplom  M45      72.      7.04 ¦    57.08  433.¦ 1:55.45  297.¦ 2:06.01  276.¦
  326. Müller Peter                        1957 D-Altenkirchen              4:59.11,5   2:02.44,4   (414) Diplom  M50      52.      7.05 ¦    53.34  347.¦ 1:59.20  342.¦ 2:06.16  278.¦
  327. Frey Christoph                      1965 CH-Fanas                    4:59.17,6   2:02.50,5   (177) Diplom  M40      81.      7.05 ¦    58.48  470.¦ 1:55.21  293.¦ 2:05.07  265.¦
  328. Bähler René, CH-Rickenbach b. Wil   1962 LSC Wil                     4:59.29,5   2:03.02,4   (771) Diplom  M45      73.      7.05 ¦    48.01  183.¦ 1:47.18  202.¦ 2:24.09  439.¦
  329. Frick Andreas                       1972 D-Ebersbach-Musbach         4:59.51,4   2:03.24,3   (178) Diplom  M30      75.      7.06 ¦    54.11  357.¦ 1:57.05  314.¦ 2:08.33  313.¦
  330. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              4:59.51,8   2:03.24,7   (319) Diplom  M50      53.      7.06 ¦    46.59  162.¦ 1:58.19  330.¦ 2:14.32  369.¦
  331. Strässle Stefan, CH-Oberriet SG     1967 Fit+Fun Kobelwald           4:59.53,4   2:03.26,3   (733) Diplom  M40      82.      7.06 ¦    50.16  252.¦ 1:55.43  296.¦ 2:13.53  363.¦
  332. Merkofer Patrick                    1978 CH-Kaisten                  4:59.56,0   2:03.28,9   (395) Diplom  M30      76.      7.06 ¦  1:02.39  528.¦ 1:57.03  311.¦ 2:00.13  213.¦
  333. Heidelberg Uwe                      1966 D-München                   5:00.00,4   2:03.33,3   (253) Diplom  M40      83.      7.06 ¦    52.12  313.¦ 1:59.07  340.¦ 2:08.41  318.¦
  334. Moser Wolfgang                      1960 FL-Schaan                   5:00.51,0   2:04.23,9   (409) Diplom  M45      74.      7.07 ¦    49.54  238.¦ 1:52.09  259.¦ 2:18.46  401.¦
  335. Rossi Paolo                         1968 L-Pontpierre                5:01.52,8   2:05.25,7   (489) Diplom  M40      84.      7.09 ¦    51.44  297.¦ 1:56.39  305.¦ 2:13.28  359.¦
  336. Rzesnik Robert                      1950 D-Schallstadt               5:02.02,4   2:05.35,3   (497) Diplom  M55      27.      7.09 ¦    58.22  465.¦ 2:02.56  381.¦ 2:00.43  219.¦
  337. Ledevedec Pierre                    1978 CH-Sargans                  5:02.45,4   2:06.18,3   (714) Diplom  M30      77.      7.10 ¦    48.07  187.¦ 2:00.50  362.¦ 2:13.47  360.¦
  338. Kleinmann Klaus                     1960 D-Kalkar                    5:02.50,3   2:06.23,2   (326) Diplom  M45      75.      7.10 ¦    53.48  351.¦ 2:01.04  364.¦ 2:07.57  302.¦
  339. Attinger Heinz                      1960 CH-Hedingen                 5:02.56,6   2:06.29,5    (38) Diplom  M45      76.      7.10 ¦    48.23  196.¦ 1:57.48  321.¦ 2:16.44  383.¦
  340. Metzger Jürgen                      1966 D-Gaimersheim               5:03.11,6   2:06.44,5   (397) Diplom  M40      85.      7.11 ¦    54.27  362.¦ 2:00.11  349.¦ 2:08.32  312.¦
  341. Brown Tim                           1959 GB-Hampshire PO JJ          5:03.32,7   2:07.05,6   (101) Diplom  M45      77.      7.11 ¦    50.55  269.¦ 2:00.29  357.¦ 2:12.07  348.¦
  342. Eremia Radu                         1965 CH-Crans-Montana            5:03.38,4   2:07.11,3   (156) Diplom  M40      86.      7.11 ¦    57.37  449.¦ 2:04.05  386.¦ 2:01.54  236.¦
  343. Rödhammer Hubert                    1946 A-Bludenz                   5:03.40,5   2:07.13,4   (483) Diplom  M60      9.       7.11 ¦    54.55  375.¦ 1:56.09  300.¦ 2:12.36  354.¦
  344. Tanner Daniel                       1956 CH-Zürich                   5:04.13,8   2:07.46,7   (573) Diplom  M50      54.      7.12 ¦    52.06  310.¦ 2:04.31  387.¦ 2:07.35  297.¦
  345. Maschke Kurt                        1968 D-Pliezhausen               5:04.15,8   2:07.48,7   (389) Diplom  M40      87.      7.12 ¦    57.42  453.¦ 1:57.57  324.¦ 2:08.36  315.¦
  346. Melter Herbert                      1959 FL-Triesen                  5:04.33,9   2:08.06,8   (394) Diplom  M45      78.      7.13 ¦    55.12  382.¦ 1:59.37  347.¦ 2:09.44  325.¦
  347. Erboral Okyar                       1958 D-Aulendorf                 5:05.05,1   2:08.38,0   (155) Diplom  M50      55.      7.13 ¦    54.11  357.¦ 1:57.04  313.¦ 2:13.48  362.¦
  348. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   5:05.13,0   2:08.45,9   (105) Diplom  M55      28.      7.13 ¦  1:02.39  529.¦ 1:57.17  316.¦ 2:05.16  269.¦
  349. Federer Arnold                      1949 D-Wermelskirchen            5:05.41,9   2:09.14,8   (164) Diplom  M55      29.      7.14 ¦    57.28  448.¦ 1:59.37  346.¦ 2:08.36  316.¦
  350. Hofer Franz                         1960 A-Ernsthofen                5:05.52,1   2:09.25,0   (274) Diplom  M45      79.      7.14 ¦    54.26  361.¦ 1:59.04  338.¦ 2:12.21  351.¦
  351. Bachmann Shaan, CH-Masein           1953 LG Thusis                   5:05.55,1   2:09.28,0   (740) Diplom  M55      30.      7.14 ¦    51.33  289.¦ 2:01.54  372.¦ 2:12.28  352.¦
  352. Marxer René                         1983 FL-Mauren FL                5:06.14,6   2:09.47,5   (387) Diplom  M18      12.      7.15 ¦    50.10  248.¦ 1:57.07  315.¦ 2:18.55  403.¦
  353. Hofer Andreas, CH-Egliswil          1967 Renes Veloshop, Holderban   5:06.15,9   2:09.48,8   (727) Diplom  M40      88.      7.15 ¦    52.13  314.¦ 2:00.37  359.¦ 2:13.24  358.¦
