(33) Halbmarathon plus 25km M40

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (33) Halbmarathon plus 25km M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-Vaduz ¦   Vaduz-Steg ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Good Reto, CH-Mels                  1967 TV Mels                     2:05.39,6       -----  (1176) Diplom  HM-OvM   3.       5.01 ¦    39.01    1.¦ 1:26.38    1.¦
    2. Rüttimann Christoph                 1968 CH-Widnau                   2:06.11,9      0.32,3  (1091) Diplom  HM-OvM   4.       5.02 ¦    39.09    2.¦ 1:27.02    2.¦
    3. Walder Silvio                       1968 CH-Chur                     2:15.41,3     10.01,7  (1118) Diplom  HM-OvM   9.       5.25 ¦    41.01    4.¦ 1:34.40    5.¦
    4. Galliard-Guidon Bruno               1967 CH-Fläsch                   2:15.50,4     10.10,8  (1143) Diplom  HM-OvM   10.      5.26 ¦    43.14    9.¦ 1:32.35    3.¦
    5. Hatzer Harald                       1968 A-Sulz                      2:17.39,9     12.00,3  (1039) Diplom  HM-OvM   13.      5.30 ¦    44.15   10.¦ 1:33.24    4.¦
    6. Bodenwinkler Rolf                   1964 CH-Davos Frauenkirch        2:19.47,9     14.08,3  (1179) Diplom  HM-OvM   17.      5.35 ¦    39.50    3.¦ 1:39.57    6.¦
    7. Aalten van Ronald                   1966 NL-Terborg  EA              2:24.54,3     19.14,7  (1000) Diplom  HM-OvM   21.      5.47 ¦    41.57    7.¦ 1:42.57    9.¦
    8. Hahn Jörg, D-Sindelfingen           1964 TSV Hildrizhausen           2:26.50,5     21.10,9   (761) Diplom  HM-OvM   24.      5.52 ¦    45.19   14.¦ 1:41.31    7.¦
    9. Hubers Pieter                       1964 NL-Varsseveld WN            2:27.26,4     21.46,8  (1042) Diplom  HM-OvM   25.      5.53 ¦    41.32    6.¦ 1:45.54   13.¦
   10. Winkelhöfer Bernd                   1966 D-Diespeck                  2:27.39,1     21.59,5  (1124) Diplom  HM-OvM   27.      5.54 ¦    44.23   11.¦ 1:43.15   10.¦
   11. Mayer Johannes                      1965 CH-Bonaduz                  2:28.27,4     22.47,8  (1068) Diplom  HM-OvM   28.      5.56 ¦    41.02    5.¦ 1:47.25   14.¦
   12. Schroeder Ralf                      1964 A-Silbertal                 2:30.27,8     24.48,2  (1104) Diplom  HM-OvM   34.      6.01 ¦    47.44   15.¦ 1:42.43    8.¦
   13. Weiler Andreas                      1967 CH-Altstätten SG            2:31.45,7     26.06,1   (612) Diplom  HM-OvM   35.      6.04 ¦    42.57    8.¦ 1:48.47   16.¦
   14. Bühler Gerhard                      1965 FL-Triesenberg              2:33.49,4     28.09,8   (111) Diplom  HM-OvM   38.      6.09 ¦    45.06   13.¦ 1:48.42   15.¦
   15. Schneeberger Klaus                  1965 FL-Schellenberg             2:33.57,3     28.17,7  (1103) Diplom  HM-OvM   39.      6.09 ¦    48.50   16.¦ 1:45.06   12.¦
   16. Pfäffli Andreas                     1968 CH-Winterthur               2:34.13,1     28.33,5  (1151) Diplom  HM-OvM   40.      6.10 ¦    49.14   17.¦ 1:44.59   11.¦
   17. Sander Claus                        1964 D-Ehningen                  2:36.50,8     31.11,2  (1095) Diplom  HM-OvM   45.      6.16 ¦    45.04   12.¦ 1:51.46   17.¦
   18. Kooij-van der Gijsbert              1966 D-Weinsberg                 2:59.44,3     54.04,7  (1055) Diplom  HM-OvM   82.      7.11 ¦    54.39   22.¦ 2:05.04   19.¦
   19. Koch Ewald                          1964 CH-Gebenstorf               3:00.13,5     54.33,9  (1053) Diplom  HM-OvM   84.      7.12 ¦    52.24   20.¦ 2:07.49   21.¦
   20. Säly Günter                         1967 A-Silbertal                 3:00.15,4     54.35,8  (1094) Diplom  HM-OvM   85.      7.12 ¦    51.48   19.¦ 2:08.26   22.¦
   21. De Vos Johan                        1966 D-Berlin                    3:02.15,7     56.36,1  (1138) Diplom  HM-OvM   90.      7.17 ¦    58.38   26.¦ 2:03.37   18.¦
   22. Gappisch Steffen                    1966 CH-Zürich                   3:04.28,6     58.49,0   (190) Diplom  HM-OvM   94.      7.22 ¦    56.58   24.¦ 2:07.29   20.¦
   23. Trunz Michael                       1964 D-Meersbug                  3:07.16,1   1:01.36,5  (1113) Diplom  HM-OvM   96.      7.29 ¦    57.14   25.¦ 2:10.02   23.¦
   24. Graf Roland                         1967 FL-Vaduz                    3:17.53,1   1:12.13,5  (1036) Diplom  HM-OvM   108.     7.54 ¦    52.35   21.¦ 2:25.17   25.¦
   25. Connor Jim                          1965 CH-Grabserberg              3:20.55,8   1:15.16,2  (1141) Diplom  HM-OvM   112.     8.02 ¦    51.26   18.¦ 2:29.29   27.¦
   26. Scherrer Bruno                      1967 CH-Gams                     3:24.30,3   1:18.50,7  (1098) Diplom  HM-OvM   116.     8.10 ¦    55.57   23.¦ 2:28.32   26.¦
   27. Bucheli Roberto Willi               1965 CH-Luzern                   3:25.52,0   1:20.12,4  (1013) Diplom  HM-OvM   118.     8.14 ¦  1:02.51   27.¦ 2:23.01   24.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.