(5) Marathon Männer M50

9. LGT Alpin Marathon 2008, Liechtenstein - (5) Marathon Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦   Start-Vaduz ¦   Vaduz-Steg ¦Steg - Malbun ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jud Toni                            1956 CH-Rufi                     3:44.18,9       -----   (301) Diplom  Herren   26.      5.18 ¦    41.19    2.¦ 1:27.22    1.¦ 1:35.37    2.¦
    2. Hermann Emmerich                    1955 FL-Triesen                  3:48.06,8      3.47,9   (903) Diplom  Herren   32.      5.24 ¦    41.47    5.¦ 1:29.09    2.¦ 1:37.09    4.¦
    3. Jordan Remo                         1958 CH-Glis                     3:52.01,2      7.42,3   (298) Diplom  Herren   39.      5.29 ¦    41.29    3.¦ 1:38.20   15.¦ 1:32.10    1.¦
    4. Litscher Berni                      1955 CH-Berneck                  3:59.26,0     15.07,1   (369) Diplom  Herren   56.      5.40 ¦    43.26   11.¦ 1:32.56    4.¦ 1:43.02    7.¦
    5. Wälte Rolf                          1958 Mila Rheintal               3:59.26,1     15.07,2   (758) Diplom  Herren   57.      5.40 ¦    40.46    1.¦ 1:32.03    3.¦ 1:46.36   10.¦
    6. Wernli Erwin                        1957 CH-Gallenkirch              4:01.19,6     17.00,7   (616) Diplom  Herren   65.      5.43 ¦    43.33   12.¦ 1:35.46    6.¦ 1:42.00    6.¦
    7. Wild Alois                          1954 A-Schalchen, Oberösterrei   4:02.59,1     18.40,2   (623) Diplom  Herren   70.      5.45 ¦    50.44   41.¦ 1:35.58    7.¦ 1:36.15    3.¦
    8. Brändle Viktor                      1957 CH-Gossau SG                4:06.56,3     22.37,4    (98) Diplom  Herren   78.      5.51 ¦    43.22   10.¦ 1:37.17   12.¦ 1:46.16    9.¦
    9. Schacher Christian                  1955 CH-Däniken SO               4:07.38,5     23.19,6   (505) Diplom  Herren   81.      5.52 ¦    47.27   29.¦ 1:33.29    5.¦ 1:46.41   11.¦
   10. Luder Heinz                         1957 CH-Bertschikon (Gossau ZH   4:13.30,4     29.11,5   (754) Diplom  Herren   101.     6.00 ¦    48.11   31.¦ 1:37.20   13.¦ 1:47.58   12.¦
   11. Ibold Christoph                     1958 D-Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbr   4:14.38,5     30.19,6   (288) Diplom  Herren   103.     6.02 ¦    46.54   26.¦ 1:37.33   14.¦ 1:50.10   15.¦
   12. Haltinner Herbert                   1958 FL-Eschen                   4:14.43,6     30.24,7   (239) Diplom  Herren   104.     6.02 ¦    46.42   23.¦ 1:43.44   21.¦ 1:44.16    8.¦
   13. Wey Erwin                           1958 CH-Samstagern               4:15.11,2     30.52,3   (619) Diplom  Herren   107.     6.02 ¦    41.38    4.¦ 1:36.14    9.¦ 1:57.18   22.¦
   14. Herholz Helge                       1955 D-Heidenheim                4:17.03,8     32.44,9   (265) Diplom  Herren   110.     6.05 ¦    51.40   46.¦ 1:44.30   22.¦ 1:40.52    5.¦
   15. Böhm Urs                            1955 CH-Frauenfeld               4:17.31,6     33.12,7    (81) Diplom  Herren   114.     6.06 ¦    42.45    6.¦ 1:41.04   17.¦ 1:53.41   17.¦
   16. Tschudi Fritz                       1958 CH-Ennenda                  4:17.52,2     33.33,3   (585) Diplom  Herren   116.     6.06 ¦    46.43   24.¦ 1:42.46   19.¦ 1:48.21   13.¦