  354. Jost Hansueli                       1978 CH-Nottwil                  5:06.31,1   2:10.04,0   (299) Diplom  M30      78.      7.15 ¦    45.31  123.¦ 1:59.48  348.¦ 2:21.10  421.¦
  355. Good Andreas                        1980 CH-Nussbaumen AG            5:07.13,2   2:10.46,1   (217) Diplom  M18      13.      7.16 ¦    52.28  322.¦ 1:53.43  279.¦ 2:21.01  419.¦
  356. Hück Bodo                           1966 D-Karben                    5:07.18,3   2:10.51,2   (774) Diplom  M40      89.      7.16 ¦    48.15  193.¦ 2:01.54  373.¦ 2:17.08  388.¦
  357. Bishop Jonathon                     1971 GB-Loughton IG SH           5:08.04,2   2:11.37,1    (72) Diplom  M30      79.      7.18 ¦    52.26  319.¦ 2:01.21  366.¦ 2:14.16  365.¦
  358. Maier Peter, D-Dresden              1958 Dresdner Trolle             5:08.38,2   2:12.11,1   (723) Diplom  M50      56.      7.18 ¦    58.23  466.¦ 2:10.30  448.¦ 1:59.44  208.¦
  359. Buchs Stephan, CH-Hittnau           1971 VC Hittnau                  5:08.39,3   2:12.12,2   (702) Diplom  M30      80.      7.18 ¦    51.27  285.¦ 1:58.03  327.¦ 2:19.08  405.¦
  360. Kranz Martin                        1964 FL-Schaan                   5:08.39,4   2:12.12,3   (338) Diplom  M40      90.      7.18 ¦    59.15  481.¦ 2:00.26  356.¦ 2:08.57  320.¦
  361. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   1975 CH-Zürich                   5:09.07,4   2:12.40,3   (124) Diplom  M30      81.      7.19 ¦  1:00.08  502.¦ 2:06.49  412.¦ 2:02.09  238.¦
  362. Esser Wilfried                      1950 D-Jülich                    5:09.37,7   2:13.10,6   (161) Diplom  M55      31.      7.20 ¦    57.06  432.¦ 2:01.06  365.¦ 2:11.24  344.¦
  363. Batscheider Christian               1974 D-Oberjoch                  5:09.41,3   2:13.14,2    (47) Diplom  M30      82.      7.20 ¦    57.13  439.¦ 2:06.03  399.¦ 2:06.24  280.¦
  364. Sobieroj Matthias                   1966 D-Köln                      5:10.25,3   2:13.58,2   (556) Diplom  M40      91.      7.21 ¦    51.29  286.¦ 1:58.05  328.¦ 2:20.50  416.¦
  365. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 CH-Aarau                    5:10.54,3   2:14.27,2   (361) Diplom  M55      32.      7.22 ¦    48.25  198.¦ 2:05.50  397.¦ 2:16.38  381.¦
  366. Godart Michel                       1966 CH-Gontenschwil             5:10.58,0   2:14.30,9   (213) Diplom  M40      92.      7.22 ¦    55.32  390.¦ 2:02.29  375.¦ 2:12.56  356.¦
  367. Haag Uwe                            1965 D-Ludwigsburg               5:11.11,7   2:14.44,6   (230) Diplom  M40      93.      7.22 ¦    53.42  349.¦ 2:05.17  394.¦ 2:12.11  349.¦
  368. Schmidt Rudi                        1952 D-Leverkusen                5:11.22,7   2:14.55,6   (520) Diplom  M55      33.      7.22 ¦    52.59  339.¦ 2:01.47  370.¦ 2:16.35  379.¦
  369. Bauler Daniel                       1975 L-Soleuvre                  5:13.07,6   2:16.40,5    (50) Diplom  M30      83.      7.25 ¦    57.05  430.¦ 2:06.15  403.¦ 2:09.46  327.¦
  370. Rechsteiner Guido                   1964 CH-Kloten                   5:13.12,9   2:16.45,8   (463) Diplom  M40      94.      7.25 ¦    52.14  315.¦ 2:03.09  382.¦ 2:17.49  395.¦
  371. Schädler Thomas                     1961 FL-Triesenberg              5:13.36,4   2:17.09,3   (506) Diplom  M45      80.      7.25 ¦    59.17  484.¦ 2:00.24  351.¦ 2:13.55  364.¦
  372. Metzl Ulrich                        1959 D-Radolfzell                5:13.44,7   2:17.17,6   (398) Diplom  M45      81.      7.26 ¦    54.41  370.¦ 1:55.37  295.¦ 2:23.25  432.¦
  373. Hug Roland                          1964 CH-Geroldswil               5:14.00,3   2:17.33,2   (286) Diplom  M40      95.      7.26 ¦    54.43  371.¦ 2:00.24  353.¦ 2:18.52  402.¦
  374. Stampfer Hartmann                   1960 I-Vols Am Schlern (BZ)      5:14.14,0   2:17.46,9   (562) Diplom  M45      82.      7.26 ¦    55.02  378.¦ 2:06.18  405.¦ 2:12.52  355.¦
  375. Haendle Heinz                       1959 CH-Hinteregg                5:14.21,0   2:17.53,9   (232) Diplom  M45      83.      7.26 ¦    57.22  443.¦ 2:05.07  391.¦ 2:11.51  346.¦
  376. Rutzer Stefan                       1962 CH-Bäretswil                5:14.30,4   2:18.03,3   (496) Diplom  M45      84.      7.27 ¦    54.53  374.¦ 2:02.51  379.¦ 2:16.45  384.¦
  377. Gräble Helmut                       1953 D-Ostrach                   5:15.02,9   2:18.35,8   (224) Diplom  M55      34.      7.27 ¦    56.33  420.¦ 2:06.14  402.¦ 2:12.15  350.¦
  378. Riederer Markus                     1957 CH-Pfäfers                  5:15.07,5   2:18.40,4   (478) Diplom  M50      57.      7.28 ¦    55.24  385.¦ 1:57.03  312.¦ 2:22.38  428.¦
  379. Dowley Nicholas                     1969 CH-Bern                     5:15.32,5   2:19.05,4   (756) Diplom  M30      84.      7.28 ¦    59.37  495.¦ 2:05.08  392.¦ 2:10.46  338.¦
  379. Mccall Bob                          1969 GB-Leics LE PE              5:15.32,5   2:19.05,4   (391) Diplom  M30      84.      7.28 ¦    59.35  493.¦ 2:05.10  393.¦ 2:10.46  337.¦
  381. Amstutz Gerhard                     1967 CH-Huttwil                  5:15.37,8   2:19.10,7    (30) Diplom  M40      96.      7.28 ¦    57.14  441.¦ 2:01.27  368.¦ 2:16.55  385.¦
