(20) Nordic Walking 9.7km

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (20) Nordic Walking 9.7km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Arnold Moritz                       1964 FL-Balzers                  1:20.46,7       -----  (1361) Diplom      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Hubert                      1957 CH-Bad Ragaz                1:17.11,5       -----  (1357) Diplom      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Beck Luzia                          1958 FL-Schaan                   1:46.36,1       -----  (1300) Diplom     10.56 ¦ 
  ---  Beck Peter                          ???? FL-Schaan                   1:36.35,2       -----  (1349) Diplom      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Bernegger Gaby                      1961 CH-Sax                      1:35.27,3       -----  (1359) Diplom      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Bernegger Ralf, FL-Triesen          1988 Löwenzähne                  1:15.24,4       -----  (1366) Diplom      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Böger Dieter                        ???? D-Beilstein                 1:37.13,7       -----  (1354) Diplom      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Buchberger Brigitta                 1962 A-Wien                      1:25.16,9       -----  (1301) Diplom      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Büchling Ursula                     ???? D-Fritzlar                  1:36.34,8       -----  (1302) Diplom      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Dalsasso Doris                      1967 FL                          1:37.15,1       -----  (1367) Diplom      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Eder Edith                          ???? FL-Vaduz                    1:34.12,9       -----  (1303) Diplom      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Engler Susanne                      1963 CH-Oberrieden               1:25.51,8       -----  (1304) Diplom      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Fehr Daniel                         ???? CH-Flaach                   1:21.51,0       -----  (1305) Diplom      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Fehr Marco, FL-Eschen               1990 Löwenzähne                  1:25.21,7       -----  (1371) Diplom      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Fehr Vlada                          1968 FL-Triesen                  1:17.32,8       -----  (1350) Diplom      7.57 ¦ 
  ---  Fenk Doris                          ???? CH-Hinterforst              1:25.33,7       -----  (1306) Diplom      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Fenk Renate                         ???? CH-Hinterforst              1:25.33,7       -----  (1307) Diplom      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Gfeller Claudio                     ???? CH-Sevelen                  1:25.19,8       -----  (1308) Diplom      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Hansjörg                      1946 CH-Wangs                    1:37.14,9       -----  (1370) Diplom      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Grimm Willi                         1937 CH-Sevelen                  1:28.05,0       -----  (1309) Diplom      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Guignard Max                        ???? FL-Vaduz                    1:19.23,9       -----  (1310) Diplom      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Gudrun                       ???? FL-Triesen                  1:33.32,0       -----  (1311) Diplom      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Häusler Elisabeth                   1952 FL-Vaduz                    1:55.41,6       -----  (1312) Diplom     11.51 ¦ 
  ---  Häusler Marion                      1959 FL-Mauren FL                1:19.11,7       -----  (1352) Diplom      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Heeb Anna                           1957 CH-Sax                      1:28.12,5       -----  (1360) Diplom      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Heeb Edith                          1964 CH-Sax                      1:35.28,9       -----  (1313) Diplom      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Felix, CH-Gams             1951 SLVS                        1:26.05,2       -----  (1355) Diplom      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Sandro, CH-Wangs              1989 Löwenzähne                  1:15.24,8       -----  (1368) Diplom      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Hug Susanna                         1964 CH-Buchs SG                 1:26.16,7       -----  (1362) Diplom      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Imhof Fredy                         ???? CH-Bettmeralp               1:12.41,8       -----  (1315) Diplom      7.27 ¦ 
  ---  Jäger Stefan                        1983 FL-Triesen                  1:27.49,8       -----  (1316) Diplom      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Jud Sandy                           1966 CH-Fanas                    1:26.39,3       -----  (1317) Diplom      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Deborah                      ???? CH-Buchs SG                 1:32.53,5       -----  (1353) Diplom      9.31 ¦ 
  ---  Kästle-Märk Karin                   1967 A-Rankweil                  1:28.57,1       -----  (1358) Diplom      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Kästle Markus                       1967 A-Rankweil                  1:28.58,7       -----  (1318) Diplom      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Kieber Anita                        ???? FL-Triesen                  1:34.13,1       -----  (1320) Diplom      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Kindle Claudia                      1963 FL-Triesen                  1:34.10,6       -----  (1356) Diplom      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Lüthi Fabienne                      1986 FL-Triesenberg              1:57.58,6       -----  (1364) Diplom     12.06 ¦ 
  ---  Marugg Yvonne                       1964 CH-Sax                      1:36.47,0       -----  (1322) Diplom      9.55 ¦ 
  ---  Menz Annemarie                      ???? D-Hofbieber                 1:30.07,3       -----  (1323) Diplom      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Menz Emil                           ???? D-Hofbieber                 1:10.39,2       -----  (1324) Diplom      7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Mondgenast Anita                    1954 CH-Arosa                    1:55.41,9       -----  (1326) Diplom     11.51 ¦ 
  ---  Nipp Yvonne                         1975 FL-Triesenberg              1:20.26,8       -----  (1327) Diplom      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Oehri Rainer                        ???? FL-Schaanwald               1:15.49,7       -----  (1328) Diplom      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Pfaeffli Margrith                   ???? CH-Buchs SG                 1:34.12,2       -----  (1329) Diplom      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Reber Anna                          ???? CH-Leissigen                1:26.42,6       -----  (1331) Diplom      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Ringgenberg Helene                  ???? CH-Leissigen                1:26.42,5       -----  (1332) Diplom      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Ritter Irene                        1970 FL-Eschen                   1:21.50,7       -----  (1333) Diplom      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schädler Jeannette                  1956 FL-Triesenberg              1:46.36,3       -----  (1335) Diplom     10.56 ¦ 
  ---  Schädler Manuela, FL-Triesenberg    1979 Wildmandli Gugga            1:37.14,3       -----  (1363) Diplom      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Silvia                     1972 CH-St. Gallen               1:19.21,2       -----  (1336) Diplom      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Schmidt Hilde                       ???? D-Leverkusen                1:32.01,6       -----  (1337) Diplom      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Schüpbach Fabienne                  1995 FL-Triesenberg              1:33.56,4       -----  (1338) Diplom      9.38 ¦ 
  ---  Schurte Ivan                        1972 FL-Eschen                   1:27.41,7       -----  (1339) Diplom      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Manuela                     ???? CH-Rickenbach b. Wil        1:22.12,3       -----  (1340) Diplom      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Sele Anja                           1996 FL-Triesenberg              1:26.16,4       -----  (1341) Diplom      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Stefanie, CH-Buchs SG        1989 Löwenzähne                  1:57.58,1       -----  (1369) Diplom     12.05 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner-Fasching Anita              1971 A-Ludesch                   1:43.17,7       -----  (1342) Diplom     10.35 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Christoph                     ???? CH-Wil SG                   1:21.51,3       -----  (1343) Diplom      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Tot Alcksandar                      1984 CH-Mols                     1:10.41,2       -----  (1365) Diplom      7.14 ¦ 
  ---  Vetsch Ernst                        1940 CH-St. Gallen               1:35.11,8       -----  (1344) Diplom      9.45 ¦ 
  ---  Wiegand Anneliese                   ???? D-Burghaun                  1:35.33,1       -----  (1345) Diplom      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Zaech Hedi                          ???? CH-Buchs SG                 1:32.53,6       -----  (1346) Diplom      9.31 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Eliane                   1979 CH-Sargans                  1:28.57,1       -----  (1347) Diplom      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Zürcher Janine                      ???? CH-Fribourg                 1:22.09,2       -----  (1348) Diplom      8.25 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.