   17. Kollmer Hanjo                       1956 LG-Baar                     4:19.39,1     35.20,2   (734) Diplom  Herren   121.     6.09 ¦    43.11    8.¦ 1:36.40   10.¦ 1:59.47   31.¦
   18. Staidl Gerhard                      1958 ASC Dillenburg              4:20.29,3     36.10,4   (728) Diplom  Herren   126.     6.10 ¦    44.15   13.¦ 1:36.07    8.¦ 2:00.06   33.¦
   19. Eggenberger Erwin                   1957 CH-Grabs                    4:21.02,0     36.43,1   (148) Diplom  Herren   130.     6.11 ¦    49.02   34.¦ 1:40.42   16.¦ 1:51.17   16.¦
   20. Barheier Gerold                     1955 D-Todtnau                   4:22.49,6     38.30,7    (45) Diplom  Herren   137.     6.13 ¦    43.15    9.¦ 1:43.25   20.¦ 1:56.08   21.¦
   21. Schenker Toni                       1956 CH-Däniken SO               4:24.18,9     40.00,0   (509) Diplom  Herren   144.     6.15 ¦    44.29   14.¦ 1:44.45   23.¦ 1:55.04   19.¦
   22. Göhler Christian                    1958 D-Leipzig                   4:25.12,5     40.53,6   (216) Diplom  Herren   146.     6.17 ¦    50.22   40.¦ 1:45.57   29.¦ 1:48.51   14.¦
   23. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:28.40,8     44.21,9   (388) Diplom  Herren   166.     6.22 ¦    45.08   15.¦ 1:44.55   24.¦ 1:58.36   23.¦
   24. Buschor Werner                      1957 CH-Oberriet SG              4:28.48,4     44.29,5   (710) Diplom  Herren   168.     6.22 ¦    48.44   33.¦ 1:44.58   25.¦ 1:55.04   20.¦
   25. Buchberger Thomas                   1956 A-Wien                      4:28.49,4     44.30,5   (108) Diplom  Herren   169.     6.22 ¦    49.20   35.¦ 1:45.43   28.¦ 1:53.46   18.¦
   26. Rhyner Oswald                       1958 CH-Buchs SG                 4:30.33,6     46.14,7   (476) Diplom  Herren   177.     6.24 ¦    46.04   19.¦ 1:37.09   11.¦ 2:07.20   47.¦
   27. Wiegand Manfred                     1954 D-Burghaun                  4:31.03,7     46.44,8   (621) Diplom  Herren   179.     6.25 ¦    43.07    7.¦ 1:45.58   30.¦ 2:01.57   35.¦
   28. Kurz Peter                          1956 FL-Schellenberg             4:31.13,4     46.54,5   (351) Diplom  Herren   180.     6.25 ¦    47.09   28.¦ 1:45.25   27.¦ 1:58.38   24.¦
   29. Behrens Axel                        1958 D-Denkendorf                4:33.53,5     49.34,6    (58) Diplom  Herren   192.     6.29 ¦    45.18   16.¦ 1:48.40   32.¦ 1:59.55   32.¦
   30. Uehli Walter                        1956 CH-Valens                   4:34.22,0     50.03,1   (762) Diplom  Herren   196.     6.30 ¦    48.13   32.¦ 1:46.43   31.¦ 1:59.24   25.¦
   31. Schlegel Ernst                      1958 Stieger Velos               4:35.33,3     51.14,4   (735) Diplom  Herren   202.     6.31 ¦    46.21   21.¦ 1:42.16   18.¦ 2:06.55   44.¦
   32. Sander Uwe                          1956 D-Radevormwald              4:39.01,6     54.42,7   (501) Diplom  Herren   216.     6.36 ¦    48.09   30.¦ 1:51.16   34.¦ 1:59.36   27.¦
   33. Bichsel Hans                        1957 CH-Landschlacht             4:42.01,7     57.42,8   (739) Diplom  Herren   228.     6.40 ¦    50.52   42.¦ 1:45.23   26.¦ 2:05.45   40.¦