  382. Tiefenthaler Jürgen                 1980 FL-Mauren FL                5:15.56,2   2:19.29,1   (578) Diplom  M18      14.      7.29 ¦    56.09  413.¦ 2:03.16  383.¦ 2:16.30  378.¦
  383. Hromkovic Juraj                     1958 CH-Zürich                   5:15.58,7   2:19.31,6   (283) Diplom  M50      58.      7.29 ¦    51.50  301.¦ 2:06.27  407.¦ 2:17.40  393.¦
  384. Flückiger Hans, CH-Dübendorf        1953 NO LIMITS                   5:16.05,9   2:19.38,8   (712) Diplom  M55      35.      7.29 ¦    52.57  335.¦ 2:02.29  376.¦ 2:20.38  414.¦
  385. Thommen Roland                      1935 CH-Rorschacherberg          5:16.11,6   2:19.44,5   (576) Diplom  M70      1.       7.29 ¦    55.12  383.¦ 2:06.08  400.¦ 2:14.50  371.¦
  386. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 CH-Brütten                  5:16.16,6   2:19.49,5   (151) Diplom  M60      10.      7.29 ¦    58.07  462.¦ 2:09.38  439.¦ 2:08.30  311.¦
  387. Kis Janos                           1964 H-Hodmezovasarhely          5:16.16,9   2:19.49,8   (321) Diplom  M40      97.      7.29 ¦    50.14  251.¦ 2:06.41  410.¦ 2:19.20  408.¦
  388. Baumberger Josef                    1957 CH-Lichtensteig             5:16.29,7   2:20.02,6   (765) Diplom  M50      59.      7.29 ¦    49.47  233.¦ 1:57.38  320.¦ 2:29.04  463.¦
  389. Meile Hans                          1958 CH-Nürensdorf               5:16.43,4   2:20.16,3   (715) Diplom  M50      60.      7.30 ¦    57.57  457.¦ 2:00.59  363.¦ 2:17.47  394.¦
  390. Vils Meinrad                        1968 CH-Plons                    5:17.14,6   2:20.47,5   (596) Diplom  M40      98.      7.31 ¦    49.21  225.¦ 2:10.50  449.¦ 2:17.02  386.¦
  391. Huser Josef, CH-Dübendorf           1946 cityrunning.ch              5:17.47,4   2:21.20,3   (768) Diplom  M60      11.      7.31 ¦    57.10  435.¦ 2:00.16  350.¦ 2:20.20  412.¦
  392. Wohlwend Richard                    1961 FL-Eschen                   5:17.51,7   2:21.24,6   (626) Diplom  M45      85.      7.31 ¦    57.04  427.¦ 2:04.45  388.¦ 2:16.01  375.¦
  393. Gafner Martin                       1970 CH-Meiringen                5:18.10,1   2:21.43,0   (189) Diplom  M30      86.      7.32 ¦    50.12  249.¦ 2:00.41  360.¦ 2:27.16  452.¦
  394. Pander Rolf                         1948 D-Wiesbaden                 5:18.16,2   2:21.49,1   (435) Diplom  M60      12.      7.32 ¦    53.48  352.¦ 2:03.30  384.¦ 2:20.57  418.¦
  395. Schulz Dieter, D-Sinn               1948 LG-Dill                     5:18.24,9   2:21.57,8   (729) Diplom  M60      13.      7.32 ¦    59.29  488.¦ 2:09.10  436.¦ 2:09.45  326.¦
  396. Freitas Michael                     1958 BR-Sao Paulo -              5:18.26,6   2:21.59,5   (176) Diplom  M50      61.      7.32 ¦  1:00.24  506.¦ 2:08.52  434.¦ 2:09.09  322.¦
  397. Erhard Markus                       1984 A-Silbertal                 5:18.33,3   2:22.06,2   (157) Diplom  M18      15.      7.32 ¦    51.05  276.¦ 2:08.19  430.¦ 2:19.08  406.¦
  398. Frick Christoph                     1974 FL-Balzers                  5:18.39,5   2:22.12,4   (180) Diplom  M30      87.      7.33 ¦    54.33  364.¦ 2:07.00  415.¦ 2:17.05  387.¦
  399. Simmler Martin                      1955 CH-St. Gallen               5:19.04,4   2:22.37,3   (745) Diplom  M50      62.      7.33 ¦    52.20  317.¦ 1:58.20  331.¦ 2:28.24  460.¦
  400. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 CH-Uster                    5:19.17,2   2:22.50,1   (362) Diplom  M70      2.       7.33 ¦    59.14  480.¦ 2:04.59  389.¦ 2:15.03  373.¦
  401. Liechti Alexander                   1955 CH-Bisikon                  5:19.22,8   2:22.55,7   (366) Diplom  M50      63.      7.34 ¦    50.18  253.¦ 2:07.50  423.¦ 2:21.14  422.¦
  402. Meier Pascal                        1968 CH-Zürich                   5:19.28,6   2:23.01,5   (392) Diplom  M40      99.      7.34 ¦  1:00.08  503.¦ 2:06.49  411.¦ 2:12.30  353.¦
  403. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 CH-Rüti ZH                  5:19.34,4   2:23.07,3   (254) Diplom  M45      86.      7.34 ¦    54.34  365.¦ 2:08.42  433.¦ 2:16.17  376.¦
  404. Helf Felix                          1962 D-Andernach                 5:20.02,8   2:23.35,7   (257) Diplom  M45      87.      7.35 ¦    57.16  442.¦ 2:08.00  426.¦ 2:14.45  370.¦
  405. Durst János                         1967 H-Szentendre                5:20.29,9   2:24.02,8   (146) Diplom  M40      100.     7.35 ¦    56.19  417.¦ 2:12.56  459.¦ 2:11.13  340.¦
  406. Durrer Michael                      1985 FL-Triesen                  5:20.45,6   2:24.18,5   (145) Diplom  M18      16.      7.36 ¦    55.30  387.¦ 2:09.30  438.¦ 2:15.45  374.¦
  407. Huber Jean-Pierre                   1952 CH-Oftringen                5:20.53,8   2:24.26,7   (284) Diplom  M55      36.      7.36 ¦    55.45  398.¦ 2:07.03  416.¦ 2:18.04  396.¦
  408. Belleri Marco                       1965 CH-Weite                    5:21.30,0   2:25.02,9    (59) Diplom  M40      101.     7.37 ¦    52.53  331.¦ 2:05.01  390.¦ 2:23.35  433.¦
  409. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 CH-Wermatswil               5:21.31,8   2:25.04,7   (742) Diplom  M50      64.      7.37 ¦  1:01.18  515.¦ 2:09.50  441.¦ 2:10.22  331.¦
  410. Lischka Karl                        1950 D-Melsungen                 5:21.38,9   2:25.11,8   (368) Diplom  M55      37.      7.37 ¦    55.57  407.¦ 2:08.03  427.¦ 2:17.37  391.¦
