(14) Marathon Frauen W45

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (14) Marathon Frauen W45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-Vaduz ¦   Vaduz-Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Britta                       1962 D-Baiersbronn               3:41.40,3       -----   (202) Diplom  Frauen   3.       5.15 ¦    40.41    1.¦ 1:28.11    1.¦ 1:32.47    1.¦
    2. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 CH-Ste-Croix                4:11.32,5     29.52,2    (92) Diplom  Frauen   5.       5.57 ¦    42.36    2.¦ 1:38.02    2.¦ 1:50.53    2.¦
    3. Jenny Esther                        1963 CH-Winterthur               4:31.46,8     50.06,5   (294) Diplom  Frauen   14.      6.26 ¦    49.47    5.¦ 1:47.22    3.¦ 1:54.37    4.¦
    4. Schäuble Marianne                   1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:32.23,8     50.43,5   (843) Diplom  Frauen   15.      6.27 ¦    48.54    4.¦ 1:47.30    4.¦ 1:55.58    5.¦
    5. Miller Barbara                      1962 FL-Vaduz                    4:38.04,9     56.24,6   (401) Diplom  Frauen   20.      6.35 ¦    52.18    8.¦ 1:51.40    5.¦ 1:54.05    3.¦
    6. Braig Angelika                      1960 D-Münsingen                 4:45.29,8   1:03.49,5    (95) Diplom  Frauen   25.      6.45 ¦    53.09   11.¦ 1:52.44    6.¦ 1:59.36    7.¦
    7. Zeugin Susanne                      1963 CH-Samedan                  4:50.32,6   1:08.52,3   (641) Diplom  Frauen   31.      6.53 ¦    55.38   15.¦ 1:53.11    7.¦ 2:01.43    8.¦
    8. Wahl Nicola                         1963 D-Ettlingen                 4:51.05,9   1:09.25,6   (603) Diplom  Frauen   32.      6.53 ¦    55.53   16.¦ 1:58.20   10.¦ 1:56.52    6.¦
    9. Häfeli Zita                         1962 CH-Olten                    4:54.07,3   1:12.27,0   (233) Diplom  Frauen   36.      6.58 ¦    52.55   10.¦ 1:57.37    8.¦ 2:03.34    9.¦
   10. Walther Colette                     1962 CH-Glis                     4:55.59,4   1:14.19,1   (606) Diplom  Frauen   38.      7.00 ¦    51.15    6.¦ 1:57.41    9.¦ 2:07.02   11.¦
   11. Cigrova Anna                        1960 SK-Diviacka Nova Ves        5:05.08,9   1:23.28,6   (133) Diplom  Frauen   44.      7.13 ¦    58.55   19.¦ 2:01.12   11.¦ 2:05.00   10.¦
   12. Meyer Anita                         1960 CH-Langnau am Albis         5:08.37,7   1:26.57,4   (400) Diplom  Frauen   48.      7.18 ¦    55.34   14.¦ 2:02.27   13.¦ 2:10.36   12.¦
   13. Rothenberger Eva                    1960 CH-Heiden                   5:13.16,0   1:31.35,7   (491) Diplom  Frauen   53.      7.25 ¦    51.43    7.¦ 2:02.16   12.¦ 2:19.16   17.¦
   14. Christener Annegreth                1963 CH-Schenkon                 5:14.40,7   1:33.00,4   (132) Diplom  Frauen   56.      7.27 ¦    48.25    3.¦ 2:11.50   18.¦ 2:14.24   13.¦
   15. Vissers Wilma                       1963 CH-Illgau                   5:17.34,6   1:35.54,3   (597) Diplom  Frauen   60.      7.31 ¦    55.32   13.¦ 2:06.41   15.¦ 2:15.20   14.¦
   16. Bannier Elsbeth                     1963 CH-Aesch BL                 5:17.38,2   1:35.57,9    (42) Diplom  Frauen   61.      7.31 ¦    56.37   18.¦ 2:04.01   14.¦ 2:16.59   15.¦
   17. Rieder Kathrin                      1959 CH-Vals                     5:17.39,3   1:35.59,0   (477) Diplom  Frauen   62.      7.31 ¦    52.51    9.¦ 2:07.41   16.¦ 2:17.06   16.¦
   18. Nova Colette                        1961 CH-Ostermundigen            5:29.13,4   1:47.33,1   (430) Diplom  Frauen   69.      7.48 ¦    59.29   21.¦ 2:09.29   17.¦ 2:20.14   18.¦
   19. Spescha Silvana                     1961 CH-Igis                     5:31.35,9   1:49.55,6   (559) Diplom  Frauen   71.      7.51 ¦    56.17   17.¦ 2:12.24   19.¦ 2:22.53   19.¦
   20. Schneider-Naef Annegret             1963 CH-Basel                    5:36.50,0   1:55.09,7   (526) Diplom  Frauen   81.      7.58 ¦    53.42   12.¦ 2:14.56   20.¦ 2:28.10   20.¦
   21. Fischer Carmen                      1961 LG Pegasos                  5:50.38,5   2:08.58,2   (845) Diplom  Frauen   86.      8.18 ¦    59.13   20.¦ 2:23.08   21.¦ 2:28.16   21.¦
   22. Unger Birgitt                       1961 D-Aschau                    5:59.47,5   2:18.07,2   (851) Diplom  Frauen   89.      8.31 ¦  1:01.11   22.¦ 2:23.48   22.¦ 2:34.47   22.¦
   23. Helf Hildegard                      1963 D-Andernach                 6:23.53,1   2:42.12,8   (258) Diplom  Frauen   98.      9.05 ¦  1:01.29   23.¦ 2:23.53   23.¦ 2:58.30   23.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.