   34. Rumawatine Ronald                   1957 NL-Enschede  KX             4:42.38,3     58.19,4   (494) Diplom  Herren   230.     6.41 ¦    45.40   18.¦ 1:52.16   36.¦ 2:04.41   39.¦
   35. Bochmann Jens                       1957 D-Dresden                   4:44.30,8   1:00.11,9    (79) Diplom  Herren   241.     6.44 ¦    52.26   52.¦ 1:52.33   37.¦ 1:59.31   26.¦
   36. Skorpil Milos                       1954 CZ-Prague                   4:44.46,1   1:00.27,2   (555) Diplom  Herren   243.     6.44 ¦    45.30   17.¦ 1:53.10   41.¦ 2:06.05   41.¦
   37. Troxler Hans-Ruedi                  1956 CH-Balgach                  4:45.16,4   1:00.57,5   (582) Diplom  Herren   244.     6.45 ¦    51.07   44.¦ 1:53.50   42.¦ 2:00.18   34.¦
   38. Bühler Willi                        1957 CH-Kloten                   4:45.28,6   1:01.09,7   (112) Diplom  Herren   245.     6.45 ¦    49.35   36.¦ 1:48.50   33.¦ 2:07.02   46.¦
   39. Braig Edgar                         1956 D-Münsingen                 4:45.30,9   1:01.12,0    (96) Diplom  Herren   246.     6.45 ¦    53.09   54.¦ 1:52.44   38.¦ 1:59.37   29.¦
   40. Hahn Günter                         1956 D-Frickenhausen             4:46.08,4   1:01.49,5   (237) Diplom  Herren   248.     6.46 ¦    46.16   20.¦ 1:52.55   39.¦ 2:06.56   45.¦
   41. Ambühl-Mündle Gregor                1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:49.41,8   1:05.22,9    (28) Diplom  Herren   260.     6.51 ¦    52.10   49.¦ 1:54.05   43.¦ 2:03.26   37.¦
   42. Kuepper Horst                       1955 D-Schöneberg                4:50.16,0   1:05.57,1   (343) Diplom  Herren   263.     6.52 ¦    49.58   38.¦ 1:51.38   35.¦ 2:08.39   51.¦
   43. Aichberger Johann                   1957 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          4:53.14,4   1:08.55,5   (722) Diplom  Herren   282.     6.56 ¦    51.36   45.¦ 1:53.07   40.¦ 2:08.30   50.¦
   44. Nöster Roman                        1954 A-Kronstorf                 4:55.38,7   1:11.19,8   (429) Diplom  Herren   295.     7.00 ¦    50.55   43.¦ 1:55.59   44.¦ 2:08.43   52.¦
   45. Baumer Peter                        1958 CH-Ostermundigen            4:55.48,4   1:11.29,5    (51) Diplom  Herren   298.     7.00 ¦    52.19   50.¦ 1:56.03   45.¦ 2:07.25   48.¦
   46. Stürzl Martin                       1958 D-Wermelskirchen            4:56.34,0   1:12.15,1   (571) Diplom  Herren   306.     7.01 ¦    57.26   69.¦ 1:59.31   57.¦ 1:59.36   27.¦
   47. Bachmann Martin                     1954 CH-Buchs SG                 4:56.37,2   1:12.18,3   (751) Diplom  Herren   307.     7.01 ¦    54.35   58.¦ 1:59.00   54.¦ 2:03.01   36.¦
   48. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt EH            4:56.50,5   1:12.31,6   (457) Diplom  Herren   309.     7.02 ¦    52.47   53.¦ 1:59.21   56.¦ 2:04.40   38.¦
   49. Rottiers Walter                     1954 B-Antwerpen Deurne          4:57.59,2   1:13.40,3   (492) Diplom  Herren   318.     7.03 ¦    46.37   22.¦ 1:56.53   46.¦ 2:14.28   58.¦