  411. Naumann Dieter                      1939 D-München                   5:22.06,0   2:25.38,9   (417) Diplom  M65      4.       7.37 ¦    56.40  422.¦ 2:06.27  406.¦ 2:18.57  404.¦
  412. Hanke Eckard                        1951 D-Altenkirchen              5:22.21,1   2:25.54,0   (242) Diplom  M55      38.      7.38 ¦    57.12  438.¦ 2:07.33  418.¦ 2:17.35  389.¦
  413. Busch Harald                        1958 D-Heilbad Heiligenstadt     5:22.25,5   2:25.58,4   (119) Diplom  M50      65.      7.38 ¦    58.06  461.¦ 2:02.54  380.¦ 2:21.24  424.¦
  414. Pretterklieber Ruppert              1961 CH-Hauptwil                 5:22.57,6   2:26.30,5   (454) Diplom  M45      88.      7.39 ¦    54.18  359.¦ 2:01.26  367.¦ 2:27.13  451.¦
  415. Gysin Roland                        1957 CH-Wangen b. Dübendorf      5:23.23,5   2:26.56,4   (229) Diplom  M50      66.      7.39 ¦    57.04  429.¦ 2:06.40  409.¦ 2:19.38  409.¦
  416. Bohn Gunter                         1953 D-Kleinmachnow              5:24.18,8   2:27.51,7    (82) Diplom  M55      39.      7.41 ¦    52.27  321.¦ 2:11.23  450.¦ 2:20.27  413.¦
  417. Reissmüller Martin                  1960 D-Nürtingen                 5:24.58,4   2:28.31,3   (471) Diplom  M45      89.      7.42 ¦    58.54  471.¦ 2:09.25  437.¦ 2:16.38  380.¦
  418. Amacker Hugo                        1962 CH-Binningen                5:25.20,3   2:28.53,2    (26) Diplom  M45      90.      7.42 ¦    55.47  399.¦ 2:07.56  424.¦ 2:21.36  425.¦
  419. Jaouich Georg                       1966 CH-Jonen                    5:25.24,9   2:28.57,8   (772) Diplom  M40      102.     7.42 ¦    52.32  324.¦ 2:16.11  475.¦ 2:16.41  382.¦
  420. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 D-Heidelberg                5:25.56,3   2:29.29,2    (55) Diplom  M50      67.      7.43 ¦    59.36  494.¦ 2:05.27  395.¦ 2:20.52  417.¦
  421. Labarre Sedar                       1971 USA-Virginia                5:26.05,7   2:29.38,6   (353) Diplom  M30      88.      7.43 ¦    54.02  356.¦ 2:04.02  385.¦ 2:28.00  457.¦
  422. Stärker Lukas                       1969 A-Wien                      5:26.23,5   2:29.56,4   (737) Diplom  M30      89.      7.44 ¦    55.08  380.¦ 2:11.30  452.¦ 2:19.44  410.¦
  423. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    5:26.51,4   2:30.24,3   (335) Diplom  M50      68.      7.44 ¦    55.56  405.¦ 2:10.06  444.¦ 2:20.49  415.¦
  424. Neidhart Geo                        1950 D-Burgebrach                5:26.59,8   2:30.32,7   (424) Diplom  M55      40.      7.44 ¦    56.01  409.¦ 2:06.17  404.¦ 2:24.40  442.¦
  425. Graf Walter                         1949 CH-Gattilkon                5:27.09,5   2:30.42,4   (225) Diplom  M55      41.      7.45 ¦    57.39  451.¦ 2:06.32  408.¦ 2:22.58  430.¦
  426. Locher Urs                          1955 CH-Schachen b. Reute        5:27.11,3   2:30.44,2   (707) Diplom  M50      69.      7.45 ¦    55.25  386.¦ 2:08.07  428.¦ 2:23.38  435.¦
  427. Brunhart Thomas                     1973 CH-Uster                    5:27.14,5   2:30.47,4   (104) Diplom  M30      90.      7.45 ¦  1:01.09  512.¦ 2:07.42  420.¦ 2:18.22  399.¦
  428. Frick Martin                        1972 FL-Balzers                  5:27.14,8   2:30.47,7   (181) Diplom  M30      91.      7.45 ¦  1:01.09  513.¦ 2:07.42  422.¦ 2:18.22  397.¦
  429. Walser Roger                        1972 CH-Walenstadt               5:27.14,9   2:30.47,8   (605) Diplom  M30      92.      7.45 ¦  1:01.09  514.¦ 2:07.42  421.¦ 2:18.22  398.¦
  430. Reutimann Felix                     1951 CH-Worblaufen               5:27.40,3   2:31.13,2   (475) Diplom  M55      42.      7.45 ¦    56.45  423.¦ 2:01.47  371.¦ 2:29.07  464.¦
  431. Oehri Patrick                       1974 FL-Ruggell                  5:27.51,4   2:31.24,3   (432) Diplom  M30      93.      7.46 ¦    59.18  487.¦ 2:07.12  417.¦ 2:21.21  423.¦
  432. Koster Martin                       1962 CH-St. Margrethen SG        5:29.19,7   2:32.52,6   (336) Diplom  M45      91.      7.48 ¦    50.51  265.¦ 2:10.06  444.¦ 2:28.21  459.¦
  433. Neidert Gerhard                     1953 D-Melsungen                 5:29.27,0   2:32.59,9   (423) Diplom  M55      43.      7.48 ¦    55.57  406.¦ 2:14.19  466.¦ 2:19.10  407.¦
  434. Werle Marc                          1968 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:30.49,6   2:34.22,5   (615) Diplom  M40      103.     7.50 ¦    59.31  490.¦ 2:13.41  463.¦ 2:17.37  390.¦
  435. Weckenmann Alfred                   1969 D-Bodenheim                 5:31.17,9   2:34.50,8   (609) Diplom  M30      94.      7.51 ¦  1:03.35  533.¦ 2:08.56  435.¦ 2:18.45  400.¦
  436. Seerau Roland                       1961 D-Xanten                    5:31.28,8   2:35.01,7   (543) Diplom  M45      92.      7.51 ¦    55.00  377.¦ 2:02.43  378.¦ 2:33.45  484.¦
  437. Mock Paul                           1968 D-Aulendorf                 5:31.36,8   2:35.09,7   (402) Diplom  M40      104.     7.51 ¦    56.15  416.¦ 2:12.27  455.¦ 2:22.53  429.¦
  438. Schmid Gerhard                      1952 D-Miesbach                  5:32.04,8   2:35.37,7   (516) Diplom  M55      44.      7.52 ¦    57.43  454.¦ 2:10.17  446.¦ 2:24.03  437.¦
  439. Zender Willibrord                   1956 D-Waldweiler                5:32.05,5   2:35.38,4   (639) Diplom  M50      70.      7.52 ¦    55.04  379.¦ 2:12.52  458.¦ 2:24.08  438.¦
  440. Gafner Albert                       1981 CH-Buchs SG                 5:32.09,6   2:35.42,5   (705) Diplom  M18      17.      7.52 ¦  1:01.34  518.¦ 2:07.58  425.¦ 2:22.36  427.¦
  441. Berthold Klaus                      1959 D-Mechernich                5:32.19,4   2:35.52,3    (67) Diplom  M45      93.      7.52 ¦    59.00  474.¦ 2:08.11  429.¦ 2:25.07  444.¦
  442. Schnadt Henri                       1965 L-Dudelange                 5:32.26,4   2:35.59,3   (524) Diplom  M40      105.     7.52 ¦    51.45  299.¦ 2:09.52  442.¦ 2:30.48  471.¦
  443. Hlavac Signorell Jan                1975 CH-Kreuzlingen              5:32.35,9   2:36.08,8   (272) Diplom  M30      95.      7.52 ¦    57.38  450.¦ 2:07.37  419.¦ 2:27.20  453.¦
  444. Raboldt Marco, D-Berlin             1961 LG Pegasos                  5:33.17,5   2:36.50,4   (730) Diplom  M45      94.      7.53 ¦    59.15  483.¦ 2:11.53  453.¦ 2:22.08  426.¦
  445. Parsons David                       1969 GB-Crawley RH EA            5:33.41,4   2:37.14,3   (437) Diplom  M30      96.      7.54 ¦  1:00.42  510.¦ 2:08.22  431.¦ 2:24.36  441.¦
  446. Peterhans Heinrich                  1959 CH-Erlinsbach SO            5:33.46,8   2:37.19,7   (444) Diplom  M45      95.      7.54 ¦    56.56  425.¦ 2:13.11  462.¦ 2:23.38  434.¦
  447. Sandberg Curt                       1951 S-Upplands Väsby            5:33.50,2   2:37.23,1   (500) Diplom  M55      45.      7.54 ¦    54.58  376.¦ 2:11.26  451.¦ 2:27.25  454.¦
  448. Arnaboldi Sergio                    1979 I-Canzo (CO)                5:33.54,6   2:37.27,5    (36) Diplom  M18      18.      7.54 ¦    57.57  458.¦ 2:06.02  398.¦ 2:29.54  469.¦
  449. Hohlweck Burkhard                   1961 D-Eppelborn                 5:33.57,4   2:37.30,3   (277) Diplom  M45      96.      7.54 ¦    56.05  411.¦ 2:12.48  457.¦ 2:25.03  443.¦
  450. Durdik Pavel                        1955 SK-Folkusova                5:33.58,3   2:37.31,2   (144) Diplom  M50      71.      7.54 ¦    55.36  391.¦ 2:12.36  456.¦ 2:25.45  445.¦
  451. Marty Stefan                        1978 CH-Oetwil am See            5:34.16,4   2:37.49,3   (382) Diplom  M30      97.      7.55 ¦    51.09  280.¦ 2:15.02  471.¦ 2:28.03  458.¦
  452. Dresel Jürgen                       1965 D-Bühlertal                 5:34.20,4   2:37.53,3   (141) Diplom  M40      106.     7.55 ¦    57.06  431.¦ 2:08.41  432.¦ 2:28.32  461.¦
  453. Ambrosini Stefan                    1971 CH-Ehrendingen              5:35.18,6   2:38.51,5    (27) Diplom  M30      98.      7.56 ¦    51.41  295.¦ 1:57.55  323.¦ 2:45.42  513.¦
  454. Kistner Klaus                       1953 D-Wörth                     5:36.01,3   2:39.34,2   (323) Diplom  M55      46.      7.57 ¦    56.25  419.¦ 2:15.20  474.¦ 2:24.15  440.¦
  455. Bergmann Jan                        1977 D-Hagenburg                 5:36.11,3   2:39.44,2    (65) Diplom  M30      99.      7.57 ¦    56.05  410.¦ 2:22.27  504.¦ 2:17.39  392.¦
  456. Pietschmann Martin, CH-Buchs SG     1976 Lauf-Treff Buchs            5:36.28,7   2:40.01,6   (724) Diplom  M30      100.     7.58 ¦  1:00.34  509.¦ 2:06.10  401.¦ 2:29.44  467.¦
  457. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 D-Langenargen               5:36.42,8   2:40.15,7   (291) Diplom  M30      101.     7.58 ¦    59.47  498.¦ 2:09.57  443.¦ 2:26.57  449.¦
  458. Stoelers Peter, NL-Borne            1965 MPM Mengelo                 5:36.43,2   2:40.16,1   (726) Diplom  M40      107.     7.58 ¦    59.03  476.¦ 2:22.37  507.¦ 2:15.02  372.¦
  458. van der Tuuk Paul                   1954 NL-Borne                    5:36.43,2   2:40.16,1   (592) Diplom  M50      72.      7.58 ¦    59.15  482.¦ 2:26.47  525.¦ 2:10.40  336.¦
  460. Reinhold Herbert                    1954 D-Niesky                    5:36.53,8   2:40.26,7   (470) Diplom  M50      73.      7.59 ¦    55.12  384.¦ 2:15.19  473.¦ 2:26.21  447.¦
  461. Schönauer Norbert                   1970 CH-Reute AR                 5:37.18,9   2:40.51,8   (528) Diplom  M30      102.     7.59 ¦  1:05.15  539.¦ 2:00.41  360.¦ 2:31.22  474.¦
  462. Strimer Marco                       1961 CH-Elgg                     5:37.40,0   2:41.12,9   (569) Diplom  M45      97.      8.00 ¦    59.33  491.¦ 2:14.26  467.¦ 2:23.39  436.¦
  463. Kulla Günther                       1953 D-Stade                     5:37.52,7   2:41.25,6   (347) Diplom  M55      47.      8.00 ¦    55.40  394.¦ 2:07.00  414.¦ 2:35.11  488.¦
  464. Quadt Andreas                       1959 D-Steinkirchen              5:37.52,9   2:41.25,8   (459) Diplom  M45      98.      8.00 ¦    55.40  394.¦ 2:07.00  413.¦ 2:35.12  489.¦
  465. Garcia Ramon                        1979 CH-Zürich                   5:38.40,7   2:42.13,6   (191) Diplom  M18      19.      8.01 ¦    53.21  344.¦ 2:10.26  447.¦ 2:34.53  486.¦
  466. Borer Paul                          1938 CH-Buchs AG                 5:39.27,8   2:43.00,7    (87) Diplom  M70      3.       8.02 ¦  1:01.34  519.¦ 2:17.45  484.¦ 2:20.07  411.¦