   50. Dreyer-Schoeb Richard               1954 CH-Urdorf                   4:58.20,1   1:14.01,2   (143) Diplom  Herren   321.     7.04 ¦    46.51   25.¦ 1:57.01   47.¦ 2:14.27   57.¦
   51. Hassler Georg                       1954 FL-Schellenberg             4:58.28,9   1:14.10,0   (247) Diplom  Herren   323.     7.04 ¦    54.31   57.¦ 1:57.25   50.¦ 2:06.31   43.¦
   52. Müller Peter                        1957 D-Altenkirchen              4:59.11,5   1:14.52,6   (414) Diplom  Herren   326.     7.05 ¦    53.34   55.¦ 1:59.20   55.¦ 2:06.16   42.¦
   53. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              4:59.51,8   1:15.32,9   (319) Diplom  Herren   330.     7.06 ¦    46.59   27.¦ 1:58.19   52.¦ 2:14.32   59.¦
   54. Tanner Daniel                       1956 CH-Zürich                   5:04.13,8   1:19.54,9   (573) Diplom  Herren   344.     7.12 ¦    52.06   48.¦ 2:04.31   60.¦ 2:07.35   49.¦
   55. Erboral Okyar                       1958 D-Aulendorf                 5:05.05,1   1:20.46,2   (155) Diplom  Herren   347.     7.13 ¦    54.11   56.¦ 1:57.04   49.¦ 2:13.48   56.¦
   56. Maier Peter                         1958 Dresdner Trolle             5:08.38,2   1:24.19,3   (723) Diplom  Herren   358.     7.18 ¦    58.23   74.¦ 2:10.30   69.¦ 1:59.44   30.¦
   57. Riederer Markus                     1957 CH-Pfäfers                  5:15.07,5   1:30.48,6   (478) Diplom  Herren   378.     7.28 ¦    55.24   62.¦ 1:57.03   48.¦ 2:22.38   67.¦
   58. Hromkovic Juraj                     1958 CH-Zürich                   5:15.58,7   1:31.39,8   (283) Diplom  Herren   383.     7.29 ¦    51.50   47.¦ 2:06.27   62.¦ 2:17.40   60.¦
   59. Baumberger Josef                    1957 CH-Lichtensteig             5:16.29,7   1:32.10,8   (765) Diplom  Herren   388.     7.29 ¦    49.47   37.¦ 1:57.38   51.¦ 2:29.04   74.¦
   60. Meile Hans                          1958 CH-Nürensdorf               5:16.43,4   1:32.24,5   (715) Diplom  Herren   389.     7.30 ¦    57.57   70.¦ 2:00.59   58.¦ 2:17.47   61.¦
   61. Freitas Michael                     1958 BR-Sao Paulo -              5:18.26,6   1:34.07,7   (176) Diplom  Herren   396.     7.32 ¦  1:00.24   79.¦ 2:08.52   66.¦ 2:09.09   53.¦
   62. Simmler Martin                      1955 CH-St. Gallen               5:19.04,4   1:34.45,5   (745) Diplom  Herren   399.     7.33 ¦    52.20   51.¦ 1:58.20   53.¦ 2:28.24   73.¦
   63. Liechti Alexander                   1955 CH-Bisikon                  5:19.22,8   1:35.03,9   (366) Diplom  Herren   401.     7.34 ¦    50.18   39.¦ 2:07.50   64.¦ 2:21.14   65.¦
   64. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 CH-Wermatswil               5:21.31,8   1:37.12,9   (742) Diplom  Herren   409.     7.37 ¦  1:01.18   81.¦ 2:09.50   67.¦ 2:10.22   54.¦
   65. Busch Harald                        1958 D-Heilbad Heiligenstadt     5:22.25,5   1:38.06,6   (119) Diplom  Herren   413.     7.38 ¦    58.06   72.¦ 2:02.54   59.¦ 2:21.24   66.¦
   66. Gysin Roland                        1957 CH-Wangen b. Dübendorf      5:23.23,5   1:39.04,6   (229) Diplom  Herren   415.     7.39 ¦    57.04   68.¦ 2:06.40   63.¦ 2:19.38   62.¦