  467. Chris Jack                          1961 NL-Renkum  BT               5:40.19,5   2:43.52,4   (129) Diplom  M45      99.      8.03 ¦    52.57  336.¦ 2:14.42  469.¦ 2:32.39  481.¦
  468. Wolf Markus                         1963 FL-Schaan                   5:40.28,4   2:44.01,3   (627) Diplom  M45      100.     8.04 ¦    55.51  402.¦ 2:13.50  464.¦ 2:30.46  470.¦
  469. Müller Gottfried                    1936 CH-Tuggen                   5:41.14,7   2:44.47,6   (411) Diplom  M70      4.       8.05 ¦    58.26  468.¦ 2:16.27  477.¦ 2:26.20  446.¦
  470. Herty Wolfgang                      1951 D-Dannstadt-Schauernheim    5:41.48,7   2:45.21,6   (267) Diplom  M55      48.      8.05 ¦  1:00.16  505.¦ 2:14.27  468.¦ 2:27.04  450.¦
  471. Jaeger Hardy                        1945 D-Langenargen               5:42.50,4   2:46.23,3   (290) Diplom  M60      14.      8.07 ¦  1:05.41  540.¦ 2:13.52  465.¦ 2:23.16  431.¦
  472. Hentrup Manfred                     1957 D-Telgte                    5:42.56,5   2:46.29,4   (262) Diplom  M50      74.      8.07 ¦    59.57  500.¦ 2:15.12  472.¦ 2:27.46  456.¦
  473. Schranz Alfons                      1951 A-Innsbruck                 5:43.02,7   2:46.35,6   (533) Diplom  M55      49.      8.07 ¦    56.19  418.¦ 2:16.53  480.¦ 2:29.49  468.¦
  474. Konrad Karlheinz                    1961 FL-Schaan                   5:43.42,2   2:47.15,1   (331) Diplom  M45      101.     8.08 ¦    57.04  428.¦ 2:17.33  482.¦ 2:29.03  462.¦
  475. Gehrig Heinz                        1953 CH-Zürich                   5:44.19,0   2:47.51,9   (194) Diplom  M55      50.      8.09 ¦    55.42  396.¦ 2:09.43  440.¦ 2:38.52  497.¦
  476. Zünd Daniel                         1970 CH-Egnach                   5:44.56,9   2:48.29,8   (644) Diplom  M30      103.     8.10 ¦    58.46  469.¦ 2:16.34  479.¦ 2:29.35  465.¦
  477. Felchlin Walter                     1951 CH-Niederglatt ZH           5:45.03,0   2:48.35,9   (165) Diplom  M55      51.      8.10 ¦    55.30  388.¦ 2:17.50  486.¦ 2:31.42  477.¦
  478. Remmel Thomas                       1962 D-Rösrath                   5:45.34,2   2:49.07,1   (472) Diplom  M45      102.     8.11 ¦    56.51  424.¦ 2:20.59  493.¦ 2:27.43  455.¦
  479. Huber René                          1956 CH-Kloten                   5:46.04,7   2:49.37,6   (285) Diplom  M50      75.      8.12 ¦    58.01  460.¦ 2:16.30  478.¦ 2:31.33  475.¦
  480. Cadusch Thomas                      1986 CH-Gossau SG                5:47.23,6   2:50.56,5   (122) Diplom  M18      20.      8.13 ¦    56.00  408.¦ 2:12.14  454.¦ 2:39.09  498.¦
  481. Börste Andreas                      1972 D-Troisdorf                 5:47.49,8   2:51.22,7    (89) Diplom  M30      104.     8.14 ¦  1:03.16  532.¦ 2:14.50  470.¦ 2:29.42  466.¦
  482. Pieters Jan                         1956 NL-Dordrecht LJ             5:49.42,6   2:53.15,5   (446) Diplom  M50      76.      8.17 ¦    55.30  389.¦ 2:21.39  498.¦ 2:32.32  480.¦
  483. Triantafillou Christos              1968 CH-Bern                     5:51.24,5   2:54.57,4   (581) Diplom  M40      108.     8.19 ¦    58.24  467.¦ 2:12.57  460.¦ 2:40.02  502.¦
  484. Leuthard Markus                     1961 CH-Affoltern am Albis       5:52.03,2   2:55.36,1   (364) Diplom  M45      103.     8.20 ¦  1:03.37  535.¦ 2:21.52  500.¦ 2:26.33  448.¦
  485. Auer Thomas                         1959 L-Fentange                  5:52.12,7   2:55.45,6    (39) Diplom  M45      104.     8.20 ¦    58.01  459.¦ 2:21.20  496.¦ 2:32.51  483.¦
  486. Arnaboldi Roberto                   1953 I-Canzo (CO)                5:52.39,4   2:56.12,3    (35) Diplom  M55      52.      8.21 ¦    59.29  489.¦ 2:18.12  488.¦ 2:34.57  487.¦
  487. Höfle Werner                        1964 A-Dornbirn                  5:53.52,7   2:57.25,6   (275) Diplom  M40      109.     8.23 ¦    57.40  452.¦ 2:24.54  519.¦ 2:31.18  473.¦
  488. Peng Pierre                         1949 CH-Uster                    5:54.38,4   2:58.11,3   (442) Diplom  M55      53.      8.24 ¦    59.09  478.¦ 2:19.49  491.¦ 2:35.39  491.¦
  489. Sprecher Georg                      1965 CH-Malans GR                5:54.39,4   2:58.12,3   (560) Diplom  M40      110.     8.24 ¦  1:02.59  530.¦ 2:16.17  476.¦ 2:35.23  490.¦
  490. Paul Mario                          1969 D-Günthersdorf              5:54.39,6   2:58.12,5   (440) Diplom  M30      105.     8.24 ¦    58.18  464.¦ 2:13.02  461.¦ 2:43.18  506.¦
  491. Hospital Christoph                  1966 D-Haltern am See            5:55.38,3   2:59.11,2   (281) Diplom  M40      111.     8.25 ¦    59.17  486.¦ 2:17.37  483.¦ 2:38.43  496.¦
  492. Brühwiler Johannes                  1951 CH-Zollikerberg             5:55.49,6   2:59.22,5   (103) Diplom  M55      54.      8.25 ¦  1:01.46  522.¦ 2:22.27  505.¦ 2:31.35  476.¦
  493. Back Michael                        1982 D-Schweinfurt               5:55.54,9   2:59.27,8    (40) Diplom  M18      21.      8.26 ¦  1:02.29  526.¦ 2:21.18  495.¦ 2:32.07  478.¦
  494. Esser Oliver A., D-Wesseling        1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   5:56.26,8   2:59.59,7   (160) Diplom  M30      106.     8.26 ¦    50.24  256.¦ 1:56.25  303.¦ 3:09.37  535.¦
  495. Pinnington Rob                      1962 D-Obernhain                 5:56.32,7   3:00.05,6   (447) Diplom  M45      105.     8.26 ¦  1:01.44  521.¦ 2:21.59  501.¦ 2:32.48  482.¦
  496. Marxer Gebhard                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                5:57.30,7   3:01.03,6   (385) Diplom  M45      106.     8.28 ¦    57.14  440.¦ 2:18.05  487.¦ 2:42.10  505.¦
  497. Eichler Bernd                       1948 D-Seebach                   5:57.42,7   3:01.15,6   (152) Diplom  M60      15.      8.28 ¦    51.11  281.¦ 2:05.30  396.¦ 3:00.59  531.¦
  498. Müller Jürgen                       1963 D-Aulendorf                 5:57.44,0   3:01.16,9   (412) Diplom  M45      107.     8.28 ¦    56.58  426.¦ 2:22.26  503.¦ 2:38.19  495.¦
  499. Borer Claudius                      1946 CH-Cham                     5:58.35,9   3:02.08,8    (86) Diplom  M60      16.      8.29 ¦    59.05  477.¦ 2:18.17  489.¦ 2:41.13  503.¦
  500. Bode Ullrich                        1957 D-Freiberg                  6:01.00,3   3:04.33,2    (80) Diplom  M50      77.      8.33 ¦    55.09  381.¦ 2:24.37  517.¦ 2:41.14  504.¦
  501. Hohl Daniel                         1969 CH-Azmoos                   6:01.43,2   3:05.16,1   (713) Diplom  M30      107.     8.34 ¦    57.10  436.¦ 2:17.04  481.¦ 2:47.28  518.¦
  502. Hafner Joerg                        1973 D-Wedel                     6:02.37,6   3:06.10,5   (234) Diplom  M30      108.     8.35 ¦  1:07.15  543.¦ 2:20.53  492.¦ 2:34.29  485.¦
  503. Esendemir Yusuf                     1967 D-Bad Waldsee               6:04.05,7   3:07.38,6   (159) Diplom  M40      112.     8.37 ¦  1:04.55  538.¦ 2:21.03  494.¦ 2:38.06  494.¦
  504. Artho Stefan                        1972 CH-Neuhaus SG               6:04.06,8   3:07.39,7    (37) Diplom  M30      109.     8.37 ¦    57.08  434.¦ 2:35.44  536.¦ 2:31.13  472.¦
  505. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 D-Halle                     6:04.36,2   3:08.09,1   (350) Diplom  M70      5.       8.38 ¦    59.46  497.¦ 2:24.57  520.¦ 2:39.52  500.¦
  506. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              1941 CH-Satigny                  6:06.21,1   3:09.54,0   (195) Diplom  M65      5.       8.40 ¦    59.41  496.¦ 2:22.24  502.¦ 2:44.14  509.¦
  507. Marxer Horst                        1958 FL-Nendeln                  6:06.44,0   3:10.16,9   (386) Diplom  M50      78.      8.41 ¦    55.48  400.¦ 2:25.20  521.¦ 2:45.35  512.¦
  508. Krajcuska Miroslav                  1962 SK-Liptovsky Mikulas        6:06.44,9   3:10.17,8   (337) Diplom  M45      108.     8.41 ¦    59.35  492.¦ 2:23.10  510.¦ 2:43.59  507.¦
  509. Weinrich Carsten                    1964 D-Berlin                    6:08.54,5   3:12.27,4   (613) Diplom  M40      113.     8.44 ¦  1:03.42  536.¦ 2:25.42  522.¦ 2:39.29  499.¦
  510. Beck Markus                         1968 CH-Zürich                   6:09.36,4   3:13.09,3    (57) Diplom  M40      114.     8.45 ¦  1:01.33  517.¦ 2:23.47  514.¦ 2:44.15  511.¦
  511. Krapf René                          1937 CH-Rüti ZH                  6:10.13,2   3:13.46,1   (339) Diplom  M70      6.       8.46 ¦  1:01.46  523.¦ 2:31.06  530.¦ 2:37.19  493.¦
  512. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 CH-Baar                     6:10.59,8   3:14.32,7   (474) Diplom  M30      110.     8.47 ¦    52.05  309.¦ 2:22.52  508.¦ 2:56.01  526.¦
  513. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Forchheim                 6:11.53,3   3:15.26,2   (334) Diplom  M50      79.      8.48 ¦  1:00.15  504.¦ 2:34.58  534.¦ 2:36.40  492.¦
  514. Rohner Alex                         1964 CH-Niederteufen             6:12.04,4   3:15.37,3   (767) Diplom  M40      115.     8.49 ¦    52.37  326.¦ 2:17.47  485.¦ 3:01.39  533.¦
  515. Semmelroth Gerno                    1968 D-Göttingen                 6:12.53,4   3:16.26,3   (548) Diplom  M40      116.     8.50 ¦  1:00.30  508.¦ 2:26.36  524.¦ 2:45.46  514.¦
  516. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 D-München                   6:12.58,5   3:16.31,4    (99) Diplom  M30      111.     8.50 ¦    59.17  485.¦ 2:33.40  532.¦ 2:40.01  501.¦
  517. Liccardi Mario                      1944 I-Bologna (BO)              6:14.40,8   3:18.13,7   (365) Diplom  M60      17.      8.52 ¦  1:02.27  525.¦ 2:39.44  542.¦ 2:32.29  479.¦
  518. König Klaus                         1960 D-Essen                     6:14.58,4   3:18.31,3   (330) Diplom  M45      109.     8.53 ¦    57.44  455.¦ 2:30.15  529.¦ 2:46.59  517.¦
  519. Brendle William                     1972 FL-Gamprin-Bendern          6:15.45,6   3:19.18,5   (701) Diplom  M30      112.     8.54 ¦    57.26  445.¦ 2:28.02  526.¦ 2:50.16  522.¦
  520. Senn Jürg                           1954 CH-Azmoos                   6:16.42,6   3:20.15,5   (550) Diplom  M50      80.      8.55 ¦  1:01.35  520.¦ 2:25.49  523.¦ 2:49.17  521.¦
  521. Rupp Markus, CH-Gossau SG           1953 Team Folix                  6:18.33,7   3:22.06,6   (752) Diplom  M55      55.      8.58 ¦    57.12  437.¦ 2:23.54  515.¦ 2:57.27  527.¦
  522. Rinck Romain                        1963 L-Schifflange               6:19.30,4   3:23.03,3   (479) Diplom  M45      110.     8.59 ¦    59.03  475.¦ 2:36.11  537.¦ 2:44.15  510.¦