   67. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 D-Heidelberg                5:25.56,3   1:41.37,4    (55) Diplom  Herren   420.     7.43 ¦    59.36   76.¦ 2:05.27   61.¦ 2:20.52   64.¦
   68. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    5:26.51,4   1:42.32,5   (335) Diplom  Herren   423.     7.44 ¦    55.56   67.¦ 2:10.06   68.¦ 2:20.49   63.¦
   69. Locher Urs                          1955 CH-Schachen b. Reute        5:27.11,3   1:42.52,4   (707) Diplom  Herren   426.     7.45 ¦    55.25   63.¦ 2:08.07   65.¦ 2:23.38   68.¦
   70. Zender Willibrord                   1956 D-Waldweiler                5:32.05,5   1:47.46,6   (639) Diplom  Herren   439.     7.52 ¦    55.04   59.¦ 2:12.52   71.¦ 2:24.08   69.¦
   71. Durdik Pavel                        1955 SK-Folkusova                5:33.58,3   1:49.39,4   (144) Diplom  Herren   450.     7.54 ¦    55.36   65.¦ 2:12.36   70.¦ 2:25.45   70.¦
   72. van der Tuuk Paul                   1954 NL-Borne                    5:36.43,2   1:52.24,3   (592) Diplom  Herren   458.     7.58 ¦    59.15   75.¦ 2:26.47   79.¦ 2:10.40   55.¦
   73. Reinhold Herbert                    1954 D-Niesky                    5:36.53,8   1:52.34,9   (470) Diplom  Herren   460.     7.59 ¦    55.12   61.¦ 2:15.19   73.¦ 2:26.21   71.¦
   74. Hentrup Manfred                     1957 D-Telgte                    5:42.56,5   1:58.37,6   (262) Diplom  Herren   472.     8.07 ¦    59.57   77.¦ 2:15.12   72.¦ 2:27.46   72.¦
   75. Huber René                          1956 CH-Kloten                   5:46.04,7   2:01.45,8   (285) Diplom  Herren   479.     8.12 ¦    58.01   71.¦ 2:16.30   74.¦ 2:31.33   75.¦
   76. Pieters Jan                         1956 NL-Dordrecht LJ             5:49.42,6   2:05.23,7   (446) Diplom  Herren   482.     8.17 ¦    55.30   64.¦ 2:21.39   75.¦ 2:32.32   76.¦
   77. Bode Ullrich                        1957 D-Freiberg                  6:01.00,3   2:16.41,4    (80) Diplom  Herren   500.     8.33 ¦    55.09   60.¦ 2:24.37   76.¦ 2:41.14   78.¦
   78. Marxer Horst                        1958 FL-Nendeln                  6:06.44,0   2:22.25,1   (386) Diplom  Herren   507.     8.41 ¦    55.48   66.¦ 2:25.20   77.¦ 2:45.35   79.¦
   79. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Forchheim                 6:11.53,3   2:27.34,4   (334) Diplom  Herren   513.     8.48 ¦  1:00.15   78.¦ 2:34.58   81.¦ 2:36.40   77.¦
   80. Senn Jürg                           1954 CH-Azmoos                   6:16.42,6   2:32.23,7   (550) Diplom  Herren   520.     8.55 ¦  1:01.35   82.¦ 2:25.49   78.¦ 2:49.17   82.¦
   81. Kumar K. Anil                       1955 A-Wien                      6:27.24,9   2:43.06,0   (348) Diplom  Herren   529.     9.10 ¦  1:06.24   83.¦ 2:35.06   82.¦ 2:45.54   80.¦
   82. Griffiths Bob                       1955 GB-Horley RH HH             6:32.00,6   2:47.41,7   (227) Diplom  Herren   531.     9.17 ¦  1:00.42   80.¦ 2:42.28   83.¦ 2:48.49   81.¦
   83. Preisig Urs                         1954 CH-Aadorf                   3:31.54,2       Steg    (453)         Herren   542.     ---- ¦    58.08   73.¦ 2:33.45   80.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.