  523. Dzuroska Vladimir                   1942 SK-Liptovsky Mikulas        6:19.55,4   3:23.28,3   (147) Diplom  M65      6.       9.00 ¦  1:04.34  537.¦ 2:29.18  527.¦ 2:46.02  516.¦
  523. Morier Bernard                      1939 CH-La Léchenette            6:19.55,4   3:23.28,3   (407) Diplom  M65      6.       9.00 ¦  1:02.30  527.¦ 2:33.25  531.¦ 2:43.59  507.¦
  525. Gieseler Volker                     1967 D-Bernau                    6:23.15,5   3:26.48,4   (203) Diplom  M40      117.     9.04 ¦  1:07.47  544.¦ 2:23.25  511.¦ 2:52.02  524.¦
  526. Hoch Reiner                         1947 D-Andernach                 6:23.54,0   3:27.26,9   (273) Diplom  M60      18.      9.05 ¦  1:01.29  516.¦ 2:23.46  513.¦ 2:58.38  529.¦
  527. Epskamp Ton                         1952 NL-Amstelveen ec            6:24.35,4   3:28.08,3   (154) Diplom  M55      56.      9.06 ¦  1:09.15  545.¦ 2:21.35  497.¦ 2:53.43  525.¦
  528. Molnar Viktor                       1949 CH-Zollikerberg             6:27.14,1   3:30.47,0   (405) Diplom  M55      57.      9.10 ¦    59.57  501.¦ 2:22.29  506.¦ 3:04.46  534.¦
  529. Kumar K. Anil                       1955 A-Wien                      6:27.24,9   3:30.57,8   (348) Diplom  M50      81.      9.10 ¦  1:06.24  541.¦ 2:35.06  535.¦ 2:45.54  515.¦
  530. Pletschet René                      1934 CH-Zermatt                  6:29.45,6   3:33.18,5   (449) Diplom  M70      7.       9.14 ¦  1:06.36  542.¦ 2:24.33  516.¦ 2:58.35  528.¦
  531. Griffiths Bob                       1955 GB-Horley RH HH             6:32.00,6   3:35.33,5   (227) Diplom  M50      82.      9.17 ¦  1:00.42  511.¦ 2:42.28  544.¦ 2:48.49  519.¦
  532. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 D-Herzebrock-Clarholz       6:35.53,2   3:39.26,1   (357) Diplom  M65      8.       9.22 ¦  1:10.07  549.¦ 2:36.53  538.¦ 2:48.52  520.¦
  533. Andras Maczo, H                     1949 Zöldgömb Club               6:41.02,9   3:44.35,8   (743) Diplom  M55      58.      9.30 ¦  1:09.59  548.¦ 2:40.27  543.¦ 2:50.36  523.¦
  534. Barakat Jean                        1952 F-Nice                      6:47.28,9   3:51.01,8    (43) Diplom  M55      59.      9.39 ¦  1:09.32  546.¦ 2:38.54  541.¦ 2:59.01  530.¦
  535. Dr. Abb Jochen                      1948 D-Remseck                   6:50.37,4   3:54.10,3    (20) Diplom  M60      19.      9.43 ¦  1:03.10  531.¦ 2:46.23  545.¦ 3:01.03  532.¦
  536. Negele Mike                         1971 FL-Triesen                  2:44.47,8       Steg    (420)         M30      113.     ---- ¦    53.16  343.¦ 1:51.30  250.¦    ----  ----¦
  537. Schurte Paul                        1946 FL-Triesen                  3:12.15,7       Steg    (540)         M60      20.      ---- ¦    53.57  354.¦ 2:18.17  490.¦    ----  ----¦
  538. Rohr Hans                           1947 CH-Leimbach TG              3:12.50,5       Steg    (755)         M60      21.      ---- ¦    51.04  275.¦ 2:21.46  499.¦    ----  ----¦
  539. Landwehr Herbert                    1952 D-Freiburg                  3:18.39,4       Steg    (355)         M55      60.      ---- ¦    55.44  397.¦ 2:22.55  509.¦    ----  ----¦
  540. Mugg Peter                          1975 A-Nüziders                  3:22.01,9       Steg    (410)         M30      114.     ---- ¦    57.24  444.¦ 2:24.37  518.¦    ----  ----¦
  541. Schober Gerhard                     1963 FL-Eschen                   3:22.43,7       Steg    (527)         M45      111.     ---- ¦    59.11  479.¦ 2:23.32  512.¦    ----  ----¦
  542. Preisig Urs                         1954 CH-Aadorf                   3:31.54,2       Steg    (453)         M50      83.      ---- ¦    58.08  463.¦ 2:33.45  533.¦    ----  ----¦
  543. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 D-Balingen                  3:33.07,1       Steg     (33)         M55      61.      ---- ¦  1:03.35  533.¦ 2:29.31  528.¦    ----  ----¦
  544. Christ Rainer                       1964 CH-Ueken                    3:36.08,1       Steg    (130)         M40      118.     ---- ¦    57.26  446.¦ 2:38.41  540.¦    ----  ----¦
  545. Beck Daniel                         1951 FL-Triesenberg              3:39.53,1       Steg     (56)         M55      62.      ---- ¦  1:01.50  524.¦ 2:38.03  539.¦    ----  ----¦
  546. Biehl Marcus                        1969 D-Bielefed                    38.30,5      Vaduz     (69)         M30      115.     ---- ¦    38.30   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  547. Gruber Hermann                      1943 FL-Ruggell                    49.47,3      Vaduz    (228)         M65      9.       ---- ¦    49.47  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  548. Manning John                        1962 CH-Zürich                     50.00,9      Vaduz    (377)         M45      112.     ---- ¦    50.00  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  549. Büchling Peter                      1944 D-Fritzlar                  1:09.34,7      Vaduz    (109)         M60      22.      ---- ¦  1:09.34  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Seidensticker Frank Dr.             1964 D-Homberg (Efze)                -----        disq   (545)         M40               ---- ¦    55.58  ----¦ 2:14.18  ----¦ 2:19.10  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.